Primary Schools Cross Country 2017

Mar
25
2017

Year 6 Boys

Running | 2017-03-25 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

1300

Alex AdamsM1stYR61st00:00:0000:07:36-
2nd

1281

Jimmy GellerM2ndYR62nd00:00:0000:07:42-
3rd

1397

Ali ShelleyM3rdYR63rd00:00:0000:07:48-
4th

1875

Campbell DarcyM4thYR64th00:00:0000:07:50-
4th

1875

Campbell DarcyM1stYR61st00:00:0000:07:50-
5th

1409

Finnan RobinsM5thYR65th00:00:0000:07:52-
6th

1392

Isaac WatersM6thYR66th00:00:0000:07:53-
7th

830

Daniel Van AardtM7thYR67th00:00:0000:07:54-
8th

1420

William HallM8thYR68th00:00:0000:07:54-
9th

1326

Alex PoulstonM9thYR69th00:00:0000:07:55-
10th

1291

Isaac HendersonM10thYR610th00:00:0000:07:55-
11th

1399

William FitzpatrickM11thYR611th00:00:0000:07:57-
12th

1322

Jude HardyM12thYR612th00:00:0000:07:58-
13th

1276

Henry WilliamsM13thYR613th00:00:0000:08:00-
14th

1421

James DuffyM14thYR614th00:00:0000:08:00-
15th

1410

Pijus TvardauskasM15thYR615th00:00:0000:08:00-
16th

1311

Thomas RedmondM16thYR616th00:00:0000:08:02-
17th

1296

William HoldsworthM17thYR617th00:00:0000:08:04-
18th

2007

Ethan CookM18thYR618th00:00:0000:08:05-
19th

1422

Joshua MarlowM19thYR619th00:00:0000:08:05-
20th

834

Aaron RowleyM20thYR620th00:00:0000:08:05-
21st

1378

Luke TurnerM21stYR621st00:00:0000:08:08-
22nd

1400

Reef PageM22ndYR622nd00:00:0000:08:08-
23rd

1313

Charlie BerensM23rdYR623rd00:00:0000:08:08-
24th

1282

James Brigstocke WilliamsM24thYR624th00:00:0000:08:09-
25th

1283

Luca GormleyM25thYR625th00:00:0000:08:11-
26th

1293

Beau GriffinM26thYR626th00:00:0000:08:11-
27th

1428

Billy BlaekerM27thYR627th00:00:0000:08:12-
28th

1376

Alfie FrayneM28thYR628th00:00:0000:08:13-
29th

1427

Matthew HanleyM29thYR629th00:00:0000:08:13-
30th

1342

Alexander McdonaldM30thYR630th00:00:0000:08:13-
31st

1292

Sam CottonM31stYR631st00:00:0000:08:14-
32nd

1426

Matthew DaltonM32ndYR632nd00:00:0000:08:14-
33rd

1838

Luke ParkerM33rdYR633rd00:00:0000:08:15-
34th

1338

Jude MckayM34thYR634th00:00:0000:08:16-
35th

1393

Freddie PointonM35thYR635th00:00:0000:08:16-
36th

1303

Thomas RenwickM36thYR636th00:00:0000:08:17-
37th

1306

Edward SargentM37thYR637th00:00:0000:08:17-
38th

1343

Ben CarterM38thYR638th00:00:0000:08:17-
39th

1357

Will WhiteheadM39thYR639th00:00:0000:08:18-
40th

1381

Lucas RodgersM40thYR640th00:00:0000:08:19-
41st

1840

Thomas BowmanM41stYR641st00:00:0000:08:19-
42nd

1425

Alfie JonesM42ndYR642nd00:00:0000:08:19-
43rd

1395

Joe DavidsonM43rdYR643rd00:00:0000:08:20-
44th

1336

Josh RobinsonM44thYR644th00:00:0000:08:20-
45th

1412

Isaac BridgeM45thYR645th00:00:0000:08:21-
46th

831

Jack StrettonM46thYR646th00:00:0000:08:21-
47th

1297

Oakley JamesM47thYR647th00:00:0000:08:23-
48th

1340

Olly PainterM48thYR648th00:00:0000:08:23-
49th

762

