Self Transcendence 5K 2017

May
05
2017

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club

Map

5K distance

Running | 2017-05-05 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (482 in total)
1st

262

Kristian JonesM1stSEN1stSwansea Harriers00:14:3100:14:31-
2nd

109

Jamie CroweM2ndSEN2ndCentral Athletics club00:14:4100:14:41+00:00:10
3rd

22

Marc AustinM3rdSEN3rdVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:14:4500:14:45+00:00:14
4th

499

FERGUS RobertsM4thSEN4thRICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS00:14:4500:14:45+00:00:14
5th

210

Alastair HayM5thSEN5thCentral Athletics club00:14:4700:14:47+00:00:16
6th

87

Michael ChristoforouM6thSEN6thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:14:4800:14:48+00:00:17
7th

488

Logan ReesM7thU201stFife Athletic Club00:14:4800:14:48+00:00:17
8th

546

Murray StrainM8thSEN7thHunters Bog Trotters00:14:5100:14:51+00:00:20
9th

134

Andrew DouglasM9thSEN8thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:14:5200:14:52+00:00:21
10th

378

Calum MckenzieM10thSEN9thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:14:5200:14:52+00:00:21
11th

226

Peter HodkinsonM11thSEN10thHunters Bog Trotters00:14:5200:14:52+00:00:21
12th

559

Aidan ThompsonM12thU202ndCentral Athletics club00:14:5900:14:59+00:00:28
13th

180

Euan GillhamM13thU203rdKilbarchan AAC00:15:0200:15:02+00:00:31
14th

588

Kenny WilsonM14thSEN11thMoray Road Runners00:15:0300:15:03+00:00:32
15th

106

Jonathan CrickmoreM15thSEN12thHeriot-Watt University Athletics00:15:0800:15:08+00:00:37
16th

489

tristan ReesM16thU204thFife Athletic Club00:15:1200:15:12+00:00:41
17th

433

Grant MuirM17thSEN13thgiffnock north aac00:15:1200:15:12+00:00:41
18th

294

Eoin LennonM18thSEN14thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:15:1200:15:12+00:00:41
19th

58

gavin BrysonM19thU205thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:15:1300:15:13+00:00:42
20th

512

Craig RuddyM20thSEN15thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:15:1300:15:13+00:00:42
21st

333

Cameron MainM21stU171st00:15:1400:15:14+00:00:43
22nd

346

Tom MartynM22ndSEN16thHunters Bog Trotters00:15:1700:15:17+00:00:46
23rd

207

Cameron HarrisM23rdU206thCentral Athletics club00:15:2400:15:24+00:00:53
24th

182

ROBERT GilroyM24thV401stCambuslang Harriers00:15:2800:15:28+00:00:57
25th

562

Alastair ThurlbeckM25thSEN17thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:15:3000:15:30+00:00:59
26th

577

Iain WhitakerM26thSEN18thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:15:3000:15:30+00:00:59
27th

532

Gavin SmithM27thU207thCambuslang Harriers00:15:3100:15:31+00:01:00
28th

104

Michael CrawleyM28thSEN19thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:3700:15:37+00:01:06
29th

293

John LenehanM29thSEN20thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:15:4000:15:40+00:01:09
30th

483

Kieron RaffertyM30thSEN21stVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:15:4200:15:42+00:01:11
31st

334

Richard MairM31stSEN22ndKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:15:4500:15:45+00:01:14
32nd

593

Andrew Robert Taylor WoodroffeM32ndSEN23rdG Squad Triathlon00:15:4700:15:47+00:01:16
33rd

6

Anthony AddisonM33rdU208thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:4700:15:47+00:01:16
34th

547

Matthew SutherlandM34thSEN24thCentral Athletics club00:15:4800:15:48+00:01:17
35th

306

Scott MacaulayM35thSEN25thKilbarchan AAC00:15:4900:15:49+00:01:18
36th

298

Stuart LivingstoneM36thSEN26thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:4900:15:49+00:01:18
37th

385

Alasdair McleodM37thSEN27thShettleston Harriers00:15:5000:15:50+00:01:19
38th

589

Kerry-Liam WilsonM38thV402ndCambuslang Harriers00:15:5500:15:55+00:01:24
39th

195

Ross GrayM39thU209thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:15:5600:15:56+00:01:25
40th

393

Richard MeadeM40thSEN28thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:15:5600:15:56+00:01:25
41st

401

Ruaridh MillarM41stSEN29thCentral Athletics club00:15:5700:15:57+00:01:26
42nd

252

Craig JardineM42ndU2010thCambuslang Harriers00:15:5800:15:58+00:01:27
43rd

427

Paul MorrisonM43rdU2011thCambuslang Harriers00:15:5900:15:59+00:01:28
44th

597

Cameron YoungM44thU2012thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:16:0000:16:00+00:01:29
45th

171

William GardnerM45thSEN30thOxford City AC/ Royal Air Force00:16:0000:16:00+00:01:29
46th

432

Darran MuirM46thSEN31stLaw & District Aac00:16:0300:16:03+00:01:32
47th

595

Dave WrightM47thV403rdHunters Bog Trotters00:16:0300:16:03+00:01:32
48th

208

JAMES HarrisonM48thSEN32ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:0400:16:04+00:01:33
49th

114

Joshua DackM49thSEN33rdLothian Running Club00:16:0500:16:05+00:01:34
50th

337

Gregor MalcolmM50thU2013thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:16:0600:16:06+00:01:35
51st

30

Hamish BattleM51stSEN34thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:16:0700:16:07+00:01:36
52nd

431

Alex MuirM52ndSEN35thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:16:0700:16:07+00:01:36
53rd

471

Lewis PentecostM53rdU172ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:16:0800:16:08+00:01:37
54th

17

Moray AndersonM54thV404thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:0800:16:08+00:01:37
55th

88

Andrew ClarkM55thSEN36thgiffnock north aac00:16:0900:16:09+00:01:38
56th

56

David BrownM56thSEN37thLancaster & Morecambe AC00:16:0900:16:09+00:01:38
57th

152

Sam FernandoM57thU2014thFife Athletic Club00:16:0900:16:09+00:01:38
58th

52

Alastair BrockieM58thSEN38thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:1100:16:11+00:01:40
59th

