Wistow 10K 2017

Oct
29
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places300
Age range18 - 99
Per entrant£16.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2017-10-29 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Wistow 10k is a flat road race ideal for PB seekers, those looking to progress from a summer 5k Race for Life run and those recovering from an Autumn marathon.

Jubilee Hall, Wistow, Selby, North Yorkshire, YO8 3YP

Start time 11:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (256 in total)
1st

234

United KingdomRob ScottM1stSEN1stRICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS00:32:36-
2nd

120

United KingdomJohn HobbsM2ndSEN2ndValley Striders00:32:36-
3rd

198

United KingdomFranco PardiniM3rdSEN3rdRoundhay Runners00:34:18+00:01:42
4th

145

United KingdomBen JonesM4thSEN4thWORCESTER AC00:34:35+00:01:59
5th

113

United KingdomDavid HerdsmanM5thSEN5thValley Striders00:34:51+00:02:15
6th

114

United KingdomRICHARD THOMAS HerringtonM6thSEN6thSt Theresas AC00:35:37+00:03:01
7th

244

United KingdomDavid SmithersM7thV401stYork Knavesmire Harriers00:35:36+00:03:00
8th

182

United KingdomSteve MiddletonM8thV402ndRICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS00:36:08+00:03:32
9th

133

United KingdomChris HunterM9thV403rdWAKEFIELD HARRIERS00:36:22+00:03:46
10th

92

United KingdomMark ForrestM10thV501stRICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS00:36:45+00:04:09
11th

9

United KingdomPete BakerM11thV404thCITY OF HULL AC00:36:50+00:04:14
12th

77

United KingdomLee DaviesM12thV405thRICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS00:37:01+00:04:25
13th

155

United KingdomJoshua LincolnM13thSEN7thRichmond and zetland harriers00:37:42+00:05:06
14th

185

United KingdomJames MorrisM14thV406thDEWSBURY ROADRUNNERS00:37:54+00:05:18
15th

251

United KingdomKevin SummersM15thSEN8thn/a00:38:23+00:05:47
16th

103

United KingdomMartin HallM16thV502ndspenborough00:38:35+00:05:59
17th

213

United KingdomMartin PlaceM17thV503rdnone00:38:42+00:06:06
18th

203

United KingdomSimon Michael PartridgeM18thV407thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:38:51+00:06:15
19th

277

United KingdomGeoff Webber-crossM19thSEN9thCHAPEL ALLERTON00:39:24+00:06:48
20th

291

United KingdomSTEVEN WorthM20thSEN10thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:39:25+00:06:49
21st

173

United KingdomSimon MatsonM21stV408thYorkshire Wolds Runners00:39:46+00:07:10
22nd

300

United KingdomDavid YoungerM22ndSEN11thn/a00:39:46+00:07:10
23rd

10

United KingdomDARREN BallM23rdV504thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:39:49+00:07:13
24th

255

United KingdomNicholas TateM24thSEN12thSelby Striders00:39:54+00:07:18
25th

56

United KingdomTrevor CloughM25thV505thLeeds City AC00:39:57+00:07:21
26th

65

United KingdomJonathan CorkeM26thV409thWetherby Runners AC00:40:18+00:07:42
27th

11

United KingdomSteve David BarberM27thSEN13thDANUM HARRIERS00:40:23+00:07:47
28th

177

United KingdomKEVIN McmullanM28thV4010thValley Striders00:40:29+00:07:53
29th

129

United KingdomMartin HorburyM29thV506thSt Theresas athletics club00:40:35+00:07:59
30th

191

United KingdomPaul MurgatroydM30thV507thSouth Leeds Lakers00:40:38+00:08:02
31st

63

United KingdomGary CooperM31stV4011thnone00:40:54+00:08:18
32nd

287

United KingdomSteven WoodsM32ndV508thSouth Leeds Lakers Running club00:40:58+00:08:22
33rd

109

United KingdomPaul John HatfieldM33rdSEN14thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:41:11+00:08:35
34th

134

United KingdomSarah HunterF1stSEN1stACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:32+00:08:56
35th

