ASICS Greater Manchester Marathon 2018

Apr
08
2018

Splits

  • 1 kilometre Run
  • 10 kilometre Run
  • 21 kilometre Run
  • 30 kilometre Run
  • 42 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

XTRA MILE EVENTS LTD

Contact details

Map

Marathon

Running | 2018-04-08 09:00am
3 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Started (9,502 in total)
-

8634

Scott RichardsonMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11183

Simon HuntMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

16061

Lucy KingFV35cotswold allrunners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7355

Anita GillFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12450

Steven RussellMV45Dacorum And Tring Ac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6071

James MacdonaldMV45Wilmslow RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2108

Jocelyn ReidFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5226

Joe HoldsworthMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2757

Fiona McavoyFV50Scrabo Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4352

Tim ShawMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9366

Daniel NewmanMSENHawkinge Hurricanes00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3828

David SellersMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10881

Helen MorleyFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7676

Nathan LeadbeaterMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10201

Emma GriffithsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16150

Ashley BoltonMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

15174

Stuart WhyteMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4302

Sam Lane-wrightFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1244

Mairi MaciverFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

14041

James AndersonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4276

Ashley CoxMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20275

Richard L?wenborgMV40P18 IK Visby00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3687

Martyn HusseyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5599

Dennis SmithMV60Trawden AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3634

Jennifer ChristopherFV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8286

Carl HenryMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

17069

Cain AnglinMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4644

Marco AlessiMV50Fylde Coast Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9774

Ben Maguire-boyleMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5553

Paul DixonMV45Thornton-Cleveleys R.C00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12586

Graham BlackMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3080

Holly MooreFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20024

Martin J?rgensenMSENBrylle00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6820

Alan LowryMV50Kirkby Milers AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6912

Paul BradleyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

16259

James OpenshawMV45Arena 8000:00:0000:00:00-
-

15012

DAVID HollingsMV40Erewash Valley RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8313

Nigel BowlerMV55Gainsborough & orton Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6658

Jacob CalladineMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7447

Paul BerryMV50Bedale & Aiskew Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1907

Colin DivallMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9094

Karen EvansFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11663

Gemma BrookesFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4328

Simon JonesMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9385

Richard FowlesMV50Folkestone Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10632

Peter BattisonMV50BROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2500

Laura CooperFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9432

Ben WharfeMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5712

Katrina ScottFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5681

Craig BeardMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8433

Jason CassonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1324

GAVIN LiddleMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2856

Paul HollidayMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8159

Claire McandrewFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10759

Christopher SextonMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

18024

Jake KellyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5998

Lee ClarkeMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1660

Jamie BarnettMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1793

Brett WadeMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4759

Alex OrangeMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4365

Mike CarrMV65Road Runners Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10135

Jonathan SmithMV40Serpentine Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3952

Nicola BrookFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9688

ADAM BennettMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12281

Myles HagueMV35Norwich Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7257

Jude SewellFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10372

Lorraine CollinsFV40LANCING EAGLES RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6100

Zachary AbbottMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10091

Ayodeji AkandeMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2074

Tina BurrowsFV55Weston Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20259

Bj?rn Ivar HaugenMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3724

Rebecca MakinFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2508

Mark HowardMV35Metros00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4626

Carolyn BurneyFV35Holcombe Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4586

Louise Elizabeth SimmFV40Team Deane Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15076

DAVID RoseMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7683

Graham CorbettMV35SALTAIRE STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4927

Alan LambMV45DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE)00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9484

Ben CuthbertsonMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8476

Andy WierMV40STEEL CITY STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12221

Thomas WhybournMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10969

Steven BaileyMV35BARROW RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10936

Chris RawsonMV40Hinckley Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15029

Toni ClarkeFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1162

K J GMV50Greenock Glenpark Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2898

Anthony FarrellMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4516

Lee GerrardMV40Bolton Metro Tri Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6212

Amdadul RazakMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1345

Craig BartleyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10941

Claire LimmageFV35Poplar Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10734

Nathaniel ManningMSENILKESTON RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8757

James DaviesMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11254

Samantha SonugaFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15090

Baldur HaraldssonMV50Laugaskokk00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2240

Philip JefferiesMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10580

Gillian RichardsonFV35Derwent Runners (Derby)00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11823

Tim MorehamMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2169

Adam GriffithsMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5288

Frazer HornerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8613

Gemma WilliamsonFSENSheffield Runnning Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6243

Tony BarrasMV40hyde village striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11415

David Michael HaganMV40KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4690

SHARON RavenFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5702

Jade OieFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7759

Laura EllisFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10255

Ed Hobey-hamsherMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16176

Andy FullardMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1049

Donna GillonFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3114

David ObrienMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1310

Ian FeeneyMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

15018

Stephen PageMSENhyde village striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4347

Beverley MilburnFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

6746

Steve RodenMV45PENNY LANE STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8118

Matthew KellettMSENWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6776

Alan StentonMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

4358

STEVEN AldredMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

6458

Kate BirtlesFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10657

Darren BristolMSENSutton in Ashfield Harriers A&C00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9615

