Worthing 10K 2017

Jun
04
2017

10km distance

Running | 2017-06-04 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (2,281 in total)
1st

2736

Jack LeitchM1stSEN1st00:32:4600:32:47-
2nd

795

Andrew MccaskillM2ndSEN2nd00:33:0400:33:06+00:00:18
3rd

2483

Kevin RojasM3rdSEN3rdBrighton & Hove City AC00:33:1200:33:13+00:00:26
4th

2374

Martin FootmanM4thSEN4thWorthing & District Harriers00:33:4800:33:49+00:01:02
5th

2686

Thomas NinerM5thSEN5thBrighton & Hove City AC00:34:1300:34:18+00:01:27
6th

1711

Graham GoddenM6thV401stBrighton & Hove City AC00:34:3700:34:39+00:01:51
7th

2296

Pete WoodwardM7thSEN6thCROWBOROUGH RUNNERS00:34:5900:35:01+00:02:13
8th

1675

George CurwinM8thV402nd00:35:1700:35:19+00:02:31
9th

1439

Ethan FinchamM9thU201stTEAM SYNERGY RC00:35:3900:35:41+00:02:53
10th

906

Louis TaubM10thV403rdBrighton & Hove City AC00:35:5300:35:54+00:03:07
11th

291

Craig WhiteleyM11thSEN7th00:35:5900:36:01+00:03:13
12th

1926

Simon FletcherM12thV501stSeaford Striders00:36:1900:36:21+00:03:33
13th

2230

Ashley MiddlewickM13thSEN8thReading Roadrunners00:36:3600:36:39+00:03:50
14th

1023

John McsevenyM14thSEN9thVictoria Park Harriers00:36:4700:36:51+00:04:01
15th

2436

Ash DorringtonM15thSEN10thPhoenix AC00:36:5500:36:57+00:04:09
16th

1499

Jonathan NorthcottM16thSEN11thSOUTHAMPTON TRITHLON CLUB00:37:0100:37:03+00:04:15
17th

2295

Jon BowditchM17thSEN12thArena 8000:37:1200:37:16+00:04:26
18th

1576

Paul OakleyM18thV404thHorsham Joggers00:37:2500:37:27+00:04:39
19th

1584

Tim JukesM19thSEN13th00:37:2500:37:30+00:04:39
20th

1197

Christopher MarshallM20thSEN14thSTEYNING AC00:37:3100:37:33+00:04:45
21st

2141

Lee JennerM21stV405thWorthing & District Harriers00:37:3500:37:37+00:04:49
22nd

414

Matthew WilsonM22ndV406thWorthing & District Harriers00:37:3600:37:38+00:04:50
23rd

244

Ed PlagerM23rdSEN15th00:37:3600:37:45+00:04:50
24th

2567

Michael HobbsM24thSEN16thCrawley AC00:37:4900:37:50+00:05:03
25th

170

Colm CotterM25thSEN17th00:37:5500:38:00+00:05:09
26th

1257

Phil DavisonM26thV407th00:37:5400:38:01+00:05:08
27th

2555

Emily ProtoF1stSEN1stArena 8000:38:0100:38:03+00:05:15
28th

2560

Pete O'connellM27thV502ndHorsham Joggers00:38:0100:38:03+00:05:15
29th

928

Adam ClaytonM28thSEN18thArena 8000:38:0200:38:06+00:05:16
30th

1449

Dan BrownM29thSEN20th00:38:0700:38:14+00:05:21
31st

1228

Jamie HarwoodM30thSEN22ndWorthing Striders00:38:1000:38:15+00:05:24
32nd

2312

Connor LeedingM31stSEN21st00:38:0700:38:17+00:05:21
33rd

2501

Adam WhitmeeM32ndSEN23rdWorthing Striders00:38:1400:38:20+00:05:28
34th

596

Scott WallaceM33rdV408thGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:38:1500:38:21+00:05:29
35th

1977

Shaun NewtonM34thSEN24thCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC00:38:2000:38:23+00:05:34
36th

2131

GARY WittonM35thV409thWorthing & District Harriers00:38:2300:38:25+00:05:37
37th

2647

Rachel GiffordF2ndSEN2ndWorthing & District Harriers00:38:2200:38:25+00:05:36
38th

2541

Matthew ClarkM36thSEN25th00:38:2200:38:27+00:05:36
39th

2759

Chris LeechM37thSEN19thSTEYNING AC00:38:0200:38:31+00:05:16
40th

2072

Matthew AylottM38thV4011thReigate Priory AC00:38:2800:38:32+00:05:42
41st

2632

Hadley O'dwyerM39thSEN26th00:38:2700:38:32+00:05:41
42nd

1109

JASON ShinnM40thV4010th00:38:2500:38:34+00:05:39
43rd

229

Henry MillerM41stU202ndArena 8000:38:3300:38:36+00:05:47
44th

1239

Adam CowlardM42ndSEN27th00:38:3100:38:40+00:05:45
45th

2654

Kev GaleM43rdV503rdDenmead Striders00:38:4200:38:50+00:05:56
46th

1097

Kyle PhelpsM44thSEN28thWorthing & District Harriers00:38:4700:38:52+00:06:01
47th

243

Christo OosthuizenM45thV4012th00:38:5400:39:01+00:06:08
48th

2527

Paul NicholasM46thSEN29th00:38:5600:39:08+00:06:10
49th

612

Michael JonesM47thSEN30th00:39:0600:39:12+00:06:20
50th

1986

Emin AkbayM48thSEN31st00:39:2000:39:27+00:06:34
51st

1166

Wesley EasonM49thSEN33rd00:39:2800:39:32+00:06:42
52nd

2453

Richard SaundersM50thV504th00:39:2800:39:32+00:06:42
53rd

2197

Michael DargueM51stV4013th00:39:2500:39:36+00:06:39
54th

2499

Austen HunterM52ndV4015thPhoenix AC00:39:3900:39:44+00:06:53
55th

274

John JonesM53rdSEN32nd00:39:2800:39:50+00:06:42
56th

380

Steve AllenM54thV4014th00:39:3900:39:53+00:06:53
57th

505

Andrew BrownM55thSEN38th00:39:5100:39:55+00:07:05
58th

804

Dara FitzgeraldM56thSEN39th00:39:5200:39:56+00:07:06
59th

1609

Greg SalmonM57thSEN37th00:39:4700:39:57+00:07:01
60th

2171

Wayne KingsnorthM58thV4018thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:39:5500:39:58+00:07:09
61st

2423

Mark PotterM59thSEN35thFIT4 RUNNERS00:39:4500:39:58+00:06:59
62nd

2618

Julian HenryM60thSEN34th00:39:4400:39:58+00:06:58
63rd

1507

Ben ConstableM61stSEN36th00:39:4600:39:59+00:07:00
64th

1245

Steve SelbyM62ndV4017thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:39:5500:40:00+00:07:09
65th

567

Nick YoungM63rdV4016th00:39:5000:40:02+00:07:04
66th

3001

Pacer 40M1stCHK11st00:39:5100:40:03+00:07:05
67th

1279

Dave MillerM64thV4022ndBarnes Runners00:40:0000:40:04+00:07:14
68th

1474

James GladmanM65thV4020thArena 8000:39:5800:40:04+00:07:12
69th

1854

Paul AdamsM66thV505thHorsham Joggers00:40:0300:40:06+00:07:17
70th

8

Paul HewittM67thV4021stWorthing Striders00:40:0000:40:07+00:07:14
71st

1224

Martyn MillardM68thSEN40th00:39:5800:40:07+00:07:12
72nd

978

Alastair CarterM69thSEN41st00:40:0200:40:08+00:07:16
73rd

760

Byron KearnsM70thSEN43rd00:40:0800:40:13+00:07:22
74th

934

Dara O'reillyM71stV4019th00:39:5700:40:13+00:07:11
75th

808

Ali GuihenF3rdSEN3rdVegan Runners00:40:1000:40:14+00:07:24
76th

1866

Jo BryceF4thV501stBurgess Hill Runners00:40:1300:40:19+00:07:27
77th

2514

Charles McleodM72ndSEN42nd00:40:0300:40:19+00:07:17
78th

2454

Matt QuintonM73rdSEN46thHaywards Heath Harriers00:40:1900:40:22+00:07:33
79th

2455

Nathan ParsonsM74thSEN44thHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:40:0900:40:28+00:07:23
80th

1200

Alex MarstonM75thV4023rd00:40:1800:40:29+00:07:32
81st

1946

Darren HuntM76thV4024thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:40:2600:40:29+00:07:40
82nd

2718

Gary BaynesM77thSEN48th00:40:2300:40:32+00:07:37
83rd

778

Ollie OwenM78thSEN45th00:40:1900:40:37+00:07:33
84th

1453

Sean ButchersM79thSEN47th00:40:2200:40:39+00:07:36
85th

2426

Robin CharnockM80thV506thARUNNERS00:40:4000:40:46+00:07:54
86th

1738

Dean DemarcoM81stSEN53rd00:40:5300:40:57+00:08:07
87th

850

Andrew WakeM82ndSEN51st00:40:4400:41:01+00:07:58
88th

2371

Andy PayneM83rdV507thArena 8000:40:5700:41:04+00:08:11
89th

87

Euan MarshM84thSEN49th00:40:4000:41:06+00:07:54
90th

1153

Craig HardwickM85thSEN54th00:41:0200:41:12+00:08:16
91st

1956

Scott HitchcockM86thSEN59thSeaford Striders00:41:1700:41:19+00:08:31
92nd

785

Jack ChiversM87thSEN55thHaywards Heath Harriers00:41:1000:41:21+00:08:24
93rd

666

Damien JonesM88thV4025th00:41:1300:41:23+00:08:27
94th

1907

Mark SasoM89thSEN56th00:41:1100:41:28+00:08:25
95th

2095

Florian SchmidtM90thSEN57th00:41:1500:41:28+00:08:29
96th

2307

Mike OgradyM91stV5011thHorsham Joggers00:41:2500:41:28+00:08:39
97th

1945

Phillip ChurchillM92ndV4026th00:41:1400:41:29+00:08:28
98th

1006

Alistair MckailM93rdV508thWorthing & District Harriers00:41:1900:41:32+00:08:33
99th

2203

Nathan BarkerM94thSEN60th00:41:2600:41:32+00:08:40
100th

2690

Natalie MccreathF5thV401stEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC00:41:1800:41:32+00:08:32
101st

2353

Stephen ThomasM95thV509thLancing Eagles00:41:2000:41:34+00:08:34
102nd

2661

David BlakeM96thSEN58thWorthing & District Harriers00:41:1600:41:36+00:08:30
103rd

375

Luke LycettM97thSEN61stGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:41:2800:41:41+00:08:42
104th

1589

Allan CurmeM98thV4029thWorthing & District Harriers00:41:3900:41:43+00:08:53
105th

2653

Dan StarkeyM99thSEN64thDenmead Striders00:41:3500:41:44+00:08:49
106th

2152

Matt SmithM100thSEN52nd00:40:4700:41:48+00:08:01
107th

2237

Stephen CousinsM101stV4028thWorthing & District Harriers00:41:3500:41:48+00:08:49
108th

2532

Szymon DobrowolskiM102ndSEN67th00:41:4600:41:49+00:09:00
109th

1416

Darren WoodsM103rdSEN63rdStriders Of Croydon AC00:41:3500:41:50+00:08:49
110th

1611

Robin EnglishM104thV4027thHaywards Heath Harriers00:41:3300:41:51+00:08:47
111st

2188

Rebecca KnightsF6thSEN4thArena 8000:41:3800:41:52+00:08:52
112nd

849

Lloyd PalmerM105thSEN69thWorthing & District Harriers00:41:5000:41:53+00:09:04
113rd

1535

Mark SargentM106thSEN62nd00:41:2900:41:55+00:08:43
114th

1362

Stuart MccaigM107thSEN66th00:41:4100:41:56+00:08:55
115th

2741

Jacob SmithsonM108thSEN70th00:41:5600:42:00+00:09:10
116th

1791

Reggie BallM109thV601stCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC00:41:5600:42:01+00:09:10
117th