171

United KingdomIan MartinM34thV509thYork Triathlon Club00:41:51+00:09:15
36th

217

United KingdomMIKE PullonM35thV5010thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:41:51+00:09:15
37th

226

United KingdomKarl RobertsM36thV4012thnone00:42:03+00:09:27
38th

176

United KingdomPaul McgreevyM37thV4013thSt Theresas AC00:42:14+00:09:38
39th

252

United KingdomShaun SumnerM38thSEN15thnone00:42:18+00:09:42
40th

86

United KingdomChris DugherM39thV4014thSelby Striders00:42:31+00:09:55
41st

60

United KingdomDavid CohenM40thSEN16thSt Theresas A.C.00:42:44+00:10:08
42nd

90

United KingdomDean FieldingM41stSEN17thLeeds City AC00:42:55+00:10:19
43rd

80

United KingdomMark Paul DelaneyM42ndV5011thBaildon Runners00:42:57+00:10:21
44th

8

United KingdomDaniel AyresM43rdV4015thnone00:43:06+00:10:30
45th

97

United KingdomChristopher GillM44thV70+1stSt Theresas00:43:49+00:11:13
46th

207

United KingdomChris PearsonM45thV4016thRothwell Harriers00:43:56+00:11:20
47th

253

United KingdomLeroy SuttonM46thV601stValley Striders00:43:54+00:11:18
48th

278

United KingdomJim WheldonM47thV602ndBaildon Runners00:44:03+00:11:27
49th

88

United KingdomCarl Alan FarrowM48thV5012thnone00:44:12+00:11:36
50th

290

United KingdomMatthew WorsmanM49thSEN18thnone00:44:21+00:11:45
51st

271

United KingdomPeter WardM50thV4017thholmfirth00:44:27+00:11:51
52nd

156

United KingdomJudy Tao LiuF2ndV401stSt Theresas AC00:44:34+00:11:58
53rd

229

United KingdomStephen RuddockM51stV5013thn/a00:44:31+00:11:55
54th

202

United KingdomJames David ParryM52ndV4018thn/a00:44:44+00:12:08
55th

4

United KingdomChristopher Douglas Frank AmorM53rdSEN19thnone00:44:30+00:11:54
56th

73

United KingdomAndy CullenM54thV4019thSt Theresas AC00:44:50+00:12:14
57th

96

United KingdomDarren GillM55thV4020thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:22+00:12:46
58th

36

United KingdomRoger BurkillM56thV5014thSouth Leeds Lakers00:45:18+00:12:42
59th

285

United KingdomMark WilsonM57thV4021st00:45:24+00:12:48
60th

180

United KingdomDavid MellorM58thV4022ndSt Theresas AC00:45:35+00:12:59
61st

22

United KingdomPaul BennettM59thSEN20thSelby Striders00:45:41+00:13:05
62nd

275

United KingdomJonathan WebbM60thV4023rdnone00:45:39+00:13:03
63rd

44

United KingdomChristopher ByrneM61stSEN21stDewsbury Road Runners00:45:32+00:12:56
64th

201

United KingdomKaren Louise ParryF3rdV402ndn/a00:45:40+00:13:04
65th

67

United KingdomSue CrabtreeF4thV403rdSt Theresa's AC00:45:46+00:13:10
66th

94

United KingdomDaniel GauntM62ndSEN22ndSt Theresas AC00:45:57+00:13:21
67th

2

United KingdomWilliam AllanM63rdV70+2ndTadcaster Harriers00:45:54+00:13:18
68th

150

United KingdomMalcolm LaveryM64thV5015thSt Theresas AC00:45:55+00:13:19
69th

254

United KingdomMark SwindenM65thV603rdTadcaster Harriers00:46:06+00:13:30
70th

174

United KingdomPaul MaunouryM66thV5016thn/a00:46:11+00:13:35
71st

157

United KingdomGeoff LodgeM67thV5017thWetherby Runners00:46:16+00:13:40
72nd

52

United Kingdomedward alan ClarkM68thV4024thSelby Rugby Club00:46:14+00:13:38
73rd

