9Up Team Time Trial 2017

Jun
09
2017

Splits

  • 11 mile Cycle

    — 3 laps of Silverstone F1 track

Race Options

Map

Team Time Trial

Cycling | 2017-06-09 18:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

65535

Team 78 Rider 1M1stMens1st00:21:38-
2nd

65535

Team 78 Rider 3M2ndMens2nd00:21:38-
3rd

65535

Team 78 Rider 6M3rdMens3rd00:21:39+00:00:01
4th

65535

Team 78 Rider 7M4thMens4th00:21:39+00:00:01
5th

65535

Team 78 Rider 8M5thMens5th00:21:39+00:00:01
6th

65535

Team 79 Rider 1M6thMens6th00:22:05+00:00:27
7th

65535

Team 79 Rider 2M7thMens7th00:22:05+00:00:27
8th

65535

Team 79 Rider 4M8thMens8th00:22:05+00:00:27
9th

65535

Team 79 Rider 7M9thMens9th00:22:05+00:00:27
10th

65535

Team 79 Rider 8M10thMens10th00:22:05+00:00:27
11th

65535

Colin SturgessM11thMens11th00:22:12+00:00:34
12th

65535

Rob OrrM12thMens12th00:22:12+00:00:34
13th

65535

Lee TunnicliffeM13thMens13th00:22:12+00:00:34
14th

65535

Matt SinclairM14thMens14th00:22:13+00:00:35
15th

65535

David MeadM15thMens15th00:22:13+00:00:35
16th

65535

Ryan MorleyM16thMens16thRAF00:22:35+00:00:57
17th

65535

Rob WillcocksM17thMens17thRAF00:22:35+00:00:57
18th

65535

Jon GatesM18thMens18thRAF00:22:35+00:00:57
19th

65535

Martin PearsonM19thMens19thRAF00:22:35+00:00:57
20th

65535

Dan LewisM20thMens20thRAF00:22:36+00:00:58
21st

65535

Elliot HaighM21stMens21stTeam Milton Keynes00:22:40+00:01:02
22nd

65535

Barry ConnollyM22ndMens22ndTeam Milton Keynes00:22:40+00:01:02
23rd

65535

Cameron FosterM23rdMens23rdTeam Milton Keynes00:22:40+00:01:02
24th

65535

Chris MankoM24thMens24thTeam Milton Keynes00:22:41+00:01:03
25th

65535

Max HaleM25thMens25thTeam Milton Keynes00:22:41+00:01:03
26th

65535

Steven WoottonM26thMens26thTeam Milton Keynes00:22:41+00:01:03
27th

65535

Adam StrudwickM27thMens27thTeam Milton Keynes00:22:47+00:01:09
28th

23004

Team 23 Rider 4M28thMens28th00:22:51+00:01:13
29th

23006

Team 23 Rider 6M29thMens29th00:22:51+00:01:13
30th

23007

Team 23 Rider 7M30thMens30th00:22:51+00:01:13
31st

23001

Team 23 Rider 1M31stMens31st00:22:52+00:01:14
32nd

23003

Team 23 Rider 3M32ndMens32nd00:22:52+00:01:14
33rd

65535

Ian HolmesM33rdVeterans1st00:23:00+00:01:22
34th

65535

Glenn McmenaminM34thVeterans2nd00:23:00+00:01:22
35th

65535

Simon MossM35thVeterans3rd00:23:00+00:01:22
36th

65535

Rob FletcherM36thVeterans4th00:23:00+00:01:22
37th

65535

Jeremy HonorM37thVeterans5th00:23:01+00:01:23
38th

65535

Simon CanningsM38thVeterans6th00:23:01+00:01:23
39th

65535

John HardwickM39thVeterans7th00:23:02+00:01:24
40th

65535

James VaughanM40thVeterans8th00:23:26+00:01:48
41st

16005

Team 16 Rider 5U1stVeterans1st00:23:33+00:01:55
42nd

16007

Team 16 Rider 7U2ndVeterans2nd00:23:33+00:01:55
43rd

16001

Team 16 Rider 1U3rdVeterans3rd00:23:34+00:01:56
44th

16006

Team 16 Rider 6U4thVeterans4th00:23:34+00:01:56
45th

16008

Team 16 Rider 8U5thVeterans5th00:23:34+00:01:56
46th

16009

Team 16 Rider 9U6thVeterans6th00:23:34+00:01:56
47th

46003

Team 46 Rider 3M41stMens33rd00:23:36+00:01:58
48th

46001

Team 46 Rider 1M42ndMens34th00:23:37+00:01:59
49th

46005

Team 46 Rider 5M43rdMens35th00:23:37+00:01:59
50th

46006

Team 46 Rider 6M44thMens36th00:23:37+00:01:59
51st

46007

Team 46 Rider 7M45thMens37th00:23:37+00:01:59
52nd

46008

Team 46 Rider 8M46thMens38th00:23:37+00:01:59
53rd

46004

Team 46 Rider 4M47thMens39th00:23:38+00:02:00
54th

7001

Team 7 Rider 1M48thMens40th00:23:43+00:02:05
55th

7004

Team 7 Rider 4M49thMens41st00:23:43+00:02:05
56th

7005

Team 7 Rider 5M50thMens42nd00:23:43+00:02:05
57th

7006

Team 7 Rider 6M51stMens43rd00:23:43+00:02:05
58th

7008

Team 7 Rider 8M52ndMens44th00:23:44+00:02:06
59th

61002

Tim BeavenM53rdVeterans9thBicester Millennium CC00:23:44+00:02:06
60th

61004

Andy CourtM54thVeterans10thBicester Millennium CC00:23:44+00:02:06
61st

61007

Simon HuddM55thVeterans11thBicester Millennium CC00:23:44+00:02:06
62nd

61009

Dave WhittleM56thVeterans12thBicester Millennium CC00:23:44+00:02:06
63rd

6004

Team 6 Rider 4M57thMens45th00:23:45+00:02:07
64th

6005

Team 6 Rider 5M58thMens46th00:23:45+00:02:07
65th

6006

Team 6 Rider 6M59thMens47th00:23:45+00:02:07
66th

58007

David LindsayM60thMens48thSt Neots Cycling Club00:23:45+00:02:07
67th

6002

Team 6 Rider 2M61stMens49th00:23:46+00:02:08
68th

6003

Team 6 Rider 3M62ndMens50th00:23:46+00:02:08
69th

58003

Kyle ChestermanM63rdMens51stSt Neots Cycling Club00:23:46+00:02:08
70th

58004

Wayne TunnahM64thMens52ndSt Neots Cycling Club00:23:46+00:02:08
71st

58006

Sam McdonaldM65thMens53rdSt Neots Cycling Club00:23:46+00:02:08
72nd

61001

Simon AmiesM66thVeterans13thBicester Millennium CC00:23:46+00:02:08
73rd

58008

Charlie BrattM67thMens54thSt Neots Cycling Club00:23:47+00:02:09