Paul MarchantMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9808

Oliver DaviesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20019

Peter BuhrMV45Tri Club Denmark00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20005

Erwin NemethMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3208

William YeatesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1817

Gareth BaileyMV35Caerphilly runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20082

Loic GarelMV35Leevale ac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4368

Chris EdgeMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11713

Tony NokeMV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11673

JAMES MarshallMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8244

michelle RichardsonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

6745

Elizabeth FletcherFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7922

David AspreyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9130

Lisa WrightFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11770

Rita OsipovaFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2283

Laura RothwellFSENSwindon Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8378

Laura PearsonFV35Gainsborough and Morton Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1176

George MccallumMV45Greenock Glenpark Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2551

Stu ApplebyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6142

Thomas MillerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5753

Elizabeth LambertFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

4480

Linda O'byrneFV45BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1801

Paul DaviesMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10624

Aaron WalkerMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10005

Graham AllsopMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8230

Zbigniew WirkusMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10867

Oak WatsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18055

Andrew HallMV45Jog Scotland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1160

Bryan MulgrewMSENBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5006

Tim CampbellMV40ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1862

Jon DeanMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

4828

Tommy SmithMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2248

Trevor WilliamsMV35Rose Hill Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4123

Craig TaylorMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3506

Owen TraceyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2465

CLAIRE PowleyFSENPURPLE PATCH RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7037

Paul HodgesMV50Eryri Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7351

Ailsa ParkFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11385

Remigiusz LenskiMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4393

Lee RevillMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10119

Patrick BrowneMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

6363

Andrew HankinsonMSENWidnes Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20297

Marek SoremskiMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3834

Jennifer BuckleyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4395

Mark HanlonMV40Mossley AFC Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1448

Desmond ClementsMV50Bitton Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8176

Rachael BatemanFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3099

TESS PtonkaFV40Trafford AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11821

John LaneMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5620

Marc EdwardsMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9537

Katie MurphyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12619

Maria PettsFV35STOPSLEY STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12272

Kieron SnowMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3537

Yana AndertonFV35Belle Vue Racers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5291

Nicola ForwoodFSENHYDE PARK HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4174

Richard PankhurstMV45MACCLESFIELD H & AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4303

John ThompsonMV40Stockport Harriers & AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2952

Beckie WesternFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10563

James Rowan TaylorMV40Overseal Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7451

Julie GiblinFV50Bedale & Aiskew Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6283

Nigel HoughMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8829

James YoungMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11453

Daryl HillMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

12047

Melonie Jayne DeakinFV45STAFFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8825

Phil HoughtonMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11327

Ruth HawkinsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16124

Tom HoblynMV50Saint Edmund Pacers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8492

James MarlowMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9392

Claire ThurgateFV50Dover Road Runner00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6257

Nigel PengellyMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2221

Agnieszka WilkFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5369

Cheryl MoorhouseFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

6392

Angela HallFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

6335

Didier NuttallMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3926

Gareth PierceMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5833

Joanne PrendergastFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7820

Angela WhatmuffFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10323

Sarah MillerFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17022

Tadas ZvinklysMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1568

Trevor McalisterMV35Ryde Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6401

Dean McnultyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1407

Michael Le PageMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15074

Dave GilbertMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

4436

Marc SmethurstMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5190

James CadwallenderMV45POCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17198

Peter LucasMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7062

Joanne SchadeFV45Western Athletic Isle of Man00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20188

SHANE ReillyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8563

Matthew BurdenMSENTotley AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18090

Louise BoydFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7716

Lizzie MansellFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9849

Robin MudfordMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10523

Marie Le NovereFSENUEA Friendly Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20034

John BrayMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3300

Richard HesmondhalghMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

20119

Gus KeohaneMV40Carraig na bhFear AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20174

John O'sullivanMV50Limerick Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7946

Chris RobinsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6259

Mark CrosslandMV50Wilmslow Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8195

MARCUS NichollsMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8352

Paul LovattMV45Scunthorpe & District A/C00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6852

Paul BroganMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8135

Gary TurnerMV45Ackworth Road Runners & AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9175

Dan GordonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11862

Jamie ClarkeMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10350

Ivan LyonsMV50100 Marathon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10120

Sophie HedgesFSENGoodGym Race Team00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8432

PAUL LoganMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2605

Lee CorsanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1091

Brian CampbellMV45Cambuslang Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5819

Dean LongleyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5953

Kerry LomasFV35ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2203

Natasha FieldingFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8924

BARRY ChisholmMV55SHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1503

Elizabeth Le GuillouFV45Jersey Spartan00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8289

Kevin FormanMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10948

Victoria GoldsteinMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18095

Andrew WalkerMV45Newcastle (Staffs) AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17143

Donna WrightFV45Newark Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5334

Matt DassMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1901

Yamilet SidmanFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

15177

Nigel SmithMV40Chippenham harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4894

Ben MattinsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4727

Valerie KilburnFV50Royton Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6280

Philip WardMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3644

Alex StonesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5895

Adam BoardmanMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2884

Judi InghamFV45Red Rose Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7442

Carl VossMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1487

KEVIN StubbsMV45TRAMPS LIKE US00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18173

John BainesMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10163

Ross HardingMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11774

Tomasz SlawinskiMV35WOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20329

Amira LerarioFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3945

Susan PritchardFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10292

Rosalind HopgoodFV55New Eltham Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9388

Mike DensonMV45Canterbury Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4762

Ian ConnollyMV50Rossendale Harriers & Tri Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5043

Alan GrehanMV35Warrington Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4972

Nicola TravisFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

6087

Adam PheaseyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9576

Agnieszka WodzinskaFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7365

Steven GordonMV45Sunderland Harriers AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12335

Andrew SimpsonMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9240

Liane ConnersFV40Benfleet Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6247

Carole RhymesFV60hyde village striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12012

Richard DaviesMV45STAFFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7721

Charlotte PogsonFSENSTADIUM RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10468

NEIL BaconMV451485 TRI CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4891

Jonathan ButcherMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

6386

David TurnerMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10430

Pete ForsterMSENLong Eaton RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11900

Egidija PopeFV35Stone Master Marathoners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11119

Alastair MitchellMV40kettering Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8881

Duncan ReynoldsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11383

Abid KhanMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

17207

Peter MyerscoughMV6500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2815

Jane PulsfordFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5324

Steve BatesonMV40East Hull Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10380

Mike ScottMV55Reigate Priory AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2262

Alison BloodFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5466

Lewis BeckwithMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7710

Debbie SimpsonFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5690

Jean BaistowFV70Trawden AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7800

PAUL ScarisbrickMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2367

Sheralee RoseFV35Devizes00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7875

Sarah MarklessFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10416

Sarah DearFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17057

Martyn GillMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5429

Faye MurrayFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18104

Siobhan O'loughlinFV35hyde village striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1449

Lucy BrownFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

16037

Callum AshtonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4492

Anthony MackinMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1522

Rachel ThomasFV35Portsmouth Joggers Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9103

Simon MillerMV45Colchester Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12622

Ian PunterMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

6524

Alison WilksFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3595

Graham ChaseMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11493

Karen Anne RatcliffeFV45Chase Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3088

Sonia MahoneyFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9900

Edel SuperFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5274

Dylan RickerbyMV40Vegan Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20077

Paddy DoyleMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3359

John MartinMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9750

Phil HanbyMV35London Frontrunners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2519

Donna SimmsFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11149

Sam WebsterMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2177

CHRIS RoxburghMSENAvon Valley Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10329

Paul AddicottMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6925

Adam McdonnellMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5630

Kerry BurnsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9251

Rocco PaoneMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20001

Thomas BuhrMV50SK-BKA Austria00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11934

Sally CapewellFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7631

Rob WhitwamMV40Acre street runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8814

Katrina RigbyFV35Hadleigh Hares Athletics Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6955

Sarah RyderFV45WRECSAM TRI00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2649

Kathryn ElcoateFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11440

Izabela LudwinskaFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5894

Michael SharkeyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3290

Elena HuertaFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2693

Matthew HoweMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2204

SETH CayleyMV35Headington Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4147

Keith HalliganMV50hyde village striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8403

Philip PenneyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11025

Kath MiddleditchFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

18138

Faye LangFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10493

marianne MaiseyFV50Black Pear Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4560

Matt FosterMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1965

Christopher ThurstonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10303

Mia RamsdenFSENClapham Chasers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4957

Dan LoughneyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2014

Lisa HallettFV40Running For Time00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6241

Jamie WinterMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3789

Simon HaywoodMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

19015

Greyham StoneMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8173

Trish KayeFV55Dewsbury Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7500

Abbi HorrocksFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9481

Samuel FordMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5734

Liam PlattMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12296

Richard DadeMV45Wymondham AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20354

Yat-Sing LeungMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

4054

Andrew BramwellMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1925

Peter AllenMV60Newquay road runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11609

Paul EvansMV35Black Pear Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8976

Paul BillinghamMV35The running club london00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9658

BILAL EvansMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2039

Poppy JenkinsonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6594

Andy McmanusMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9536

Charlotte FittonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9624

Robert BehanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11175

Laura HirdFSENSweatshop Running Community Milton Keynes00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12399

Edward HareMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2691

Amy StewartFV35Black Pear Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7172

Diana SmartFV35Jarrow and Hebburn00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1019

Brian LappinMV45Jog Scotland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6894

Rachael GrahamFSENWallasey Atletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6706

PAUL YoungMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

4258

Jamie BennettMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6437

Samantha MasonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10649

Helen NewtonFV50Long Eaton RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12299

Pat BrightmanFV65Great Yarmouth & District Athletics Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3787

John BurgessMV50CHORLTON RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8927

Finbar CullinanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11438

Gemma NicholsonFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

18198

Martin BakerMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10046

Rogerio SouzaMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8980

Rachel Le RouxFV35East London Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7733

Steven TaylorMV35STADIUM RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2311

Brett Purchase-rathboneMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5537

Rachael SlaterFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8633

Charlotte SidesFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11624

Jason ProtheroeMV50Malvern Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6152

