Blakedown Bolt 2018

Jun
22
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places330
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£15.00
Affiliation Discount£1.50

Race entry is sold out..

Organiser

Blakedown Bolt

Contact details

Map

10 km run

Running | 2018-06-22 19:15pm
1 viewed last hour.

*********** Sorry the 2018 race is now closed ******************

We're now open for entries for the 12th Blakedown Bolt, which takes place at 7.15pm on Friday 22nd June,and we're really looking forward to seeing some old friends once more, as well as welcoming any first-time Bolters to our event.

If you haven't already been initiated into the Bolt, we should warn you that you probably won't be setting any personal bests at this event.

It's a tough course; there are hills, stiles and pinch points, as well as fab views, a water crossing and a wide variety of fields, woods and paths. All the quirky things in fact that make this one of the best-loved and most memorable 10km events in the West Midlands.

Oh, and did we mention the BBQ and bar at the end?


Unfortunately we are unable to accept entries on the day of the event.


We hope you'll join us, but that's only going to be possible if you're quick. We usually fill our last place sometime around the end of March, beginning of April. Just saying …



Entry Details

Athlete places330
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£15.00
Affiliation Discount£1.50

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (279 in total)
1st

5174

Tom IsherwoodM1stwinners1st00:38:2300:38:24-
2nd

334

ANDY YappM2ndwinners2nd00:39:1600:39:17+00:00:53
3rd

5265

Duncan BirtwistleM3rdwinners3rd00:39:5400:39:56+00:01:31
4th

167

Jonathan LewisM4thOPEN1stHalesowen a&cc00:41:0400:41:05+00:02:41
5th

76

EDWARD DaviesM5thOPEN2ndStourbridge RC00:41:0400:41:06+00:02:41
6th

99

Curtis FudgeM6thOPEN3rd00:41:1700:41:20+00:02:54
7th

233

Mark PersichM7thOPEN4th00:41:2600:41:28+00:03:03
8th

201

ROBERT MoleM8th40491stBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:41:3300:41:36+00:03:10
9th

102

Nigel GaskinM9th40492nd00:41:3500:41:36+00:03:12
10th

280

Adam SmithM10th40493rdAMAZING FEET RC00:41:4800:41:50+00:03:25
11th

296

Peter StanilandM11thOPEN5thHALESOWEN00:42:3600:42:38+00:04:13
12th

139

Aaron HumphriesM12thOPEN6th00:43:0000:43:02+00:04:37
13th

311

Carson TweedieM13th40494th00:43:1900:43:21+00:04:56
14th

161

ROB KennardM14th50591st00:43:3200:43:35+00:05:09
15th

71

Steve CumleyM15th40495thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:43:3900:43:41+00:05:16
16th