74th

65535

Mark WilliamsM68thMens55thRAF00:23:47+00:02:09
75th

44001

LEE GaskinM69thMens56thMapperley CC00:23:48+00:02:10
76th

44003

James OrrockM70thMens57thMapperley CC00:23:48+00:02:10
77th

44002

Guy BramleyM71stMens58thMapperley CC00:23:49+00:02:11
78th

44005

Shaun EdenM72ndMens59thMapperley CC00:23:49+00:02:11
79th

44006

Steve BarrellM73rdMens60thMapperley CC00:23:49+00:02:11
80th

44008

Julian YoungerM74thMens61stMapperley CC00:23:49+00:02:11
81st

44004

Micheal WestwellM75thMens62ndMapperley CC00:23:50+00:02:12
82nd

52006

Matt SmithM76thMens63rdLovelo Cinelli RT00:23:51+00:02:13
83rd

52009

Nick VincentM77thMens64thLovelo Cinelli RT00:23:51+00:02:13
84th

52002

Nick ClarkeM78thMens65thLovelo Cinelli RT00:23:52+00:02:14
85th

52003

Stuart ElvinsM79thMens66thLovelo Cinelli RT00:23:52+00:02:14
86th

52007

Matthew VallisM80thMens67thLovelo Cinelli RT00:23:52+00:02:14
87th

65535

Andy DaviesM81stMens68thHigh Wycombe CC00:23:58+00:02:20
88th

65535

Andy ColsellM82ndMens69thHigh Wycombe CC00:23:58+00:02:20
89th

65535

Ollie HucksM83rdMens70thHigh Wycombe CC00:23:58+00:02:20
90th

65535

Sam HucksM84thMens71stHigh Wycombe CC00:23:58+00:02:20
91st

65535

Dominic Brooke-readM85thMens72ndHigh Wycombe CC00:23:59+00:02:21
92nd

62009

Team 62 Rider 9M86thMens73rd00:24:03+00:02:25
93rd

21001

Team 21 Rider 1U7thVeterans7th00:24:04+00:02:26
94th

21005

Team 21 Rider 5U8thVeterans8th00:24:04+00:02:26
95th

21006

Team 21 Rider 6U9thVeterans9th00:24:04+00:02:26
96th

21007

Team 21 Rider 7U10thVeterans10th00:24:04+00:02:26
97th

62003

Team 62 Rider 3M87thMens74th00:24:04+00:02:26
98th

62006

Team 62 Rider 6M88thMens75th00:24:04+00:02:26
99th

62007

Team 62 Rider 7M89thMens76th00:24:04+00:02:26
100th

62008

Team 62 Rider 8M90thMens77th00:24:04+00:02:26
101st

21008

Team 21 Rider 8U11thVeterans11th00:24:05+00:02:27
102nd

62002

Team 62 Rider 2M91stMens78th00:24:05+00:02:27
103rd

54001

Mike WelburnM92ndMIXED1stLichfield CCC00:24:12+00:02:34
104th

54004

Rob ArnoldM93rdMIXED2ndLichfield CCC00:24:12+00:02:34
105th

54005

Phoebe MartinF1stMIXED1stLichfield CCC00:24:12+00:02:34
106th

54007

John BuchanM94thMIXED3rdLichfield CCC00:24:12+00:02:34
107th

54009

Nigel RobertsM95thMIXED4thLichfield CCC00:24:12+00:02:34
108th

54003

Vicki WebbF2ndMIXED2ndLichfield CCC00:24:13+00:02:35
109th

54008

Graeme AsquithM96thMIXED5thLichfield CCC00:24:13+00:02:35
110th

54002

Sarah FleemanF3rdMIXED3rdLichfield CCC00:24:14+00:02:36
111st

40007

Lee GowardM97thVeterans14thHigh Wycombe CC00:24:26+00:02:48
112nd

40009

Andy WrightM98thVeterans15thHigh Wycombe CC00:24:26+00:02:48
113rd

40001

Chris FordM99thVeterans16thHigh Wycombe CC00:24:27+00:02:49
114th

40004

Steve GollaM100thVeterans17thHigh Wycombe CC00:24:28+00:02:50
115th

40005

Andy WoodstockM101stVeterans18thHigh Wycombe CC00:24:28+00:02:50
116th

65535

Team 69 Rider 4M102ndMIXED6th00:24:28+00:02:50
117th

65535

Team 69 Rider 5M103rdMIXED7th00:24:28+00:02:50
118th

65535

Team 69 Rider 6F4thMIXED4th00:24:28+00:02:50
119th

65535

Team 69 Rider 1M104thMIXED8th00:24:29+00:02:51
120th

65535

Team 69 Rider 7F5thMIXED5th00:24:29+00:02:51
121st

65535

Tom FowlerM105thMens79thOutdoor Traders Race Team00:24:30+00:02:52
122nd

65535

Martyn WellsM106thMens80thOutdoor Traders Race Team00:24:30+00:02:52
123rd

65535

Team 69 Rider 3M107thMIXED9th00:24:30+00:02:52
124th

65535

Nick OwenM108thMens81stOutdoor Traders Race Team00:24:31+00:02:53
125th

65535

TOBY FranksM109thMens82ndOutdoor Traders Race Team00:24:31+00:02:53
126th

65535

Martin AdamsM110thMens83rdOutdoor Traders Race Team00:24:31+00:02:53
127th

65535

Team 69 Rider 2M111stMIXED10th00:24:31+00:02:53
128th

65535

Team 69 Rider 9M112ndMIXED11th00:24:31+00:02:53
129th

56002

Mark PerkinsM113rdVeterans19thARCC00:24:46+00:03:08
130th

56006

Jonathan WilliamsM114thVeterans20thARCC00:24:47+00:03:09
131st

56008

Dan FergussonM115thVeterans21stARCC00:24:47+00:03:09
132nd

56009

Steve KirbyM116thVeterans22ndARCC00:24:47+00:03:09
133rd

56003

Tom CudmoreM117thVeterans23rdARCC00:24:48+00:03:10
134th

42003

Team 42 Rider 3M118thMens84th00:24:55+00:03:17
135th

42004

Team 42 Rider 4M119thMens85th00:24:55+00:03:17
136th

42007

Team 42 Rider 7M120thMens86th00:24:55+00:03:17
137th

42008

Team 42 Rider 8M121stMens87th00:24:55+00:03:17
138th

42009

Team 42 Rider 9M122ndMens88th00:24:55+00:03:17
139th

65535

Eamonn DeeleyM123rdVeterans24thFairly United Cycling Team00:24:55+00:03:17
140th

65535

Paul GrangerM124thVeterans25thFairly United Cycling Team00:24:55+00:03:17
141st

65535

Simon DrewettM125thVeterans26thFairly United Cycling Team00:24:55+00:03:17
142nd

65535

Chris EdgingtonM126thVeterans27thFairly United Cycling Team00:24:55+00:03:17
143rd