2385

Gavin ThomsonM110thV4031st00:42:0000:42:03+00:09:14
118th

300

Ben KlinkenberghM111stSEN65th00:41:4000:42:04+00:08:54
119th

1452

Travis GolbeyM112ndV4030th00:41:5900:42:06+00:09:13
120th

1446

Ryan JohnstoneM113rdSEN68thHove Hornets00:41:4700:42:07+00:09:01
121st

1259

Sam JacksonM114thSEN72nd00:42:0400:42:18+00:09:18
122nd

1472

Cole NixonM115thSEN73rdTaunton Running Club00:42:0800:42:19+00:09:22
123rd

2689

Ryan GangloffM116thSEN76th00:42:1100:42:21+00:09:25
124th

1482

Jonathan WhiteM117thSEN74thLancing Eagles00:42:0800:42:22+00:09:22
125th

421

Martin HewlettM118thV5012th00:42:1800:42:24+00:09:32
126th

1774

David Prince-ilesM119thV602ndLewes Ac00:42:1600:42:24+00:09:30
127th

1208

Luis Miguel Martin NietoM120thSEN71st00:42:0000:42:25+00:09:14
128th

2655

Jack PenfoldM121stSEN78thTone Zone Runners00:42:1200:42:26+00:09:26
129th

742

Simon PearceM122ndSEN77th00:42:1200:42:27+00:09:26
130th

2075

Andrew NeighbourM123rdV4032ndBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:42:1700:42:27+00:09:31
131st

2588

Nick BradfordM124thSEN79th00:42:1300:42:27+00:09:27
132nd

1633

Felix Morris-duffinM125thSEN75th00:42:0800:42:32+00:09:22
133rd

2540

Anthony NormanM126thV4033rd00:42:1700:42:33+00:09:31
134th

1953

Colin AshbyM127thV4034thHorsham Joggers00:42:2400:42:36+00:09:38
135th

594

Ricky RobetshawM128thSEN80th00:42:2200:42:47+00:09:36
136th

2593

Michael HarmanM129thSEN81st00:42:2200:42:47+00:09:36
137th

617

Malcolm FooterM130thV5010th00:41:2200:42:48+00:08:36
138th

377

Malcolm BrownM131stV5014th00:42:4300:42:49+00:09:57
139th

63

Angus KirbyM132ndV5013thWorthing Striders00:42:3900:42:51+00:09:53
140th

702

Jason SpryM133rdV4035th00:42:3500:42:51+00:09:49
141st

266

Ryan StokesM134thSEN50thHorsham Joggers00:40:4300:42:53+00:07:57
142nd

1713

Jamie TurnerM135thSEN85th00:42:4900:42:55+00:10:03
143rd

521

Cameron HuttonM136thSEN84thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:42:4600:42:57+00:10:00
144th

610

Christian PowellM137thSEN82nd00:42:3900:42:57+00:09:53
145th

966

Paula BlackledgeF7thV402ndBrighton & Hove City AC00:42:4600:42:58+00:10:00
146th

1005

Owen KnightM138thU203rd00:42:3900:42:59+00:09:53
147th

2339

Ian CoxM139thV4038thWadhurst Runners00:42:5600:43:00+00:10:10
148th

2443

Joanne HaskinsF8thSEN5th00:42:3800:43:02+00:09:52
149th

2107

Andrew MooreM140thV4037thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:42:5600:43:04+00:10:10
150th

1034

Joshua NisbettM141stSEN86thSeaford Striders00:43:0100:43:08+00:10:15
151st

1503

Oliver DayM142ndV5015thBurgess Hill Runners00:42:5900:43:11+00:10:13
152nd

1168

Tony EarlM143rdV4039th00:42:5900:43:20+00:10:13
153rd

2118

Alice ButtleF9thSEN6thMELTHAM AC00:43:1100:43:22+00:10:25
154th

134

Pete SuttonM144thV5016thWorthing Striders00:43:1100:43:23+00:10:25
155th

1272

Andrew SpellsM145thSEN88thWorthing & District Harriers00:43:0800:43:25+00:10:22
156th

1327

Phil RobinsonM146thV5018thSeaford Striders00:43:1700:43:25+00:10:31
157th

2446

Will RussellM147thU204thPhoenix AC00:43:1100:43:25+00:10:25
158th

2427

Stephen BakerM148thV5019thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:43:1900:43:27+00:10:33
159th

500

Jonathan EvansM149thSEN89th00:43:1000:43:31+00:10:24
160th

1863

Matthew JukesM150thU205thWorthing & District Harriers00:43:3100:43:33+00:10:45
161st

1547

Reece EastM151stV4042nd00:43:1800:43:34+00:10:32
162nd

2209

Rob DerkinM152ndV5017thArena 8000:43:1400:43:35+00:10:28
163rd

2465

Gareth TurnerM153rdSEN96th00:43:2900:43:35+00:10:43
164th

2473

Michael KeenM154thV4041st00:43:1300:43:35+00:10:27
165th

1146

Colin BrackenburyM155thV4044thHaywards Heath Harriers00:43:3300:43:37+00:10:47
166th

826

Gavin PuttockM156thSEN90th00:43:1500:43:38+00:10:29
167th

9

Mark SallisM157thSEN94th00:43:2700:43:40+00:10:41
168th

2745

Gareth TaplinM158thV4040thEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC00:43:0600:43:40+00:10:20
169th

903

John HubbardM159thV5020th00:43:3100:43:42+00:10:45
170th

2167

Gareth BrocklesbyM160thSEN93rd00:43:2100:43:45+00:10:35
171st

1408

Alex WebbM161stSEN92nd00:43:1700:43:47+00:10:31
172nd

165

Stephen CollettM162ndV4043rd00:43:2000:43:48+00:10:34
173rd

2452

Mark DerhamM163rdV4036th00:42:5100:43:49+00:10:05
174th

1082

Geraldine MoffatF10thV502nd00:43:3000:43:52+00:10:44
175th

1969

Rich PringM164thSEN100th00:43:4500:43:52+00:10:59
176th

1666

Steve WoodbridgeM165thV4046th00:43:4800:43:53+00:11:02
177th

231

Emma NaveseyF11thSEN7thHaywards Heath Harriers00:43:4200:43:54+00:10:56
178th

339

Michael HillM166thV604thDatchet Dashers00:43:4000:43:54+00:10:54
179th

1839

Jack LloydM167thSEN97thWorthing & District Harriers00:43:3700:43:54+00:10:51
180th

84

Darren WheelhouseM168thV4048th00:43:5300:43:56+00:11:07
181st

752

Phil GrabskyM169thV5022ndBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:43:4800:43:56+00:11:02
182nd

1193

Richard NealeM170thSEN83rdBurgess Hill Runners00:42:3900:43:57+00:09:53
183rd

1806

Rod ChinnM171stV5023rdLewes Ac00:43:4900:43:57+00:11:03
184th

2503

Lukasz SiembabM172ndSEN99th00:43:4400:43:57+00:10:58
185th

1754

Tom UlliottM173rdV603rdBrighton & Hove City AC00:43:3800:43:59+00:10:52
186th

1809

Cameron MclatchieM174thSEN95thWorthing & District Harriers00:43:2900:43:59+00:10:43
187th

1250

Mark MillarM175thV4045th00:43:4800:44:04+00:11:02
188th

12

Joe WaddupM176thSEN98th00:43:3800:44:05+00:10:52
189th

86

David MarshM177thV5021stWorthing & District Harriers00:43:3500:44:05+00:10:49
190th

2509

Carl SwiftM178thV4049th00:43:5800:44:08+00:11:12
191st

2033

Robert GattoniM179thSEN106th00:43:5800:44:10+00:11:12
192nd

2184

Mariusz BorowiakM180thSEN91st00:43:1600:44:11+00:10:30
193rd

2450

Mateusz BaranM181stSEN104th00:43:5600:44:11+00:11:10
194th

1681

James OramM182ndSEN108thTUFF FITTY00:44:0200:44:13+00:11:16
195th

1724

Matt MckinneyM183rdSEN111st00:44:0500:44:13+00:11:19
196th

2390

Tom SladeM184thV4051st00:44:0500:44:13+00:11:19
197th

1755

Cathy UlliottF12thV503rdBrighton & Hove City AC00:44:0200:44:14+00:11:16
198th

2302

Cyril CruaM185thSEN107th00:44:0100:44:15+00:11:15
199th

2441

Wlodek KederM186thV5025th00:44:0300:44:16+00:11:17
200th

2713

Stephen LaycockM187thSEN103rd00:43:5400:44:18+00:11:08
201st

2148

Elliot BrownM188thU206th00:43:4200:44:19+00:10:56
202nd

1767

Jenny HughesF13thV504thArena 8000:44:1000:44:21+00:11:24
203rd

700

Piotr WasilewskiM189thSEN113rd00:44:0800:44:22+00:11:22
204th

2235

Sally AyreF14thSEN9thVegan Runners00:44:1600:44:22+00:11:30
205th

1631

Ed DukeM190thSEN114thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:44:0800:44:25+00:11:22
206th

1557

Stuart HarveyM191stSEN115thTUFF FITTY00:44:1000:44:28+00:11:24
207th

1827

Jason DennyM192ndV4054th00:44:1200:44:28+00:11:26
208th

2356

Jay LovettM193rdSEN110th00:44:0400:44:28+00:11:18
209th

10

Paul ClarkM194thV5026thCrawley AC00:44:0400:44:31+00:11:18
210th

268

John ThompsonM195thV5024thArena 8000:44:0000:44:31+00:11:14
211st

2533

Lester MilnerM196thV4053rdWorthing & District Harriers00:44:1000:44:34+00:11:24
212nd

2112

Geoffrey IskeM197thSEN124th00:44:2800:44:35+00:11:42
213rd

1376

Richard BurgessM198thV4052nd00:44:0800:44:37+00:11:22
214th

908

Chris LawleyM199thSEN119thSittingbourne Striders00:44:2200:44:38+00:11:36
215th

264

Jay LycettM200thSEN112nd00:44:0700:44:39+00:11:21
216th

2559

Matt JacobsM201stSEN87th00:43:0500:44:40+00:10:19
217th

1510

Tristan CourtM202ndV4058th00:44:2700:44:42+00:11:41
218th

249

Andy NewellM203rdSEN122nd00:44:2800:44:44+00:11:42
219th

2212

Nick HawkeM204thV4056th00:44:1800:44:45+00:11:32
220th

2510

Matthew WebbM205thSEN121stHove Hornets00:44:2400:44:46+00:11:38
221st

1984

James MillsM206thV4057th00:44:1900:44:48+00:11:33
222nd

1542

Emma GillF15thU201stBrighton & Hove City AC00:43:5100:44:49+00:11:05
223rd

36

Sean GanderM207thV5027th00:44:3300:44:50+00:11:47
224th

2343

Richard JeromeM208thV4061st00:44:3800:44:52+00:11:52
225th

930

Alex SpenderM209thV4047th00:43:5100:44:53+00:11:05
226th

1174

Emma LeesonF16thSEN10thBurgess Hill Runners00:44:3900:44:53+00:11:53
227th

2116

Oliver DewdneyM210thSEN117thBurgess Hill Runners00:44:1400:44:56+00:11:28
228th

2096

Paul TurnerM211stSEN120thBurgess Hill Runners00:44:2200:44:59+00:11:36
229th

909

Jonathan FarrantM212ndSEN101st00:43:5300:45:01+00:11:07
230th

1194

Nigel TweedM213rdSEN127th00:44:4700:45:03+00:12:01
231st

2100

Chris RuaneM214thV4050th00:44:0300:45:04+00:11:17
232nd

2342

Adam ParkinM215thSEN129thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:44:5000:45:05+00:12:04
233rd

531

Adam KrcalM216thSEN130th00:44:5100:45:11+00:12:05
234th

932

Tom BaileyM217thSEN109thwimbledon windmilers00:44:0400:45:13+00:11:18
235th

2457

Mark BryantM218thV4059th00:44:3700:45:13+00:11:51
236th

1335

Andrew BurtM219thSEN123rd00:44:2800:45:15+00:11:42
237th

1419

Huw Sinclair SmithM220thSEN105th00:43:5800:45:15+00:11:12
238th

1498

Daniel PriceM221stV5029thHorsham Joggers00:45:0000:45:17+00:12:14
239th

1538

David SayersM222ndV4066th00:44:5100:45:17+00:12:05
240th

1101

Matthew NottM223rdV5028th00:44:5700:45:19+00:12:11
241st

1901

Michael BulleyM224thSEN116th00:44:1300:45:20+00:11:27
242nd

514

Oliver JonesM225thV4060thBurgess Hill Runners00:44:3800:45:21+00:11:52
243rd

2464

Shirley MilesF17thSEN8th00:44:0500:45:21+00:11:19
244th

2609

Daren LeonardM226thV4055th00:44:1500:45:21+00:11:29
245th

39

Leigh SmithM227thSEN126thBurgess Hill Runners00:44:4700:45:22+00:12:01
246th

2364

Papa SpartaM228thV4069th00:44:5800:45:23+00:12:12
247th

2448

Simon RussellM229thV5030th00:45:1600:45:23+00:12:30
248th

1623

Steve TuckerM230thV4062nd00:44:3900:45:24+00:11:53
249th

2103

Mona SorensenF18thV403rdBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:45:1500:45:25+00:12:29
250th

