Dong Energy Great Grimsby 2017

Jul
30
2017

MAD MILE

Running | 2017-07-30 09:45am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

30

Lucian AllisonM1stOVR1stLincoln Wellington AC00:04:5700:10:01-
2nd

2871

Alastair WatsonM2ndOVR2ndNOTTS AC00:04:5700:10:01-
3rd

2244

Andrew ReynoldsM3rd30-341stCaistor Running Club00:05:0000:25:14+00:00:03
4th

1489

Lewis JaggerM4thOVR3rdSheffield and Dearne00:05:1500:10:50+00:00:18
5th

1791

Nick Michael MartinM5thOVR4thCaistor Running Club00:05:1500:10:50+00:00:18
6th

2068

Ryan PageM6th20-241stLincoln Wellington AC00:05:2200:11:39+00:00:25
7th

2955

Sydney Alexander WignallM7th30-342nd00:05:3000:12:58+00:00:33
8th

2352

Mark SandsM8th45-491stSkegness & District Running Club00:05:3100:12:21+00:00:34
9th

404

Luke Allan WestwoodM9th30-343rd00:05:3400:13:24+00:00:37
10th

3089

Simon Dean WrightM10th50-541stDoncaster AC00:05:3400:13:24+00:00:37
11th

2588

Luke StonehewerM11thU201stScunthorpe & District AC00:05:3900:12:47+00:00:42
12th

1520

Jack JohnsonM12th20-242ndCleethorpes & District A C00:05:4400:14:12+00:00:47
13th

1253

Richard HarrisM13th45-492ndwolds veteran runners club00:05:4800:14:13+00:00:51
14th

327

Jonathan BromfieldM14th30-344th00:05:4900:14:02+00:00:52
15th

663

James CroftM15th30-345thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:05:4900:14:36+00:00:52
16th

244

Mark BlackburnM16th35391st00:05:5100:14:25+00:00:54
17th

822

Stephen DringM17th50-542ndwolds veteran runners club00:05:5100:14:39+00:00:54
18th

2673

Wes TaylorM18th35392nd00:05:5200:14:10+00:00:55
19th

2948

Paul WhittletonM19th40-441stILKESTON RUNNING CLUB00:05:5200:14:04+00:00:55
20th

1992

Simon NewtonM20th35393rdACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:05:5300:14:19+00:00:56
21st

2130

Andy PeggM21st45-493rdwolds veteran runners club00:05:5300:14:41+00:00:56
22nd

1339

Spencer HigginsM22nd30-346thCleethorpes & District A C00:05:5400:13:59+00:00:57
23rd

1745

Stephen MaddisonM23rd40-442ndYork Knavesmire00:05:5400:14:32+00:00:57
24th

396

Natalie BurnsF1stOVR1stLincoln Wellington AC00:05:5700:14:39+00:01:00
25th

1772

Nick MarshM24th45-494thLOUTH AC00:05:5800:14:39+00:01:01
26th

1160

Wayne GreenfieldM25th35394thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:06:0000:15:32+00:01:03
27th

1457

Matthew HutesonM26th25-291stGainsborough & Morton Striders00:06:0000:14:11+00:01:03
28th

615

Thomas CorlettM27th30-347thLincoln Wellington AC00:06:0100:13:56+00:01:04
29th

1882

Rafal MielczarczykM28th40-443rdWest End Runners00:06:0200:14:55+00:01:05
30th

2804

Martin WaiteM29th50-543rdNewark AC00:06:0300:15:35+00:01:06
31st

103

David BallM30th25-292ndCITY OF HULL AC00:06:0400:14:35+00:01:07
32nd

1729

Paul David LyonsM31st30-348th00:06:0400:15:59+00:01:07
33rd

985

STEVEN FowlerM32nd40-444thSALTAIRE STRIDERS00:06:0500:16:09+00:01:08
34th

1856

James McnameeM33rd45-495thSkegness Coasters00:06:0500:15:45+00:01:08
35th

2522

Walter SomervilleM34th30-349th00:06:0500:15:06+00:01:08
36th

2553

Carla StansfieldF2ndOVR2ndCITY OF HULL AC00:06:0500:15:08+00:01:08
37th

430

Jordan CarlileM35thU202ndCleethorpes & District A C00:06:0800:15:12+00:01:11
38th

3002

Danny WilsonM36th40-445thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:06:0800:15:59+00:01:11
39th

693

Carl CurrieM37th35395thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:06:1000:16:17+00:01:13
40th

2242

Stephen Robert RennieM38th60-641stCITY OF HULL AC00:06:1000:16:24+00:01:13
41st

1766

Andrew James MarrowM39th35396th00:06:1100:15:22+00:01:14
42nd

1731

Michael MacdougallM40th45-496thwolds veteran runners club00:06:1200:15:48+00:01:15
43rd

2121

Julian PearsonM41st40-446th00:06:1200:27:48+00:01:15
44th

2157

Lee PiercyM42nd30-3410th00:06:1200:15:48+00:01:15
45th

2445

Michael SkeltonM43rd40-447thCleethorpes & District A C00:06:1200:16:22+00:01:15
46th

2503

Ryan Andrew SmithM44th20-243rd00:06:1200:16:06+00:01:15
47th

2816

Gavin WalkerM45th30-3411thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:06:1200:16:04+00:01:15
48th

669

GARY CromptonM46th30-3412th00:06:1300:15:45+00:01:16
49th

1625

Martin Brian George LakerM47th30-3413thArmy Athletics Association00:06:1300:15:48+00:01:16
50th

2671

SHAUN TaylorM48th45-497thwolds veteran runners club00:06:1300:16:22+00:01:16
51st

2681

Dean ThomasM49th30-3414thCleethorpes & District A C00:06:1400:16:25+00:01:17
52nd

815

Simon Paul DownsM50th40-448thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:06:1500:15:51+00:01:18
53rd

2120

james PearsonM51st40-449thCITY OF HULL AC00:06:1500:16:11+00:01:18
54th

735

Keiron DaviesM52nd30-3415th00:06:1600:16:14+00:01:19
55th

3071

Chris WrayM53rd45-498th00:06:1800:16:21+00:01:21
56th

16

David John AllenM54th50-544thCheadle Running Club00:06:1900:16:46+00:01:22
57th

1190

Andy GuymerM55th35397thCITY OF HULL AC00:06:1900:17:38+00:01:22
58th

1153

Kevin Michael GreenM56th35398th00:06:2000:16:33+00:01:23
59th

2189

Mike PotterM57th35399thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:06:2000:16:34+00:01:23
60th

2454

Alan micheal SmithM58th45-499thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:06:2000:17:39+00:01:23
61st

982

Jonathan FowlerM59th55-591stCleethorpes & District A C00:06:2100:17:07+00:01:24
62nd

1307

Andrew HemmingsM60th353910thCITY OF HULL AC00:06:2100:17:39+00:01:24
63rd

2140

Garry PerkinsM61st60-642ndwolds veteran runners club00:06:2300:16:55+00:01:26
64th

2722

Robert TigheM62nd353911thLincoln Wellington AC00:06:2300:16:41+00:01:26
65th

1975

Craig WolstenholmeM63rd45-4910thWORKSOP HARRIERS00:06:2400:17:27+00:01:27
66th

199

paul richard BennettM64th45-4911thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:06:2500:17:46+00:01:28
67th

380

Tony BurginM65th50-545thBarton & District AC00:06:2600:16:54+00:01:29
68th

989

Steven FoxM66th30-3416thScunthorpe & District AC00:06:2600:17:32+00:01:29
69th

2277

Rich RitucciM67th353912thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:06:2700:17:32+00:01:30
70th

2689

ALAN MARTIN ThompsonM68th45-4912thStilton Striders00:06:2700:16:46+00:01:30
71st

3103

Mark YorkM69th50-546thScunthorpe & District AC00:06:2700:17:05+00:01:30
72nd

410

Andrew ByattM70th45-4913th00:06:2800:18:21+00:01:31
73rd

969

Gary ForresterM71st50-547th00:06:2800:17:46+00:01:31
74th

1058

Simon GibneyM72nd353913thwolds veteran runners club00:06:2800:16:40+00:01:31
75th

1761

Gaz MarkhamM73rd353914th00:06:2900:18:22+00:01:32
76th

3114

Darrell BrightM74th25-293rdScunthorpe & District AC00:06:2900:17:14+00:01:32
77th

184

Tom BellM75th20-244thCaistor Running Club00:06:3000:17:49+00:01:33
78th

1198

Chris HallM76th30-3417th00:06:3000:17:24+00:01:33
79th

2299

martin RobinsonM77th45-4914thCleethorpes & District A C00:06:3000:17:12+00:01:33
80th