310

Iain MacdonaldM59thSEN39thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:16:1100:16:11+00:01:40
60th

228

Gavin HogarthM60thSEN40thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:16:1100:16:11+00:01:40
61st

556

James TaylorM61stSEN41stEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:16:1300:16:13+00:01:42
62nd

48

Scott BremberM62ndV405thCentral Athletics club00:16:1400:16:14+00:01:43
63rd

196

Ryan GrayM63rdU173rdINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:16:1500:16:15+00:01:44
64th

536

Paul SorrieM64thSEN42ndShettleston Harriers00:16:1500:16:15+00:01:44
65th

360

Michael McconnellM65thSEN43rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:16:1600:16:16+00:01:45
66th

214

Jack HeathwoodM66thU2015thBellahouston Harriers00:16:1700:16:17+00:01:46
67th

89

BRYAN ClarkM67thSEN44thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:1800:16:18+00:01:47
68th

254

Gareth JenkinsM68thV406thMoray Road Runners00:16:1800:16:18+00:01:47
69th

283

Ryan LaffertyM69thSEN45thPH racing club00:16:1900:16:19+00:01:48
70th

53

John BroganM70thSEN46thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:16:2000:16:20+00:01:49
71st

151

Robbie FergusonM71stU2016thKilbarchan AAC00:16:2200:16:22+00:01:51
72nd

277

Faisal KhursheedM72ndU174thGala Harriers00:16:2300:16:23+00:01:52
73rd

486

John ReddingM73rdSEN47thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:16:2500:16:25+00:01:54
74th

263

Darren JubbM74thSEN48thPH racing club00:16:2600:16:26+00:01:55
75th

361

Luke MccraveM75thSEN49thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:16:2600:16:26+00:01:55
76th

54

Andrew BrownM76thSEN50thWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies00:16:2700:16:27+00:01:56
77th

83

Lucas CheskinM77thSEN51stShettleston Harriers00:16:2800:16:28+00:01:57
78th

26

GORDON BarrieM78thV407thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:16:3100:16:31+00:02:00
79th

400

Lewis MillarM79thSEN52ndCentral Athletics club00:16:3100:16:31+00:02:00
80th

324

DAVID MackintoshM80thSEN53rdBellahouston Harriers00:16:3100:16:31+00:02:00
81st

300

Fraser LoganM81stSEN54thBelgrave Harriers00:16:3300:16:33+00:02:02
82nd

163

Niall FraserM82ndSEN55thgiffnock north aac00:16:3500:16:35+00:02:04
83rd

167

SEAN GaffneyM83rdSEN56thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:16:3500:16:35+00:02:04
84th

354

GRAHAM MccabeM84thV408thKirkintilloch Olympians00:16:3500:16:35+00:02:04
85th

390

Darren McquadeM85thSEN57thBellahouston Harriers00:16:3700:16:37+00:02:06
86th

534

Colin SomervilleM86thSEN58thPH racing club00:16:4100:16:41+00:02:10
87th

68

Allan CameronM87thV409thMotherwell AC00:16:4100:16:41+00:02:10
88th

286

Malcolm LangM88thV4010thLothian Running Club00:16:4200:16:42+00:02:11
89th

305

Martin LynasM89thU2017thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:16:4200:16:42+00:02:11
90th

200

Alistair GudginM90thSEN59thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:16:4200:16:42+00:02:11
91st

304

Alex LuetchfordM91stSEN60thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:16:4300:16:43+00:02:12
92nd

525

Annabel SimpsonF1stU201stFife Athletic Club00:16:4300:16:43+00:02:12
93rd

279

Paul KieranM92ndV4011thcarnegie Harriers00:16:4300:16:43+00:02:12
94th

94

Jamie ClementsM93rdSEN61stEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:16:4500:16:45+00:02:14
95th

507

Euan RoseM94thU2018thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:16:4500:16:45+00:02:14
96th

524

Craig ShieldsM95thSEN62ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:16:4700:16:47+00:02:16
97th

463

barry PatersonM96thSEN63rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:16:4900:16:49+00:02:18
98th

92

Roger ClarkM97thV4012thPH racing club00:16:5000:16:50+00:02:19
99th

353

JOHNNY McbainM98thSEN64thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:16:5100:16:51+00:02:20
100th

21

Steven AsquithM99thSEN65th00:16:5200:16:52+00:02:21
101st

235

Aaron HoyleM100thSEN66thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:5300:16:53+00:02:22
102nd

176

BILLY GibsonM101stV4013thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:16:5300:16:53+00:02:22
103rd

74

Eamon CarrM102ndU175thCambuslang Harriers00:16:5400:16:54+00:02:23
104th

166

Michael FullertonM103rdV4014thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:16:5500:16:55+00:02:24
105th

154

FINLAY FinlayM104thSEN67thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:16:5600:16:56+00:02:25
106th

93

STEPHEN ClarkM105thV4015thFife Athletic Club00:16:5600:16:56+00:02:25
107th

521

ROBERT SellarM106thV4016thPH racing club00:16:5700:16:57+00:02:26
108th

64

Rebecca BurnsF2ndSEN1stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:16:5800:16:58+00:02:27
109th

563

Douglas TicknerM107thSEN68thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:16:5800:16:58+00:02:27
110th

271

Jason KellyM108thSEN69thStonehaven Running Club00:16:5900:16:59+00:02:28
111st

591

Thomas WilsonM109thSEN70thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:0000:17:00+00:02:29
112nd

504

Stuart RobertsonM110thV4017thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:17:0100:17:01+00:02:30
113rd

462

Colin PartridgeM111stV4018thLothian Running Club00:17:0500:17:05+00:02:34
114th

540

Munro StewartM112ndSEN71stDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:17:0600:17:06+00:02:35
115th

573

Robert WatsonM113rdV4019thMUSSELBURGH & DISTRICT AC00:17:0600:17:06+00:02:35
116th

102

Ewan CrawfordM114thSEN72ndHunters Bog Trotters00:17:0700:17:07+00:02:36
117th

37

Gillian BlackF3rdU202ndVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:17:0700:17:07+00:02:36
118th

518

Kevin SchenkM115thSEN73rdForres Harriers00:17:0800:17:08+00:02:37
119th

382

NEIL MclaughlinM116thV4020thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:17:1000:17:10+00:02:39
120th