Gareth TrimbleMV45Wilmslow Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10824

Eric ShivleyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7923

Alex PassmoreMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10536

Chris KellyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

17095

Tara HolmesFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9004

Chris GallagherMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1525

Natalie AndrewsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16215

Diego Chernichero-fern?ndezMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4537

Amber PillingFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9651

Nicholas StallmanMSENQUEEN'S PARK HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1956

Jon ParsonsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3333

Andrew PatersonMV40CHORLTON RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10760

PAUL WebsterMV65shelton striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12239

Jane CroweFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7080

Harry BouldingMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7326

Marie ChristieFV35Redcar Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3164

Sinead RobinsonFV40SLPT00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9937

Natalie HolberyFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8002

Simon WilliamsMV45Vocalink Mastercard Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20142

Eoin McevoyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3455

Nick LowdenMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5149

Kevin MillerMV40Lymm Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10080

Thomas GarrodMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5009

Louise HillFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3839

OLIVIER GailleminMV40SALE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11077

David JohnsonMV35Higham Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7027

Phillip JonesMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3337

Dom WilliamsMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9301

Stuart JasnochMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9226

E J BurleyFV40Southend Flyers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11996

Chris TabernerMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1617

Farook MotaMV45Almost Athletes00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8006

John YoungMV35Harrogate Harriers & AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5422

zoe BettinsonFV35ST BEES TRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2695

Kate SzczepanskiFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11376

SARAH BeaumontFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5985

Andy JonesMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5837

Eddie CorcoranMV45Walk2Run00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9206

Stephen BurtonMV55Benfleet Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9689

MIRIAM EgerFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12169

Bethan EversonFSENFenland Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8467

Danny LevickMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11065

Paul EdwardsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

19025

Helen WillettFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1653

Stuart MullockMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5816

Paul HendersonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2018

Graham WeekesMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8609

Samantha ColecloughFV50CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5077

Lewis ClubleyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12232

Peter BrownMV55Ryston Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11889

Dave DaleMV45Vegan Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3925

Gemma HollandFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8546

Gavin EdleyMV40Kimberworth Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15036

Sammy LiMV50Serpentine Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10092

Lorraine LittleFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7550

Maria JennisonFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1263

Alan JeffreyMSENPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4897

Paul RidleyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1070

Shaun MonaghanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20380

David CunninghamMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

4144

Christopher PriorMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7151

Paul GilderMV40North Shields Polytechnic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3066

Karen GrindrodFV40Ramsbottom Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7198

Julie ForbesFV35Sunderland Strollers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4856

David HobbsMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8278

Graham Andrew SmithMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

20182

Anthony PowerMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

6013

Lesley MorelandFV45Mossley AFC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9707

Rafal SiwiarekMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2293

Jenny CreedFSENTeam Bath A C00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12467

Hannah RyanFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5578

Tracy DaviesFV45Blackburn Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10169

Sian WilliamsFSENKent AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10079

Lillian Eileen TraffordFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9528

Gemma WoodenFSENedmonton running club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6111

Richard SuttleMV50Stockport Harriers & AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1343

Greg Colin MilneMSENFIFE AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6525

Geoff HuytonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

12588

Jill GreenFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

4910

Jenny McclellandFV45Lymm Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18255

Jin LiuMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11511

Thomas WatkinsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17226

Emma LeverFV40Poplar Rc00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5595

Lee WhiteleyMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7370

Kim BennettFV45ELVET STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6398

Konrad WiteckiMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2373

Hanna GibbonsFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5585

Liam DevlinMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9270

Antony WilliamsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

14035

Michael SmithMSENPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4974

MARK HaaseMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

4061

John TemperleyMV55Bramhall Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7999

Nigel CurrieMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10612

Tim SiggsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17124

Mark BridgettMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8029

Anna SharrottFV35St Theresas Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1628

Calvin RushtonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16115

Bobby HassardMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4618

John FieldingMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6887

Kathleen PowellFV35Rebel runners Medway00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2483

Scarlett RichardFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5929

Janine FletcherFV40hyde village striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8792

REBECCA MorganFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1800

Andrew DriscollMV35Aberdare Valley Aac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7149

Phil SnowdonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9977

Simon BrakeMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

17125

Laureano RiverosMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9997

Laura O?donoghueFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5148

Jane HoughtonFV45Warrington Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20195

Bryan SheedyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3512

Francisco MartinezMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3249

Carl LaneMV35MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4072

Adam AlexanderMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8460

Suzie LovellFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7765

ANDY HaslamMV45Northowram Pumas Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17137

Tracey AshtonFV45East Hull Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3995

John GriffinMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9351

Katy ShanahanFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10813

Robert PruszakMV45SRG Nottingham00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12064

Kyle WhitbyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20043

Derek CaseyMV40AN BRU LIMERICK00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12314

Lee BrownMSENHaverhill Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3052

Jimmy ClarkeMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

6431

Andrea BeatonFV35south cheshire harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2749

