Ludlow Triathlon 2017

Sep
24
2017

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2017-09-24 08:30am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (346 in total)
1st

394

Dan ElliotM1stOPEN1stTricentraluk01:14:11-
2nd

357

Kevin LaneM2ndVET1stTRiKS01:15:40+00:01:29
3rd

360

Robin WoodsM3rdVET2ndBuilth & District RunClub01:16:20+00:02:09
4th

386

Gregory NicholasM4thOPEN2ndWarringah Tri Club01:16:26+00:02:15
5th

340

Paul RogersM5thSUPER VET1stBlack Country Triathletes01:18:33+00:04:22
6th

359

Ian LaverieM6thVET3rdNova Raiders01:18:34+00:04:23
7th

378

Rob KerrM7thOPEN3rdSY Tri01:18:42+00:04:31
8th

393

Ben HaddonM8thOPEN4thUni of Warwick Tri Club01:18:46+00:04:35
9th

370

Jack WilsonM9thOPEN5thTeme Leisure tri club01:18:47+00:04:36
10th

362

Edward HawkinsM10thVET4th01:18:51+00:04:40
11th

350

Mark GriffithsM11thSUPER VET2ndSY Tri01:19:00+00:04:49
12th

361

Tim LakeM12thVET5thBlack Country Triathletes01:21:31+00:07:20
13th

279

Simon RomeiM13thVET6thSY Tri01:21:54+00:07:43
14th

383

Chris WalmsleyM14thOPEN6thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:22:04+00:07:53
15th

377

Gary CartwrightM15thVET7th01:22:10+00:07:59
16th

391

Hannah LancasterF1stU 211stTeme Leisure tri club01:22:15+00:08:04
17th

369

JAMES CraigM16thOPEN7thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:22:20+00:08:09
18th

147

Andrew DavisM17thOPEN8th01:22:30+00:08:19
19th

349

James ChapmanM18thSUPER VET3rdTRiKS01:23:08+00:08:57
20th

255

Ben BrownM19thOPEN9th01:23:34+00:09:23
21st

379

Dave MawhinneyM20thSUPER VET4thSY Tri01:23:34+00:09:23
22nd

372

James ParkerM21stVET8th01:24:03+00:09:52
23rd

144

Matt WoodsM22ndOPEN10th01:24:35+00:10:24
24th

296

Lee WilliamsM23rdVET9th01:24:40+00:10:29
25th

191

Gareth LeekM24thOPEN11thLudlow Brewery Cycling Team01:24:45+00:10:34
26th

347

Paul MammattM25thVET10thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:24:46+00:10:35
27th

287

Ben LyeM26thVET11thTRiKS01:24:47+00:10:36
28th

388

Iain Evan DarwoodM27thVET12thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:24:54+00:10:43
29th

64

DAVID GethinM28thVET13th01:25:17+00:11:06
30th

399

Gaia MazzaF2ndOPEN1stHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:25:34+00:11:23
31st

295

Andrew SpekeM29thVET14thBASC TRI01:25:40+00:11:29
32nd

254

Sam MayglothlingM30thOPEN12thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:25:51+00:11:40
33rd

