Carlisle Junior Triathlon 2017

Sep
10
2017

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 1,800 metre Run

Race Options

Map

Tristar 2

Triathlon | 2017-09-10 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (54 in total)
1st

83

Leo WhiteM1stTS21stRYTON TRI CLUB00:10:52-
2nd

57

Millie BellF1stTS21stCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:11:14+00:00:22
3rd

63

Melissa McintoshF2ndTS22ndCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:11:29+00:00:37
4th

53

Hannah CamdenF3rdTS23rdWigon Tri Club00:11:51+00:00:59
5th

85

Joe SwanstonM2ndTS22ndRYTON TRI CLUB00:12:03+00:01:11
6th

56

Katie StobbsF4thTS24thTynemouth Swimming Club00:12:03+00:01:11
7th

87

Matty ColeM3rdTS23rdRichmond tri club00:12:07+00:01:15
8th

86

Kai HatcherM4thTS24thCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:12:20+00:01:28
9th

59

Ellie Van Der MerweF5thTS25thNorth Shields Poly00:12:26+00:01:34
10th

96

Finlay WildeM5thTS25thAlnwick District Tri Club00:12:31+00:01:39
11th

91

Dominic WilfordM6thTS26thRichmond tri club00:12:31+00:01:39
12th

97

Francis ThomasM7thTS27thRYTON TRI CLUB00:12:37+00:01:45
13th

61

Beth RobinsonF6thTS26thAltringham Swimming Club00:12:38+00:01:46
14th

104

Archie HoneysettM8thTS28thCOLT00:12:55+00:02:03
15th

58

Millie BreeseF7thTS27thAlnwick District Tri Club00:12:56+00:02:04
16th

99

Euan WrightM9thTS29thCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:13:01+00:02:09
17th

67

Jessica MilburnF8thTS28thRYTON TRI CLUB00:13:08+00:02:16
18th

92

Liam JaffrayM10thTS210thBorder Triathletes00:13:17+00:02:25
19th

94

Jude DavisonM11thTS211thTRI LAKELAND00:13:26+00:02:34
20th

103

Daniel Knowles-slackM12thTS212thCOLT00:13:26+00:02:34
21st

93

Adam VareyM13thTS213thTRI LAKELAND00:13:29+00:02:37
22nd

108

Mathew OglanbyM14thTS214thTRI LAKELAND00:13:31+00:02:39
23rd

62

Kirsty MaherF9thTS29thCOLT00:13:37+00:02:45
24th

66

Rosa ArnoldF10thTS210thCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:13:43+00:02:51
25th

60

Caitlin FlanaganF11thTS211thRYTON TRI CLUB00:13:47+00:02:55
26th

100

Charlie AtkissM15thTS215thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB00:13:52+00:03:00
27th

70

Elizabeth CarragherF12thTS212thAlnwick District Tri Club00:13:52+00:03:00
28th

101

Luke MossM16thTS216thCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:14:01+00:03:09
29th

65

Emily RodgersF13thTS213thDurham Tri Club00:14:04+00:03:12
30th

105

Zach EarnshawM17thTS217thCOLT00:14:05+00:03:13
31st

89

Lucas HolmesM18thTS218thRichmond tri club00:14:06+00:03:14
32nd

74

Belle KerrF14thTS214thCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:14:07+00:03:15
33rd

98

Archie HardingM19thTS219thArragons00:14:08+00:03:16
34th

71

Sylvie ThomasF15thTS215thRYTON TRI CLUB00:14:15+00:03:23
35th

68

Niamh Barnsley-ryanF16thTS216thCOLT00:14:22+00:03:30
36th

88

Zak FellM20thTS220thTRI LAKELAND00:14:29+00:03:37
37th

107

Benjamin PageM21stTS221stTRI LAKELAND00:14:39+00:03:47
38th

80

Hattie KerrF17thTS217thCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:14:55+00:04:03
39th

77

Amy BrownF18thTS218thNorth Shields Poly00:15:09+00:04:17
40th

90

Tom HortonM22ndTS222ndTRI LAKELAND00:15:09+00:04:17
41st

84

Rhys JacksonM23rdTS223rdTRI LAKELAND00:15:12+00:04:20
42nd

76

Lauren StroudF19thTS219thRYTON TRI CLUB00:15:27+00:04:35
43rd

54

Olivia FranklandF20thTS220thRYTON TRI CLUB00:15:34+00:04:42
44th

78

Tegan WalshF21stTS221stCadence Tri00:15:40+00:04:48
45th

75

Charlotte MadleyF22ndTS222ndUnattached00:16:04+00:05:12
46th

82

Saranne WrightF23rdTS223rdWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:16:10+00:05:18
47th

73

Maia HumphreysF24thTS224thDurham Tri Club00:16:16+00:05:24
48th

72

Evie DaviesF25thTS225thRYTON TRI CLUB00:16:50+00:05:58
49th

106

Adam RobinsonM24thTS224thUnattached00:17:04+00:06:12
50th

69

Lola McleanF26thTS226thRYTON TRI CLUB00:17:13+00:06:21
51st

79

Gemma LongfordF27thTS227thCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:17:16+00:06:24
52nd

102

Harry FurnessM25thTS225thNorth Shields Poly00:17:30+00:06:38
53rd

81

Amber MarshF28thTS228thTRI LAKELAND00:18:20+00:07:28

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00