Abington Park Cross Country 2018

Jan
14
2018

U13 Girls

Running | 2018-01-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (109 in total)
1st

567

Alice BatesF1stU131strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:03-
3rd

419

Sian DuvalF3rdU133rdRSCAC00:00:0000:11:09-
4th

589

Elspeth UnittF4thU134thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:28-
5th

426

Mante NausedaiteF5thU135thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:33-
6th

138

Eloise GreenF6thU136thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:39-
7th

1207

Keriann HuxleyF7thU137thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:41-
8th

586

Abigail ThayanithyF8thU138thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:42-
9th

220

Grace NolanF9thU139thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:44-
10th

420

Bethan HomerF10thU1310thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:44-
11th

217

Ameila HartshornF11thU1311thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:46-
12th

568

Alice BennettF12thU1312thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:48-
13th

813

Ellie DeanerF13thU1313thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:48-
14th

292

Melanie GouldF14thU1314thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:11:51-
15th

1258

Charlotte CreesF15thU1315thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:55-
16th

1300

Alex WestburyF16thU1316thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:56-
17th

964

Jessie WalkerF17thU1317thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:59-
18th

23

Emmeline GraceF18thU1318thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:01-
19th

808

Leah BowenF19thU1319thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:03-
20th

579

Madeleine JacksF20thU1320thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:04-
21st

417

Zara BuchananF21stU1321stRSCAC00:00:0000:12:05-
22nd

688

Katie PotterF22ndU1322ndSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:07-
23rd

577

Shanice IghaloF23rdU1323rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:14-
24th

1515

Lucy GreenF24thU1324thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:12:15-
25th

819

Tulah SearleF25thU1325thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:18-
26th

1136

Esme RangerF26thU1326thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:12:18-
27th

219

Ryley Malone-priestF27thU1327thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:24-
28th

575

Flora GoatleyF28thU1328thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:24-
29th

727

Lola-May SmeuldersF29thU1329thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:27-
30th

137

Hannah ElliottF30thU1330thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:12:28-
31st

1139

Lucy HatfieldF31stU1331stBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:12:28-
32nd

571

Chloe CurwenF32ndU1332ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:30-
33rd

909

Tegan VickeryF33rdU1333rdTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:31-
34th

142

Isabella TaplinF34thU1334thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:12:33-
35th

1301

Mya WoodwardF35thU1335thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:34-
36th

433

Amaya TisdaleF36thU1336thRSCAC00:00:0000:12:35-
37th

960

Claire ParkerF37thU1337thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:37-
38th

957

Jade CharltonF38thU1338thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:37-
39th

1204

Grace ColesF39thU1339thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:37-
40th

134

Ayesha BhattiF40thU1340thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:12:37-
41st

962

Rosa Shadforth-groucuttF41stU1341stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:37-
42nd

584

Caitlin ReevesF42ndU1342ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:38-
43rd

905

Natasha LeeF43rdU1343rdTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:39-
44th

28

Lola OrtonF44thU1344thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:39-
45th

685

Grace GolinskiF45thU1345thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:42-
46th

1521

Anisa HamiltonF46thU1346thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:42-
47th

290

Hannah CooperF47thU1347thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:12:42-
48th

1020

Keeley BeckhamF48thU1348thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:43-
49th

135

Destiny ColomboF49thU1349thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:12:43-
50th

1293

Ellie GauntlettF50thU1350thTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:43-
51st

1294

Libbie PriceF51stU1351stTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:46-
52nd

903

Lottie MclarenF52ndU1352ndTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:46-
53rd

809

Molly BullockF53rdU1353rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:50-
54th

587

Emilia ThompsonF54thU1354thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:52-
55th

1285

Olivia RobinsonF55thU1355thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:54-
56th

291

Eva FitzpatrickF56thU1356thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:13:02-
57th

31

Milly Woodman-boothF57thU1357thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:04-
58th

21

Vienna BlairF58thU1358thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:04-
59th

221

Francesca TeagueF59thU1359thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:13:06-
60th

691

Sophie WilliamsF60thU1360thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:07-
61st

590

Ruby WhiteF61stU1361strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:08-
62nd

25

Abby HurleyF62ndU1362ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:09-
63rd

1026

Eve LewisF63rdU1363rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:10-
64th

1205

paige elizabeth AllbuttF64thU1364thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:13:17-
65th

1027

Isabelle MasonF65thU1365thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:22-
66th

959

Grace MarnellF66thU1366thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:22-
67th

218

Isabel KnowlesF67thU1367thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:13:23-
68th

1257

Freya EdmundsF68thU1368thRSCAC00:00:0000:13:25-
69th

1557

Poppy ListerF69thU1369thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:13:26-
70th

566

Louisa ArcherF70thU1370thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:27-
71st

1336

Angel WoodF71stU1371stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:30-
72nd

29

Belle SkidmoreF72ndU1372ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:31-
73rd

1471

Typhaine JardineF73rdU1373rdSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:41-
74th

9001

Lucy YoungF74thU1374thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:13:42-
75th

690

Abigail SteeleF75thU1375thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:42-
76th

573

Isabella FoaleF76thU1376thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:43-
77th

139

Emma JacksonF77thU1377thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:13:47-
78th

421

Eva KellyF78thU1378thRSCAC00:00:0000:13:48-
79th

327

Abigail WynneF79thU1379thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:13:52-
80th

78

Ines Villalobos FiniganF80thU1380thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:13:59-
81st

1215

Lucy ChrzanF81stU1381stKSAC00:00:0000:14:00-
82nd

434

Amy WhitehouseF82ndU1382ndRSCAC00:00:0000:14:04-
83rd

908

Daisy SmithF83rdU1383rdTamworth AC00:00:0000:14:06-
84th

1235

Charlotte RatleyF84thU1384thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:14:08-
85th

215

Charlie-Ann BairdF85thU1385thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:14:22-
86th

569

Amelia CebakF86thU1386thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:24-
87th

592

Sophie WoodF87thU1387thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:27-
88th

1023

Abigail KennardF88thU1388thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:31-
89th

1550

Holly MortonF89thU1389thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:35-
90th

427

Ruby NewmanF90thU1390thRSCAC00:00:0000:14:36-
91st

907

Anglelica RakmeeF91stU1391stTamworth AC00:00:0000:14:42-
92nd

1178

Isabelle BeckettF92ndU1392ndCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:14:54-
93rd

580

Grace LaughtonF93rdU1393rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:57-
94th

254

Hannah TellingF94thU1394thKSAC00:00:0000:14:57-
95th

76

Poppy CloseF95thU1395thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:15:02-
96th

27

Lucy O'neillF96thU1396thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:15:27-
97th

1033

Sydney WilliamsF97thU1397thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:15:32-
98th

1284

Georgia PridhamF98thU1398thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:15:37-
99th

1460

Bethan GoldringF99thU1399thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:39-
100th

582

Orla MyersF100thU13100thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:48-
101st

576

Ciara HarmerF101stU13101strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:49-
102nd

1522

Autumn SayerF102ndU13102ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:16:08-
103rd

588

Georgia TomczykF103rdU13103rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:16:18-
104th

9029

Isabel RobertsonF104thU13104thSphinx AC00:00:0000:16:19-
105th

9009

Hannah DouglasF105thU13105thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:16:24-
106th

293

Megan MarshF106thU13106thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:16:58-
107th

1335

Chloe BoxF107thU13107thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:17:05-
108th

9019

Ellie LinnellF108thU13108thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:18:40-
109th

958

Eve CunninghamF109thU13109thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:20:16-

You may also be interested in...

Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00