13

Stephen AllanM117thV4021stKirkintilloch Olympians00:17:1100:17:11+00:02:40
121st

312

Anna MacfadyenF4thU203rdForres Harriers00:17:1100:17:11+00:02:40
122nd

24

Michael BarkerM118thV4022ndCambuslang Harriers00:17:1100:17:11+00:02:40
123rd

149

Riccardo FaccendaM119thSEN74thLaw & District Aac00:17:1200:17:12+00:02:41
124th

132

Ryan DonaldM120thU176thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:17:1300:17:13+00:02:42
125th

370

Ross McghieM121stSEN75thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:17:1400:17:14+00:02:43
126th

212

Michael HealyM122ndSEN76th00:17:1400:17:14+00:02:43
127th

251

Anthony Lucio JannettaM123rdSEN77thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:17:1400:17:14+00:02:43
128th

357

Luke MccaffreyM124thU177thKirkintilloch Olympians00:17:1500:17:15+00:02:44
129th

356

Aidan MccaffreyM125thU2019thKirkintilloch Olympians00:17:1600:17:16+00:02:45
130th

522

John ShanksM126thSEN78thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:17:1600:17:16+00:02:45
131st

14

Stephen AllenM127thV4023rdMotherwell AC00:17:2000:17:20+00:02:49
132nd

326

Mhairi MaclennanF5thSEN2ndEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:17:2000:17:20+00:02:49
133rd

519

Rory ScottM128thSEN79thFife Athletic Club00:17:2200:17:22+00:02:51
134th

112

Elspeth CurranF6thSEN3rdKilbarchan AAC00:17:2300:17:23+00:02:52
135th

373

Shona McintoshF7thSEN4thHunters Bog Trotters00:17:2500:17:25+00:02:54
136th

2

James AdamM129thU178thPitreavie AAC00:17:2600:17:26+00:02:55
137th

301

Ian LoganM130thSEN80thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:17:2700:17:27+00:02:56
138th

101

Iain CravenM131stSEN81stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:17:3000:17:30+00:02:59
139th

464

MARK PatersonM132ndV4024thMotherwell AC00:17:3000:17:30+00:02:59
140th

554

Andrew TaylorM133rdU2020thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:17:3000:17:30+00:02:59
141st

137

Fraser DrummondM134thSEN82ndEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:17:3000:17:30+00:02:59
142nd

295

Sam LesleyM135thSEN83rdUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:17:3100:17:31+00:03:00
143rd

456

Akira O'connorM136thSEN84thFife Athletic Club00:17:3100:17:31+00:03:00
144th

391

MICHAEL McquaidM137thV501stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:17:3100:17:31+00:03:00
145th

229

DAVID HoggM138thV4025thKirkintilloch Olympians00:17:3100:17:31+00:03:00
146th

206

Brendan HancoxM139thU2021stEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:17:3200:17:32+00:03:01
147th

282

Alan KnowlesM140thV4026thLothian Running Club00:17:3200:17:32+00:03:01
148th

145

HOWARD ElliottM141stV4027thKirkintilloch Olympians00:17:3200:17:32+00:03:01
149th

318

Stuart MackayM142ndSEN85thPH racing club00:17:3300:17:33+00:03:02
150th

79

SEAN CaseyM143rdV4028thKirkintilloch Olympians00:17:3300:17:33+00:03:02
151st

222

Ross HillM144thSEN86thLaw & District Aac00:17:3300:17:33+00:03:02
152nd

240

Alan HumeM145thV4029thCentral Athletics club00:17:3300:17:33+00:03:02
153rd

169

Kate GallagherF8thU171stCentral Athletics club00:17:3400:17:34+00:03:03
154th

27

ROBERT BartleyM146thV4030thKirkintilloch Olympians00:17:3400:17:34+00:03:03
155th

81

Luke ChamberlainM147thV4031stgiffnock north aac00:17:3400:17:34+00:03:03
156th

517

MICHELLE SandisonF9thSEN5thSpringburn Harriers00:17:3400:17:34+00:03:03
157th

422

Daniel MonaghanM148thSEN87thPH racing club00:17:3500:17:35+00:03:04
158th

291

Andrew LeechM149thSEN88thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:17:3500:17:35+00:03:04
158th

291

Andrew LeechM149thSEN88thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:17:3500:17:35+00:03:04
159th

345

SCOTT MartinM150thV4032ndKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:17:3600:17:36+00:03:05
160th

142

Rachael DunnF10thSEN6thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:17:3800:17:38+00:03:07
161st

278

Jeremy KibbleM151stSEN89thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:3900:17:39+00:03:08
162nd

415

Wallace MitchellM152ndSEN90thPH racing club00:17:3900:17:39+00:03:08
163rd

128

Lauren DicksonF11thU172ndLasswade Athletics Club00:17:3900:17:39+00:03:08
164th

467

Andrew PearsonM153rdSEN91stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:4000:17:40+00:03:09
165th

496

Kevin RiddellM154thSEN92ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:17:4000:17:40+00:03:09
166th

458

Patrick O'kaneM155thV502ndSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:17:4100:17:41+00:03:10
167th

487

Halina ReesF12thSEN7thFife Athletic Club00:17:4200:17:42+00:03:11
168th

69

EWEN CameronM156thV4033rdMotherwell AC00:17:4300:17:43+00:03:12
169th

561

Mark Thornton-smithM157thSEN93rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:17:4300:17:43+00:03:12
170th

265

Graeme KafkaM158thSEN94th00:17:4300:17:43+00:03:12
171st

284

Graeme LaingM159thSEN95th00:17:4300:17:43+00:03:12
172nd

341

David MarshallM160thSEN96thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:17:4300:17:43+00:03:12
173rd

276

Stuart KerrM161stSEN97thKilbarchan AAC00:17:4400:17:44+00:03:13
174th

428

Shelby MorrisonF13thU173rdINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:17:4500:17:45+00:03:14
175th

316

Michelle MackayF14thSEN8thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:17:4500:17:45+00:03:14
176th

366

Stephen McdougallM162ndSEN98thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:17:4600:17:46+00:03:15
177th

