Sheffield 10K 2017

Oct
08
2017

Splits

  • 2,500 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Kandoo Events

Contact details

Map

Sheffield Fun Run

Running | 2017-10-08 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (130 in total)
1st

1619

Leni ScottM1stU201st00:10:0200:10:02-
2nd

1519

Joseph MossM2ndU202nd00:10:4300:10:43+00:00:41
3rd

1544

Oliver MuscroftM3rdU203rd00:10:5900:10:59+00:00:57
4th

1604

Jack GreavesM4thU204th00:11:1100:11:11+00:01:09
5th

1546

Isaac SmithM5thU205th00:11:1500:11:15+00:01:13
6th

1535

Tom BentleyM6thU206thCity of Sheffield & Dearne00:11:1600:11:16+00:01:14
7th

1528

Isaac Marston-girouxM7thU207thCity of Sheffield & Dearne00:11:2400:11:24+00:01:22
8th

1590

Caitlin MccloyF1stU201stMatlock AC00:11:2600:11:26+00:01:24
9th

1635

Thomas AndersonM8thU208thHarriers00:11:3700:11:37+00:01:35
10th

1542

Sebastian MuscroftM9thU209th00:12:0600:12:06+00:02:04
11th

1620

FREDDIE ScottM10thU2010th00:12:1500:12:15+00:02:13
12th

1527

Gracie MossF2ndU202nd00:12:2100:12:21+00:02:19
13th

1506

Thomas MoffatM11thU2011thStrideout00:12:2900:12:29+00:02:27
14th

1512

Sophie BookerF3rdU203rdHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:12:3200:12:32+00:02:30
15th

1636

Benjamin AndersonM12thU2012th00:12:3900:12:39+00:02:37
16th

1626

Freddie SodenM13thU2013th00:12:4000:12:40+00:02:38
17th

1585

Ethan WardM14thU2014thStrideout00:12:4300:12:43+00:02:41
18th

1516

FINLAY MoodyM15thU2015th00:12:4800:12:48+00:02:46
19th

1526

Oscar QasrawiM16thU2016th00:12:5800:12:58+00:02:56
20th

1564

Alfie AsquithM17thU2017th00:13:0100:13:01+00:02:59
21st

1603

Oscar TempleM18thU2018th00:13:1000:13:10+00:03:08
22nd

1584

Alex LoveM19thU2019th00:13:2300:13:23+00:03:21
23rd

1618

Violet ScottF4thU204th00:13:2800:13:28+00:03:26
24th

1513

Alice PowerF5thU205th00:13:3200:13:32+00:03:30
25th

1532

Aidan MccoyM20thU2020th00:13:3200:13:32+00:03:30
26th

1567

Alfie SuddrickM21stU2021st00:13:3900:13:39+00:03:37
27th

1560

Luis Glockle HallM22ndU2022nd00:13:4000:13:40+00:03:38
28th

1640

Reuben DaviesM23rdU2023rd00:13:4600:13:46+00:03:44
29th

1587

Lucas WardM24thU2024thStrideout00:13:4800:13:48+00:03:46
30th

1621

Benjamin TaylorM25thU2025th00:13:5400:13:54+00:03:52
31st

1591

Sam HalmshawM26thU2026th00:13:5500:13:55+00:03:53
32nd

1531

Ethan MccoyM27thU2027th00:13:5900:13:59+00:03:57
33rd

1536

Madeleine HorrocksF6thU206thTotley AC00:14:0100:14:01+00:03:59
34th

1565

Monty AsquithM28thU2028th00:14:0300:14:03+00:04:01
35th

1504

Flynn RogersM29thU2029th00:14:0600:14:06+00:04:04
36th

1566

Harry SuddrickM30thU2030th00:14:0600:14:06+00:04:04
37th

1568

Jacob ThomasM31stU2031st00:14:1000:14:10+00:04:08
38th

1539

Lucy BedfordF7thU207th00:14:1500:14:15+00:04:13
39th

1508

Oliver MoffatM32ndU2032ndStrideout00:14:2000:14:20+00:04:18
40th

1641

Lyla DaviesF8thU208th00:14:2600:14:26+00:04:24
41st

1574

Sam GibsonM33rdU2033rd00:14:3800:14:38+00:04:36
42nd

1500

Patrick KnaptonM34thU2034th00:14:4100:14:41+00:04:39
43rd

1601

Toby Moralee-cookM35thU2035th00:14:4300:14:43+00:04:41
44th

1507

Bradley CookeM36thU2036thHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:14:5000:14:50+00:04:48
45th