132

Andy HooleM16thOPEN7th00:43:4300:43:47+00:05:20
17th

168

Dan LightfootM17thOPEN8th00:44:0200:44:03+00:05:39
18th

128

Nick HitchingsM18th40496thWORCESTER AC00:44:0100:44:03+00:05:38
19th

329

Jordan WilliamsM19thOPEN9th00:44:0300:44:06+00:05:40
20th

21

Joshua BeardsmoreM20thOPEN10th00:44:0400:44:09+00:05:41
21st

5298

Alex StevensonM21stOPEN11thcobra00:44:2800:44:32+00:06:05
22nd

1

Ros AdamsM22ndOPEN12th00:44:3500:44:38+00:06:12
23rd

292

Alan SouthwickM23rd40497thBLACKPEAR JOGGERS00:44:4800:44:51+00:06:25
24th

5172

Steven SmithM24th40498th00:44:5700:45:03+00:06:34
25th

40

MATT BrownM25thOPEN13thhalesowen TRI00:45:1600:45:19+00:06:53
26th

316

Pete WaltersM26th40499th00:45:2500:45:30+00:07:02
27th

5262

Richard PhilliprM27thOPEN14th00:45:3000:45:30+00:07:07
28th

63

Stephen ClearyM28th404910thcobra00:45:2900:45:32+00:07:06
29th

5287

Billy ShawM29thOPEN15th00:45:2900:45:32+00:07:06
30th

5274

Kelly BowenF1stwinners1stCroft Ambrey00:45:4700:45:49+00:07:24
31st

203

Alex MorganM30th50592ndHALESOWEN00:46:0800:46:10+00:07:45
32nd

5296

Robert TaylorM31stOPEN16thSTOURBRIDGE00:46:0800:46:16+00:07:45
33rd

246

Michael QuaneM32nd404911th00:46:1700:46:23+00:07:54
34th

41

David BullockM33rd50593rd00:46:2500:46:29+00:08:02
35th

138

DAVID HughesM34th404912thTRiKS00:46:3900:46:41+00:08:16
36th

44

STEVEN BurchM35thOPEN17thStourbridge RC00:46:3900:46:46+00:08:16
37th

188

Darren MarklewM36th404913th00:46:4200:46:47+00:08:19
38th

131

Mark HomerM37th50594th00:46:4200:46:48+00:08:19
39th

120

John GulliverM38th404914th00:46:4600:46:51+00:08:23
40th

315

MARK WallaceM39th404915thCleobury Mortimer Running Club00:46:5400:47:00+00:08:31
41st

5279

Robert ColemanM40th50595thSTOURBRIDGE00:47:0200:47:07+00:08:39
42nd

127

DAVE HickmanM41st50596thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:47:0500:47:11+00:08:42
43rd

162

NIEL KirkM42nd404916th00:47:1300:47:14+00:08:50
44th

319

Daniel WestonM43rdOPEN18th00:47:2000:47:24+00:08:57
45th

332

Robert WoodwardM44th50597th00:47:2600:47:32+00:09:03
46th

30

Jonathan Mark BissettM45thOPEN19th00:47:2900:47:34+00:09:06
47th

234

Richard Jeremy PetersM46th404917thBridgnorth Running Club00:47:3500:47:40+00:09:12
48th

283

Jake SmithM47thOPEN20th00:47:3900:47:42+00:09:16
49th

134

Stuart HoustonM48th404918th00:47:4200:47:46+00:09:19
50th

5277

Scott BoothM49thOPEN21st00:47:4200:47:49+00:09:19
51st

268

Peter ShakespeareM50th50598th00:47:5700:48:00+00:09:34
52nd

304

Jamie TealeM51stOPEN22nd00:47:5600:48:01+00:09:33
53rd

291

Christopher SouthallM52ndOPEN23rd00:48:0600:48:06+00:09:43
54th

290

Adam SouthM53rdOPEN24th00:48:1300:48:18+00:09:50
55th

2

GRACE Harriet AllenF2ndwinners2nd00:48:1100:48:19+00:09:48
56th

226

Chloe PearsonF3rdwinners3rdStourbridge RC00:48:1500:48:21+00:09:52
57th

7

Mark AshtonM54th404919th00:47:1100:48:49+00:08:48
58th

240

Dominic PriceM55thOPEN25thHalesowen Athletic club00:49:2200:49:24+00:10:59
59th

321

Dom Jonathan WheelerM56thOPEN26th00:49:3300:49:36+00:11:10
60th

165

Jon LeaM57thOPEN27th00:49:3200:49:37+00:11:09
61st

68

Ben CorcoranM58thOPEN28th00:49:3500:49:40+00:11:12
62nd

275

Paul SheppardM59th404920thcobra00:49:4000:49:44+00:11:17
63rd

69

Dan CoxM60thOPEN29th00:49:3700:49:48+00:11:14
64th

129

Sylvain Pierre HobsonM61stOPEN30th00:50:0900:50:13+00:11:46
65th

109

Chris GleadowM62ndOPEN31st00:50:1200:50:20+00:11:49
66th

56

Duncan ChanceM63rdOPEN32ndhalesowen TRI00:50:1500:50:26+00:11:52
67th

171

William LloydM64thOPEN33rd00:50:2200:50:27+00:11:59
68th

173

Suki LotayM65thOPEN34th00:50:2500:50:32+00:12:02
69th

47

Lucy CambridgeF4th45541st00:50:2900:50:32+00:12:06
70th

215

Richard OwenM66th50599th00:50:3000:50:37+00:12:07
71st

293

Sally SpencerF5th55+1st00:50:3600:50:40+00:12:13
72nd

287

Pete SmithM67th60+1stFOREST MONSTERS00:50:3400:50:43+00:12:11
73rd

216

Phoebe PackhamF6thopen f1stSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:50:5700:51:04+00:12:34
74th