169

United KingdomAlan MarshallM69thV5018thSelby Striders00:46:35+00:13:59
74th

298

United KingdomNaomi YouelF5thV404thNaomi Youel00:46:35+00:13:59
75th

29

United KingdomJonathan Mark BoyleM70thV5019thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:46:46+00:14:10
76th

82

United KingdomGraham DinsdaleM71stV5020thGraham Dinsdale00:46:47+00:14:11
77th

50

United KingdomKevin ChippendaleM72ndV604thKevin Chippendale00:47:05+00:14:29
78th

299

United KingdomPeter YoungM73rdV4025thUnattached00:47:10+00:14:34
79th

247

United KingdomJames SpencerM74thSEN23rdJames Spencer00:47:20+00:14:44
80th

190

United KingdomDavid MullaneyM75thV5021stTadcaster Harriers00:47:22+00:14:46
81st

160

United KingdomRichard LundM76thV4026thBaildon Runners00:47:14+00:14:38
82nd

20

United KingdomBrian BeislyM77thV605thSelby Striders00:47:37+00:15:01
83rd

19

United KingdomRichard BeckettM78thV4027thSelby Striders00:47:35+00:14:59
84th

127

United KingdomGaz HoltomM79thV5022ndSouth Leeds Lakers00:47:44+00:15:08
85th

183

United KingdomMarion MilnesF6thV501stUnattached00:47:59+00:15:23
86th

259

United KingdomSue TindallF7thV405thTadcaster Harriers00:48:11+00:15:35
87th

172

United KingdomPeter MartinM80thV5023rdWakefield Triathlon Club00:48:25+00:15:49
88th

34

United KingdomDavid BrunyardM81stSEN24thSelby Striders00:48:32+00:15:56
89th

43

United KingdomDom ByrneM82ndSEN25thDom00:48:27+00:15:51
90th

53

United KingdomTillie ClarkF8thSEN2ndSt Theresas AC00:48:48+00:16:12
91st

79

United KingdomJohn DawsonM83rdSEN26thSelby Striders00:48:55+00:16:19
92nd

224

United KingdomLindsey ReynoldsF9thV406thSt Theresas Athletic Club00:48:53+00:16:17
93rd

84

Netherlandserwin DorlandM84thV5024thYork Acorn00:48:48+00:16:12
94th

38

United KingdomAndy ButcherM85thV5025thThirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:48:58+00:16:22
95th

270

United KingdomSarah Louise WalshF10thSEN3rdn/a00:49:03+00:16:27
96th

222

United KingdomLiz ReddingtonF11thV502ndVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:49:03+00:16:27
97th

262

United KingdomEmma TuneF12thSEN4thGoole Viking Striders00:49:09+00:16:33
98th

282

United KingdomJames Bentley WilliamsonM86thSEN27thGoole Viking Striders00:49:13+00:16:37
99th

211

United KingdomEmma PlaceF13thSEN5thnone00:49:11+00:16:35
100th

64

United KingdomIan CopleyM87thV5026thBarnsley AC00:49:11+00:16:35
101st

138

United KingdomBob JacksonM88thV606thValley Striders00:49:17+00:16:41
102nd

268

United KingdomDavid WaiteM89thV5027thStainland Lions Running Club00:49:33+00:16:57
103rd

33

United KingdomRichard Arthur BromleyM90thV607thDursley Running Club00:49:32+00:16:56
104th

148

United KingdomTracy Ann LacyF14thV503rdSelby Striders00:49:43+00:17:07
105th

158

United KingdomJoanne LoftusF15thV407thSt Theresas AC00:49:49+00:17:13
106th

18

United KingdomRobert BayleyM91stV4028thSweatshop Running Community00:49:55+00:17:19
107th

260

United KingdomMICHAEL TinkerM92ndV608thVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:50:14+00:17:38
108th

231

United KingdomTony RuddockM93rdV5028thTony Ruddock00:50:17+00:17:41
109th

245

United KingdomAndrew John SnowballM94thV5029thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:50:10+00:17:34
110th

276

United KingdomVicky WebbF16thV408thnone00:50:19+00:17:43
111st

111

United KingdomTim HeneghanM95thV5030thSelby Striders00:50:06+00:17:30
112nd

269

United KingdomDiane WaiteF17thV504thStainland Lions Running Club00:50:24+00:17:48
113rd