365

DAVID VirdenM31stSUPER VET5thTeme Leisure tri club01:25:53+00:11:42
34th

237

Andrew EvansM32ndVET15thLudlow Brewery Cycling Team01:26:07+00:11:56
35th

346

Gary SimpsonM33rdVET16thTONIS TRIATHLON TEAM01:26:20+00:12:09
36th

336

Anna BartlettF3rdVET1st01:26:22+00:12:11
37th

310

MATTHEW HallM34thOPEN13thTeme Leisure tri club01:26:24+00:12:13
38th

366

Richard WhitbreadM35thOPEN14th01:27:35+00:13:24
39th

376

Emily HintonF4thOPEN2ndTeme Leisure tri club01:27:43+00:13:32
40th

35

DAVID CarsonM36thVET17thSY Tri01:27:47+00:13:36
41st

384

Paul JenningsM37thVET18th01:27:53+00:13:42
42nd

325

Shannon GilbertF5thOPEN3rdTeme Leisure tri club01:27:59+00:13:48
43rd

398

Eilish GilbertF6thOPEN4thTeme Leisure tri club01:28:51+00:14:40
44th

341

Martin WildererM38thVET19th01:28:56+00:14:45
45th

354

Grant WomackM39thOPEN15thTeme Leisure tri club01:29:03+00:14:52
46th

314

Stuart KempM40thOPEN16thPac tri01:29:07+00:14:56
47th

294

Leon AspinM41stVET20thBASC TRI01:29:15+00:15:04
48th

234

Lee HassanM42ndVET21stTeme Leisure tri club01:29:24+00:15:13
49th

329

STEVE PoultonM43rdVin Vet1stWORCESTER TRI CLUB01:29:25+00:15:14
50th

396

Lee RamseyM44thOPEN17th01:29:26+00:15:15
51st

392

Neil DaviesM45thSUPER VET6th01:29:36+00:15:25
52nd

32

Matthew JonesM46thOPEN18th01:29:44+00:15:33
53rd

148

Thomas CorfieldM47thOPEN19th01:29:47+00:15:36
54th

190

Dylan WaltonM48thOPEN20th01:29:57+00:15:46
55th

241

Jeremy CattleM49thVET22nd01:30:03+00:15:52
56th

273

Laura AbolinsF7thOPEN5thTriathlon Redditch01:30:06+00:15:55
57th

140

Paul LewisM50thOPEN21stTeme Leisure tri club01:30:07+00:15:56
58th

228

Andrew BoddyM51stVET23rd01:30:07+00:15:56
59th

291

SEB WilesM52ndVET24thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:30:12+00:16:01
60th

276

ANDY WhiteM53rdVET25thBASC TRI01:30:27+00:16:16
61st

170

Ian ChubbM54thVET26thTeme Leisure tri club01:30:33+00:16:22
62nd

162

PHILIP HillM55thSUPER VET7thNewport and district Run Club01:30:54+00:16:43
63rd

193

Sam SmithM56thOPEN22ndBASC TRI01:30:59+00:16:48
64th

229

Simon WrightM57thSUPER VET8th01:31:02+00:16:51
65th

356

JON RogersM58thOPEN23rd01:31:05+00:16:54
66th

311

Mark BenbowM59thOPEN24thTeme Leisure tri club01:31:15+00:17:04
67th

86

Simon BakerM60thVET27thTeme Leisure tri club01:31:29+00:17:18
68th

387

Sally GoodallF8thOPEN6thSY Tri01:31:31+00:17:20
69th

195

Mark GriffithsM61stOPEN25th01:31:45+00:17:34
70th

141

Lee Allan-smithM62ndOPEN26thBASC TRI01:31:58+00:17:47
71st

271

Haydn O'reillyM63rdOPEN27thBuilth & District RunClub01:32:30+00:18:19
72nd

363

Rachel WalmsleyF9thVET2ndSY Tri01:32:30+00:18:19
73rd

286

Bob EvansM64thVin Vet2nd01:32:34+00:18:23
74th

301

Tris WalrondM65thU 211st01:32:38+00:18:27
75th

324

Andrew WrightM66thOPEN28th01:32:40+00:18:29
76th

223

Kevin JuddM67thSUPER VET9thNewport Running Club01:32:46+00:18:35
77th

337

Peter CoxM68thVin Vet3rdTRI TEAM GLOS01:32:55+00:18:44
78th

189

SAM JonesM69thOPEN29thSY Tri01:33:05+00:18:54
79th

104

Stephen MooreM70thSUPER VET10thTRiKS01:33:12+00:19:01
80th

219

Emma WyattF10thVET3rdHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:33:19+00:19:08
81st

41

Paul FrancisM71stVET28thTeme Leisure tri club01:33:30+00:19:19
82nd

238

Andre MarshM72ndVET29thINTRtri01:33:51+00:19:40
83rd

335

Ashley PowellM73rdVET30th01:34:11+00:20:00
84th

299

Tamsin BowdenF11thVET4thEvesham Vale Running Club01:34:14+00:20:03
85th

137

Pete StowellM74thSUPER VET11th01:34:25+00:20:14
86th

351

David RichmondM75thSUPER VET12thLudlow Cycle Club01:34:27+00:20:16
87th

111

James GalliersM76thOPEN30thLudlow Brewery Cycling Team01:34:40+00:20:29
88th

319

Kris JonesM77thOPEN31st01:34:42+00:20:31
89th

316

Kyle FowlerM78thOPEN32ndBASC TRI01:34:48+00:20:37
90th

263

Alexander LawsM79thOPEN33rd01:34:51+00:20:40
91st

358

AIMEE HolmanF12thOPEN7thBASC TRI01:34:55+00:20:44
92nd

381

Gary TabernerM80thVET31stHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:34:55+00:20:44
93rd