2581

john StockdaleM78th40-4410th00:06:3000:17:49+00:01:33
81st

2701

Les ThompsonM79th45-4915thCleethorpes & District A C00:06:3000:17:38+00:01:33
82nd

2989

James Bentley WilliamsonM80th20-245thGoole Viking Striders00:06:3000:19:12+00:01:33
83rd

1382

SIMON HoltM81st40-4411thRotherham harriers00:06:3200:17:22+00:01:35
84th

337

Ashley BrownM82nd353915th00:06:3300:17:15+00:01:36
85th

652

Lee Paul CravenM83rd353916thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:06:3300:18:30+00:01:36
86th

872

Sam EklundM84thU203rd00:06:3300:17:42+00:01:36
87th

1900

Ian MonaghanM85th45-4916thNorth Derbyshire Running Club00:06:3300:17:27+00:01:36
88th

2775

paul thomas TuxworthM86th353917th00:06:3300:17:52+00:01:36
89th

480

Phil ChambersM87th353918th00:06:3400:18:20+00:01:37
90th

2984

John WilliamsM88th40-4412th00:06:3400:16:51+00:01:37
91st

1615

Tomasz KrzeszewskiM89th40-4413th00:06:3500:17:27+00:01:38
92nd

1470

gareth john IrvineM90th353919thSheffield Running Club00:06:3600:18:17+00:01:39
93rd

1756

Shaun Andrew ManouryM91st55-592ndScunthorpe & District AC00:06:3600:19:18+00:01:39
94th

5452

Joe Patrick WilbourneM92nd25-294th00:06:3600:25:08+00:01:39
95th

1652

Mark LawsonM93rd45-4917th00:06:3700:18:46+00:01:40
96th

1822

Ian McbrideM94th353920th00:06:3800:17:55+00:01:41
97th

2353

Andrew SangsterM95th55-593rd00:06:3800:18:19+00:01:41
98th

308

David John BrettM96th30-3418th00:06:3900:20:27+00:01:42
99th

1509

Richard JexM97th353921st00:06:3900:19:06+00:01:42
100th

160

Matthew BeckettM98th353922nd00:06:4000:17:44+00:01:43
101st

2530

Glyn SparksM99th353923rdScunthorpe & District AC00:06:4000:18:59+00:01:43
102nd

56

Shaun Lee AshmoreM100th45-4918thSheffield Running Club00:06:4100:17:30+00:01:44
103rd

366

Steve BryantM101st40-4414th00:06:4100:18:38+00:01:44
104th

1902

Rob MontgomeryM102nd45-4919th00:06:4100:19:23+00:01:44
105th

2037

James OgleyM103rd40-4415th00:06:4100:19:00+00:01:44
106th

1228

David HanksM104th353924thKingstone Runners Barnsley00:06:4200:17:42+00:01:45
107th

2745

steven edward TrushellM105th353925thCleethorpes & District A C00:06:4200:17:26+00:01:45
108th

206

Sally BentleyF3rd30-341stCITY OF HULL AC00:06:4300:19:23+00:01:46
109th

2000

Rick NicklenM106th30-3419th00:06:4300:19:36+00:01:46
110th

2589

Nick StonehewerM107th40-4416thScunthorpe & District AC00:06:4300:18:47+00:01:46
111st

3159

Dave GibneyM108th40-4417thwolds veteran runners club00:06:4300:18:59+00:01:46
112nd

3167

April CaufieldF4th20-241stHalifax Harriers AC00:06:4300:19:31+00:01:46
113rd

723

Jack DarnellM109th25-295thLOUTH AC00:06:4400:19:14+00:01:47
114th

1166

Paul GreenwayM110th40-4418th00:06:4400:18:05+00:01:47
115th

1728

Mark LyonM111st40-4419thSkegness & District Running Club00:06:4400:19:04+00:01:47
116th

2062

Malcolm PackerM112nd55-594thwolds veteran runners club00:06:4400:18:57+00:01:47
117th

2572

daniel craig StephensonM113rd30-3420th00:06:4400:19:25+00:01:47
118th

2678

Alexander (sandy) TelferM114th50-548thsleaford striders00:06:4400:18:54+00:01:47
119th

2487

lee SmithM115th353926thGrimsby Harriers00:06:4500:18:58+00:01:48
120th

271

ROWAN BoothF5th30-342ndCaistor Running Club00:06:4600:20:18+00:01:49
121st

317

Naomi BrightF6thOVR3rdCITY OF HULL AC00:06:4600:19:16+00:01:49
122nd

585

Richard ConwayM116th45-4920thLOUTH TRIATHLON00:06:4600:18:54+00:01:49
123rd

1533

Adam JohnstonM117th353927th00:06:4600:18:35+00:01:49
124th

2676

Martin TebbsM118th353928thSkegness & District Running Club00:06:4600:22:08+00:01:49
125th

3027

Craig James WinterburnM119th40-4420th00:06:4600:21:08+00:01:49
126th

3153

William PikeM120th50-549thBridlington Road Runners00:06:4600:19:54+00:01:49
127th

909

James Reed NeedhamM121st50-5410thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:06:4700:19:27+00:01:50
128th

1089

Martyn GoldsackM122nd353929thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:06:4700:19:13+00:01:50
129th

1090

nigel douglas GollandM123rd55-595th00:06:4700:19:16+00:01:50
130th

151

Owen BaylyM124th353930thPudsey Pacers00:06:4800:18:44+00:01:51
131st

630

Guy LonsdaleM125th45-4921st00:06:4800:18:47+00:01:51
132nd

1413

Gary HowdenM126th40-4421stwolds veteran runners club00:06:4800:18:53+00:01:51
133rd

2978

David WillertonM127th40-4422ndwolds veteran runners club00:06:4800:20:22+00:01:51
134th

201

Simon BennettM128th55-596thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:06:4900:19:27+00:01:52
135th

264

Paul Anthony BondM129th55-597thDoncaster AC00:06:4900:19:34+00:01:52
136th

1208

Paul HallamM130th50-5411thCleethorpes & District A C00:06:4900:19:24+00:01:52
137th

2906

Andy BakerM131st50-5412thBridlington00:06:4900:19:34+00:01:52
138th

2939

Martin ThornleyM132nd55-598th00:06:4900:25:10+00:01:52
139th

279

James BoustonM133rd45-4922ndCITY OF HULL AC00:06:5000:19:28+00:01:53
140th

586

Adam Paul CookM134th30-3421st00:06:5000:18:20+00:01:53
141st

1566

William KellyM135th30-3422ndSkegness & District Running Club00:06:5000:19:25+00:01:53
142nd

2661

KEVIN TaylorM136th50-5413thDANUM HARRIERS00:06:5000:19:36+00:01:53
143rd

2862

Daniel WarvillM137th25-296th00:06:5000:19:49+00:01:53
144th

2964

Jamie Gary WilkesM138th30-3423rd00:06:5000:20:58+00:01:53
145th

450

Mick CaseyM139th70-741stwolds veteran runners club00:06:5100:19:32+00:01:54
146th

959

Alan William FlintM140th65-691stBEVERLEY AC00:06:5100:19:27+00:01:54
147th

1147

David GreenM141st30-3424th00:06:5100:18:21+00:01:54
148th

2473

graeme SmithM142nd40-4423rdEast Hull Harriers & AC00:06:5100:20:16+00:01:54
149th

2762

Gary TurnerM143rd45-4923rdACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:06:5100:21:19+00:01:54
150th

807

Andy James DouglasM144th40-4424th00:06:5200:18:57+00:01:55
151st

2026

James O'callaghanM145th30-3425th00:06:5200:19:17+00:01:55
152nd

2997

Beth L WilmotF7th35-391st00:06:5200:20:25+00:01:55
153rd

3151

Will StewartM146th25-297thHalifax Harriers AC00:06:5200:20:21+00:01:55
154th

165

Lewis BeecherM147th40-4425thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:06:5300:19:19+00:01:56
155th

422

Andrew CampbellM148th30-3426thScunthorpe & District AC00:06:5300:18:46+00:01:56
156th

1187

Mikoyan GurevichM149th353931st00:06:5300:20:24+00:01:56
157th

1361

Garry HodgkinsM150th45-4924thMansfield Harriers00:06:5300:19:14+00:01:56
158th

1965

Matt J NaylorM151st40-4426th00:06:5300:20:24+00:01:56
159th

284

Paul BowmanM152nd55-599thCITY OF HULL AC00:06:5400:18:53+00:01:57
160th

616

Matt CormackM153rd30-3427th00:06:5400:20:09+00:01:57
161st

1028

Andy Glenn GarsideM154th50-5414thwolds veteran runners club00:06:5400:20:58+00:01:57
162nd

