ABP Humber Coastal Half Marathon 2017

Sep
03
2017

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,618
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-09-03 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,618
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,208 in total)
1st

1209

Shane RobinsonM1stOVR1stLincoln Wellington AC01:11:3901:11:42-
2nd

1364

William StrangewayM2ndOVR2ndLincoln Wellington AC01:12:4901:12:52+00:01:10
3rd

1240

Mark SandsM3rdOVR3rdSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB01:13:2001:13:23+00:01:41
4th

1536

Sydney Alexander WignallM4thOVR4th01:17:4201:17:58+00:06:03
5th

1265

THOMAS ShawM5thOVR5thWorksop Harriers AC01:18:5501:19:01+00:07:16
6th

421

Stephen DringM6thOVR6thWolds Veteran RC01:19:3601:19:41+00:07:57
7th

1090

Rob PayneM7th25-291stCaistor Running Club01:19:4401:19:48+00:08:05
8th

1638

Gary ThomasM8thV45-491stWolds Veteran RC01:21:0301:21:07+00:09:24
9th

352

GARY CromptonM9th30-341stScunthorpe & District AC01:22:3501:22:40+00:10:56
10th

1180

Tom RichardsonM10th30-342nd01:22:3701:22:47+00:10:58
11th

789

Jack JohnsonM11th20-241stCleethorpes & District A C01:23:1201:23:18+00:11:33
12th

372

Carl CurrieM12th35-391stGainsborough and Morton Striders01:23:1401:23:21+00:11:35
13th

1095

james PearsonM13thV40-441stCity of Hull a.c01:23:4601:23:50+00:12:07
14th

934

Steven Paul MarshallM14thV40-442ndRotherham Harriers & AC01:23:5201:23:57+00:12:13
15th

905

Jack LongstaffM15th20-242nd01:23:5701:24:04+00:12:18
16th

856

Martin Brian George LakerM16th30-343rdArmy Athletics Association01:24:0801:24:18+00:12:29
17th

1167

Paul ReaneyM17thV45-492nd01:24:2701:24:33+00:12:48
18th

1006

John MosleyM18thV40-443rdLincoln Wellington AC01:25:0101:25:05+00:13:22
19th

914

Michael MacdougallM19thV45-493rdWolds Veteran RC01:25:0901:25:15+00:13:30
20th

349

James CroftM20th30-344thGainsborough and Morton Striders01:25:2601:25:30+00:13:47
21st

216

Daniel BullockM21st25-292nd01:25:3701:25:43+00:13:58
22nd

1104

Andy PeggM22ndV45-494thWolds Veteran RC01:25:4301:25:47+00:14:04
23rd

1141

Mike PotterM23rd35-392ndKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:25:3501:25:49+00:13:56
24th

1585

Chris WrayM24thV45-495thCleethorpes & District A C01:25:4301:25:49+00:14:04
25th

1110

Garry PerkinsM25thV60-641stWolds Veteran RC01:26:0501:26:11+00:14:26
26th

581

Kevin Michael GreenM26th35-393rd01:25:5001:26:14+00:14:11
27th

320

Peter ConnollyM27thV45-496thLINCSQUAD01:26:2101:26:26+00:14:42
28th

1174

Matthew RhodesM28th35-394thVegan Runners01:26:1901:26:37+00:14:40
29th

223

Pete BurkeM29thV50-541stAskern and District01:26:3901:26:45+00:15:00
30th

1549

kevin michael WilliamsM30th35-395th01:26:2001:26:47+00:14:41
31st

721

Christian HopkinsM31stV45-497thHandsworth Roadhogs01:26:3301:26:51+00:14:54
32nd

1130

Nigel PlaskittM32ndV45-498thWolds Veteran RC01:27:0101:27:09+00:15:22
33rd

596

Chris GriffithsM33rdV40-444thRotherham Harriers & AC01:27:0901:27:15+00:15:30
34th

1285

Michael SkeltonM34thV40-445thCleethorpes & District A C01:27:1601:27:21+00:15:37
35th

1086

Mark PatrickM35thV50-542nd01:27:3601:27:45+00:15:57
36th

374

Nicola Jayne CurtisF1stOVR1st01:28:1501:28:19+00:16:36
37th

693

A HM36th30-345th01:28:0601:28:20+00:16:27
38th

118

George BilsbyM37th20-243rd01:28:2601:28:35+00:16:47
39th

233

Andrew ByattM38thV45-499th01:28:4201:28:49+00:17:03
40th

1173

Andrew ReynoldsM39th30-346thCaistor Running Club01:28:4401:28:54+00:17:05
41st

1511

Mike WellsM40thV40-446thCaistor Running Club01:28:4401:28:54+00:17:05
42nd

657

Carolyn HayF2ndOVR2ndREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:28:5001:28:56+00:17:11
43rd

1403

Stephen TetherM41stV45-4910th01:28:5301:29:00+00:17:14
44th

698

RICHARD HirstM42nd35-396thSpenborough AC01:28:5401:29:16+00:17:15
45th

132

Mark BlackburnM43rd35-397th01:26:5901:29:18+00:15:20
46th

544

Simon GibneyM44th35-398thWolds Veteran RC01:29:0401:29:19+00:17:25
47th

306

Adam CoffeyM45th30-347th01:29:1701:29:25+00:17:38
48th

1202

MARTIN RobinsonM46thV45-4911thCleethorpes & District A C01:29:2401:29:32+00:17:45
49th

1530

IAN WhymanM47thV45-4912thRotherham Harriers & AC01:29:2801:29:34+00:17:49
50th

785

Colin Colin JobberM48thV45-4913th01:29:2801:29:44+00:17:49
51st

620

Chris HallM49th30-348th01:29:4201:29:50+00:18:03
52nd

1558

Beverley WilsonF3rdOVR3rdCleethorpes & District A C01:29:4701:29:51+00:18:08
53rd

1440

Jonathan Richard TroopM50th35-399thCleethorpes & District A C01:29:5801:30:07+00:18:19
54th

1070

Scott ParkerM51st35-3910th01:30:0301:30:29+00:18:24
55th

1032

Mark NettletonM52ndV50-543rd01:30:5101:30:55+00:19:12
56th

707

Richard martin Holberry (ice)M53rdV40-447th01:30:3401:31:00+00:18:55
57th

1442

steven edward TrushellM54th35-3911thCleethorpes & District A C01:31:1101:31:20+00:19:32
58th

1534

Neil Wayne WicksM55th35-3912th01:31:0001:31:28+00:19:21
59th

505

Steven FoxM56th30-349thScunthorpe & District AC01:31:1601:31:30+00:19:37
60th

708

Barry HolcombeM57thV40-448th01:31:1401:31:37+00:19:35
61st

212

Darren John BuckinghamM58th30-3410th01:31:2401:31:40+00:19:45
62nd

168

Matt David BradleyM59thV40-449th01:31:1501:31:52+00:19:36
63rd

1189

Mark RobbM60thV45-4914th01:31:5201:32:00+00:20:13
64th

542

Dave GibneyM61stV45-4915thWolds Veteran RC01:31:5201:32:03+00:20:13
65th

719

Tony HooperM62ndV40-4410thCleethorpes & District A C01:31:5701:32:10+00:20:18
66th

1529

Martyn Floyd WhymanM63rdV40-4411thRotherham Harriers & AC01:32:0501:32:11+00:20:26
67th

980

Gavin John MercerM64thV45-4916th01:32:1101:32:29+00:20:32
68th

415

Paula DowningF4thOVR4thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:32:2301:32:33+00:20:44
69th

1037

ALLEN NicholsonM65thV55-591stWolds Veteran RC01:32:2401:32:36+00:20:45
70th

1328

Glyn SparksM66th35-3913thScunthorpe & District AC01:32:3701:32:51+00:20:58
71st

1255

MALCOLM SeniorM67thV65-691stKimberworth Striders01:32:4901:32:57+00:21:10
72nd

886

Benjamin LidgardM68th20-244th01:32:5801:33:11+00:21:19
73rd

1057

Malcolm PackerM69thV55-592ndWolds Veteran RC01:33:2801:33:40+00:21:49
74th

1495

Daniel WarvillM70th25-293rd01:33:3601:33:41+00:21:57
75th

928

Gaz MarkhamM71st35-3914th01:33:3201:33:45+00:21:53
76th

1351

daniel craig StephensonM72nd30-3411th01:32:5301:33:45+00:21:14
77th

931

Jessica Laura MarrisonF5thOVR5th01:33:5401:34:02+00:22:15
78th

1399

Andrew John TeasdaleM73rd20-245th01:33:4401:34:16+00:22:05
79th

1359

Robert StocksM74thV55-593rdWolds Veteran RC01:34:1201:34:22+00:22:33
80th

1052

Jill Ann Otleyf6thOVR6thCleethorpes & District A C01:34:1801:34:25+00:22:39
81st

199

David BrownM75thV50-544thBEVERLEY AC01:34:2101:34:34+00:22:42
82nd

1389

Nicholas TateM76th30-3412thSelby Striders01:32:0901:34:36+00:20:30
83rd

298

Raymond ClaytonM77thV40-4412th01:34:3401:34:40+00:22:55
84th

1559

Jon WilsonM78thV40-4413thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:34:2901:34:42+00:22:50
85th

820

Philip KellyM79thV40-4414thTotley AC01:34:2001:34:46+00:22:41
86th

925

Shaun Andrew ManouryM80thV55-594thScunthorpe & District AC01:33:1301:34:49+00:21:34
87th

1576

Tom WoodM81stV60-642ndScunthorpe & District AC01:34:3901:34:54+00:23:00
88th

234

Giles ByworthM82ndV45-4917thScunthorpe & District AC01:34:4301:34:57+00:23:04
89th

705

Richard HoggardM83rd35-3915th01:34:0901:35:00+00:22:30
90th

208

Steve BryantM84thV40-4415th01:35:1001:35:18+00:23:31
91st

590

Karl David GreensmithM85th30-3413thCleethorpes & District A C01:35:0801:35:29+00:23:29
92nd

842

Steven James KirkhamM86thV40-4416thRIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS01:35:0901:35:31+00:23:30
93rd

405

Adrian Paul DixM87thV40-4417thNotfast RC01:35:1101:35:38+00:23:32
94th

9

Richard AllenM88thV50-545th01:35:1501:35:39+00:23:36
95th

513

Paul FreemanM89thV50-546thWolds Veteran RC01:35:2901:35:41+00:23:50
96th

1383

cezary SwiatkowskiM90th25-294th01:33:1301:35:46+00:21:34
97th

936

PHILIP MarslandM91stV60-643rdGainsborough and Morton Striders01:35:1701:35:48+00:23:38
98th

1406

Dean ThomasM92nd30-3414thCleethorpes & District A C01:35:3801:35:54+00:23:59
99th

1248

Craig ScottM93rd35-3916thScunthorpe & District AC01:35:4301:35:57+00:24:04
100th

1455

CRAIG TurrellM94thV55-595th01:35:4401:36:05+00:24:05
101st

462

Mark David FarmeryM95thV45-4918th01:36:0001:36:11+00:24:21
102nd

418

Lee DraperM96thV40-4418thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:36:0001:36:15+00:24:21
103rd

782

Natalie Ann JewellF7thV35-391st01:36:1401:36:19+00:24:35
104th

1272

Vic ShirleyM97thV70-741stNorthern Masters01:36:0301:36:22+00:24:24
105th

1268

Andy SheltonM98thV50-547thSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB01:36:1101:36:28+00:24:32
106th

414

David John DownhamM99th30-3415th01:35:5801:36:34+00:24:19
107th

426

James DurhamM100th35-3917thBEVERLEY AC01:36:2601:36:41+00:24:47
108th

1402

Alexander TelferM101stV50-548thseafood striders01:36:3001:36:47+00:24:51
109th

1302

lee SmithM102nd35-3918thGrimsby Harriers01:36:3601:36:50+00:24:57
110th

935

Emma Marshall-telferF8thV45-491stSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB01:36:3801:36:56+00:24:59
111st

692

Jed HillM103rd20-246th01:36:4701:36:58+00:25:08
112nd

1050

Paul John OsborneM104thV40-4419thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:36:4401:36:59+00:25:05
113rd

392

Beckie DawsonF9thV40-441stSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB01:36:4301:37:05+00:25:04
114th

643

Kevin HarrisonM105thV60-644thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:36:5001:37:09+00:25:11
115th

765

Dave JacksonM106thV55-596thWolds Veteran RC01:37:0501:37:14+00:25:26
116th

686

Lynne HigginsF10thV60-641stWolds Veteran RC01:37:1601:37:24+00:25:37
117th

663

Andrew HecklesM107th35-3919th01:37:2301:37:40+00:25:44
118th

1641

William DrewM108th30-3416th01:36:4201:37:47+00:25:03
119th

82

JON BeaumontM109th35-3920thSERPENTINE01:36:5601:37:57+00:25:17
120th

1358

Jake Patrick StockdaleM110thU201st01:37:4601:38:01+00:26:07
121st

621

Paul HallamM111stV50-549thCleethorpes & District A C01:37:4001:38:02+00:26:01
122nd