334

Daniel FisherM81stOPEN34thTeme Leisure tri club01:34:58+00:20:47
94th

161

DAI GittinsM82ndSUPER VET13thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS TRI TEAM01:35:04+00:20:53
95th

267

Clare CotterillF13thVET5thSY Tri01:35:07+00:20:56
96th

260

DAMIEN ThompsonM83rdVET32nd01:35:12+00:21:01
97th

397

Gareth HomerM84thVET33rd01:35:13+00:21:02
98th

309

Tom PrinceM85thOPEN35thTeme Leisure tri club01:35:19+00:21:08
99th

251

Joe RidgeM86thOPEN36thSY Tri01:35:23+00:21:12
100th

176

Mark EvansM87thVET34th01:35:24+00:21:13
101st

110

Craig CollierM88thOPEN37thTeme Leisure tri club01:35:26+00:21:15
102nd

89

Mike HurleyM89thVET35thHereford Tri & Teme Leisure Tri Club01:35:34+00:21:23
103rd

290

Craig David JonesM90thVET36thLAWLESS RUNNING CLUB01:36:08+00:21:57
104th

326

Clare EvansF14thOPEN8thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:36:23+00:22:12
105th

166

Alex EdwardsM91stOPEN38th01:36:28+00:22:17
106th

114

Jamie MaceM92ndOPEN39th01:36:40+00:22:29
107th

367

Jacob GerritseM93rdSUPER VET14th01:36:52+00:22:41
108th

375

Larna AndrewF15thOPEN9th01:36:57+00:22:46
109th

380

Rachel SimmsF16thOPEN10thWrekin College Tri Club01:37:19+00:23:08
110th

289

Jamie JonesM94thVET37thRadnor tri club01:37:31+00:23:20
111st

281

Eva EvansF17thOPEN11th01:37:40+00:23:29
112nd

282

James HollandM95thSUPER VET15thBASC TRI01:37:57+00:23:46
113rd

305

Liz Davies-wardF18thSUPER VET1stHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:37:58+00:23:47
114th

246

MARK RidenM96thSUPER VET16th01:38:19+00:24:08
115th

83

Paul LilygreenM97thSUPER VET17th01:38:22+00:24:11
116th

213

Christopher PedleyM98thVin Vet4thBlack Country Triathletes01:38:24+00:24:13
117th

171

Dave HaleM99thVET38thSY Tri01:38:26+00:24:15
118th

131

Matt WoodM100thVET39thMonmouth TriClub01:39:07+00:24:56
119th

120

STEVE PartonM101stOPEN40th01:39:09+00:24:58
120th

91

Matthew OrmeM102ndVET40th01:39:11+00:25:00
121st

129

Michael PowellM103rdVET41stTeme Leisure tri club01:39:18+00:25:07
122nd

297

Mark BowmanM104thVET42nd01:39:23+00:25:12
123rd

168

Heath MountfordM105thVET43rdTeme Leisure tri club01:39:25+00:25:14
124th

300

Deborah CrossanF19thVET6th01:39:27+00:25:16
125th

373

James BartlamM106thOPEN41st01:39:39+00:25:28
126th

261

SUZANNE ThompsonF20thVET7thSY Tri01:39:40+00:25:29
127th

167

Pete BaileyM107thVET44thWrekinsport cc01:39:48+00:25:37
128th

118

Matthew GardinerM108thOPEN42nd01:39:52+00:25:41
129th

231

Alison LamputtF21stVin Vet1stBASC TRI01:39:53+00:25:42
130th

37

Neil RigbyM109thVET45th01:39:56+00:25:45
131st

224

Matt McwhinnieM110thOPEN43rd01:40:03+00:25:52
132nd

368

DIANE WynneF22ndSUPER VET2nd01:40:04+00:25:53
133rd

277

Neil TaylorM111stVin Vet5thTeme Leisure tri club01:40:17+00:26:06
134th

172

Paul BoustonM112ndVET46thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:40:19+00:26:08
135th