Frankie BevilacquaM49thYR649th00:00:0000:08:24-
50th

1367

Dominic WilfordM50thYR650th00:00:0000:08:24-
51st

1341

Zak DaviesM51stYR651st00:00:0000:08:24-
52nd

1315

Fraser CreightonM52ndYR652nd00:00:0000:08:25-
53rd

1328

Charlie PreeceM53rdYR653rd00:00:0000:08:25-
54th

1370

Oliver JamesM54thYR654th00:00:0000:08:25-
55th

1339

John SporburgM55thYR655th00:00:0000:08:25-
56th

1302

Sam HetheringtonM56thYR656th00:00:0000:08:27-
57th

1356

Thomas BavinM57thYR657th00:00:0000:08:27-
58th

1430

Harry ListerM58thYR658th00:00:0000:08:28-
59th

1358

Finn WhittamoreM59thYR659th00:00:0000:08:29-
60th

1294

Monty AdamsonM60thYR660th00:00:0000:08:30-
61st

1839

George BrownM61stYR661st00:00:0000:08:30-
62nd

1413

James ThompsonM62ndYR662nd00:00:0000:08:30-
63rd

1886

Reeves MaxM63rdYR663rd00:00:0000:08:30-
64th

1285

Sid CodyM64thYR664th00:00:0000:08:31-
65th

836

Henry GreenM65thYR665th00:00:0000:08:31-
66th

1337

Ollie Ellis-holmesM66thYR666th00:00:0000:08:32-
67th

722

Thomas DaminetM67thYR667th00:00:0000:08:34-
68th

1312

Fintan MurphyM68thYR668th00:00:0000:08:34-
69th

1377

Jenson ButtrickM69thYR669th00:00:0000:08:34-
70th

1359

Joseph MonkM70thYR670th00:00:0000:08:35-
71st

1307

Jack DixonM71stYR671st00:00:0000:08:35-
72nd

1419

Caspar HopkinsM72ndYR672nd00:00:0000:08:35-
73rd

1314

Timothy FryerM73rdYR673rd00:00:0000:08:36-
74th

838

Oliver DochertyM74thYR674th00:00:0000:08:36-
75th

1345

Jamie PowellM75thYR675th00:00:0000:08:36-
76th

1418

Remy WeinbrechtM76thYR676th00:00:0000:08:36-
77th

1310

Finlay WalkerM77thYR677th00:00:0000:08:37-
78th

835

Joseph PointonM78thYR678th00:00:0000:08:38-
79th

714

Hal EastwoodM79thYR679th00:00:0000:08:38-
80th

1416

Ben ClarkeM80thYR680th00:00:0000:08:38-
81st

1391

Kado BatemanM81stYR681st00:00:0000:08:38-
82nd

1323

Kieran RundleM82ndYR682nd00:00:0000:08:39-
83rd

837

Adam HobanM83rdYR683rd00:00:0000:08:39-
84th

1299

Harry InesonM84thYR684th00:00:0000:08:39-
85th

1884

Lorentzen-Jones JackM85thYR685th00:00:0000:08:40-
86th

1394

Will HenryM86thYR686th00:00:0000:08:40-
87th

1384

Joshua RobsonM87thYR687th00:00:0000:08:41-
88th

1849

James PendersenM88thYR688th00:00:0000:08:41-
89th

1411

Joe MastersM89thYR689th00:00:0000:08:42-
90th

1274

Oliver HallamM90thYR690th00:00:0000:08:42-
91st

1415

Zach RustonM91stYR691st00:00:0000:08:42-
92nd

1362

Tommy RogersonM92ndYR692nd00:00:0000:08:43-
93rd

1346

Thomas DelaneyM93rdYR693rd00:00:0000:08:44-
94th

1889

Booth AdamM94thYR694th00:00:0000:08:44-
95th

1365

Adam BoydellM95thYR695th00:00:0000:08:45-
96th

1272

William LangleyM96thYR696th00:00:0000:08:45-
97th

832

Mackenzie BloxhamM97thYR697th00:00:0000:08:45-
98th

1344

Harry RobertsM98thYR698th00:00:0000:08:45-
99th

1892

Mann TomM99thYR699th00:00:0000:08:46-
100th

1319

George VincentM100thYR6100th00:00:0000:08:46-