65535

Ben WalkerM127thVeterans28thFairly United Cycling Team00:24:55+00:03:17
144th

65535

Neil JohnsonM128thVeterans29thFairly United Cycling Team00:24:55+00:03:17
145th

65535

Ed CatfordM129thVeterans30th00:24:55+00:03:17
146th

35001

Arthur BoultonM130thJUNIOR1stPALMER PARK VELO RT00:24:56+00:03:18
147th

42002

Team 42 Rider 2M131stMens89th00:24:56+00:03:18
148th

42005

Team 42 Rider 5M132ndMens90th00:24:56+00:03:18
149th

65535

Peter OliverM133rdVeterans31stFairly United Cycling Team00:24:56+00:03:18
150th

65535

Mike LogueM134thVeterans32ndFairly United Cycling Team00:24:56+00:03:18
151st

65535

Team 78 Rider 4M135thMens91st00:24:56+00:03:18
152nd

35004

Angus HawkinsM136thJUNIOR2ndPALMER PARK VELO RT00:24:57+00:03:19
153rd

35005

Josh KnowlesM137thJUNIOR3rdPALMER PARK VELO RT00:24:57+00:03:19
154th

35006

Troy LoxleyM138thJUNIOR4thPALMER PARK VELO RT00:24:57+00:03:19
155th

35009

Dawson WakeleyM139thJUNIOR5thPALMER PARK VELO RT00:24:57+00:03:19
156th

65535

Team 78 Rider 2M140thMens92nd00:24:58+00:03:20
157th

65535

Mark AinsworthM141stMens93rdHigh Wycombe CC00:25:01+00:03:23
158th

34003

Team 34 Rider 3M142ndMens94th00:25:04+00:03:26
159th

34002

Team 34 Rider 2M143rdMens95th00:25:05+00:03:27
160th

34006

Team 34 Rider 6M144thMens96th00:25:05+00:03:27
161st

34007

Team 34 Rider 7M145thMens97th00:25:05+00:03:27
162nd

34008

Team 34 Rider 8M146thMens98th00:25:05+00:03:27
163rd

34009

Team 34 Rider 9M147thMens99th00:25:05+00:03:27
164th

65535

Ian WisemanM148thMens100thOutdoor Traders Race Team00:25:08+00:03:30
165th

65535

Tony IrelandM149thMens101stOutdoor Traders Race Team00:25:08+00:03:30
166th

65535

Jamie NoelM150thMens102ndOutdoor Traders Race Team00:25:09+00:03:31
167th

33003

Team 33 Rider 3U12thVeterans12th00:25:11+00:03:33
168th

33001

Team 33 Rider 1U13thVeterans13th00:25:12+00:03:34
169th

33006

Team 33 Rider 6U14thVeterans14th00:25:12+00:03:34
170th

33007

Team 33 Rider 7U15thVeterans15th00:25:12+00:03:34
171st

33009

Team 33 Rider 9U16thVeterans16th00:25:13+00:03:35
172nd

51001

Mark LoftusM151stVeterans33rdVC JERICHO AND OCC00:25:14+00:03:36
173rd

51002

Rory CarnegieM152ndVeterans34thVC JERICHO AND OCC00:25:15+00:03:37
174th

51005

Clive CalmeyerM153rdVeterans35thVC JERICHO AND OCC00:25:15+00:03:37
175th

51006

Darryl Bates-brownswordM154thVeterans36thVC JERICHO AND OCC00:25:15+00:03:37
176th

