Fraserburgh Half Marathon 2017

Nov
19
2017

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-11-19 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (273 in total)
1st

150

Tom BrianM1stSEN1stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:14:2701:14:27-
2nd

294

Jim ToleM2ndV401stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:16:3601:16:36+00:02:09
3rd

271

Tom RocheM3rdV402ndGarioch Gazelles01:17:2701:17:27+00:03:00
4th

299

Ben WardM4thSEN2ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:17:4201:17:42+00:03:15
5th

252

Matthew MilneM5thSEN3rd01:20:1501:20:18+00:05:48
6th

153

Mark BrownM6thSEN4thFraserburgh Running Club01:20:2401:20:27+00:05:57
7th

16

Claire BruceF1stSEN1stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:20:5001:20:51+00:06:23
8th

254

Steven James MorrisonM7thSEN5thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:21:1401:21:15+00:06:47
9th

163

Martin BurnsM8thV403rdnewburgh dunes rc01:21:2001:21:24+00:06:53
10th

159

Steven BuchanM9thV404thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:21:3201:21:33+00:07:05
11th

310

Mark YoungM10thSEN6thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:21:5201:21:55+00:07:25
12th

144

Andrew BlackhallM11thV405thFraserburgh Running Club01:22:2301:22:26+00:07:56
13th

274

Dino RoussiasM12thV406thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:22:2601:22:27+00:07:59
14th

251

Stuart MilneM13thSEN7thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:22:2901:22:29+00:08:02
15th

204

Kenny GardenM14thSEN8thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:22:3101:22:34+00:08:04
16th

146

Alan BloomerM15thSEN9thStirling Triathlon Club01:23:5801:24:02+00:09:31
17th

227

Rankin LascellesM16thSEN10thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:24:0801:24:11+00:09:41
18th

161

Christopher BurnettM17thV407th01:24:2701:24:31+00:10:00
19th

174

Jamie CoventryM18thV408thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:24:4401:24:46+00:10:17
20th

189

Fraser DrummondM19thSEN11thJogscotland Bridge of Don01:24:5501:24:58+00:10:28
21st

238

Frank McdermottM20thV409thFraserburgh Running Club01:27:0601:27:10+00:12:39
22nd

218

Richard HorneM21stV4010thRebel PT01:27:1101:27:15+00:12:44
23rd

246

George McphersonM22ndV601stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:27:1601:27:20+00:12:49
24th

284

Craig SutherlandM23rdSEN12thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:27:4301:27:47+00:13:16
25th

311

Robbie YoungsonM24thV501stFraserburgh Running Club01:28:1801:28:21+00:13:51
26th

258

David NaughtonM25thV4011th01:29:1001:29:14+00:14:43
27th

241

Malcolm McintoshM26thSEN13thStirling Triathlon Club01:29:3701:29:40+00:15:10
28th

261

George NobleM27thV4012th01:29:3901:29:43+00:15:12
29th

120

Lisa StephenF2ndV401stFraserburgh Running Club01:29:5701:30:01+00:15:30
30th

287

Robert TaylorM28thV502ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:30:1401:30:18+00:15:47
31st

279

Jegors SlobodcikovsM29thSEN14th01:30:2901:30:35+00:16:02
32nd

133

Hazel WynessF3rdSEN2ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:30:3601:30:40+00:16:09
33rd

309

Alex WrayM30thSEN15thStirling Triathlon Club01:30:4001:30:44+00:16:13
34th

273

Richard RoulsonM31stV503rdMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:30:5601:30:59+00:16:29
35th

296

Brian UrquhartM32ndV602ndFraserburgh Running Club01:31:0101:31:05+00:16:34
36th

140

Bob BarronM33rdV4013thDeveron Harriers01:31:0101:31:06+00:16:34
37th

169

Glen ChalmersM34thV4014thNewburgh Dunes01:31:0501:31:08+00:16:38
38th

212

Peter HallM35thV504thFraserburgh Running Club01:31:3501:31:39+00:17:08
39th

245

Rob McpheeM36thV4015thgarioch road runners01:31:2701:31:45+00:17:00
40th

236

Stewart MaxwellM37thSEN16thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:31:5401:32:00+00:17:27
41st