107

David CrossM163rdV503rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:17:4700:17:47+00:03:16
178th

80

John CassellsM164thV4034thPH racing club00:17:4800:17:48+00:03:17
179th

362

Robert MccullochM165thV504thKilbarchan AAC00:17:4800:17:48+00:03:17
180th

530

Daniel SmithM166thU2022ndPH racing club00:17:4800:17:48+00:03:17
181st

560

Andrew ThompsonM167thV4035thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:4900:17:49+00:03:18
182nd

319

Eilidh MackenzieF15thSEN9thStornoway Running & Athletics Club00:17:4900:17:49+00:03:18
183rd

500

Terry RobertsM168thSEN99thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:17:5000:17:50+00:03:19
184th

203

Kevin HamiltonM169thSEN100thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:17:5200:17:52+00:03:21
185th

437

John Paul MurphyM170thSEN101stCambuslang Harriers00:17:5200:17:52+00:03:21
186th

317

Neil MackayM171stV4036th00:17:5400:17:54+00:03:23
187th

160

Amy FranklandF16thSEN10thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:17:5400:17:54+00:03:23
188th

330

Kirstian MacruaryF17thSEN11thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:5400:17:54+00:03:23
189th

274

Paul KernohanM172ndV4037thCambuslang Harriers00:17:5500:17:55+00:03:24
190th

367

Ross MceachernM173rdV505thSpringburn Harriers00:17:5800:17:58+00:03:27
191st

231

Jon HollingdaleM174thV506thForres Harriers00:17:5800:17:58+00:03:27
192nd

380

Bryan MclarenM175thSEN102ndLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:17:5800:17:58+00:03:27
193rd

185

Ronnie GlenM176thV4038thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:17:5900:17:59+00:03:28
194th

527

Peter SimpsonM177thSEN103rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:17:5900:17:59+00:03:28
195th

194

Catriona GravesF18thU204thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:18:0100:18:01+00:03:30
196th

368

Daniel McfeelyM178thSEN104th00:18:0100:18:01+00:03:30
197th

375

Jimmy McintyreM179thV4039thFife Athletic Club00:18:0400:18:04+00:03:33
198th

344

DEREK MartinM180thV4040thKirkintilloch Olympians00:18:0500:18:05+00:03:34
199th

234

Jacob HoweM181stV4041stFife Athletic Club00:18:0500:18:05+00:03:34
200th

460

Karl OwensM182ndSEN105thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:18:0500:18:05+00:03:34
201st

348

Fiona MathesonF19thV501stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:18:0600:18:06+00:03:35
202nd

372

Euan McinnesM183rdV4042ndLothian Running Club00:18:0700:18:07+00:03:36
203rd

95

Siobhan ColemanF20thSEN12thLothian Running Club00:18:0700:18:07+00:03:36
204th

78

VINCENT CarrollM184thV4043rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:18:0700:18:07+00:03:36
205th

174

Alan GibsonM185thV507thFife Athletic Club00:18:0700:18:07+00:03:36
206th

435

Ben MurphyM186thSEN106thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:18:0800:18:08+00:03:37
207th

288

Rankin LascellesM187thSEN107thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:18:0800:18:08+00:03:37
208th

529

Liam SleighM188thSEN108thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:18:0900:18:09+00:03:38
209th

260

Huw JonesM189thSEN109thHunters Bog Trotters00:18:1000:18:10+00:03:39
210th

60

Steve BuchanM190thV4044thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:18:1000:18:10+00:03:39
211st

506

Alex RoseM191stV4045thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:18:1000:18:10+00:03:39
212nd

421

Claire MoffettF21stSEN13thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:18:1100:18:11+00:03:40
213rd

35

Wright BeveridgeM192ndV4046thPH racing club00:18:1100:18:11+00:03:40
214th

350

Kirstin MaxwellF22ndSEN14thGala Harriers00:18:1100:18:11+00:03:40
215th

57

Claire BruceF23rdSEN15thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:18:1200:18:12+00:03:41
216th

578

Alastair WhiteM193rdU2023rdLivingston & District AAC00:18:1400:18:14+00:03:43
217th

436

Joanna MurphyF24thSEN16thcarnegie Harriers00:18:1400:18:14+00:03:43
218th

424

Craig MorrisM194thU179thFife Athletic Club00:18:1500:18:15+00:03:44
219th

73

Andy CargillM195thSEN110thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:18:1500:18:15+00:03:44
220th

590

Tammy WilsonF25thSEN17thgarioch road runners00:18:1600:18:16+00:03:45
221st

122

Rhian DawesF26thSEN18thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:18:1900:18:19+00:03:48
222nd

38

Peter BlackM196thSEN111stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:18:1900:18:19+00:03:48
223rd

158

Paul ForbesM197thV601st00:18:1900:18:19+00:03:48
224th

70

Callum CampbellM198thU2024thHunters Bog Trotters00:18:1900:18:19+00:03:48
225th

86

Jessica ChristieF27thU174thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:18:2000:18:20+00:03:49
226th

170

Kenny GardenM199thSEN112ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:18:2000:18:20+00:03:49
227th

150

Calum FergusonM200thU2025thBellahouston Harriers00:18:2100:18:21+00:03:50
228th

65

Rachael BushfieldF28thSEN19thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:18:2100:18:21+00:03:50
229th

211

Alex. HayM201stV508thLaw & District Aac00:18:2100:18:21+00:03:50
230th

323

Eve MackinnonF29thU205thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:18:2200:18:22+00:03:51
231st

485

KENNETH RankinM202ndV602ndUnattached00:18:2200:18:22+00:03:51
232nd

98

Chloe CoxF30thSEN20thLothian Running Club00:18:2300:18:23+00:03:52
233rd

59

James BrysonM203rdSEN113rdHunters Bog Trotters00:18:2300:18:23+00:03:52
234th

430

John MowbrayM204thSEN114thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:18:2400:18:24+00:03:53
235th

141

Keith DunlopM205thSEN115thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:18:2500:18:25+00:03:54
236th

233

Derek HoustonM206thSEN116thDouble D Racing00:18:2500:18:25+00:03:54
237th

193

Charles Graham-marrM207thV509thCentral Athletics club00:18:2600:18:26+00:03:55
238th

