Primary Schools Cross Country 2017

Mar
25
2017

Year 5 Boys

Running | 2017-03-25 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (237 in total)
1st

1049

Arthur TiltM1stYR51st00:00:0000:06:53-
2nd

1068

Albert KreuzbergM2ndYR52nd00:00:0000:06:57-
3rd

1102

Henry ShefieldM3rdYR53rd00:00:0000:06:58-
4th

1092

Oliver ThompsonM4thYR54th00:00:0000:07:01-
5th

1082

Harvey ShawM5thYR55th00:00:0000:07:11-
6th

1078

Mitchell ConwayM6thYR56th00:00:0000:07:17-
7th

999

Louis BiglandM7thYR57th00:00:0000:07:17-
9th

1061

Oliver HardingM9thYR59th00:00:0000:07:18-
10th

1080

Matt BevinsM10thYR510th00:00:0000:07:19-
11th

1088

Louis ReynoldsM11thYR511th00:00:0000:07:21-
12th

1090

Conor SayersM12thYR512th00:00:0000:07:22-
13th

1020

Harry DaddM13thYR513th00:00:0000:07:24-
14th

1002

Sam SandersonM14thYR514th00:00:0000:07:25-
15th

811

Kaleb DykeM15thYR515th00:00:0000:07:26-
16th

1070

Alex DackM16thYR516th00:00:0000:07:26-
17th

1103

Scott LippiattM17thYR517th00:00:0000:07:27-
18th

1079

Nathan SandersM18thYR518th00:00:0000:07:27-
19th

1084

Finlay KirkwoodM19thYR519th00:00:0000:07:29-
20th

1024

Daniel NimmoM20thYR520th00:00:0000:07:32-
21st

1093

Zain TahirM21stYR521st00:00:0000:07:33-
22nd

1023

Leon DoranM22ndYR522nd00:00:0000:07:33-
23rd

1011

William GreenwoodM23rdYR523rd00:00:0000:07:33-
24th

1036

Elliott SeymourM24thYR524th00:00:0000:07:34-
25th

1039

Ben CrossM25thYR525th00:00:0000:07:34-
26th

1001

Alfie CliffordM26thYR526th00:00:0000:07:36-
27th

1066

Joshua O'brienM27thYR527th00:00:0000:07:37-
28th

1043

Sam ParkerM28thYR528th00:00:0000:07:37-
29th

1096

Olliver GillM29thYR529th00:00:0000:07:40-
30th

1015

Ben GranthamM30thYR530th00:00:0000:07:40-
31st

995

Rowan AshworthM31stYR531st00:00:0000:07:41-
32nd

1094

Jamie HaighM32ndYR532nd00:00:0000:07:41-
33rd

1051

Malachy CollinsM33rdYR533rd00:00:0000:07:42-
34th

1062

Tom DalyM34thYR534th00:00:0000:07:42-
35th

1031

Harrison NorthM35thYR535th00:00:0000:07:43-
36th

993

Jack BarkerM36thYR536th00:00:0000:07:43-
37th

1083

Jimmy HarryM37thYR537th00:00:0000:07:43-
38th

1086

Liam BaileyM38thYR538th00:00:0000:07:44-
39th

1050

Lewis RobsonM39thYR539th00:00:0000:07:45-
40th

1098

Luke AlkerM40thYR540th00:00:0000:07:45-
41st

1019

Ben HayesM41stYR541st00:00:0000:07:45-
42nd

809

Joseph MathewsM42ndYR542nd00:00:0000:07:45-
43rd

1022

Sean GallagherM43rdYR543rd00:00:0000:07:46-
44th

812

Robert WardlawM44thYR544th00:00:0000:07:47-
45th

614

Josh FitzpatrickM45thYR545th00:00:0000:07:47-
46th

1064

Adam WhitlockM46thYR546th00:00:0000:07:47-
47th

982

Bohdi SheildsM47thYR547th00:00:0000:07:48-
48th

1108

Ryan DeanM48thYR548th00:00:0000:07:48-
