Aldersley Stadium Cross Country 2018

Feb
11
2018

U11 Girls

Running | 2018-02-11 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (111 in total)
1st

1000

Scarlett WilliamsF1stU111stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:37-
2nd

1106

Amira HamiltonF2ndU112ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:05:38-
3rd

997

Isobelle JonesF3rdU113rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:40-
4th

120

Krista BennettF4thU114thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:05:42-
5th

515

Ella Louise DarbyF5thU115thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:05:44-
6th

536

Olivia WillisonF6thU116thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:05:46-
7th

534

Lara TurnerF7thU117thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:05:51-
8th

1322

Ava KindF8thU118thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:59-
9th

1278

Maddie LinfootF9thU119thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:02-
10th

208

Olivia StarkF10thU1110thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:03-
11th

1323

Rosie KindF11thU1111thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:04-
12th

201

Cerys BrookF12thU1112thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:05-
13th

1125

Lexie RobinsF13thU1113thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:06:05-
14th

511

Lucie CaulfieldF14thU1114thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:07-
15th

390

Emily SymesF15thU1115thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:07-
16th

775

Caitlin BoyleF16thU1116thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:07-
17th

999

Millie WilliamsF17thU1117thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:07-
18th

517

Georgia GercsF18thU1118thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:09-
19th

786

Scarlett RichardsonF19thU1119thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:09-
20th

512

Georgia Coker-agarF20thU1120thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:10-
21st

782

Niamh HillardF21stU1121stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:11-
22nd

525

Emily LangleyF22ndU1122ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:13-
23rd

383

Isabel LloydF23rdU1123rdRSCAC00:00:0000:06:15-
24th

531

Isabelle SmithF24thU1124thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:17-
25th

948

Shaya LewisF25thU1125thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:18-
26th

1279

Tessa ParkinF26thU1126thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:19-
27th

788

Maisie-Joy SpriggsF27thU1127thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:20-
28th

1109

KELLY WagstaffF28thU1128thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:21-
29th

1329

Harriet EvansF29thU1129thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:21-
30th

1447

Lizzy Fox-payneF30thU1130thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:22-
31st

1411

Hannah DaleF31stU1131stBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:06:23-
32nd

509

Phoebe BoyleF32ndU1132ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:24-
33rd

789

Lucy ThomasF33rdU1133rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:25-
34th

520

Isabel HullF34thU1134thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:26-
35th

373

Phoebe AllenF35thU1135thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:26-
36th

388

Evie SandlandF36thU1136thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:27-
37th

526

Brooke LeoF37thU1137thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:27-
38th

1289

Freya ColeF38thU1138thTamworth AC00:00:0000:06:28-
39th

207

Annabel StarkF39thU1139thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:29-
40th

995

Ruby BugginsF40thU1140thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:29-
41st

1551

Erin SullivamF41stU1141stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:31-
42nd

513

Jemima CooperF42ndU1142ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:31-
43rd

942

Sophie BrookesF43rdU1143rdTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:33-
44th

943

Sarah DudleyF44thU1144thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:34-
45th

1601

Georgie HenseyF45thU1145thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:06:34-
46th

122

Imogen LaneF46thU1146thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:06:36-
47th

387

Lucy RigbyF47thU1147thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:37-
48th

1429

Lilly PaiceF48thU1148thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:39-
49th

533

Millie TitheridgeF49thU1149thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:40-
50th

1175

Delilah DempseyF50thU1150thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:06:40-
51st

779

Ruby EdwardsF51stU1151stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:41-
52nd

1328

Madison FarleyF52ndU1152ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:42-
53rd

376

Eva CartwrightF53rdU1153rdRSCAC00:00:0000:06:42-
54th

777

Tilly CampbellF54thU1154thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:43-
55th

1524

Cassie PearsonF55thU1155thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:44-
56th

1413

Eve FreemanF56thU1156thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:06:45-
57th

121

Daniella BleachF57thU1157thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:06:45-
58th

1603

Tiffany LathamF58thU1158thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:45-
59th

205

Laura HarrisF59thU1159thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:47-
60th

392

Sammy WakefieldF60thU1160thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:50-
61st

996

Amelia JonesF61stU1161stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:50-
62nd

1556

Ellie-Mae JamesF62ndU1162ndKSAC00:00:0000:06:51-
63rd

522

Matilda JonesF63rdU1163rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:51-
64th

944

Mia FantomF64thU1164thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:52-
65th

203

Jessica DaleF65thU1165thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:54-
66th

994

Bethany BennettF66thU1166thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:54-
67th

781

Olivia HawkyardF67thU1167thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:56-
68th

885

Annie BoonhamF68thU1168thTamworth AC00:00:0000:06:57-
69th

206

Leah PaiceF69thU1169thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:57-
70th

380

Elizabeth JaffierF70thU1170thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:57-
71st

952

Jessica WarmerF71stU1171stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:57-
72nd

1105

Katie CollisF72ndU1172ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:58-
73rd

1410

Megan CharlesF73rdU1173rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:06:58-
74th

951

Isabel TromansF74thU1174thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:00-
75th

378

Emma FeildenF75thU1175thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:00-
76th

774

Harriet BlackF76thU1176thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:00-
77th

1418

Olivia SharpeF77thU1177thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:07:03-
78th

204

Holly EastoeF78thU1178thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:04-
79th

1441

Lily SharkeyF79thU1179thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:07:04-
80th

516

Rebecca EatonF80thU1180thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:04-
81st

946

Millie HickmanF81stU1181stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:06-
82nd

1327

Lily KelreyF82ndU1182ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:10-
83rd

1197

Lily BarnesF83rdU1183rdHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:10-
84th

1325

Scarlett WilloughbyF84thU1184thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:12-
85th

1466

Amelie SangerF85thU1185thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:12-
86th

941

Eve BeardsF86thU1186thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:12-
87th

382

Emily LloydF87thU1187thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:13-
88th

785

Katie PridhamF88thU1188thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:13-
89th

379

Idalia FrayF89thU1189thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:16-
90th

1103

Ruby Baker-wrightF90thU1190thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:17-
91st

176

Darcy CartwrightF91stU1191stDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:07:18-
92nd

177

Fleur CartwrightF92ndU1192ndDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:07:18-
93rd

754

Lucy WheatleyF93rdU1193rdSphinx AC00:00:0000:07:22-
94th

887

Sofia FarmerF94thU1194thTamworth AC00:00:0000:07:25-
95th

1451

Neve SymesF95thU1195thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:26-
96th

784

Ella PeekeF96thU1196thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:27-
97th

1214

Sophie Carson ArzateF97thU1197thKSAC00:00:0000:07:31-
98th

950

Macy O'donoghueF98thU1198thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:33-
99th

1496

Grace PrestonF99thU1199thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:39-
100th

393

Olivia WhitehouseF100thU11100thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:42-
101st

530

Ella SmithF101stU11101strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:43-
102nd

9011

Sara ErdosF102ndU11102ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:44-
103rd

673

Ella SwannF103rdU11103rdSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:07:47-
104th

1265

Victoria HallF104thU11104thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:48-
105th

1298

Scarlett FletcherF105thU11105thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:49-
106th

283

Chloe LovettF106thU11106thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:07:50-
107th

888

Robyn LeeF107thU11107thTamworth AC00:00:0000:07:56-
108th

1250

Enya ElsworthF108thU11108thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:59-
109th

374

Ruby AllenF109thU11109thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:18-
110th

886

Lottie EvansF110thU11110thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:34-
111st

175

Katie-May BrownhillF111stU11111stDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:08:34-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00