128

Susannah KirkF23rdVET8thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:40:21+00:26:10
136th

239

Ian LangfordM113rdVET47thBlack Country Triathletes01:40:21+00:26:10
137th

196

Chris PreeceM114thOPEN44th01:40:32+00:26:21
138th

135

Alan CheltonM115thSUPER VET18thSY Tri01:40:36+00:26:25
139th

233

Andy GoughM116thVET48thTeme Leisure tri club01:40:36+00:26:25
140th

328

Jane HaydeF24thOPEN12thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:40:40+00:26:29
141st

212

Juliet SuddabyF25thSUPER VET3rdSY Tri01:40:44+00:26:33
142nd

252

Daniel ButlerM117thOPEN45thSY Tri01:40:53+00:26:42
143rd

333

Tim RailtonM118thOPEN46thTeme Leisure tri club01:41:06+00:26:55
144th

36

Roger PreeceM119thVET49th01:41:10+00:26:59
145th

88

Kev MorrisM120thVET50thTeme Leisure tri club01:41:12+00:27:01
146th

211

Mick PursgloveM121stSUPER VET19thSY Tri01:41:15+00:27:04
147th

382

Chris BeanM122ndVET51stTeme Leisure tri club01:41:16+00:27:05
148th

315

David BenjaminM123rdOPEN47thLonely Goat RC01:41:24+00:27:13
149th

124

Jade EvansF26thOPEN13th01:41:25+00:27:14
150th

146

Ian HarringtonM124thOPEN48th01:41:34+00:27:23
151st

258

Danni AndrewF27thOPEN14th01:41:48+00:27:37
152nd

10

Alex MorganM125thVET52nd01:41:54+00:27:43
153rd

230

Stephen BurkeM126thSUPER VET20th01:41:56+00:27:45
154th

93

Nicholas LincolnM127thVET53rd01:42:13+00:28:02
155th

112

Luke MooreM128thOPEN49th01:42:14+00:28:03
156th

160

Ashley MasonM129thSUPER VET21stPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS TRI TEAM01:42:14+00:28:03
157th

262

Lyndon CaldicottM130thOPEN50th01:42:24+00:28:13
158th

352

Matthew DentonM131stSUPER VET22nd01:42:28+00:28:17
159th

308

Michael ReardonM132ndOPEN51stWhitchurch Tri Club01:42:32+00:28:21
160th

72

Richard HeathM133rdVET54thTelford Athletic Club01:42:34+00:28:23
161st

178

judi michelle ClaytonF28thVET9thNewport and district Run Club01:42:34+00:28:23
162nd