49th

810

Ryan ButlerM49thYR549th00:00:0000:07:48-
50th

1105

Freddie FarrierM50thYR550th00:00:0000:07:48-
51st

1016

Christopher ClarkeM51stYR551st00:00:0000:07:49-
52nd

990

Cal McveyM52ndYR552nd00:00:0000:07:49-
53rd

540

Harry KennedyM53rdYR553rd00:00:0000:07:51-
54th

1063

Daniel JamesonM54thYR554th00:00:0000:07:51-
55th

996

Luke CampbellM55thYR555th00:00:0000:07:53-
56th

1035

jet O'connerM56thYR556th00:00:0000:07:53-
57th

1058

Luke CarringtonM57thYR557th00:00:0000:07:54-
58th

1026

Euan PinderM58thYR558th00:00:0000:07:54-
59th

1027

Jamie McgovernM59thYR559th00:00:0000:07:55-
60th

1100

Leon JonesM60thYR560th00:00:0000:07:55-
61st

992

Trent ChapmanM61stYR561st00:00:0000:07:56-
62nd

1368

William ChamberlainM62ndYR562nd00:00:0000:07:56-
63rd

1004

Casper ChillingworthM63rdYR563rd00:00:0000:07:57-
64th

562

Dan OaklandM64thYR564th00:00:0000:07:57-
65th

2023

Byrne EllisM65thYR565th00:00:0000:07:58-
66th

1104

Finley WilliamsonM66thYR566th00:00:0000:07:59-
67th

1029

George HollandM67thYR567th00:00:0000:07:59-
68th

531

William RonaldM68thYR568th00:00:0000:07:59-
69th

1028

Matthew NichollsM69thYR569th00:00:0000:07:59-
70th

1042

Sam OldroydM70thYR570th00:00:0000:07:59-
71st

1052

Logan WooldridgeM71stYR571st00:00:0000:08:00-
72nd

994

Alfie LambM72ndYR572nd00:00:0000:08:00-
73rd

1101

Rowan BaxterM73rdYR573rd00:00:0000:08:00-
74th

1010

Joshua EyreM74thYR574th00:00:0000:08:01-
75th

980

Jared RichardsM75thYR575th00:00:0000:08:01-
76th

526

Kiegan NicholsonM76thYR576th00:00:0000:08:01-
77th

1097

Tom WhiteM77thYR577th00:00:0000:08:03-
78th

1053

Finlay GrantM78thYR578th00:00:0000:08:04-
79th

1109

Jack TankskiM79thYR579th00:00:0000:08:05-
80th

1067

Franklin ShepherdM80thYR580th00:00:0000:08:06-
81st

815

Daniel GodsellM81stYR581st00:00:0000:08:06-
82nd

998

Stanley AllanM82ndYR582nd00:00:0000:08:08-
83rd

2029

Luke ThompsonM83rdYR583rd00:00:0000:08:08-
84th

581

Harry Blewitt-jenkinsM84thYR584th00:00:0000:08:08-
85th

1045

Rian SilverM85thYR585th00:00:0000:08:08-
86th

1089

Jamie CameronM86thYR586th00:00:0000:08:08-
87th

1003

Alex HughesM87thYR587th00:00:0000:08:09-
88th

816

Eammon JilleM88thYR588th00:00:0000:08:09-
89th

1021

Joe RaymountM89thYR589th00:00:0000:08:10-
90th

981

Theo PalmerM90thYR590th00:00:0000:08:10-
91st

997

Freddie MetcalfeM91stYR591st00:00:0000:08:10-
92nd

817

Daniel HarrisM92ndYR592nd00:00:0000:08:10-
93rd

1025

Fraser RawlinsM93rdYR593rd00:00:0000:08:11-
94th

1099

Kallum ReidM94thYR594th00:00:0000:08:11-
95th

1110

Kian DeeM95thYR595th00:00:0000:08:12-
96th

1072

Arron SoutarM96thYR596th00:00:0000:08:12-
97th

1106

