Hitchin Hard Half 2017

Jun
25
2017

10K

Running | 2017-06-25 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (144 in total)
1st

2043

John CoxM1stTOP31st00:41:5800:42:00-
2nd

2047

Matthew DaviesM2ndTOP32nd00:42:2200:42:26+00:00:24
3rd

2179

James BattenM3rdTOP33rd00:44:3000:44:40+00:02:32
4th

2119

Tim PatenallM4thV401st00:44:3700:44:43+00:02:39
5th

2016

Ross BellamyM5thV402nd00:44:4700:44:51+00:02:49
6th

2193

Tom DupuyM6thSEN1st00:44:5000:44:55+00:02:52
7th

2060

BEN FieldM7thSEN2nd00:44:5000:44:55+00:02:52
8th

2130

Ryan RedmondM8thSEN3rd00:45:4300:45:49+00:03:45
9th

2126

Richard PuckeyM9thV403rd00:45:5400:45:57+00:03:56
10th

2148

James SmithM10thSEN4th00:46:0000:46:06+00:04:02
11th

2014

Philip BeightonM11thSEN5th00:46:2100:46:24+00:04:23
12th

2004

Joanna ArscottF1stTOP31stBISHOPS STORTFORD RC00:46:2300:46:25+00:04:25
13th

2029

Natalie BranstonF2ndTOP32nd00:46:2500:46:26+00:04:27
14th

2185

Mark HoughtonM12thSEN6th00:46:3900:46:41+00:04:41
15th

2111

Daniel MorleyM13thV404th00:46:4800:46:51+00:04:50
16th

2031

cameron BrawleyM14thSEN7th00:47:3600:47:42+00:05:38
17th

2030

Simon BranstonM15thSEN8th00:47:4700:47:50+00:05:49
18th

2077

Ashley TheakstoneM16thV405th00:47:4500:47:51+00:05:47
19th

2056

Sebastian EvansM17thSEN9th00:48:0700:48:17+00:06:09
20th

2101

Christopher MackleyM18thV406th00:48:1800:48:23+00:06:20
21st

2003

Carl AlbonM19thSEN10th00:48:2300:48:29+00:06:25
22nd

2068

Andy GillM20thV407th00:48:3900:48:42+00:06:41
23rd

2174

Megan WrightonF3rdTOP33rd00:49:4000:49:44+00:07:42
24th

2093

Andrew KearneyM21stV408th00:49:4300:49:45+00:07:45
25th

2142

Ben ScottM22ndSEN11th00:50:1000:50:16+00:08:12
26th

2113

Jon ClaydenM23rdSEN12th00:50:2600:50:27+00:08:28
27th

2168

David WestonM24thSEN13th00:50:3600:50:42+00:08:38
28th

2182

Martin ElliottM25thV409th00:50:4700:50:49+00:08:49
29th

2079

Peter HaygarthM26thV4010th00:50:4300:50:53+00:08:45
30th

2112

Vicky MortonF4thV351st00:51:0000:51:11+00:09:02
31st

2154

Heather StoreyF5thV352nd00:51:0800:51:21+00:09:10
32nd

2006

Ian BallardM27thV4011th00:51:2000:51:26+00:09:22
33rd

2072

Genevieve HallamF6thV353rd00:51:4500:51:48+00:09:47
34th

2083

Lorna HooksF7thV354th00:51:4500:51:49+00:09:47
35th

2118

Julio Ortega MolinaM28thSEN14th00:51:3900:51:49+00:09:41
36th

2053

Rick EliasonM29thSEN15th00:51:5100:51:53+00:09:53
37th

2097

Pippa LallyF8thV355th00:52:2300:52:25+00:10:25
38th

2074

Richard HardingM30thSEN16th00:52:2400:52:31+00:10:26
39th

2161

Andrew UnderhillM31stV4012th00:52:3900:52:42+00:10:41