51007

Paul HoneyboneM155thVeterans37thVC JERICHO AND OCC00:25:15+00:03:37
177th

51009

Roger PriorM156thVeterans38thVC JERICHO AND OCC00:25:15+00:03:37
178th

24007

Matthew RobsonM157thMens103rdOxonian CC00:25:16+00:03:38
179th

24001

Martin PriorM158thMens104thOxonian CC00:25:17+00:03:39
180th

24002

Malcolm RoseM159thMens105thOxonian CC00:25:17+00:03:39
181st

24003

Paul WarrenM160thMens106thOxonian CC00:25:17+00:03:39
182nd

24004

Leigh BlackwoodM161stMens107thOxonian CC00:25:17+00:03:39
183rd

24005

Adam OsbourneM162ndMens108thOxonian CC00:25:17+00:03:39
184th

24006

Matthew RowleyM163rdMens109thOxonian CC00:25:17+00:03:39
185th

24008

EWAN MacdonaldM164thMens110thOxonian CC00:25:17+00:03:39
186th

65535

Jamie StrachanM165thMens111stHigh Wycombe CC00:25:17+00:03:39
187th

47004

Team 47 Rider 4M166thMens112nd00:25:22+00:03:44
188th

47006

Team 47 Rider 6M167thMens113rd00:25:22+00:03:44
189th

47008

Team 47 Rider 8M168thMens114th00:25:22+00:03:44
190th

47002

Team 47 Rider 2M169thMens115th00:25:23+00:03:45
191st

47007

Team 47 Rider 7M170thMens116th00:25:23+00:03:45
192nd

50003

Team 50 Rider 3U17thVeterans17th00:25:23+00:03:45
193rd

44007

Dave EllisM171stMens117thMapperley CC00:25:24+00:03:46
194th

50005

Team 50 Rider 5U18thVeterans18th00:25:24+00:03:46
195th

50006

Team 50 Rider 6U19thVeterans19th00:25:24+00:03:46
196th

59004

Simon ElkingtonM172ndMens118thSt Neots Cycling Club00:25:24+00:03:46
197th

59005

Chris GreenM173rdMens119thSt Neots Cycling Club00:25:24+00:03:46
198th

59006

Patrick EllerbeckM174thMens120thSt Neots Cycling Club00:25:24+00:03:46
199th

59008

Graham WessonM175thMens121stSt Neots Cycling Club00:25:24+00:03:46
200th

8004

Team 8 Rider 4M176thMIXED12th00:25:25+00:03:47
201st

8007

Team 8 Rider 7M177thMIXED13th00:25:25+00:03:47
202nd

50001

Team 50 Rider 1U20thVeterans20th00:25:25+00:03:47
203rd

59003

Lee HoughtonM178thMens122ndSt Neots Cycling Club00:25:25+00:03:47
203rd

50009

Team 50 Rider 9U21stVeterans21st00:25:25+00:03:47
204th

8001

Team 8 Rider 1F6thMIXED6th00:25:26+00:03:48
205th

8005

Team 8 Rider 5M179thMIXED14th00:25:26+00:03:48
206th

8008

Team 8 Rider 8F7thMIXED7th00:25:26+00:03:48
207th

44009

Ian ComryM180thMens123rdMapperley CC00:25:26+00:03:48
208th

34001

Team 34 Rider 1M181stMens124th00:25:28+00:03:50
209th

21003

Team 21 Rider 3U21stVeterans21st00:25:29+00:03:51
210th

21002

Team 21 Rider 2U22ndVeterans22nd00:25:30+00:03:52
211st

40002

Phillip PorteousM182ndVeterans39thHigh Wycombe CC00:25:36+00:03:58
212nd

58001

Simon MurphyM183rdMens125thSt Neots Cycling Club00:25:47+00:04:09
213rd

60008

Simon ClarkeM184thMIXED15thBicester Millennium CC00:25:47+00:04:09
214th

60001

Ian MarshallM185thMIXED16thBicester Millennium CC00:25:48+00:04:10
215th

60003

Paul TillerM186thMIXED17thBicester Millennium CC00:25:48+00:04:10
216th

60007

Michelle LeeM187thMIXED18thBicester Millennium CC00:25:48+00:04:10
217th

61008

PAUL RojasM188thMIXED19thBicester Millennium CC00:25:49+00:04:11
218th

51004

Pepper CulpepperM189thVeterans40thVC JERICHO AND OCC00:25:51+00:04:13
219th

11001

Team 11 Rider 1M190thMens126th00:25:54+00:04:16
220th

11003

Team 11 Rider 3M191stMens127th00:25:54+00:04:16
221st

11005

Team 11 Rider 5M192ndMens128th00:25:54+00:04:16
222nd

11006

Team 11 Rider 6M193rdMens129th00:25:54+00:04:16
223rd

11004

Team 11 Rider 4M194thMens130th00:25:55+00:04:17
224th

58002

Tim PennellM195thMens131stSt Neots Cycling Club00:25:57+00:04:19
225th

41009

Team 41 Rider 9U23rdVeterans23rd00:25:58+00:04:20
226th

41002

Team 41 Rider 2U24thVeterans24th00:25:59+00:04:21
227th

41004

Team 41 Rider 4U25thVeterans25th00:25:59+00:04:21
228th

41005

Team 41 Rider 5U26thVeterans26th00:25:59+00:04:21
229th

41007

Team 41 Rider 7U27thVeterans27th00:25:59+00:04:21
230th

33005

Team 33 Rider 5U28thVeterans28th00:26:01+00:04:23
231st

63002

Team 63 Rider 2M196thMens132nd00:26:05+00:04:27
232nd

63004

Team 63 Rider 4M197thMens133rd00:26:05+00:04:27
233rd

63005

Team 63 Rider 5M198thMens134th00:26:05+00:04:27
234th

63006

Team 63 Rider 6M199thMens135th00:26:05+00:04:27
235th

63009

Team 63 Rider 9M200thMens136th00:26:05+00:04:27
236th

63001

Team 63 Rider 1M201stMens137th00:26:06+00:04:28
237th

63007

Team 63 Rider 7M202ndMens138th00:26:06+00:04:28
238th

63008

Team 63 Rider 8M203rdMens139th00:26:06+00:04:28
239th

40008

Michael GarveyM204thVeterans41stHigh Wycombe CC00:26:07+00:04:29
240th

63003

Team 63 Rider 3M205thMens140th00:26:07+00:04:29
241st

43006

Team 43 Rider 6M206thMens141st00:26:15+00:04:37
242nd

11002

Team 11 Rider 2M207thMens142nd00:26:16+00:04:38
243rd

43002

Team 43 Rider 2M208thMens143rd00:26:16+00:04:38
244th

43004

Team 43 Rider 4M209thMens144th00:26:16+00:04:38
245th

43005

Team 43 Rider 5M210thMens145th00:26:16+00:04:38
246th

43009

Team 43 Rider 9M211stMens146th00:26:16+00:04:38
247th

11007

Team 11 Rider 7M212ndMens147th00:26:17+00:04:39
248th

11008

Team 11 Rider 8M213rdMens148th00:26:17+00:04:39
249th

11009

Team 11 Rider 9M214thMens149th00:26:17+00:04:39
250th

43001

Team 43 Rider 1M215thMens150th00:26:19+00:04:41
251st

43008

Team 43 Rider 8M216thMens151st00:26:20+00:04:42
252nd

8006

Team 8 Rider 6M217thMIXED20th00:26:25+00:04:47
253rd

28006

Graham MartinM218thMens152ndA5 Rangers00:26:25+00:04:47
254th

28001

Gary MacdonaldM219thMens153rdA5 Rangers00:26:26+00:04:48
255th

28004

MARK ConwayM220thMens154thA5 Rangers00:26:26+00:04:48
256th

45007

Mike AdamsM221stVeterans42ndMapperley CC00:26:26+00:04:48