1639

Ciaran O'haganM231stSEN132nd00:45:0200:45:26+00:12:16
251st

2313

Joseph Thompson-oubariM232ndSEN131st00:44:5400:45:26+00:12:08
252nd

250

Martin DarlisonM233rdV4068th00:44:5600:45:27+00:12:10
253rd

2637

Robert YoungM234thV4067thEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC00:44:5400:45:28+00:12:08
254th

3002

Pacer 45M2ndCHK12nd00:44:5800:45:28+00:12:12
255th

93

Jamie AshM235thV4070th00:45:0200:45:29+00:12:16
256th

910

Darren HarberM236thSEN137thWorthing & District Harriers00:45:1900:45:29+00:12:33
257th

1597

James BarnesM237thSEN125th00:44:4400:45:29+00:11:58
258th

1

Amanda WorneF19thWC1st00:45:3300:45:34+00:12:47
259th

2585

Tom BellM238thSEN136th00:45:1400:45:37+00:12:28
260th

2228

Tim Le RasleM239thV4063rdEast London Runners00:44:4200:45:38+00:11:56
261st

2482

Keith ValentineM240thV605thHorsham Joggers00:45:3300:45:39+00:12:47
262nd

2016

Richard BowdreyM241stSEN147th00:45:4200:45:42+00:12:56
263rd

2672

Jonathan HollandM242ndSEN138thhorley harriers00:45:2000:45:42+00:12:34
264th

2649

Drew TetlowM243rdSEN133rd00:45:0300:45:43+00:12:17
265th

708

Paul BartlettM244thSEN140th00:45:2300:45:45+00:12:37
266th

1830

Dan KingM245thV4073rd00:45:1300:45:46+00:12:27
267th

1433

Colin MckailM246thV4064th00:44:5000:45:49+00:12:04
268th

1776

Rupert IrelandM247thSEN128th00:44:5000:45:55+00:12:04
269th

549

Tom BravoM248thSEN141st00:45:2400:45:56+00:12:38
270th

1752

Isabel PetersF20thV404thHaslemere Borders AC00:45:4400:45:59+00:12:58
271st

2040

Christopher LuesleyM249thSEN118th00:44:2000:46:04+00:11:34
272nd

402

Ben LyleM250thSEN102nd00:43:5400:46:05+00:11:08
273rd

1074

Neal HardwickM251stSEN143rd00:45:3200:46:05+00:12:46
274th

305

Shaun TaylorM252ndSEN148th00:45:4400:46:07+00:12:58
275th

2354

David StorerM253rdSEN139thHorsham Joggers00:45:2100:46:08+00:12:35
276th

2569

Kevin CrossM254thV5032ndBurgess Hill Runners00:45:3400:46:08+00:12:48
277th

2691

Ryan WalkerM255thV4075thEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC00:45:3600:46:10+00:12:50
278th

1697

Paul MartinM256thSEN134th00:45:0400:46:13+00:12:18
279th

2021

Brendan BlackwellM257thV4074th00:45:3100:46:17+00:12:45
280th

2180

Nick WilsonM258thV4072nd00:45:0200:46:18+00:12:16
281st

2607

Khris LydonM259thV4081st00:45:5600:46:19+00:13:10
282nd

2704

Justin EtkinM260thV4085thBexhill Runners00:46:1200:46:20+00:13:26
283rd

139

James BonifaceM261stV4080thHorsham Joggers00:45:5200:46:21+00:13:06
284th

2597

Frank SwaislandM262ndV4082nd00:45:5800:46:21+00:13:12
285th

1313

Toby DeanM263rdSEN149th00:45:5000:46:23+00:13:04
286th

2663

Mark StuartM264thV4079thLancing Eagles00:45:4400:46:23+00:12:58
287th

2391

Graham SalterM265thV5033rd00:45:4700:46:25+00:13:01
288th

2170

Ben AthertonM266thSEN155thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:46:0900:46:26+00:13:23
289th

2053

Greg HiltonM267thSEN146th00:45:3900:46:27+00:12:53
290th

2584

Jo MarshallF21stSEN11thArena 8000:45:4500:46:32+00:12:59
291st

1240

David FrogleyM268thSEN145th00:45:3800:46:33+00:12:52
292nd

1501

Sean WalshM269thV5031st00:45:3000:46:35+00:12:44
293rd

1110

Brett CareyM270thV4076th00:45:4000:46:41+00:12:54
294th

1721

Tim McgrathM271stV4083rdTUFF FITTY00:46:0700:46:42+00:13:21
295th

961

Helen DeanF22ndV601stCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:46:2100:46:43+00:13:35
296th

1980

Piotr SkotarekM272ndSEN153rd00:46:0500:46:44+00:13:19
297th

907

Oliver MaddisonM273rdSEN158th00:46:1300:46:45+00:13:27
298th

1249

Lynsey MillarF23rdV405th00:46:3000:46:46+00:13:44
299th

2748

Graeme BanksM274thSEN161st00:46:2400:46:48+00:13:38
300th

2160

Andrew BishopM275thV5035thBurgess Hill Runners00:46:1300:46:48+00:13:27
301st

217

Nathan BilhamM276thU207thTone Zone Runners00:45:5700:46:49+00:13:11
302nd

2138

Barry WallerM277thV701stWorthing & District Harriers00:46:2000:46:50+00:13:34
303rd

2213

Adam WicksM278thSEN150th00:46:0000:46:51+00:13:14
304th

2280

Mark BassettM279thV4092ndHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:46:3300:46:54+00:13:47
305th

1431

Richard HiltonM280thV5036thWorthing & District Harriers00:46:2500:46:55+00:13:39
306th

1030

Ian HilderM281stV5037thLewes Ac00:46:3400:46:56+00:13:48
307th

920

Abi MurrF24thSEN12thMel's Milers00:46:0300:47:02+00:13:17
308th

2386

Mark BaileyM282ndV4087th00:46:2200:47:03+00:13:36
309th

2652

Cameron SpencerM283rdU208th00:46:4900:47:05+00:14:03
310th

2657

Jonathan StangerM284thSEN165th00:46:4000:47:07+00:13:54
311st

1102

Ian CranfieldM285thV4095th00:46:5100:47:09+00:14:05
312nd

1344

Jonny DaleM286thV4077th00:45:4200:47:10+00:12:56
313rd

1851

Tom LockleyM287thSEN144th00:45:3700:47:11+00:12:51
314th

1027

Michael BondM288thSEN152nd00:46:0400:47:12+00:13:18
315th

1459

Roger ShawM289thSEN151st00:46:0100:47:13+00:13:15
316th

1590

Valerie HesterF25thSEN14th00:46:3400:47:13+00:13:48
317th

2049

Francesca MillingF26thSEN17th00:46:5800:47:13+00:14:12
318th

641

Joannah AriasF27thSEN13thArena 8000:46:2700:47:14+00:13:41
319th

2238

Tom CoombeM290thV4091st00:46:3200:47:14+00:13:46
320th

1947

Jeremy JacobsM291stSEN171st00:46:4900:47:15+00:14:03
321st

1236

Nick LundstenM292ndSEN160th00:46:2100:47:16+00:13:35
322nd

1788

Helen WoolleyF28thV406thBedford Harriers00:46:3600:47:16+00:13:50
323rd

1010

Paul CallisterM293rdV4065th00:44:5100:47:17+00:12:05
324th

1140

Joe MillardM294thV4088th00:46:2300:47:19+00:13:37
325th

1230

Greg FinchM295thV4096th00:46:5300:47:20+00:14:07
326th

1494

Tony LavenderM296thV4071stHeathfield Road Runners00:45:0200:47:21+00:12:16
327th

2648

David HendersonM297thSEN166th00:46:4100:47:21+00:13:55
328th

5

Charles Gu+?zetM298thSEN156th00:46:1100:47:23+00:13:25
329th

1593

Amber WrightF29thU202ndBrighton & Hove City AC00:46:2400:47:23+00:13:38
330th

2233

Simon HaizeldenM299thV4084th00:46:0800:47:24+00:13:22
331st

519

Joe PlantM300thU209thSeaford Striders00:47:1600:47:25+00:14:30
332nd

1366

Julian RyderM301stV4089th00:46:2400:47:26+00:13:38
333rd

2043

Seth ForresterM302ndV4090th00:46:3200:47:26+00:13:46
334th

72

Simon CollyerM303rdSEN164th00:46:2600:47:27+00:13:40
335th

2321

Peter CrossM304thV607thBelgrave Harriers00:47:2200:47:28+00:14:36
336th

2052

Brian GoldenM305thV606th00:46:3200:47:30+00:13:46
337th

2267

Colin MooreM306thSEN179th00:47:2200:47:32+00:14:36
338th

1895

Michael GaddM307thSEN163rd00:46:2400:47:33+00:13:38
339th

2360

Kirsty PughF30thV407th00:46:5800:47:36+00:14:12
340th

1983

Chris BlythM308thSEN159th00:46:2000:47:37+00:13:34
341st

679

Rebecca WicksF31stSEN18th00:47:0600:47:38+00:14:20
342nd

1041

Ruth MarsellaF32ndV4010th00:47:2100:47:40+00:14:35
343rd

2275

David MaskellM309thV5041stPORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS00:47:2500:47:40+00:14:39
344th

636

Matthew ChapmanM310thSEN170th00:46:4800:47:41+00:14:02
345th

2121

Ross BattenM311stSEN174th00:47:0500:47:41+00:14:19
346th

1341

Michael HowardM312ndV4086thHove Hornets00:46:1300:47:43+00:13:27
347th

1877

Nicholas BarterM313rdSEN157th00:46:1200:47:43+00:13:26
348th

2336

Bob PotipharM314thV5043rdArena 8000:47:3700:47:45+00:14:51
349th

1471

James OpenshawM315thV4097th00:46:5300:47:46+00:14:07
350th

14

Heather MartingellF33rdV505thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:47:3000:47:47+00:14:44
351st

939

Georgia SteersF34thSEN15th00:46:5400:47:47+00:14:08
352nd

1310

Stephen YardleyM316thSEN183rd00:47:3400:47:47+00:14:48
353rd

2024

Ian PuttockM317thV40108thARUNNERS00:47:3800:47:50+00:14:52
354th

410

Benny CoxhillM318thV5040thBurgess Hill Runners00:47:2400:47:52+00:14:38
355th

2363

Jonathan MedhurstM319thV40104th00:47:2900:47:52+00:14:43
356th

2172

Keith EvansM320thV5039thUKNETRUNNER00:47:2100:47:53+00:14:35
357th

1360

Howard NyeM321stV4099th00:47:0100:47:55+00:14:15
358th

1868

Lesley TugwellF35thV409thWorthing & District Harriers00:47:1600:47:56+00:14:30
359th

1860

Nigel CruttendenM322ndV609thBurgess Hill Runners00:47:3000:47:58+00:14:44
360th

92

Leeland PaveyM323rdV40107thHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:47:3800:48:00+00:14:52
361st

2743

Ian OsborneM324thSEN173rd00:47:0300:48:00+00:14:17
362nd

1810

Tim CranefieldM325thSEN168th00:46:4600:48:00+00:14:00
363rd

121

Amelia BrownF36thSEN23rdCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:47:4500:48:04+00:14:59
364th