1625

Gwilym JonesM37thU2037th00:14:5400:14:54+00:04:52
46th

1586

Callum WardM38thU2038thStrideout00:15:1500:15:15+00:05:13
47th

1570

Eliza RundleF9thU209th00:15:1700:15:17+00:05:15
48th

1637

Finn AndersonM39thU2039th00:15:1800:15:18+00:05:16
49th

1534

Dominic MolinariM40thU2040th00:15:2000:15:20+00:05:18
50th

1639

Zak PickfordM41stU2041st00:15:2000:15:20+00:05:18
51st

1517

Mason LitherlandM42ndU2042nd00:15:2800:15:28+00:05:26
52nd

1503

Max TurnerM43rdU2043rd00:15:2900:15:29+00:05:27
53rd

1650

Joshua HayseldenM44thU2044th00:15:4200:15:42+00:05:40
54th

1554

Fenella WoodF10thU2010th00:15:4400:15:44+00:05:42
55th

1573

Rowan BisterF11thU2011th00:15:5400:15:54+00:05:52
56th

1550

Oscar BarnesM45thU2045th00:15:5600:15:56+00:05:54
57th

1579

Sofia Vilela-sowersbyF12thU2012th00:15:5700:15:57+00:05:55
58th

1572

Isla BisterF13thU2013th00:16:0200:16:02+00:06:00
59th

1638

Reece MoodyM46thU2046th00:16:0800:16:08+00:06:06
60th

1582

Penny BellF14thU2014th00:16:1400:16:14+00:06:12
61st

1561

Ruben AllottM47thU2047th00:16:2900:16:29+00:06:27
62nd

1510

William CorcoranF15thU2015th00:16:3100:16:31+00:06:29
63rd

1563

Jessica SheldrickF16thU2016th00:16:3100:16:31+00:06:29
64th

1562

Stanley WalkerM48thU2048th00:16:3300:16:33+00:06:31
65th

1511

Kai HarrisonM49thU2049th00:16:3900:16:39+00:06:37
66th

1538

Raphael LangM50thU2050th00:16:3900:16:39+00:06:37
67th

1609

Sophia AddicoF17thU2017th00:16:3900:16:39+00:06:37
68th

1543

Hera OskarsdottirF18thU2018th00:16:4400:16:44+00:06:42
69th

1629

Louie CleggM51stU2051st00:16:4600:16:46+00:06:44
70th

1588

Ernesto GarciaM52ndU2052nd00:16:5700:16:57+00:06:55
71st

1630

Elliott CleggM53rdU2053rd00:17:0300:17:03+00:07:01
72nd

1571

Joseph RundleM54thU2054th00:17:1200:17:12+00:07:10
73rd

1556

Laurence SarrigiannisM55thU2055th00:17:1800:17:18+00:07:16
74th

1608

Lucas ArnoldM56thU2056th00:17:4200:17:42+00:07:40
75th

1599

Harold GilmerM57thU2057th00:17:4400:17:44+00:07:42
76th

1606

Anya FedyszynF19thU2019th00:17:5000:17:50+00:07:48
77th

1592

Katie HalmshawF20thU2020th00:18:0000:18:00+00:07:58
78th

1648

Dylan BriggsM58thU2058th00:18:0400:18:04+00:08:02
79th

1523

Amni QasrawiF21stU2021st00:18:2400:18:24+00:08:22
80th

1501

Jennifer BourneF22ndU2022nd00:18:4100:18:41+00:08:39
81st

1541

Aidan MitchellM59thU2059th00:19:0200:19:02+00:09:00
82nd

1589

James ElvinM60thU2060th00:19:0300:19:03+00:09:01
83rd

1548

Alex JeffM61stU2061st00:19:0600:19:06+00:09:04
84th

1602

Maiya WhiteF23rdU2023rd00:19:1100:19:11+00:09:09
85th

1555

Finley WalchM62ndU2062nd00:19:1200:19:12+00:09:10
86th

1643

Joni ReesF24thU2024th00:19:2500:19:25+00:09:23
87th

1642

Stella BeecroftF25thU2025th00:19:2600:19:26+00:09:24
88th

1612

Euan ThomasM63rdU2063rd00:19:2700:19:27+00:09:25
89th

1596

Ellen Newton SmithF26thU2026th00:19:3000:19:30+00:09:28