1482

nicholas robert WardM112ndV50-5410th01:36:3101:38:02+00:24:52
123rd

1139

Mattie PortlockM113rdV40-4420thWolds Veteran RC01:37:4001:38:04+00:26:01
124th

1045

James OgleyM114thV40-4421st01:37:4201:38:06+00:26:03
125th

755

Aaron HurstM115th25-295th01:35:3601:38:13+00:23:57
126th

781

antony robert JervisM116th35-3921st01:37:1901:38:18+00:25:40
127th

30

Matthew James ArlissM117th35-3922nd01:37:5501:38:22+00:26:16
128th

67

Ashleigh BarronF11th25-291stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:38:0201:38:27+00:26:23
129th

407

Andrew DobsonM118th30-3417th01:37:5701:38:29+00:26:18
130th

670

Mark HennessyM119th30-3418th01:38:1501:38:34+00:26:36
131st

751

David HumphreysM120th25-296th01:38:1401:38:34+00:26:35
132nd

1007

Bry Anthony MossM121stV50-5411th01:38:1101:38:45+00:26:32
133rd

1212

Richard RoeM122ndV45-4919thWolds Veteran RC01:38:3501:38:45+00:26:56
134th

1221

Stephen RowbothamM123rdV45-4920thTEAM MANVERS01:38:0301:38:57+00:26:24
135th

146

Paul Anthony BondM124thV55-597thDoncaster AC01:38:1901:39:00+00:26:40
136th

179

Tom David BrierleyM125th25-297th01:38:3101:39:05+00:26:52
137th

1554

Adrian WilsonM126thV45-4921st01:38:4001:39:08+00:27:01
138th

353

arron david CrookesM127thV45-4922nd01:38:4401:39:17+00:27:05
139th

540

Lydia Gibbsf12thV40-442ndWolds Veteran RC01:39:0601:39:17+00:27:27
140th

603

Mark GronowM128thV40-4422ndKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:38:2601:39:17+00:26:47
141st

1610

Kerry YoungF13th30-341stEast Hull Harriers & AC01:38:4801:39:17+00:27:09
142nd

201

Lawrence BrownM129thV45-4923rdCaistor Running Club01:38:5201:39:24+00:27:13
143rd

1356

Will StewartM130th25-298thHalifax Harriers AC01:37:0101:39:33+00:25:22
144th

891

Richard LingardM131st30-3419th01:38:5901:39:37+00:27:20
145th

371

David CunninghamM132ndV40-4423rd01:39:0801:39:47+00:27:29
146th

655

martin HaworthM133rdV50-5412thScunthorpe & District AC01:39:3101:39:56+00:27:52
147th

1388

Paul TaskerM134thV45-4924th01:39:0801:39:57+00:27:29
148th

1260

Myles ShawM135th30-3420th01:39:3301:40:03+00:27:54
149th

1206

Lynn RobinsonF14thV45-492nd01:39:5701:40:08+00:28:18
150th

1219

David Greig RouseM136thV45-4925th01:39:4501:40:18+00:28:06
151st

510

Sarah Melanie FrancisF15thV40-443rd01:40:0301:40:23+00:28:24
152nd

897

John LockM137th30-3421stCleethorpes AC01:40:0401:40:29+00:28:25
153rd

270

Spencer ChapmanM138thV50-5413th01:40:2201:40:34+00:28:43
154th

495

Nik FormanM139thV55-598thCleethorpes & District A C01:40:1501:40:35+00:28:36
155th

1591

Desmond Keith WrightM140thV50-5414th01:40:0401:40:41+00:28:25
156th

1128

Jonathan Edward PlantM141stV40-4424th01:40:1701:40:59+00:28:38
157th

335

Oliver John CoultrupM142nd35-3923rdHYDE PARK HARRIERS01:40:2701:41:01+00:28:48
158th

730

Kevin Michael HoughtonM143rdV40-4425thLOUTH AC01:38:1801:41:04+00:26:39
159th

1401

Andrew Paul TeesM144thV45-4926th01:39:4101:41:04+00:28:02
160th

560

Martyn GoldsackM145th35-3924thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:40:1401:41:11+00:28:35
161st

1578

Ian WoodfordM146thV50-5415thCleethorpes & District A C01:40:5401:41:15+00:29:15
162nd

251

Barry John CaseM147thV50-5416th01:40:5101:41:29+00:29:12
163rd

1352

Mark StephensonM148th30-3422nd01:40:3901:41:30+00:29:00
164th

1472

JOHN WalkerM149thV50-5417thFitmums And Friends01:39:5401:41:30+00:28:15
165th

1138

Rachel PortlockF16thV45-493rdWolds Veteran RC01:41:3001:41:39+00:29:51
166th

1192

Alex John RobertsM150th30-3423rd01:40:4701:41:44+00:29:08
167th

1394

Paul Anthony Peter TaylorM151stV50-5418thCOLTISHALL JAGUARS RUNNING CLUB01:40:5901:41:44+00:29:20
168th

858

Keith LambM152ndV45-4927th01:40:1801:41:53+00:28:39
169th

946

brynnen MasseyM153rdV55-599th01:41:3301:41:57+00:29:54
170th

573

Mark GrahamM154thV40-4426th01:41:4101:41:59+00:30:02
171st

1378

Robert SuttonM155thV50-5419thEccleshill Road Runners01:41:3601:42:01+00:29:57
172nd

779

Kaj JensenM156thV50-5420th01:41:4501:42:05+00:30:06
173rd

1579

christopher WoodforthM157thV40-4427thWolds Veteran RC01:41:1701:42:10+00:29:38
174th

188

Rebecca Louise BroughtonF17thV35-392ndNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:41:3801:42:15+00:29:59
175th

1225

Ian RussellM158thV50-5421stSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB01:40:5601:42:17+00:29:17
176th

965

Jimmy MchughM159thV40-4428th01:42:1101:42:19+00:30:32
177th

1353

Justin Mark StephensonM160thV40-4429thScunthorpe & District AC01:42:0201:42:19+00:30:23
178th

982

Philip MerrisonM161stV45-4928th01:41:5201:42:22+00:30:13
179th

987

Keith MillerM162ndV60-645th01:41:4101:42:23+00:30:02
180th

1271

Jonathan ShinnM163rdV45-4929th01:41:4601:42:25+00:30:07
181st

592

CLIVE GreysonM164thV45-4930thREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:42:0701:42:27+00:30:28
182nd

1163

Daniel RawcliffeM165th35-3925thCleethorpes & District A C01:42:1101:42:30+00:30:32
183rd

35

Shaun AtkinsonM166th35-3926th01:41:3601:42:42+00:29:57
184th

1280

Emma SimpsonF18th30-342nd01:42:1401:42:42+00:30:35
185th

1577

Bruce Michael WoodfordM167thV40-4430thBEVERLEY AC01:42:1701:42:43+00:30:38
186th

161

Peter Andrew BoydM168thU202ndCleethorpes & District A C01:41:2001:42:44+00:29:41
187th

857

Tom LallyM169thV45-4931st01:42:2201:42:45+00:30:43
188th

1169

Roy Allan RedheadM170thV50-5422nd01:42:2101:42:45+00:30:42
189th

1160

Neil RamskillM171st35-3927th01:41:5101:42:47+00:30:12
190th

994

Debbie Ann MoorhouseF19thV45-494th01:41:2901:42:52+00:29:50
191st

92

Andrew BellM172ndV50-5423rdCaistor Running Club01:41:5101:42:54+00:30:12
192nd

362

Robert CrumpM173rdV40-4431stCaistor Running Club01:41:5301:42:54+00:30:14
193rd

384

William DaviesM174th30-3424thgrimsby tri club01:42:2101:43:16+00:30:42
194th

926

john MaplesM175thV50-5424thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:42:2201:43:20+00:30:43
195th

1082

John PascoeM176thV45-4932nd01:43:1601:43:28+00:31:37
196th

148

Andrew Michael BonnerM177th35-3928th01:41:5201:43:31+00:30:13
197th

733

Paul HoweM178th35-3929th01:42:2501:43:36+00:30:46
198th

762

Lewis Robert George JacklinM179th35-3930th01:40:2901:43:42+00:28:50
199th

395

Mick DeanM180thV50-5425thLOUTH AC01:43:3401:43:46+00:31:55
200th

144

John BoardmanM181stV45-4933rdNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:42:2701:43:55+00:30:48
201st

601

Scott GrimblebyM182nd35-3931st01:43:5501:44:07+00:32:16
202nd

604

Caroline Lesley GronowF20thV35-393rdFitmums And Friends01:43:1901:44:09+00:31:40
203rd

434

Sarah EdwardsF21stV40-444thCleethorpes & District A C01:43:5501:44:20+00:32:16
204th

840

Emily Grace KirkF22ndU201stCleethorpes & District A C01:42:5701:44:21+00:31:18
205th

1135

lizzie PooleF23rdV45-495thHeanor RC01:43:3001:44:21+00:31:51
206th

267

Martin David ChapmanM183rd35-3932ndSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB01:44:0001:44:31+00:32:21
207th

1594

Ian Andrew WrightM184th30-3425thCity of Hull a.c01:41:1401:44:31+00:29:35
208th

747

Paul William HumbleM185thV45-4934th01:44:0701:44:33+00:32:28
209th

1645

Jason Adam SteeleM186th25-299th01:43:5701:44:34+00:32:18
210th

1226

robin RustonM187thV60-646thWolds Veteran RC01:44:1301:44:36+00:32:34
211st

1447

Adrian TuplinM188thV45-4935th01:43:3501:44:39+00:31:56
212nd

375

Al DalesM189th35-3933rdEye Community Runners01:41:5001:44:50+00:30:11
213rd

1295

Dave SmithM190thV40-4432ndCleethorpes & District A C01:44:3501:44:56+00:32:56
214th

1502

Jason Neil WattsM191stV45-4936th01:44:0701:44:56+00:32:28
215th

420

Tom William DreweryM192nd30-3426th01:44:0501:45:07+00:32:26
216th

290

Alan James ClarkeM193rdV40-4433rdCleethorpes & District A C01:44:2601:45:17+00:32:47
217th

1542

Mark WilkinsonM194thV45-4937th01:43:4501:45:21+00:32:06
218th

998

Jim MorrisM195thV50-5426thWitham Runners ( Lincolnshire)01:44:4701:45:22+00:33:08
219th

147

Ede BoneM196thV40-4434thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:44:4401:45:31+00:33:05
220th

1091

Karl William PearmanM197th30-3427th01:42:4201:45:35+00:31:03
221st

387

Stuart Michael DaviesM198thV45-4938th01:44:4401:45:37+00:33:05
222nd

1165

Luke Graham RayworthM199th30-3428th01:43:0701:45:38+00:31:28
223rd

1404

Victoria ThomasF24thV45-496thWolds Veteran RC01:45:2001:45:42+00:33:41
224th

691

Leigh Jarad HillM200thV50-5427th01:45:3601:45:47+00:33:57
225th

732

Paul HowardM201st35-3934thBarton & District AC01:45:1301:45:51+00:33:34
226th

1038

Rick NicklenM202nd30-3429th01:42:2901:45:54+00:30:50
227th

668

Zoey HeneachonF25thV40-445thSelby Striders01:43:5501:45:55+00:32:16
228th

1336

Matthew StanleyM203rd25-2910th01:44:4301:45:59+00:33:04
229th

644

Matthew HarrisonM204thV40-4435th01:43:0801:46:01+00:31:29
230th

702

David HodkinsonM205thV45-4939thWolds Veteran RC01:45:5001:46:01+00:34:11
231st

1397

Marie-Louise TaylorF26thV40-446thDoncaster AC01:45:2601:46:07+00:33:47
232nd

167

Barry Stephen BradleyM206thV50-5428th01:45:3501:46:10+00:33:56
233rd

1309

Graham Andrew SmithM207th35-3935th01:45:5001:46:11+00:34:11
234th

1349

David StephensonM208th35-3936thgrimsby tri club01:43:2601:46:18+00:31:47
235th

551

David GilesM209th30-3430thCleethorpes & District A C01:44:3601:46:25+00:32:57
236th

430

Paul EatonM210thV50-5429th01:45:4701:46:28+00:34:08
237th

529

Catherine Emma GardnerF27thV45-497thBarton & District AC01:45:5901:46:30+00:34:20
238th

1161

Kevin RandallM211st35-3937thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS01:45:3801:46:38+00:33:59
239th

47

Zoe BainbridgeF28th30-343rdScunthorpe & District AC01:46:2501:46:42+00:34:46
240th

1247

Gemma ScottF29th30-344thScunthorpe & District AC01:46:2501:46:43+00:34:46
241st

515

Matt FrejiszynM212ndV40-4436th01:45:2201:46:45+00:33:43
242nd

1631

Christopher ScarrM213rd35-3938th01:46:2001:46:47+00:34:41
243rd

1187

Steve Michael RisleyM214thV50-5430th01:43:3301:46:50+00:31:54
244th

1407

Frank ThomasM215thV55-5910thCaistor Running Club01:46:1401:46:55+00:34:35
245th

305

Paul CockramM216th30-3431st01:46:1901:46:58+00:34:40
246th

263

Matthew Simon ChambersM217th30-3432nd01:45:3101:47:01+00:33:52
247th

61

Paul BarleyM218thV50-5431stCleethorpes & District A C01:45:1901:47:05+00:33:40
248th