40th

2103

Dan MallettM32ndSEN17thNorth Herts RRC00:53:2700:53:32+00:11:29
41st

2088

Brian HumphreysM33rdSEN18th00:53:3000:53:33+00:11:32
42nd

2183

Dean CollinsM34thSEN19th00:53:3200:53:35+00:11:34
43rd

2019

Mark BickerdikeM35thV4013th00:53:4300:53:47+00:11:45
44th

2131

Sally ReeveF9thV356th00:54:2400:54:35+00:12:26
45th

2036

Tom CasswellM36thSEN20th00:54:4200:54:48+00:12:44
46th

2104

Enrique MarinM37thSEN21st00:54:5500:55:05+00:12:57
47th

2175

Anna WyseF10thV357th00:55:1900:55:28+00:13:21
48th

2013

Jason BeaumontM38thV4014th00:55:2200:55:35+00:13:24
49th

2073

JOANNE HarbonF11thV358thNorth Herts RRC00:55:3300:55:40+00:13:35
50th

2176

Keith YexleyM39thV4015th00:55:3800:55:46+00:13:40
51st

2139

Dave Andrew RossM40thV4016th00:55:4200:55:50+00:13:44
52nd

2064

James GarlickM41stSEN22nd00:55:4400:55:51+00:13:46
53rd

2024

Ian BoastM42ndV4017th00:55:5100:55:58+00:13:53
54th

2086

Annabelle HowardF12thSEN1st00:55:5200:56:00+00:13:54
55th

2184

Nick BoothroydM43rdSEN23rd00:56:0100:56:04+00:14:03
56th

2105

Alex MarshallM44thSEN24th00:56:1000:56:15+00:14:12
57th

2058

Kyrstin FairweatherF13thV359th00:56:1700:56:20+00:14:19
58th

2098

James LeeM45thSEN25th00:56:2200:56:34+00:14:24
59th

2120

Stephen PikeM46thV4018thFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS00:56:3100:56:43+00:14:33
60th

2035

Emily BullF14thSEN2nd00:56:5900:57:05+00:15:01
61st

2128

Jenny RadfordF15thV3510th00:56:5700:57:08+00:14:59
62nd

2002

Linda AirdF16thV3511thNorth Herts RRC00:57:0500:57:12+00:15:07
63rd

2075

Laura HardingF17thSEN3rd00:57:1200:57:19+00:15:14
64th

2070

Sonja GrbavacF18thV3512th00:57:2000:57:27+00:15:22
65th

2190

Rose BeynonF19thSEN4th00:57:2900:57:33+00:15:31
66th

2037

Stefano CatalanoM47thSEN26th00:57:2500:57:33+00:15:27
67th

2039

Joe CollierM48thSEN27th00:57:2600:57:33+00:15:28
68th

2044

Louise CramptonF20thV3513th00:57:2300:57:34+00:15:25
69th

2005

Lisa BaileyF21stV3514th00:57:2600:57:35+00:15:28
70th

2122

Kelli PillingF22ndSEN5th00:57:2700:57:36+00:15:29
71st

2081

Sarah HillsF23rdV3515th00:58:2100:58:27+00:16:23
72nd

2069

Steffi GrayF24thSEN6th00:58:3500:58:40+00:16:37
73rd

2017

Kathryn BergerF25thSEN7th00:58:5200:59:01+00:16:54
74th

2162

Sue VaughanF26thV3516thNorth Herts RRC00:59:0300:59:10+00:17:05
75th

2152

Ant StansbieM49thV4019th00:59:1300:59:19+00:17:15
76th

2114

Jayde MuskF27thV3517th00:59:3000:59:39+00:17:32
77th

2121

Sarah PikeF28thSEN8thFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS00:59:2800:59:40+00:17:30
78th

