Abington Park Cross Country 2018

Jan
14
2018

U11 Girls

Running | 2018-01-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (95 in total)
1st

1000

Scarlett WilliamsF1stU111stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:33-
2nd

997

Isobelle JonesF2ndU112ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:35-
3rd

515

Ella Louise DarbyF3rdU113rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:45-
4th

536

Olivia WillisonF4thU114thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:50-
5th

1106

Amira HamiltonF5thU115thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:54-
6th

525

Emily LangleyF6thU116thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:01-
7th

1278

Maddie LinfootF7thU117thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:06-
8th

517

Georgia GercsF8thU118thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:08-
9th

534

Lara TurnerF9thU119thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:08-
10th

786

Scarlett RichardsonF10thU1110thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:12-
11th

120

Krista BennettF11thU1111thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:13-
12th

782

Niamh HillardF12thU1112thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:14-
13th

1125

Lexie RobinsF13thU1113thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:08:16-
14th

510

Teigan BurrowsF14thU1114thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:20-
15th

1411

Hannah DaleF15thU1115thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:08:21-
16th

1322

Ava KindF16thU1116thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:22-
17th

512

Georgia Coker-agarF17thU1117thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:28-
18th

208

Olivia StarkF18thU1118thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:28-
19th

1124

Amelie RangerF19thU1119thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:08:29-
20th

1279

Tessa ParkinF20thU1120thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:30-
21st

943

Sarah DudleyF21stU1121stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:31-
22nd

788

Maisie-Joy SpriggsF22ndU1122ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:31-
23rd

520

Isabel HullF23rdU1123rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:32-
24th

513

Jemima CooperF24thU1124thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:34-
25th

201

Cerys BrookF25thU1125thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:35-
26th

999

Millie WilliamsF26thU1126thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:37-
27th

531

Isabelle SmithF27thU1127thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:37-
28th

390

Emily SymesF28thU1128thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:38-
29th

1289

Freya ColeF29thU1129thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:39-
30th

388

Evie SandlandF30thU1130thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:40-
31st

373

Phoebe AllenF31stU1131stRSCAC00:00:0000:08:42-
32nd

207

Annabel StarkF32ndU1132ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:45-
33rd

1329

Harriet EvansF33rdU1133rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:49-
34th

514

Ruby Curtis-freeF34thU1134thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:51-
35th

885

Annie BoonhamF35thU1135thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:54-
36th

526

Brooke LeoF36thU1136thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:55-
37th

1461

Sophie HancockF37thU1137thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:57-
38th

789

Lucy ThomasF38thU1138thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:57-
39th

948

Shaya LewisF39thU1139thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:00-
40th

1455

Hebe ByfieldF40thU1140thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:01-
41st

509

Phoebe BoyleF41stU1141strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:01-
42nd

537

Tully WooldridgeF42ndU1142ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:02-
43rd

387

Lucy RigbyF43rdU1143rdRSCAC00:00:0000:09:02-
44th

533

Millie TitheridgeF44thU1144thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:04-
45th

9002

George HenseyM1stU111stBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:08-
46th

205

Laura HarrisF45thU1145thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:09-
47th

1429

Lilly PaiceF46thU1146thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:09-
48th

775

Caitlin BoyleF47thU1147thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:10-
49th

1321

Logan ShieldsF48thU1148thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:11-
50th

1551

Erin SullivamF49thU1149thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:11-
51st

942

Sophie BrookesF50thU1150thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:14-
52nd

1441

Lily SharkeyF51stU1151stNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:09:18-
53rd

392

Sammy WakefieldF52ndU1152ndRSCAC00:00:0000:09:21-
54th

9004

Tiffany LathamF53rdU1153rdRSCAC00:00:0000:09:22-
55th

777

Tilly CampbellF54thU1154thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:22-
56th

781

Olivia HawkyardF55thU1155thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:24-
57th

946

Millie HickmanF56thU1156thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:25-
58th

376

Eva CartwrightF57thU1157thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:25-
59th

522

Matilda JonesF58thU1158thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:27-
60th

1413

Eve FreemanF59thU1159thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:27-
61st

1466

Amelie SangerF60thU1160thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:27-
62nd

779

Ruby EdwardsF61stU1161stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:31-
63rd

1105

Katie CollisF62ndU1162ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:34-
65th

1103

Ruby Baker-wrightF64thU1164thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:35-
66th

774

Harriet BlackF65thU1165thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:37-
67th

383

Isabel LloydF66thU1166thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:42-
68th

1410

Megan CharlesF67thU1167thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:42-
69th

1463

Emma LoweF68thU1168thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:43-
70th

1104

Livia CaseyF69thU1169thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:45-
71st

952

Jessica WarmerF70thU1170thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:46-
72nd

206

Leah PaiceF71stU1171stHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:48-
73rd

382

Emily LloydF72ndU1172ndRSCAC00:00:0000:09:49-
74th

384

Abigail PittF73rdU1173rdRSCAC00:00:0000:09:51-
75th

507

Brogan AdamsF74thU1174thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:52-
76th

203

Jessica DaleF75thU1175thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:55-
77th

1267

Tru WilliamsF76thU1176thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:55-
78th

785

Katie PridhamF77thU1177thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:01-
79th

887

Sofia FarmerF78thU1178thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:04-
80th

1496

Grace PrestonF79thU1179thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:14-
81st

374

Ruby AllenF80thU1180thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:16-
82nd

1217

Charlotte EdwardsF81stU1181stKSAC00:00:0000:10:19-
83rd

393

Olivia WhitehouseF82ndU1182ndRSCAC00:00:0000:10:21-
84th

1197

Lily BarnesF83rdU1183rdHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:26-
85th

950

Macy O'donoghueF84thU1184thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:27-
86th

1326

Hannah StaleyF85thU1185thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:34-
87th

530

Ella SmithF86thU1186thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:35-
88th

1265

Victoria HallF87thU1187thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:38-
89th

886

Lottie EvansF88thU1188thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:40-
90th

720

Nancy O'neillF89thU1189thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:45-
91st

672

Jessica BrayF90thU1190thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:50-
92nd

1448

Emily PayneF91stU1191stRSCAC00:00:0000:10:59-
93rd

754

Lucy WheatleyF92ndU1192ndSphinx AC00:00:0000:11:03-
94th

1451

Neve SymesF93rdU1193rdRSCAC00:00:0000:11:16-
95th

523

Azaria KilbyF94thU1194thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:47-

You may also be interested in...

The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2018-08-18 08:30:00