Bernie MelaughFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

12339

Jamie CracknellMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

6072

James CarollMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3654

Warren TanseyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10063

John MckennaMV40WAVERLEY HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9071

simon marc BayfieldMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10403

Adam SimsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8559

Robin WoodMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11117

Maddie RobertsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

19072

Paul AshpitelMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5817

Martins CarrFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9134

Christopher JohnsonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2059

Christopher MilesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20322

Adriana WildFV35Critical Speed & Team MitoCanada00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5152

Chris MorrisMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5189

Paul ThompsonMV55SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11072

Charles SpencerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4264

Fiona SaggersFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

18209

Mark CuttsMV40Gainsborough & Morton Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6391

NEIL TaylorMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10556

Scott MarshallMV45UKRUNCHAT00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7607

Sarah BrunskillFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7363

Dianne SheriffFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

16038

Tommy RippsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1156

Liv SimisterFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

14003

Wayne SouthallMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4206

George BaileyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12278

Claire RackhamFV45Norwich Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15026

Mark HillMV40Redway runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

19011

Nick TierneyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

4339

Steven SpriggsMSENStockport Harriers & AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2518

Andrew JardineMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5992

Andrew EvansMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5589

Pamela MccullaghFV40Accrington Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16217

Camilla ScottFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20240

Stamatios PasvagkasMV45telmissos00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12528

Yuan Wang-kohFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3015

David CaldowMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12214

Chris WillertonMSENBoston triathlon club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12236

Ashish RastogiMV45kings lynn community runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8398

Rachel HowardFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1484

Margarate MatonFV40Maidenhead Athletics club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10764

Zach SavvaMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1341

Chris MorrisonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6604

Dave KellyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7218

Liam CrosbyMSENSunderland Strollers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1725

mandy DraperFV50Tenby Aces00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9036

Lisa PosnettFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11587

Laura PorterFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15140

Steve NiemanMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

6209

Paul CocksonMSENBlackley00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4273

Abigail BurbidgeFSENF.R.A00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3708

Byron EdwardsMV40Bury Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2434

Tara SharpFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5657

Martyn WalshMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8469

Zak MellardMSENHallamshire Harriers Sheffield00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8503

Elizabeth WestwoodFSENSheffield Tri CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3020

MICHAEL RoyMSENLancaster & Morecambe AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12300

Philip WebsdaleMV40dereham runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8071

Richard RedwinMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10689

Victor JoyceMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

18001

Liz WhittakerFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

4725

Thomas JordanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1722

Jonathan BentleyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4697

Colleen HaslamFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7325

Shaun Flewker-barkerMSENRedcar Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3049

Lisa ScholesFV40Fylde Coast Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5667

Tracie WilsonFV50Blackburn Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12172

JEREMY NavradyMV50Ryston Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6735

Neil FayMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7180

Caroline AmesFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1300

Iain CummingMV65CORSTORPHINE AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3744

Jon SmalleyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

15121

Henry ReidMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2937

Fran HodskinsonFV45Wesham Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20232

Jasmin MewesFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3591

Daniele AlgeriMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6046

Hannah EvansFSENMarple Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1706

Wesley BerezaMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11524

Zoe NewmanFV35Redditch Stars00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6104

STEPHEN ColeMV45Stockport Harriers & AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5072

David WilliamsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4285

Barry SherwoodMV35Start2Jog00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9418

Kathryn DonkersleyFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

20144

Aidan McgeeMV45St Michale A.C00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12150

Jamie KillingworthMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11310

Kelly FordFV35BADGERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2332

Tim DixonMV55Headington Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7389

Robert ClarkMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

4038

michael WoodMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2821

Mark SeddonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

15020

Adam ArmataMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

6157

Gordon MitchellMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

4066

Andrew InglisMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

14066

Simon NorthwayMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10752

Richard HulseMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5125

Colin WhittinghamMV35Warrington Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8100

Michael ThompsonMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10715

Harry GarbMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

18008

Berenice ScottFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

18060

Jack JacksonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1767

Magda TodorovicFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

4729

Mark HazlehurstMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11292

Sadie GalvinFV50Redway runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12379

Laura SharmaFSENGade Valley Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3188

John CrosslandMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8417

Elaine WilsonFV45MABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6703

Ifan GeorgeMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7214

Danny DixonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17074

Anthony McguirkMSENMANCHESTER TRI CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3879

Robert BennettMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10059

Charley RogersonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7057

Jason CochraneMV45Western AC IOM00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20241

Ioannis SfiridisMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3649

Lee RamplinMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10862

Simon CroftMV55Matlock A C00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1367

Pamela BridgeFV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7254

Kate CraikFV35These Girls Can Run00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6664

Lee GeistMV45Warrington Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6663

Vincent JensenMV35Northwich Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4639

Phil QuintonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9441

Graeme HoodMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7703

Darren EarnshawMV40STADIUM RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12177

Nick WilkinsMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

20183

Patrick PowerMV35Ballymore00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5731

Andrew HebsonMV35Helm Hill Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10934

Rolf HoelmerMV40Hinckley Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20030

Cian BlackwellMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2848

Mel LevingstonFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11269

Jane RitchieFV55Redway Runners/greenlightPT00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6181