185

Ross DewarM38thSEN17th01:32:0101:32:06+00:17:34
42nd

235

RICHARD MassonM39thV4016thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:32:1201:32:17+00:17:45
43rd

278

Mark SlessorM40thV4017thFraserburgh Running Club01:32:2001:32:24+00:17:53
44th

253

Graham MoarM41stV4018thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:32:3701:32:42+00:18:10
45th

192

John DuncanM42ndSEN18thJog Scotland Meldrum01:33:0701:33:23+00:18:40
46th

208

David GilmoreM43rdSEN19thFraserburgh Running Club01:34:2801:34:33+00:20:01
47th

145

Keith BlackwoodM44thV4019th01:34:2901:34:36+00:20:02
48th

177

James CruickshankM45thSEN20thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:34:4301:34:55+00:20:16
49th

95

Emma MurrayF4thSEN3rdGarioch RoadRunners01:35:5401:35:59+00:21:27
50th

264

Dave PertM46thV4020th01:36:0001:36:11+00:21:33
51st

303

James WattM47thSEN21st01:36:1201:36:19+00:21:45
52nd

275

Bruce SellarM48thV4021stRosehearty Runner01:36:1901:36:27+00:21:52
53rd

42

Ann GallonF5thV402nd01:36:2301:36:29+00:21:56
54th

221

Steven IngramM49thSEN22nd01:36:2001:36:36+00:21:53
55th

103

Alison PilichosF6thSEN4thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:37:1901:37:28+00:22:52
56th

280

Callum SmithM50thSEN23rdJogscotland Bridge of Don01:37:4301:37:54+00:23:16
57th

242

Alan McraeM51stV4022ndFraserburgh Running Club01:37:5601:38:01+00:23:29
58th

122

Gillian StrachanF7thV403rd01:38:1201:38:17+00:23:45
59th

58

Kerstin HunterF8thSEN5thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:38:0901:38:21+00:23:42
60th

260

Charles NobleM52ndV603rdFraserburugh Running Club01:38:4501:38:48+00:24:18
61st

233

Alexander MacleodM53rdV505thnewburgh dunes rc01:38:4501:38:55+00:24:18
62nd

289

Brian TaylorM54thV506thJog Scotland01:38:4801:38:59+00:24:21
63rd

183

David DevineM55thSEN24th01:39:0001:39:04+00:24:33
64th

285

Michael SutherlandM56thSEN25th01:39:1201:39:21+00:24:45
65th

168

Thomas CaulfieldM57thSEN26thStirling Triathlon Club01:39:3101:39:34+00:25:04
66th

162

Colin BurnettM58thV507th01:39:2501:39:36+00:24:58
67th

244

Neil McleodM59thSEN27thDeveron Harriers01:39:2901:39:36+00:25:02
68th

248

Alfie McrobbM60thV508thnone01:39:1601:39:40+00:24:49
69th

286

Artur SzeligaM61stV4023rd01:39:4201:39:46+00:25:15
70th

135

David AbernethyM62ndV4024thFraserburgh Running Club01:39:5301:40:00+00:25:26
71st

243

Ricky MckayM63rdV4025th01:40:1301:40:25+00:25:46
72nd

141

Allan BartletM64thV4026thElllon JogScotland01:40:4101:40:51+00:26:14
73rd

83

Kirsty MckenzieF9thSEN6thDeveron Harriers01:40:4401:40:52+00:26:17
74th

154

Philip BrownM65thV4027thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:41:0801:41:09+00:26:41
75th

304

Tony WhitakerM66thV509th01:40:5901:41:09+00:26:32
76th

206

John GaullM67thV4028thJog Scotland Hazlehead01:41:0101:41:10+00:26:34
77th

282

Allan StephenM68thSEN28th01:41:4001:41:46+00:27:13
78th

158

James BuchanM69thV4029thFraserburgh Running Club01:41:4101:41:49+00:27:14
79th

229

Iain LindsayM70thV5010thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:41:4501:41:57+00:27:18
80th