1083

Juliet StallardF37thSEN28thTone Zone Runners00:48:0100:48:04+00:15:15
365th

1897

John CrayfordM326thV4098th00:46:5600:48:05+00:14:10
366th

1552

Amy GamblinF38thU203rdBrighton & Hove City AC00:47:0700:48:06+00:14:21
367th

915

Graham GeraghtyM327thSEN167th00:46:4600:48:08+00:14:00
368th

2537

Ben DaviesM328thSEN177th00:47:1700:48:08+00:14:31
369th

2538

Tom DaviesM329thSEN178th00:47:1700:48:08+00:14:31
370th

1837

Marcus BruntonM330thV40100th00:47:1400:48:09+00:14:28
371st

806

Matthew CanavanM331stSEN154th00:46:0600:48:11+00:13:20
372nd

2047

Matthew BarkerM332ndV40105th00:47:3500:48:11+00:14:49
373rd

722

Nicholas RobinsonM333rdSEN190th00:47:5200:48:13+00:15:06
374th

227

Terry AveyM334thV6014thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:48:0500:48:14+00:15:19
375th

1175

James BerryM335thSEN195thDenmead Striders00:48:0500:48:14+00:15:19
376th

2726

Clifford MasseyM336thV5045th00:47:4000:48:15+00:14:54
377th

1104

Jodie BushbyF39thU204thWorthing & District Harriers00:47:5300:48:17+00:15:07
378th

2004

Mel EnglishF40thSEN16thHove Hornets00:46:5800:48:17+00:14:12
379th

1930

Sarah BanksF41stV4012thHaywards Heath Harriers00:47:4600:48:18+00:15:00
380th

2401

Ian SmithM337thV5044th00:47:4000:48:18+00:14:54
381st

2486

Mark CardM338thV40102nd00:47:2700:48:18+00:14:41
382nd

489

Barney ReedM339thV40106th00:47:3600:48:19+00:14:50
383rd

1312

Andrew KnightM340thSEN186th00:47:4600:48:19+00:15:00
384th

1838

Mike BassettM341stV4094th00:46:4100:48:19+00:13:55
385th

1869

Rebecca JewittF42ndSEN24thPhoenix AC00:47:4800:48:19+00:15:02
386th

2134

Lesley RaingerF43rdV4011th00:47:4400:48:20+00:14:58
387th

130

Greg MaynardM342ndSEN175th00:47:1300:48:21+00:14:27
388th

547

Darren HaleM343rdV40113rdbrighton tri club00:47:4900:48:21+00:15:03
389th

1628

Kevin GarrattM344thSEN184th00:47:3600:48:22+00:14:50
390th

2417

Ben TappM345thSEN192nd00:47:5700:48:22+00:15:11
391st

2668

David AustinM346thV6011th00:47:4100:48:22+00:14:55
392nd

1385

Stephen DalmonM347thSEN198th00:48:0800:48:23+00:15:22
393rd

1784

Patrick CarrM348thSEN189th00:47:5000:48:24+00:15:04
394th

2063

James BonnerM349thSEN187th00:47:4700:48:24+00:15:01
395th

2598

Peter WeeksM350thV6017thSeaford Striders00:48:1000:48:27+00:15:24
396th

2104

Peter BurfootM351stV6016thWadhurst Runners00:48:1000:48:28+00:15:24
397th

2273

Mike WickensM352ndV40114th00:47:5000:48:28+00:15:04
398th

2156

Bill SavageM353rdV6012thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:47:5400:48:29+00:15:08
399th

725

Oliver WaddupM354thSEN180th00:47:2300:48:31+00:14:37
400th

997

Jane CustanceF44thV4013thTUFF FITTY00:48:1200:48:31+00:15:26
401st

2303

Richard WoodM355thV40103rd00:47:2800:48:31+00:14:42
402nd

2310

Adam JuddM356thSEN176th00:47:1600:48:31+00:14:30
403rd

621

Scott BiggsM357thSEN181st00:47:3000:48:33+00:14:44
404th

779

Andy MurphyM358thSEN194th00:48:0500:48:33+00:15:19
405th

2080

Mike ClarkM359thV6010thMel's Milers00:47:3400:48:33+00:14:48
406th

33

Alex BeavanM360thV40115th00:48:0100:48:36+00:15:15
407th

2408

Geoff FisherM361stV6015thHorsham Joggers00:48:0500:48:36+00:15:19
408th

2678

Gary SmithM362ndV40120thHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:48:1500:48:36+00:15:29
409th

1048

Gary HolfordM363rdV5038th00:47:0800:48:39+00:14:22
410th

1432

Georgina AndersonF45thSEN20thHove Hornets00:47:2000:48:39+00:14:34
411st

632

Terry WebbM364thV608thARUNNERS00:47:2900:48:40+00:14:43
412nd

2547

Clare RixonF46thSEN26thFIT4 RUNNERS00:47:5700:48:40+00:15:11
413rd

1636

Fred SykesM365thV5034thBurgess Hill Runners00:46:1300:48:41+00:13:27
414th

603

Yogesh PatelM366thV5047th00:47:5200:48:42+00:15:06
415th

784

Bryan TillerM367thV5050thHaywards Heath Harriers00:48:1100:48:44+00:15:25
416th

1775

Amy MitchellF47thU205thHaywards Heath Harriers00:48:1200:48:44+00:15:26
417th

1682

Peter BrackleyM368thSEN142nd00:45:2800:48:45+00:12:42
418th

2638

Neal RobinsonM369thV5042ndHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:47:3200:48:45+00:14:46
419th

1831

Frank MousleyM370thSEN135th00:45:1100:48:46+00:12:25
420th

1513

Clare HalliganF48thV4015th00:48:2400:48:48+00:15:38
421st

2566

David LewisM371stSEN172nd00:46:5200:48:48+00:14:06
422nd

1818

Gemma MorrisF49thSEN27th00:47:5900:48:49+00:15:13
423rd

2322

Darren HedgesM372ndV40121st00:48:1700:48:49+00:15:31
424th

2599

Jeff ThompsonM373rdV5051st00:48:1300:48:49+00:15:27
425th

15

Jonathan LambM374thV40122ndBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:48:2100:48:53+00:15:35
426th

196

James WhiteM375thSEN182ndVegan Runners00:47:3200:48:53+00:14:46
427th

2300

Adrian CroftM376thSEN201st00:48:2100:48:54+00:15:35
428th

501

Anna FordF50thSEN22nd00:47:3700:48:55+00:14:51
429th

766

Brett VincentM377thSEN208th00:48:2700:48:55+00:15:41
430th

545

Graham McallisterM378thV40123rd00:48:2200:48:57+00:15:36
431st

996

Michael WestM379thV40111st00:47:4400:48:57+00:14:58
432nd

1094

Seb FosterM380thSEN209th00:48:2900:48:57+00:15:43
433rd

2022

Andy StentM381stV4078th00:45:4300:48:57+00:12:57
434th

1437

M+?rcio FelicioM382ndSEN162ndbrighton tri club00:46:2400:49:00+00:13:38
435th

2144

Tracy ErridgeF51stV4017thHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:48:3900:49:00+00:15:53
436th

2270

James O'neillM383rdSEN204th00:48:2300:49:00+00:15:37
437th

2149

Lucas BrownM384thU2010th00:48:2300:49:01+00:15:37
438th

1504

Annette MaynardF52ndV4018thBurgess Hill Runners00:48:5300:49:03+00:16:07
439th

1568

Adam CayerM385thSEN188th00:47:4900:49:03+00:15:03
440th

1928

Matthew BeaverM386thV40126thHASTINGS RUNNERS00:48:2700:49:03+00:15:41
441st

2277

Tim StephensM387thSEN191st00:47:5300:49:04+00:15:07
442nd

597

Paula WallaceF53rdV4014thGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:48:1900:49:05+00:15:33
443rd

2562

Dominic MyersM388thSEN193rd00:47:5700:49:06+00:15:11
444th

1396

Bernard NaressiM389thV5046thHove Hornets00:47:4700:49:07+00:15:01
445th

1040

Nicole DouglasF54thV408thUckfield Runners00:47:0600:49:08+00:14:20
446th

1729

Dan HarmerM390thSEN196th00:48:0600:49:08+00:15:20
447th

133

Robert BrowningM391stSEN169th00:46:4700:49:09+00:14:01
448th

879

Amanda SwannF55thV506thHove Hornets00:48:0700:49:09+00:15:21
449th

1320

Andrew TriceM392ndSEN200th00:48:1700:49:11+00:15:31
450th

1951

Andy RaymondM393rdV40110th00:47:4100:49:13+00:14:55
451st

301

Hannah JenningsF56thSEN37th00:48:5000:49:14+00:16:04
452nd

1962

John ComptonM394thV40116th00:48:0300:49:15+00:15:17
453rd

777

Andy WilsonM395thSEN215th00:48:5200:49:20+00:16:06
454th

1841

Nigel HodgesM396thV40117th00:48:0500:49:20+00:15:19
455th

1211

Steve FryM397thSEN197th00:48:0800:49:21+00:15:22
456th

1624

Lucy TuckerF57thU206th00:48:3800:49:22+00:15:52
457th

2680

Clint PikeM398thSEN217th00:48:5200:49:23+00:16:06
458th

397

Paul PhillipsM399thV40125th00:48:2500:49:25+00:15:39
459th

673

Robert GuardM400thSEN202nd00:48:2200:49:25+00:15:36
460th

41

David ViseM401stV40119th00:48:0700:49:27+00:15:21
461st

2055

Frances DelvesF58thV602ndHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:49:0700:49:28+00:16:21
462nd

1486

Kathleen LawF59thSEN38thLancing Eagles00:48:5000:49:29+00:16:04
463rd

1049

Julian RobertsM402ndV40101st00:47:2600:49:30+00:14:40
464th

1849

Simon PorgesM403rdV5056th00:48:4800:49:30+00:16:02
465th

228

Sue BrumwellF60thV507thArena 8000:48:3600:49:31+00:15:50
466th

1171

Lucy PilgrimF61stSEN19thEastleigh rc00:47:1100:49:32+00:14:25
467th

1648

Claudia WrightF62ndV4016th00:48:3300:49:32+00:15:47
468th

2556

Andrea BuktaF63rdSEN25thSTEYNING AC00:47:5400:49:32+00:15:08
469th

1221

Clive WalkerM404thV5057thHorsham Joggers00:48:5300:49:33+00:16:07
470th

1137

Phil TurnerM405thV5055th00:48:4800:49:34+00:16:02
471st

1478

Katie EkinsF64thSEN39th00:48:5100:49:34+00:16:05
472nd

2036

James WylieM406thSEN212nd00:48:3800:49:34+00:15:52
473rd

783

Lorna HackettF65thSEN43rd00:49:1700:49:35+00:16:31
474th

1428

Phil FanthomeM407thSEN199thHove Hornets00:48:1500:49:35+00:15:29
475th

128

Daniel Le MerleM408thV5062nd00:49:1200:49:36+00:16:26
476th

1383

Max SwayneM409thSEN222nd00:48:5900:49:36+00:16:13
477th

79

Richard WaddupM410thV5052nd00:48:2900:49:37+00:15:43
478th

1825

Malcolm CampbellM411stV5049th00:48:0800:49:37+00:15:22
479th

1475

Kate CooperF66thV4020th00:49:0300:49:38+00:16:17
480th

216

Igor MacukatM412ndSEN223rd00:49:0000:49:39+00:16:14
481st

727

Darren GoldsmithM413rdV5054th00:48:4700:49:39+00:16:01
482nd

1670

Steve ComptonM414thV40134th00:48:5900:49:39+00:16:13
483rd

1768

Stephen KwiatkowskiM415thSEN185th00:47:4100:49:41+00:14:55
484th

205

Martin SkeatsM416thV6013thBurgess Hill Runners00:48:0100:49:42+00:15:15
485th

2705

Simon WoolgarM417thV40109th00:47:3900:49:42+00:14:53
486th

1521

Tom WarrenM418thSEN205th00:48:2500:49:43+00:15:39
487th

30

Dan SuttleM419thSEN221stGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:48:5900:49:44+00:16:13
488th

1600

Mark WardM420thV4093rd00:46:3500:49:44+00:13:49
489th

224

Christopher WildM421stV40133rd00:48:5900:49:45+00:16:13
490th

447

Liam Banham-raywardM422ndSEN207thHaywards Heath Harriers00:48:2700:49:45+00:15:41
491st