503

Laura RobertsonF31stSEN21stHunters Bog Trotters00:18:2700:18:27+00:03:56
239th

469

Murray PeeblesM208thSEN117thDunbar running club00:18:2700:18:27+00:03:56
240th

243

Scott HunterM209thV4047thCambuslang Harriers00:18:2900:18:29+00:03:58
241st

473

Jim PhillipsM210thV4048thTroon Tortoises Ac00:18:3000:18:30+00:03:59
242nd

579

Jim WhiteM211stV4049thMotherwell AC00:18:3400:18:34+00:04:03
243rd

292

BRIAN LeesM212ndV5010thLothian Running Club00:18:3400:18:34+00:04:03
244th

550

Philip SweeneyM213rdSEN118thCentral Athletics club00:18:3500:18:35+00:04:04
245th

801

Greg MilneM214thSEN119thFife Athletic Club00:18:3700:18:37+00:04:06
246th

586

Ben WilliamsonM215thU2026thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:18:3700:18:37+00:04:06
247th

236

BRIAN HughesM216thV603rdGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:18:3700:18:37+00:04:06
248th

303

Scott LoveM217thSEN120thPH racing club00:18:3800:18:38+00:04:07
249th

594

David WorrallM218thV4050th00:18:4000:18:40+00:04:09
250th

136

Stuart DouglasM219thSEN121stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:18:4400:18:44+00:04:13
251st

125

Sarah DempseyF32ndU206thKilbarchan AAC00:18:4500:18:45+00:04:14
252nd

336

Bruce MalcolmM220thV5011thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:18:4700:18:47+00:04:16
253rd

403

Craig MilliganM221stSEN122ndcarnegie Harriers00:18:4800:18:48+00:04:17
254th

77

Scott CarrickM222ndSEN123rd00:18:4800:18:48+00:04:17
255th

347

Sam MasonM223rdSEN124th00:18:4900:18:49+00:04:18
256th

399

Alisdair MillanM224thSEN125thHunters Bog Trotters00:18:4900:18:49+00:04:18
257th

221

Bobby HillM225thSEN126thLaw & District Aac00:18:4900:18:49+00:04:18
258th

582

Marcus WhyteM226thSEN127thMotherwell AC00:18:4900:18:49+00:04:18
259th

439

JOHN MurrayM227thV4051stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:18:5000:18:50+00:04:19
260th

446

Scott NelsonM228thV4052nd00:18:5200:18:52+00:04:21
261st

110

Jennifer CruickshanksF33rdSEN22ndFife Athletic Club00:18:5400:18:54+00:04:23
262nd

199

Wallace GrieveM229thV5012thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:18:5500:18:55+00:04:24
263rd

526

Hugh SimpsonM230thV4053rd00:18:5800:18:58+00:04:27
264th

308

Catriona MacdonaldF34thSEN23rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:18:5800:18:58+00:04:27
265th

72

Jonathan CampbellM231stSEN128thPH racing club00:19:0000:19:00+00:04:29
266th

224

Alex HilliamM232ndV4054thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:19:0100:19:01+00:04:30
267th

173

Steven GeorgeM233rdSEN129thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:19:0100:19:01+00:04:30
268th

571

Philip WaringM234thSEN130thPH racing club00:19:0200:19:02+00:04:31
269th

443

Robin MussettM235thV5013thCentral Athletics club00:19:0300:19:03+00:04:32
270th

105

Jonathan CreeseM236thSEN131stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:0400:19:04+00:04:33
271st

510

LOUISE RossF35thV401stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:19:0400:19:04+00:04:33
272nd

482

Andrea RaeF36thSEN24thFife Athletic Club00:19:0500:19:05+00:04:34
273rd

452

Duncan NgM237thSEN132ndGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:19:0700:19:07+00:04:36
274th

501

Cameron RobertsonM238thV4055thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:0700:19:07+00:04:36
275th

568

Niall WalkerM239thSEN133rdEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:19:0800:19:08+00:04:37
276th

261

Katie JonesF37thSEN25thFife Athletic Club00:19:0800:19:08+00:04:37
277th

539

Mandy StewartF38thSEN26thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:19:0800:19:08+00:04:37
278th

505

Kevin RogersM240thV4056thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:19:1200:19:12+00:04:41
279th

209

Christopher HartlesM241stSEN134thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:19:1300:19:13+00:04:42
280th

384

Gavin MclennanM242ndSEN135thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:1300:19:13+00:04:42
281st

470

Chris PeggieM243rdSEN136thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:19:1600:19:16+00:04:45
282nd

245

John HyndM244thV5014thcarnegie Harriers00:19:1600:19:16+00:04:45
283rd

237

Clare HughesF39thSEN27thMotherwell AC00:19:1600:19:16+00:04:45
284th

7

Heather AddisonF40thU207thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:19:1700:19:17+00:04:46
285th

420

William MoffatM245thV4057thLothian Running Club00:19:1800:19:18+00:04:47
286th

406

Carolyn MilneF41stV502ndgarioch road runners00:19:1800:19:18+00:04:47
287th

416

Graham MoarM246thV4058thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:2000:19:20+00:04:49
288th

537

Craig StewartM247thV4059thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:19:2100:19:21+00:04:50
289th

42

Lydia BlytheF42ndU208thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:19:2300:19:23+00:04:52
290th

474

Steven PhillipsM248thSEN137thairdrie harriers00:19:2300:19:23+00:04:52
291st

138

James DrummondM249thSEN138th00:19:2700:19:27+00:04:56
292nd

570

Richard WardM250thV4060thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:19:2800:19:28+00:04:57
293rd

255

Craig JohnstonM251stV4061stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:19:2900:19:29+00:04:58
294th

124

Kathleen DempseyF43rdSEN28thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:19:3000:19:30+00:04:59
295th

155

MALCOLM FinlaysonM252ndV5015thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:19:3000:19:30+00:04:59
296th

502

Jennifer RobertsonF44thV402ndPeterhead Athletics Club00:19:3100:19:31+00:05:00
297th

103

Kenneth CrawfordM253rdV4062ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:19:3100:19:31+00:05:00
298th

531

Garry SmithM254thV4063rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:19:3200:19:32+00:05:01
299th

545

Charlie StorrieM255thU2027thDUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB00:19:3300:19:33+00:05:02
300th

