Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 820 | Ben Draper | M | 3034 | 03:22:11 | ||
2 | 864 | Evgeny Tulubenskiy | M | 3539 | 03:49:35 | ||
3 | 861 | Ekaterina Sheremet | F | 3034 | 03:49:35 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 861 | Ekaterina Sheremet | F | 3034 | 03:49:35 | ||
4 | 852 | Sally Norris | F | 3539 | 03:50:14 | ||
6 | 858 | Katie Samuelson | F | 3539 | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 03:56:39 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 820 | Ben Draper | M | 3034 | 03:22:11 | ||
2 | 864 | Evgeny Tulubenskiy | M | 3539 | 03:49:35 | ||
5 | 822 | Steve Evenden | M | 4044 | Blackheath & Bromley harriers AC | 03:50:47 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "3034" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 820 | Ben Draper | M | 3034 | 03:22:11 | ||
3 | 861 | Ekaterina Sheremet | F | 3034 | 03:49:35 | ||
9 | 860 | Akram Shalabi | M | 3034 | 04:12:05 | ||
10 | 846 | Greg Lowden | M | 3034 | 04:12:28 | ||
18 | 847 | Anya Mabbott | F | 3034 | 04:26:43 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "3539" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 864 | Evgeny Tulubenskiy | M | 3539 | 03:49:35 | ||
4 | 852 | Sally Norris | F | 3539 | 03:50:14 | ||
6 | 858 | Katie Samuelson | F | 3539 | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 03:56:39 | |
8 | 824 | Mark Fielden | M | 3539 | 04:06:09 | ||
24 | 825 | Jillian GALLOWAY | F | 3539 | TAILENDERS | 04:37:16 | |
27 | 873 | Will Wall | M | 3539 | 04:41:38 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "4044" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 822 | Steve Evenden | M | 4044 | Blackheath & Bromley harriers AC | 03:50:47 | |
7 | 849 | Virginijus Miklusis | M | 4044 | 04:03:14 | ||
11 | 838 | Paul Joy | M | 4044 | Thanetroad runners | 04:13:03 | |
38 | 867 | Julie Whittingham-Jones | F | 4044 | 04:49:41 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "5054" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
12 | 835 | Jim Hopkins | M | 5054 | 04:17:01 | ||
14 | 813 | Robert Cameron-Wood | M | 5054 | 04:20:33 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "2529" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 834 | James HOLDER | M | 2529 | 04:18:19 | ||
22 | 868 | Alex Wills | M | 2529 | Tri-Surrey | 04:33:41 | |
30 | 840 | Victor Kotai | M | 2529 | 04:43:23 | ||
42 | 863 | Amy Tucker | F | 2529 | 04:54:39 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "1824" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
15 | 839 | Alasdair Kite | M | 1824 | 04:21:21 | ||
23 | 854 | Holly Pearson | F | 1824 | 04:35:51 | ||
36 | 869 | Emily Worth | F | 1824 | 04:48:46 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "4549" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 811 | Graham Boutell | M | 4549 | 04:26:44 | ||
26 | 828 | Darren GILLMAN | M | 4549 | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 04:39:29 | |
35 | 807 | Paul Acres | M | 4549 | 04:47:24 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "5559" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
37 | 831 | Simon HARRALD | M | 5559 | 04:49:23 | ||
44 | 851 | MARY MURPHY | F | 5559 | 05:16:43 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "6064" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
46 | 809 | GERRY ALGER | M | 6064 | Blackheath and Bromley Harriers | 05:22:48 | |
50 | 808 | David Aldous | M | 6064 | 100 Marathon Club | 06:18:31 |