UPTON KIDS FUN RUN 2017

Jul
08
2017

Kid's Fun Run

Running | 2017-07-08 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (86 in total)
1st

185

Oliver HaleM1st00:03:3700:03:37-
2nd

129

Aran MooreM2ndAll Ages1st00:03:4500:03:45+00:00:08
3rd

103

Jacob AveryM3rdAll Ages2nd00:03:5400:03:54+00:00:17
4th

102

Euan AveryM4thAll Ages3rd00:03:5600:03:56+00:00:19
5th

177

Lilia MicoF1st00:03:5600:03:56+00:00:19
6th

134

Barnaby RichardsM5thAll Ages4th00:03:5900:03:59+00:00:22
7th

182

Ben TaylorM6th00:04:0000:04:00+00:00:23
8th

159

George LockM7th00:04:0100:04:01+00:00:24
9th

146

Henry WhiteM8thAll Ages5th00:04:0900:04:09+00:00:32
10th

144

Tom WellsM9thAll Ages6th00:04:1800:04:18+00:00:41
11th

141

Ellie UptonF2ndAll Ages1st00:04:2300:04:23+00:00:46
12th

163

Leah GeorgeF3rd00:04:3000:04:31+00:00:53
13th

115

Owen HannM10thAll Ages7th00:04:3400:04:34+00:00:57
14th

111

Rupert GittinsM11thAll Ages8th00:04:3200:04:35+00:00:55
15th

147

Matilda WhiteF4thAll Ages2nd00:04:3500:04:35+00:00:58
16th

126

Harry MasonM12thAll Ages9th00:04:3500:04:36+00:00:58
17th

117

Casey HudsonM13thAll Ages10th00:04:3800:04:39+00:01:01
18th

173

Robert MorrisseyM14th00:04:4200:04:43+00:01:05
19th

176

Jack JohnstoneM15th00:04:4200:04:43+00:01:05
20th

113

Hector GittinsM16thAll Ages11th00:04:4800:04:50+00:01:11
21st

175

Pacey JohnstoneM17th00:04:5000:04:50+00:01:13
22nd

180

Alice KhouryF5th00:04:5100:04:52+00:01:14
23rd

157

Eliza LeeF6th00:04:5200:04:52+00:01:15
24th

136

Finlay SkeneM18thAll Ages12th00:04:5600:04:59+00:01:19
25th

187

Daisy Haydn-jonesF7th00:04:5600:05:00+00:01:19
26th

123

Molly LeekeF8thAll Ages3rd00:04:5800:05:03+00:01:21
27th

181

Megan KhouryF9th00:05:0900:05:10+00:01:32
28th

161

Nicholas PooreM19th00:05:1000:05:10+00:01:33
29th

125

Elsa MasonF10thAll Ages4th00:05:0900:05:11+00:01:32
30th

109

Mollie GeorgeF11thAll Ages5th00:05:1100:05:12+00:01:34
31st

110

Lucy GeorgeF12thAll Ages6th00:05:1400:05:15+00:01:37
32nd

132

Ruby PriceF13thAll Ages7th00:05:1200:05:15+00:01:35
33rd

140

Jessica UptonF14thAll Ages8th00:05:1700:05:17+00:01:40
34th

148

Archie WhittingtonM20thAll Ages13th00:05:1300:05:18+00:01:36
35th

167

Hayden BrazingtonM21st00:05:1300:05:18+00:01:36
36th

127

William MasseyM22ndAll Ages14th00:05:1700:05:20+00:01:40
37th

106

C BramleyM23rdAll Ages15th00:05:2000:05:22+00:01:43
38th

135

Alice RichardsF15thAll Ages9th00:05:2200:05:22+00:01:45
39th

178

Eva MicoF16th00:05:1900:05:22+00:01:42
40th

170

Ned JacobsM24th00:05:1600:05:23+00:01:39
41st

112

Flora GittinsF17thAll Ages10th00:05:2100:05:24+00:01:44
42nd

101

Kirstin AppletonF18thAll Ages11th00:05:2500:05:26+00:01:48
43rd

114

Dougal GittinsM25thAll Ages16th00:05:2400:05:26+00:01:47
44th

119

