Abington Park Cross Country 2018

Jan
14
2018

U15 Boys

Running | 2018-01-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (68 in total)
1st

185

William KayM1stU151stDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:12:16-
2nd

1036

Tyler FrancisM2ndU152ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:25-
3rd

1045

Daniel Steventon-boxM3rdU153rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:28-
4th

224

Owen JinksM4thU154thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:43-
5th

1041

Oliver MasonM5thU155thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:48-
6th

144

Pierce ClishamM6thU156thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:12:52-
7th

40

Alex StapletonM7thU157thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:58-
8th

300

Jai SispalM8thU158thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:12:59-
9th

595

Noah BennettM9thU159thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:03-
10th

698

Adam Visram CipollettaM10thU1510thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:14-
11th

37

Sam McfallM11thU1511thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:15-
12th

227

Max PriceM12thU1512thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:13:16-
13th

615

Tom TylerM13thU1513thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:19-
14th

1148

Joe CunliffeM14thU1514thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:13:22-
15th

614

Lewis PanterM15thU1515thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:24-
16th

41

James VaughanM16thU1516thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:27-
17th

966

Thomas BentleyM17thU1517thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:28-
18th

605

Jake HopeM18thU1518thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:32-
19th

612

Finbar MyersM19thU1519thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:34-
20th

229

Theo Sims-woodhouseM20thU1520thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:13:44-
21st

1143

Harrison MayneM21stU1521stBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:13:46-
23rd

611

Jake LouisM23rdU1523rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:55-
24th

228

James RolinsonM24thU1524thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:13:55-
25th

971

Haydn WatsonM25thU1525thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:58-
26th

301

Cameron Williams-steinM26thU1526thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:14:04-
27th

911

Ben EdwardsM27thU1527thTamworth AC00:00:0000:14:08-
28th

970

Alexander ParkerM28thU1528thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:09-
29th

613

Aidan O'brienM29thU1529thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:10-
30th

599

Michael CorbettM30thU1530thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:11-
31st

143

Joe ClayM31stU1531stCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:14:17-
32nd

1116

Peter KippaxM32ndU1532ndBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:14:19-
33rd

1481

Cameron ThomasM33rdU1533rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:29-
34th

1270

Isaac ThormanM34thU1534thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:31-
35th

695

Jay FletcherM35thU1535thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:14:35-
36th

1046

Zac TaylorM36thU1536thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:37-
37th

1338

Dylan JonesM37thU1537thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:38-
38th

831

Fin HutchinsonM38thU1538thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:43-
39th

36

Dylan KingM39thU1539thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:45-
40th

441

Jack NewmanM40thU1540thRSCAC00:00:0000:14:45-
41st

1304

Will JonesM41stU1541stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:46-
42nd

1404

Henri BedfordM42ndU1542ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:46-
43rd

825

Cameron BlackM43rdU1543rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:49-
44th

1142

Josh KeyteM44thU1544thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:14:54-
45th

79

Jamie CooperM45thU1545thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:14:56-
46th

830

Harry GravelsonsM46thU1546thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:57-
47th

439

Joseph MartinM47thU1547thRSCAC00:00:0000:15:00-
48th

594

Joe BakerM48thU1548thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:01-
49th

601

Matthew EverettM49thU1549thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:04-
50th

1287

Oliver AdamsM50thU1550thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:15:10-
51st

437

Will CowleyM51stU1551stRSCAC00:00:0000:15:35-
52nd

97

Christian RoeM52ndU1552ndCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:15:37-
53rd

328

Hisham AlkhamesiM53rdU1553rdNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:15:40-
54th

442

Matthew ParryM54thU1554thRSCAC00:00:0000:15:46-
55th

823

Josh AngusM55thU1555thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:15:48-
56th

1038

Tom HipwoodM56thU1556thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:15:51-
57th

837

Joel WatsonM57thU1557thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:15:51-
58th

610

Ben LeugsM58thU1558thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:54-
59th

826

Ned CampbellM59thU1559thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:15:57-
60th

1560

Joseph MorganM60thU1560thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:15:59-
61st

1149

Adam KnowlesM61stU1561stBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:16:01-
62nd

1337

Cian GopalM62ndU1562ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:16:34-
63rd

606

Eoin HuttonM63rdU1563rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:16:41-
64th

146

Archie ShieldsM64thU1564thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:16:50-
65th

9007

Zac WagenfwuerM65thU1565thBirchfield00:00:0000:16:58-
66th

1034

Noah CarringtonM66thU1566thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:17:00-
67th

145

Adrian JudgeM67thU1567thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:17:46-
68th

609

William JonesM68thU1568thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:19:30-

You may also be interested in...

The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2018-08-18 08:30:00