Plymouth Aquathlon 2017

Sep
10
2017

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Plymouth Tri Club

Map

Standard Distance

Aquathlon | 2017-09-10 08:15am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (31 in total)
1st

139

Jack HutchensM1stSEN1stNorth Devon Athletics Club01:01:42-
2nd

134

Donald BrooksM2ndV401stTeignbridge tri'ers01:02:51+00:01:09
3rd

154

Rob YardleyM3rdSEN2ndRoute 2 Endurance01:09:45+00:08:03
4th

132

Samuel AlbericiM4thSEN3rd01:11:17+00:09:35
5th

153

Robert ShawM5thSEN4thShaw01:11:25+00:09:43
6th

142

Samantha LakeF1stSEN1stTavistock Swimming club01:12:59+00:11:17
7th

130

David MacdonaldM6thSEN5thnot applicable01:13:49+00:12:07
8th

144

Alex PillageM7thSEN6th01:14:09+00:12:27
9th

116

Colin BighamM8thV402ndnone01:15:05+00:13:23
10th

151

Andrew BanfieldM9thSEN7thPlymouth Tri Club01:15:34+00:13:52
11th

155

Tom JenningsM10thSEN8th01:16:54+00:15:12
12th

140

Brendan AndersonM11thSEN9thnone01:17:33+00:15:51
13th

124

gareth Morgan-hughesM12thV501stn/a01:20:13+00:18:31
14th

126

Heather NicholsonF2ndSEN2ndPortreath lifesaving club01:21:41+00:19:59
15th

137

ANNA RussellF3rdSEN3rdPLYMOUTH01:22:16+00:20:34
16th

135

Sam TaylorM13thSEN10thSweatshop Running Club Plymouth01:23:29+00:21:47
17th

123

Dariusz FijolekM14thV403rdPlymouth Triathlon Club01:24:54+00:23:12
18th

148

Luke BowditchM15thSEN11thPlymouth Tri Club01:26:40+00:24:58
19th

145

Kelcey PillageF4thSEN4th01:27:15+00:25:33
20th

149

James BartonM16thSEN12thRUTT01:27:40+00:25:58
21st

143

Richard DaviesM17thV404thPTC01:29:53+00:28:11
22nd

147

Cathy ParkinsonF5thV501stTORBAY TRI01:32:44+00:31:02
23rd

150

Shaun BoothroydM18thV405th01:33:36+00:31:54
24th

129

Benjamin StaffordM19thV406thnil01:33:49+00:32:07
25th

146

Rebecca Baker-petleyF6thSEN5thOctonaughts01:34:31+00:32:49
26th

122

Robin MasonM20thV502ndRobin Mason01:37:44+00:36:02
27th

152

john ManlyM21stSEN13thTRI-BOW01:39:30+00:37:48
28th

117

Louise CrockerF7thV502ndPlymouth Tri Club01:39:36+00:37:54
29th

118

DAVID PearsonM22ndV503rdPlymouth Triathlon Club01:44:06+00:42:24
30th

133

Andrew McfarlaneM23rdSEN14th01:49:38+00:47:56
31st

138

David ChampionM24thV504thPlymouth Leander01:50:56+00:49:14
DNF (1 in total)
-

128

imogen MaccullockFSENmogwan00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Chapel Aquathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2019-05-27 09:30:00
The Avenger - Triathlons Aquathlon Standard 2019-06-09 07:00:00
Halesowen Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2019-12-15 08:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon TriStart 2019-05-19 08:00:00