292

Scott ThorburnM71stSEN29thGarioch RoadRunners01:41:5401:42:04+00:27:27
81st

73

Ingrid MachellF10thV501stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:42:1601:42:24+00:27:49
82nd

179

Richard DanielM72ndV5011th01:42:1401:42:39+00:27:47
83rd

199

Ali FindlayM73rdV5012thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:42:3501:42:44+00:28:08
84th

151

Alan BrownM74thV604thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:42:5401:43:03+00:28:27
85th

223

Mark IronsideM75thV4030thJogscotland Hazlehead01:42:5201:43:08+00:28:25
86th

97

Caron MutchF11thV404th01:43:1201:43:36+00:28:45
87th

175

Ray CrombieM76thV5013th01:43:2601:43:37+00:28:59
88th

90

Kimberley MilneF12thSEN7th01:43:4101:43:56+00:29:14
89th

225

DANIEL KershawM77thV4031stFalkland Trail Runners01:43:5001:43:57+00:29:23
90th

136

Craig AdamsonM78thSEN30th01:43:3901:43:58+00:29:12
91st

81

Jacoline McdiarmidF13thV405thHuntly rinnin Q&L01:43:5501:44:13+00:29:28
92nd

255

John MurrayM79thSEN31st01:44:0201:44:21+00:29:35
93rd

307

Craig WilsonM80thSEN32nd01:44:1101:44:29+00:29:44
94th

277

Euan SimpsonM81stV4032ndFraserburgh Running Club01:44:2601:44:34+00:29:59
95th

8

Karen ArmstrongF14thSEN8thJog Scotland kintore01:44:2401:44:39+00:29:57
96th

224

donald KellockM82ndSEN33rd01:44:4001:44:52+00:30:13
97th

281

Graham SneddenM83rdV5014th01:45:0401:45:13+00:30:37
98th

270

Paul RobertsonM84thSEN34thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:45:0001:45:21+00:30:33
99th

220

Scott HutchisonM85thSEN35th01:45:1201:45:34+00:30:45
100th

216

Danny HazzardM86thSEN36th01:45:4101:45:52+00:31:14
101st

302

Graham WatsonM87thV605thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:45:4201:45:57+00:31:15
102nd

184

Murray DewarM88thSEN37thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:45:4601:46:07+00:31:19
103rd

301

Alan WatsonM89thSEN38th01:46:0601:46:11+00:31:39
104th

107

Tanya RennieF15thSEN9thPeterhead Athletics Club01:46:1001:46:21+00:31:43
105th

1

Jayne AddieF16thV406thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:46:1801:46:31+00:31:51
106th

191

Phil MannM90thV5015thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:46:2101:46:48+00:31:54
107th

214

Neil HayM91stSEN39th01:47:0301:47:08+00:32:36
108th

190

John DuffM92ndV606thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:46:5801:47:10+00:32:31
109th

219

Michael HowdenM93rdSEN40thJog Scotland kintore01:47:0601:47:21+00:32:39
110th

268

Liam reid ReidM94thSEN41st01:47:1701:47:29+00:32:50
111st

213

Mike HartleyM95thV5016thFraserburgh Running Club01:47:4901:47:56+00:33:22
112nd

194

Alexander DuncanM96thV5017thFraserburgh Running Club01:48:0301:48:11+00:33:36
113rd

92

Fiona MorganF17thSEN10thJog Scotland01:48:3401:48:45+00:34:07
114th

26

Sarah DaviesF18thV407thnewburgh dunes rc01:48:3901:48:52+00:34:12
115th

239

Pete McintoshM97thSEN42nd01:48:5601:49:21+00:34:29
116th

156

Murray BryceM98thV607thCosmic Hillbashers AAC (Cosmics)01:49:3101:49:37+00:35:04
117th

57

Ruth HowieF19thV408thAberdeen AAC01:49:2201:49:45+00:34:55
118th

262

Oliver PaulM99thV4033rdStirling Triathlon Club01:49:4101:49:45+00:35:14
119th

193

Keith DuncanM100thV4034th01:49:2001:49:46+00:34:53
120th

257

Richard MutchM101stV4035thFraserburgh Running Club01:49:4201:49:50+00:35:15
121st