1183

Mark MackrellM423rdV40132nd00:48:4600:49:45+00:16:00
492nd

1213

Kate McdonaldF67thSEN30thHove Hornets00:48:1400:49:45+00:15:28
493rd

1796

Adrian HarwoodM424thV5048th00:47:5900:49:46+00:15:13
494th

715

John FontaniniM425thSEN228th00:49:1000:49:47+00:16:24
495th

763

Louise PayneF68thV508thArena 8000:49:2000:49:47+00:16:34
496th

919

Steve WilsonM426thV40143rd00:49:4400:49:47+00:16:58
497th

1826

Simon HolmesM427thSEN219thHorsham Joggers00:48:5500:49:47+00:16:09
498th

1936

Rebecca GattinesiF69thSEN35thHorsham Joggers00:48:3900:49:49+00:15:53
499th

585

Davin RotheryM428thV40127th00:48:3000:49:50+00:15:44
500th

1214

Marianna NottF70thSEN31st00:48:1900:49:50+00:15:33
501st

1640

Luke TomsettM429thSEN203rd00:48:2300:49:50+00:15:37
502nd

2466

Danielle PlowmanF71stSEN32ndVegan Runners00:48:3400:49:50+00:15:48
503rd

392

George StoneM430thSEN214th00:48:4400:49:54+00:15:58
504th

662

Greg MiddletonM431stV40137th00:49:1600:49:54+00:16:30
505th

2671

Jason BowdenM432ndV40124th00:48:2400:49:54+00:15:38
506th

588

Roy BarraccloughM433rdV5064th00:49:2300:49:55+00:16:37
507th

2389

Anneka RedleyF72ndSEN40thSeaford Striders00:49:0100:49:55+00:16:15
508th

1365

Catherine RyderF73rdV4019th00:48:5500:49:57+00:16:09
509th

1606

Marc BonaldiM434thV5060thArena 8000:49:1000:49:57+00:16:24
510th

2113

Ricardo DomingosM435thSEN213rd00:48:4200:49:57+00:15:56
511st

90

Nigel TurleyM436thV5053rd00:48:4400:50:00+00:15:58
512nd

2222

Niki MarrF74thV4024thHeathfield Road Runners00:49:4100:50:00+00:16:55
513rd

2635

Edward LayM437thV40142ndWorthing & District Harriers00:49:3800:50:01+00:16:52
514th

532

Jiri RotschedlM438thSEN235th00:49:3400:50:03+00:16:48
515th

2634

Tony BaldwinM439thV40136th00:49:0900:50:03+00:16:23
516th

2702

Des AdeyM440thV5061st00:49:1000:50:03+00:16:24
517th

635

Sarah ChapmanF75thSEN42nd00:49:1200:50:04+00:16:26
518th

548

Lorraine HaleF76thV4023rd00:49:3300:50:05+00:16:47
519th

1987

Nicholas CurlingM441stV40128th00:48:3100:50:08+00:15:45
520th

2643

Owen MartinM442ndSEN234th00:49:3000:50:08+00:16:44
521st

2675

Jonathon CleaverM443rdSEN226th00:49:0600:50:08+00:16:20
522nd

415

Louisa WilsonF77thSEN46thWorthing & District Harriers00:49:3700:50:09+00:16:51
523rd

2468

Maria EverettF78thSEN34thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS00:48:3700:50:10+00:15:51
524th

1529

James RidpathM444thV5059th00:49:0600:50:12+00:16:20
525th

2604

Lee DadgostarM445thV40144th00:49:4500:50:14+00:16:59
526th

1078

Mark FryM446thSEN224th00:49:0000:50:15+00:16:14
527th

2110

Kim TrickeyF79thSEN36th00:48:4300:50:16+00:15:57
528th

788

Sarah PriceF80thSEN33rd00:48:3600:50:17+00:15:50
529th

1426

Marlon WebbM447thSEN220thHove Hornets00:48:5700:50:18+00:16:11
530th

1994

Stuart MclaughlinM448thV40146th00:49:5000:50:18+00:17:04
531st

2178

George DaviesM449thU2011th00:48:5600:50:18+00:16:10
532nd

2511

David ForshawM450thV5071stWorthing & District Harriers00:50:0800:50:18+00:17:22
533rd

24

Chris GlanfieldM451stSEN238thHaywards Heath Harriers00:49:4700:50:19+00:17:01
534th

601

Terry HeathM452ndV40141stTra00:49:3500:50:19+00:16:49
535th

2659

Graham LiddellM453rdV5065thTUFF FITTY00:49:2400:50:20+00:16:38
536th

664

Thomas PattersonM454thSEN236th00:49:3500:50:21+00:16:49
537th

829

Julia GriggsF81stV4021stFOXY LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:49:2000:50:22+00:16:34
538th

1762

Daniel CreedM455thSEN231st00:49:2600:50:23+00:16:40
539th

2411

Craig CareyM456thV40148th00:49:5400:50:24+00:17:08
540th

1342

Jack PhillipsM457thSEN240th00:49:5400:50:25+00:17:08
541st

1632

Eleanor JollyF82ndSEN45th00:49:3500:50:26+00:16:49
542nd

3003

Pacer 50M3rdCHK13rd00:49:4400:50:27+00:16:58
543rd

16

Neil HewittM458thV40158th00:50:1600:50:29+00:17:30
544th

2496

Lauren WestwoodF83rdV4028th00:50:2000:50:30+00:17:34
545th

2435

Callum MeeneyM459thSEN218th00:48:5300:50:31+00:16:07
546th

1053

Lorraine TreadwellF84thV509thHorsham Joggers00:49:2500:50:33+00:16:39
547th

2399

Damon BlockM460thV40138thARUNNERS00:49:2200:50:33+00:16:36
548th

1343

David AnchorM461stV5073rd00:50:1400:50:35+00:17:28
549th

2422

Rachel O'brienF85thV4022ndSOUTHWICK STROLLERS00:49:2800:50:37+00:16:42
550th

1737

Nick RusbridgeM462ndV5066thARUNNERS00:49:2900:50:38+00:16:43
551st

1848

Alex SlackM463rdSEN229th00:49:1600:50:40+00:16:30
552nd

1914

Darren ArmstrongM464thV5067th00:49:4800:50:40+00:17:02
553rd

933

Lorna JenkinsF86thV4025th00:49:4200:50:42+00:16:56
554th

891

Matt MillerM465thSEN211st00:48:3500:50:43+00:15:49
555th

1357

Anna NormanF87thSEN53rdSeaford Striders00:50:2600:50:43+00:17:40
556th

1594

Robert HambrookM466thSEN227th00:49:0800:50:43+00:16:22
557th

1373

Mark FuhrmannM467thV40145th00:49:4800:50:45+00:17:02
558th

2328

Conor PigottM468thSEN230th00:49:1700:50:45+00:16:31
559th

263

Steve PiggottM469thV40156th00:50:0900:50:46+00:17:23
560th

2531

Sarah TesterF88thSEN47thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:49:5200:50:46+00:17:06
561st

2658

Katie RotheryF89thSEN52nd00:50:2100:50:48+00:17:35
562nd

2332

Ronald ShannonM470thV5077thHorsham Blue Star Harriers00:50:2000:50:49+00:17:34
563rd

1693

Michael BridgesM471stSEN237th00:49:4000:50:50+00:16:54
564th

1333

Helen Hels Clare VarcoeF90thV4029thHorsham Joggers00:50:2200:50:51+00:17:36
565th

1726

Ashok KattiM472ndSEN243rdWORTHINGSHIRDISAIGROUP00:50:0000:50:53+00:17:14
566th

1653

Jack WoolgarM473rdSEN216th00:48:5200:50:54+00:16:06
567th

1858

Lee PannellM474thV5069th00:50:0400:50:55+00:17:18
568th

2082

Louis ParsonsM475thSEN245th00:50:0400:50:55+00:17:18
569th

1098

Chad CrootM476thSEN225th00:49:0300:50:56+00:16:17
570th

1284

Steve PigottM477thV40140th00:49:2900:50:57+00:16:43
571st

719

Kyle HagelburgM478thV40130th00:48:3800:50:58+00:15:52
572nd

1613

Steve TurnerM479thV5076th00:50:2000:50:58+00:17:34
573rd

144

Mark RavenM480thV40152nd00:49:5900:51:00+00:17:13
574th

1533

Aleksandr MaznovM481stV5082nd00:50:4600:51:00+00:18:00
575th

2038

HILDI MitchellF91stV4030thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:50:3400:51:01+00:17:48
576th

569

Victoria CousinsF92ndV4027thWorthing & District Harriers00:50:0800:51:02+00:17:22
577th

2062

Karen ThompsonF93rdV5011thHaywards Heath Harriers00:49:5900:51:02+00:17:13
578th

2236

Ross MalyonM482ndV5075th00:50:1900:51:02+00:17:33
579th

2613

Alice TellettF94thSEN51stBurgess Hill Runners00:50:2000:51:03+00:17:34
580th

2761

Joseph HarringtonM483rdV40149th00:49:5600:51:04+00:17:10
581st

2602

Ron PuttockM484thV5058th00:48:5700:51:05+00:16:11
582nd

77

Judith BealesF95thSEN54th00:50:3200:51:07+00:17:46
583rd

464

Stephen BoyleM485thSEN251st00:50:2300:51:07+00:17:37
584th

2376

Bethany MasonF96thSEN55th00:50:3200:51:07+00:17:46
585th

206

Marie CareyF97thV5010thBurgess Hill Runners00:49:5600:51:08+00:17:10
586th

2625

Chloe GoodwinF98thSEN29th00:48:0800:51:08+00:15:22
587th

1865

Michelle HughesF99thV5013thWorthing & District Harriers00:50:4000:51:10+00:17:54
588th

1026

Russell HarveyM486thV40153rd00:50:0300:51:11+00:17:17
589th

1677

Lydia JordanF100thSEN59thSTEYNING AC00:50:4000:51:11+00:17:54
590th

2147

Andrew BrownM487thV40163rd00:50:3300:51:11+00:17:47
591st

2335

Claudia GurrF101stSEN49th00:50:1200:51:12+00:17:26
592nd

606

Lee GibbsM488thSEN206th00:48:2600:51:14+00:15:40
593rd

1147

Liz GroomeF102ndSEN44th00:49:3100:51:14+00:16:45
594th

1950

Mathew CallowM489thV40168th00:50:4800:51:16+00:18:02
595th

2283

Lee JensonM490thV40112nd00:47:4800:51:19+00:15:02
596th

841

Kevin BagnallM491stV40151st00:49:5700:51:20+00:17:11
597th

1299

Cath PeakinF103rdSEN57thVegan Runners00:50:3800:51:21+00:17:52
598th

1723

Paul TesterM492ndSEN253rd00:50:3200:51:22+00:17:46
599th

2393

Matt BrewerM493rdV40150th00:49:5600:51:23+00:17:10
600th

1268

John LittleM494thV40118thLancing Eagles00:48:0600:51:24+00:15:20
601st

2530

Kevin YoungM495thV40159th00:50:1600:51:27+00:17:30
602nd

2721

Robert FayM496thSEN254thArena 8000:50:4300:51:30+00:17:57
603rd

578

James AttrillM497thSEN265th00:51:1300:51:32+00:18:27
604th

446

Holly GlaisterF104thSEN50th00:50:1500:51:33+00:17:29
605th

89

Jonathan JonesM498thSEN255thGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:50:4800:51:34+00:18:02
606th

1158

Callum DannM499thU2012th00:49:5400:51:34+00:17:08
607th

2202

Gavin ThomasM500thV40129th00:48:3700:51:34+00:15:51
608th

936

Kelly PageF105thSEN41st00:49:1100:51:35+00:16:25
609th

1595

Chris WalkerM501stSEN242nd00:50:0000:51:35+00:17:14
610th

2542

Graeme PoultonM502ndV5074thHove Hornets00:50:1700:51:37+00:17:31
611st

1646

Steven DeansM503rdV5081st00:50:4400:51:38+00:17:58
612nd

2758

Graham KingM504thV40139th00:49:2700:51:38+00:16:41
613rd

2276

James ThorogoodM505thV40155th00:50:0700:51:38+00:17:21
614th

203

Simon BodsworthM506thV40131stTone Zone Runners00:48:3900:51:40+00:15:53
615th

581

Millie YorkF106thSEN21st00:47:3600:51:41+00:14:50
616th

740

Francis BrozM507thV40162nd00:50:2800:51:42+00:17:42
617th

1157

Jordan CoreM508thSEN244th00:50:0200:51:42+00:17:16
618th

1410

Bobby ShepardM509thV40166thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:50:4100:51:45+00:17:55
619th