257th

45008

Mick RennisonM222ndVeterans43rdMapperley CC00:26:26+00:04:48
258th

28002

Steve PullenM223rdMens155thA5 Rangers00:26:27+00:04:49
259th

28005

Jack PinchinM224thMens156thA5 Rangers00:26:27+00:04:49
260th

28007

Rob GriffinM225thMens157thA5 Rangers00:26:27+00:04:49
261st

45004

Steve LongM226thVeterans44thMapperley CC00:26:27+00:04:49
262nd

45006

James FullerM227thVeterans45thMapperley CC00:26:27+00:04:49
263rd

50008

Team 50 Rider 8U29thVeterans29th00:26:27+00:04:49
264th

28003

Andrew ShawM228thMens158thA5 Rangers00:26:28+00:04:50
265th

45002

CHRIS WileM229thVeterans46thMapperley CC00:26:28+00:04:50
266th

45003

Steve PlesterM230thVeterans47thMapperley CC00:26:28+00:04:50
267th

45009

Pete TuckwoodM231stVeterans48thMapperley CC00:26:28+00:04:50
268th

65535

Team 70 Rider 5M232ndMIXED21st00:26:28+00:04:50
269th

45005

Andy FretwellM233rdVeterans49thMapperley CC00:26:29+00:04:51
270th

57004

John MccarthyM234thMens159thARCC00:26:29+00:04:51
271st

57008

Gary MarlerM235thMens160thARCC00:26:29+00:04:51
272nd

65535

Team 70 Rider 4M236thMIXED22nd00:26:29+00:04:51
273rd

45001

Paul ArnoldM237thVeterans50thMapperley CC00:26:30+00:04:52
274th

48002

Team 48 Rider 2F8thLADIES1st00:26:30+00:04:52
275th

48004

Team 48 Rider 4F9thLADIES2nd00:26:30+00:04:52
276th

48006

Team 48 Rider 6F10thLADIES3rd00:26:30+00:04:52
277th

48007

Team 48 Rider 7F11thLADIES4th00:26:30+00:04:52
278th

48008

Team 48 Rider 8F12thLADIES5th00:26:30+00:04:52
279th

48009

Team 48 Rider 9F13thLADIES6th00:26:30+00:04:52
280th

57001

Simon QuinceyM238thMens161stARCC00:26:30+00:04:52
281st

57002

Paul HughesM239thMens162ndARCC00:26:30+00:04:52
282nd

57003

Andrew MurhpyM240thMens163rdARCC00:26:30+00:04:52
283rd

57007

Raj SavaniM241stMens164thARCC00:26:30+00:04:52
284th

65535

Team 70 Rider 1M242ndMIXED23rd00:26:30+00:04:52
285th

60006

Fran WhyteF14thMIXED8thBicester Millennium CC00:26:30+00:04:52
285th

65535

Team 70 Rider 3M243rdMIXED24th00:26:30+00:04:52
286th

65535

Team 70 Rider 9M244thMIXED25th00:26:30+00:04:52
287th

65535

Team 70 Rider 2F14thMIXED8th00:26:31+00:04:53
288th

65535

Team 70 Rider 7F15thMIXED9th00:26:31+00:04:53
289th

65535

Team 70 Rider 8M245thMIXED26th00:26:31+00:04:53
290th

65535

Team 70 Rider 6F16thMIXED10th00:26:32+00:04:54
291st

50004

Team 50 Rider 4U30thVeterans30th00:26:33+00:04:55
292nd

50007

Team 50 Rider 7U31stVeterans31st00:26:33+00:04:55
293rd

17004

Team 17 Rider 4M246thMIXED27th00:26:34+00:04:56
294th

17008

Team 17 Rider 8F17thMIXED11th00:26:34+00:04:56
295th

17007

Team 17 Rider 7M247thMIXED28th00:26:35+00:04:57
296th

28008

Mark BladonM248thMens165thA5 Rangers00:26:36+00:04:58
297th

17001

Team 17 Rider 1M249thMIXED29th00:26:37+00:04:59
298th

17002

Team 17 Rider 2M250thMIXED30th00:26:37+00:04:59
299th

17005

Team 17 Rider 5M251stMIXED31st00:26:37+00:04:59
300th

17009

Team 17 Rider 9F18thMIXED12th00:26:37+00:04:59
301st

28009

Ian EllisM252ndMens166thA5 Rangers00:26:37+00:04:59
302nd

51003

Marc ThompsonM253rdVeterans51stVC JERICHO AND OCC00:26:39+00:05:01
303rd

38001

Spencer HillierM254thMIXED32ndHigh Wycombe CC00:26:40+00:05:02
304th

38002

Barry DaviesM255thMIXED33rdHigh Wycombe CC00:26:40+00:05:02
305th

38003

Paul CopeM256thMIXED34thHigh Wycombe CC00:26:41+00:05:03
306th

38004

ED FurnessM257thMIXED35thHigh Wycombe CC00:26:41+00:05:03
307th

38005

Dena FordF19thMIXED13thHigh Wycombe CC00:26:41+00:05:03
308th

38007

Richard KingM258thMIXED36thHigh Wycombe CC00:26:41+00:05:03
309th

38008

ANNE-MARIE BenoyF20thMIXED14thHigh Wycombe CC00:26:41+00:05:03
310th

38009

Huw ThomasM259thMIXED37thHigh Wycombe CC00:26:41+00:05:03
311st

65535

Steve CampbellM260thMens167thRAF00:26:45+00:05:07
312nd

19003

Team 19 Rider 3F21stMIXED15th00:26:50+00:05:12
313rd

19007

Team 19 Rider 7M261stMIXED38th00:26:50+00:05:12
314th

19001

Team 19 Rider 1M262ndMIXED39th00:26:51+00:05:13
315th

19002

Team 19 Rider 2M263rdMIXED40th00:26:51+00:05:13
316th

19004

Team 19 Rider 4F22ndMIXED16th00:26:51+00:05:13
317th

19009

Team 19 Rider 9M264thMIXED41st00:26:52+00:05:14
318th

53002

Team 53 Rider 2F23rdLADIES7th00:26:57+00:05:19
319th

53006

Team 53 Rider 6F24thLADIES8th00:26:57+00:05:19
320th

53007

Team 53 Rider 7F25thLADIES9th00:26:57+00:05:19
321st

53008

Team 53 Rider 8F26thLADIES10th00:26:57+00:05:19
322nd

53009

Team 53 Rider 9F27thLADIES11th00:26:57+00:05:19
323rd

32006

Team 32 Rider 6M265thMIXED42nd00:26:59+00:05:21
324th

32008

Team 32 Rider 8F28thMIXED17th00:26:59+00:05:21
325th

32004

Team 32 Rider 4M266thMIXED43rd00:27:00+00:05:22
326th

32007

Team 32 Rider 7F29thMIXED18th00:27:00+00:05:22
327th

32009

Team 32 Rider 9M267thMIXED44th00:27:00+00:05:22
328th

20001

Team 20 Rider 1M268thMens168th00:27:06+00:05:28
329th

20002

Team 20 Rider 2M269thMens169th00:27:06+00:05:28
330th

20003

Team 20 Rider 3M270thMens170th00:27:06+00:05:28
331st

20004

Team 20 Rider 4M271stMens171st00:27:06+00:05:28
332nd

20008

Team 20 Rider 8M272ndMens172nd00:27:06+00:05:28
333rd

19006

Team 19 Rider 6F30thMIXED19th00:27:10+00:05:32
334th

31001

Chris DowsettM273rdMens173rdOutdoor Traders CC00:27:15+00:05:37
335th

31002

Chris ChambersM274thMens174thOutdoor Traders CC00:27:15+00:05:37
336th

31003

Chris MathersM275thMens175thOutdoor Traders CC00:27:15+00:05:37
337th

31007

Adrian GreenM276thMens176thOutdoor Traders CC00:27:15+00:05:37
338th

31009

Christian Wellendorf KnudsenM277thMens177thOutdoor Traders CC00:27:15+00:05:37
339th