82

David CheseldineM256thV5016th00:19:3300:19:33+00:05:02
301st

584

Jo WilliamsF45thSEN29thLothian Running Club00:19:3500:19:35+00:05:04
302nd

567

Mark WaldronM257thV4064thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:3900:19:39+00:05:08
303rd

455

Ed NortonM258thV604thPH racing club00:19:3900:19:39+00:05:08
304th

43

Jill BonthronF46thSEN30thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:4000:19:40+00:05:09
305th

587

Ian WilliamsonM259thV5017thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:19:4100:19:41+00:05:10
306th

184

Jennie GlassF47thU209thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:19:4200:19:42+00:05:11
307th

444

Hannah MutchF48thU2010thAberdeen AAC00:19:4200:19:42+00:05:11
308th

434

Neil MuirM260thV5018thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:19:4200:19:42+00:05:11
309th

161

Doug FraserM261stV4065thMUSSELBURGH & DISTRICT AC00:19:4300:19:43+00:05:12
310th

476

Matt PinnonsM262ndSEN139th00:19:4300:19:43+00:05:12
311st

349

Grant MathesonM263rdV5019thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:19:4500:19:45+00:05:14
312nd

376

John McintyreM264thSEN140thFormidable Fifers00:19:4700:19:47+00:05:16
313rd

213

Andrew HeathwoodM265thV4066thBellahouston Harriers00:19:4800:19:48+00:05:17
314th

285

PETER LaingM266thV5020thAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:19:5200:19:52+00:05:21
315th

71

fergus CampbellM267thU1710thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:19:5700:19:57+00:05:26
316th

189

Suzanne GoodallF49thV403rdPH racing club00:19:5800:19:58+00:05:27
317th

493

STEWART ReidM268thSEN141stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:19:5900:19:59+00:05:28
318th

247

Reece InchesM269thU2028thFife Athletic Club00:20:0000:20:00+00:05:29
319th

162

Lyndsey FraserF50thV404thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:20:0100:20:01+00:05:30
320th

377

Caitlin MckenzieF51stSEN31stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:20:0400:20:04+00:05:33
321st

340

Allen MarrM270thV605thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:20:0500:20:05+00:05:34
322nd

198

SIMON GrieshaberM271stV5021stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:20:0500:20:05+00:05:34
323rd

481

Tony QuinnM272ndV606thCartha Harriers00:20:0900:20:09+00:05:38
324th

508

Calum RossM273rdV5022ndLothian Running Club00:20:1300:20:13+00:05:42
325th

520

Sarah ScottF52ndSEN32nd00:20:1700:20:17+00:05:46
326th

459

BERNADETTE O'neilF53rdV405thCambuslang Harriers00:20:1900:20:19+00:05:48
327th

10

Lisa AikmanF54thSEN33rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:20:2000:20:20+00:05:49
328th

126

Hannah DeveyF55thV406thPH racing club00:20:2100:20:21+00:05:50
329th

40

Campbell BlairM274thV4067thPitreavie AAC00:20:2200:20:22+00:05:51
330th

408

Patricia MilneF56thV503rdCentral Athletics club00:20:2200:20:22+00:05:51
331st

269

Martha Keith-barnettF57thSEN34thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:20:2400:20:24+00:05:53
332nd

133

Richard DougalM275thSEN142ndHunters Bog Trotters00:20:2500:20:25+00:05:54
333rd

419

Courtney MoffatF58thU175thLivingston & District AAC00:20:2800:20:28+00:05:57
334th

84

Iain ChisholmM276thV5023rdairdrie harriers00:20:2900:20:29+00:05:58
335th

3

Steve AdamM277thV5024thcarnegie Harriers00:20:3300:20:33+00:06:02
336th

544

David StokoeM278thV4068thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:20:3400:20:34+00:06:03
337th

36

Michael BissetM279thV4069thcarnegie Harriers00:20:3400:20:34+00:06:03
338th

386

Genevieve McmahonF59thSEN35thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:20:3500:20:35+00:06:04
339th

516

Angela SandilandsF60thV407thcarnegie Harriers00:20:3600:20:36+00:06:05
340th

67

Alan CameronM280thV4070thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:20:3600:20:36+00:06:05
341st

272

Louise KellyF61stV504thStonehaven Running Club00:20:3700:20:37+00:06:06
342nd

417

Jocelyn MoarF62ndSEN36thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:20:3700:20:37+00:06:06
343rd

369

Tony McgarvaM281stV5025thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:20:3800:20:38+00:06:07
344th

409

Raymond MilneM282ndV5026thCentral Athletics club00:20:3900:20:39+00:06:08
345th

99

Richard CoxM283rdV4071st00:20:4000:20:40+00:06:09
346th

15

Andrew AndersonM284thV5027th00:20:4000:20:40+00:06:09
347th

246

Scott HyslopM285thV5028thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:20:4000:20:40+00:06:09
348th

381

John MclaughlinM286thSEN143rd00:20:4200:20:42+00:06:11
349th

63

Isobel BurnettF63rdV601stcarnegie Harriers00:20:4200:20:42+00:06:11
350th

177

Kerry GibsonF64thSEN37thFife Athletic Club00:20:4400:20:44+00:06:13
351st

20

Robert ArmstrongM287thV5029thFife Athletic Club00:20:4600:20:46+00:06:15
352nd

188

Katherine GoldingF65thSEN38thHunters Bog Trotters00:20:4800:20:48+00:06:17
353rd

108

Sonjia CrowF66thSEN39thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:20:4800:20:48+00:06:17
354th

146

Melanie EllisF67thSEN40thTweed striders00:20:4900:20:49+00:06:18
355th

121

Barry DavieM288thV4072ndcarnegie Harriers00:20:5100:20:51+00:06:20
356th

97

John CooperM289thSEN144thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:20:5300:20:53+00:06:22
357th

39

Peter BlackmoreM290thV4073rdMotherwell AC00:20:5400:20:54+00:06:23
358th

313

Fiona MacfarlaneF68thSEN41stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:20:5400:20:54+00:06:23
359th

85

Erica ChristieF69thV602ndCambuslang Harriers00:20:5500:20:55+00:06:24
360th

120

Megan DavidsonF70thSEN42ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:20:5500:20:55+00:06:24
361st