2067

Helen GiffinF29thV3518th00:59:3400:59:41+00:17:36
79th

2149

Rebecca SmithF30thSEN9th00:59:5901:00:03+00:18:01
80th

2189

Peter HopkinsM50thV4020th01:00:0901:00:16+00:18:11
81st

2143

Ricky SharmanM51stV4021st01:00:1301:00:18+00:18:15
82nd

2089

Amanda HurrilF31stSEN10th01:00:2001:00:30+00:18:22
83rd

2106

Maxine MasonF32ndV3519th01:00:1601:00:30+00:18:18
84th

2165

Catherine WakelyF33rdV3520th01:00:5501:00:56+00:18:57
85th

2040

Jennie CondeF34thV3521st01:01:0001:01:10+00:19:02
86th

2091

Jessica JimenezF35thSEN11th01:01:0201:01:12+00:19:04
87th

2065

Alison Gentry-cooperF36thV3522nd01:01:1101:01:20+00:19:13
88th

2099

Louise LovattF37thV3523rd01:01:1101:01:20+00:19:13
89th

2107

Lauren McallisterF38thSEN12th01:01:3401:01:36+00:19:36
90th

2061

Holly FinniganF39thSEN13thUKRunChat Running Club01:01:4001:01:45+00:19:42
91st

2066

Chris GibbsM52ndV4022nd01:02:0801:02:18+00:20:10
92nd

2027

Jillian BoysF40thV3524th01:02:2001:02:30+00:20:22
93rd

2052

Katherine EckF41stV3525th01:02:2201:02:32+00:20:24
94th

2059

Helen FergusonF42ndV3526thNorth Herts RRC01:02:2701:02:35+00:20:29
95th

2045

Julie DavidsonF43rdV3527th01:02:3301:02:40+00:20:35
96th

2042

Lucie CoxF44thV3528th01:02:5401:03:08+00:20:56
97th

2110

Lucy MoorheadF45thV3529th01:03:1801:03:30+00:21:20
98th

2062

Charlotte FloodF46thV3530th01:03:4001:03:50+00:21:42
99th

2032

Helen BrittainF47thV3531st01:04:0201:04:10+00:22:04
100th

2011

Nikki BaxterF48thV3532nd01:04:0901:04:22+00:22:11
101st

2082

Carole HollowayF49thV3533rdOlney Runners AC01:04:1501:04:23+00:22:17
102nd

2034

Mark BucknellM53rdV4023rd01:04:1801:04:28+00:22:20
103rd

2063

Andrew FrenchM54thSEN28th01:04:2701:04:32+00:22:29
104th

2159

Olaf TurnerM55thV4024th01:04:2501:04:32+00:22:27
105th

2135

Scott RobertsonM56thSEN29th01:04:3101:04:45+00:22:33
106th

2008

Zoe BartleyF50thV3534th01:04:3701:04:49+00:22:39
107th

2134

Lisa RobertsonF51stSEN14th01:04:3901:04:49+00:22:41
108th

2054

Alexandria EllisF52ndSEN15th01:05:0201:05:09+00:23:04
109th

2055

Graham EllisM57thV4025th01:05:0201:05:10+00:23:04
110th

2015

Sally BellamyF53rdV3535th01:04:5701:05:10+00:22:59
111st

2141

Sarah SanderF54thSEN16th01:05:2301:05:29+00:23:25
112nd

2021

Gareth BlackerM58thV4026th01:05:5001:06:02+00:23:52
113rd

2169

Sophie WhiteF55thV3536th01:05:5001:06:02+00:23:52
114th

2076

Lindsey HarrisF56thSEN17th01:06:0301:06:10+00:24:05
115th

2028

Sophie BrackenF57thSEN18th01:07:2201:07:31+00:25:24
116th

2136

Fiona RocheF58thV3537th01:07:2301:07:36+00:25:25
117th

2133

Jennifer RobertsonF59thV3538th01:07:3201:07:42+00:25:34
118th

2078

Gillian HarveyF60thV3539th01:07:3201:07:43+00:25:34
119th

2173

Vicky WrightF61stV3540th01:07:3101:07:43+00:25:33
120th

2124

Lulu PruttonF62ndV3541st01:07:5801:08:13+00:26:00
121st

2170

Alison WhiteheadF63rdV3542nd01:08:0801:08:19+00:26:10
122nd

2191

Jennifer GarnerF64thSEN19th01:08:1001:08:21+00:26:12
123rd

2138

Jane RossF65thV3543rd01:08:1101:08:23+00:26:13
124th

2007

Lisa BamberF66thV3544th01:08:2701:08:31+00:26:29
125th

2160

Rachel TurnerF67thSEN20th01:08:4801:08:53+00:26:50
126th

2166

Samantha WebsterF68thSEN21st01:08:4901:08:59+00:26:51
127th

2150

Alex SmithM59thSEN30th01:09:4401:09:50+00:27:46
128th

2010

Ashley BatesM60thSEN31st01:09:4701:09:50+00:27:49
129th

2051

Alexandra DohertyF69thSEN22nd01:09:3801:09:51+00:27:40
130th

2192

Nicholas TurnerF70thV3545th01:10:3301:10:35+00:28:35
131st

2137

Lucie RollasonF71stSEN23rd01:11:0101:11:09+00:29:03
132nd

2172

Therese WithamF72ndV3546th01:11:3001:11:44+00:29:32
133rd

2171

Niamh WinnF73rdV3547th01:11:4501:11:56+00:29:47
134th

2090

Kirsty Ivanoski-nicholF74thV3548th01:12:0301:12:15+00:30:05
135th

2095

Gail KnightF75thV3549th01:13:4401:13:55+00:31:46
136th

2188

Jessica MeserveF76thV3550th01:13:4101:13:55+00:31:43
137th

2022

Oliver BlackmanM61stSEN32nd01:13:5701:14:08+00:31:59
138th

2012

John BeardsworthM62ndSEN33rd01:13:5901:14:10+00:32:01
139th

2071

Andrew HallM63rdSEN34th01:14:0401:14:14+00:32:06
140th

2129

Penny RawlingsF77thV3551st01:15:5201:16:08+00:33:54
141st

2033

Caroline BrownF78thV3552nd01:16:0101:16:14+00:34:03
142nd

2023

Lisa BluettF79thV3553rd01:19:5601:20:05+00:37:58
143rd

2127

Jude KenedyF80thSEN24th01:21:2101:21:32+00:39:23
144th

2109

Ollie MoorheadM64thV4027th01:25:2701:25:42+00:43:29

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 5K Fun Run 2019-01-20 09:00:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00