33002

Team 33 Rider 2U32ndVeterans32nd00:27:15+00:05:37
340th

19008

Team 19 Rider 8F31stMIXED20th00:27:22+00:05:44
341st

27004

Team 27 Rider 4M278thMIXED45th00:27:22+00:05:44
342nd

27009

Team 27 Rider 9M279thMIXED46th00:27:22+00:05:44
343rd

27001

Team 27 Rider 1M280thMIXED47th00:27:23+00:05:45
344th

27002

Team 27 Rider 2F32ndMIXED21st00:27:23+00:05:45
345th

27005

Team 27 Rider 5F33rdMIXED22nd00:27:23+00:05:45
346th

27006

Team 27 Rider 6M281stMIXED48th00:27:23+00:05:45
347th

22001

Debbie DavidsonF34thLADIES12th00:27:25+00:05:47
348th

22002

Steph FosterF35thLADIES13th00:27:25+00:05:47
349th

22004

Jules BirchF36thLADIES14th00:27:26+00:05:48
350th

22005

Susan BrantF37thLADIES15th00:27:26+00:05:48
351st

22006

Becky SkyrmeF38thLADIES16th00:27:26+00:05:48
353rd

22003

Charlotte DonahoeF40thLADIES18th00:27:27+00:05:49
354th

22008

Kate BradleyF41stLADIES19th00:27:27+00:05:49
355th

36008

Rider 8F42ndLADIES20th00:27:27+00:05:49
356th

20007

Team 20 Rider 7M282ndMens178th00:27:28+00:05:50
361st

36006

Rider 6F47thLADIES25th00:27:29+00:05:51
362nd

29003

Francis RodriguezF48thVeterans1stA5 Rangers00:27:30+00:05:52
363rd

29004

Jonny AndersM283rdVeterans52ndA5 Rangers00:27:30+00:05:52
364th

29005

Lee WilliamsM284thVeterans53rdA5 Rangers00:27:30+00:05:52
365th

29002

Dave StimpsonM285thVeterans54thA5 Rangers00:27:31+00:05:53
366th

29007

Craig DownhillM286thVeterans55thA5 Rangers00:27:31+00:05:53
367th

64004

Team 64 Rider 4M287thMIXED49th00:27:35+00:05:57
368th

64008

Team 64 Rider 8M288thMIXED50th00:27:35+00:05:57
369th

64009

Team 64 Rider 9M289thMIXED51st00:27:35+00:05:57
370th

64001

Team 64 Rider 1F49thMIXED23rd00:27:36+00:05:58
371st

64002

Team 64 Rider 2M290thMIXED52nd00:27:36+00:05:58
372nd

64005

Team 64 Rider 5M291stMIXED53rd00:27:36+00:05:58
373rd

64007

Team 64 Rider 7F50thMIXED24th00:27:37+00:05:59
374th

14003

CHARLIE AndersonM292ndMens179thThame Cc00:27:43+00:06:05
375th

14007

Dave McmillanM293rdMens180thThame Cc00:27:43+00:06:05
376th

17006

Team 17 Rider 6M294thMIXED54th00:27:43+00:06:05
377th

65535

Team 71 Rider 9M295thMens181st00:27:43+00:06:05
378th

14002

Phil WakefiledM296thMens182ndThame Cc00:27:44+00:06:06
379th

14005

IAIN SmithM297thMens183rdThame Cc00:27:44+00:06:06
380th

14006

Ryan CoughtreyM298thMens184thThame Cc00:27:44+00:06:06
381st

56004

Mike IngM299thVeterans56thARCC00:27:44+00:06:06
382nd

65535

Team 71 Rider 2M300thMens185th00:27:44+00:06:06
383rd

65535

Team 71 Rider 4M301stMens186th00:27:44+00:06:06
384th

65535

Team 71 Rider 1M302ndMens187th00:27:45+00:06:07
385th

65535

Team 71 Rider 5M303rdMens188th00:27:45+00:06:07
386th

65535

Team 71 Rider 6M304thMens189th00:27:47+00:06:09
387th

30003

Chris BrandM305thVeterans57thOutdoor Traders CC00:28:02+00:06:24
388th

30004

Tracey PriorF51stVeterans2ndOutdoor Traders CC00:28:02+00:06:24
389th

30006

Nick RhodesM306thVeterans58thOutdoor Traders CC00:28:02+00:06:24
390th

30001

Gary NixonM307thVeterans59thOutdoor Traders CC00:28:03+00:06:25
391st

30005

Steve ShirleyM308thVeterans60thOutdoor Traders CC00:28:03+00:06:25
392nd

30009

Mick ChambersM309thVeterans61stOutdoor Traders CC00:28:03+00:06:25
393rd

65535

NEIL FranklinM310thVeterans62ndRipcor00:28:05+00:06:27
394th

65535

Dan TannerM311stVeterans63rdRipcor00:28:05+00:06:27
395th

65535

Chris PressdeeM312ndVeterans64thRipcor00:28:05+00:06:27
396th

65535

Dieter LoraineF52ndVeterans3rdRipcor00:28:06+00:06:28
397th

65535

IAN HansonM313rdVeterans65thRipcor00:28:07+00:06:29
398th

65535

Jerry ThomasM314thVeterans66thRipcor00:28:07+00:06:29
399th

65535

Kirstie TullochF53rdVeterans4thRipcor00:28:08+00:06:30
400th

65535

Kathryn HansonF54thVeterans5thRipcor00:28:08+00:06:30
402nd

65535

Michael JacksonM315thVeterans67thRipcor00:28:09+00:06:31
403rd

65535

Team 71 Rider 8M316thMens190th00:28:11+00:06:33
404th

4001

Stewart SmithM317thVeterans68thDIW WHEELERS00:28:13+00:06:35
405th

4006

Chris YipM318thVeterans69thDIW WHEELERS00:28:13+00:06:35
406th

4009

Tim CoxM319thVeterans70thDIW WHEELERS00:28:13+00:06:35
407th

4003

Mark SandersM320thVeterans71stDIW WHEELERS00:28:14+00:06:36
408th

4008

Steve WalkerM321stVeterans72ndDIW WHEELERS00:28:14+00:06:36
409th

32005

Team 32 Rider 5F56thMIXED25th00:28:16+00:06:38
410th

10007

Benjamin GobyM322ndMens191st00:28:23+00:06:45
411st

10001

Nigel RaynorM323rdMens192nd00:28:24+00:06:46
412nd

10003

James HooperM324thMens193rd00:28:24+00:06:46
413rd

10005

Jonathon BeynonM325thMens194th00:28:24+00:06:46
414th

10006

Howard GobyM326thMens195th00:28:25+00:06:47
415th

4004

Graham GreenM327thVeterans73rdDIW WHEELERS00:28:28+00:06:50
416th

4005

Paul ThomsonM328thVeterans74thDIW WHEELERS00:28:29+00:06:51
417th

30002

Phil PriorM329thVeterans75thOutdoor Traders CC00:28:29+00:06:51
418th

39004