25

Gordon BarrieM291stV4074thcarnegie Harriers00:20:5600:20:56+00:06:25
362nd

352

Lesley McardleF71stSEN43rdCambuslang Harriers00:21:0000:21:00+00:06:29
363rd

332

Barry MaguireM292ndSEN145thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:21:0100:21:01+00:06:30
364th

143

Kevin DurnianM293rdSEN146thMotherwell AC00:21:0100:21:01+00:06:30
365th

47

Allan BranniganM294thV5030thcarnegie Harriers00:21:0200:21:02+00:06:31
366th

127

Gordon DewarM295thV5031stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:21:0300:21:03+00:06:32
367th

580

Ryan WhiteM296thSEN147thLivingston & District AAC00:21:0500:21:05+00:06:34
368th

299

Julia LoecherbachF72ndSEN44thFerranti AAC00:21:0700:21:07+00:06:36
369th

29

Michael BartonM297thV4075thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:21:1200:21:12+00:06:41
370th

66

Leanne CalderF73rdSEN45thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:21:1200:21:12+00:06:41
371st

238

RICHARD HughesM298thSEN148thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:21:1500:21:15+00:06:44
372nd

289

Emma LaverieF74thSEN46thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:21:1600:21:16+00:06:45
373rd

19

Craig AntrobusM299thSEN149thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:21:1600:21:16+00:06:45
374th

267

Martin KayM300thV4076th00:21:1600:21:16+00:06:45
375th

396

Claire MennieF75thV408thCambuslang Harriers00:21:1800:21:18+00:06:47
376th

468

Anne PeatF76thV505thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:21:1900:21:19+00:06:48
377th

364

Kara MccurrachF77thSEN47thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:21:1900:21:19+00:06:48
378th

159

Christie FordF78thSEN48thShettleston Harriers00:21:1900:21:19+00:06:48
379th

355

Paula MccabeF79thSEN49thCambuslang Harriers00:21:2000:21:20+00:06:49
380th

50

Charlotte BriggsF80thSEN50thcarnegie Harriers00:21:2300:21:23+00:06:52
381st

192

Neil GrahamM301stV4077thLothian Running Club00:21:2400:21:24+00:06:53
382nd

338

Stephen MalcolmM302ndV4078thLothian Running Club00:21:2800:21:28+00:06:57
383rd

191

Yuri GoruppaM303rdU2029thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:21:2900:21:29+00:06:58
384th

543

David StirlingM304thV4079thCambuslang Harriers00:21:3000:21:30+00:06:59
385th

32

IAN BeattieM305thV5032ndHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:21:3500:21:35+00:07:04
386th

23

Gary BarkerM306thV607thFife Athletic Club00:21:3500:21:35+00:07:04
387th

123

Julie DellF81stV409thCambuslang Harriers00:21:3900:21:39+00:07:08
388th

342

Lucy MarshallF82ndSEN51stHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:21:4000:21:40+00:07:09
389th

290

Martin LeadbetterM307thV608thLothian Running Club00:21:4200:21:42+00:07:11
390th

440

Kate MurrayF83rdSEN52nd00:21:4400:21:44+00:07:13
391st

592

Colin WishartM308thV4080thLothian Running Club00:21:4500:21:45+00:07:14
392nd

491

Sandra ReidF84thV4010th00:21:4700:21:47+00:07:16
393rd

232

Jemma HoolahanF85thU2011thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:21:4800:21:48+00:07:17
394th

331

Mark MagillM309thSEN150th00:21:4800:21:48+00:07:17
395th

314

Alasdair MaciverM310thV5033rdMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:21:5000:21:50+00:07:19
396th

402

Brian MillerM311stV4081stcarnegie Harriers00:21:5000:21:50+00:07:19
397th

803

Phil MannM312ndV5034thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:21:5100:21:51+00:07:20
398th

46

INNES BracegirdleF86thV603rdFife Athletic Club00:21:5300:21:53+00:07:22
399th

465

Niall PattersonM313rdV5035th00:21:5300:21:53+00:07:22
400th

249

Christine IrvineF87thSEN53rdEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:21:5400:21:54+00:07:23
401st

220

NIGEL HetheringtonM314thV5036thMotherwell AC00:21:5800:21:58+00:07:27
402nd

181

Natalie Gilliland-pattersonF88thSEN54thPH racing club00:22:0300:22:03+00:07:32
403rd

280

Fiona KingF89thSEN55thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:22:0900:22:09+00:07:38
404th

383

Graham McleanM315thV609thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:22:0900:22:09+00:07:38
405th

572

Steven WaterstonM316thV4082ndEdinburgh Athletic Club00:22:1300:22:13+00:07:42
406th

5

Jayne AddieF90thV4011thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:22:1400:22:14+00:07:43
407th

302

Mark LogieM317thV4083rdCentral Athletics club00:22:1400:22:14+00:07:43
408th

557

Lise TheronF91stU2012thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:22:1600:22:16+00:07:45
409th

535

Gordon SomervilleM318thV6010thcarnegie Harriers00:22:1700:22:17+00:07:46
410th

442

Rachel MurrayF92ndSEN56th00:22:1800:22:18+00:07:47
411st

394

Kenny MearnsM319thV5037thLothian Running Club00:22:1900:22:19+00:07:48
412nd

164

Nicola FreedmanF93rdV4012thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:22:2200:22:22+00:07:51
413rd

566

Nicola TullyF94thV4013thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:22:2900:22:29+00:07:58
414th

315

Susan MaciverF95thV506thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:22:3600:22:36+00:08:05
415th

12

Jim AlexanderM320thV5038thLothian Running Club00:22:3700:22:37+00:08:06
416th

484

Sharyn RamageF96thV507thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:22:3700:22:37+00:08:06
417th

144

Gillian EdwardsF97thSEN57thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:22:4000:22:40+00:08:09
418th

241

Gordon HunterM321stSEN151stcarnegie Harriers00:22:4500:22:45+00:08:14
419th

41

Steven BlairM322ndV5039thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:22:5300:22:53+00:08:22
420th

