Abington Park Cross Country 2018

Jan
14
2018

U11 Boys

Running | 2018-01-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (113 in total)
1st

503

United KingdomArthur TiltM1stU111strugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
2nd

500

United KingdomLewis RobsonM2ndU112ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
3rd

1117

United KingdomNathan SandersM3rdU113rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
4th

1406

United KingdomAsh BurgessM4thU114thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:00-
5th

1118

United KingdomMatthew BevinsM5thU115thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
6th

493

United KingdomNathan LambM6thU116thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
7th

1440

United KingdomTravis ScrivensM7thU117thNuneaton Harriers00:00:00-
8th

504

United KingdomOllie WallsM8thU118thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
9th

939

United KingdomTom LucasM9thU119thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
10th

119

United KingdomSuhayb SaeedM10thU1110thCoventry Godiva00:00:00-
11th

875

United KingdomJesse BradleyM11thU1111thTamworth AC00:00:00-
12th

499

United KingdomZac PasqualinM12thU1112thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
13th

244

United KingdomMitchell ConwayM13thU1113thKSAC00:00:00-
14th

490

United KingdomFinlay GrantM14thU1114thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
15th

1318

United KingdomBohdi Finn ShieldsM15thU1115thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
16th

1416

United KingdomWilliam PriddenM16thU1116thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
17th

992

United KingdomOwen UlfigM17thU1117thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
18th

478

United KingdomOliver BellM18thU1118thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
19th

1119

United KingdomSamuel HembryM19thU1119thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
20th

1221

United KingdomDaniel WilksM20thU1120thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:00-
21st

1310

United KingdomJared RichardsM21stU1121stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
22nd

1120

United KingdomWillem HembryM22ndU1122ndBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
23rd

1315

United KingdomJames HodgsonM23rdU1123rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
24th

745

United KingdomLouis CarverM24thU1124thSphinx AC00:00:00-
25th

362

United KingdomHarrison NorthM25thU1125thRSCAC00:00:00-
26th

339

United KingdomIsaac CartwrightM26thU1126thRSCAC00:00:00-
27th

480

United KingdomMalachy CollinsM27thU1127thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
28th

274

United KingdomJames GouldM28thU1128thLeamington C & A C00:00:00-
29th

990

United KingdomTheo PalmerM29thU1129thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
30th

505

United KingdomBenjamin Westmoreland-alexanderM30thU1130thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
31st

1452

United KingdomZak TisdaleM31stU1131stRSCAC00:00:00-
32nd

172

United KingdomLuke BaileyM32ndU1132ndDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:00-
33rd

1100

United KingdomCharlie SmithM33rdU1133rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:00-
34th

174

United KingdomRhys LeesM34thU1134thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:00-
35th

367

United KingdomWill SteadM35thU1135thRSCAC00:00:00-
36th

772

United KingdomHenry WheelerM36thU1136thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
37th

369

United KingdomIsaac WardleM37thU1137thRSCAC00:00:00-
38th

371

United KingdomAdam WilkinsonM38thU1138thRSCAC00:00:00-
39th

993

United KingdomJoshua WelfordM39thU1139thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
40th

497

United KingdomLewis NuttM40thU1140thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
41st

1273

United KingdomOliver RiceM41stU1141stSolihull & Small Heath00:00:00-
42nd

769

United KingdomSeb HillardM42ndU1142ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
43rd

985

United KingdomMatthew BassfordM43rdU1143rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
44th

1472

United KingdomLuke JohnsonM44thU1144thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:00-
45th

935

United KingdomKlay FellowsM45thU1145thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
46th

1281

United KingdomFlynn DathanM46thU1146thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
47th

770

United KingdomHugh MarkhamM47thU1147thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
48th

486

United KingdomLewis FyfeM48thU1148thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
49th

347

United KingdomHarvey GillettM49thU1149thRSCAC00:00:00-
50th

671

United KingdomDaniel WortM50thU1150thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:00-
51st

668

United KingdomMatthew BateM51stU1151stSolihull & Small Heath00:00:00-
52nd

506

United KingdomLogan WooldridgeM52ndU1152ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
53rd

86

United KingdomThomas EffordM53rdU1153rdCannock&Staffs00:00:00-
54th

197

United KingdomLuke ManningsM54thU1154thHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
55th

9003

United KingdomFreddy CoxM55thU1155thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
56th

1313

United KingdomYaw Osei-asabereM56thU1156thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
57th

987

United KingdomKane CarringtonM57thU1157thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
58th

488

United KingdomGabriel GoatleyM58thU1158thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
59th