1182

Tim Alan GrovesM155th45-4925thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:06:5400:19:59+00:01:57
163rd

137

Ashleigh BarronF8th25-291stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:06:5500:19:47+00:01:58
164th

298

Matt David BradleyM156th40-4427th00:06:5500:19:35+00:01:58
165th

1479

Dave JacksonM157th55-5910thwolds veteran runners club00:06:5500:19:25+00:01:58
166th

1485

Peter JacksonM158th40-4428thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:06:5500:20:36+00:01:58
167th

1668

Benn LidgardM159th20-246th00:06:5500:19:42+00:01:58
168th

2056

Jill OttleyF9th45-491stCleethorpes & District A C00:06:5500:21:18+00:01:58
169th

2431

Emma SimmonsF10th35-392ndPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:06:5500:20:36+00:01:58
170th

2806

Steve WaitonM160th40-4429th00:06:5500:23:25+00:01:58
171st

67

Shaun AtkinsonM161st353932nd00:06:5600:20:38+00:01:59
172nd

1716

Jonathan Richard MellingM162nd353933rd00:06:5600:20:51+00:01:59
173rd

1717

Phil LowryM163rd40-4430thScunthorpe & District AC00:06:5600:22:38+00:01:59
174th

5207

Judith BroadbentF11th35-393rdLincoln Wellington AC00:06:5700:20:17+00:02:00
175th

3045

Tom WoodM164th60-643rdScunthorpe & District AC00:06:5700:20:34+00:02:00
176th

458

Abigail CastF12th35-394thRushcliffe AC00:06:5800:21:11+00:02:01
177th

839

Mike DunsterM165th30-3428th00:06:5800:21:08+00:02:01
178th

864

Sarah EdwardsF13th40-441stCleethorpes & District A C00:06:5800:21:01+00:02:01
179th

1372

Barry HolcombeM166th40-4431st00:06:5800:19:09+00:02:01
180th

1398

Brian HostadM167th45-4926thwolds veteran runners club00:06:5800:20:35+00:02:01
181st

397

Shane BurnsM168th353934thwolds veteran runners club00:06:5900:20:34+00:02:02
182nd

1100

Richard John GoodliffeM169th45-4927thBarton & District AC00:06:5900:20:58+00:02:02
183rd

1179

Mark GronowM170th40-4432ndKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:06:5900:20:18+00:02:02
184th

1754

David Michael MannionM171st353935thCaistor Running Club00:06:5900:21:01+00:02:02
185th

2071

Richard PaineM172nd30-3429th00:06:5900:22:02+00:02:02
186th

2184

Mattie PortlockM173rd40-4433rdwolds veteran runners club00:06:5900:20:34+00:02:02
187th

2391

Andrew David ShadlockM174th40-4434th00:06:5900:20:21+00:02:02
188th

2529

Stephen Anthony SpallM175th50-5415thCleethorpes & District A C00:06:5900:20:33+00:02:02
189th

3012

Kirsty Johanna WilsonF14th45-492ndEast Hull Harriers & AC00:06:5900:21:01+00:02:02
190th

3161

David JardinM176th45-4928thElswick Harriers00:06:5900:19:59+00:02:02
191st

122

Paul BarleyM177th50-5416thCleethorpes & District A C00:07:0000:20:32+00:02:03
192nd

1315

Ray HenningM178th353936th00:07:0000:20:08+00:02:03
193rd

1907

Glenn MooreM179th55-5911thLincoln Wellington AC00:07:0000:20:17+00:02:03
194th

2900

Mike WellsM180th40-4435thCaistor Running Club00:07:0000:21:01+00:02:03
195th

813

David John DownhamM181st30-3430th00:07:0100:19:34+00:02:04
196th

1259

Kevin HarrisonM182nd60-644thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:07:0100:21:02+00:02:04
197th

1782

Emma Marshall-telferF15th45-493rdSkegness & District Running Club00:07:0100:20:21+00:02:04
198th

1946

Nathan MurphyM183rdU204thDANUM HARRIERS00:07:0100:21:01+00:02:04
199th

2081

Michael ParkM184th353937th00:07:0100:20:54+00:02:04
200th

833

bryan DunbarM185th353938th00:07:0200:21:32+00:02:05
201st

3020

Steven Andrew WilsonM186th30-3431st00:07:0200:21:02+00:02:05
202nd

1065

Tracey GibsonF16th50-541stwolds veteran runners club00:07:0300:20:25+00:02:06
203rd

1739

Robert MaddickM187th60-645th00:07:0300:20:46+00:02:06
204th

2170

ben PlumptonM188thU205thCleethorpes & District A C00:07:0300:17:04+00:02:06
205th

2425

Helen ShulverF17th40-442nd00:07:0300:20:58+00:02:06
206th

2573

Mark StephensonM189th30-3432nd00:07:0300:22:40+00:02:06
207th

2849

nicholas robert WardM190th50-5417th00:07:0300:20:27+00:02:06
208th

1680

Tim BarkerM191st30-3433rd00:07:0400:21:01+00:02:07
209th

2420

Vic ShirleyM192nd70-742ndNorthern Masters00:07:0400:20:34+00:02:07
210th

2484

Kevin Paul SmithM193rd45-4929th00:07:0400:22:16+00:02:07
211st

3048

christopher WoodforthM194th40-4436thwolds veteran runners club00:07:0400:20:20+00:02:07
212nd

579

john ComrieM195th50-5418thRotherham harriers00:07:0500:21:12+00:02:08
213rd

1049

Robert GibbonsM196th30-3434th00:07:0500:22:31+00:02:08
214th

1302

Andrew HecklesM197th353939th00:07:0500:20:06+00:02:08
215th

1455

Nicholas Albert Samuel HutchinsonM198th45-4930thDANUM HARRIERS00:07:0500:21:47+00:02:08
216th

1582

David James KilgourM199th40-4437thCleethorpes & District A C00:07:0500:22:40+00:02:08
217th

2074

Gordon James PalmerM200th55-5912th00:07:0500:21:35+00:02:08
218th

2371

David ScottM201st45-4931stCleethorpes Tri Club00:07:0500:23:34+00:02:08
219th

2976

RUPERT WilksM202nd45-4932ndCITY OF HULL AC00:07:0500:20:40+00:02:08
220th

288

Adam Michael BoyingtonM203rd353940th00:07:0600:20:06+00:02:09
221st

1072

Carl GilhamM204th353941st00:07:0600:20:24+00:02:09
222nd

2562

Joe SteelM205th30-3435th00:07:0600:23:05+00:02:09
223rd

2669

Paul Anthony Peter TaylorM206th50-5419thColtishall Jaguars RC00:07:0600:22:24+00:02:09
224th

2756

allan TurnbullM207th65-692ndwolds veteran runners club00:07:0600:21:07+00:02:09
225th

2778

Nathan TyasM208th25-298th00:07:0600:21:17+00:02:09
226th

3081

Ian Andrew WrightM209th30-3436thCITY OF HULL AC00:07:0600:20:22+00:02:09
227th

69

Dave DewsM210th30-3437thNewark Striders Running Club00:07:0700:21:13+00:02:10
228th

79

Steven Trevor BabbM211st45-4933rdCITY OF HULL AC00:07:0700:21:57+00:02:10
229th

402

RODERICK BurtonM212nd60-646thCaistor Running Club00:07:0700:21:50+00:02:10
230th

591

GRAHAM CookM213rd50-5420thCITY OF HULL AC00:07:0700:21:06+00:02:10
231st

794

Andrew DobsonM214th30-3438th00:07:0700:20:33+00:02:10
232nd

866

Christopher EganM215th353942nd00:07:0700:21:35+00:02:10
233rd

2925

Niki WhitakerF18th40-443rd00:07:0700:20:35+00:02:10
234th

292

Adie BradleyM216th40-4438thGrimsby Harriers00:07:0800:21:52+00:02:11
235th

490

Martin David ChapmanM217th353943rdSkegness & District Running Club00:07:0800:22:44+00:02:11
236th

1177

Andrew Thomas GristwoodM218th50-5421stCleethorpes & District A C00:07:0800:22:22+00:02:11
237th

1406

Richard John DannattM219th25-299th00:07:0800:20:18+00:02:11
238th

2408

Andy SheltonM220th50-5422ndSkegness & District Running Club00:07:0800:22:44+00:02:11
239th