42

United KingdomDonna ByrneF18thV409thDewsbury Road Runners00:50:22+00:17:46
114th

168

United KingdomSarah MannF19thSEN6thValley Striders00:50:34+00:17:58
115th

76

United KingdomNicolas DaudetM96thV4029thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:28+00:17:52
116th

294

United KingdomTracey YarsleyF20thV4010thTracey Yarsley00:50:38+00:18:02
117th

23

United KingdomChris BerryM97thV5031stSt Theresa's AC00:50:46+00:18:10
118th

95

United KingdomKelly GillF21stV4011thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:48+00:18:12
119th

117

United KingdomWendy HigginsF22ndV505thSt Theresa00:50:54+00:18:18
120th

230

United KingdomAnita RuddockF23rdV506thn/a00:50:50+00:18:14
121st

89

United KingdomHelen FentonF24thV507thSt Theresas AC00:50:58+00:18:22
122nd

258

United KingdomClaire ThorntonF25thSEN7thMethley Striders00:50:56+00:18:20
123rd

75

United Kingdomstephen DanielM98thV4030thEasingwold Running Club00:51:07+00:18:31
124th

233

United KingdomJon SchofieldM99thSEN28thMethley Striders00:51:25+00:18:49
125th

279

United KingdomVicky Marion WhitehurstF26thSEN8thSouth Leeds Lakers00:51:14+00:18:38
126th

69

United KingdomRobin CrewesM100thSEN29thRobin Crewes00:51:13+00:18:37
127th

196

United KingdomDebbie NorrisF27thV4012thDewsbury Road Runners00:51:20+00:18:44
128th

46

United KingdomPaul BakerM101stSEN30thSelby Striders00:51:09+00:18:33
128th

46

United KingdomPaul Andrew CallaghanM101stV4031stSelby Striders00:51:09+00:18:33
129th

153

United KingdomAlex LewryM102ndSEN31stYork Acorn Running Club00:51:50+00:19:14
130th

248

United KingdomPaul StokesM103rdV4031stVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:51:54+00:19:18
131st

122

United KingdomTracey HoldenF28thV4013thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:51:55+00:19:19
132nd

195

United KingdomMichelle Marie NewtonF29thSEN9thNA00:52:15+00:19:39
133rd

200

United KingdomAnn ParryF30thV4014thnone00:52:18+00:19:42
134th

216

United KingdomGavin PriestleyM104thSEN32ndSelby Striders00:52:14+00:19:38
135th

297

United KingdomDavid YeomansM105thV609thDavid Yeomans00:52:17+00:19:41
136th

51

United KingdomGill ChippendaleF31stV601stGill Chippendale00:52:27+00:19:51
137th

295

United KingdomJeffery Peter YatesM106thSEN33rdunaffiliated00:52:22+00:19:46
138th

242

United Kingdomcharlotte SmithF32ndSEN10thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:34+00:19:58
139th

16

United KingdomRob BarlowM107thV4032ndnone00:52:48+00:20:12
140th

239

United KingdomAnna SharrottF33rdSEN11thAnna Sharrott00:52:50+00:20:14
141st

241

United KingdomMichelle SmaleF34thV508thSt Theresas AC00:53:15+00:20:39
142nd

219

United KingdomMark RamskillM108thV4033rdWakefield Triathlon Club00:53:18+00:20:42
143rd

236

United KingdomScott SharlotteM109thSEN34thNON00:53:17+00:20:41
144th

123

United KingdomAdrian HoldenM110thV5032ndPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:53:24+00:20:48
145th

165

United KingdomMarzena MakowskaF35thSEN12thMarzena Makowska00:53:28+00:20:52
146th

166

United KingdomPiotr MakowskiM111stSEN35thnone00:53:28+00:20:52
147th

14

United KingdomJulie Frances BarkerF36thV4015thGoole Viking Striders00:53:41+00:21:05
148th

209

United KingdomGeoff PerigoM112ndV6010thBaildon Runners00:53:48+00:21:12
149th

116

United KingdomPaula Marie HesterF37thSEN13thSt Theresas athletics club00:53:54+00:21:18
150th