337

Paul CowieM219thV40-4437thWolds Veteran RC01:46:3201:47:05+00:34:53
249th

1290

Gavin SkudderM220th35-3939th01:44:1001:47:05+00:32:31
250th

1011

Karen MunnellyF30thV50-541stRIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS01:46:1801:47:06+00:34:39
251st

1291

Mathew SkudderM221st35-3940th01:44:1001:47:06+00:32:31
252nd

1044

Shaun Peter O'brienM222nd35-3941st01:46:1801:47:09+00:34:39
253rd

262

Adam ChambersM223rd35-3942ndTEAM MANVERS01:45:1201:47:11+00:33:33
254th

674

Neil HeronM224thV55-5911thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:46:5801:47:14+00:35:19
255th

1513

Rachel WesleyF31stV35-394th01:46:2601:47:14+00:34:47
256th

831

David James KilgourM225thV40-4438th01:45:4001:47:15+00:34:01
257th

336

Stu CousinsM226thV40-4439th01:46:1101:47:17+00:34:32
258th

1223

Andrew RowellM227th30-3433rd01:45:5401:47:24+00:34:15
259th

700

Chris HobsonM228thV55-5912th01:46:5301:47:29+00:35:14
260th

694

Jane Louise HillF32ndV50-542ndCleethorpes & District A C01:46:4901:47:30+00:35:10
261st

1279

Deborah Louise SimpsonF33rdV45-498thLOUTH AC01:47:2201:47:35+00:35:43
262nd

563

Linda GoodallF34thV40-447th01:46:0901:47:38+00:34:30
263rd

1097

Steven Michael PeartM229th35-3943rd01:47:1401:47:38+00:35:35
264th

1489

Melvin WardM230thV60-647thLincoln Wellington AC01:47:0801:47:38+00:35:29
265th

1424

Stephen TichopadM231stV45-4940thEast Hull Harriers & AC01:45:1101:47:39+00:33:32
266th

261

Anita ChambersF35thV35-395th01:45:2501:47:42+00:33:46
267th

55

Ben BarberM232ndV40-4440th01:46:4801:47:43+00:35:09
268th

439

Roxane ElfordF36thV35-396th01:45:1301:47:46+00:33:34
269th

564

Martin GoodhandM233rdV55-5913thWinterton Running Club01:45:5501:47:48+00:34:16
270th

1634

Peter James WhiteM234th30-3434th01:46:5101:48:00+00:35:12
271st

712

Paul HolmesM235th30-3435th01:46:4601:48:01+00:35:07
272nd

1505

Zoe WebbF37th30-345th01:46:5201:48:01+00:35:13
273rd

296

Matt ClarksonM236th20-247th01:45:5301:48:03+00:34:14
274th

822

darryl KelseyM237thV40-4441stGainsborough and Morton Striders01:47:3501:48:06+00:35:56
275th

1518

Tom WestonM238th30-3436th01:47:1901:48:08+00:35:40
276th

1215

Steven John RollinsonM239thV45-4941st01:48:0801:48:12+00:36:29
277th

1251

Keith ScottM240thV65-692ndScunthorpe & District AC01:47:5701:48:15+00:36:18
278th

1325

Ian SommervilleM241st30-3437th01:47:5301:48:17+00:36:14
279th

1197

Chris Robeym242ndV45-4942ndCaistor Running Club01:46:4101:48:20+00:35:02
280th

156

Christopher John BowlasM243rdV50-5432nd01:47:2901:48:22+00:35:50
281st

425

Helen DunksF38thV35-397th01:48:1701:48:26+00:36:38
282nd

769

claire louise JacobsF39th30-346th01:48:2201:48:31+00:36:43
283rd

1509

Martin WeirM244th35-3944thTeam Derby Runner01:48:1401:48:32+00:36:35
284th

1305

Adrian SmithM245th25-2911th01:47:2801:48:34+00:35:49
285th

481

Andrew FewsterM246thV50-5433rdEast Hull Harriers & AC01:48:1201:48:41+00:36:33
286th

797

Colin JohnstoneM247thV40-4442ndUKRunChat Running Club01:48:2001:48:47+00:36:41
287th

106

Charles Michael BentonM248thU203rd01:47:4401:48:50+00:36:05
288th

1166

PAUL ReamM249thV50-5434thEast Hull Harriers & AC01:48:2501:48:55+00:36:46
289th

18

Jon AltoftM250th30-3438th01:46:0601:48:57+00:34:27
290th

537

David GeorgeM251stV55-5914thCaistor Running Club01:47:4701:48:58+00:36:08
291st

369

Wayne CummingsM252ndV45-4943rd01:47:2601:49:04+00:35:47
292nd

399

Callum DevaneyM253rdU204th01:47:5401:49:06+00:36:15
293rd

508

Brian FoxM254thV55-5915thWolds Veteran RC01:48:3101:49:08+00:36:52
294th

1517

Moira Kathryn WestleyF40thV50-543rdWolds Veteran RC01:48:3201:49:08+00:36:53
295th

696

Stephen Michael HinchliffeM255th25-2912th01:48:2801:49:21+00:36:49
296th

787

Colin JohnsonM256thV55-5916th01:48:3801:49:21+00:36:59
297th

455

Joe EvansM257th25-2913th01:48:0901:49:22+00:36:30
298th

394

Olivia DeaconF41stV45-499thNotts Women Runners01:48:4401:49:23+00:37:05
299th

1446

Tracy TuplinF42ndV40-448th01:48:2401:49:26+00:36:45
300th

890

Kevin Roy LingM258th30-3439th01:48:5501:49:37+00:37:16
301st

1457

Nathan TyasM259th25-2914th01:46:3801:49:42+00:34:59
302nd

464

James Robert FarmeryM260th20-248thCleethorpes Tri Club01:46:3201:49:47+00:34:53
303rd

1539

Nigel WileyM261stV45-4944th01:48:5401:49:55+00:37:15
304th

799

Mike JonesM262ndV45-4945thCaistor Running Club01:48:2401:50:04+00:36:45
305th

1636

ROBERT KellyM263rdV50-5435th01:49:1701:50:12+00:37:38
306th

525

Dan GaleM264th35-3945th01:48:2601:50:13+00:36:47
307th

24

Heather AngellF43rdV35-398th01:48:5301:50:17+00:37:14
308th

157

Richard BowleyM265thV40-4443rd01:47:3101:50:19+00:35:52
309th

1172

Kirk RevelerM266th35-3946th01:48:1401:50:21+00:36:35
310th

709

SANDRA HoldsworthF44thV60-642ndWest Hull Ladies01:49:2901:50:24+00:37:50
311st

1330

Wayne SpeightM267thV50-5436th01:48:5101:50:26+00:37:12
312nd

626

David Frank HammondM268th25-2915th01:49:1501:50:30+00:37:36
313rd

253

John CastleM269th30-3440th01:49:4101:50:40+00:38:02
314th

1409

Peter ThomasM270thV55-5917th01:50:0801:50:41+00:38:29
315th

538

David Carl GeorgeM271st30-3441stBarton & District AC01:49:5901:50:43+00:38:20
316th

173

Joanne Morrow BrayF45thV45-4910thWolds Veteran RC01:50:1101:50:46+00:38:32
317th

45

Sarah BainbridgeF46thV35-399th01:48:4501:50:48+00:37:06
318th

87

Richard Beelm272ndV40-4444th01:49:4601:50:48+00:38:07
319th

360

grazia CrosskillF47thV60-643rdBarton & District AC01:48:4701:50:48+00:37:08
320th

1065

Gordon James PalmerM273rdV55-5918th01:50:2801:50:48+00:38:49
321st

794

Duncan JohnsonM274thV45-4946thFitmums And Friends01:49:4001:50:53+00:38:01
322nd

1203

Helen RobinsonF48thV40-449thWolds Veteran RC01:49:0501:50:57+00:37:26
323rd

1113

Richard PerryM275thV60-648thgrimsby tri club01:48:2601:50:58+00:36:47
324th

150

Simon BoothM276th30-3442nd01:49:5901:50:59+00:38:20
325th

1116

Andy PhillipsM277th35-3947th01:50:2101:50:59+00:38:42
326th

1238

Sarah Elizabeth SandersonF49thV45-4911th01:50:1301:51:08+00:38:34
327th

915

Stuart MacfarlaneM278thV40-4445th01:50:3901:51:10+00:39:00
328th

790

Marc W JohnsonM279th25-2916th01:47:2901:51:21+00:35:50
329th

970

Richard Charles MclaughlinM280th30-3443rd01:50:4901:51:25+00:39:10
330th

385

Jim DaviesM281stV60-649th01:49:1401:51:33+00:37:35
331st

894

Jim LivermoreM282nd35-3948th01:50:3101:51:33+00:38:52
332nd

713

Steven HolmesM283rdV50-5437th01:50:1901:51:34+00:38:40
333rd

96

Tom BellM284th20-249thCaistor Running Club01:50:3401:51:35+00:38:55
334th

1458

Emma TysonF50th20-241stCaistor Running Club01:50:3401:51:35+00:38:55
335th

1506

Kevin WebsterM285thV45-4947thWolds Veteran RC01:50:5801:51:35+00:39:19
336th

1503

Emma WattsF51st25-292ndScunthorpe & District AC01:51:2001:51:37+00:39:41
337th

500

Andrew FosterM286thV40-4446thCleethorpes & District A C01:51:2301:51:38+00:39:44
338th

501

Lisa FosterF52ndV35-3910thCleethorpes & District A C01:51:2201:51:38+00:39:43
339th

4

Andy AisthorpeM287th35-3949th01:50:4401:51:41+00:39:05
340th

584

Simon GreenM288thV40-4447th01:49:0201:51:42+00:37:23
341st

1023

Sab NabiM289thV45-4948th01:50:4501:51:42+00:39:06
342nd

1385

Gary SwiftM290th35-3950th01:51:1901:51:45+00:39:40
343rd

1329

Paul SpeedM291st35-3951st01:50:2501:51:47+00:38:46
344th

155

Sue BowdenF53rdV50-544th01:51:0701:51:49+00:39:28
345th

1485

Molly Mai WardF54thU202ndCleethorpes & District A C01:50:2101:51:52+00:38:42
346th

34

Paul Stuart AsquithM292ndV45-4949th01:51:0701:51:53+00:39:28
347th

1005

IAN MorwoodM293rdV65-693rd01:51:0901:51:55+00:39:30
348th

1588

Leanne WrightF55th20-242nd01:51:2201:51:57+00:39:43
349th

602

Andrew Thomas GristwoodM294thV50-5438thCleethorpes & District A C01:50:1101:51:59+00:38:32
350th

854

martin LaddsM295thV45-4950th01:50:5501:51:59+00:39:16
351st

1296

David Robert SmithM296thV45-4951stCleethorpes & District A C01:51:2301:51:59+00:39:44
352nd

1321

Paul SmithM297thV50-5439th01:50:5701:52:01+00:39:18
353rd

1450

Rhiannon TurnerF56thV40-4410th01:51:1801:52:02+00:39:39
354th

499

Dale John ForsythM298th35-3952nd01:50:5601:52:03+00:39:17
355th

783

Fiona Louise JexF57thV45-4912thCleethorpes & District A C01:51:2201:52:03+00:39:43
356th

1281

Hannah SimpsonF58thV35-3911th01:51:1901:52:05+00:39:40
357th

776

Tony JenksM299thV45-4952ndWorksop Harriers AC01:49:3201:52:06+00:37:53
358th

303

Debra Roseanna CoatesF59thV40-4411th01:51:1001:52:07+00:39:31
359th

1581

Elizabeth WoodsF60thV65-691stWolds Veteran RC01:51:3401:52:07+00:39:55
360th

877

Adam LeeM300th35-3953rdTEAM MANVERS01:51:1101:52:08+00:39:32
361st

795

Heather Marie JohnstonF61stV45-4913th01:51:0101:52:10+00:39:22
362nd

1552

Jason WilsonM301stV40-4448th01:51:0301:52:10+00:39:24
363rd

715

Steve HolmesM302ndV40-4449th01:50:1301:52:21+00:38:34
364th

623

Kerry HallsworthF62ndV40-4412thCaistor Running Club01:51:1801:52:22+00:39:39
365th

1108

Kevin PennyM303rdV55-5919th01:50:1201:52:26+00:38:33
366th

735

martin HowmanM304thV50-5440thEast Hull Harriers & AC01:51:3701:52:29+00:39:58
367th

1604

Kay YorstonF63rdV50-545thCleethorpes & District A C01:51:1501:52:32+00:39:36
368th

634

Robert Mark HantonM305thV50-5441st01:51:0101:52:33+00:39:22
369th

878

Andy Leesonm306thV45-4953rdScunthorpe & District AC01:51:4401:52:33+00:40:05
370th

784

Debbie JinksF64thV50-546thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:50:1801:52:35+00:38:39
371st

865

Gary LangM307thV40-4450th01:51:0301:52:38+00:39:24
372nd

703

MARK HodsonM308thV50-5442ndCaistor Running Club01:51:4101:52:43+00:40:02
373rd

94

Charlotte Louise BellF65th20-243rdCaistor Running Club01:51:4201:52:44+00:40:03
374th