827

Marc W JohnsonM221st25-2910th00:07:0900:20:23+00:02:12
240th

1055

Jack GibneyM222ndU206th00:07:0900:20:18+00:02:12
241st

2827

Scott WalkerM223rd25-2911th00:07:0900:21:26+00:02:12
242nd

265

marc BoniM224th30-3439th00:07:1000:23:10+00:02:13
243rd

825

Peter James DudgeonM225th40-4439th00:07:1000:23:20+00:02:13
244th

916

Harry FalconerM226thU207th00:07:1000:21:03+00:02:13
245th

2750

Adrian TuplinM227th45-4934th00:07:1000:21:25+00:02:13
246th

560

Adam CoffeyM228th30-3440th00:07:1100:22:44+00:02:14
247th

1178

Caroline Lesley GronowF19th35-395thFit Mums and Friends00:07:1100:22:27+00:02:14
248th

2006

Frank NorremarkM229th45-4935th00:07:1100:23:57+00:02:14
249th

2908

Jonathan Peter WestM230th353944th00:07:1100:21:34+00:02:14
250th

1056

Jim GibneyM231st40-4440thwolds veteran runners club00:07:1200:20:18+00:02:15
251st

1134

paul GrantM232nd40-4441st00:07:1200:22:44+00:02:15
252nd

1387

Kris HopkinsM233rd25-2912thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:07:1200:22:37+00:02:15
253rd

1409

Paul HowardM234th353945thBarton & District AC00:07:1200:21:15+00:02:15
254th

2677

Andrew Paul TeesM235th45-4936th00:07:1200:20:57+00:02:15
255th

2703

Neil David William ThompsonM236th40-4442ndFit Mums and Friends00:07:1200:20:31+00:02:15
256th

2881

Jason Neil WattsM237th45-4937th00:07:1200:22:34+00:02:15
257th

419

Albert CallM238th50-5423rd00:07:1300:23:33+00:02:16
258th

689

Peter Donald CullumM239th55-5913thwolds veteran runners club00:07:1300:22:19+00:02:16
259th

980

Eddie FowlerM240th20-247th00:07:1300:22:36+00:02:16
260th

1298

Adam Thomas HayworthM241st30-3441st00:07:1300:21:51+00:02:16
261st

1444

Simon HuntM242nd40-4443rdGainsborough & Morton Striders00:07:1300:20:56+00:02:16
262nd

1567

Alan KempM243rd45-4938thMansfield Harriers00:07:1300:21:17+00:02:16
263rd

2887

Zoe WebbF20th30-343rd00:07:1300:21:13+00:02:16
264th

1248

Shane HarperM244th45-4939th00:07:1400:27:35+00:02:17
265th

294

Barry Stephen BradleyM245th50-5424th00:07:1500:21:54+00:02:18
266th

923

Mark David FarmeryM246th45-4940th00:07:1500:21:41+00:02:18
267th

1052

Lydia Gibbsf21st40-444thwolds veteran runners club00:07:1500:22:10+00:02:18
268th

1472

David IsherwoodM247th25-2913thUKRUNCHAT00:07:1500:22:10+00:02:18
269th

1495

Paul JanneyM248th45-4941st00:07:1500:24:27+00:02:18
270th

2169

Dave PlayforthM249th50-5425thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:07:1500:23:17+00:02:18
271st

2321

David Greig RouseM250th45-4942nd00:07:1500:21:22+00:02:18
272nd

2952

JOHN WighamM251st40-4444th00:07:1500:25:26+00:02:18
273rd

1104

Dennis MccarthyM252nd45-4943rdLondon Frontrunners00:07:1600:22:47+00:02:19
274th

1117

Adrian GoughM253rd40-4445thBarnsley Harriers00:07:1600:21:11+00:02:19
275th

1469

Graham IrelandM254th353946thSkegness & District Running Club00:07:1600:20:14+00:02:19
276th

2057

Keith OttleyM255th50-5426thCleethorpes & District A C00:07:1600:23:35+00:02:19
277th

1282

Robert James HatfieldM256th55-5914th00:07:1700:29:04+00:02:20
278th

2116

Karl William PearmanM257th30-3442nd00:07:1700:22:01+00:02:20
279th

2513

wayne SmithM258th45-4944thLINCSQUAD00:07:1700:21:46+00:02:20
280th

2617

Luke SutcliffeM259th353947th00:07:1700:20:42+00:02:20
281st

2651

Paul TaskerM260th45-4945th00:07:1700:22:03+00:02:20
282nd

5222

Jonathan HyldonM261st40-4446th00:07:1700:22:03+00:02:20
283rd

342

dennis thomas BrownM262nd65-693rdwolds veteran runners club00:07:1800:21:48+00:02:21
284th

658

mark CrellinM263rd50-5427thCleethorpes Tri Club00:07:1800:24:29+00:02:21
285th

1292

lee James Stephen HayesM264th353948thScunthorpe & District AC00:07:1800:23:37+00:02:21
286th

3004

David WilsonM265th55-5915thwolds veteran runners club00:07:1800:21:28+00:02:21
287th

1456

Peter HutchinsonM266th55-5916thwolds veteran runners club00:07:1900:21:31+00:02:22
288th

1773

Alan MarshallM267th50-5428thSelby Striders00:07:1900:22:25+00:02:22
289th

2309

Richard RoeM268th45-4946thwolds veteran runners club00:07:1900:21:00+00:02:22
290th

2393

Chris SharpM269th30-3443rdACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:07:1900:23:11+00:02:22
291st

2547

Lucy Victoria StamfordF22nd40-445thBEVERLEY AC00:07:1900:22:40+00:02:22
292nd

3163

Robert Martin GouldM270th40-4447th00:07:1900:21:43+00:02:22
293rd

425

Lisa CampbellF23rd25-292ndScunthorpe & District AC00:07:2000:24:36+00:02:23
294th

485

Ben ChapmanM271st20-248th00:07:2000:20:59+00:02:23
295th

2777

Mark TwitchettM272nd45-4947thRoundhay Runners00:07:2000:22:02+00:02:23
296th

1672

steve LilleyM273rd353949th00:07:2100:21:35+00:02:24
297th

1701

Aaron LongcakeM274th353950th00:07:2100:20:59+00:02:24
298th

2273

Steve Michael RisleyM275th50-5429th00:07:2100:25:06+00:02:24
299th

2474

Graham Andrew SmithM276th353951st00:07:2100:22:48+00:02:24
300th

966

Nik FormanM277th55-5917thCleethorpes & District A C00:07:2200:22:46+00:02:25
301st

1379

Paul HolmesM278th30-3444th00:07:2200:24:52+00:02:25
302nd

1414

Paul HoweM279th353952nd00:07:2200:26:17+00:02:25
303rd

1572

Craig Adam KentM280th25-2914thAbbey Runners00:07:2200:19:18+00:02:25
304th

1964

Graham NaylorM281st65-694thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:07:2200:23:16+00:02:25
305th

2233

JAMES ReedM282nd353953rdWARE JOGGERS00:07:2200:25:03+00:02:25
306th

2365

Luke SaxtonM283rd353954th00:07:2200:22:36+00:02:25
307th

2433

barry SimonsM284th55-5918thWinterton Running Club00:07:2200:23:44+00:02:25
308th

3051

Ben WoodsM285th30-3445th00:07:2200:23:22+00:02:25
309th

345

Lawrence BrownM286th45-4948thCaistor Running Club00:07:2300:22:37+00:02:26
310th

382

Chris BurkittM287th30-3446th00:07:2300:21:38+00:02:26
311st

903

BEN EvisonM288th30-3447th00:07:2300:21:03+00:02:26
312nd

912

Matt FaersM289th353955thLincoln Wellington AC00:07:2300:22:59+00:02:26
313rd

1513

MARK JohnsM290th50-5430thGoole Viking Striders00:07:2300:22:46+00:02:26
314th

2304

Shaun RobinsonM291st40-4448thwolds veteran runners club00:07:2300:22:18+00:02:26
315th

2499

Peter Geoffrey SmithM292nd50-5431st00:07:2300:23:39+00:02:26
316th

171

Christian BellM293rd353956th00:07:2400:22:18+00:02:27
317th

50

Pete Michael YoungM294th50-5432nd00:07:2500:23:40+00:02:28
318th

314

Tom David BrierleyM295th25-2915th00:07:2500:21:40+00:02:28
319th

1802

brynnen MasseyM296th55-5919th00:07:2500:21:15+00:02:28
320th

3106

Alan YoungM297th40-4449thwolds veteran runners club00:07:2500:21:13+00:02:28
321st