101st

1332

James HayesM101stYR6101st00:00:0000:08:46-
102nd

1335

Zack ClarkeM102ndYR6102nd00:00:0000:08:47-
103rd

1298

Samuel BrookM103rdYR6103rd00:00:0000:08:47-
104th

789

Finlay SpencerM104thYR6104th00:00:0000:08:48-
105th

1845

Alfie NichollsM105thYR6105th00:00:0000:08:49-
106th

1401

Lewis HeeleyM106thYR6106th00:00:0000:08:49-
107th

1369

Kieran FranklinM107thYR6107th00:00:0000:08:50-
108th

1363

Jake OrrM108thYR6108th00:00:0000:08:51-
109th

1305

Oliver SmithM109thYR6109th00:00:0000:08:51-
110th

737

Kye Clarke-myersM110thYR6110th00:00:0000:08:52-
111st

1308

Harry EwbankM111stYR6111st00:00:0000:08:52-
112nd

1360

Oliver BulloughM112ndYR6112nd00:00:0000:08:52-
113rd

756

James Hirst-butlerM113rdYR6113rd00:00:0000:08:52-
114th

1893

Taylor PeterM114thYR6114th00:00:0000:08:53-
115th

738

Fred SaunderM115thYR6115th00:00:0000:08:53-
116th

1380

Louis StarrM116thYR6116th00:00:0000:08:54-
117th

1402

Rohan AlexanderM117thYR6117th00:00:0000:08:54-
118th

770

Rohan StokesM118thYR6118th00:00:0000:08:55-
119th

763

Sam HainesM119thYR6119th00:00:0000:08:55-
120th

1843

Seth WaymouthM120thYR6120th00:00:0000:08:56-
121st

730

Rory BellM121stYR6121st00:00:0000:08:56-
122nd

1347

Harry BleasdaleM122ndYR6122nd00:00:0000:08:56-
123rd

1887

Denchev StevenM123rdYR6123rd00:00:0000:08:58-
124th

1275

Charlie WardM124thYR6124th00:00:0000:08:59-
125th

1891

Peyton DeclanM125thYR6125th00:00:0000:08:59-
126th

729

Rory HanrahamM126thYR6126th00:00:0000:08:59-
127th

1317

Woody DayM127thYR6127th00:00:0000:08:59-
128th

773

Corey StachenM128thYR6128th00:00:0000:08:59-
129th

796

Stanley CrooksM129thYR6129th00:00:0000:09:00-
130th

1364

Samuel BentleyM130thYR6130th00:00:0000:09:01-
131st

1325

Arthur KennedyM131stYR6131st00:00:0000:09:01-
132nd

839

Randal YuleM132ndYR6132nd00:00:0000:09:01-
133rd

1841

Ernie WeaverM133rdYR6133rd00:00:0000:09:02-
134th

1847

Layton SeniorM134thYR6134th00:00:0000:09:03-
135th

1375

Alexander MayesM135thYR6135th00:00:0000:09:04-
136th

754

Max FisherM136thYR6136th00:00:0000:09:06-
137th

1890

Morris JackM137thYR6137th00:00:0000:09:06-
138th

718

Adam LewisM138thYR6138th00:00:0000:09:07-
139th

723

George MooreM139thYR6139th00:00:0000:09:08-
140th

772

George KnappM140thYR6140th00:00:0000:09:09-
141st

710

Danny-Ray MurdeyM141stYR6141st00:00:0000:09:10-
142nd

1372

Harry TottenM142ndYR6142nd00:00:0000:09:10-
143rd

1333

Abel BelloM143rdYR6143rd00:00:0000:09:10-
144th

1406

Charlie HexM144thYR6144th00:00:0000:09:11-
145th

1405

Charlie BuntingM145thYR6145th00:00:0000:09:11-
146th

721

Dylan IzzetM146thYR6146th00:00:0000:09:11-
147th

713

Morgan GreenM147thYR6147th00:00:0000:09:12-
148th

1309

Caius PenningtonM148thYR6148th00:00:0000:09:13-
149th

1379

Cian SheaM149thYR6149th00:00:0000:09:13-
150th

752