Samuel LomasMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10847

Caroline DavisFV45Grantham Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8822

Andy MileyMV35Ipswich Jaffa Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11293

Eddie LawleyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8709

Charlie MccayMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11214

Daniel LawrenceMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

18042

Amy PotterFSENGrantham Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8459

Aron HarrisonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7398

Pauline BrownFV50Darlington H&AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5169

Sharon MaunderFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2140

Helen ConnerFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5250

Mark CaseyMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9411

Dorothy BoggsFV35Serpentine Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4507

Gayle GerrardFV40BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8241

Cher HinesFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5426

Paul ToddMV45CUMBERLAND AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3747

Adam NaylorMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7709

Emily WrightFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17197

Iona RolloFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16163

Ronan O'boyleMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2579

Alan Charles GroutMV60NEW FOREST RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6886

Danny MccrorieMV35BTR Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1270

Mathew SeccombeMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

14064

Lee WhiteMV45BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4298

Claire AdamsFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10224

Ryan QuinnMSENPea Brain Endurance (PBE)00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11171

Julie JonesFV50Marshall Milton Keynes AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16251

Anne WilliamsFV45MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17126

ALEX BirchMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1311

Christian BarlowMSENDurham City Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4510

Andy TaylorMV35Bolton Tri Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6470

Tom BruntMV35Sandbach Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9787

Luke WoodwardMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6240

Darren ShackletonMSENTODMORDEN HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12611

Merys ReesFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3140

David KavanaghMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

12292

Hanna DeanFV35Bungay Black Dog RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12032

Shan PreeceFSENLancaster University running club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6482

Tony TaylorMV50Sandbach Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1675

David ReesMV50Bourton Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11198

Ian SpeakeMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8213

Rachel JohnsonFV35KINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6702

Vicky OsayandeFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7691

Michael SpenceMV50Wharfedale Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11154

Dave OrbinsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9106

Jim ClaytonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11708

Kerry HortonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

6830

Richard GregoryMV50SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20384

Amy SmithFV35FrontRunner00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17065

Mark BatterburyMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2524

Greg JonesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10221

Mark StewartMV35Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5728

John SherlockMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

4108

Mark CritchleyMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1578

Sarah HolmesFV40Isle of Wight Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10470

CALLUM CrawMSENLEICESTER TRI CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3663

Joanna AdamsonFV40Middleton Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8187

Michael JohnstonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10793

Leanne SellersFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

18037

Graham LangfordMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

18069

Craig DempseyMV40Manchester Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4771

Anna BlomfieldFV55Rochdale Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1814

Thomas HarperMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4778

Adam CrankshawMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8163

Be MaeFSENRoberttown Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5332

Lynne StablerFV40BEVERLEY AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4619

Catrin WilliamsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2343

Paul BrameMV45Headington Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

14091

Luke HarreldMSENPT Fitness00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7288

Alison CrozierFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8169

Nikki Jarvis-jonesFSENRoberttown Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6119

Paul ConnerMV35Marple Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10102

Samuel BuxtonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2124

Stephen PowellMV35Weston Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20272

Per AlbertssonMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3772

Narasimha Babu SatoorMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3672

Terry O'neillMV50Middleton Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1051

Billy CampbellMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10447

Robert SneddonMSENLEICESTER TRI CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

14111

Andrew ScowcroftMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

4493

Margaret HeatonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5157

Hannah EvansFV35Warrington Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9499

Michael WatersMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7274

Richard WeymesMV45STOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12238

Richard HancockMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10261

Joseph NewcombeMSENBeckenham Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5224

Tommy DicksonMSENHorsforth Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10035

Jon LawrenceMV45WAVERLEY HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9127

Leigh GrahamMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2921

Simon WatsonMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1215

Brian RobbMV40Metro Aberdeen Running Clun00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6246

Shaunee MistryFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9297

wayne BullivantMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11138

Richard AllchurchMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

14110

Amir NanpaziMV35Sheffield Runnning Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8791

Emma RobinsonFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11285

Joanne GouldFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

14042

Chris MahoneyMV40Redway runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18180

Tahmeenah KhanFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3430

Doug HendersonMSENDidsbury runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6032

Jim Oleary OlearyMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2195

Frederik HartmannMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5310

Richard StantonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10718

Jo GregoryFV45shelton striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6512

Andy LittlerMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3544

Nick FarrMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6800

Andrew BrackenMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11075

Kerrie PearsonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7788

Martin MuellerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10308

Joshua GrayMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16188

Tim HolmesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10279

James WillinghamMV40Orpington Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4681

Wayne QuintonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1352

Ashley WardlawFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

15042

Rachael RozhdestvenskayaFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4376

Joseph MurphyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10270

Rory ListonMV45Petts Wood Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8345

David LangfordMV45DANUM HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6730

Anne OxbroughFV35PENNY LANE STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8699

TONY WolstenholmeMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11751

Alex BowkerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18199

Sophie EverettFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12347

Ellie TewFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9825

Jonathan TaylorMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7083

David MoirMV45TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20015

Nathan RicksMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3245

Gemma RushtonMUnknownNo00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12321

James KendallMSENCambridge University Orienteering Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9214

