Aldersley Stadium Cross Country 2018

Feb
11
2018

U13 Boys

Running | 2018-02-11 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (88 in total)
1st

791

Alex AdamsM1stU131stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:03-
2nd

676

Henry FaizeyM2ndU132ndSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:08:09-
3rd

1132

Finnan RobinsM3rdU133rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:08:24-
4th

901

James StrettonM4thU134thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:27-
5th

1008

Tyler HawleyM5thU135thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:27-
6th

4

Christian ChapajongM6thU136thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:31-
7th

8

Alex DicksonM7thU137thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:32-
8th

1009

Dominic JonesM8thU138thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:34-
9th

1110

Jensen PeakeM9thU139thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:34-
10th

1005

Lee HallamM10thU1310thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:35-
11th

548

Jasper CooperM11thU1311thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:36-
12th

543

Louis ButtrickM12thU1312thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:37-
13th

409

Ethan PatelM13thU1313thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:37-
14th

542

Jenson ButtrickM14thU1314thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:38-
15th

801

Louis KendrickM15thU1315thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:38-
16th

402

George HopeM16thU1316thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:38-
17th

415

Jack WakefieldM17thU1317thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:43-
18th

680

Jack O'learyM18thU1318thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:08:45-
19th

397

Ethan CookM19thU1319thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:47-
20th

406

George O'connorM20thU1320thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:51-
21st

896

Luca BradleyM21stU1321stTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:53-
22nd

1129

Leo MerrittM22ndU1322ndBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:08:55-
23rd

805

Adam TaylorM23rdU1323rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:56-
24th

131

Daniel PastonM24thU1324thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:57-
25th

677

Oscar GolinskiM25thU1325thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:01-
26th

678

Tomas MaidmentM26thU1326thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:02-
27th

9002

Jamie EdenM27thU1327thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:04-
28th

9001

Jake NashM28thU1328thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:05-
29th

210

Thomas James HarrisM29thU1329thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:05-
30th

722

Joshua MurtaghM30thU1330thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:05-
31st

213

Billy PapworthM31stU1331stHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:08-
32nd

130

Hayden NorthM32ndU1332ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:11-
33rd

11

William Joseph FinlayM33rdU1333rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:12-
34th

553

Joseph JonesM34thU1334thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:12-
35th

558

Joshua RobsonM35thU1335thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:16-
36th

562

Luke TurnerM36thU1336thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:17-
37th

323

Sam YatesM37thU1337thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:09:17-
38th

1013

Josh MorganM38thU1338thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:19-
39th

539

Keiran Jamie AshmanM39thU1339thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:20-
40th

559

Cian SheaM40thU1340thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:20-
41st

7

Alex CookM41stU1341stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:24-
42nd

126

Adam JacksonM42ndU1342ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:25-
43rd

75

Morgan HillM43rdU1343rdBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:09:27-
44th

209

Josiah ColemanM44thU1344thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:34-
45th

549

Dominic EvansM45thU1345thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:36-
46th

1268

Matthew ThormanM46thU1346thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:40-
47th

1282

Theo SkirvinM47thU1347thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:40-
48th

9007

James Alexander DarbyM48thU1348thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:43-
49th

1420

Jamie GarnerM49thU1349thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:09:44-
50th

1611

Kian DixonM50thU1350thTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:45-
51st

900

Aedan MasonM51stU1351stTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:47-
52nd

395

Max ChappelleM52ndU1352ndRSCAC00:00:0000:09:48-
53rd

400

Izaak GilbertM53rdU1353rdRSCAC00:00:0000:09:50-
54th

14

Daniel HawesM54thU1354thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:51-
55th

1436

Harry BaileyM55thU1355thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:09:52-
56th

1256

Alec BleasdaleM56thU1356thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:54-
57th

1002

Jacob BennettM57thU1357thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:54-
58th

1015

James NeilsonM58thU1358thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:54-
59th

9006

James PhillipsM59thU1359th00:00:0000:09:56-
60th

1014

Jacob MorrisM60thU1360thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:57-
61st

1609

Samual FaganM61stU1361stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:59-
62nd

9012

William BonnerM62ndU1362ndNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:10:01-
63rd

5

Caleb ColeyM63rdU1363rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:03-
64th

1525

Tom StokesM64thU1364thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:10:07-
65th

804

Caleb SpriggsM65thU1365thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:08-
66th

123

Harrison AdamsM66thU1366thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:10:09-
67th

1446

Nick CreesM67thU1367thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:10-
68th

286

Samuel MorreyM68thU1368thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:10:13-
69th

1561

Dylan IllidgeM69thU1369thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:16-
70th

394

Harry BleasdaleM70thU1370thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:17-
71st

544

Benjamin CarrollM71stU1371strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:18-
72nd

1239

Finnley NeweyM72ndU1372ndLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:10:20-
73rd

287

Diarmuid WinstonM73rdU1373rdLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:10:21-
74th

803

Alfie OrganM74thU1374thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:23-
75th

546

Chris CliftonM75thU1375thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:23-
76th

757

Daniel MetcalfeM76thU1376thSphinx AC00:00:0000:10:24-
77th

250

Tom AnnisM77thU1377thKSAC00:00:0000:10:30-
78th

1006

Oliver HallamM78thU1378thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:32-
79th

6

Joshua ColeyM79thU1379thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:50-
80th

1200

Thomas BrookesM80thU1380thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:55-
81st

955

Cameron LomaxM81stU1381stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:57-
82nd

1493

William AustinsM82ndU1382ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:12-
83rd

1185

Braydon ThomasM83rdU1383rdCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:27-
84th

1290

Michael WinterM84thU1384thTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:32-
85th

1001

Sawyer AmosM85thU1385thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:35-
86th

547

Charlie ConroyM86thU1386thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:56-
87th

795

Samuel BloomfieldM87thU1387thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:23-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00