919

Lorraine MackieF66thV35-3912thWolds Veteran RC01:51:2701:52:45+00:39:48
375th

960

Stewart McgoughM309thV50-5443rd01:50:0401:52:45+00:38:25
376th

1237

Ryan SamuelsM310thV40-4451st01:51:1101:52:46+00:39:32
377th

624

Laura Kathleen HaltonF67th20-244th01:49:0901:52:53+00:37:30
378th

1477

Rob WalshM311stV45-4954th01:50:5501:53:03+00:39:16
379th

427

Paul James DurrantM312ndV40-4452nd01:52:1801:53:04+00:40:39
380th

316

JOHN CollinsM313rdV55-5920th01:51:1601:53:07+00:39:37
381st

1151

Jennifer Claire ProwseF68th30-347th01:52:0301:53:08+00:40:24
382nd

809

Iain JulierM314th35-3954th01:50:4301:53:11+00:39:04
383rd

1022

sharon linda MyersF69thV45-4914thCleethorpes & District A C01:52:3401:53:15+00:40:55
384th

347

mark CrellinM315thV50-5444th01:50:0301:53:18+00:38:24
385th

379

Sarah Louise DanielewskiF70th30-348th01:51:5401:53:18+00:40:15
386th

1317

Nicholas SmithM316thV50-5445thStamford Striders01:52:2801:53:21+00:40:49
387th

669

Chris HeneachonM317thV40-4453rdSelby Striders01:51:2301:53:23+00:39:44
388th

1094

Abigail PearsonF71stV35-3913th01:51:4701:53:27+00:40:08
389th

1017

Maxine MussellF72ndV45-4915thCleethorpes Tri Club01:50:1101:53:30+00:38:32
390th

1612

Annelis KnightF73rdV45-4916thWolds Veteran RC01:51:1801:53:39+00:39:39
391st

192

PAUL BrownM318thV50-5446thWolds Veteran RC01:50:1101:53:43+00:38:32
392nd

1496

Vicki WatersF74thV45-4917th01:51:3401:53:49+00:39:55
393rd

956

Dan James MccormackM319th35-3955th01:52:4301:53:52+00:41:04
394th

904

martin LongshawM320thV60-6410th01:52:5001:53:55+00:41:11
395th

1341

Gareth SteenkenM321st30-3444th01:50:0601:53:56+00:38:27
396th

850

Simon KnowlesM322ndV45-4955thBridlington Road Runners01:53:2401:54:03+00:41:45
397th

1249

David ScottM323rdV45-4956thCleethorpes Tri Club01:50:4301:54:03+00:39:04
398th

514

Jamie Paul FreerM324thV40-4454th01:50:3001:54:04+00:38:51
399th

339

Sally CoxF75thV55-591stLincoln & District Runners01:52:0301:54:05+00:40:24
400th

416

Neil Andrew DowseM325thV50-5447thScunthorpe & District AC01:51:2401:54:07+00:39:45
401st

1323

Steven SnellM326th30-3445th01:51:3401:54:08+00:39:55
402nd

33

Wayne AshworthM327thV45-4957th01:51:1401:54:09+00:39:35
403rd

1002

NIGEL Peter MorrisonM328thV50-5448thCaistor Running Club01:53:1201:54:15+00:41:33
404th

964

Claire Louise MchughF76thV35-3914th01:53:2401:54:16+00:41:45
405th

578

paul GrantM329thV40-4455th01:52:2401:54:19+00:40:45
406th

608

Justine GuilliattF77thV35-3915th01:52:3201:54:22+00:40:53
407th

1469

Paul WalkerM330thV45-4958th01:53:2001:54:25+00:41:41
408th

1234

Olivia SakseideF78th25-293rd01:50:5301:54:29+00:39:14
409th

1259

Tim ShawM331st35-3956thWolds Veteran RC01:51:4101:54:31+00:40:02
410th

1537

John Paul william WilbrahamM332ndV40-4456thWolds Veteran RC01:54:2101:54:32+00:42:42
411st

80

Jonny BeachM333rdV40-4457th01:53:5901:54:33+00:42:20
412nd

828

Gavin KeyM334th35-3957th01:53:3101:54:41+00:41:52
413rd

607

Martin GuestM335thV45-4959th01:52:4401:54:44+00:41:05
414th

259

dean john ChalderM336thV55-5921stWolds Veteran RC01:53:1601:54:50+00:41:37
415th

438

Richard ElderkinM337thV40-4458th01:53:2401:54:57+00:41:45
416th

1204

Shaun RobinsonM338thV40-4459thWolds Veteran RC01:53:1001:55:01+00:41:31
417th

1468

Neil WalkerM339thV50-5449thFormula One Circuit Crew01:53:2601:55:02+00:41:47
418th

949

Glen MathewsM340thV45-4960th01:52:3901:55:06+00:41:00
419th

1497

Mark WatersonM341stV50-5450th01:54:0201:55:08+00:42:23
420th

381

Louise DarbyF79thV45-4918th01:54:1101:55:11+00:42:32
421st

1222

Alanna RowbothamF80thV45-4919thTEAM MANVERS01:54:1101:55:11+00:42:32
422nd

177

Amy Elisabeth BrewsterF81st25-294th01:54:1701:55:13+00:42:38
423rd

889

Matt James LingM342nd35-3958thWolds Veteran RC01:52:4701:55:13+00:41:08
424th

1331

Phil David SpencerM343rd30-3446th01:53:4001:55:18+00:42:01
425th

1170

Michael John ReedM344th35-3959th01:55:0001:55:20+00:43:21
426th

671

Carl HenryM345th30-3447th01:52:5101:55:21+00:41:12
427th

1605

Andrew YorstonM346thV50-5451stCleethorpes & District A C01:54:0401:55:21+00:42:25
428th

373

Neil CurtisM347thV50-5452ndScunthorpe & District AC01:52:4201:55:24+00:41:03
429th

1639

Tanya MackieF82ndV35-3916thWolds Veteran RC01:55:0101:55:24+00:43:22
430th

957

Sian MccourtF83rdV35-3917thWolds Veteran RC01:55:0301:55:25+00:43:24
431st

1087

Sue PatrickF84thV45-4920thsleaford striders01:54:0801:55:26+00:42:29
432nd

1439

Rosalind TreadwellF85thV55-592ndLincoln & District Runners01:53:2501:55:27+00:41:46
433rd

770

melanie Paula JamesF86thV50-547thScunthorpe & District AC01:55:0501:55:34+00:43:26
434th

1466

Thomas Frederick Clarke WaldronM348th35-3960th01:53:4101:55:37+00:42:02
435th

618

Amy Elizabeth HallF87th25-295th01:52:3901:55:38+00:41:00
436th

999

Jon MorrisM349th30-3448th01:51:5401:55:38+00:40:15
437th

151

Jason BoothM350thV45-4961st01:54:0301:55:39+00:42:24
438th

1492

anna WarnerF88th25-296th01:55:1001:55:39+00:43:31
439th

1186

Matthew Christopher RileyM351st35-3961st01:53:2701:55:44+00:41:48
440th

1242

Mark Andrew SavilleM352nd25-2917th01:54:3301:55:44+00:42:54
441st

580

Andrew James GravilM353rd35-3962nd01:55:0001:55:45+00:43:21
442nd

1227

Andrew John RylattM354thV45-4962nd01:54:5101:55:50+00:43:12
443rd

651

Shaun HawkeyM355thV45-4963rd01:55:2201:55:55+00:43:43
444th

93

Jill BellF89thV45-4921stCaistor Running Club01:55:0301:56:05+00:43:24
445th

419

Kelvyn DreweryM356thV55-5922nd01:55:0901:56:07+00:43:30
446th

90

Guy BelindaF90thV40-4413th01:54:2301:56:09+00:42:44
447th

1365

Lee StratfordM357thV40-4460thVegetarian Cycling & AC01:55:1201:56:09+00:43:33
448th

200

Sophie BrownF91st25-297thCleethorpes & District A C01:53:0101:56:10+00:41:22
449th

1194

Katie RobertsF92nd25-298th01:52:4801:56:15+00:41:09
450th

1493

Gary WarnerM358thV50-5453rd01:52:5701:56:16+00:41:18
451st

804

Glynn David JonesM359thV45-4964thDoncaster AC01:55:4901:56:22+00:44:10
452nd

841

Laura Jayne KirkhamF93rdV35-3918thRIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS01:55:3601:56:25+00:43:57
453rd

133

Ian BlackmanM360thV50-5454th01:55:4901:56:26+00:44:10
454th

1153

Baiba PutnaF94thV35-3919th01:55:3501:56:29+00:43:56
455th

1121

DUNCAN DOUGLAS PilgrimM361stV50-5455th01:55:0101:56:31+00:43:22
456th

661

Robert HeathM362nd35-3963rdSOUTH YORKSHIRE POLICE AC01:54:2901:56:35+00:42:50
457th

1059

Andrea PageF95thV50-548thDoncaster AC01:54:2601:56:36+00:42:47
458th

237

Julie CallenderF96thV50-549th01:53:2401:56:42+00:41:45
459th

728

Julian HortonM363rdV45-4965th01:53:2401:56:42+00:41:45
460th

843

Rebecca Jane Kirvan-rodgersF97thV35-3920th01:55:4501:56:48+00:44:06
461st

377

Tony DalgettyM364thV60-6411th01:55:5201:56:50+00:44:13
462nd

180

Benjamin John BriggsM365th35-3964thCleethorpes & District A C01:56:1101:56:51+00:44:32
463rd

1467

Sam WalkedenM366th30-3449th01:56:0901:56:54+00:44:30
464th

1628

Rob CrossM367th35-3965th01:54:1901:56:59+00:42:40
465th

78

Judith BattenF98thV50-5410th01:55:5001:57:02+00:44:11
466th

451

Graeme Robert EngledowM368th30-3450th01:55:5901:57:03+00:44:20
467th

29

Rebecca Ann ArdenF99thV45-4922nd01:53:0801:57:08+00:41:29
468th

204

Craig Andrew BrownM369th30-3451st01:55:3001:57:10+00:43:51
469th

1514

SARAH WestF100thV45-4923rd01:55:5201:57:10+00:44:13
470th

740

Dawn Linda HuartF101stV55-593rdEast Hull Harriers & AC01:54:4401:57:12+00:43:05
471st

1538

Geoffrey WilcoxM370thV55-5923rdCity of Hull a.c01:56:1601:57:12+00:44:37
472nd

31

Andrew ArnfieldM371st35-3966thScunthorpe & District AC01:56:3101:57:21+00:44:52
473rd

332

Dean CopeM372ndV50-5456thScunthorpe & District AC01:56:3201:57:21+00:44:53
474th

605

Andrew GuestM373rdV40-4461stScunthorpe & District AC01:55:4401:57:21+00:44:05
475th

149

Ian BontoftM374thV50-5457th01:56:3801:57:23+00:44:59
476th

470

Mike Farrow-browneM375th30-3452ndCleethorpes & District A C01:54:4801:57:23+00:43:09
477th

1410

Adam ThomasM376th30-3453rd01:54:4701:57:23+00:43:08
478th

1438

SHANE David TraillM377th35-3967th01:55:1101:57:25+00:43:32
479th

1343

Maria SteerF102ndV35-3921stWolds Veteran RC01:53:5501:57:26+00:42:16
480th

361

Yanik CrostonM378th30-3454th01:55:2301:57:27+00:43:44
481st

1056

Julie Karen OxenforthF103rdV50-5411th01:56:4501:57:28+00:45:06
482nd

1155

Fraser QueenM379th25-2918th01:56:5401:57:28+00:45:15
483rd

211

simon IAN CONNOCHIE BrysonM380thV50-5458thCRC01:56:2701:57:30+00:44:48
484th

791

Richard JohnsonM381st35-3968th01:56:4301:57:31+00:45:04
485th

868

Nick Alan LarkeM382ndV50-5459thBarton & District AC01:56:1301:57:32+00:44:34
486th

1263

Mark ShawM383rdV45-4966th01:55:3501:57:40+00:43:56
487th

1602

Amy Marie YorkF104th30-349th3xtri01:56:3901:57:46+00:45:00
488th

246

mark CarrickM384thV50-5460th01:56:4101:57:48+00:45:02
489th

471

James FaulderM385th30-3455th01:54:0801:57:50+00:42:29
490th

472

Dan FawcettM386th30-3456th01:55:1401:57:51+00:43:35
491st

1233

Danielle SakseideF105th20-245th01:55:2901:57:53+00:43:50
492nd

190

John James BrownM387th30-3457th01:56:1101:57:54+00:44:32
493rd

689

Andy John HillM388th35-3969th01:56:1101:57:54+00:44:32
494th

95

Matthew James BellM389thV40-4462ndSale Harriers Manchester01:57:1301:57:55+00:45:34
495th

1427

Chris ToftonM390th30-3458th01:55:1501:57:59+00:43:36
496th

1016

wayne william MurtaghM391stV40-4463rdCity of Hull a.c01:55:0501:58:01+00:43:26
497th