Arnold MargerattesM97thYR597th00:00:0000:08:12-
98th

988

Fred JonesM98thYR598th00:00:0000:08:13-
99th

552

Otto DavisM99thYR599th00:00:0000:08:13-
100th

813

Ben GloverM100thYR5100th00:00:0000:08:14-
101st

2008

Fraser CookM101stYR5101st00:00:0000:08:14-
102nd

533

Tom HayesM102ndYR5102nd00:00:0000:08:14-
103rd

1044

Bobby ShippM103rdYR5103rd00:00:0000:08:15-
104th

1041

Daniel MooreM104thYR5104th00:00:0000:08:16-
105th

566

Jacob NicolM105thYR5105th00:00:0000:08:16-
106th

529

Reece LoveM106thYR5106th00:00:0000:08:17-
107th

814

Tom AbbottM107thYR5107th00:00:0000:08:18-
108th

1071

Harvey KnightM108thYR5108th00:00:0000:08:19-
109th

1000

Maximillian BaxterM109thYR5109th00:00:0000:08:19-
110th

1069

Zac MooreM110thYR5110th00:00:0000:08:20-
111st

1085

Zachary TongM111stYR5111st00:00:0000:08:20-
112nd

1017

Mason ThompsonM112ndYR5112nd00:00:0000:08:21-
113rd

1013

Henry GrahamM113rdYR5113rd00:00:0000:08:21-
114th

542

Henry BowyerM114thYR5114th00:00:0000:08:21-
115th

1014

Jac ChapmanM115thYR5115th00:00:0000:08:22-
116th

1030

Isaac CartwrightM116thYR5116th00:00:0000:08:22-
117th

1065

Benjamin ShackletonM117thYR5117th00:00:0000:08:22-
118th

1087

Edgar SayersM118thYR5118th00:00:0000:08:24-
119th

536

Charlie HolmesM119thYR5119th00:00:0000:08:25-
120th

1007

Calum KnightM120thYR5120th00:00:0000:08:25-
121st

1107

Nathan BottomleyM121stYR5121st00:00:0000:08:26-
122nd

528

Reuben RobinsonM122ndYR5122nd00:00:0000:08:26-
123rd

554

Luca SharpeM123rdYR5123rd00:00:0000:08:27-
124th

1883

Champion NoahM124thYR5124th00:00:0000:08:27-
125th

1034

elvy Smith-sperlingM125thYR5125th00:00:0000:08:28-
126th

565

Bram OttewellM126thYR5126th00:00:0000:08:28-
127th

991

Adam HallM127thYR5127th00:00:0000:08:29-
128th

1005

Luke PoultonM128thYR5128th00:00:0000:08:29-
129th

987

Owen UlfigM129thYR5129th00:00:0000:08:31-
130th

590

Jack MaguireM130thYR5130th00:00:0000:08:31-
131st

979

Charlie SempleM131stYR5131st00:00:0000:08:32-
132nd

1032

Ezra SussmanM132ndYR5132nd00:00:0000:08:32-
133rd

543

Paul PageM133rdYR5133rd00:00:0000:08:32-
134th

1060

Edward RankinM134thYR5134th00:00:0000:08:32-
135th

1091

Hamish HandM135thYR5135th00:00:0000:08:32-
136th

541

Rudi WestonM136thYR5136th00:00:0000:08:33-
137th

617

Jacob KirkM137thYR5137th00:00:0000:08:33-
138th

538

Oliver SteedM138thYR5138th00:00:0000:08:34-
139th

2024

Berrill JojoM139thYR5139th00:00:0000:08:34-
140th

985

James HodgsonM140thYR5140th00:00:0000:08:34-
141st

568

Sam ThompsonM141stYR5141st00:00:0000:08:37-
142nd

535

Shayn GardierM142ndYR5142nd00:00:0000:08:37-
143rd

1055

Harry SmithM143rdYR5143rd00:00:0000:08:38-
144th

1047