Emily KittF19thAll Ages12th00:05:2400:05:26+00:01:47
45th

156

Martha LeeF20th00:05:2900:05:29+00:01:52
46th

104

Claudia BarkerF21stAll Ages13th00:05:3000:05:31+00:01:53
47th

105

Benjamin BarkerM26thAll Ages17th00:05:3500:05:36+00:01:58
48th

153

Sally WaiteF22nd00:05:3700:05:37+00:02:00
49th

186

Hannah MartinF23rd00:05:3800:05:40+00:02:01
50th

188

Isobel KeepaxF24th00:05:4000:05:44+00:02:03
51st

138

Henry SurmanM27thAll Ages18th00:05:4100:05:45+00:02:04
52nd

152

Jack WoodM28thAll Ages19th00:05:4100:05:45+00:02:04
53rd

192

Elin Day-thompsonF25th00:05:4400:05:45+00:02:07
54th

191

Amelia HaleF26th00:05:4700:05:51+00:02:10
55th

133

Edward ReadM29thAll Ages20th00:05:5200:05:56+00:02:15
56th

154

Sam WaiteM30th00:05:5500:05:58+00:02:18
57th

122

Charlie LeekeM31stAll Ages21st00:05:5500:05:59+00:02:18
58th

158

Alex MansellM32nd00:05:5900:05:59+00:02:22
59th

162

Francesca PooreF27th00:06:0100:06:05+00:02:24
60th

160

Emma LockF28th00:06:0500:06:05+00:02:28
61st

137

Billy SummersM33rdAll Ages22nd00:06:0200:06:06+00:02:25
62nd

139

Teddy SurmanM34thAll Ages23rd00:06:0800:06:13+00:02:31
63rd

116

Charlie HernandezM35thAll Ages24th00:06:0900:06:14+00:02:32
64th

120

Agnes LeanF29thAll Ages14th00:06:1500:06:15+00:02:38
65th

171

Fleur DurhamF30th00:06:2900:06:29+00:02:52
66th

107

T BramleyM36thAll Ages25th00:06:2300:06:30+00:02:46
67th

108

Holly ColwellF31stAll Ages15th00:06:2500:06:32+00:02:48
68th

155

Mary Pettitt-farmerF32nd00:06:2400:06:32+00:02:47
69th

149

Ryan WigingsM37thAll Ages26th00:06:2800:06:33+00:02:51
70th

174

Rowan MarchantM38th00:06:3100:06:33+00:02:54
71st

168

Kitty JacobsF33rd00:06:4100:06:43+00:03:04
72nd

166

Jacob BrazingtonM39th00:06:4200:06:46+00:03:05
73rd

183

Pheobe TaylorF34th00:06:3900:06:47+00:03:02
74th

128

Jennifer MasseyF35thAll Ages16th00:06:4500:06:51+00:03:08
75th

151

Freya WoodF36thAll Ages17th00:06:4800:06:51+00:03:11
76th

150

Evie WilliamsF37thAll Ages18th00:06:4500:06:53+00:03:08
77th

121

Hazel LeanF38thAll Ages19th00:07:0000:07:00+00:03:23
78th

189

Dan KeepaxM40th00:07:0100:07:02+00:03:24
79th

118

Adam KingsnorthM41stAll Ages27th00:07:0300:07:08+00:03:26
80th

142

Louis WalfordM42ndAll Ages28th00:07:1600:07:23+00:03:39
81st

165

Sophia MilnorF39th00:07:3200:07:32+00:03:55
82nd

164

Felix MilnorM43rd00:07:3500:07:35+00:03:58
83rd

124

Bruce MackieM44thAll Ages29th00:07:3900:07:44+00:04:02
84th

190

Ellie MillingtonF40th00:07:5200:08:00+00:04:15
85th

172

Amelie DurhamF41st00:08:0100:08:01+00:04:24
86th

169

Tess JacobsF42nd00:07:5700:08:02+00:04:20
DNF (1 in total)
-

184

Olivia BarryF00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Severn Valley Trail Run 5K 2019-06-09 10:00:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00