5142

Megan JudgeF7thopen f2ndBlack Pear Joggers00:50:5500:51:11+00:12:32
75th

5143

Ryan LyttleM68thOPEN35thBlack Pear Joggers00:50:5600:51:11+00:12:33
76th

5300

Mark WarrenM69th404921stcobra00:51:1500:51:25+00:12:52
77th

181

Emma LynchF8th35441st00:51:1900:51:29+00:12:56
78th

252

Nick RichardsM70thOPEN36thAMAZING FEET RC00:51:2300:51:29+00:13:00
79th

66

TONY ColcloughM71st404922nd00:51:1600:51:32+00:12:53
80th

5275

Lara PentreathF9thopen f3rdSTOURBRIDGE00:51:2700:51:34+00:13:04
81st

278

Paul ShortM72nd404923rd00:51:2900:51:38+00:13:06
82nd

328

Ian WilliamsM73rdOPEN37th00:51:3200:51:39+00:13:09
83rd

195

ALISTAIR McintoshM74th404924thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:3400:51:40+00:13:11
84th

93

David FinneganM75thOPEN38th00:51:3500:51:41+00:13:12
85th

5281

Andrew WoodM76th404925thThe Yellow Army00:51:3500:51:44+00:13:12
86th

205

Dawn Margaret NagleF10th35442ndSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:3800:51:45+00:13:15
87th