Morgan EwingM144thYR5144th00:00:0000:08:39-
145th

599

Max BeechM145thYR5145th00:00:0000:08:39-
146th

1040

Jamie MilneM146thYR5146th00:00:0000:08:40-
147th

523

Luca HumberstoneM147thYR5147th00:00:0000:08:40-
148th

537

Sam HoughtonM148thYR5148th00:00:0000:08:40-
149th

2025

Biggs JackM149thYR5149th00:00:0000:08:41-
150th

569

Joshua MurrayM150thYR5150th00:00:0000:08:41-
151st

1075

Sam KirbyM151stYR5151st00:00:0000:08:41-
152nd

602

Tim MearsM152ndYR5152nd00:00:0000:08:41-
153rd

989

Freddie HowardM153rdYR5153rd00:00:0000:08:41-
154th

550

Tom RowleyM154thYR5154th00:00:0000:08:42-
155th

544

Charlie CoopM155thYR5155th00:00:0000:08:42-
156th

601

Thomas HoughtonM156thYR5156th00:00:0000:08:42-
157th

573

Reuben TaylorM157thYR5157th00:00:0000:08:42-
158th

1056

Lewis NuttM158thYR5158th00:00:0000:08:43-
159th

563

Jack ProctorM159thYR5159th00:00:0000:08:43-
160th

1081

Jack PorterM160thYR5160th00:00:0000:08:43-
161st

593

Joshuah PurpleM161stYR5161st00:00:0000:08:44-
162nd

521

George DrummondM162ndYR5162nd00:00:0000:08:45-
163rd

532

Ben HarkinsM163rdYR5163rd00:00:0000:08:46-
164th

1076

Edward WayM164thYR5164th00:00:0000:08:46-
165th

559

Scott EnnionM165thYR5165th00:00:0000:08:48-
166th

595

Ashveer GarchaM166thYR5166th00:00:0000:08:49-
167th

1018

Freddie MillM167thYR5167th00:00:0000:08:49-
168th

2022

Isaac O?connorM168thYR5168th00:00:0000:08:50-
169th

2031

Joshua KearM169thYR5169th00:00:0000:08:50-
170th

1798

Jeremy ChitakunyeM170thYR5170th00:00:0000:08:51-
171st

584

Archie LinneyM171stYR5171st00:00:0000:08:51-
172nd

560

Dylan WestheadM172ndYR5172nd00:00:0000:08:51-
173rd

567

Harry HarlandM173rdYR5173rd00:00:0000:08:51-
174th

1006

Kingston SardieM174thYR5174th00:00:0000:08:51-
175th

1059

Cole WrightM175thYR5175th00:00:0000:08:52-
176th

818

Lucas GearyM176thYR5176th00:00:0000:08:52-
177th

609

Sam LeakeM177thYR5177th00:00:0000:08:53-
178th

527

Fynn KenneyM178thYR5178th00:00:0000:08:54-
179th

574

Mason FoxM179thYR5179th00:00:0000:08:54-
180th

558

Miles CowardM180thYR5180th00:00:0000:08:55-
181st

1881

Fox BenM181stYR5181st00:00:0000:08:56-
182nd

556

Jacob TorrM182ndYR5182nd00:00:0000:08:56-
183rd

596

Shivam ChampaneriM183rdYR5183rd00:00:0000:08:56-
184th

524

Thomas MarshallM184thYR5184th00:00:0000:08:57-
185th

613

Thomas McmanardM185thYR5185th00:00:0000:08:58-
186th

594

Thomas RidleyM186thYR5186th00:00:0000:08:59-
187th

983

Kane CarringtonM187thYR5187th00:00:0000:08:59-
188th

2026

Wesolowski IgorM188thYR5188th00:00:0000:09:00-
189th

576

Finley DaveyM189thYR5189th00:00:0000:09:01-
190th

2027

Pollard PiranM190thYR5190th00:00:0000:09:01-
191st

597

Roshan BillalM191stYR5191st00:00:0000:09:02-