149

United KingdomLesley LaveryF38thV4016thSt Theresas AC00:54:09+00:21:33
151st

141

United KingdomChris JessopM113rdSEN36thnone00:54:10+00:21:34
152nd

264

United KingdomPauline UnderwoodF39thV4017thMethley Striders00:54:24+00:21:48
153rd

81

United KingdomGuy DethridgeM114thV5033rdnone00:54:28+00:21:52
154th

256

United KingdomKathryn Anne TaylorF40thV602ndPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:54:27+00:21:51
155th

192

United KingdomWendy MurgatroydF41stV509thSouth Leeds Lakers00:54:36+00:22:00
156th

162

United KingdomTracy MacinnesF42ndV4018th.00:54:39+00:22:03
157th

296

United KingdomJo YendellF43rdV5010thSelby Striders00:54:52+00:22:16
158th

154

United Kingdomphilippa LightowlerF44thSEN14thnone00:54:55+00:22:19
159th

189

United Kingdomgary MoxonM115thV5034thPONTEFRACT ATHLETICS CLUB00:54:58+00:22:22
160th

220

United KingdomSteph RamskillF45thV4019thSweatshop00:55:11+00:22:35
161st

126

United KingdomJoanne HollandF46thV4020thSt Theresas AC00:55:10+00:22:34
162nd

135

United KingdomKaye HuntingtonF47thV4021stLion fitness00:55:03+00:22:27
163rd

197

United KingdomWendy OrmsbyF48thV5011thSelby Striders00:55:11+00:22:35
164th

188

United Kingdomjackie MoxonF49thV5012thMethley Striders00:55:08+00:22:32
165th

107

United KingdomLyndsey HarrisF50thSEN15thNON00:55:17+00:22:41
166th

265

United KingdomNicki VincentF51stV4022ndnone00:55:16+00:22:40
167th

218

United KingdomJANE ELIZABETH RamsdenF52ndV5013thDEWSBURY ROADRUNNERS00:55:29+00:22:53
168th

21

United KingdomLisa Belford-mcdowellF53rdV4023rdSt Theresas athletics club00:55:32+00:22:56
169th

30

United KingdomGaynor BrennanF54thV4024thSRC Castleford00:55:26+00:22:50
170th

31

United KingdomGeoff BrennanM116thV4034thSRC Castleford00:55:25+00:22:49
171st

139

United KingdomNatalie Louise JacksonF55thSEN16thSelby Striders00:55:38+00:23:02
172nd

205

United KingdomNuzhat ParveenF56thSEN17thSelby Striders00:55:46+00:23:10
173rd

70

United KingdomKaty CrombieF57thSEN18thnone00:55:53+00:23:17
174th

289

United KingdomChristopher WordsworthM117thV4035thThirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:55:58+00:23:22
175th

74

United KingdomSarah DaleF58thSEN19thnone00:55:53+00:23:17
176th

225

United KingdomJennifer Ann RobertsF59thSEN20thChapel Allerton Runners00:55:51+00:23:15
177th

99

United KingdomStacey GoodyearF60thV4025thSt Theresas athletics club00:56:00+00:23:24
178th

137

United KingdomDaryl JacksonM118thV5035thSweatshop castleford00:56:06+00:23:30
179th

235

United KingdomPenny SettleF61stV4026thnone00:55:59+00:23:23
180th

87

United KingdomHeather Margaret EllisF62ndV4027thDEWSBURY ROADRUNNERS00:56:16+00:23:40
181st

140

United KingdomGail Adele JamiesonF63rdV4028thTadcaster Harriers00:56:28+00:23:52
182nd

194

United KingdomGillian Leigh NairnF64thSEN21stn/a00:57:03+00:24:27
183rd

83

United KingdomVictoria DoddsF65thSEN22ndnone00:57:04+00:24:28
184th

115

United Kingdomashley HeslinF66thSEN23rdChapel Allerton Runners00:57:05+00:24:29
185th

175

United KingdomAngela Marie MayF67thV4029thWest Hull Ladies00:57:07+00:24:31
186th