16

PENELOPE Jane BarberF11th55+2nd00:51:4300:51:46+00:13:20
88th

177

Max George LoweM77thOPEN39th00:51:5600:52:01+00:13:33
89th

199

Andrew MitchellM78th404926th00:52:0300:52:07+00:13:40
90th

65

Jo CoatesF12th35443rd00:52:1000:52:17+00:13:47
91st

73

Paul Stephen DallawayM79th404927th00:52:1700:52:26+00:13:54
92nd

85

David DunlopM80th505910th00:52:1900:52:26+00:13:56
93rd

289

Tina SmithF13th55+3rdFOREST MONSTERS00:52:1700:52:29+00:13:54
94th

193

Paul McginnesM81st505911th00:52:2700:52:33+00:14:04
95th

232

Dan PerryM82ndOPEN40th00:52:4100:52:43+00:14:18
96th

295

Keith SpokesM83rd404928thStourbridge RC00:52:4300:52:51+00:14:20
97th

264

Gerald SandersM84th60+2ndBlack Pear Joggers00:52:4800:52:55+00:14:25
98th

9

Kevin John AttwoodM85th505912th00:53:1700:53:22+00:14:54
99th

247

Susannah QuillF14th35444th00:53:3300:53:36+00:15:10
100th

229

Alex PercivalM86thOPEN41st00:53:5300:53:55+00:15:30
101st

307

Paul TiveyM87th404929th00:53:5200:54:02+00:15:29
102nd

235

Adrian PhillipsM88th505913thSTOURBRIDGE00:53:5700:54:04+00:15:34
103rd

187

GLENN MallenM89th404930th00:53:5900:54:08+00:15:36
104th

5171

Peter HickmanM90th60+3rdBournville H00:54:0600:54:13+00:15:43
105th

265

Jacob SaulM91stOPEN42nd00:54:1800:54:24+00:15:55
106th

126

Jo HewittF15th45542nd00:54:2400:54:27+00:16:01
107th

271

Karina SheffieldF16th35445th00:54:2900:54:34+00:16:06
108th

197

Terry MckennaM92nd505914thWarley Wasps00:54:3100:54:36+00:16:08
109th

327

Greg WilliamsM93rd505915th00:54:3800:54:42+00:16:15
110th

27

Maxwell Ethan BirdM94thOPEN43rd00:54:4500:54:49+00:16:22
111st

43

Tim Edward BullockM95thOPEN44th00:54:4700:54:53+00:16:24
112nd

94

Hannah FletcherF17thopen f4th00:55:0200:55:04+00:16:39
113rd

5

John AndrewsM96th404931st00:55:0000:55:05+00:16:37
114th

286

Paul SmithM97th505916th00:54:5900:55:08+00:16:36
115th

326

Martyn WillettsM98th404932nd00:55:0300:55:10+00:16:40
116th

124

DEREK HarrisonM99th60+4th00:55:0400:55:13+00:16:41
117th

59

Harry ChatwinM100thOPEN45th00:55:0600:55:14+00:16:43
118th

180

Christopher Andrew LudlowM101st404933rd00:55:0700:55:15+00:16:44
119th

77

Karl DaviesM102nd505917thAmazing Feet00:55:1700:55:24+00:16:54
120th

112

stuart GrayM103rd505918th00:55:2500:55:32+00:17:02
121st

121

Sally GulliverF18th45543rd00:55:4200:55:47+00:17:19
122nd

5280

Karen DoyF19th35446thDK00:55:4500:55:53+00:17:22
123rd

26

Christian BirdM104th404934thSCC00:55:4200:55:54+00:17:19
124th

5140

Jeremy StubbsM105th404935th00:55:4300:55:56+00:17:20
125th

14

SARAH BakewellF20thopen f5th00:55:5400:56:00+00:17:31
126th

92

Richard FieldM106th505919th00:56:0200:56:12+00:17:39
127th

174

Bryan LowM107th505920th00:56:0900:56:27+00:17:46
128th

61

JOANNA ClareF21st35447th00:56:2200:56:30+00:17:59
129th

5289

Christian RaduchM108thOPEN46th00:56:2300:56:30+00:18:00
130th

294

STEPHEN SpencerM109th404936th00:56:2400:56:44+00:18:01
131st

103

MICHAEL GauntM110th505921stWrye Forest Hash House Harriers00:56:3000:56:46+00:18:07
132nd