91

Nicola MoirF20thV409thFraserburgh Running Club01:49:4501:49:53+00:35:18
122nd

288

Craig TaylorM102ndSEN43rdRebel PT01:49:3301:49:58+00:35:06
123rd

43

Morag GerrardF21stV4010thJogscotland Hazlehead01:49:4001:50:01+00:35:13
124th

100

Alison MilneF22ndV502ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:49:5401:50:07+00:35:27
125th

51

Sharon HassanF23rdSEN11thInsch Trail Running Club01:50:3001:50:39+00:36:03
126th

4

Michelle SimF24thV4011thFraserburgh JogScotland01:50:5001:51:14+00:36:23
127th

87

Lisa MichieF25thSEN12thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:50:4301:51:15+00:36:16
128th

231

Ian MackieM103rdV4036th01:51:0101:51:25+00:36:34
129th

69

Heather LinklaterF26thV503rd01:50:5401:51:25+00:36:27
130th

55

Maureen HorneF27thV504th01:50:5401:51:26+00:36:27
131st

33

Anna DuncanF28thSEN13thGarioch RoadRunners01:51:3201:51:51+00:37:05
132nd

25

Karla DavidsonF29thSEN14thDeveron Harriers01:51:5701:52:14+00:37:30
133rd

267

Steve RawboneM104thV4037thJog Scotland (Peterhead)01:52:1301:52:36+00:37:46
134th

263

Simon PayneM105thV5018th01:52:3801:52:48+00:38:11
135th

82

Izzie McdonaldF30thV505thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:52:3801:52:54+00:38:11
136th

173

Peter CouttsM106thV5019th01:52:3201:52:57+00:38:05
137th

130

Hayley WillisonF31stSEN15th01:53:2101:53:46+00:38:54
138th

155

Craig BruceM107thSEN44th01:53:4501:53:51+00:39:18
139th

20

Lesley CheyneF32ndSEN16thStonehaven Running Club01:53:3701:53:59+00:39:10
140th

312

Martin KirkM108thV5020thgarioch road runners01:54:0401:54:22+00:39:37
141st

11

Gillian BellF33rdV4012th01:54:0501:54:38+00:39:38
142nd

66

Carolyn LeggatF34thV4013thJogscotland Meldrum01:54:1601:54:46+00:39:49
143rd

149

Sandy BremnerM109thV5021stJog Scotland Meldrum01:54:1501:54:46+00:39:48
144th

305

Robert WillisonM110thV5022nd01:54:2301:54:48+00:39:56
145th

228

Allan LeslieM111stV5023rdJogscotland Hazlehead01:54:3801:54:59+00:40:11
146th

131

Sandra HastieF35thV4014thpeterhead jog scotland01:55:0401:55:13+00:40:37
147th

293

Paul TierneyM112ndSEN45th01:54:4801:55:14+00:40:21
148th

134

Dawn YoungsonF36thSEN17th01:55:2001:55:27+00:40:53
149th

67

Rosemary LeiperF37thV601stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:55:2601:55:32+00:40:59
150th

31

Audrey DouglasF38thV506thellon jog scotland01:55:2401:55:44+00:40:57
151st

62

Irene JamiesonF39thV602ndNewburgh Dunes Running Club01:55:5201:56:08+00:41:25
152nd

200

Aaron GardenM113rdSEN46th01:56:0601:56:18+00:41:39
153rd

209

Steven GordonM114thV4038thellon jog scotland01:56:0901:56:19+00:41:42
154th

30

Jen DixonF40thV4015th01:55:4501:56:21+00:41:18
155th

10

Corine Balmes-jackF41stV4016thNewburgh Dunes Running Club01:55:4501:56:21+00:41:18
156th