727

Carl HorthM392nd35-3970thCity of Hull a.c01:55:1701:58:03+00:43:38
498th

299

Paul ClaytonM393rdV45-4967thCaistor Running Club01:56:5301:58:05+00:45:14
499th

1324

dave SnookM394thV40-4464th01:54:0801:58:08+00:42:29
500th

1362

Matthew StoreyM395thV40-4465th01:56:1601:58:09+00:44:37
501st

231

Adam James BuxtonM396thV40-4466th01:54:2801:58:15+00:42:49
502nd

53

Steve BanksM397thV45-4968thLincoln & District Runners01:56:5001:58:16+00:45:11
503rd

1418

Michael ThompsonM398thV40-4467th01:56:4401:58:16+00:45:05
504th

1298

Martin Abbott SmithM399thV50-5461st01:56:5301:58:18+00:45:14
505th

1454

Wayne TurrellM400thV50-5462ndCaistor Running Club01:57:0601:58:18+00:45:27
506th

993

Nick MooreM401stV40-4468th01:55:1101:58:22+00:43:32
507th

566

Steve John GoodwinM402ndV40-4469th01:57:4101:58:33+00:46:02
508th

817

Rick KelkM403rd25-2919th01:56:5801:58:33+00:45:19
509th

1599

Joanne YatesF106thV40-4414thWolds Veteran RC01:57:5701:58:33+00:46:18
510th

443

Dave EllisM404thV55-5924th01:57:5301:58:37+00:46:14
511st

650

Emma HawkeyF107thV40-4415th01:57:5301:58:37+00:46:14
512nd

866

Craig Roy LangleyM405thV40-4470th01:55:4501:58:47+00:44:06
513rd

1423

Clive Richard ThornleyM406thV55-5925thWolds Veteran RC01:57:2101:58:54+00:45:42
514th

355

JOHN CrosbyM407thV60-6412thEast Hull Harriers & AC01:58:0301:58:56+00:46:24
515th

648

Andrew Graham HarveyM408th35-3971st01:57:3401:58:58+00:45:55
516th

553

Tony GilesM409th35-3972nd01:58:0301:58:59+00:46:24
517th

446

Steve EllisM410th35-3973rd01:57:0801:59:00+00:45:29
518th

752

Kirsty HuntF108th30-3410th01:57:5201:59:02+00:46:13
519th

284

Helen ClaphamF109thV45-4924thBarton & District AC01:58:2001:59:04+00:46:41
520th

28

Lindsey ApplebyF110thV45-4925thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:55:5401:59:05+00:44:15
521st

881

Gary LewisM411stV55-5926th01:56:0301:59:06+00:44:24
522nd

1109

NEIL PerkinsM412ndV55-5927th01:55:3501:59:11+00:43:56
523rd

808

Neil JulierM413rd30-3459th01:56:4601:59:15+00:45:07
524th

411

Christopher Alan DolmanM414thV50-5463rd01:56:4501:59:16+00:45:06
525th

1027

Mark NearneyM415thV40-4471st01:57:2801:59:16+00:45:49
526th

1026

Caroline NearneyF111stV40-4416th01:57:2901:59:17+00:45:50
527th

667

philip charlton HendersonM416thV55-5928th01:58:1501:59:18+00:46:36
528th

606

Keith Antony GuestM417thV45-4969th01:58:5001:59:22+00:47:11
529th

1445

sharon TummonsF112ndV45-4926thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:57:5201:59:23+00:46:13
530th

195

Barbara BrownF113rdV65-692ndWolds Veteran RC01:59:0101:59:24+00:47:22
531st

849

Andy KnowlesM418thV50-5464thCaistor Running Club01:57:4501:59:24+00:46:06
532nd

1012

Lauren MurdochF114th30-3411th01:56:3901:59:28+00:45:00
533rd

1293

Matthew SleemanM419th30-3460th01:56:3901:59:28+00:45:00
534th

1528

Rachel WhittakerF115thV35-3922ndWest Hull Ladies01:57:1601:59:29+00:45:37
535th

1606

Alan YoungM420thV40-4472ndWolds Veteran RC01:59:0601:59:29+00:47:27
536th

1191

Matt RobertsM421st30-3461st01:58:3801:59:30+00:46:59
537th

1010

David MumbyM422ndV45-4970th01:55:5601:59:31+00:44:17
538th

1562

Marcus WilsonM423rdV60-6413th01:58:2301:59:31+00:46:44
539th

1595

Mark WrigleyM424thV45-4971stWolds Veteran RC01:57:5401:59:34+00:46:15
540th

997

Stuart Paul MorganM425thV40-4473rd01:58:3301:59:41+00:46:54
541st

1029

Sammy NeedhamF116th25-299th01:58:2301:59:41+00:46:44
542nd

1

Melville ChristieM426thV50-5465thCaistor Running Club01:58:0101:59:42+00:46:22
543rd

893

Martin LittlemoreM427thV50-5466thMARCH AC01:56:0301:59:42+00:44:24
544th

341

Chris CoyM428thV40-4474th01:56:2001:59:43+00:44:41
545th

594

Andrew GriersonM429thV50-5467th01:56:2101:59:44+00:44:42
546th

1553

Kerry WilsonF117thV35-3923rd01:59:0501:59:44+00:47:26
547th

1377

Michelle SuttonF118thV35-3924thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:57:2601:59:45+00:45:47
548th

210

Emma Victoria BrysonF119thV45-4927th01:59:1701:59:48+00:47:38
549th

1566

Tracy WinnF120thV40-4417th01:58:3701:59:48+00:46:58
550th

1143

Luke PrestM430th30-3462ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:58:3101:59:50+00:46:52
551st

1420

Jacob ThompsonM431stU205th01:59:0101:59:53+00:47:22
552nd

1042

SALLY NutterF121stV40-4418thBarnsley AC01:58:0302:00:02+00:46:24
553rd

1437

Ed TraffordM432nd25-2920th01:57:5202:00:07+00:46:13
554th

189

Paul BroughtonM433rd35-3974th01:58:3802:00:09+00:46:59
555th

473

Bernard FawcettM434thV45-4972nd01:59:1702:00:10+00:47:38
556th

477

Janine Tina FellF122ndV40-4419th01:56:5402:00:14+00:45:15
557th

382

Mark DarlowM435thV40-4475thMARCH AC01:56:3602:00:15+00:44:57
558th

632

Michael Stuart HansonM436thV45-4973rdCleethorpes Tri Club01:56:5602:00:17+00:45:17
559th

1557

Kerry Michelle WilsonF123rdV40-4420th01:58:5902:00:18+00:47:20
560th

482

Shaun Peter FisherM437thV40-4476thTEAM MANVERS01:59:2102:00:19+00:47:42
561st

546

Karen GibsonF124thV40-4421st01:58:3102:00:19+00:46:52
562nd

940

Julian Brian MartinM438thV40-4477th01:58:2502:00:20+00:46:46
563rd

1535

Karl Richard WiddowsonM439thV40-4478th01:59:1402:00:21+00:47:35
564th

646

Sonja Marie HartF125thV40-4422nd01:59:2502:00:32+00:47:46
565th

1521

Jessica Leigh WhartonF126th25-2910th01:59:2602:00:32+00:47:47
566th

1375

MATT SurgeonM440thV55-5929thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:59:1502:00:33+00:47:36
567th

409

Linda DodsworthF127thV60-644thWest Hull Ladies01:59:4002:00:35+00:48:01
568th

647

Stephanie HarterF128th25-2911th01:58:1502:00:39+00:46:36
569th

389

Jan DaviesF129thV45-4928th02:00:2902:00:47+00:48:50
570th

129

Halina Marie BishopF130th30-3412th01:58:5602:00:55+00:47:17
571st

749

Kevin HumphreyM441stV50-5468thWolds Veteran RC02:00:1402:00:55+00:48:35
572nd

428

Nichola DyeF131stV40-4423rd01:58:5502:00:59+00:47:16
573rd

322

Beverley CookF132ndV50-5412thScunthorpe & District AC01:57:2902:01:02+00:45:50
574th

764

Phil Ian JacksonM442ndV45-4974th01:57:4902:01:02+00:46:10
575th

862

Chris LaneM443rdV45-4975th01:58:0802:01:06+00:46:29
576th

863

Kate LaneF133rdV40-4424th01:58:0902:01:06+00:46:30
577th

423

Michael Edward DuncalfM444th30-3463rd01:58:2002:01:08+00:46:41
578th

171

Steph Maxine BramallF134thV35-3925th01:59:3902:01:16+00:48:00
579th

175

Steve Anthony BrewinM445thV40-4479th01:59:0902:01:20+00:47:30
580th

1126

Richard PipeM446th35-3975th01:59:0702:01:20+00:47:28
581st

665

Mark Antony HemmingsM447thV45-4976th02:00:0402:01:24+00:48:25
582nd

924

Des MannionM448thV50-5469thWolds Veteran RC01:59:0102:01:25+00:47:22
583rd

107

Maek BentonM449thV45-4977thTEAM MANVERS02:00:1902:01:34+00:48:40
584th

1193

Emily RobertsF135th20-246th01:58:0602:01:34+00:46:27
585th

930

Donna MarrisF136thV40-4425thCaistor Running Club01:59:4302:01:35+00:48:04
586th

1283

Adrian SimpsonM450th35-3976th01:58:1802:01:35+00:46:39
587th

1456

Jane TurtonF137thV35-3926thTEAM MANVERS02:00:2002:01:35+00:48:41
588th

193

Kate BrownF138thV35-3927thCaistor Running Club02:00:2402:01:36+00:48:45
589th

967

Andrew MckennaM451stV50-5470thYork Acorns01:59:2602:01:41+00:47:47
590th

152

Vicki Anne BoothF139thV35-3928thCaistor Running Club02:00:4102:01:42+00:49:02
591st

1053

Gemma OughtredF140th30-3413thGoole Viking Striders01:59:1702:01:45+00:47:38
592nd

1171

Kieran James ReptonM452nd25-2921st01:59:0802:01:45+00:47:29
593rd

507

JAMES FoxM453rd30-3464th01:59:2302:01:48+00:47:44
594th

83

Debbie BeckF141stV45-4929thHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS01:59:5102:01:52+00:48:12
595th

952

Liam MayM454th30-3465th01:59:2702:01:53+00:47:48
596th

1393

Laura TaylorF142nd30-3414thCleethorpes & District A C02:00:0602:01:57+00:48:27
597th

1396

Liam TaylorM455th25-2922ndScunthorpe & District AC01:59:1502:01:58+00:47:36
598th

1213

Benjamin Sorton RogersM456th25-2923rd02:00:5002:02:00+00:49:11
599th

8

Tony AllenM457th35-3977th01:59:4702:02:07+00:48:08
600th

307

Emma CoffeyF143rd30-3415th02:00:1302:02:11+00:48:34
601st

1092

Helen Louise PearsonF144thV40-4426th01:59:3902:02:11+00:48:00
602nd

802

Andrew John JonesM458th30-3466th01:59:2702:02:12+00:47:48
603rd

872

Jonathan LeakM459th35-3978th02:00:4802:02:14+00:49:09
604th

1182

Claire Louise RichardsonF145thV35-3929th02:00:4502:02:14+00:49:06
605th

452

Jean EntwistleF146thV55-594th02:00:3702:02:15+00:48:58
606th

272

Jonathan Eric ChapmanM460thV40-4480thGainsborough and Morton Striders01:59:5802:02:17+00:48:19
607th

654

Nick David joseph HawleyM461stV40-4481st02:01:0902:02:18+00:49:30
608th

839

Gail KirkF147thV45-4930th02:00:2702:02:25+00:48:48
609th

27

Emma ApplebyF148th25-2912th01:59:5102:02:29+00:48:12
610th

504

Kathryn Louise FowlerF149thV35-3930th02:01:0602:02:34+00:49:27
611st

345

Lee Paul CravenM462nd35-3979thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC02:00:0302:02:35+00:48:24
612nd

1500

Hayley Louise WatsonF150thV35-3931stKINGSTON UPON HULL AC02:00:0302:02:35+00:48:24
613rd

97

Allan BellM463rd35-3980th02:01:5902:02:38+00:50:20
614th

79

Lynsey BaxterF151stV35-3932nd02:01:4702:02:40+00:50:08
615th

570

Joshua GorringeM464th20-2410th02:00:0002:02:45+00:48:21
616th

1300

Kirstie Patricia SmithF152nd30-3416th02:01:5902:02:49+00:50:20
617th

300

Steve Paul ClaytonM465thV55-5930th02:00:3902:02:50+00:49:00
618th

1214

Connor RogersonM466thU206th02:01:2902:02:54+00:49:50
619th

902

Vicci LomaxF153rd30-3417thTEAM MANVERS02:01:4402:02:57+00:50:05
620th

951

Zach MawerM467th20-2411thCleethorpes & District A C01:59:4802:02:57+00:48:09
621st