90th

1616

Rose Thomas HanksF27thU2027th00:19:3000:19:30+00:09:28
91st

1634

Maisie AllottF28thU2028th00:19:3600:19:36+00:09:34
92nd

1581

Darcey BazleyF29thU2029th00:19:3800:19:38+00:09:36
93rd

1617

Rowan Thomas HanksM64thU2064th00:19:4100:19:41+00:09:39
94th

1575

George GibsonM65thU2065th00:19:5200:19:52+00:09:50
95th

1520

Abigail PattersonF30thU2030th00:19:5400:19:54+00:09:52
96th

1607

Erin WallF31stU2031st00:19:5500:19:55+00:09:53
97th

1594

Isla ManderF32ndU2032ndStride Out00:20:0200:20:02+00:10:00
98th

1578

Megan BazleyF33rdU2033rd00:20:0600:20:06+00:10:04
99th

1580

Saul Vilela-sowersbyM66thU2066th00:20:0700:20:07+00:10:05
100th

1553

Evan BramallM67thU2067th00:20:1300:20:13+00:10:11
101st

1549

Mattie JeffM68thU2068th00:20:1400:20:14+00:10:12
102nd

1552

Daniel GrzesiakowskiM69thU2069th00:20:1700:20:17+00:10:15
103rd

1576

Noah HelliwellM70thU2070th00:20:2000:20:20+00:10:18
104th

1525

Eleanor PattersonF34thU2034th00:20:2500:20:25+00:10:23
105th

1583

Oliver ThomasM71stU2071st00:20:2500:20:25+00:10:23
106th

1522

Thomas AndersonM72ndU2072nd00:20:4400:20:44+00:10:42
107th

1524

Luke AndersonM73rdU2073rd00:21:0500:21:05+00:11:03
108th

1557

Rosie SarrigianniF35thU2035th00:21:1100:21:11+00:11:09
109th

1558

Hector SarrigiannisM74thU2074th00:21:2300:21:23+00:11:21
110th

1595

Heidi ManderF36thU2036thStride Out00:21:4300:21:43+00:11:41
111st

1645

Ollie GregoryM75thU2075thStrideout00:21:4900:21:49+00:11:47
112nd

1628

Jacob FinchM76thU2076th00:22:0200:22:02+00:12:00
113rd

1627

Lily FinchF37thU2037th00:22:0400:22:04+00:12:02
114th

1577

Oscar MarriottM77thU2077th00:22:2300:22:23+00:12:21
115th

1649

Evan BriggsM78thU2078th00:22:4500:22:45+00:12:43
116th

1631

William StephensM79thU2079th00:22:5000:22:50+00:12:48
117th

1615

Alice WhitingF38thU2038th00:22:5500:22:55+00:12:53
118th

1614

Phoebe WhitingF39thU2039th00:22:5600:22:56+00:12:54
119th

1514

Robyn OsbornF40thU2040thStrideout Kidz00:22:5800:22:58+00:12:56
120th

1646

Isobel WilliamsonF41stU2041stStrideout Kids00:23:2300:23:23+00:13:21
121st

1515

Edie BeaumontF42ndU2042nd00:23:2800:23:28+00:13:26
122nd

1598

Jack GilmerM80thU2080th00:23:3000:23:30+00:13:28
123rd

1509

Albert WheenM81stU2081st00:23:4800:23:48+00:13:46
124th

1545

Henry PembrokeM82ndU2082nd00:23:4800:23:48+00:13:46
125th

1605

Florence CanningF43rdU2043rd00:24:0500:24:05+00:14:03
126th

1521

Baxter UttleyM83rdU2083rd00:24:1800:24:18+00:14:16
127th

1551

Chloe MallettF44thU2044th00:24:4200:24:42+00:14:40
128th

1540

Zara JonesF45thU2045th00:26:2600:26:26+00:16:24
129th

1537

Elias JonesM84thU2084th00:26:2900:26:29+00:16:27
130th

1644

Summer ColiverF46thU2046th00:34:5900:34:59+00:24:57

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 100m Toddle 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00