332

Mark O'gradyM510thV5083rd00:51:1600:51:46+00:18:30
620th

2198

Will Henry TindallM511stV40167th00:50:4100:51:46+00:17:55
621st

1778

Liam WhitfieldM512ndSEN264th00:51:0800:51:47+00:18:22
622nd

711

Richard WebberM513rdSEN256th00:50:4800:51:49+00:18:02
623rd

1516

GRAHAM ParsonsM514thV6018thSTEYNING AC00:49:4200:51:49+00:16:56
624th

2244

Tony SolazzoM515thV40147th00:49:5000:51:49+00:17:04
625th

2714

Vashti Macdonald-clinkF107thSEN60thhaverhill00:50:5400:51:49+00:18:08
626th

1870

Anne AnscombF108thV603rd00:51:1100:51:50+00:18:25
627th

2143

Lavinia MchughF109thSEN63rdLancing Eagles00:51:0000:51:51+00:18:14
628th

1970

Colin ShawM516thV702ndMel's Milers00:50:3100:51:52+00:17:45
629th

2428

Nicola HawkinsF110thSEN66thGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:51:0700:51:52+00:18:21
630th

728

James HawtonM517thV40161st00:50:1900:51:54+00:17:33
631st

407

Anne MinersF111stV5014thArena 8000:51:0200:51:57+00:18:16
632nd

533

Damian OconnorM518thSEN259th00:50:5900:51:57+00:18:13
633rd

1151

Ruth KilkennyF112ndSEN62nd00:50:5800:51:58+00:18:12
634th

1443

Ian HawkinsM519thV5070th00:50:0600:51:58+00:17:20
635th

843

Kieran FullerM520thSEN241st00:50:0000:52:00+00:17:14
636th

2142

Michelle BrennanF113rdSEN58th00:50:3800:52:01+00:17:52
637th

1794

Victoria MooreF114thSEN48th00:50:0800:52:02+00:17:22
638th

1933

Albert KempM521stV703rdWadhurst Runners00:51:0100:52:03+00:18:15
639th

2046

Keith RichardsM522ndV40164th00:50:4000:52:05+00:17:54
640th

876

Jamie ColtmanM523rdSEN258th00:50:5600:52:06+00:18:10
641st

240

Mark PearceM524thV40171st00:51:0300:52:08+00:18:17
642nd

1069

Gary WoolvenM525thSEN233rd00:49:2800:52:08+00:16:42
643rd

929

Kevin GibsonM526thV5086th00:51:2500:52:09+00:18:39
644th

1462

Mark BrocklehurstM527thV40173rdArena 8000:51:0900:52:09+00:18:23
645th

2234

Isabel AndersonF115thSEN73rdBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:51:4500:52:10+00:18:59
646th

1514

Nathan NewmanM528thSEN252nd00:50:3200:52:11+00:17:46
647th

927

Robert ShaughnessyM529thV5072nd00:50:0900:52:13+00:17:23
648th

32

Matthew ScraseM530thSEN271st00:51:2600:52:14+00:18:40
649th

1258

Rob WhiteM531stV40179th00:51:3100:52:14+00:18:45
650th

2260

James RixonM532ndSEN273rd00:51:3100:52:14+00:18:45
651st

6

Simon CrispM533rdV40154th00:50:0400:52:15+00:17:18
652nd

1915

Hannah ArmstrongF116thU207th00:51:2100:52:15+00:18:35
653rd

405

DAVE CurryM534thV5068th00:49:5600:52:17+00:17:10
654th

1298

Sara SantosF117thSEN72ndVegan Runners00:51:3400:52:18+00:18:48
655th

2200

Walter EdgarM535thV6019thHorsham Joggers00:51:3300:52:19+00:18:47
656th

2308

Jo HopkinsF118thV4031stHorsham Joggers00:50:5400:52:20+00:18:08
657th

413

Penny BarronF119thV5012thHorsham Joggers00:50:3900:52:21+00:17:53
658th

1022

Annika McsevenyF120thSEN70thETON MANOR AC00:51:2500:52:21+00:18:39
659th

1519

Gill CammackF121stV5016thPORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS00:51:4200:52:23+00:18:56
660th

611

Dave MakinM536thV5091st00:51:4200:52:24+00:18:56
661st

2629

Kieran WhitemanM537thSEN248th00:50:0800:52:24+00:17:22
662nd

2120

Richard HoneymanM538thV5085thSeaford Striders00:51:2300:52:25+00:18:37
663rd

1834

Christian ChadwickM539thSEN278th00:51:4600:52:26+00:19:00
664th

465

Tom ParkesM540thSEN232nd00:49:2800:52:27+00:16:42
665th

2256

Harry KillickM541stSEN282nd00:51:5100:52:28+00:19:05
666th

819

Joel BarkerM542ndSEN279th00:51:4700:52:29+00:19:01
667th

2366

Clint WilliamsM543rdV5078th00:50:2400:52:29+00:17:38
668th

644

Mark DuncanM544thV40172nd00:51:0300:52:31+00:18:17
669th

2405

Carl BryantM545thV40182ndTone Zone Runners00:51:4400:52:35+00:18:58
670th

484

Clare MckoenF122ndV5015th00:51:1900:52:37+00:18:33
671st

998

Nigel NewmanM546thV5080th00:50:3300:52:37+00:17:47
672nd

2404

Andrew MilesM547thV5093rdTone Zone Runners00:51:4700:52:37+00:19:01
673rd

271

Matt EnglandM548thSEN266th00:51:1400:52:39+00:18:28
674th

485

Dermott MckoenM549thV5084th00:51:2200:52:41+00:18:36
675th

607

Adam StenderM550thSEN277th00:51:4200:52:42+00:18:56
676th

2030

Glenn TomlinM551stV40186th00:51:5700:52:43+00:19:11
677th

1804

Neil HarrisonM552ndV40185thhorley harriers00:51:5500:52:44+00:19:09
678th

1275

Jason ThackerayM553rdV40183rd00:51:4600:52:45+00:19:00
679th

1580

David GausdenM554thSEN210th00:48:3300:52:46+00:15:47
680th

2472

Anne GoslingF123rdV4036th00:52:0500:52:46+00:19:19
681st

1099

Dan HolmeM555thSEN270thWorthing & District Harriers00:51:2300:52:47+00:18:37
682nd

1925

Tom BakerM556thSEN262ndWorthing & District Harriers00:51:0300:52:49+00:18:17
683rd

634

Amanda WilliamsF124thV4038th00:52:0900:52:51+00:19:23
684th

801

Mishkin FitzgeraldF125thSEN68th00:51:1900:52:51+00:18:33
685th

2522

Stuart ParkesM557thSEN239th00:49:5200:52:51+00:17:06
686th

282

Mark SheehanM558thV40178th00:51:2900:52:53+00:18:43
687th

2291

Stu RandallM559thSEN261stEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC00:51:0200:52:53+00:18:16
688th

26

Marshall MatthewsM560thV40191st00:52:1800:52:55+00:19:32
689th

1674

Andrew ChaterM561stSEN288th00:52:1000:52:55+00:19:24
690th

1718

Adrian KnockM562ndV40184th00:51:4800:52:55+00:19:02
691st

2739

Beth Protein BallsF126thSEN69th00:51:2000:52:55+00:18:34
692nd

1560

Daniel NicollM563rdSEN246th00:50:0500:52:56+00:17:19
693rd

28

Laura PettittF127thSEN71st00:51:3100:52:57+00:18:45
694th

1096

Kathleen CornellF128thSEN74thMel's Milers00:51:4800:52:57+00:19:02
695th

2587

Liam BarnettM564thSEN247th00:50:0600:52:57+00:17:20
696th

534

Lee FisherM565thV5087th00:51:2600:52:59+00:18:40
697th

1367

Dean BattersbyM566thV5079th00:50:2600:52:59+00:17:40
698th

2079

Daniel PurkisM567thSEN305th00:52:3700:53:00+00:19:51
699th

824

Ines CaluoriF129thSEN56th00:50:3800:53:01+00:17:52
700th

894

Jason EastaughM568thSEN272nd00:51:2700:53:02+00:18:41
701st

1911

Thomas MackenM569thV40135th00:49:0400:53:03+00:16:18
702nd

2699

SALLY McclevertyF130thV5017thCROWBOROUGH RUNNERS00:51:5300:53:04+00:19:07
703rd

705

Tim KimberM570thSEN294th00:52:2100:53:05+00:19:35
704th

1480

Susan WintleF131stV4026th00:50:0400:53:07+00:17:18
705th

892

Simone CuthbertF132ndV4035thLancing Eagles00:52:0000:53:08+00:19:14
706th

493

Zoe RobinsonF133rdSEN77th00:51:5400:53:10+00:19:08
707th

605

Chris SandfordM571stSEN276th00:51:4200:53:10+00:18:56
708th

1891

Lee CampbellF134thV4037th00:52:0600:53:10+00:19:20
709th

48

Steven WilsonM572ndV5098th00:52:1800:53:11+00:19:32
710th

923

Natalie MorrisF135thSEN88th00:52:3400:53:11+00:19:48
711st

1119

Kim MeadowsF136thV5019thRUN BRIGHTON00:52:0600:53:11+00:19:20
712nd

590

Matt HamiltonM573rdSEN269thARUNNERS00:51:2000:53:14+00:18:34
713rd

104

Clive MillsM574thV40194th00:52:3000:53:18+00:19:44
714th

496

Stephen DunnM575thV40169th00:50:5400:53:18+00:18:08
715th

2085

Neil ClarkeM576thV40180thHorsham Joggers00:51:3200:53:18+00:18:46
716th

1265

Marion HemsworthF137thV604thHaywards Heath Harriers00:51:1300:53:19+00:18:27
717th

1269

Sarah HambrookF138thV4032nd00:51:2000:53:20+00:18:34
718th

1270

SEAN HambrookM577thV40176th00:51:1800:53:20+00:18:32
719th

49

Chris LeeM578thV5063rd00:49:1400:53:21+00:16:28
720th

156

Daniel WoottonM579thV40165th00:50:4100:53:24+00:17:55
721st

3

Elliot ClarkM580thSEN287th00:52:0700:53:25+00:19:21
722nd

185

Meghan HoneysettF139thSEN80th00:52:0800:53:25+00:19:22
723rd

2407

James AppletonM581stV5088th00:51:2600:53:25+00:18:40
724th

1702

Gary CaneM582ndV40170th00:50:5700:53:26+00:18:11
725th

1847

Stephanie TurleyF140thSEN61st00:50:5700:53:26+00:18:11
726th

2278

Paul ElvidgeM583rdV40160th00:50:1700:53:27+00:17:31
727th

1944

Soph CheesmanF141stSEN81st00:52:1000:53:28+00:19:24
728th

2357

Natalie FoxF142ndSEN83rd00:52:1500:53:28+00:19:29
729th

19

Andy ReburnM584thV40175th00:51:1400:53:29+00:18:28
730th

62

Daniel BarrassM585thSEN292nd00:52:1800:53:29+00:19:32
731st

803

Tracey BookerF143rdV4033rd00:51:3700:53:29+00:18:51
732nd

2169

Paul AthertonM586thV50105thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:52:5300:53:31+00:20:07
733rd

220

Dawn Haynes-sewellF144thV4044thStubbington Green00:52:4900:53:32+00:20:03
734th

692

Sam CurrieM587thSEN300th00:52:3100:53:32+00:19:45
735th

22

Molly PinkusF145thV4040thEast London Runners00:52:2600:53:33+00:19:40
736th

1450

Kate SellersF146thSEN78thWORTH WAY RUNNERS00:51:5600:53:34+00:19:10
737th

494

Lee NormanM588thSEN320th00:53:1000:53:35+00:20:24
738th

386

Belinda BishopF147thV4034th00:51:5900:53:37+00:19:13
739th

420

Roisin VafaeeF148thSEN85th00:52:2700:53:37+00:19:41
740th

615

Craig BurleyM589thSEN309th00:52:4300:53:38+00:19:57
741st

2269

Chris KirtleyM590thSEN314th00:52:5500:53:38+00:20:09
742nd

1073

KATHLEEN Veronica WilsonF149thSEN87th00:52:2900:53:39+00:19:43
743rd

866

Nicole ColemanF150thSEN79th00:52:0200:53:40+00:19:16
744th

867

Christy SmithM591stV40189th00:52:0200:53:40+00:19:16
745th

17

Jj HebsonM592ndSEN268th00:51:1900:53:41+00:18:33
746th

2479

Alan HideM593rdV6021stHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:52:2700:53:41+00:19:41
747th