766

United KingdomJames DayM59thU1159thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
60th

1458

United KingdomTom ElliottM60thU1160thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
62nd

319

United KingdomCharlie YatesM62ndU1162ndNuneaton Harriers00:00:00-
63rd

489

United KingdomHector GoatleyM63rdU1163rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
64th

9008

United KingdomWilliam EdwardsM64thU1164thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
65th

1407

United KingdomHarvey GrahamM65thU1165thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:00-
66th

1262

United KingdomJoshua ArcherM66thU1166thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
67th

767

United KingdomJake DeanerM67thU1167thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
68th

71

United KingdomMichael WintermanM68thU1168thBRAT CLUB00:00:00-
69th

491

United KingdomFred JamesM69thU1169thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
70th

340

United KingdomJoel CartwrightM70thU1170thRSCAC00:00:00-
71st

337

United KingdomJoel BentM71stU1171stRSCAC00:00:00-
72nd

198

United KingdomEli McmillanM72ndU1172ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
73rd

1101

United KingdomSimeon SwainM73rdU1173rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:00-
74th

477

United KingdomLiam BallM74thU1174thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
75th

363

United KingdomAlex PotockiM75thU1175thRSCAC00:00:00-
76th

1332

United KingdomJoe HarrisM76thU1176thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
77th

358

United KingdomJamie MillichapM77thU1177thRSCAC00:00:00-
78th

771

United KingdomAlex McmillanM78thU1178thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
79th

1308

United KingdomZakari Sandhu-whittonM79thU1179thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
80th

934

United KingdomWilliam EvansM80thU1180thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
81st

494

United KingdomLyall LambertM81stU1181strugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
82nd

1483

United KingdomEd TwymanM82ndU1182ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
83rd

1402

United KingdomNitin Arya PuligariM83rdU1183rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:00-
84th

498

United KingdomSamuel PalmerM84thU1184thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
85th

748

United KingdomJames MetcalfeM85thU1185thSphinx AC00:00:00-
87th

883

United KingdomJacob WilliamsM87thU1187thTamworth AC00:00:00-
88th

1433

United KingdomSam RobbinsM88thU1188thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:00-
89th

768

United KingdomOliver HemmingM89thU1189thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
90th

1465

United KingdomJake RugglesM90thU1190thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
91st

1319

United KingdomOliver RasdallM91stU1191stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
93rd

1247

United KingdomFrank WidigM93rdU1193rdRSCAC00:00:00-
94th

249

United KingdomSam TellingM94thU1194thKSAC00:00:00-
95th

1317

United KingdomOscar DavisM95thU1195thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
96th

279

United KingdomFinn Williams-steinM96thU1196thLeamington C & A C00:00:00-
97th

1102

United KingdomHenry Baker-yearwoodM97thU1197thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:00-
98th

484

United KingdomBen FentonM98thU1198thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
99th

487

United KingdomCharlie GibbsM99thU1199thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
100th

263

United KingdomChristopher SayersM100thU11100thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:00-
101st

1309

United KingdomSamuel NorthcottM101stU11101stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
102nd

69

United KingdomJake GosnallM102ndU11102ndBRAT CLUB00:00:00-
103rd

1405

United KingdomJacob BennettM103rdU11103rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:00-
105th

1401

United KingdomIrtiza AhmadM105thU11105thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:00-
106th

355

United KingdomElliot LucasM106thU11106thRSCAC00:00:00-
107th

884

United KingdomSamuel WilliamsM107thU11107thTamworth AC00:00:00-
108th

245

United KingdomFrankie FradgleyM108thU11108thKSAC00:00:00-
109th

173

United KingdomTyler KendrickM109thU11109thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:00-
110th

348

United KingdomJacob HarrisM110thU11110thRSCAC00:00:00-
111st

1248

United KingdomBenjamin YoungM111stU11111stRSCAC00:00:00-
112nd

1426

United KingdomAlfie EvansM112ndU11112ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
113rd

479

United KingdomPhilip Bryan EatonM113rdU11113rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
114th

747

United KingdomJames HiornsM114thU11114thSphinx AC00:00:00-
115th

879

United KingdomWilliam NewmanM115thU11115thTamworth AC00:00:00-
116th

481

United KingdomRobbie DaleM116thU11116thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
DNF (1 in total)
-

350

United KingdomOwen HartleyMU11RSCAC00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Adult Entry 2018-07-01 10:00:00
Road2Recovery Half Marathon 2018-06-10 10:30:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run or Walk 2018-05-07 08:30:00
Keyworth Trail Run KTR 15 K 2018-05-12 09:00:00