136

David Thomas BlakemoreM468th30-3467th01:59:5402:03:02+00:48:15
622nd

1318

Suzanne SmithF154thV50-5413th01:59:5802:03:02+00:48:19
623rd

89

Tina Begg/fitzF155thV35-3933rdFitmums And Friends01:59:5802:03:03+00:48:19
624th

569

CHRIS GordonM469thV55-5931stNENE VALLEY HARRIERS02:00:2102:03:17+00:48:42
625th

1102

SARAH JANE PeckF156thV35-3934th02:03:0602:03:29+00:51:27
626th

835

bacardi lea KingF157th30-3418th02:00:1502:03:34+00:48:36
627th

1127

Malcolm PiperM470thV60-6414thWolds Veteran RC02:02:5802:03:36+00:51:19
628th

750

Dan HumphreyM471stV40-4482nd02:02:2202:03:37+00:50:43
629th

609

John GuilliattM472ndV50-5471st02:01:5402:03:44+00:50:15
630th

1354

Aaron StevensM473rd25-2924th02:01:2102:03:47+00:49:42
631st

1199

Jay RobinsonM474th20-2412th02:01:1702:03:49+00:49:38
632nd

1235

Hannah Michelle SalahF158thV40-4427thGrimsby Harriers02:02:1002:03:50+00:50:31
633rd

105

Jo BennettF159thV45-4931st02:01:5002:03:56+00:50:11
634th

1190

jason RobbinsM475th30-3468th02:01:4302:04:01+00:50:04
635th

1106

Helen Louise PennF160thV40-4428thCity of Hull a.c02:02:3802:04:02+00:50:59
636th

635

Claire Helen HantonF161stV40-4429th02:02:2102:04:05+00:50:42
637th

913

Lucy MacdougallF162ndU203rd02:01:4402:04:05+00:50:05
638th

864

Hannah Louise LaneF163rd25-2913th02:03:0302:04:10+00:51:24
639th

1207

Amy RobinsonF164th30-3419th02:02:0902:04:11+00:50:30
640th

225

Andy BurkittM476th25-2925th02:02:0602:04:12+00:50:27
641st

679

Katy HewisF165thV50-5414thCaistor Running Club02:01:4702:04:21+00:50:08
642nd

859

Charlotte Madeline LambertF166thV35-3935th01:59:3702:04:22+00:47:58
643rd

577

Lisa GrandcourtF167thV40-4430th02:01:3802:04:25+00:49:59
644th

976

Mick McquillanM477thV60-6415th02:00:5002:04:26+00:49:11
645th

1360

Jeremy StookM478thV55-5932nd02:03:1902:04:28+00:51:40
646th

519

Sharon FriendF168thV45-4932nd02:02:5002:04:34+00:51:11
647th

896

Carrie LloydF169thV40-4431st02:03:4102:04:34+00:52:02
648th

1460

Dawn VealF170thV50-5415thMARCH AC02:00:5502:04:35+00:49:16
649th

562

Simon GoodaleM479thV45-4978th01:59:5802:04:40+00:48:19
650th

475

Vince FeatherstoneM480thV60-6416th02:01:5102:04:41+00:50:12
651st

1357

Andy StiffellM481st30-3469th02:02:0502:04:42+00:50:26
652nd

116

Lara BhaduriF171stV50-5416thWolds Veteran RC02:01:1002:04:45+00:49:31
653rd

1303

Jo SmithF172ndV45-4933rdWolds Veteran RC02:01:1002:04:45+00:49:31
654th

1436

Andrew ToyneM482nd30-3470th02:03:1502:04:46+00:51:36
655th

412

Adam DoonaM483rdV45-4979th02:01:3602:04:51+00:49:57
656th

1480

Katrina WalsterF173rdV50-5417thCleethorpes & District A C02:03:1702:04:56+00:51:38
657th

1400

Neil TeatherM484thV45-4980thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS02:03:3302:04:59+00:51:54
658th

302

Amy ClementsF174th30-3420thKimberworth Striders02:02:4202:05:06+00:51:03
659th

191

Dave BrownM485thV45-4981st02:04:1402:05:08+00:52:35
660th

289

Janet ClarkF175thV50-5418thKimberworth Striders02:02:4602:05:10+00:51:07
661st

1431

Joanne Marie TomlinsonF176thV35-3936th02:01:3802:05:11+00:49:59
662nd

1028

Stacey NeedhamF177th25-2914th02:03:5502:05:13+00:52:16
663rd

642

Robert HarrisonM486thV45-4982nd02:04:4002:05:14+00:53:01
664th

768

Andrew Jason Jackson-parrM487th35-3981st02:03:1902:05:17+00:51:40
665th

1159

Marc Robert RamsdenM488th25-2926th02:02:2102:05:19+00:50:42
666th

1629

Ashley NewmanF178th20-247th02:02:1702:05:34+00:50:38
667th

498

Marc ForsterM489thV40-4483rd02:04:0202:05:40+00:52:23
668th

292

Dan ClarkeM490th25-2927th02:03:3402:05:41+00:51:55
669th

101

Paul BennettM491stV55-5933rdBramley Breezers02:01:5002:05:42+00:50:11
670th

796

Paula JohnstonF179thV50-5419th02:01:5002:05:42+00:50:11
671st

214

Adam BullM492ndV45-4983rdFylde Coast Runners02:04:2102:05:45+00:52:42
672nd

774

Jill JamesonF180thV55-595thWest Hull Ladies02:02:5702:05:53+00:51:18
673rd

88

Jeanette BeerF181stV55-596th02:05:0802:05:55+00:53:29
674th

773

Jonathan JamesM493rd35-3982nd02:02:3802:05:56+00:50:59
675th

77

Alexandra BattenF182nd20-248th02:04:5002:06:02+00:53:11
676th

793

Darren Stacey JohnsonM494thV40-4484th02:03:5602:06:04+00:52:17
677th

474

Myles FeatherstoneM495thU207th02:03:1602:06:06+00:51:37
678th

476

Harvey FeatherstoneM496thU208th02:03:1702:06:07+00:51:38
679th

1313

Stuart SmithM497th35-3983rd02:03:0002:06:08+00:51:21
680th

1572

Rachel Jane WoadF183rdV40-4432ndBEVERLEY AC02:04:5402:06:20+00:53:15
681st

851

Clare KoslowF184thV45-4934thLOUTH AC02:04:5202:06:21+00:53:13
682nd

1627

Amanda YoungF185thV50-5420thLOUTH AC02:04:5302:06:21+00:53:14
683rd

275

Gillian Clare ChathamF186thV35-3937thSelby Striders02:04:2602:06:23+00:52:47
684th

1088

Beth Helen PattisonF187th20-249th02:03:0502:06:24+00:51:26
685th

1101

Robert PeckM498th35-3984th02:04:2702:06:26+00:52:48
686th

929

Nina MarkillieF188thV40-4433rdMARCH AC02:02:5502:06:34+00:51:16
687th

7

philip vaughan AlfordM499thV50-5472ndSelby Striders02:04:0402:06:38+00:52:25
688th

1145

Hannah Louise PriestleyF189th30-3421stSelby Striders02:04:0402:06:38+00:52:25
689th

181

HAYLEY ELIZABETH BroadbentF190thV35-3938th02:03:2102:06:41+00:51:42
690th

1381

David Ryan SweetingM500th35-3985thGainsborough and Morton Striders02:05:1802:06:45+00:53:39
691st

1382

Helen SweetingF501st35-3986thGainsborough and Morton Striders02:05:1802:06:45+00:53:39
692nd

892

Rebecca Jane LinsdellF191stV35-3939th02:04:4002:06:49+00:53:01
693rd

100

Laura Ann BennettF192ndV35-3940th02:05:3202:06:50+00:53:53
694th

174

craig paul BrayM502nd30-3471st02:05:3202:06:50+00:53:53
695th

12

James Edward AllenbyM503rd35-3987th02:04:0902:06:56+00:52:30
696th

447

Sue ElseF193rdV45-4935thCaistor Running Club02:05:0702:06:58+00:53:28
697th

1196

Sharon RobeyF194thV45-4936thCaistor Running Club02:05:1502:06:58+00:53:36
698th

1644

Elizabeth Jessie SteeleF195th30-3422nd02:05:2202:07:00+00:53:43
699th

1178

Gary Stuart RiceM504th35-3988th02:03:5102:07:04+00:52:12
700th

331

Jill CooplandF196thV35-3941stWest Hull Ladies02:04:3502:07:05+00:52:56
701st

1643

Jermaine Cherie WillanF197thV45-4937thWest Hull Ladies02:04:5302:07:05+00:53:14
702nd

40

Robert AytonM505th30-3472ndScunthorpe & District AC02:05:3702:07:10+00:53:58
703rd

683

jonathan Michael HicksM506thV50-5473rdRetford AC02:04:3902:07:17+00:53:00
704th

49

Stephanie Jayne BakerF198thV35-3942nd02:05:5602:07:20+00:54:17
705th

1156

Stephen RaceM507thV45-4984th02:06:0802:07:21+00:54:29
706th

81

Ashley Gary BeasleyM508th30-3473rdBarton & District AC02:06:5202:07:22+00:55:13
707th

119

Louise BinnsF199thV40-4434thBarton & District AC02:06:0502:07:23+00:54:26
708th

1370

Jamie SullivanM509thV40-4485th02:04:3402:07:26+00:52:55
709th

1371

Vicki SullivanF200thV35-3943rd02:04:3402:07:26+00:52:55
710th

64

Joanne BarnsleyF201stV35-3944thCleethorpes & District A C02:04:2002:07:31+00:52:41
711st

927

Sharon MargarsonF202ndV45-4938thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB02:06:4702:07:33+00:55:08
712nd

1556

Elaine WilsonF203rdV45-4939thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB02:06:4702:07:33+00:55:08
713rd

1574

Iain Maurice WoodM510thV40-4486thACKWORTH ROADRUNNERS02:05:3202:07:33+00:53:53
714th

1333

Lynne StablerF204thV40-4435thBEVERLEY AC02:06:2102:07:47+00:54:42
715th

1009

Venika MoverleyF205th25-2915thEast Hull Harriers & AC02:06:5702:07:48+00:55:18
716th

788

Michael JohnsonM511st30-3474th02:05:0702:07:49+00:53:28
717th

22

Alan John AndersonM512ndV55-5934th02:04:3002:07:54+00:52:51
718th

1098

Kerry Peckf206thV35-3945th02:05:0002:07:54+00:53:21
719th

222

Susan Margaret BurgessF207thV50-5421stFitmums And Friends02:05:0202:08:07+00:53:23
720th

1390

John TauntonM513rdV45-4985th02:05:5202:08:10+00:54:13
721st

1573

Nicolas WoadM514thV45-4986th02:06:2202:08:10+00:54:43
722nd

1597

Emma WykesF208thV40-4436th02:05:5202:08:10+00:54:13
723rd

1587

Michelle Jane WrayF209thV50-5422nd02:05:0902:08:13+00:53:30
724th

837

Sam KinnairdM515th25-2928th02:06:5302:08:15+00:55:14
725th

1524

Rebecca WhitehouseF210th30-3423rd02:06:1602:08:20+00:54:37
726th

283

Richard ClampM516thV40-4487thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS02:07:0002:08:21+00:55:21
727th

224

Issy BurkittF211st20-2410th02:06:1702:08:23+00:54:38
728th

950

Sharon MaughanF212ndV45-4940thDoncaster AC02:07:3502:08:23+00:55:56
729th

870

Benjamin LarsenM517thU209thWithernsea Harriers02:05:2502:08:24+00:53:46
730th

990

Jessica MilnerF213rd30-3424thCity of Hull a.c02:05:1702:08:27+00:53:38
731st

1412

cheryl ThompsonF214thV40-4437th02:06:2002:08:32+00:54:41
732nd

1544

Shirley Anne WillettF215thV50-5423rdLOUTH AC02:07:0502:08:33+00:55:26
733rd

264

Danielle Lisa ChambersF216thV35-3946th02:07:2202:08:52+00:55:43
734th

1448

Hayley TuplinF217th30-3425th02:06:1702:08:53+00:54:38
735th

548

chelsie rose-enid GibsonF218th25-2916th02:05:3402:08:55+00:53:55
736th

1058

Chris Gary PadleyM518th25-2929thCleethorpes & District A C02:05:4402:08:59+00:54:05
737th

1560

andrew WilsonM519thV45-4987th02:08:1402:09:10+00:56:35
738th

291

Sarah ClarkeF219th30-3426th02:06:3102:09:12+00:54:52
739th

731

Gillian HousleyF220thV40-4438th02:05:4202:09:13+00:54:03
740th

274

Katie Marie ChaseF221stV35-3947th02:08:4502:09:15+00:57:06
741st

364

Daniella CullumF222nd25-2917th02:08:4802:09:15+00:57:09
742nd

574

Karl ian GrahamM520thV40-4488th02:05:5702:09:18+00:54:18
743rd

1314

Lisa SmithF223rdV45-4941st02:07:2002:09:18+00:55:41
744th

1433

Helen Michelle TooneF224th30-3427th02:08:0002:09:33+00:56:21
745th

637

Graham HarperM521stV60-6417thHaltemprice Road Running Club02:05:4902:09:39+00:54:10
746th

1571

Malgorzata WlodarskaF225thV40-4439thHaltemprice Road Running Club02:05:4902:09:39+00:54:10
747th

37

Phil Austinm522ndV40-4489thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS02:07:4402:09:48+00:56:05
748th

672

Joanne Elizabeth HensonF226thV35-3948thMickleover Running Club02:07:3102:09:52+00:55:52
749th