2

Fiona AndersonF42ndV4017th01:55:5301:56:29+00:41:26
157th

217

Jack HoneyM115thV5024thnewburgh dunes rc01:56:0701:56:29+00:41:40
158th

167

Jan CarstensM116thV4039th01:55:5801:56:34+00:41:31
159th

226

John KiddM117thV4040th01:55:5901:56:35+00:41:32
160th

17

Glynis Joan BuchanF43rdV4018thellon jog scotland01:55:5901:56:35+00:41:32
161st

101

Lucy PetersenF44thSEN18thJogscotland Hazelhead01:56:2501:56:46+00:41:58
162nd

259

Randolph NicholsonM118thV5025th01:56:1501:56:50+00:41:48
163rd

232

David MaclennanM119thSEN47thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:56:5301:56:53+00:42:26
164th

110

jacqui RobbieF45thSEN19thFraserburgh JogScotland01:56:4601:56:53+00:42:19
165th

84

Anne MckenzieF46thV507th01:56:4401:57:06+00:42:17
166th

47

Claire GrayF47thV4019thEllon Jogscotland01:56:4801:57:09+00:42:21
167th

32

Leigh DuncanF48thSEN20th01:56:4901:57:10+00:42:22
168th

79

Laureen MassieF49thV4020th01:56:5801:57:16+00:42:31
169th

137

Nicholas AikenM120thSEN48th01:57:1801:57:29+00:42:51
170th

249

Alan McrobbieM121stSEN49th01:57:1801:57:30+00:42:51
171st

21

Shona ClarkeF50thV4021stJogscotland Hazlehead01:57:0501:57:33+00:42:38
172nd

41

Sonia FraserF51stV4022nd01:57:3501:57:51+00:43:08
173rd

222

george InnesM122ndSEN50th01:57:3501:58:05+00:43:08
174th

152

Derek BrownM123rdV4041stJog Scotland kintore01:57:4201:58:07+00:43:15
175th

300

Maciej WarysM124thSEN51st01:58:1101:58:16+00:43:44
176th

40

Vicki FraserF52ndSEN21st01:57:5601:58:30+00:43:29
177th

36

Katrina FindlayF53rdSEN22ndStirling Triathlon Club01:57:5101:58:33+00:43:24
178th

198

Alan J FindlayM125thV5026thStirling Triathlon Club01:57:5301:58:36+00:43:26
179th

203

matthew GardenM126thSEN52nd01:58:3401:58:47+00:44:07
180th

22

Louise CooperF54thV4023rdJogscotland peterhead01:58:1801:58:50+00:43:51
181st

18

Judith CardnoF55thSEN23rd01:58:5701:59:20+00:44:30
182nd

291

Hywel ThomasM127thV5027th01:58:5001:59:22+00:44:23
183rd

170

Stephen ClarkM128thV608th01:59:2801:59:44+00:45:01
184th

23

Hazel CowieF56thV508th01:59:1201:59:47+00:44:45
185th

89

Naomi MilneF57thSEN24thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:59:3601:59:59+00:45:09
186th

202

Peter GardenM129thSEN53rd02:00:1102:00:26+00:45:44
187th

205

Steven GardenM130thSEN54th02:00:0802:00:26+00:45:41
188th

56

Jane HorneF58thV4024thJogScotland Ellon02:00:0902:00:28+00:45:42
189th

70

Tracy LoughheadF59thSEN25thnewburgh dunes rc02:00:2702:00:47+00:46:00
190th

166

Gilbert CardnoM131stV4042nd02:00:2002:00:49+00:45:53
191st

276

Georgios SiderisM132ndV4043rd02:01:5102:02:22+00:47:24
192nd

39

Lisa FowlieF60thSEN26thJog Scotland Ellon02:02:1902:02:33+00:47:52
193rd

13

Elaine BremnerF61stV509thJog Scotland Meldrum02:02:1702:02:47+00:47:50
194th

48

Anne GunnF62ndV4025th02:02:1802:02:47+00:47:51
195th

308

Stewart WintonM133rdV5028thJog Scotland Meldrum02:02:1602:02:47+00:47:49
196th

64

Roslynn KeatingF63rdV4026th02:02:5402:03:18+00:48:27
197th

237

Jim MccurrachM134thV609thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB02:03:2902:03:52+00:49:02
198th

197

John ElrickM135thV6010th02:03:2902:04:03+00:49:02
199th

12

Michelle BrearleyF64thV4027thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB02:03:5002:04:13+00:49:23
200th