18

Rachel BatchelorF22nd45544th00:56:4500:56:54+00:18:22
133rd

106

Charlie William GilbertM111stOPEN47th00:56:5100:56:55+00:18:28
134th

97

Simon FreemanM112nd505922nd00:56:4400:57:01+00:18:21
135th

5273

Simon BenbowM113rd505923rd00:56:5500:57:08+00:18:32
136th

60

John CheelM114th60+5th00:57:0000:57:10+00:18:37
137th

5173

Harry HardwichM115thOPEN48thTRiKS00:57:0500:57:12+00:18:42
138th

194

Hannah McguireF23rdopen f6th00:57:0400:57:12+00:18:41
139th

55

Jes ChallandM116th505924th00:57:0300:57:13+00:18:40
140th

257

Oliver James RockM117thOPEN49th00:57:0800:57:14+00:18:45
141st

156

Chris JonesM118thOPEN50th00:56:5800:57:15+00:18:35
142nd

263

John Anthony RutterM119th404937th00:57:0200:57:16+00:18:39
143rd

23

Stephen BellM120th404938th00:57:3000:57:35+00:19:07
144th

5299

John CoyneM121st505925thSTOURBRIDGE00:57:2800:57:36+00:19:05
145th

101

Mark GarrickM122ndOPEN51st00:57:3600:57:41+00:19:13
146th

20

Martin BealM123rd505926th00:57:4000:57:46+00:19:17
147th

279

Randeep SinghM124thOPEN52nd00:57:4300:57:46+00:19:20
148th

72

Suzanne CutlerF24th35448th00:57:4100:57:51+00:19:18
149th

198

Fo MellorF25th45545thBlakedown Bright Tops00:57:5000:57:59+00:19:27
150th

133

BOB HopkinsM125th505927th00:57:4800:57:59+00:19:25
151st

207

Kristina NewtonF26th55+4th00:57:5300:58:04+00:19:30
152nd

155

belinda JonesF27th45546th00:58:1300:58:24+00:19:50
153rd

89

Helen EvansF28th45547th00:58:3000:58:39+00:20:07
154th

37

Ed BrecknellM126thOPEN53rd00:58:3800:58:46+00:20:15
155th

276

William ShieldsM127thOPEN54th00:58:3600:58:47+00:20:13
156th

143

Michael HurleyM128thOPEN55th00:58:2900:58:49+00:20:06
157th

145

Will James HymerM129thOPEN56th00:58:4500:58:51+00:20:22
158th

5267

James BrownM130th505928th00:58:4600:58:53+00:20:23
159th

297

Lara Elizabeth StevensF29th35449th00:58:4100:58:54+00:20:18
160th

148

Lee JaunceyM131st505929th00:58:4000:58:58+00:20:17
161st

108

Joanne GlazeF30th354410th00:58:5300:59:01+00:20:30
162nd

147

Daren JacksonM132nd404939thWyre Forest Hash House Harriers00:58:4800:59:04+00:20:25
163rd

272

Philip SheldonM133rd505930thWyreforest hash harriers00:58:4800:59:04+00:20:25
164th

154

Laura JohnsonF31st354411th00:59:0700:59:09+00:20:44
165th

39

LOUISE BrookesF32nd354412th00:59:0200:59:16+00:20:39
166th

337

Nick ZachariasM134th404940th00:59:1800:59:24+00:20:55
167th

223

KEVIN PeaceM135th60+6th00:59:3100:59:39+00:21:08
168th

221

Robert John ParsonsM136thOPEN57th00:59:4200:59:42+00:21:19
169th

184

Jenny MacconnellF33rd354413th00:59:3800:59:54+00:21:15
170th

302

Oliver SwindellsM137thOPEN58th00:59:4700:59:54+00:21:24
171st

236

Matt PilottM138th404941st00:59:4700:59:56+00:21:24
172nd

151

Simon JelleyM139th404942nd00:59:5401:00:02+00:21:31
173rd

5288

Clare WoodF34th354414thThe Yellow Army01:00:3601:00:46+00:22:13
174th

222

Jennie PaternosterF35thopen f7thTri energy01:00:3801:00:47+00:22:15
175th

269

Jayne ShawF36th45548th01:00:4701:00:55+00:22:24
176th

308

Katie TomkinsF37th354415th01:00:5901:01:07+00:22:36
177th

273

RICHARD SheldonM140th404943rdWfHHH01:01:0301:01:20+00:22:40
178th

231

Lorna Perkin-ballF38th354416th01:01:4801:01:54+00:23:25
179th

105

Caryl GibsonF39th55+5th01:01:5101:01:58+00:23:28
180th

8

JOSEPH AthertonM141st505931st01:01:5101:01:58+00:23:28
181st

243

Jane PughF40th45549th01:02:0601:02:11+00:23:43
182nd

50

JULIE CaseleyF41st55+6thMalvern Joggers01:02:1301:02:18+00:23:50
183rd

303

Hannah Mary TalbotF42ndopen f8th01:02:0801:02:19+00:23:45
184th

224

Cameron James PearceyM142ndOPEN59th01:02:0701:02:24+00:23:44
185th

45

Emily Butler ButlerF43rdopen f9th01:02:3101:02:42+00:24:08
186th

107

Julie Dawn GillF44th354417th01:02:2901:02:45+00:24:06
187th

317

Stephanie WarwickF45th354418th01:02:2901:02:45+00:24:06
188th

160

Andy JuddM143rd505932nd01:02:3701:02:47+00:24:14
189th

306

Mark ThomasM144th404944thn/a01:02:4501:02:57+00:24:22
190th

49

JULIE CarterF46th455410thFOREST MONSTERS01:02:4101:02:58+00:24:18
191st

182

Tom LynottM145thOPEN60th01:02:5301:03:07+00:24:30
192nd

189

ZOE MarklewF47th354419thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:03:1901:03:34+00:24:56
193rd

204

Heather Marian MorganF48th455411thCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:04:0901:04:18+00:25:46
194th