777

Rachel PortlockF24th45-494thwolds veteran runners club00:07:2600:21:53+00:02:29
322nd

1364

Dave HodkinsonM298th45-4949thwolds veteran runners club00:07:2600:22:55+00:02:29
323rd

1692

John LockM299th30-3448thCleethorpes & District A C00:07:2600:21:36+00:02:29
324th

248

Mike BlamiresM300th353957thBEVERLEY AC00:07:2700:21:46+00:02:30
325th

753

Mick DeanM301st50-5433rdLOUTH AC00:07:2700:23:22+00:02:30
326th

1165

Karl David GreensmithM302nd30-3449th00:07:2700:21:55+00:02:30
327th

1529

Pirjo Helena JohnsonF25th50-542ndBarton & District AC00:07:2700:23:53+00:02:30
328th

1712

Simon LovattM303rd30-3450th00:07:2700:22:48+00:02:30
329th

1831

Sian MccourtF26th35-396thwolds veteran runners club00:07:2700:22:39+00:02:30
330th

1337

Lynne HigginsF27th60-641stwolds veteran runners club00:07:2800:23:15+00:02:31
331st

1996

Robin James NicholsonM304th30-3451st00:07:2800:25:22+00:02:31
332nd

2022

Mark Christopher NurseM305th55-5920thWithernsea Harriers00:07:2800:23:48+00:02:31
333rd

2543

Steven SpurrellM306th25-2916th00:07:2800:21:22+00:02:31
334th

2605

Jamie SullivanM307th40-4450th00:07:2800:23:56+00:02:31
335th

3026

Pete WinterM308th40-4451st00:07:2800:22:11+00:02:31
336th

645

MICHAEL CraigM309th55-5921stWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:07:2900:21:32+00:02:32
337th

1621

elizabeth LaddsF28th40-446th00:07:2900:22:12+00:02:32
338th

2557

Mark StantonM310th40-4452ndCaistor Running Club00:07:2900:23:13+00:02:32
339th

429

Sean Noel CarleyM311st45-4950th00:07:3000:23:49+00:02:33
340th

899

Wayne EvansM312nd40-4453rd00:07:3000:21:04+00:02:33
341st

1158

Steven GreenM313rd65-695thwolds veteran runners club00:07:3000:22:35+00:02:33
342nd

1438

Paul William HumbleM314th45-4951st00:07:3000:23:19+00:02:33
343rd

883

Lucy EllisF29thU201st00:07:3100:23:42+00:02:34
344th

1674

Craig LinacreM315th50-5434thMansfield Harriers00:07:3100:23:01+00:02:34
345th

1891

Reece NeveM316th20-249th00:07:3100:21:27+00:02:34
346th

2954

Myles ShawM317th30-3452nd00:07:3100:23:21+00:02:34
347th

1407

Martin HowardM318th40-4454th00:07:3200:23:34+00:02:35
348th

1947

paul MurphyM319th45-4952ndDANUM HARRIERS00:07:3200:23:34+00:02:35
349th

1994

Liam Anthony NicholsonM320th25-2917th00:07:3200:24:43+00:02:35
350th

2141

Lewis PerkinsM321st30-3453rd00:07:3200:25:02+00:02:35
351st

2945

anthony WhitleyM322nd50-5435th00:07:3200:26:35+00:02:35
352nd

228

Steve BinghamM323rd30-3454th00:07:3300:25:02+00:02:36
353rd

309

Richard BrettM324th40-4455thwolds veteran runners club00:07:3300:27:07+00:02:36
354th

785

Mark Alan DixonM325th40-4456th00:07:3300:22:49+00:02:36
355th

843

Alexandra Grace DuttonF30th20-242nd00:07:3300:24:11+00:02:36
356th

974

Dale John ForsythM326th353958th00:07:3300:22:10+00:02:36
357th

2418

Jonathan ShinnM327th45-4953rd00:07:3300:23:27+00:02:36
358th

702

Mark CuttsM328th40-4457thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:07:3400:25:29+00:02:37
359th

2453

Adrian SmithM329th25-2918th00:07:3400:24:16+00:02:37
360th

2519

Daniel James SnookM330th30-3455thCleethorpes & District A C00:07:3400:23:14+00:02:37
361st

2829

Will WalkerM331st353959thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:07:3400:24:14+00:02:37
362nd

344

John James BrownM332nd30-3456th00:07:3500:25:27+00:02:38
363rd

499

Jane CharlesworthF31st45-495thLincoln Wellington AC00:07:3500:24:50+00:02:38
364th

1062

Guy GibsonM333rd50-5436thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:07:3500:23:40+00:02:38
365th

2235

Paul Anthony ReedM334th55-5922ndEast Hull Harriers & AC00:07:3500:23:35+00:02:38
366th

2973

Mark WilkinsonM335th45-4954th00:07:3500:24:12+00:02:38
367th

1189

Kevin GuttridgeM336th45-4955thAskern & district rc00:07:3600:23:11+00:02:39
368th

1957

Sam Mussellm337th25-2919th00:07:3600:22:45+00:02:39
369th

2100

Robert ParkinsonM338th353960th00:07:3600:26:16+00:02:39
370th

2545

Julie StaffordF32nd50-543rdACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:07:3600:24:53+00:02:39
371st

3025

Linda WinstanleyF33rd25-293rd00:07:3600:25:57+00:02:39
372nd

110

Ben BarberM339th40-4458th00:07:3700:23:12+00:02:40
373rd

741

Paul DavisM340th45-4956thCITY OF HULL AC00:07:3700:24:33+00:02:40
374th

1546

Michael Roy JonesM341st353961st00:07:3700:23:57+00:02:40
375th

1578

Anna KeysF34th35-397thPudsey Pacers00:07:3700:23:56+00:02:40
376th

2103

John PascoeM342nd45-4957th00:07:3700:23:10+00:02:40
377th

2315

Karl RolstoneM343rd353962ndEast Hull Harriers & AC00:07:3700:25:17+00:02:40
378th

5414

Angelo LarussoM344th60-647th00:07:3700:23:22+00:02:40
379th

51

John William ArmstrongM345th45-4958thgrimsby tri club00:07:3800:22:09+00:02:41
380th

935

Fay FenwickF35th55-591st00:07:3800:25:35+00:02:41
381st

965

Chris David FormanM346th25-2920th00:07:3800:32:12+00:02:41
382nd

1070

David GilesM347th30-3457thCleethorpes & District A C00:07:3800:24:35+00:02:41
383rd

2468

Edward Russell SmithM348th40-4459thLINCSQUAD00:07:3800:22:58+00:02:41
384th

3165

Jason Richard SheilsM349th40-4460th00:07:3800:24:16+00:02:41
385th

1000

Matt FrejiszynM350th40-4461st00:07:3900:28:26+00:02:42
386th

1687

Adrian ListM351st30-3458th00:07:3900:24:42+00:02:42
387th

2741

SHANE David TraillM352nd353963rd00:07:3900:29:21+00:02:42
388th

2858

Jim WarrM353rd353964th00:07:3900:22:13+00:02:42
389th

3105

Adam YoungM354th40-4462nd00:07:3900:24:30+00:02:42
390th

57

Christian AshtonM355th30-3459thScunthorpe & District AC00:07:4000:23:48+00:02:43
391st

588

Andy CookM356th353965th00:07:4000:23:48+00:02:43
392nd

816

Neil Andrew DowseM357th50-5437thScunthorpe & District AC00:07:4000:26:34+00:02:43
393rd

2133

Glenn William PenistonM358th45-4959thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:07:4000:24:07+00:02:43
394th

2159

Simon Anthony PiggottM359th45-4960thDANUM HARRIERS00:07:4000:22:55+00:02:43
395th

2367

Jeremy Paul Schofield-beeversM360th40-4463rd00:07:4000:22:17+00:02:43
396th

2672

Wayne TaylorM361st25-2921st00:07:4000:24:22+00:02:43
397th

532

Alan James ClarkeM362nd40-4464th00:07:4100:23:34+00:02:44
398th

2144

Richard PerryM363rd60-648thgrimsby tri club00:07:4100:25:27+00:02:44
399th

2227

Marcus Ashley Daniel RavenM364thU208th00:07:4100:25:08+00:02:44
400th

2599

James StuartM365th30-3460th00:07:4100:23:09+00:02:44
401st

636

Davis William Norman CoxM366th45-4961stSweatshop00:07:4200:25:13+00:02:45
402nd

751

Danny Mark DeanM367th30-3461st00:07:4200:25:13+00:02:45
403rd

926

Mike Farrow-browneM368th30-3462ndCleethorpes & District A C00:07:4200:26:17+00:02:45
404th