Nigel CroxfordM330thMIXED55thHigh Wycombe CC00:28:29+00:06:51
419th

39006

Frank FallonM331stMIXED56thHigh Wycombe CC00:28:29+00:06:51
420th

39008

Lisa ThomassonF57thMIXED26thHigh Wycombe CC00:28:29+00:06:51
421st

39009

Paul SquiresM332ndMIXED57thHigh Wycombe CC00:28:29+00:06:51
422nd

39002

Graham ArmitM333rdMIXED58thHigh Wycombe CC00:28:30+00:06:52
423rd

39005

Julian HucksM334thMIXED59thHigh Wycombe CC00:28:30+00:06:52
424th

39007

Bob LambertM335thMIXED60thHigh Wycombe CC00:28:30+00:06:52
425th

39001

Andy PearceM336thMIXED61stHigh Wycombe CC00:28:31+00:06:53
426th

19005

Team 19 Rider 5F58thMIXED27th00:28:32+00:06:54
427th

34004

Team 34 Rider 4M337thMens196th00:28:32+00:06:54
428th

49003

Team 49 Rider 3F59thLADIES27th00:28:43+00:07:05
429th

49005

Team 49 Rider 5F60thLADIES28th00:28:43+00:07:05
430th

49006

Team 49 Rider 6F61stLADIES29th00:28:43+00:07:05
431st

49004

Team 49 Rider 4F62ndLADIES30th00:28:44+00:07:06
432nd

49007

Team 49 Rider 7F63rdLADIES31st00:28:44+00:07:06
433rd

49001

Team 49 Rider 1F64thLADIES32nd00:28:51+00:07:13
434th

49008

Team 49 Rider 8F65thLADIES33rd00:28:51+00:07:13
435th

49002

Team 49 Rider 2F66thLADIES34th00:28:54+00:07:16
436th

49009

Team 49 Rider 9F67thLADIES35th00:28:54+00:07:16
437th

9002

Team 9 Rider 2M338thMIXED62nd00:28:55+00:07:17
438th

9003

Team 9 Rider 3M339thMIXED63rd00:28:55+00:07:17
439th

9006

Team 9 Rider 6F68thMIXED28th00:28:55+00:07:17
440th

9001

Team 9 Rider 1M340thMIXED64th00:28:56+00:07:18
441st

9005

Team 9 Rider 5M341stMIXED65th00:28:56+00:07:18
442nd

9007

Team 9 Rider 7M342ndMIXED66th00:28:56+00:07:18
443rd

9008

Team 9 Rider 8F69thMIXED29th00:28:56+00:07:18
444th

9009

Team 9 Rider 9M343rdMIXED67th00:28:56+00:07:18
445th

26002

Team 26 Rider 2M344thMIXED68th00:28:56+00:07:18
446th

26003

Team 26 Rider 3M345thMIXED69th00:28:56+00:07:18
447th

26005

Team 26 Rider 5M346thMIXED70th00:28:56+00:07:18
448th

26007

Team 26 Rider 7M347thMIXED71st00:28:56+00:07:18
449th

26001

Team 26 Rider 1F70thMIXED30th00:28:58+00:07:20
450th

26004

Team 26 Rider 4F71stMIXED31st00:28:58+00:07:20
451st

30008

Ian BennettM348thVeterans76thOutdoor Traders CC00:29:00+00:07:22
452nd

8003

Team 8 Rider 3M349thMIXED72nd00:29:08+00:07:30
453rd

6007

Team 6 Rider 7M350thMens197th00:29:09+00:07:31
454th

25009

Emma MacdermottF72ndMIXED32ndOxonian CC00:29:10+00:07:32
455th

25002

Ian RadburnM351stMIXED73rdOxonian CC00:29:11+00:07:33
456th

25004

Hannah GundryF73rdMIXED33rdOxonian CC00:29:11+00:07:33
457th

25005

David BrooksM352ndMIXED74thOxonian CC00:29:11+00:07:33
458th

25007

Peter SaundersM353rdMIXED75thOxonian CC00:29:11+00:07:33
459th

25008

Steve LeggeM354thMIXED76thOxonian CC00:29:11+00:07:33
460th

25003

Wendy GundryF74thMIXED34thOxonian CC00:29:12+00:07:34
461st

25006

Geoff BookerM355thMIXED77thOxonian CC00:29:12+00:07:34
462nd

13001

Team 13 Rider 1M356thMens198th00:29:19+00:07:41
463rd

13002

Team 13 Rider 2M357thMens199th00:29:19+00:07:41
464th

13007

Team 13 Rider 7M358thMens200th00:29:19+00:07:41
465th

13008

Team 13 Rider 8M359thMens201st00:29:19+00:07:41
466th

13009

Team 13 Rider 9M360thMens202nd00:29:19+00:07:41
467th

65535

Oliver GibbsM361stVeterans77thRipcor00:29:39+00:08:01
468th

65535

Steven ClarkeM362ndVeterans78thRipcor00:29:40+00:08:02
469th

65535

David KennedyM363rdVeterans79thRipcor00:29:40+00:08:02
470th

65535

Stuart AshleyM364thVeterans80thRipcor00:29:41+00:08:03
471st

65535

Team 71 Rider 7M365thMens203rd00:29:42+00:08:04
472nd

65535

Gary MorrisM366thVeterans81stRipcor00:29:42+00:08:04
473rd

65535

Paul SwabeyM367thVeterans82ndRipcor00:29:44+00:08:06
474th

65535

Simon WadeM368thVeterans83rdRipcor00:29:44+00:08:06
475th

65535

Team 80 Rider 2U33rdHAND1st00:29:50+00:08:12
476th

65535

Team 80 Rider 5U34thHAND2nd00:29:50+00:08:12
477th

65535

Team 80 Rider 9U35thHAND3rd00:29:50+00:08:12
478th

65535

Team 80 Rider 1U36thHAND4th00:29:51+00:08:13
479th

65535

Team 80 Rider 7U37thHAND5th00:29:51+00:08:13
480th

55003

Stewart MaccalmanM369thMIXED78thARCC00:30:01+00:08:23
481st

55009

Craig RandellM370thMIXED79thARCC00:30:01+00:08:23
482nd

55004

Giles BentleyM371stMIXED80thARCC00:30:02+00:08:24
483rd

55008

Alison DempseyF75thMIXED35thARCC00:30:02+00:08:24
484th

55001

Vaughan WardM372ndMIXED81stARCC00:30:03+00:08:25
485th

55005

Chris GermanM373rdMIXED82ndARCC00:30:03+00:08:25
486th

55007

Geoff BellM374thMIXED83rdARCC00:30:03+00:08:25
487th

55002

Heidi WaegnerF76thMIXED36thARCC00:30:04+00:08:26
488th

55006

Kurt KuenM375thMIXED84thARCC00:30:04+00:08:26
489th

60009

Kimberley PickettF77thMIXED37thBicester Millennium CC00:30:17+00:08:39
490th

13004

Team 13 Rider 4M376thMens204th00:30:19+00:08:41
491st

33004

Team 33 Rider 4U38thVeterans33rd00:30:27+00:08:49
492nd

13003

Team 13 Rider 3M377thMens205th00:30:35+00:08:57
493rd

65535