Thomas ShepherdM150thYR6150th00:00:0000:09:14-
151st

715

Killen OdellM151stYR6151st00:00:0000:09:15-
152nd

774

Ryan MorrisM152ndYR6152nd00:00:0000:09:15-
153rd

1414

Archie DuerdenM153rdYR6153rd00:00:0000:09:16-
154th

1318

Ed ScottM154thYR6154th00:00:0000:09:16-
155th

1373

Ashton HosierM155thYR6155th00:00:0000:09:16-
156th

1316

Barnaby WallworkM156thYR6156th00:00:0000:09:17-
157th

1331

Matthew BuckleyM157thYR6157th00:00:0000:09:17-
158th

725

Matthew CooperM158thYR6158th00:00:0000:09:18-
159th

795

Alfie HolmesM159thYR6159th00:00:0000:09:19-
160th

1320

Matthew WestM160thYR6160th00:00:0000:09:19-
161st

746

Dan BennettM161stYR6161st00:00:0000:09:20-
162nd

727

Edwin GoslingM162ndYR6162nd00:00:0000:09:20-
163rd

1334

Jack SylvesterM163rdYR6163rd00:00:0000:09:21-
164th

1383

Theo CrickM164thYR6164th00:00:0000:09:21-
165th

1321

Blake WilliamsM165thYR6165th00:00:0000:09:21-
166th

716

Max FletcherM166thYR6166th00:00:0000:09:22-
167th

708

Jack ColesM167thYR6167th00:00:0000:09:22-
168th

739

Jacob WilliamsM168thYR6168th00:00:0000:09:22-
169th

726

Rees MortonM169thYR6169th00:00:0000:09:22-
170th

724

Joe IbbitsonM170thYR6170th00:00:0000:09:23-
171st

1273

Jacob BennettM171stYR6171st00:00:0000:09:24-
172nd

745

Peter HandoM172ndYR6172nd00:00:0000:09:25-
173rd

740

Milo WillisM173rdYR6173rd00:00:0000:09:25-
174th

728

Jack BilletM174thYR6174th00:00:0000:09:26-
175th

792

Tom FerrierM175thYR6175th00:00:0000:09:27-
176th

712

Luke MerrallM176thYR6176th00:00:0000:09:28-
177th

775

Oliver KangM177thYR6177th00:00:0000:09:29-
178th

764

Dominic GrandidgeM178thYR6178th00:00:0000:09:29-
179th

1361

Matthew YoungM179thYR6179th00:00:0000:09:30-
180th

1348

Thomas KainM180thYR6180th00:00:0000:09:31-
181st

782

Ben SimpsonM181stYR6181st00:00:0000:09:31-
182nd

1403

Charlie WattsM182ndYR6182nd00:00:0000:09:32-
183rd

711

Connor WilliamsonM183rdYR6183rd00:00:0000:09:32-
184th

709

Ellis MajorM184thYR6184th00:00:0000:09:33-
185th

1277

James NeilsonM185thYR6185th00:00:0000:09:33-
186th

1816

Joshua AgbudeM186thYR6186th00:00:0000:09:33-
187th

707

Tamer SimonsM187thYR6187th00:00:0000:09:34-
188th

1329

Ewan DoranM188thYR6188th00:00:0000:09:34-
189th

1304

Charlie BarryM189thYR6189th00:00:0000:09:34-
190th

1407

Henry TippingM190thYR6190th00:00:0000:09:35-
191st

1819

Calvin MuregereraM191stYR6191st00:00:0000:09:36-
192nd

760

Joey YatesM192ndYR6192nd00:00:0000:09:37-
193rd

1350

Jack SwiftM193rdYR6193rd00:00:0000:09:37-
194th

1385

Fabian PowellM194thYR6194th00:00:0000:09:37-
195th

753

Freddie YoungM195thYR6195th00:00:0000:09:39-
196th

1389

Kyle Shenton-coxM196thYR6196th00:00:0000:09:39-
197th

755

Ivan UnderwoodM197thYR6197th00:00:0000:09:40-
198th

1817

Wilf BirchM198thYR6198th00:00:0000:09:41-
199th

758

Dominic BirchM199thYR6199th00:00:0000:09:42-
200th