1515

Ben David JohnsonM369th30-3463rd00:07:4200:25:10+00:02:45
405th

1622

martin LaddsM370th45-4962nd00:07:4200:22:42+00:02:45
406th

1679

Kevin Roy LingM371st30-3464th00:07:4200:25:13+00:02:45
407th

1862

Valentijn MeierM372nd55-5923rd00:07:4200:25:42+00:02:45
408th

2680

Adam ThomasM373rd30-3465th00:07:4200:26:17+00:02:45
409th

2769

Simon Christopher TurnerM374th40-4465th00:07:4200:23:39+00:02:45
410th

559

shaun CoeM375th50-5438thDANUM HARRIERS00:07:4300:23:34+00:02:46
411st

1041

David GeorgeM376th55-5924thCaistor Running Club00:07:4300:24:42+00:02:46
412nd

1306

Steven Edward HemmermanM377th30-3466th00:07:4300:27:01+00:02:46
413rd

2723

Christopher TillM378th30-3467th00:07:4300:25:42+00:02:46
414th

3086

Paul WrightM379th353966thDANUM HARRIERS00:07:4300:24:09+00:02:46
415th

3135

Christine MccarthyF36th55-592nd00:07:4300:24:18+00:02:46
416th

52

Andrew ArnfieldM380th353967thScunthorpe & District AC00:07:4400:24:23+00:02:47
417th

338

Barbara BrownF37th65-691stwolds veteran runners club00:07:4400:23:43+00:02:47
418th

1503

Keith JenkinM381st55-5925th00:07:4400:27:32+00:02:47
419th

1715

Iain LovellM382nd50-5439th00:07:4400:25:45+00:02:47
420th

2450

David Samuel SmallerM383rd30-3468th00:07:4400:25:11+00:02:47
421st

2490

Malcolm SmithM384th353968thGrimsby Harriers00:07:4400:24:46+00:02:47
422nd

2767

Rob TurnerM385th50-5440th00:07:4400:23:53+00:02:47
423rd

126

Simon BarnesM386th45-4963rd00:07:4500:28:02+00:02:48
424th

1078

RYAN GirdleyM387th25-2922nd00:07:4500:24:32+00:02:48
425th

1289

Shaun HawkeyM388th45-4964th00:07:4500:23:07+00:02:48
426th

1690

Jim LivermoreM389th353969th00:07:4500:27:46+00:02:48
427th

2372

Gemma ScottF38th30-344thScunthorpe & District AC00:07:4500:25:57+00:02:48
428th

2720

Stephen TichopadM390th45-4965thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:07:4500:25:33+00:02:48
429th

750

Olivia DeaconF39th45-496thNotts Women Runners00:07:4600:25:24+00:02:49
430th

834

Michael Edward DuncalfM391st30-3469th00:07:4600:25:25+00:02:49
431st

917

Luke FalconerM392nd20-2410th00:07:4600:25:29+00:02:49
432nd

1038

Dan GelderM393rd40-4466thCleethorpes & District A C00:07:4600:23:30+00:02:49
433rd

1511

Debbie JinksF40th50-544thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:07:4600:25:43+00:02:49
434th

2489

Malcolm Barrie SmithM394th55-5926th00:07:4600:24:51+00:02:49
435th

2683

Richard David ThomasM395th40-4467th00:07:4600:27:15+00:02:49
436th

258

Nicola Louise BlythF41st35-398thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:07:4700:25:14+00:02:50
437th

580

Keith ConkertonM396th55-5927thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:07:4700:24:07+00:02:50
438th

836

Helen DunksF42nd35-399th00:07:4700:23:52+00:02:50
439th

860

Eddie EdwardsM397th30-3470th00:07:4700:24:19+00:02:50
440th

1370

John HoggerM398th55-5928th00:07:4700:25:34+00:02:50
441st

2754

Tracy TuplinF43rd40-447th00:07:4700:25:24+00:02:50
442nd

3116

Magdalena Zofia ZarembaF44th35-3910thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:07:4700:24:16+00:02:50
443rd

242

Mark BissettM399th353970th00:07:4800:25:00+00:02:51
444th

412

Wayne ByrneM400th353971stCleethorpes & District A C00:07:4800:24:54+00:02:51
445th

701

Jayne CuthbertsonF45th35-3911thFit Mums and Friends00:07:4800:24:16+00:02:51
446th

1357

Susan HobbinsF46th45-497thwolds veteran runners club00:07:4800:22:41+00:02:51
447th

2125

Steven Michael PeartM401st353972nd00:07:4800:28:01+00:02:51
448th

2699

joshua ThompsonM402nd25-2923rd00:07:4800:25:47+00:02:51
449th

2893

Kevin WebsterM403rd45-4966thwolds veteran runners club00:07:4800:25:20+00:02:51
450th

287

Ian James BoyersM404th40-4468th00:07:4900:28:15+00:02:52
451st

818

Tony DrakeM405th30-3471st00:07:4900:23:50+00:02:52
452nd

861

Jamie EdwardsM406th20-2411th00:07:4900:24:27+00:02:52
453rd

1368

Steven HoggM407th45-4967th00:07:4900:25:58+00:02:52
454th

2043

Einar Thorarinn OlgeirssonM408th353973rd00:07:4900:24:04+00:02:52
455th

2167

Freeman Christopher PlattsM409th353974th00:07:4900:26:48+00:02:52
456th

1608

STEPHEN KnightM410th45-4968th00:07:5000:22:35+00:02:53
457th

2532

Wayne SpeightM411st50-5441st00:07:5000:28:09+00:02:53
458th

3066

eddie stephen WoollockM412nd40-4469thCleethorpes Tri Club00:07:5000:24:17+00:02:53
459th

349

PAUL BrownM413rd50-5442ndwolds veteran runners club00:07:5100:29:34+00:02:54
460th

538

Richard AlsopM414th55-5929thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:07:5100:25:59+00:02:54
461st

1097

Simon GoodaleM415th45-4969th00:07:5100:26:06+00:02:54
462nd

1653

Darryl Extreme LeaningM416th353975th00:07:5100:24:22+00:02:54
463rd

2044

Andy OliverM417th50-5443rd00:07:5100:24:00+00:02:54
464th

2087

Richard ParkerM418th50-5444thCITY OF HULL AC00:07:5100:26:09+00:02:54
465th

2957

John Paul william WilbrahamM419th40-4470thwolds veteran runners club00:07:5100:23:27+00:02:54
466th

3088

Philip WrightM420th30-3472nd00:07:5100:28:16+00:02:54
467th

88

Mark Andrew SavilleM421st25-2924th00:07:5200:27:02+00:02:55
468th

118

Matt James LingM422nd353976th00:07:5200:26:13+00:02:55
469th

174

Charlotte Louise BellF47th20-243rdCaistor Running Club00:07:5200:26:39+00:02:55
470th

232

Lewis BirchM423rd20-2412th00:07:5200:26:25+00:02:55
471st

449

JAMES CartlidgeM424thCHK11st00:07:5200:23:37+00:02:55
472nd

1113

Eddie GormleyM425th45-4970th00:07:5200:27:39+00:02:55
473rd

1611

Andrew KnowlesM426th50-5445thCaistor Running Club00:07:5200:26:38+00:02:55
474th

1797

wayne andrew MartindaleM427th50-5446thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:07:5200:25:46+00:02:55
475th

2138

Kevin PennyM428th55-5930th00:07:5200:25:52+00:02:55
476th

2229

Luke Graham RayworthM429th30-3473rd00:07:5200:21:56+00:02:55
477th

2558

Paul StapletonM430th353977th00:07:5200:26:00+00:02:55
478th

5448

Christopher Francis SwaleM431st353978th00:07:5200:26:40+00:02:55
479th

1366

MARK HodsonM432nd50-5447thCaistor Running Club00:07:5300:26:38+00:02:56
480th

1878

shaun MiddletonM433rd25-2925thMansfield Harriers00:07:5300:24:09+00:02:56
481st

2086

neil ParkerM434th353979th00:07:5300:27:09+00:02:56
482nd

2381

Lee Martin ScrimshawM435th25-2926th00:07:5300:26:09+00:02:56
483rd

2840

Craig WardM436th30-3474th00:07:5300:25:11+00:02:56
484th

3156

Rebecca ParryF48th45-498thwigston phoenix00:07:5300:27:43+00:02:56
485th

169

Richard Beelm437th40-4471st00:07:5400:23:53+00:02:57
486th

507

Anuj Sean ChathleyM438th353980th00:07:5400:26:27+00:02:57
487th

548

Paul ClaytonM439th45-4971stCaistor Running Club00:07:5400:26:40+00:02:57
488th

698

Neil CurtisM440th50-5448thScunthorpe & District AC00:07:5400:28:36+00:02:57
489th