1508

Claire Elizabeth WeddF227thV45-4942nd02:07:2802:09:53+00:55:49
750th

159

Stu BowyerM523rdV50-5474thWitham Runners02:07:0402:09:55+00:55:25
751st

50

Janine BakerF228thV45-4943rd02:08:5702:09:56+00:57:18
752nd

483

Stephanie FisherF229th30-3428th02:08:3602:09:58+00:56:57
753rd

983

Andrea MettamF230thV50-5424thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB02:07:1802:09:58+00:55:39
754th

1067

julia ParishF231stV35-3949th02:06:2702:09:58+00:54:48
755th

183

Paul BromageM524thV40-4490thLincoln & District Runners02:07:5102:10:01+00:56:12
756th

1055

Lee David OwenM525thV40-4491st02:06:3702:10:03+00:54:58
757th

586

Susan GreenF232ndV65-693rdWolds Veteran RC02:09:5702:10:06+00:58:18
758th

1545

Simone Kim WilliamsF233rdV35-3950th02:07:1402:10:11+00:55:35
759th

342

Rachel Mary CoyleF234thV40-4440thScunthorpe & District AC02:06:3902:10:12+00:55:00
760th

424

Helen DuncanF235th30-3429thCity of Hull a.c02:09:2802:10:14+00:57:49
761st

1616

Katy CloseF236thV35-3951stSelby Striders02:07:5302:10:19+00:56:14
762nd

71

TIMOTHY BartlettM526thV55-5935thCaistor Running Club02:08:3602:10:20+00:56:57
763rd

1507

Alex WebsterF237thV50-5425thCaistor Running Club02:08:3402:10:20+00:56:55
764th

1266

Gary ShawM527thV45-4988th02:06:2102:10:21+00:54:42
765th

767

Liam JacksonM528th30-3475th02:09:0802:10:24+00:57:29
766th

1301

Sarah SmithF238thV60-645thSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB02:08:1202:10:29+00:56:33
767th

803

Phil Watkin JonesM529th35-3989th02:08:3802:10:32+00:56:59
768th

338

Karen CowleyF239thV50-5426th02:08:3802:10:33+00:56:59
769th

973

Shaun McloughlinM530thV50-5475th02:09:5602:10:39+00:58:17
770th

1531

Dan H WhysallM531stV45-4989th02:08:1802:10:51+00:56:39
771st

1089

Cheryl PawsonF240thV35-3952ndSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB02:07:4902:10:52+00:56:10
772nd

311

Sarah Jane ColemanF241stV45-4944thCleethorpes & District A C02:09:2402:10:56+00:57:45
773rd

780

Samantha Jayne Jensen-martinF242ndV40-4441stCleethorpes & District A C02:09:2402:10:56+00:57:45
774th

743

Kerry Ann HudsonF243rdV55-597thFETCH EVERYONE RUNNING CLUB02:08:0502:10:58+00:56:26
775th

726

Carol Ann HorsleyF244thV50-5427th02:08:4302:11:05+00:57:04
776th

792

Steve JohnsonM532ndV50-5476th02:09:2902:11:05+00:57:50
777th

984

Graham Alan MeyerhoffM533rdV55-5936th02:09:4302:11:11+00:58:04
778th

1253

Karen SealF245thV40-4442nd02:09:5102:11:11+00:58:12
779th

328

Tracy CooperF246thV45-4945th02:09:3902:11:12+00:58:00
780th

1621

Caroline ThompsonF247thV35-3953rd02:08:0402:11:12+00:56:25
781st

1004

Sarah MortonF248thV40-4443rd02:09:5602:11:14+00:58:17
782nd

5

Martina Lee AkrillF249thV35-3954thWest Hull Ladies02:08:4702:11:19+00:57:08
783rd

308

Amanda ColbeckF250thV40-4444th02:10:0702:11:26+00:58:28
784th

1120

Evan Richard Alexander PickingM534th20-2413th02:08:5002:11:34+00:57:11
785th

1547

Clare WilliamsF251st30-3430thCleethorpes & District A C02:09:3602:11:39+00:57:57
786th

1583

Bradley WorrellM535th20-2414th02:08:5802:11:43+00:57:19
787th

117

Leanne BiggsF252ndV35-3955th02:10:1002:11:50+00:58:31
788th

207

Michelle BruntlettF253rdV35-3956th02:10:1202:11:52+00:58:33
789th

484

Mark FiskM536th35-3990thWitham runner club02:09:3202:11:54+00:57:53
790th

19

Charles Christian AndersonM537thV50-5477thWolds Veteran RC02:10:3402:11:58+00:58:55
791st

557

Sarah Louise GlentonF254thV35-3957th02:09:3902:12:01+00:58:00
792nd

810

Craig JulierM538th30-3476th02:09:3102:12:01+00:57:52
793rd

1476

Jayne WallisF255thV55-598thSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB02:09:4802:12:05+00:58:09
794th

1384

martina diana SwiftF256thV35-3958th02:08:5902:12:07+00:57:20
795th

69

Gary PeckM539thV50-5478th02:10:0602:12:09+00:58:27
796th

386

Annette Claire DaviesF257thV40-4445th02:10:2202:12:16+00:58:43
797th

1346

Craig StephenM540th30-3477th02:09:2202:12:27+00:57:43
798th

350

Sara Dominique CrombieF258th30-3431st02:09:5602:12:45+00:58:17
799th

1532

Karen Wickensf259thV35-3959th02:08:5702:12:45+00:57:18
800th

1533

Christian Daniel WickensM541st35-3991st02:08:5702:12:45+00:57:18
801st

351

Darren CrombieM542nd35-3992ndLINCSQUAD02:09:5702:12:46+00:58:18
802nd

1626

Amanda HawksworthF260thV40-4446th02:12:0502:12:55+01:00:26
803rd

205

Amy Elizabeth BrownF261st30-3432nd02:12:1002:12:57+01:00:31
804th

244

Mark CarltonM543rdV55-5937th02:09:4302:13:07+00:58:04
805th

68

Diane BarronF262ndV45-4946thTEAM MANVERS02:11:5502:13:08+01:00:16
806th

227

Yasmin Della BurnettF263rd25-2918th02:09:2502:13:08+00:57:46
807th

1112

Rob PerrinM544thV45-4990th02:10:2702:13:18+00:58:48
808th

51

Andy BallM545thV55-5938th02:10:0702:13:31+00:58:28
809th

555

Lisa GillF264thV40-4447th02:10:0702:13:31+00:58:28
810th

917

Anthony MackenzieM546th30-3478th02:10:0602:13:36+00:58:27
811st

1046

Liam O'learyM547th30-3479th02:10:0602:13:36+00:58:27
812nd

1103

Ben PeelM548thV45-4991stSkegness Coasters02:12:1202:13:38+01:00:33
813rd

172

Emma Louise BranchF265th30-3433rd02:12:1402:13:42+01:00:35
814th

486

Tracy Jayne FitzgeraldF266thV35-3960th02:12:1402:13:42+01:00:35
815th

1254

Tracy Jayne SellarsF267thV50-5428th02:12:3202:13:42+01:00:53
816th

746

Cheryl HughesF268thV40-4448th02:10:1502:13:43+00:58:36
817th

745

Chris David HughesM549thV45-4992nd02:10:1402:13:44+00:58:35
818th

13

Chris AllisonM550thV50-5479thCaistor Running Club02:11:5502:13:52+01:00:16
819th

757

Emma Jayne HutchinsonF269thV35-3961st02:11:5802:13:52+01:00:19
820th

759

rachel HydeF270th25-2919thCaistor Running Club02:11:5602:13:52+01:00:17
821st

1344

R L SF271st30-3434th02:11:5802:13:52+01:00:19
822nd

989

Lindsay Ann MilneF272ndV40-4449th02:10:5302:13:54+00:59:14
823rd

1105

linda PenmanF273rdV50-5429th02:10:5202:13:55+00:59:13
824th

265

Craig Michael ChaplinM551st30-3480th02:11:1002:13:57+00:59:31
825th

108

Michael Bentonm552ndV55-5939th02:12:1902:14:07+01:00:40
826th

1054

Robert OutwinM553rd25-2930th02:10:4202:14:07+00:59:03
827th

1164

paul RawcliffeM554th30-3481st02:10:4302:14:09+00:59:04
828th

226

Jo BurnettF274thV55-599th02:10:3402:14:17+00:58:55
829th

1231

Alison E SackerF275thV35-3962nd02:13:0002:14:20+01:01:21
830th

1131

Howard PlattM555thV50-5480th02:10:4502:14:23+00:59:06
831st

370

stephen paul CundillM556thV60-6418th02:11:3902:14:28+01:00:00
832nd

966

Georgina MckayF276th30-3435th02:12:5802:14:29+01:01:19
833rd

469

Elizabeth Louise FarrowF277thV40-4450th02:11:0102:14:34+00:59:22
834th

558

Christina Mary GlozierM557thV50-5481st02:11:5302:14:35+01:00:14
835th

520

Peter Richard FulwoodM558th35-3993rd02:13:1202:14:39+01:01:33
836th

445

Amy EllisF278thV35-3963rdMARCH AC02:10:5902:14:43+00:59:20
837th

6

Mark AldredM559th25-2931stCaistor Running Club02:10:5402:14:45+00:59:15
838th

547

ronald GibsonM560thV55-5940th02:11:2602:14:48+00:59:47
839th

1453

Phil TurnerM561stV45-4993rd02:12:1702:14:48+01:00:38
840th

981

Caroline Helen MerrimanF279thV50-5430th02:12:3802:14:49+01:00:59
841st

1617

Mark PageM562ndV55-5941stCaistor Running Club02:13:2602:15:04+01:01:47
842nd

552

Russell GilesM563rdV40-4492nd02:13:3102:15:05+01:01:52
843rd

1152

Simon PulfreyM564thV45-4994th02:12:2002:15:06+01:00:41
844th

1499

Guy WatkinsonM565thV40-4493rd02:14:4302:15:06+01:03:04
845th

852

James Martin Dean KurzM566th35-3994th02:13:2302:15:09+01:01:44
846th

1179

Elisa Jayne RichardsonF280th25-2920th02:11:1202:15:09+00:59:33
847th

365

Allan CullumM567thV55-5942nd02:14:4702:15:14+01:03:08
848th

496

nadine Ann ForrestF281stV40-4451st02:11:4702:15:19+01:00:08
849th

1034

Jane Marie NewtonF282ndV40-4452nd02:11:4702:15:19+01:00:08
850th

836

Vic KingM568thV60-6419th02:13:5902:15:21+01:02:20
851st

1523

Chris WhiteheadM569thV45-4995th02:14:1502:15:26+01:02:36
852nd

1043

Tina OakesF283rdV35-3964thTEAM MANVERS02:13:4802:15:30+01:02:09
853rd

941

Alex MartinelliM570thV50-5482nd02:12:1602:15:32+01:00:37
854th

968

Aaron James MckevittM571stV40-4494th02:13:1602:15:33+01:01:37
855th

66

Jennifer Louise BarrettF284th25-2921st02:13:4702:15:34+01:02:08
856th

798

Keith JohnstoneM572ndV40-4495thSouth Leeds Lakers02:13:2702:15:34+01:01:48
857th

954

Gemma McardleF285th30-3436th02:13:0202:15:37+01:01:23
858th

1220

John Matthew RowanM573rdV45-4996thTEAM MANVERS02:13:5302:15:37+01:02:14
859th

1000

sally ann MorrisF286thV40-4453rd02:14:2502:15:42+01:02:46
860th

323

Debbie Elizabeth CookF287thV45-4947th02:12:3802:15:43+01:00:59
861st

1589

Chris Indigo WrightM574th35-3995th02:12:0902:15:52+01:00:30
862nd

176

Ian BrewittM575th35-3996th02:12:3702:15:53+01:00:58
863rd

761

Debbie IwanczukF288thV35-3965th02:12:2002:15:57+01:00:41
864th

1137

Amy Elizabeth PortessF289th25-2922nd02:13:5002:16:00+01:02:11
865th

971

Nicholas John McleanM576th35-3997th02:13:4502:16:01+01:02:06
866th

20

Jemma AndersonF290th30-3437th02:13:5802:16:07+01:02:19
867th

21

Sue AndersonF291stV55-5910thWolds Veteran RC02:13:5802:16:07+01:02:19
868th

1470

olivia louise WalkerF292nd30-3438th02:12:5902:16:09+01:01:20
869th

1484

Chris WardM577th35-3998th02:12:5702:16:09+01:01:18
870th

543

Joanne Dawn GibneyF293rdV35-3966thWolds Veteran RC02:12:4102:16:12+01:01:02
871st