Zoe StorrarFV35Leigh-On-sea Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3650

Helen HowarthFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1381

Michael RoydenMV50DUNDEE ROADRUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

14013

JAMES KetteringhamMV50Wreake Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8293

Dean CopeMV50Scunthorpe & District A/C00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6816

Eleanor SuggettFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8024

Peter BarrMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9151

Neil HornsbyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11827

Steve HampsonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11226

Michela WayFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1115

John ColquhounMSENgiffnock north aac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1112

Crawford SmithMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2580

Tom JacksonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1303

Danni TarrantMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5772

Tibor Rost?sMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3417

Sarah ThomasFSENDidsbury runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1898

Stacey HockingFSENPlymouth Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

19003

JAMIE SodenMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7071

Kirsty ArnoldFSENMANX FELL RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8252

Catherine ArnottFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

10896

Daniel WebsterMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

18078

Liz KindellFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9006

Thirza PrenticeFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3957

Abbey ClephaneFV40MANCHESTER TRI CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1873

Bridget HeathFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2206

Dewi ThomasMV40CHERWELL RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4849

Tony NaylorMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7856

Hannah CarterFV35Roundhay Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7474

Dawn TrownFV45SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3605

David Vincent-fieldMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10961

Daniel WallerMV35Desford Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5402

Clare Houghton HoughtonFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7390

Adam ReidMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1670

Marcus RudgeMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4578

Mark ContiMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10142

Lydia DonaldsonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6614

Gary BrennanMSENWigan Phoenix Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20308

Rosana DularFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3894

Manolis VotskisMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1985

Janet HaynesFV50mounts bay harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16247

Michael ConnaughtonMV35Prestwich AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12086

Virgil BartonMV45Barlick Fell Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5495

ANDREW FairbairnMV40Thornton-Cleveleys R.C00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4384

Michael RichardsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5792

Anthony UsherMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9547

Verity RaesideFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8837

Robert GraingerMV35stowmarket striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12302

Johan EstellonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10720

Georgie BestwickFV40BELPER HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8057

Stephen BrownMV50HYDE PARK HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3458

Andrew McpartlinMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

17064

David GriffithsMV45PENNY LANE STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2965

James WoodMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11879

ARTHUR ZammitMV45TELFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3777

Mark BrownMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6310

Emma HuxleyFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

4623

Annette BoxallFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

17104

Steve CruickshankMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10903

John LawlorMV60Sleaford Town Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8854

Richard FurnessMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11346

Sean OreillyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

17161

Christophe DetrixheMV40Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

19046

Jessica NangleFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6685

Aonghus RooneyMV35Dunleer AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5323

Richard RexMV45CITY OF HULL AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2239

Paul ElliottMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5418

Simon CliffordMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7419

Phil Hughes-narboroughMV55North York Moors00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10099

Richard PeterkinMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

6724

MARK MccarthyMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

12229

Alan ReevesMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7843

James DunfordMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10340

Matthew CopeMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

17033

Chris McguinnessMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5385

Jane AlexanderFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3567

Freddie MillerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1424

Sara Jane MosleyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16004

Joel TimminsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4460

Joshua GrundyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2510

Gareth Alan-williamsMV40POOLE AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5397

Trevor MartinMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7919

Cirilo PalenzuelaMV55Crossgates Harries00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1834

JASON PritchardMV40CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7908

Ian CarnegieMV60UKRUNCHAT00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2662

Gareth WilliamsMSENOkehampton running club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8526

Dave RyanMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9875

James BroderickMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

20330

Alex LortonMSENUrban Athletics00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20045

Weng Kit ChanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3323

Alice FisherFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11760

David WalkerMV45Chase Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2474

Daniel BarracloughMV40LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5756

Matt DunnMV40Kendal Aac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4232

Michael TipperMSENStockport Harriers & AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1768

Andrew HarriesMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1296

Mark Garry FowlestoneMV50Portobello Runners Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6884

Margaret HaslamFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8471

Richard Wilkinson-hallMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9217

Robert TaylorMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10763

David ThorntonMV60shelton striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11897

Andrew WoodwardMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7911

David MitchellMV45Abbey Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10858

Sam ClarkMSENGrantham Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1536

Sam MurphyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2625

Mark TidballMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1039

Anne WilliamsonFV55giffnock north aac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5848

Geoff InghamMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3541

Ciaran RyanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1486

Lisa McnallyFV45TRAMPS LIKE US00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6853

LAURENCE SlannMSENCity of Chester Tri Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5034

Carole HughesFV50Warrington Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8340

Paul MarkhamMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

10975

Jessica ReillyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18119

Peter SewellMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

12569

Lisa PheeFV35Dunstable Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

13035

Robert DunnMSENSALE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1930

Chris JamesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2370

Sarah HancockFV45CirencesterAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4920

Peter CameronMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7294

Adam BridgesMV35Run Peterlee00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9914

Al WhatmoughMSENLondon Heathside00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3800

Agnieszka SzymanskaFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1559

JOANNE ChappellFV50Fareham Crusaders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16005