42

Rhys PerkinsM134thU 212nd01:42:37+00:28:26
163rd

320

Chris ProbertM135thVET55thBrecon Tri Club01:42:46+00:28:35
164th

200

Rachael LangfordF29thOPEN15thBlack Country Triathletes01:42:55+00:28:44
165th

87

Hayley JenningsF30thOPEN16thTeme Leisure tri club01:43:04+00:28:53
166th

115

Danny HopeM136thOPEN52nd01:43:09+00:28:58
167th

245

Claire Growcott-jonesF31stVET10th01:43:11+00:29:00
168th

136

John ShortM137thSUPER VET23rdSY Tri01:43:16+00:29:05
169th

344

Emily ToddF32ndOPEN17th01:43:17+00:29:06
170th

298

Zoe AndersonF33rdVET11thY Fenni Triathlon01:43:43+00:29:32
171st

132

Steve PerksM138thVET56thTeme Leisure tri club01:43:58+00:29:47
172nd

331

Matthew TustainM139thVET57th01:44:01+00:29:50
173rd

113

James WeaverM140thOPEN53rd01:44:24+00:30:13
174th

259

Tina PeckF34thVET12thSY Tri01:44:24+00:30:13
175th

201

Tom WeightmanM141stOPEN54th01:44:25+00:30:14
176th

50

Richard WalmsleyM142ndOPEN55th01:44:43+00:30:32
177th

23

Shaun CromieM143rdOPEN56th01:44:57+00:30:46
178th

312

Matthew ReeveM144thOPEN57thSY Tri01:45:32+00:31:21
179th

186

Sarah MawhinneyF35thSUPER VET4thSY Tri01:45:37+00:31:26
180th

242

Richard Llewellyn-bellM145thVET58th01:45:38+00:31:27
181st

210

Huw JonesM146thVET59th01:45:40+00:31:29
182nd

20

Ross PriceM147thOPEN58th01:45:43+00:31:32
183rd

202

Georgie ChetwoodF36thOPEN18th01:45:47+00:31:36
184th

77

Chris GriffithsM148thSuper Vin Vet1stTeme Leisure tri club01:45:51+00:31:40
185th

179

Emma MurphyF37thVET13thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:46:14+00:32:03
186th

269

Sandra MorrisF38thVET14th01:46:25+00:32:14
187th

307

Gwyneth LucasF39thSUPER VET5th01:46:27+00:32:16
188th

65

Graham BodenM149thSUPER VET24thTeme Leisure tri club01:46:35+00:32:24
189th

244

Emma JonesF40thVET15thBASC TRI01:46:35+00:32:24
190th

183

Verity MorrisF41stU 212nd01:46:39+00:32:28
191st

185

Andrew PearsonM150thSUPER VET25th01:46:40+00:32:29
192nd

327

Chloe AndrewF42ndOPEN19th01:46:57+00:32:46
193rd

198

Gareth SimmsM151stOPEN59th01:47:04+00:32:53
194th

97

Victoria MintonF43rdVET16thTeme Leisure tri club01:47:15+00:33:04
195th

62

Paul CaseyM152ndSUPER VET26th01:47:20+00:33:09
196th

323

Samuel HudmanM153rdOPEN60th01:47:21+00:33:10
197th

220

Jo BrownF44thVET17thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:47:22+00:33:11
198th

130

Graham CraneM154thVET60thTeme Leisure tri club01:47:28+00:33:17
199th

81

Kraig BuckleyM155thOPEN61st01:47:42+00:33:31
200th

247

Rupert LaddsM156thSUPER VET27th01:47:47+00:33:36
201st

250

Pamela HardyF45thSUPER VET6thToni's Triathlon Team01:47:53+00:33:42
202nd

143

Freddy BrickM157thOPEN62nd01:48:02+00:33:51
203rd

222

Matt ArmitageM158thSUPER VET28thSY Tri01:48:03+00:33:52
204th

293

NICK HintonM159thVET61stBewdley Rowing Club01:48:04+00:33:53
205th

240

Nathan GoodeM160thVET62nd01:48:06+00:33:55
206th

253

David HarlowM161stOPEN63rdSY Tri01:48:06+00:33:55
207th

284

Andrea FordF46thVET18thTeme Leisure tri club01:48:10+00:33:59
208th

353

Louise WestburyF47thSUPER VET7thBlack Country Triathletes01:48:11+00:34:00
209th

374

Kim TomkinsonF48thOPEN20thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:48:17+00:34:06
210th

257

Rebecca ThorpeF49thOPEN21stTeme Leisure tri club01:48:19+00:34:08
211st

123

Laura FarrF50thOPEN22ndTeme Leisure tri club01:48:20+00:34:09
212nd

73

Stuart BickertonM162ndVET63rd01:48:32+00:34:21
213rd

313

Loz Rawlings-johnsonM163rdSUPER VET29th01:48:41+00:34:30
214th

151

Zoe LeversedgeF51stOPEN23rd01:48:44+00:34:33
215th

31

Suzanne PowellF52ndSUPER VET8thTeme Leisure tri club01:48:52+00:34:41
216th

264

Gary WardM164thSUPER VET30th01:48:52+00:34:41
217th

173

Stewart WebbM165thVET64thBrecon Triathlon Club01:48:58+00:34:47
218th

192

Scott BrutonM166thOPEN64thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:48:59+00:34:48
219th