751

Harry LittlewoodM200thYR6200th00:00:0000:09:43-
201st

1349

James HendersonM201stYR6201st00:00:0000:09:43-
202nd

787

Tom AshleyM202ndYR6202nd00:00:0000:09:43-
203rd

1355

Aidan Basini-rogersM203rdYR6203rd00:00:0000:09:44-
204th

1330

Matthew MyattM204thYR6204th00:00:0000:09:44-
205th

1822

Archie SutcliffeM205thYR6205th00:00:0000:09:45-
206th

1386

Jake BeswickM206thYR6206th00:00:0000:09:46-
207th

1388

James HarneyM207thYR6207th00:00:0000:09:46-
208th

783

Jack HatherhillM208thYR6208th00:00:0000:09:47-
209th

1820

Alfred WaweruM209thYR6209th00:00:0000:09:48-
210th

747

Emlyn BrownM210thYR6210th00:00:0000:09:48-
211st

742

Corey ShepherdM211stYR6211st00:00:0000:09:50-
212nd

1888

Supple EuanM212ndYR6212nd00:00:0000:09:53-
213rd

750

Joe HarrisM213rdYR6213rd00:00:0000:09:53-
214th

767

Noah BishopM214thYR6214th00:00:0000:09:55-
215th

720

Oliver PowellM215thYR6215th00:00:0000:09:56-
216th

743

Peter PiwowarskiM216thYR6216th00:00:0000:09:56-
217th

784

Stan StevensM217thYR6217th00:00:0000:09:56-
218th

1387

Zachary ConboyM218thYR6218th00:00:0000:09:57-
219th

1408

James Bartle-jonesM219thYR6219th00:00:0000:09:58-
220th

785

Max NankervisM220thYR6220th00:00:0000:09:58-
221st

769

Thomas SturdyM221stYR6221st00:00:0000:09:58-
222nd

1825

Amar SahotaM222ndYR6222nd00:00:0000:10:00-
223rd

765

Oliver CooperM223rdYR6223rd00:00:0000:10:01-
224th

1287

Dominic MorganM224thYR6224th00:00:0000:10:03-
225th

768

Patrick DoddsM225thYR6225th00:00:0000:10:06-
226th

766

James PhelpsM226thYR6226th00:00:0000:10:06-
227th

1279

Sawyer AmosM227thYR6227th00:00:0000:10:07-
228th

1353

Finlay Beaman-muggletonM228thYR6228th00:00:0000:10:08-
229th

1374

Yasin AbdulleM229thYR6229th00:00:0000:10:09-
230th

1278

Harrison ShaleM230thYR6230th00:00:0000:10:10-
231st

748

Oliver HawkinsM231stYR6231st00:00:0000:10:10-
232nd

1351

Joe BrownM232ndYR6232nd00:00:0000:10:10-
233rd

1417

Tristan LumineauM233rdYR6233rd00:00:0000:10:18-
234th

771

Ben WilemanM234thYR6234th00:00:0000:10:28-
235th

741

Johnny Parker-leehaneM235thYR6235th00:00:0000:10:30-
236th

788

Gregory WebbM236thYR6236th00:00:0000:10:33-
237th

1818

Panasha MunjoblziM237thYR6237th00:00:0000:10:33-
238th

749

Ben WaggM238thYR6238th00:00:0000:10:58-
239th

1846

Mason OttleyM239thYR6239th00:00:0000:11:15-
240th

797

Harrison WebbM240thYR6240th00:00:0000:11:21-
241st

731

Alex HawkinsM241stYR6241st00:00:0000:11:30-
242nd

734

Jack WardM242ndYR6242nd00:00:0000:11:35-
243rd

793

Aidan Taylor ClarkM243rdYR6243rd00:00:0000:11:51-
244th

735

Charlie WaltersM244thYR6244th00:00:0000:11:54-
245th

733

Jake StevensonM245thYR6245th00:00:0000:12:17-
246th

1354

Daniel JarvisM246thYR6246th00:00:0000:12:52-
247th

732

Harry HowardM247thYR6247th00:00:0000:13:43-
248th

1404

Tom MceneryM248thYR6248th00:00:0000:14:06-