Kumar JayantMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7465

Kelly ClaptonFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9467

Chiara CreanFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5528

Tom HaynesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10180

Kathryn GreenwoodFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

11042

Donna HeffordFSENWootton Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20342

Corey TalbotMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3989

John ThorpeMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10841

Simon PalmerMV45Newark Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3805

Anita EarnshawFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8736

Paul George ParkerMV45LUDLOW RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6058

Peter WaltersMV60WINSTON RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5103

Darran WilsonMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

6250

Sarah Hardman-fletcherFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

19036

Jonathan LyeMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9591

Bridget McadamFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7217

Gary DunmoreMV45Sunderland Strollers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12360

Jozsef KerekgyartoMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9243

Colin WhiteMV50BILLERICAY STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1903

Carl MillsMV40Instinctive sports00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11951

David PlantMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5536

Michael Osinski-grayMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8750

IAN JamesMV55Wrexham AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5384

Toby HarlingMV40DH Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6410

James ClarkeMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10610

Philip WardMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12095

Mollie TaylorFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11318

David KnuttonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8899

Ross McgroartyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11396

Andrew GreggMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17217

Catrien BijleveldFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9934

Arturo Rios JrMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8232

Paul TeeceMV40East Hull Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10262

Ken SlaterMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2281

Kieran GrehanMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5505

Joseph BirksMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8022

Derek LandellsMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3481

Millie LoxtonFSENDidsbury runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4651

Christian PickfordMV40Bolton Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10837

Kathryn ScottFV55Newark Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7902

Daniel WalkerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16210

David HigginbottomMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

17080

Maggie LoFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8437

Simon Peter CoatesMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

14025

Martyn DaviesMV35Newcastle (Staffs) AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1485

Helen MidworthFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

16051

David NooneMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4513

Edward TimlinMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3713

Alfred NjobvuMV45Prestwich AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12471

Andrew MuzikaMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6727

Owen CrispinMV40Sefton Park Legends00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9275

Rob LaingMV50Petts Wood Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16028

Andrew CookMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7069

Hannah ShimminFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

20205

Mihail MihaylovMV50Beeston AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17194

Paul FaganMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9920

Dan BealseyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

12354

Sonia BienekFSENVegan Runners UK00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20116

Alan KellyMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

3414

Sue RobertsFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

17235

Hannah TarpeyFSENLondon Midnight Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11489

josie anne HowellFV45WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10626

Olivia DeaconFV45Holme Pierrepont RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7459

CHRIS TarpeyMV50TEESDALE AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8314

Glenn William PenistonMV45Gainsborough and Morton Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6983

Jessica NormanFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3030

Jenny Evans-hillFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9273

Sasha WatsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6805

Jessica HaneyFSENsouth cheshire harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11966

Alex TweedieMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10177

Juin Keat YuenMSENAdidas Runners London00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8532

Emma SmithFV35Handsworth Roadhogs00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5338

Jamie AllenMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2670

Miranda StoneFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

12584

Peter MackrellMV35Leighton Buzzard AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5927

Liam StewartMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6234

Sarah MullenFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8932

Philip WhitehouseMSENSerpentine Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8728

Sarah EvansFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

15044

Dawn CantarelliFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8447

Jonathan FarmerMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

11040

Tracey WaltonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

19005

Harriet GoodfellowFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1074

Andy BushellMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

6219

Julie GreenwoodFV45Royton Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1978

Mike NorrisMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

20177

Sheila PerryFV45Clonmel AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5026

Ben TyasMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1541

Elaine ParryFV45Ryde Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7488

Martin DevineMV40York Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15128

Piotr KaminskiMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8327

Mark BarnsleyMV45Cleethorpes Athletics Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9894

THOMAS GreenwoodMSENThames Hare & Hounds00:00:0000:00:00-
-

19004

Andre KocialkowskiMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7519

Hannah GriceFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10143

Richard DysonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5968

Thomas OrmrodMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2179

Kevin BrettleMV45YEOVIL TOWN RRC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20368

Mohd Fuad Md AmirMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

4090

Simon LongsdaleMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

20196

James SheehanMV40Nj's Fitness00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9633

Richard GalletlyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9520

Nathan HowardMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7310

IAN McivorMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5205

Tristan FeatherbyMSENPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6973

Rob BeechMSENPENSBY RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4141

Andrew HadfieldMV45hyde village striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

9646

Sam WattsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

19140

Ammara HughesFV45Synergy Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12432

Sam KielyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11648

Lindsey GoodrumFSENBlack Pear Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1238

Kenny TempletonMV50Jog Scotland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2211

Natalie HerbertFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5028

Laura HutchinsonFSENWigan & District AC Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4509

Anne OakesFV60100 Marathon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6792

Rachel WilcockFSENSt Helens Sutton AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

6472

Andy GriffithsMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

8450

John Paul william WilbrahamMV40WOLD VETERANS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8851

Caroline DalchowFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

13019

Ryan BennettMSENBADGERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8946

Thomas RiddleMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11474

Neil WalkerMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

19115

Aaron LipschutzMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Summer - Wirral Running Camp 2019-08-21 10:00:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00