152

Selina KirkhamF53rdOPEN24th01:49:01+00:34:50
220th

154

Stuart FloydM167thVET65thBASC TRI01:49:12+00:35:01
221st

119

Andrew TurnerM168thOPEN65th01:49:16+00:35:05
222nd

364

George JenningsM169thU 213rd01:49:23+00:35:12
223rd

221

Susan GregoryF54thVET19th01:49:28+00:35:17
224th

280

John EvansM170thSUPER VET31st01:49:37+00:35:26
225th

184

Mark PoveyM171stSUPER VET32ndTeme Leisure tri club01:49:39+00:35:28
226th

339

STEFAN GrahamM172ndVET66th01:49:43+00:35:32
227th

61

Alistair MetcalfeM173rdVET67th01:49:44+00:35:33
228th

82

Megan SmithF55thOPEN25th01:49:47+00:35:36
229th

205

Natalie ParrottF56thOPEN26th01:49:53+00:35:42
230th

216

Elliot MaslenM174thVET68thTeme Leisure tri club01:50:08+00:35:57
231st

275

Lisa BedfordF57thOPEN27th01:50:14+00:36:03
232nd

117

Ryan CadwalladerM175thOPEN66th01:50:24+00:36:13
233rd

96

Claire WebbF58thVET20thTeme Leisure tri club01:50:26+00:36:15
234th

2

Daniel JacksonM176thOPEN67th01:50:30+00:36:19
235th

158

Katie HillF59thU 213rd01:50:30+00:36:19
236th

188

Andrew John JacksonM177thOPEN68thTeme Leisure tri club01:50:36+00:36:25
237th

60

Kirsty GethinF60thVET21st01:50:51+00:36:40
238th

109

LORRAINE GayttenF61stSUPER VET9thBlack Country Triathletes01:51:03+00:36:52
239th

79

Rob WilliamsM178thOPEN69thTeam Williams Racing01:51:22+00:37:11
240th

127

ISSY TroyF62ndVin Vet2nd01:51:28+00:37:17
241st

1

Mike MockettM179thSUPER VET33rd01:51:30+00:37:19
242nd

100

Victoria JonesF63rdVET22nd01:51:38+00:37:27
243rd

107

Paul TreeM180thSUPER VET34th01:51:38+00:37:27
244th

116

Christopher RobertsM181stOPEN70th01:51:40+00:37:29
245th

40

Lorraine GuestF64thVET23rdTeme Leisure tri club01:51:50+00:37:39
246th

69

Peter CartwrightM182ndVin Vet6thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:52:04+00:37:53
247th