123

Eilidh TaylorF65thSEN27thJog Scotland02:04:0902:04:20+00:49:42
201st

129

anne WatsonF66thSEN28th02:04:0102:04:32+00:49:34
202nd

306

Ronald WilsonM136thV4044th02:04:1502:04:35+00:49:48
203rd

230

Michael LoughheadM137thV4045th02:04:3002:04:50+00:50:03
204th

7

Gill ArchibaldF67thV5010thNewburgh Dunes Running Club02:04:2502:05:02+00:49:58
205th

298

Jamie WalkerM138thSEN55thJogscotland kintore02:05:1102:05:35+00:50:44
206th

157

Robert BuchanM139thV6011th02:05:2402:05:38+00:50:57
207th

46

Connie GrayF68thSEN29th02:05:2102:05:52+00:50:54
208th

181

Gary DavidsonM140thV4046th02:05:4902:06:10+00:51:22
209th

240

william McinnesM141stSEN56thhazlehead Jog Scotland02:06:2802:06:43+00:52:01
210th

38

Esther FowlerF69thV4028th02:06:1902:06:52+00:51:52
211st

111

Diane RobertsonF70thV5011thJog Scotland Portlethen02:06:3002:06:58+00:52:03
212nd

125

Katherine ThomsonF71stSEN30thJog Scotland kintore02:07:4602:08:10+00:53:19
213rd

104

Jill PirieF72ndSEN31stJog Scotland kintore02:07:4602:08:11+00:53:19
214th

102

Ruth PetrieF73rdSEN32ndJog Scotland Meldrum02:07:4502:08:14+00:53:18
215th

138

Michael AitkenM142ndV6012th02:07:4102:08:15+00:53:14
216th

128

Sonya WallaceF74thV4029thellon jog scotland02:08:1102:08:30+00:53:44
217th

113

Fiona SkeneF75thSEN33rd02:08:3102:08:52+00:54:04
218th

148

Gary BowerbankM143rdSEN57th02:08:5202:09:07+00:54:25
219th

139

Gordon BainM144thSEN58th02:08:5302:09:22+00:54:26
220th

86

Sarah McquatF76thSEN34th02:09:5102:10:24+00:55:24
221st

50

Deborah HallF77thV4030thJog Scotland02:10:3002:10:44+00:56:03
222nd

34

Stroma DuncanF78thV4031stellon jog scotland02:10:3002:10:44+00:56:03
223rd

77

suzanne MaitlandF79thV4032nd02:10:3602:11:00+00:56:09
224th

5

Laura AngusF80thV4033rdJogscotland Airyhall02:10:5402:11:25+00:56:27
225th

60

Pauline IrvingF81stV5012thAiryhall Jogscotland02:10:5402:11:25+00:56:27
226th

85

Louise MclarenF82ndSEN35th02:10:5402:11:25+00:56:27
227th

201

David GardenM145thSEN59th02:12:0202:12:16+00:57:35
228th

3

lorraine AndersonF83rdV4034thellon jog scotland02:12:2202:12:40+00:57:55
229th

295

Darren TravesM146thV4047th02:12:3102:13:07+00:58:04
230th

94

Diane MulgrewF84thV4035thellon jog scotland02:13:0102:13:21+00:58:34
231st

37

Stephanie FlettF85thSEN36thJogscotland Bridge of Don02:12:5802:13:31+00:58:31
232nd

72

Laura MacgillF86thV4036thJog Scotland kintore02:13:0902:13:36+00:58:42
233rd

207

Edward GibbonsM147thV4048thWorld Cancer Research02:14:1102:14:27+00:59:44
234th

35

Amanda FawcettF87thSEN37thJogscotland Hazlehead02:13:5402:14:28+00:59:27
235th

117

Claire SomersetF88thV4037th02:14:4002:15:16+01:00:13
236th

49

Rhona HaddenF89thSEN38th02:15:1102:15:18+01:00:44
237th

68

Kay Morag LeslieF90thV4038thJogscotland Bridge of Don02:15:0702:15:40+01:00:40
238th