218

Sharon PalmerF49th455412thTRiKS01:04:3401:04:40+00:26:11
195th

153

Andy JohnsonM146th505933rdHOC01:04:3301:04:45+00:26:10
196th

125

Samantha HattonF50th455413th01:04:5001:05:02+00:26:27
197th

250

Adele ReynoldsF51st354420th01:04:4901:05:05+00:26:26
198th

42

Nicola BullockF52nd455414th01:05:0001:05:10+00:26:37
199th

36

Jean BrayshayF53rd55+7thSTOURBRIDGE01:05:0501:05:16+00:26:42
200th

301

Andrew Paul SwindellsM147th505934th01:05:0701:05:18+00:26:44
201st

310

Angela TrothF54th455415th01:05:1201:05:21+00:26:49
202nd

137

Claire HubbleF55th455416th01:05:0501:05:22+00:26:42
203rd

116

Amy GriffithsF56thopen f10th01:05:3501:05:44+00:27:12
204th

5297

Mark ChapmanM148th404945th01:05:3501:05:50+00:27:12
205th

48

Ellie CapleF57th354421st01:05:4701:05:53+00:27:24
206th

298

Shamim StokesF58th455417th01:05:4501:05:57+00:27:22
207th

325

Claire Angelina WilkesF59th354422nd01:06:2301:06:33+00:28:00
208th

323

Ryan WhitehouseM149thOPEN61st01:06:3901:06:41+00:28:16
209th

33

Becky BonehamF60th354423rd01:06:4001:06:46+00:28:17
210th

34

Matthew BonehamM150th404946th01:06:4601:06:46+00:28:23
211st

118

William Rhys GriffithsM151stOPEN62nd01:06:3801:06:47+00:28:15
212nd

274

Kate ShephardF61stopen f11thKing's Heath01:06:3901:06:50+00:28:16
213rd

300

William SwiftM152nd404947th01:06:5701:07:10+00:28:34
214th

64

Jenny CleeF62nd354424th01:07:1001:07:21+00:28:47
215th

169

Jackie LittleF63rd455418th01:07:1601:07:28+00:28:53
216th

5278

Rachel WikayneF64th354425th01:07:2901:07:41+00:29:06
217th

258

David RoseM153rd505935th01:08:0001:08:13+00:29:37
218th

206

Vanessa NealF65th455419th01:08:0101:08:14+00:29:38
219th

5141

Felix PeplerM154th404948th01:08:2201:08:35+00:29:59
220th

113

Helena Louise GreenF66thopen f12th01:08:3501:08:50+00:30:12
221st

13

Richard BakerM155th404949th01:08:4901:09:02+00:30:26
222nd

225

Matthew PearceyM156th404950th01:08:4901:09:02+00:30:26
223rd

149

Andy JayM157thOPEN63rd01:09:0401:09:08+00:30:41
224th

253

Paul RichardsM158th505936th01:09:1301:09:21+00:30:50
225th

117

Andrew GriffithsM159th505937th01:09:1301:09:22+00:30:50
226th

281

Dave SmithM160th404951stFOREST MONSTERS01:09:2001:09:37+00:30:57
227th

330

Sarah Williams-hubbardF67th354426th01:09:4701:09:56+00:31:24
228th

53

Sophie ChaddF68th354427th01:10:0001:10:16+00:31:37
229th

5497

Kate HowsonF69th354428thKines Heath01:10:4801:11:02+00:32:25
230th

213

Karen Elise OttonF70th354429thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:10:5901:11:09+00:32:36
231st

333

Neal WoolhouseM161st404952ndSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:10:5501:11:09+00:32:32
232nd

140

Anna Lee HuntF71st354430th01:11:4301:11:57+00:33:20
233rd

11

Jane Clare BaileyF72nd354431st01:11:4201:11:57+00:33:19
234th

305

Julie ThomasF73rd354432ndWarmer wasps01:11:5601:12:06+00:33:33
235th

242

Sarah PriceF74th455420th01:12:0101:12:12+00:33:38
236th

179

Rae LuckettF75th354433rd01:12:0201:12:17+00:33:39
237th

51

Gary CattellM162nd505938th01:12:1901:12:31+00:33:56
238th

84

Sue DukesF76th55+8thSTOURBRIDGE01:12:3401:12:45+00:34:11
239th

135

Elaine Marie HowardF77th354434th01:12:4001:12:49+00:34:17
240th

191

Christine MasseyF78th55+9thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:12:4901:13:01+00:34:26
241st