1360

PAUL HodginM441st353981st00:07:5400:25:48+00:02:57
490th

1664

Chris LesterM442nd45-4972nd00:07:5400:27:35+00:02:57
491st

2061

Ricardo PachecoM443rdCHK12nd00:07:5400:27:06+00:02:57
492nd

2363

Brian SaxbyM444th55-5931stRun4All Neath00:07:5400:25:31+00:02:57
493rd

2375

Keith ScottM445th65-696th00:07:5400:27:06+00:02:57
494th

3150

Maria SteerF49th35-3912thwolds veteran runners club00:07:5400:27:05+00:02:57
495th

3

Adam Lee AisthorpeM446th30-3475th00:07:5500:26:42+00:02:58
496th

1545

Martin JonesM447th30-3476thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:07:5500:29:19+00:02:58
497th

1931

Terry MottramF50th40-448thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:07:5500:27:08+00:02:58
498th

2188

LEESON PotterM448th40-4472ndScunthorpe & District AC00:07:5500:25:50+00:02:58
499th

2326

Andrew RowellM449th30-3477th00:07:5500:30:49+00:02:58
500th

2437

Deborah Louise SimpsonF51st45-499thLOUTH AC00:07:5500:25:00+00:02:58
501st

2847

Melvin WardM450th60-649thLincoln Wellington AC00:07:5500:27:30+00:02:58
502nd

3119

Phil BarrettM451st40-4473rd00:07:5500:25:24+00:02:58
503rd

76

Terry AxcellM452nd353982nd00:07:5600:25:58+00:02:59
504th

319

Darren BritcliffeM453rd30-3478th00:07:5600:26:42+00:02:59
505th

646

Kevin CramptonM454th25-2927th00:07:5600:27:01+00:02:59
506th

730

Joe DavenportM455th353983rd00:07:5600:28:28+00:02:59
507th

1392

David HornseyM456th30-3479th00:07:5600:26:58+00:02:59
508th

1488

claire louise JacobsF52nd30-345th00:07:5600:23:49+00:02:59
509th

2119

Helen Louise PearsonF53rd40-449th00:07:5600:25:29+00:02:59
510th

2297

Helen RobinsonF54th40-4410thwolds veteran runners club00:07:5600:23:31+00:02:59
511st

3047

Ian WoodfordM457th50-5449thCleethorpes & District A C00:07:5600:24:38+00:02:59
512nd

3117

Danielle SakesideF55th20-244th00:07:5600:24:57+00:02:59
513rd

757

Adam DennisM458th20-2413th00:07:5700:24:54+00:03:00
514th

1098

Linda GoodallF56th40-4411th00:07:5700:25:38+00:03:00
515th

1678

Chris LinesM459th353984th00:07:5700:26:44+00:03:00
516th

2053

Ian James OtterM460th353985th00:07:5700:24:11+00:03:00
517th

2439

Hannah SimpsonF57th35-3913th00:07:5700:26:17+00:03:00
518th

2641

Christopher TackM461st40-4474thLincoln & District Runners00:07:5700:26:39+00:03:00
519th

2642

Lois TackF58th35-3914thLincoln & District Runners00:07:5700:26:40+00:03:00
520th

471

dean john ChalderM462nd55-5932nd00:07:5800:26:44+00:03:01
521st

1107

Keith GordonM463rd65-697thPenistone footpath runners00:07:5800:25:59+00:03:01
522nd

2106

Lorraine Susan PatersonF59th45-4910th00:07:5800:25:39+00:03:01
523rd

2554

George StantonM464thU209th00:07:5800:24:00+00:03:01
524th

2711

Clive Richard ThornleyM465th55-5933rdwolds veteran runners club00:07:5800:26:44+00:03:01
525th

172

Andrew BellM466th50-5450thCaistor Running Club00:07:5900:26:45+00:03:02
526th

198

Nolan Carl BennettM467th40-4475th00:07:5900:26:25+00:03:02
527th

353

Sophie BrownF60th25-294thCleethorpes & District A C00:07:5900:26:00+00:03:02
528th

666

Andy John HillM468th353986thwolds veteran runners club00:07:5900:26:46+00:03:02
529th

829

Andrew James DuffyM469th50-5451st00:07:5900:26:45+00:03:02
530th

1014

Dan GaleM470th353987th00:07:5900:24:33+00:03:02
531st

1131

Steven Robert GraingerM471st45-4973rd00:07:5900:26:11+00:03:02
532nd

1214

Kerry HallsworthF61st40-4412thCaistor Running Club00:07:5900:26:51+00:03:02
533rd

2055

Adam OttleyM472nd25-2928th00:07:5900:26:42+00:03:02
534th

2066

Callum PageM473rd20-2414thCaistor Running Club00:07:5900:24:57+00:03:02
535th

2857

anna WarnerF62nd25-295th00:07:5900:26:37+00:03:02
536th

2951

Karen Wickensf63rd35-3915thScunthorpe & District AC00:07:5900:26:45+00:03:02
537th

415

Rachel CadeyF64th40-4413thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:08:0000:28:38+00:03:03
538th

519

Melville ChristieM474th50-5452nd00:08:0000:26:47+00:03:03
539th

715

Sarah Louise DanielewskiF65th30-346th00:08:0000:26:32+00:03:03
540th

779

Rory DillonM475th30-3480th00:08:0000:27:05+00:03:03
541st

977

Lisa FosterF66th35-3916thCleethorpes & District A C00:08:0000:25:20+00:03:03
542nd

2465

Debbie SmithF67th40-4414thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:08:0000:26:34+00:03:03
543rd

2469

Gary SmithM476th45-4974th00:08:0000:26:56+00:03:03
544th

2478

Jason SmithM477th45-4975th00:08:0000:26:46+00:03:03
545th

2593

Matthew StoreyM478th40-4476th00:08:0000:25:25+00:03:03
546th

2638

Katarzyna SzaleckaF68th40-4415th00:08:0000:26:14+00:03:03
547th

2916

Tom WestonM479th30-3481st00:08:0000:26:45+00:03:03
548th

791

John DobbsM480th45-4976th00:08:0100:29:59+00:03:04
549th

1516

Carl JohnsonM481st30-3482nd00:08:0100:26:50+00:03:04
550th

2895

Simon WebsterM482nd353988th00:08:0100:27:08+00:03:04
551st

334

Mark Geoffrey BroomM483rd50-5453rd00:08:0200:28:07+00:03:05
552nd

3164

Michael James HowardM484th30-3483rd00:08:0200:25:52+00:03:05
553rd

1538

Charlotte Elizabeth JonesF69th40-4416th00:08:0200:25:56+00:03:05
554th

1577

Gavin KeyM485th353989th00:08:0200:26:29+00:03:05
555th

1759

Paul Francis MarchantM486th50-5454th00:08:0200:26:46+00:03:05
556th

2833

Katrina WalsterF70th50-545thCleethorpes & District A C00:08:0200:32:54+00:03:05
557th

3160

Dan GleaveM487th45-4977thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:08:0200:27:12+00:03:05
558th

93

Cheryl BakerF71st45-4911th00:08:0300:26:24+00:03:06
559th

2602

Steve Andrew StuartM488th25-2929th00:08:0300:26:06+00:03:06
560th

2649

IAN TaskerM489th45-4978thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:08:0300:27:56+00:03:06
561st

2688

Adam ThompsonM490th45-4979thHull Springhead Harriers00:08:0300:26:49+00:03:06
562nd

2790

Richard VaughanM491st40-4477th00:08:0300:26:48+00:03:06
563rd

2914

Moira Kathryn WestleyF72nd50-546thwolds veteran runners club00:08:0300:25:16+00:03:06
564th

3110

Martin YoungM492nd55-5934thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:08:0300:24:56+00:03:06
565th

12

Mark AldredM493rd25-2930thCaistor Running Club00:08:0400:32:16+00:03:07
566th

694

Amy CurryF73rd35-3917th00:08:0400:26:47+00:03:07
567th

1012

Simon FursmanM494th45-4980thwolds veteran runners club00:08:0400:27:22+00:03:07
568th

1842

Claire Louise MchughF74th35-3918th00:08:0400:27:17+00:03:07
569th

1953

wayne william MurtaghM495th40-4478thCITY OF HULL AC00:08:0400:24:02+00:03:07
570th

2863

Francis Stephen WashingtonM496th25-2931stCleethorpes & District A C00:08:0400:22:38+00:03:07
571st