1283

Max WilsonM594thSEN291st00:52:1100:53:42+00:19:25
748th

2709

Carol GardnerF151stSEN95th00:52:5100:53:43+00:20:05
749th

1205

Ian WalkerM595thV40157th00:50:0900:53:45+00:17:23
750th

1088

Louise BurryF152ndV4052nd00:53:2500:53:47+00:20:39
751st

2232

Zeina ClareF153rdV4051stBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:53:2300:53:49+00:20:37
752nd

2247

Dan BrownM596thSEN249th00:50:1200:53:50+00:17:26
753rd

253

Samantha KedwardsF154thV4045thUckfield Runners00:52:5900:53:53+00:20:13
754th

2698

Elena ShaplandF155thSEN89th00:52:3500:53:55+00:19:49
755th

78

David BealesM597thSEN325th00:53:2100:53:56+00:20:35
756th

2305

Darren HardesM598thSEN283rd00:51:5100:53:56+00:19:05
757th

2325

Rachel AtkinsonF156thSEN102nd00:53:2200:53:57+00:20:36
758th

2400

Beth SmithF157thSEN103rd00:53:2200:53:57+00:20:36
759th

873

Paul HillmanM599thSEN274thUK RUN CHAT00:51:4000:53:58+00:18:54
760th

1698

Jean LeakF158thV5018thBurgess Hill Runners00:51:5600:54:00+00:19:10
761st

1699

Jonathan LeakM600thV5096thBurgess Hill Runners00:51:5600:54:00+00:19:10
762nd

406

Angela DartonF159thV5021stLancing Eagles00:52:2900:54:01+00:19:43
763rd

568

Tanya ShlovogtF160thSEN82nd00:52:1100:54:01+00:19:25
764th

1465

Darren JonesM601stV40198th00:52:5100:54:03+00:20:05
765th

2316

Jo StakimF161stV4043rd00:52:4600:54:03+00:20:00
766th

2507

Kevin HallsM602ndSEN280th00:51:5000:54:03+00:19:04
767th

2508

Martha LambertF162ndSEN75th00:51:5000:54:03+00:19:04
768th

2667

Jordan OharaF163rdSEN92nd00:52:4600:54:03+00:20:00
769th

759

James MundenM603rdSEN250thHorsham Joggers00:50:1600:54:04+00:17:30
770th

2447

Sarah RussellF164thV5026thPhoenix AC00:53:4100:54:07+00:20:55
771st

256

Felia InglisF165thU208th00:53:0900:54:08+00:20:23
772nd

979

Richard TannerM604thV5094th00:51:5400:54:08+00:19:08
773rd

1551

Helen MillsF166thV4049th00:53:1900:54:08+00:20:33
774th

1616

Sara CoulsonF167thSEN86th00:52:2700:54:08+00:19:41
775th

2577

Alina CorbettF168thV4041st00:52:2600:54:11+00:19:40
776th

58

Kerry KiplingF169thV4042nd00:52:2700:54:12+00:19:41
777th

197

Betty NjugunaF170thV4046thWORTH WAY RUNNERS00:53:0500:54:12+00:20:19
778th

773

Claire MonahanF171stSEN84th00:52:1700:54:12+00:19:31
779th

2579

Alan GarnhamM605thV6023rdArena 8000:53:2300:54:12+00:20:37
780th

163

Sophie JohnstoneF172ndSEN105thHove Hornets00:53:3700:54:13+00:20:51
781st

232

Pete ParkinsonM606thSEN267th00:51:1600:54:13+00:18:30
782nd

833

Danielle PhillipsF173rdSEN98thLancing Eagles00:53:0500:54:13+00:20:19
783rd

1227

Gary ErrickerM607thV50109th00:53:1700:54:15+00:20:31
784th

1232

Jodie LangdellF174thSEN100th00:53:1700:54:15+00:20:31
785th

967

Rebecca HollandF175thV4057thHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:53:4100:54:17+00:20:55
786th

2495

Jordan GoatleyM608thSEN341st00:54:0800:54:17+00:21:22
787th

348

Melanie WarwickF176thSEN97th00:53:0500:54:18+00:20:19
788th

367

David ForsythM609thSEN315th00:52:5600:54:18+00:20:10
789th

2019

David GrantM610thV40181st00:51:4200:54:18+00:18:56
790th

2429

Graham WeirM611stV5099thEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC00:52:2500:54:19+00:19:39
791st

1555

Connor BartlettM612ndSEN308th00:52:4000:54:20+00:19:54
792nd

191

Richard FairbankM613rdV40174thHove Hornets00:51:1300:54:21+00:18:27
793rd

935

Steve BrowettM614thV50110th00:53:2000:54:22+00:20:34
794th

2619

Danielle JacobsF177thSEN93rd00:52:4700:54:22+00:20:01
795th

951

Andrew CohenM615thSEN312nd00:52:5000:54:24+00:20:04
796th

1108

Jennifer CrockerF178thV4047th00:53:1400:54:25+00:20:28
797th

723

Greig BuxtonM616thSEN286th00:52:0400:54:26+00:19:18
798th

2106

Malcolm JohnsonM617thV5097thBurgess Hill Runners00:51:5900:54:26+00:19:13
799th

225

Jon MaxfieldM618thSEN326thHove Hornets00:53:3600:54:27+00:20:50
800th

2352

Tracey ThomasF179thV5024thLancing Eagles00:53:1700:54:27+00:20:31
801st

1493

Anne BlokhusF180thSEN94th00:52:4900:54:29+00:20:03
802nd

316

Sarah SummersF181stV4059th00:53:4600:54:30+00:21:00
803rd

378

Jayne WhiteF182ndV4039thBurgess Hill Runners00:52:2500:54:31+00:19:39
804th

729

Nick LawsonM619thV40214th00:54:0300:54:31+00:21:17
805th

1095

Iain McgregorM620thSEN323rd00:53:1300:54:32+00:20:27
806th

1909

Vicky BaldwinF183rdV4050thWorthing Striders00:53:1900:54:32+00:20:33
807th

175

David LeenM621stV40188thBurgess Hill Runners00:52:0200:54:33+00:19:16
808th

1229

Dan CoombesM622ndSEN295th00:52:2500:54:33+00:19:39
809th

2268

Edward BellM623rdV40177th00:51:2300:54:33+00:18:37
810th

2693

Jorge Ruiz FernandezM624thSEN284th00:52:0200:54:33+00:19:16
811st

2712

Janine HaynesF184thV5020thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:52:2100:54:35+00:19:35
812nd

988

Mark HowellM625thSEN260th00:50:5900:54:37+00:18:13
813rd

2251

Mikael GoldsmithM626thSEN316th00:53:0000:54:37+00:20:14
814th

336

Suzanne DickerF185thV4060th00:53:5000:54:40+00:21:04
815th

2127

Jodie SmithF186thSEN90th00:52:4300:54:40+00:19:57
816th

2497

Adam WestwoodM627thV40219th00:54:3000:54:40+00:21:44
817th

1787

Lindsay TaylorM628thSEN302nd00:52:3400:54:42+00:19:48
818th

1906

Mike BeltonM629thV50117th00:54:1700:54:42+00:21:31
819th

35

Richard EvansM630thV40193rd00:52:2500:54:44+00:19:39
820th

153

Kevin MouldM631stSEN336th00:53:5900:54:45+00:21:13
821st

1782

Mark ChipperfieldM632ndV5090th00:51:4100:54:45+00:18:55
822nd

2582

Adam ChambersM633rdSEN304th00:52:3600:54:45+00:19:50
823rd

1429

Barry YoungM634thV5089th00:51:2900:54:47+00:18:43
824th

1889

Edward KisbyM635thSEN299th00:52:2900:54:47+00:19:43
825th

1052

Lynette WoodwardF187thSEN115thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:54:0200:54:48+00:21:16
826th

1489

Emma SayersF188thSEN111st00:53:4900:54:49+00:21:03
827th

1132

Samantha LovettF189thSEN123rd00:54:2500:54:50+00:21:39
828th

444

Mark DavidsonM636thV40199th00:53:0400:54:52+00:20:18
829th

2010

Tony WoollardM637thV50115th00:54:0100:54:52+00:21:15
830th

2199

Charlotte KinvigF190thSEN125thHeathfield Road Runners00:54:3300:54:52+00:21:47
831st

1204

Caroline MarshallF191stSEN119th00:54:2000:54:53+00:21:34
832nd

2396

Natalie HayesF192ndSEN64th00:51:0100:54:53+00:18:15
833rd

1056

Paul ColburnM638thSEN332nd00:53:5200:54:54+00:21:06
834th

307

Aliki HiestermannF193rdV5022ndLancing Eagles00:52:3300:54:55+00:19:47
835th

537

Paul HillM639thV50104th00:52:4700:54:55+00:20:01
836th

1145

Michael ThomsonM640thV50101stHALTEMPRICE ROAD RUNNERS00:52:4300:54:55+00:19:57
837th

2581

Mark PinderM641stV40206th00:53:3900:54:55+00:20:53
838th

1190

Carl McewenM642ndV40196th00:52:4600:54:56+00:20:00
839th

1420

Amy FerrierF194thSEN91st00:52:4600:54:56+00:20:00
840th

2444

Scott DalyM643rdSEN339th00:54:0400:54:56+00:21:18
841st

1793

Sam HartM644thSEN317th00:53:0300:54:57+00:20:17
842nd

1937

Michael FullertonM645thV5092nd00:51:4400:54:59+00:18:58
843rd

538

Karen ReaF195thV4061st00:53:5100:55:01+00:21:05
844th

2543

Judy PoultonF196thV5027thHove Hornets00:53:4200:55:01+00:20:56
845th

546

Alison BickersF197thV4053rd00:53:2600:55:02+00:20:40
846th

895

Roy WoodM646thSEN290th00:52:1100:55:04+00:19:25
847th

1172

Colin HartlandM647thV50102ndLewes Ac00:52:4300:55:04+00:19:57
848th

683

Christopher LuggM648thSEN343rdUckfield Runners00:54:1200:55:05+00:21:26
849th

385

Adam BishopM649thV40203rd00:53:2900:55:06+00:20:43
850th

454

Bertram GreenhoughM650thSEN281st00:51:5100:55:06+00:19:05
851st

455

Monika GreenhoughF198thSEN76th00:51:5300:55:08+00:19:07
852nd

712

Paul WhelanM651stV40209th00:53:4500:55:09+00:20:59
853rd

2552

David CurtisM652ndSEN310th00:52:4600:55:09+00:20:00
854th

326

Mark DewdneyM653rdV50111stArena 8000:53:2700:55:10+00:20:41
855th

580

Tammy WaineF199thSEN65th00:51:0500:55:10+00:18:19
856th

1643

Richard WestM654thV50106th00:52:5900:55:11+00:20:13
857th

1382

Catherine MullaneF200thSEN96thEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC00:52:5800:55:12+00:20:12
858th

1220

Matt IdeM655thV40221stHorsham Joggers00:54:3500:55:14+00:21:49
859th

353

Liam TulettM656thSEN327th00:53:3600:55:15+00:20:50
860th

241

Samantha MorfeeF201stSEN110thSHOREFIT RUN CLUB00:53:4700:55:16+00:21:01
861st

2754

Jennifer MurphyF202ndV5031st00:54:0600:55:16+00:21:20
862nd

1647

Simon HulcoopM657thSEN366th00:54:5800:55:16+00:22:12
863rd

1929

Ade SearlM658thV6024th00:53:2800:55:17+00:20:42
864th

167

Charlotte SparkesF203rdSEN99th00:53:1200:55:18+00:20:26
865th

1287

Oliver CalliaterM659thSEN313rd00:52:5200:55:18+00:20:06
866th

2262

Michael FisherM660thV40190th00:52:0300:55:18+00:19:17
867th

2700

James McgowanM661stSEN322nd00:53:1000:55:18+00:20:24
868th

1160

Aidan GibbonsM662ndSEN263rd00:51:0500:55:19+00:18:19
869th

2029

Ross MackenzieM663rdV40220th00:54:3300:55:19+00:21:47
870th

2253

George WaringM664thSEN348th00:54:2100:55:19+00:21:35
871st

2687

David WoolfordM665thSEN337th00:53:5900:55:19+00:21:13
872nd

335

Martin RogersM666thV704thArena 8000:53:1200:55:20+00:20:26
873rd

878

Patrick MooreM667thV6020th00:51:4700:55:20+00:19:01
874th

1112

Katie ManleyF204thSEN108thHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:53:4200:55:21+00:20:56
875th