45

Sarah GrantF91stV4039th02:15:3802:15:57+01:01:11
239th

59

Siobhan IngramF92ndV5013th02:15:3702:15:58+01:01:10
240th

116

Carolyn SneddenF93rdV4040thBuns on the run02:15:3802:16:06+01:01:11
241st

88

Fiona MiddletonF94thSEN39th02:15:5502:16:23+01:01:28
242nd

176

Derek CrudenM148thV6013thPeterhead Athletics Club02:16:1802:16:51+01:01:51
243rd

52

Eleanor HillF95thSEN40th02:16:1902:16:51+01:01:52
244th

124

Jo ThomasF96thV5014th02:16:2702:16:58+01:02:00
245th

132

Jackie WrightF97thV5015thJogscotland Airyhall02:16:4402:17:13+01:02:17
246th

112

Fiona SewellF98thSEN41stJogscotland Airyhall02:16:4502:17:13+01:02:18
247th

65

Claire Louise KingF99thSEN42nd02:16:4602:17:22+01:02:19
248th

63

Ragnhild JohnstonF100thV603rdJogscotland peterhead02:17:4002:18:12+01:03:13
249th

15

Anne BrownF101stV5016thJog Scotland Ellon02:17:5802:18:20+01:03:31
250th

96

Fiona MutchF102ndV4041st02:18:1402:18:37+01:03:47
251st

142

Ross BaynhamM149thSEN60th02:18:1202:18:38+01:03:45
252nd

44

Louise GordonF103rdSEN43rd02:19:0102:19:09+01:04:34
253rd

188

Paul DouglasM150thV6014thJog Scotland Meldrum02:19:2102:19:52+01:04:54
254th

6

Jolanta CerniauskieneF104thV4042ndVIP ( Lithuania )02:20:3802:20:50+01:06:11
255th

272

Ulises Rojas AlvaM151stSEN61st02:20:2102:20:56+01:05:54
256th

210

Mark GreyM152ndV4049th02:21:0702:21:33+01:06:40
257th

78

Solene MakloufF105thSEN44thnone02:22:3202:23:09+01:08:05
258th

99

Tracey NeilsonF106thV4043rd02:23:3802:24:01+01:09:11
259th

164

Charlie BurrM153rdV6015th02:25:4402:26:19+01:11:17
260th

115

Teresa SmithF107thV4044thJog Scotland Hazlehead02:25:5602:26:30+01:11:29
261st

180

Raymond DavidsonM154thV6016thJog Scotland Hazlehead02:26:0602:26:40+01:11:39
262nd

118

Lorna SoudenF108thV604th02:37:0402:37:41+01:22:37
263rd

121

Jen StrachanF109thSEN45th02:38:5502:39:30+01:24:28
264th

71

Joyce Helen MaccallumF110thV4045th02:39:3302:40:09+01:25:06
265th

80

Claire McadamF111stSEN46thellon jog scotland02:50:3102:50:50+01:36:04
266th

269

Derek RitchieM155thV5029th02:54:3802:54:52+01:40:11
267th

109

jessica RitchieF112ndSEN47th02:54:3802:54:52+01:40:11
268th

93

Claire MorrisonF113rdSEN48thellon jog scotland02:54:3702:54:56+01:40:10
269th

19

Stefanie CarnabyF114thV4046thellon jog scotland02:54:3802:54:57+01:40:11
270th

24

Adele DavidsonF115thV4047th03:04:1703:04:48+01:49:50
271st

74

Kirsty MackinnonF116thSEN49thJog Scotland03:07:5803:08:26+01:53:31
272nd

119

Mo StarkF117thV5017thJog Scotland kintore03:07:5803:08:26+01:53:31
273rd

106

Jenni Rees-jenkinsF118thV4048thJogscotland kintore03:08:0003:08:28+01:53:33
DNF (1 in total)
-

54

Tiffany HorneFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

St Cyrus 10K 2019-06-09 09:00:00
Forfar 10K 2019-08-18 11:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2019-11-09 12:00:00
Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2019 3 Km 2019-07-20 10:30:00