215

United KingdomStephen Mark Collins PrattM119thV4036thnone00:57:21+00:24:45
187th

91

United KingdomLYNN FletcherF68thV603rdSt.Theresas00:57:39+00:25:03
188th

5

United KingdomGraham Stuart ArgentM120thV5036thSelby Striders00:57:58+00:25:22
189th

78

United KingdomCarolyn DavyF69thV4030thnone00:58:04+00:25:28
190th

237

United KingdomAmy SharpF70thSEN24thnone00:58:25+00:25:49
191st

288

United KingdomElizabeth WordsworthF71stV4031stThirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:58:38+00:26:02
192nd

39

United Kingdomalison ButcherF72ndV5014thThirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:58:46+00:26:10
193rd

100

United Kingdomkerry GraydonF73rdSEN25thRedcar Running Club00:58:44+00:26:08
194th

193

United KingdomGrant Johnathan NairnM121stSEN37thn/a00:58:50+00:26:14
195th

119

United KingdomAlison HillF74thV4032ndSt Theresas A.C00:58:59+00:26:23
196th

110

United KingdomHelen HaywoodF75thV4033rdnone00:59:06+00:26:30
197th

284

United KingdomJohn Mark WillisM122ndSEN38thSelby Striders00:59:03+00:26:27
198th

47

United KingdomLinda Mary CareyF76thV5015thBaildon Runners00:59:22+00:26:46
199th

261

United KingdomRachel Louise TrawallyF77thSEN26thSt Theresas AC00:59:50+00:27:14
200th

283

United KingdomSarah Louise WillisF78thSEN27thBaildon Runners00:59:38+00:27:02
201st

240

United KingdomARCHIE SissonsM123rdV5037thnone00:59:50+00:27:14
202nd

61

United KingdomLaura Joanne Pratt CollinsF79thSEN28thSelby Striders01:00:07+00:27:31
203rd

132

United KingdomLindsey HugillF80thV4034thSelby Striders01:00:14+00:27:38
204th

1

United KingdomJannette AbbishawF81stV4035thn/a01:00:24+00:27:48
205th

93

United KingdomAndrew GardnerM124thV6011thSt Theresas A C01:00:36+00:28:00
206th

293

United KingdomJane Elizabeth WrightF82ndV5016thNA01:00:45+00:28:09
207th

167

United KingdomChris MaltbyM125thV6012thSt Theresas AC01:00:46+00:28:10
208th

228

United KingdomSiobhan RowlandF83rdSEN29th01:00:43+00:28:07
209th

17

United KingdomDeborah BatemanF84thV5017thMethley Striders01:00:53+00:28:17
210th

152

United KingdomKim LeesF85thV5018thKim Lees01:01:01+00:28:25
211st

286

United KingdomJemima WongF86thSEN30thnone01:01:09+00:28:33
212nd

187

United KingdomAndrea MoultonF87thV5019thLion fitness01:01:30+00:28:54
213rd

101

United KingdomDawn Susan GreavesF88thV4036thDewsbury Road Runners01:02:17+00:29:41
214th

186

United KingdomDerek MosbyM126thV6013thMethley Striders01:02:15+00:29:39
215th

210

United KingdomTracey PiperF89thSEN31stSt Theresa Athletic Club01:02:29+00:29:53
216th

7

United KingdomElizabeth AtkinsonF90thSEN32ndSt Theresas A.C.01:02:29+00:29:53
217th

62

United KingdomClare CooperF91stV4037thSt Theresas AC01:02:59+00:30:23
218th

143

United KingdomAsha JohnsonF92ndSEN33rdn/a01:03:00+00:30:24
219th

144

United KingdomLaura JonesF93rdSEN34thn/a01:02:59+00:30:23
220th

159

United KingdomShaun Patrick LoftusM127thV5038thSt Theresas AC01:02:59+00:30:23
221st

45

United KingdomSarah Jane CairnsF94thV4038thSarah Cairns01:03:13+00:30:37
222nd

212

United KingdomRachel PlaceF95thV5020thnone01:03:15+00:30:39
223rd

25

United KingdomCatherine BlytheF96thSEN35thGoole Viking Striders01:03:42+00:31:06
224th