192nd

1803

Liam LintM192ndYR5192nd00:00:0000:09:02-
193rd

1008

Archie LamontM193rdYR5193rd00:00:0000:09:03-
194th

600

Taran PatelM194thYR5194th00:00:0000:09:03-
195th

1799

Jake DavisM195thYR5195th00:00:0000:09:04-
196th

587

Finlay CumiskeyM196thYR5196th00:00:0000:09:04-
197th

1046

Makon EwekaM197thYR5197th00:00:0000:09:04-
198th

591

Kai BolsoverM198thYR5198th00:00:0000:09:04-
199th

1033

Fabien WhitelockM199thYR5199th00:00:0000:09:05-
200th

1802

Charlie SmithM200thYR5200th00:00:0000:09:05-
201st

606

Archie LambertM201stYR5201st00:00:0000:09:06-
202nd

598

Joshua PeggM202ndYR5202nd00:00:0000:09:06-
203rd

604

Freddie AstillM203rdYR5203rd00:00:0000:09:06-
204th

1012

Joshua CravenM204thYR5204th00:00:0000:09:07-
205th

1797

Graham LeachM205thYR5205th00:00:0000:09:07-
206th

589

Ffion Marcus-smithM206thYR5206th00:00:0000:09:07-
207th

575

Fin Hart-mastersM207thYR5207th00:00:0000:09:08-
208th

586

Finnley HodsonM208thYR5208th00:00:0000:09:08-
209th

553

Nathaniel RichardsM209thYR5209th00:00:0000:09:09-
210th

555

Joseph WattonM210thYR5210th00:00:0000:09:10-
211st

1796

Sean KomackechM211stYR5211st00:00:0000:09:10-
212nd

1880

Pitts-Wallace-Luke MarleyM212ndYR5212nd00:00:0000:09:11-
213rd

579

Matthew AshtonM213rdYR5213rd00:00:0000:09:11-
214th

585

Thomas SkidmoreM214thYR5214th00:00:0000:09:11-
215th

1804

Jamie CooperM215thYR5215th00:00:0000:09:12-
216th

1805

Ben GribonM216thYR5216th00:00:0000:09:13-
217th

608

Max WeirM217thYR5217th00:00:0000:09:13-
218th

1800

Gianluca PatroneM218thYR5218th00:00:0000:09:13-
219th

1009

Devin BallantyneM219thYR5219th00:00:0000:09:16-
220th

1882

Fox RowanM220thYR5220th00:00:0000:09:16-
221st

580

Jack-Stanley WinderM221stYR5221st00:00:0000:09:16-
222nd

1879

Matthews AlbieM222ndYR5222nd00:00:0000:09:17-
223rd

570

Theo PopeM223rdYR5223rd00:00:0000:09:23-
224th

592

Thomas BraintM224thYR5224th00:00:0000:09:25-
225th

577

Alex BridgmanM225thYR5225th00:00:0000:09:29-
226th

607

Howie ParfordM226thYR5226th00:00:0000:09:30-
227th

1077

Elliot MurrayM227thYR5227th00:00:0000:09:31-
228th

1048

Herbert BeckwithM228thYR5228th00:00:0000:09:34-
229th

549

Harry PeacockM229thYR5229th00:00:0000:09:34-
230th

1850

James TinklerM230thYR5230th00:00:0000:09:37-
231st

605

Szabi DavidM231stYR5231st00:00:0000:09:38-
232nd

588

William ColeM232ndYR5232nd00:00:0000:09:40-
233rd

2021

Kyron BlairM233rdYR5233rd00:00:0000:09:43-
234th

548

Noah WoodM234thYR5234th00:00:0000:09:59-
235th

551

Matthew WaldronM235thYR5235th00:00:0000:10:07-
236th

616

Jake CursonM236thYR5236th00:00:0000:10:53-
237th

611

Albert MisiudaM237thYR5237th00:00:0000:11:04-