12

Domenic GranelliM183rdVET69th01:52:09+00:37:58
248th

225

Helen WheelerF65thOPEN28th01:52:11+00:38:00
249th

266

Jenna CaineF66thOPEN29th01:52:30+00:38:19
250th

121

Nikki Louise MartinF67thOPEN30thTeme Leisure tri club01:52:57+00:38:46
251st

38

John WinderM184thVET70th01:53:09+00:38:58
252nd

304

LEONARD BrazierM185thSUPER VET35th01:53:11+00:39:00
253rd

98

Michelle TownsendF68thVET24thTeme Leisure tri club01:53:56+00:39:45
254th

122

Laura EvesonF69thOPEN31stTeme Leisure tri club01:53:58+00:39:47
255th

153

Clare Michele WilliamsF70thVET25thSY Tri01:54:06+00:39:55
256th

217

LOUISE SimpsonF71stVET26thTONIS TRIATHLON TEAM01:54:24+00:40:13
257th

343

Tom WorthyM186thOPEN71st01:54:25+00:40:14
258th

51

Adam ArnoldM187thOPEN72nd01:54:44+00:40:33
259th

85

Richard BellM188thVin Vet7thLudlow Brewery Cycling Team01:54:50+00:40:39
260th

285

Caitlin BurkeF72ndOPEN32nd01:55:01+00:40:50
261st

84

Ann PritchardF73rdSUPER VET10th01:55:05+00:40:54
262nd

182

Vanessa CrookesF74thVET27th01:56:09+00:41:58
263rd

45

Jerry Martin JonesM189thSUPER VET36th01:56:11+00:42:00
264th

330

Tara HudmanF75thOPEN33rd01:56:18+00:42:07
265th

215

Kath EdwardsF76thVin Vet3rd01:56:22+00:42:11
266th

207

Jenna Anne HossbachF77thOPEN34thTeme Leisure tri club01:56:35+00:42:24
267th

75

Trudy MacklinF78thVET28thTeme Leisure tri club01:56:42+00:42:31
268th

52

Zoe AshbridgeF79thOPEN35thTeme Leisure tri club01:56:49+00:42:38
269th

17

Liz FildesF80thSUPER VET11th01:57:40+00:43:29
270th

345

Sharon RuffF81stVET29thSY Tri01:57:40+00:43:29
271st

22

Mark BreakwellM190thOPEN73rd01:57:44+00:43:33
272nd

24

Russell JonesM191stOPEN74th01:57:48+00:43:37
273rd

226

Mel GandertonF82ndVET30th01:58:03+00:43:52
274th

70

Tina CartwrightF83rdVin Vet4thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:58:11+00:44:00
275th

71

Chris PerkinsM192ndVET71stTeme Leisure tri club01:58:12+00:44:01
276th

157

Jeanine CliffordF84thVET31st01:58:15+00:44:04
277th

165

Elizabeth JeffersonF85thSUPER VET12th01:58:27+00:44:16
278th

95

Sarah PughF86thVET32ndTRiKS01:58:32+00:44:21
279th

19

Kenton WoosnamM193rdOPEN75th01:58:50+00:44:39
280th

18

Jamie GreenM194thOPEN76thTeme Leisure tri club01:59:05+00:44:54
281st

94

Ashling Donohoe-harrisonF87thOPEN36thOswestry Olympians01:59:13+00:45:02
282nd

208

Philippa AbramsF88thVET33rdStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club01:59:24+00:45:13
283rd