1629

Robert GrassieM668thV5095th00:51:5400:55:21+00:19:08
876th

1686

Lindsey CostelloF205thSEN113rd00:53:5400:55:21+00:21:08
877th

1222

Jacqueline London-willisF206thSEN107th00:53:3800:55:22+00:20:52
878th

1278

Richard MoseleyM669thV50121st00:54:3300:55:22+00:21:47
879th

812

Fitzroy HodgesM670thV40201st00:53:0900:55:23+00:20:23
880th

818

Paul LingardM671stV40195th00:52:4300:55:23+00:19:57
881st

140

Jo BaldwinF207thSEN104th00:53:2800:55:24+00:20:42
882nd

426

Lewis BalchinM672ndSEN347th00:54:2100:55:24+00:21:35
883rd

1728

Andrea CollettF208thV4055th00:53:3100:55:24+00:20:45
884th

132

Emily BoonF209thSEN129th00:54:3800:55:25+00:21:52
885th

515

Deborah GrantF210thSEN120th00:54:2100:55:25+00:21:35
886th

1502

Claire PritchardF211stV5025th00:53:4100:55:25+00:20:55
887th

586

James BradleyM673rdSEN369th00:55:0200:55:26+00:22:16
888th

1139

Robert TaylorM674thV40192nd00:52:1900:55:26+00:19:33
889th

129

Ashley PledgerM675thSEN328th00:53:4300:55:27+00:20:57
890th

1386

Jo BuckleyF212ndV4054thLewes Ac00:53:2700:55:27+00:20:41
891st

1630

Jeremy FrenchM676thV50114th00:53:3800:55:27+00:20:52
892nd

717

Michaela DuncanF213rdV4056th00:53:3700:55:28+00:20:51
893rd

1280

Luke PonikwerM677thSEN346th00:54:2000:55:28+00:21:34
894th

1329

Jack WicksM678thSEN353rd00:54:2500:55:28+00:21:39
895th

1652

Charles SimmondsM679thSEN257th00:50:5500:55:28+00:18:09
896th

1836

Michael SmithM680thSEN303rd00:52:3500:55:28+00:19:49
897th

306

Kelsey AlexanderF214thSEN139th00:55:0700:55:30+00:22:21
898th

318

Charlotte RolfeF215thSEN112nd00:53:5200:55:30+00:21:06
899th

917

Alex MillM681stSEN330th00:53:4800:55:31+00:21:02
900th

1436

Allan FranckeM682ndSEN318th00:53:0500:55:31+00:20:19
901st

2341

Kristian HughesM683rdSEN319th00:53:0500:55:31+00:20:19
902nd

1490

Sam WilsonM684thSEN354th00:54:3200:55:32+00:21:46
903rd

1888

Stuart ThomsonM685thV50100thTone Zone Runners00:52:3100:55:32+00:19:45
904th

1943

Michael RedgraveM686thSEN331st00:53:4800:55:33+00:21:02
905th

2087

Jo TomlinsonF216thV4066th00:54:2200:55:33+00:21:36
906th

1684

Martin CatlingM687thV40200thARUNNERS00:53:0500:55:35+00:20:19
907th

1692

Julie MacdonaldF217thV4072nd00:54:3600:55:35+00:21:50
908th

1179

Heidi CaisleyF218thSEN131stRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:54:4100:55:36+00:21:55
909th

2596

Adam SmithM688thSEN298th00:52:2700:55:36+00:19:41
910th

2155

James FreemanM689thSEN275th00:51:4000:55:37+00:18:54
911st

1687

Matt StanleyM690thSEN335th00:53:5700:55:38+00:21:11
912nd

2133

Kevin ParsonsM691stSEN293rd00:52:2000:55:38+00:19:34
913rd

2329

Christopher TamsM692ndV6026th00:54:4700:55:38+00:22:01
914th

1790

Paul WoodcockM693rdV50113rd00:53:3700:55:39+00:20:51
915th

2621

Pat BartonM694thSEN307th00:52:3800:55:39+00:19:52
916th

2406

David YardleyM695thSEN285th00:52:0300:55:40+00:19:17
917th

471

Robert ClewleyM696thV40208th00:53:4500:55:41+00:20:59
918th

1961

Shaun FeldwickeM697thV6022nd00:52:3400:55:42+00:19:48
919th

2059

Leon Van WykM698thV50132nd00:55:2500:55:42+00:22:39
920th

551

Martin ParkerM699thSEN296th00:52:2600:55:44+00:19:40
921st

2089

Robert GrimM700thSEN297th00:52:2600:55:44+00:19:40
922nd

2319

Sharnie RadcliffeF219thV4073rd00:54:3600:55:44+00:21:50
923rd

2550

John PalmerM701stV50108thBurgess Hill Runners00:53:1600:55:44+00:20:30
924th

1020

Gavin MetsonM702ndSEN333rd00:53:5300:55:45+00:21:07
925th

1995

Leonie EtheringtonF220thV4074th00:54:3900:55:45+00:21:53
926th

1277

Theo MinterM703rdV40197th00:52:5000:55:46+00:20:04
927th

198

Clare LloydF221stSEN67th00:51:1600:55:47+00:18:30
928th

2430

Jaqueline WoollerF222ndV5030thEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC00:53:5300:55:47+00:21:07
929th

654

Aneesha PatelF223rdSEN133rdCrawley AC00:54:4500:55:48+00:21:59
930th

2358

Ross CourtM704thSEN367th00:54:5800:55:48+00:22:12
931st

807

Gay RedstoneF224thV5033rd00:54:1000:55:49+00:21:24
932nd

1167

Alexander GauntM705thSEN360th00:54:4900:55:49+00:22:03
933rd

511

Simon CopseyM706thV50103rd00:52:4700:55:50+00:20:01
934th

476

Max MackrellM707thSEN361st00:54:5000:55:51+00:22:04
935th

1835

Neil WilliamsM708thSEN321st00:53:1000:55:51+00:20:24
936th

2578

Ali ThomasF225thSEN128thDenmead Striders00:54:3500:55:51+00:21:49
937th

69

Justin MooreM709thV40216th00:54:1600:55:52+00:21:30
938th

682

Brigitte GrovesF226thV5038thArena 8000:54:5700:55:52+00:22:11
939th

765

Nicola SwansonF227thV4068th00:54:3000:55:53+00:21:44
940th

1325

Tania TinslayF228thSEN118thHove Hornets00:54:1400:55:53+00:21:28
941st

2442

Marc McmasterM710thSEN349th00:54:2100:55:53+00:21:35
942nd

1554

Tracey MartellF229thV5035thFOXY LADIES00:54:3900:55:54+00:21:53
943rd

1604

Paul ThatcherM711stV50116th00:54:0600:55:54+00:21:20
944th

2108

Grant SmalleyM712ndV40218thTUFF FITTY00:54:1900:55:55+00:21:33
945th

2211

Clair RamsdenF230thSEN127thLancing Eagles00:54:3500:55:55+00:21:49
946th

2615

Julia SmithF231stSEN149th00:55:2100:55:55+00:22:35
947th

189

Ricky BashfordM713rdSEN301st00:52:3300:55:56+00:19:47
948th

7

Jonathan FrankM714thV40207th00:53:4000:55:57+00:20:54
949th

1007

Deborah MckailF232ndV5029th00:53:5000:55:57+00:21:04
950th

1103

Sandie BushbyF233rdV4083rdWorthing & District Harriers00:55:1600:55:57+00:22:30
951st

1105

Tim BushbyM715thV40234th00:55:1600:55:57+00:22:30
952nd

992

Fiona RoeF234thV4076th00:54:4500:55:58+00:21:59
953rd

2475

Urszula DoF235thV4094th00:55:4500:55:59+00:22:59
954th

1517

Valerie GatesF236thV4065th00:54:1600:56:01+00:21:30
955th

2326

Anna HutchingsF237thSEN116th00:54:0700:56:01+00:21:21
956th

254

Jessica FrayneF238thSEN147th00:55:2100:56:02+00:22:35
957th

411

Andy RushtonM716thV50125th00:54:3900:56:02+00:21:53
958th

721

Melanie ShreeveF239thV605th00:54:2900:56:03+00:21:43
959th

555

Tim CannonM717thSEN370th00:55:0400:56:04+00:22:18
960th

2012

Alasdair CoyleM718thV50112ndHorsham Joggers00:53:3000:56:04+00:20:44
961st

2534

Chris TaylorM719thSEN306th00:52:3700:56:04+00:19:51
962nd

583

Joanne BarnettF240thV5028th00:53:4700:56:05+00:21:01
963rd

1546

Julie ChristmasF241stV4067th00:54:2700:56:05+00:21:41
964th

1842

Ginita JimenezF242ndV4063rd00:54:0800:56:06+00:21:22
965th

1012

Victoria SlaughterF243rdSEN152ndFOXY LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:55:2500:56:07+00:22:39
966th

2081

Lesley HockleyF244thSEN109th00:53:4200:56:07+00:20:56
967th

1932

Steven BrightM720thSEN311st00:52:4800:56:09+00:20:02
968th

67

Sarah LowdenF245thV4078thWorthing & District Harriers00:54:5300:56:10+00:22:07
969th

2546

Norman HarrisM721stV705thHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:53:5700:56:10+00:21:11
970th

1263

Gill BerglundF246thV5032ndBurgess Hill Runners00:54:0900:56:12+00:21:23
971st

1637

Natalie LayF247thSEN121st00:54:2300:56:13+00:21:37
972nd

1638

Robert NaylorM722ndSEN351st00:54:2200:56:13+00:21:36
973rd

964

Gubby ZawodaF248thV4077th00:54:5000:56:14+00:22:04
974th

2500

William LloydM723rdV40215th00:54:1200:56:14+00:21:26
975th

219

Emily CogginF249thV4085th00:55:2100:56:16+00:22:35
976th

675

Paul EllisM724thSEN372nd00:55:1400:56:16+00:22:28
977th

2263

Jonathan ScotcherM725thV50136th00:55:3700:56:16+00:22:51
978th

2524

Mark WaghornM726thV40212nd00:54:0100:56:17+00:21:15
979th

1553

Sarah JamesF250thV4071st00:54:3500:56:19+00:21:49
980th

1238

Paul GrimstoneM727thSEN329th00:53:4500:56:20+00:20:59
981st

400

Andrew BrimelowM728thSEN344th00:54:1300:56:21+00:21:27
982nd

1885

Jackie KneeF251stV4082ndLancing Eagles00:55:1300:56:22+00:22:27
983rd

221

Jacqueline MayerF252ndSEN143rdLingfield Running Club00:55:1200:56:24+00:22:26
984th

412

Richard BarronM729thV50127thHorsham Joggers00:54:4300:56:25+00:21:57
985th

492

Jo WarrenF253rdV4089th00:55:2900:56:25+00:22:43
986th

1585

April WilliamsF254thSEN132nd00:54:4400:56:26+00:21:58
987th

2580

Lisa WelchF255thV4091st00:55:3500:56:27+00:22:49
988th

1536

Amber Orsborn-smithF256thSEN140th00:55:0700:56:29+00:22:21
989th

1797

Debbie HarwoodF257thV5036th00:54:4200:56:29+00:21:56
990th

2007

Andrew LonghurstM730thV40204th00:53:2900:56:29+00:20:43
991st

2231

Rachel WoodF258thSEN136th00:54:5200:56:29+00:22:06
992nd

193

Tammy EvansF259thV5043rd00:55:5300:56:30+00:23:07
993rd

394

Jon GumbletonM731stSEN382nd00:55:4200:56:30+00:22:56
994th

395

Chantelle WaringF260thSEN158th00:55:4200:56:30+00:22:56
995th

1789

John PursgloveM732ndV50118th00:54:2800:56:30+00:21:42
996th

2418

Carlos Montero-fernandezM733rdSEN358thLancing Eagles00:54:4800:56:31+00:22:02
997th

1899

Daniel HornM734thSEN345th00:54:1900:56:32+00:21:33
998th

2583

Zara ThatcherF261stSEN134th00:54:4900:56:35+00:22:03
999th

1905

Susan SmithF262ndSEN114th00:54:0100:56:36+00:21:15
1000th

2097

Caroline BilesF263rdV4070th00:54:3200:56:36+00:21:46

You may also be interested in...

Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00