255

Bridgit RigbyF79th55+10thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:13:0101:13:14+00:34:38
242nd

67

Alison CommonF80thopen f13th01:13:0801:13:26+00:34:45
243rd

6

Michael AnsteyM163rd60+7thMalvern Joggers01:13:1001:13:30+00:34:47
244th

261

Ian George RussellM164th404953rd01:13:1601:13:32+00:34:53
245th

141

Joanne HuntF81st455421st01:13:1501:13:32+00:34:52
246th

57

Jess CharlesF82ndopen f14th01:13:1801:13:32+00:34:55
247th

22

Katherine BeechF83rd354435th01:13:1901:13:36+00:34:56
248th

5263

Kimberley BillsF84th55+11th01:13:1901:13:38+00:34:56
249th

38

Lynda BroadwayF85th455422ndMalvern Joggers01:13:3101:13:50+00:35:08
250th

331

Jacqueline WinterF86th455423rd01:13:3201:13:51+00:35:09
251st

260

Christine RudallF87th354436th01:13:4501:13:52+00:35:22
252nd

25

Jackie BevanF88th455424thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:13:5501:14:06+00:35:32
253rd

104

Frances GeddieF89th55+12thFOREST MONSTERS01:14:1301:14:31+00:35:50
254th

29

Elly Louise BishopF90thopen f15th01:14:4301:14:55+00:36:20
255th

150

Lindsay JayF91stopen f16th01:14:5401:14:57+00:36:31
256th

122

Christine HancockF92nd354437th01:15:1001:15:27+00:36:47
257th

192

Samantha MatthewsF93rd354438th01:15:2101:15:32+00:36:58
258th

239

Jo Clare PrestonF94th354439th01:15:2101:15:32+00:36:58
259th

211

Lucy O'connellF95th354440th01:15:3301:15:49+00:37:10
260th

312

Alice TwomeyF96thopen f17th01:15:3301:15:49+00:37:10
261st

52

Bev ChadburneF97th455425th01:15:3501:15:53+00:37:12
262nd

114

Catherine GregoryF98th455426th01:16:3301:16:46+00:38:10
263rd

142

Carolyn HurleyF99th354441st01:16:3901:16:58+00:38:16
264th

80

Caroline DixonF100th55+13th01:16:5001:17:02+00:38:27
265th

82

Andree DuffinM165th404954th01:17:1701:17:30+00:38:54
266th

83

Kate DuffinF101st354442ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:17:2901:17:42+00:39:06
267th

241

Jerome Ellis PriceM166th404955th01:18:0101:18:16+00:39:38
268th

5144

Dawn LoveF102nd455427th01:18:3501:18:45+00:40:12
269th

87

Robert James EdwardsM167th60+8th01:18:4001:18:53+00:40:17
270th

100

Georgina Gallagher-kennettF103rd354443rd01:21:5601:22:10+00:43:33
271st

70

RUSSELL CrossM168th404956th01:24:2601:24:44+00:46:03
272nd

91

Laura FarwellF104th354444thBlack Pear Joggers01:24:2601:24:44+00:46:03
273rd

10

Gareth Dean BaileyM169thOPEN64th01:25:2701:25:27+00:47:04
274th

214

Anita Louise OwenF105th55+14th01:25:5401:26:11+00:47:31
275th

58

Jonathan CharlesM170th505939th01:26:0101:26:16+00:47:38
276th

219

Craig ParryM171st404957th01:26:0101:26:16+00:47:38
277th

24

James Ashley BellamyM172nd404958th01:14:4401:26:33+00:36:21
278th

175

Rebecca Ebony LowF106th354445th01:31:0001:31:14+00:52:37
279th

178

Wendy LowesF107th455428th01:39:3901:39:50+01:01:16
DNF (4 in total)
-

166

David LewisM5059Halesowen a&cc00:00:0000:00:00-
-

172

Emily LordFopen f00:00:0000:00:00-
-

28

Nikki BischoffF354400:00:0000:00:00-
-

3

Denise AndersonF455400:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00
Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00
Bridgnorth 10K 2018-10-28 11:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00