Stuart PeacockM378thVeterans84thRipcor00:30:35+00:08:57
494th

13006

Team 13 Rider 6M379thMens206th00:30:37+00:08:59
495th

65004

Team 65 Rider 4F78thLADIES36th00:30:40+00:09:02
496th

65006

Team 65 Rider 6F79thLADIES37th00:30:40+00:09:02
497th

65007

Team 65 Rider 7F80thLADIES38th00:30:40+00:09:02
498th

65001

Team 65 Rider 1F81stLADIES39th00:30:41+00:09:03
499th

65002

Team 65 Rider 2F82ndLADIES40th00:30:41+00:09:03
500th

65005

Team 65 Rider 5F83rdLADIES41st00:30:41+00:09:03
501st

65008

Team 65 Rider 8F84thLADIES42nd00:30:41+00:09:03
502nd

65003

Team 65 Rider 3F85thLADIES43rd00:31:13+00:09:35
503rd

15007

Graham CraggsM380thMIXED85thThame Cc00:31:27+00:09:49
504th

15001

Andrew PayneM381stMIXED86thThame Cc00:31:28+00:09:50
505th

15002

Jane HuntF86thMIXED38thThame Cc00:31:28+00:09:50
506th

15003

Gary John ReesM382ndMIXED87thThame Cc00:31:28+00:09:50
507th

15005

Caroline GoodmanF87thMIXED39thThame Cc00:31:28+00:09:50
508th

32002

Team 32 Rider 2M383rdMIXED88th00:31:28+00:09:50
509th

37001

Rider 1F88thLADIES44th00:31:35+00:09:57
510th

37004

Rider 4F89thLADIES45th00:31:35+00:09:57
511st

37005

Rider 5F90thLADIES46th00:31:35+00:09:57
512nd

37007

Rider 7F91stLADIES47th00:31:35+00:09:57
513rd

37002

Rider 2F92ndLADIES48th00:31:36+00:09:58
514th

37003

Rider 3F93rdLADIES49th00:31:36+00:09:58
515th

1003

Thomas KavanaghM384thJUNIOR6thBicester Millennium CC00:32:02+00:10:24
516th

1001

Amelia CoxF94thJUNIOR1stBicester Millennium CC00:32:03+00:10:25
517th

1004

Sammuel WorfolkM385thJUNIOR7thBicester Millennium CC00:32:03+00:10:25
518th

1005

Sammuel HuddM386thJUNIOR8thBicester Millennium CC00:32:03+00:10:25
519th

1006

Edward JolliffeM387thJUNIOR9thBicester Millennium CC00:32:03+00:10:25
520th

1002

Steven CourtneyM388thJUNIOR10thBicester Millennium CC00:32:05+00:10:27
521st

1007

Ben MableyM389thJUNIOR11thBicester Millennium CC00:32:08+00:10:30
522nd

1009

Laurence HuddM390thJUNIOR12thBicester Millennium CC00:32:16+00:10:38
523rd

12003

Kerry MableyF95thLADIES50thBicester Millennium CC00:32:35+00:10:57
524th

12009

Hayley PageF96thLADIES51stBicester Millennium CC00:32:36+00:10:58
525th

12001

Helen CollardF97thLADIES52ndBicester Millennium CC00:32:37+00:10:59
526th

12005

Rebecca NourseF98thLADIES53rdBicester Millennium CC00:32:37+00:10:59
527th

12007

Stephanie ScraseF99thLADIES54thBicester Millennium CC00:32:37+00:10:59
528th

12002

Rosalind Jane ClarkF100thLADIES55thBicester Millennium CC00:32:38+00:11:00
529th

12004

Abbie HowsonF101stLADIES56thBicester Millennium CC00:32:38+00:11:00
530th

12006

Susan OldhamF102ndLADIES57thBicester Millennium CC00:32:39+00:11:01
531st

32003

Team 32 Rider 3F103rdMIXED40th00:33:27+00:11:49
532nd

5001

David BarryM391stMIXED89thDIW WHEELERS00:34:02+00:12:24
533rd

5005

Sally WitheyF104thMIXED41stDIW WHEELERS00:34:02+00:12:24
533rd

53001

Team 53 Rider 1F104thLADIES58th00:33:31+00:11:53
534th

5008

Matt DowningM392ndMIXED90thDIW WHEELERS00:34:02+00:12:24
535th

5004

Beverly LucasF105thMIXED42ndDIW WHEELERS00:34:03+00:12:25
536th

5009

Julian GeeM393rdMIXED91stDIW WHEELERS00:34:09+00:12:31
537th

3001

Team 3 Rider 1U39thJUNIOR1st00:35:04+00:13:26
538th

3002

Team 3 Rider 2U40thJUNIOR2nd00:35:05+00:13:27
539th

3008

Team 3 Rider 8U41stJUNIOR3rd00:35:07+00:13:29
540th

3009

Team 3 Rider 9U42ndJUNIOR4th00:35:07+00:13:29
541st

3006

Team 3 Rider 6U43rdJUNIOR5th00:35:08+00:13:30
542nd

3003

Team 3 Rider 3U44thJUNIOR6th00:35:11+00:13:33
543rd

5002

Peter RogersM394thMIXED92ndDIW WHEELERS00:35:31+00:13:53
544th

5007

Katy DowningF106thMIXED43rdDIW WHEELERS00:35:32+00:13:54
545th

5003

Roger WakelingM395thMIXED93rdDIW WHEELERS00:36:31+00:14:53
546th

5006

Wendy DorlingF107thMIXED44thDIW WHEELERS00:36:31+00:14:53
547th

65535

Team 81 Rider 3U45thHAND6th00:36:47+00:15:09
548th

65535

Team 81 Rider 4U46thHAND7th00:36:48+00:15:10
549th

65535

Team 81 Rider 5U47thHAND8th00:36:48+00:15:10
550th

65535

Team 81 Rider 6U48thHAND9th00:36:48+00:15:10
551st

65535

Team 81 Rider 1U49thHAND10th00:36:49+00:15:11
552nd

2001

Imogen CoxF108thJUNIOR2ndBicester Millennium CC00:48:45+00:27:07
553rd

2002

Tommy WrightM396thJUNIOR13thBicester Millennium CC00:48:45+00:27:07
554th

2003

Alex WattsM397thJUNIOR14thBicester Millennium CC00:48:45+00:27:07
555th

2006

James MableyM398thJUNIOR15thBicester Millennium CC00:48:46+00:27:08
556th

2009

Alex MallalueM399thJUNIOR16thBicester Millennium CC00:48:46+00:27:08
557th

2005

Anna JolliffeF109thJUNIOR3rdBicester Millennium CC00:48:47+00:27:09
558th

2004

Lucy TearF110thJUNIOR4thBicester Millennium CC00:48:48+00:27:10
559th

2008

William WrightM400thJUNIOR17thBicester Millennium CC00:48:52+00:27:14

You may also be interested in...

Evesham Cyclefest Romp Sportive 63 Miles (100KM) 2019-09-08 08:00:00
Minehead Grand Prix Go Race 2019-06-22 10:00:00