528

DUNCAN SircomM323rdV4084th00:22:5600:22:56+00:08:25
421st

156

Morna FlemingF98thV604thPitreavie AAC00:23:0100:23:01+00:08:30
422nd

335

Angela MalcolmF99thV4014thMotherwell AC00:23:0200:23:02+00:08:31
423rd

574

Ella WebleyF100thSEN58thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:23:1600:23:16+00:08:45
424th

16

MONICA AndersonF101stV4015thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:23:1800:23:18+00:08:47
425th

585

Andrew WilliamsonM324thSEN152nd00:23:2300:23:23+00:08:52
426th

533

GILLIAN SmithF102ndSEN59thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:23:2500:23:25+00:08:54
427th

4

Brian AdamsM325thV5040thFife Athletic Club00:23:2700:23:27+00:08:56
428th

548

Derek SwanM326thV5041stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:23:2800:23:28+00:08:57
429th

117

Hugh DalyM327thV5042ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:23:3100:23:31+00:09:00
430th

392

Kirsten Samara McstayF103rdSEN60thCentral Athletics club00:23:3200:23:32+00:09:01
431st

115

Megan DaleF104thU2013thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:23:3400:23:34+00:09:03
432nd

448

Margaret NewellF105thU2014thLaw & District Aac00:23:3900:23:39+00:09:08
433rd

18

Neil AndersonM328thSEN153rdcarnegie Harriers00:23:4500:23:45+00:09:14
434th

218

Ailsa HerbertF106thSEN61stStonehaven Running Club00:23:5900:23:59+00:09:28
435th

204

Paul HammersleyM329thV5043rd00:24:1500:24:15+00:09:44
436th

11

Sandra AitkenF107thV508thFife Athletic Club00:24:1500:24:15+00:09:44
437th

51

Amy BristowF108thSEN62ndEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:24:1900:24:19+00:09:48
438th

250

Debbie JacksonF109thV4016thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:24:2100:24:21+00:09:50
439th

61

DAVID BunyanM330thV6011thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:24:2800:24:28+00:09:57
440th

583

Carla WillarsF110thSEN63rdEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:24:2900:24:29+00:09:58
441st

131

JOYCE DonaldF111stV4017thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:24:3000:24:30+00:09:59
442nd

113

Katie CutforthF112ndSEN64thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:24:3100:24:31+00:10:00
443rd

363

Jim MccurrachM331stV6012thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:24:3400:24:34+00:10:03
444th

197

Stephen GreerM332ndV5044thcarnegie Harriers00:24:3700:24:37+00:10:06
445th

404

Alison MilneF113rdV509thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:24:3800:24:38+00:10:07
446th

551

Sean SwindellsM333rdV5045thgarioch road runners00:24:5000:24:50+00:10:19
447th

179

Jennifer GilbertF114thSEN65thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:24:5100:24:51+00:10:20
448th

413

Claire MitchellF115thSEN66thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:24:5300:24:53+00:10:22
449th

257

Liz JohnstonF116thV4018thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:25:0200:25:02+00:10:31
450th

242

Kerry HunterF117thSEN67thcarnegie Harriers00:25:2500:25:25+00:10:54
451st

296

CATRIONA LiddellF118thV4019thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:25:2700:25:27+00:10:56
452nd

802

Jenny OffieldF119thSEN68th00:25:3700:25:37+00:11:06
453rd

523

Harriet ShawF120thSEN69thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:25:5100:25:51+00:11:20
454th

513

Katie RussellF121stSEN70thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:25:5100:25:51+00:11:20
455th

538

Keith StewartM334thSEN154th00:25:5900:25:59+00:11:28
456th

541

Rachel StewartF122ndSEN71stEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:26:1100:26:11+00:11:40
457th

148

Angela EwingF123rdSEN72nd00:26:1600:26:16+00:11:45
458th

598

Karl ZaczekM335thV4085thcarnegie Harriers00:26:1900:26:19+00:11:48
459th

492

Stephane ReidF124thSEN73rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:26:2100:26:21+00:11:50
460th

558

Robin ThomasM336thV6013thHunters Bog Trotters00:26:2100:26:21+00:11:50
461st

44

Alan BothwellM337thV5046thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:26:2900:26:29+00:11:58
462nd

327

Sarah MacneillF125thU2015thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:26:3100:26:31+00:12:00
463rd

248

Gillian IrelandF126thSEN74th00:26:3400:26:34+00:12:03
464th

329

Eilidh MacquarrieF127thSEN75thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:26:3500:26:35+00:12:04
465th

34

Graham BennisonM338thV701stFife Athletic Club00:26:3900:26:39+00:12:08
466th

514

Ruth SaintF128thSEN76th00:27:1600:27:16+00:12:45
467th

227

CAROLINE HogarthF129thV4020thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:27:1900:27:19+00:12:48
468th

466

ELEANOR PaulF130thV4021stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:27:2100:27:21+00:12:50
469th

90

Graham ClarkM339thV4086thSweatshop Running Community00:27:3200:27:32+00:13:01
470th

205

Sarah HammersleyF131stV5010thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:27:4400:27:44+00:13:13
471st

339

Caroline MalloyF132ndV4022ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:28:1500:28:15+00:13:44
472nd

454

Joanna NorthcottF133rdSEN77thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:28:1500:28:15+00:13:44
473rd

351

Paul Mc KeownM340thSEN155th00:29:1500:29:15+00:14:44
474th

451

Sally NewtonF134thV5011thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:30:1100:30:11+00:15:40
475th

445

Bethany NelsonF135thU2016thLothian Running Club00:30:3100:30:31+00:16:00
476th

33

Anne BellF136thV5012thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:30:5300:30:53+00:16:22
477th

256

Kirsty JohnstonF137thV4023rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:30:5700:30:57+00:16:26
478th

549

Sarah SwanM341stV4087thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:32:3100:32:31+00:18:00
479th

425

FIONA MorrisonF138thV4024thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:33:4100:33:41+00:19:10
480th

202

Ian HallM342ndV5047thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:38:5500:38:55+00:24:24
DNF (2 in total)
-

135

BRIAN DouglasMV40Cambuslang Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

365

Kate McdonaldFU1700:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
& Half Marathon Auchterarder In Association with Gleneagles 10K 2018-09-08 10:00:00
St Andrews Hospice Schools 6K 6 Km Run 2018-09-16 10:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00