489

Dawn FletcherF294thV55-5911thDoncaster AC02:15:3502:16:13+01:03:56
872nd

1569

Judita WitcherleyF295thV35-3967th02:13:1002:16:14+01:01:31
873rd

1483

jacquie ann WardF296thV50-5431st02:14:0602:16:16+01:02:27
874th

991

Rebecca MittenF297thV45-4948th02:14:2902:16:23+01:02:50
875th

1304

David SmithM578thV75-791stUK/net02:13:1602:16:23+01:01:37
876th

1387

Hannah TaskerF298th25-2923rd02:13:0502:16:30+01:01:26
877th

734

Sally Anne HowittF299thV35-3968th02:15:3202:17:02+01:03:53
878th

1001

Emma MorrisonF300thV50-5432ndCaistor Running Club02:15:1002:17:03+01:03:31
879th

825

Sheila KerrF301stV55-5912th02:14:2302:17:08+01:02:44
880th

823

walter joseph KentM579thV55-5943rdwinterton02:13:3802:17:12+01:01:59
881st

202

Angela BrownF302ndV50-5433rdNotfast RC02:14:4702:17:13+01:03:08
882nd

301

Steve ClaytonM580thV45-4997th02:15:0702:17:15+01:03:28
883rd

122

Sharon BirchF303rdV40-4454th02:15:4302:17:17+01:04:04
884th

449

David ElsomM581stV45-4998th02:15:3102:17:19+01:03:52
885th

467

Claire FarrellF304th30-3439thCleethorpes & District A C02:14:0902:17:19+01:02:30
886th

512

Samantha FranksF305thV45-4949thCleethorpes & District A C02:13:4902:17:26+01:02:10
887th

688

Sue HilesF306thV45-4950thCleethorpes & District A C02:15:1602:17:31+01:03:37
888th

1516

gareth walter WestM582nd25-2932nd02:17:1502:17:39+01:05:36
889th

645

Rachel Harris-ravenF307thV40-4455th02:15:1202:17:43+01:03:33
890th

32

Sue Jane AsherF308thV45-4951st02:16:2302:17:44+01:04:44
891st

1609

Richard YoungM583rd30-3482nd02:15:5202:17:48+01:04:13
892nd

615

Patrick John HallM584thV50-5483rd02:15:3102:17:58+01:03:52
893rd

614

Deb Harden HallF309thV50-5434th02:15:3102:17:59+01:03:52
894th

232

Claire ByattF310thV40-4456thLOUTH AC02:16:2502:18:07+01:04:46
895th

256

Lucy Ellen CatlynF311st20-2411thCleethorpes & District A C02:15:0602:18:15+01:03:27
896th

348

Lucy CrewF312ndV35-3969th02:16:3402:18:15+01:04:55
897th

1024

Rachel Jo NapierF313rdV35-3970th02:15:3202:18:16+01:03:53
898th

239

Stephen Mark CanningsM585thV50-5484thLINCSQUAD02:15:4202:18:17+01:04:03
899th

243

Ian Paul CarltonM586thV50-5485th02:16:5702:18:18+01:05:18
900th

704

Rachel Heather HodsonF314thV45-4952nd02:15:3402:18:18+01:03:55
901st

1600

Christopher John YatesM587thV50-5486th02:16:5602:18:18+01:05:17
902nd

763

shane JacksonM588th35-3999th02:14:5002:18:19+01:03:11
903rd

1264

Emma ShawF315th25-2924th02:15:5802:18:23+01:04:19
904th

1640

Marea Francesca FowlerF316th30-3440th02:16:4902:18:28+01:05:10
905th

1250

Victoria Shevaughn ScottF317thV45-4953rd02:15:4402:18:36+01:04:05
906th

1623

Kathryn lisa PearsonF318thV45-4954th02:15:4402:18:36+01:04:05
907th

279

DAN ChicoM589thV45-4999thCleethorpes & District A C02:14:5502:18:41+01:03:16
908th

1316

Simon Richard SmithM590thV45-49100thGainsborough and Morton Striders02:16:5302:18:49+01:05:14
909th

26

Melissa AntwhistleF319th30-3441stScunthorpe & District AC02:16:5502:19:00+01:05:16
910th

662

Emma HebdigeF320thV35-3971stScunthorpe & District AC02:16:5502:19:00+01:05:16
911st

535

Daniel James GelderM591stV40-4496thCleethorpes & District A C02:15:1502:19:01+01:03:36
912nd

848

Helen KnightsF321stV40-4457thCleethorpes & District A C02:15:1502:19:01+01:03:36
913rd

639

BECKY HarrisonF322nd30-3442nd02:16:0902:19:07+01:04:30
914th

988

Anthony MillerM592ndV55-5944th02:15:3302:19:15+01:03:54
915th

1462

Amie VenneyF323rdV40-4458th02:17:0202:19:16+01:05:23
916th

631

lee steven john HannibalM593rd30-3483rd02:16:1902:19:31+01:04:40
917th

1481

Lydia WaltonF324thV55-5913thCaistor Running Club02:17:2302:19:31+01:05:44
918th

1168

Stuart ReddyM594thV45-49101st02:17:4402:19:39+01:06:05
919th

1520

James WhaleyM595th30-3484th02:17:2102:19:39+01:05:42
920th

628

Imanina HamzahF325th20-2412th02:18:1502:19:44+01:06:36
921st

756

Lee HustwaitM596th30-3485th02:18:3202:19:46+01:06:53
922nd

1195

Jerrod RobertsM597th20-2415th02:17:4802:19:54+01:06:09
923rd

140

Kerry Louise BlountF326thV35-3972ndKINGSTON UPON HULL AC02:16:2902:19:57+01:04:50
924th

330

Ian CooplandM598thV40-4497thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC02:16:2902:19:57+01:04:50
925th

73

Ashley BarwickM599thV45-49102ndRother Valley Swallows02:18:0702:20:01+01:06:28
926th

184

Caroline BrookeF327thV45-4955thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS02:18:0602:20:01+01:06:27
927th

906

Louise LoveF328thV35-3973rdTEAM MANVERS02:18:2102:20:03+01:06:42
928th

1422

Sophie ThornleyF329th25-2925thCaistor Running Club02:18:1802:20:05+01:06:39
929th

1306

Sarah SmithF330thV40-4459th02:17:5202:20:19+01:06:13
930th

638

Iola HarrisF331stV35-3974th02:17:2702:20:25+01:05:48
931st

760

neil adrian IbbitsonM600thV45-49103rd02:18:1802:20:27+01:06:39
932nd

1319

Callum SmithM601st20-2416th02:19:2502:20:34+01:07:46
933rd

1100

David PeckM602ndV40-4498thWolds Veteran RC02:16:5702:20:39+01:05:18
934th

939

Samantha MartinF332ndV40-4460th02:18:2102:20:45+01:06:42
935th

1434

Victoria Ann TowardF333rdV45-4956thGainsborough and Morton Striders02:18:4202:20:47+01:07:03
936th

1435

Stephen TowardM603rdV45-49104thGainsborough and Morton Striders02:18:4202:20:47+01:07:03
937th

945

Carly MasseyF334thV35-3975th02:18:4602:20:49+01:07:07
938th

1297

Vicky SmithF335th30-3443rd02:18:3702:20:50+01:06:58
939th

786

Adrian JohnsM604th30-3486th02:18:1302:20:52+01:06:34
940th

1315

Mark Robert Gardner SmithM605thV60-6420thWolds Veteran RC02:19:2402:20:57+01:07:45
941st

1415

Margaret ThompsonF336thV55-5914th02:18:5602:21:03+01:07:17
942nd

110

lucy BerryF337th30-3444th02:18:2202:21:04+01:06:43
943rd

873

rachel louise LearF338thV40-4461stSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB02:18:5902:21:11+01:07:20
944th

334

Judi Marie CoultasF339thV40-4462nd02:17:5702:21:12+01:06:18
945th

403

Louise DishmanF340thV40-4463rdCleethorpes & District A C02:17:4602:21:23+01:06:07
946th

281

Donna AbernethieF341st20-2413th02:17:5502:21:38+01:06:16
947th

65

Bev Jane BarrattF342ndV55-5915th02:19:3702:21:44+01:07:58
948th

1312

Victoria SmithF343rd25-2926th02:19:3802:21:44+01:07:59
949th

1185

Angela Louise RileyF344thV35-3976th02:19:3002:21:48+01:07:51
950th

677

Claire HesseldenF345thV40-4464th02:20:3802:21:50+01:08:59
951st

898

Andy LockwoodM606th30-3487th02:19:3702:21:54+01:07:58
952nd

1252

Fay ScrivenerF346thV45-4957thMARCH AC02:18:1202:21:56+01:06:33
953rd

816

Jo KeigheryF347thV35-3977th02:20:3402:22:00+01:08:55
954th

530

Chris Jon GardnerM607th25-2933rd02:18:4402:22:14+01:07:05
955th

815

Paul KeatingM608thV40-4499th02:18:5102:22:19+01:07:12
956th

923

John MallettM609thV50-5487th02:20:2002:22:22+01:08:41
957th

737

Rodney Kenneth HowsonM610thV60-6421st02:20:2602:22:27+01:08:47
958th

766

Robin JacksonM611stV40-44100th02:20:2702:22:29+01:08:48
959th

247

Kerry CarrollF348thV40-4465th02:19:5002:22:34+01:08:11
960th

1515

jacob william WestM612nd20-2417th02:22:0902:22:35+01:10:30
961st

1125

Kerry PipeF349thV35-3978th02:20:3502:22:36+01:08:56
962nd

633

John HansonM613rdV40-44101st02:20:0902:22:44+01:08:30
963rd

1157

Mila RamosF350thV35-3979th02:21:4602:23:06+01:10:07
964th

453

George EvansM614thV40-44102nd02:19:4102:23:08+01:08:02
965th

494

Frank FordM615thV45-49105th02:20:1302:23:08+01:08:34
966th

676

elaine HerriottF351stV50-5435thCleethorpes & District A C02:23:1902:23:19+01:11:40
967th

800

sophie JonesF352nd30-3445th02:20:2402:23:35+01:08:45
968th

218

Lorraine Ann BuntingF353rdV40-4466th02:22:0602:23:36+01:10:27
969th

219

David Max BuntingM616thV50-5488th02:22:0702:23:36+01:10:28
970th

598

Paul GriffithsM617thV40-44103rdCleethorpes & District A C02:21:5102:23:40+01:10:12
971st

198

Nicholas Oliver William BrownM618th30-3488th02:20:3102:23:41+01:08:52
972nd

597

Charlotte Louise GriffithsF354thV40-4467thCleethorpes & District A C02:21:5002:23:41+01:10:11
973rd

1451

Sian Elisabeth TurnerF355th30-3446thGainsborough and Morton Striders02:21:4202:23:42+01:10:03
974th

744

Drew HughesM619th35-39100th02:20:5902:23:43+01:09:20
975th

1119

Danny PhillipsM620th35-39101st02:20:0602:23:43+01:08:27
976th

1444

Carole TumberF356thV50-5436thSkegness Coasters02:22:1902:23:45+01:10:40
977th

777

Charlotte Fay JennerF357th25-2927th02:20:3602:23:46+01:08:57
978th

1014

maureen ann MurrayF358thV60-646th02:21:1202:23:48+01:09:33
979th

459

Becky Ann FairbairnF359thV40-4468thwigston phoenix02:20:3802:23:52+01:08:59
980th

1031

Jason Michael NeilsonM621stV40-44104thCleethorpes & District A C02:20:2002:23:58+01:08:41
981st

1479

Will WalshM622ndU2010thLINCSQUAD02:22:0502:23:59+01:10:26
982nd

115

Louise BewsF360th30-3447th02:21:4002:24:00+01:10:01
983rd

903

Hayley Marie LongF361stV35-3980th02:21:4802:24:01+01:10:09
984th

995

Michelle MorganF362ndV40-4469th02:21:0302:24:01+01:09:24
985th

440

Danielle ElfordF363rdV35-3981st02:21:2702:24:04+01:09:48
986th

1181

Simon RichardsonM623rdV50-5489thScunthorpe & District AC02:20:3302:24:05+01:08:54
987th

437

Sarah EdwardsF364thV40-4470th02:22:3602:24:17+01:10:57
988th

1015

Amanda Jane Murray-hindF365thV45-4958thBramley Breezers02:22:3102:24:24+01:10:52
989th

1177

Emily Jane RiceF366th25-2928th02:23:1902:24:43+01:11:40
990th

154

GLYN BotfieldM624thV60-6422ndNorth Derbyshire Running Club02:22:3302:24:52+01:10:54
991st

318

Jenna Marie CominsF367thV35-3982ndGainsborough and Morton Striders02:22:5402:24:53+01:11:15
992nd

1294

Gavin SmithM625thV55-5945th02:23:2402:24:56+01:11:45
993rd

378

Samantha DanielF368th25-2929thBramley Breezers02:23:0102:24:57+01:11:22
994th

457

Darren Desmond EvansonM626thV50-5490th02:22:5902:24:58+01:11:20
995th

758

Lisa HutchinsonF369thV35-3983rd02:23:0002:24:58+01:11:21
996th

619

Lyndsay Marie HallF370th25-2930th02:22:0102:25:00+01:10:22
997th

1144

RODGER PriceM627thV55-5946th02:22:3902:25:42+01:11:00
998th

778

James Daniel JenningsM628thV45-49106th02:22:2202:25:46+01:10:43
999th

1051

Michelle O'sullivanF371stV40-4471stCleethorpes & District A C02:22:2802:26:08+01:10:49
1000th

356

Debbie Ann CroslandF372ndV50-5437thSelby Striders02:23:3502:26:15+01:11:56

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00