90

Paul SockettM195thSUPER VET37th02:00:14+00:46:03
284th

139

Mel HooperF89thSUPER VET13th02:00:32+00:46:21
285th

218

Niki ThompsonF90thVET34thTeme Leisure tri club02:00:38+00:46:27
286th

29

Emily CurtisF91stVET35thHereford Running Crew02:00:41+00:46:30
287th

78

Debbie BrownhillF92ndSUPER VET14thTeme Leisure tri club02:01:02+00:46:51
288th

9

James JacksonM196thVET72ndTeme Leisure tri club02:01:05+00:46:54
289th

21

David SullivanM197thOPEN77th02:01:29+00:47:18
290th

57

Veronica StanleyF93rdOPEN37thTeme Leisure tri club02:01:34+00:47:23
291st

274

Donna-Louise HobleyF94thOPEN38thSY Tri02:01:37+00:47:26
292nd

68

Michael BasnettM198thSUPER VET38th02:01:39+00:47:28
293rd

30

STEVE PorterM199thSUPER VET39th02:02:24+00:48:13
294th

303

PAUL CrawfordM200thSUPER VET40th02:02:29+00:48:18
295th

4

Helen HopeF95thSUPER VET15thShawbury Joggers02:02:36+00:48:25
296th

99

Samantha ChurmsF96thVET36thSY Tri02:02:57+00:48:46
297th

46

Andrew PerkinsM201stSUPER VET41st02:03:08+00:48:57
298th

163

Neil BashamM202ndSUPER VET42nd02:03:45+00:49:34
299th

206

Jo HollowayF97thOPEN39th02:03:53+00:49:42
300th

145

Toby BrickM203rdOPEN78th02:04:08+00:49:57
301st

156

Ceri LittleF98thVET37thTeme Leisure tri club02:04:28+00:50:17
302nd

103

Douglas DaviesM204thSuper Vin Vet2ndSY Tri02:04:36+00:50:25
303rd

34

Ian TaylorM205thVET73rdTri energy02:05:40+00:51:29
304th

48

Susan WaiteF99thSUPER VET16th02:06:13+00:52:02
305th

66

Liam DalyM206thSUPER VET43rdBuilth & District RunClub02:06:31+00:52:20
306th

278

David WoodfieldM207thVET74thTeme Leisure tri club02:06:52+00:52:41
307th

302

Adrian MarshallM208thSUPER VET44th02:07:04+00:52:53
308th

102

Caroline PrenticeF100thVET38th02:07:24+00:53:13
309th

150

Megan EvansF101stOPEN40th02:07:47+00:53:36
310th

76

Sue LynnF102ndVET39th02:07:52+00:53:41
311st

138

ROGER DuganM209thSUPER VET45th02:07:57+00:53:46
312nd

28

Debbie MorrisF103rdVET40thTeme Leisure tri club02:08:06+00:53:55
313rd

133

Rob WoodM210thVET75thSY Tri02:08:18+00:54:07
314th

232

DEBORAH PoultonF104thVin Vet5th02:08:37+00:54:26
315th

15

Bryan MarkhamM211stSuper Vin Vet3rdCroat Ambrey Running Club02:08:53+00:54:42
316th

105

Roger ShawM212ndSUPER VET46thStratford Stragglers02:08:57+00:54:46
317th

7

Dawn TrettonF105thVET41st02:09:10+00:54:59
318th

159

Hilary StevensonF106thSuper Vin Vet1stNova Raiders02:09:32+00:55:21
319th

180

Geraldine KeylockF107thVET42nd02:09:40+00:55:29
320th

43

David HughesM213rdSuper Vin Vet4thSY Tri02:10:11+00:56:00
321st

58

Michael EdwardsM214thSuper Vin Vet5thWrexham Amatuer Athletic Club02:10:12+00:56:01
322nd

155

Catherine PoundF108thVET43rdTeme Leisure tri club02:10:25+00:56:14
323rd

270

Lesley FuchsF109thSUPER VET17thSY Tri02:10:40+00:56:29
324th

5

Eloisa SimoesF110thSUPER VET18th02:10:57+00:56:46
325th

49

Sarah HallF111stSUPER VET19th02:11:03+00:56:52
326th

80

Alex WilliamsM215thOPEN79th02:11:20+00:57:09
327th

108

Denise BodenF112ndSUPER VET20thTeme Leisure tri club02:11:54+00:57:43
328th

164

Tracy RickettsF113rdSUPER VET21st02:13:08+00:58:57
329th

63

Camilla WinderF114thVET44th02:13:48+00:59:37
330th

56

Amber WeaverF115thOPEN41st02:14:18+01:00:07
331st

14

Nicola GregoryF116thVET45th02:15:22+01:01:11
332nd

181

Sam ShawF117thVET46th02:15:23+01:01:12
333rd

47

Sue BradleyF118thSUPER VET22ndTeme Leisure tri club02:15:38+01:01:27
334th

214

Marc SoubeyranM216thVin Vet8th02:16:35+01:02:24
335th

13

Sarah MeekF119thVET47thTeme Leisure tri club02:19:25+01:05:14
336th

204

Nicola HendersonF120thOPEN42nd02:22:06+01:07:55
337th

126

Stacey HooperF121stOPEN43rd02:22:09+01:07:58
338th

11

NIGEL O'donnellM217thVET76th02:25:52+01:11:41
339th

67

Guy Dickson-morganM218thSUPER VET47th02:28:45+01:14:34
340th

74

Rosalind BoothF122ndVET48thTeme Leisure tri club02:30:01+01:15:50
341st

8

Jayne ChesworthF123rdSUPER VET23rd02:30:02+01:15:51
342nd

3

Rachael JonesF124thOPEN44th02:32:53+01:18:42
343rd

125

Grace JohnsonF125thOPEN45thTeme Leisure tri club02:33:57+01:19:46
344th

149

Rachel Louise JamesF126thOPEN46th02:44:28+01:30:17
345th

16

Pauline RichardsF127thSuper Vin Vet2ndMercia Fell Runners03:01:29+01:47:18
346th

59

Fran VirdenF128thSUPER VET24thTeme Leisure tri club03:11:23+01:57:12
DNF (4 in total)
-

268

Mel PriceFVETMercia Fell Runners00:00:00-
-

106

Iain WrightMSUPER VET00:00:00-
-

400

Nick SlimMVETTewkesbury Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

385

James RisleyMOPENBASC TRI00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Hereford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Droitwich Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-21 08:00:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00
UPTON Triathlon Sprint Relay 2019-07-13 11:00:00