59

United Kingdommaureen CoffeyF97thV604thValley Striders01:04:04+00:31:28
225th

85

United KingdomBEVERLEY DraperF98thV4039thnot applicable01:03:56+00:31:20
226th

15

United KingdomAllison Jayne BarlowF99thV4040thnone01:04:07+00:31:31
227th

118

United KingdomCatherine HigginsF100thV4041stDewsbury Road Runners01:04:40+00:32:04
228th

12

United KingdomKen BarberM128thV6014thAskern running club01:05:27+00:32:51
229th

105

United KingdomPauline HardmanF101stV70+1stSt Theresas01:06:31+00:33:55
230th

184

United KingdomJo MilsomF102ndV4042ndBaildon Runners01:06:57+00:34:21
231st

232

United KingdomNeil RussellM129thV6015thSelby Striders01:07:34+00:34:58
232nd

32

United KingdomPaul BrockbankM130thV4037th01:07:41+00:35:05
233rd

263

United KingdomNicola TurnerF103rdV4043rd01:07:45+00:35:09
234th

250

United KingdomJeanette Marie SullivanF104thV5021stSelby Striders01:07:47+00:35:11
235th

163

United KingdomAngus MacinnesM131stV5039th.01:08:19+00:35:43
236th

37

United KingdomGemma BurtonF105thV4044thnone01:08:24+00:35:48
237th

35

United KingdomMegan BrunyardF106thSEN36thSelby Striders01:08:32+00:35:56
238th

280

United KingdomSarah WilcockF107thV4045thGet Running Selby01:08:33+00:35:57
239th

161

United KingdomLynsey LyonF108thV4046thSt. Theresas Athletics Club01:08:44+00:36:08
240th

58

United KingdomIan CodlingM132ndV70+3rdTHIRSK AND SOWERBY HARRIERS01:09:02+00:36:26
241st

48

United KingdomDot Mary CarrF109thV70+2ndUnattached01:09:16+00:36:40
242nd

136

United KingdomEmma JacksonF110thSEN37thSweatshop castleford01:09:21+00:36:45
243rd

170

United KingdomJan MarshallF111stV5022ndJan Marshall01:09:56+00:37:20
244th

147

United KingdomNicola KirkF112ndSEN38thMethley Striders01:10:33+00:37:57
245th

181

United KingdomJosie MellorF113rdV4047thn/a01:10:48+00:38:12
246th

54

United KingdomKathryn ClarkF114thV5023rdWakefield Triathlon Club01:11:06+00:38:30
247th

6

United KingdomAmanda AstburyF115thV4048thPontefract01:11:28+00:38:52
248th

274

United KingdomLesley WbitrF116thV5024thPontefract01:11:28+00:38:52
249th

104

United KingdomGeoffrey HardmanM133rdV70+4thSt Theresas01:12:12+00:39:36
250th

24

United KingdomJo BlackburnF117thV4049thLion fitness01:13:27+00:40:51
251st

108

United KingdomKimberly HarveyF118thV4050thSt Theresas Athletic Club01:14:37+00:42:01
252nd

41

United KingdomKayleigh ButterfieldF119thSEN39thSt Theresas AC01:14:58+00:42:22
253rd

40

United KingdomSharon ButterfieldF120thV5025thSt Theresas AC01:15:02+00:42:26
254th

204

United Kingdommelissa PartridgeF121stV4051stYORK POSTAL HARRIERS01:15:06+00:42:30
255th

57

United KingdomMarian CodlingF122ndV70+3rdTHIRSK AND SOWERBY HARRIERS01:16:07+00:43:31
DNF (1 in total)
-

55

United KingdomSarah CloughFV40Methley Striders00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Keyworth Trail Run KTR 15 K 2018-05-12 09:00:00
Moorgreen Duathlon 2K Fun Run (Individual entry) 2018-10-14 09:00:00
Awsworth 5km Fun Run 5k Fun Run Awsworth Primary pupil 2018-05-13 10:30:00
Bramcote 5K and Fun Run 5km 2018-07-06 18:30:00