2962

Richard WildeM497th50-5455th00:08:0400:26:10+00:03:07
572nd

633

Robert James CowlingM498th20-2415th00:08:0500:24:12+00:03:08
573rd

915

Hamish FalconerM499th20-2416th00:08:0500:26:12+00:03:08
574th

968

Dan ForresterM500th30-3484th00:08:0500:26:44+00:03:08
575th

1373

SANDRA HoldsworthF75th60-642ndWest Hull Ladies00:08:0500:26:45+00:03:08
576th

1732

Stuart MacfarlaneM501st40-4479th00:08:0500:25:27+00:03:08
577th

1809

Paul MaunouryM502nd50-5456th00:08:0500:25:18+00:03:08
578th

2177

Daniel William PorteM503rd60-6410th00:08:0500:25:32+00:03:08
579th

2586

Lee StokesM504th40-4480th00:08:0500:26:16+00:03:08
580th

2774

Wayne TurrellM505th50-5457thCaistor Running Club00:08:0500:27:40+00:03:08
581st

2822

Ash HendersonM506th20-2417th00:08:0500:27:09+00:03:08
582nd

3104

Kay YorstonF76th50-547thCleethorpes & District A C00:08:0500:26:04+00:03:08
583rd

111

Miriam Teresa BarberF77th35-3919th00:08:0600:26:00+00:03:09
584th

148

Callum Iain BaxterM507th25-2932nd00:08:0600:32:15+00:03:09
585th

534

Dan ClarkeM508th25-2933rd00:08:0600:32:16+00:03:09
586th

1099

Martin GoodhandM509th55-5935thWinterton Running Club00:08:0600:24:47+00:03:09
587th

1651

Paul LawrenceM510th353990thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:08:0600:27:20+00:03:09
588th

1895

Sam MilnerM511st25-2934thBarton & District AC00:08:0600:25:36+00:03:09
589th

2373

Ian ScottM512nd45-4981stSkegness & District Running Club00:08:0600:26:43+00:03:09
590th

3035

Daniel NeilsonM513rd353991st00:08:0600:30:18+00:03:09
591st

3053

Elizabeth WoodsF78th65-692ndwolds veteran runners club00:08:0600:28:06+00:03:09
592nd

11

david andrew HopperM514th30-3485th00:08:0700:30:37+00:03:10
593rd

514

David Frank HammondM515th25-2935th00:08:0700:28:29+00:03:10
594th

768

Callum DevaneyM516thU2010th00:08:0700:24:01+00:03:10
595th

1234

Robert Mark HantonM517th50-5458th00:08:0700:27:32+00:03:10
596th

1277

Andrew Graham HarveyM518th353992nd00:08:0700:27:13+00:03:10
597th

1518

Gemma JohnsonF79th30-347thSheffield Running Club00:08:0700:26:09+00:03:10
598th

1858

Dane Michael Williams McwilliamsM519th25-2936th00:08:0700:22:32+00:03:10
599th

1894

Andrew MilnerM520th30-3486th00:08:0700:26:29+00:03:10
600th

2960

Geoffrey WilcoxM521st55-5936thCITY OF HULL AC00:08:0700:27:31+00:03:10
601st

841

Paul James DurrantM522nd40-4481st00:08:0800:26:31+00:03:11
602nd

1030

Betty Lauren GashF80th55-593rdLOUTH AC00:08:0800:26:48+00:03:11
603rd

1145

Bob GreenM523rd40-4482ndSkegness & District Running Club00:08:0800:28:14+00:03:11
604th

1665

Paula Zoe LetoreyF81st40-4417th00:08:0800:28:39+00:03:11
605th

1913

Stuart Paul MorganM524th40-4483rd00:08:0800:25:39+00:03:11
606th

2183

Matthew Robert PortessM525th353993rd00:08:0800:29:19+00:03:11
607th

2730

Chris ToftonM526th30-3487th00:08:0800:24:24+00:03:11
608th

2736

Andy AisthorpeM527th353994th00:08:0800:26:12+00:03:11
609th

426

Sean CapindaleM528th30-3488th00:08:0900:30:08+00:03:12
610th

439

Dan CarrattM529th30-3489th00:08:0900:30:57+00:03:12
611st

1003

colin charles FrithM530th60-6411thDulwich Runners00:08:0900:25:11+00:03:12
612nd

1245

Janet HarmstonF82nd55-594thSkegness Coasters00:08:0900:27:47+00:03:12
613rd

2117

Abigail PearsonF83rd35-3920th00:08:0900:26:57+00:03:12
614th

2245

Gareth W ReynoldsM531st353995th00:08:0900:28:31+00:03:12
615th

2364

Nigel SaxbyM532nd40-4484th00:08:0900:26:00+00:03:12
616th

2825

Paul WalkerM533rd45-4982nd00:08:0900:24:15+00:03:12
617th

2912

Kelvin WestermanM534th60-6412thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:08:0900:27:13+00:03:12
618th

117

Paul BarkerM535th45-4983rd00:08:1000:27:37+00:03:13
619th

329

David BrookesM536th60-6413th00:08:1000:31:27+00:03:13
620th

575

JOHN CollinsM537th55-5937th00:08:1000:25:27+00:03:13
621st

1164

Nick GreensidesM538th30-3490th00:08:1000:30:41+00:03:13
622nd

1971

Paul Stuart AsquithM539th45-4984th00:08:1000:24:59+00:03:13
623rd

2574

Simon StephensonM540th353996th00:08:1000:26:01+00:03:13
624th

2608

Dave SunmanM541st50-5459thFit Mums and Friends00:08:1000:29:43+00:03:13
625th

773

Olly DickensM542nd20-2418th00:08:1100:31:43+00:03:14
626th

837

NICHOLAS alan DunlopM543rd45-4985th00:08:1100:26:13+00:03:14
627th

884

Sam David EllisM544th30-3491st00:08:1100:25:40+00:03:14
628th

1283

Darren HattersleyM545th25-2937th00:08:1100:32:11+00:03:14
629th

1605

Annelis KnightF84th45-4912th00:08:1100:26:30+00:03:14
630th

1799

David MaskellM546th50-5460thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:08:1100:28:31+00:03:14
631st

2926

Alex WhiteM547thU2011th00:08:1100:25:51+00:03:14
632nd

3094

Mark WrigleyM548th45-4986thwolds veteran runners club00:08:1100:26:15+00:03:14
633rd

5191

kelvyn peter DreweryM549th55-5938th00:08:1100:29:04+00:03:14
634th

27

Chris AllisonM550th50-5461stCaistor Running Club00:08:1200:27:38+00:03:15
635th

48

Dean ArgentM551st55-5939th00:08:1200:28:31+00:03:15
636th

134

Ian BarrattM552nd40-4485th00:08:1200:25:05+00:03:15
637th

407

Adam James BuxtonM553rd40-4486th00:08:1200:27:41+00:03:15
638th

626

SARAH JANE CouplandF85th35-3921stSkegness & District Running Club00:08:1200:27:03+00:03:15
639th

1734

Lorraine MackieF86th35-3922nd00:08:1200:27:00+00:03:15
640th

1991

Rob NewtonM554th55-5940th00:08:1200:26:52+00:03:15
641st

2266

Sonia Louise RidesF87th40-4418th00:08:1200:30:01+00:03:15
642nd

95

Daniel Robert BakerM555th25-2938th00:08:1300:37:15+00:03:16
643rd

341

Craig Andrew BrownM556th30-3492nd00:08:1300:28:33+00:03:16
644th

679

Lindsay Anne CrowtherF88th40-4419th00:08:1300:26:33+00:03:16
645th

1492

melanie Paula JamesF89th50-548thScunthorpe & District AC00:08:1300:29:00+00:03:16
646th

1735

Tanya MackieF90th35-3923rdwolds veteran runners club00:08:1300:27:00+00:03:16
647th

1818

Robin Simon MayorM557th45-4987th00:08:1300:32:25+00:03:16
648th

2615

Anna Katarzyna SurygalaF91st35-3924th00:08:1300:25:37+00:03:16
649th

876

Nathan Oliver ElfordM558th25-2939th00:08:1400:25:35+00:03:17
650th

944

Chris FirthM559th30-3493rd00:08:1400:26:45+00:03:17
651st

2549

Gareth Paul StanhamM560th40-4487th00:08:1400:27:39+00:03:17
652nd

2560

Neil John SteadM561st55-5941stGoole Viking Striders00:08:1400:26:28+00:03:17
653rd

119

Tony BarkerM562nd45-4988th00:08:1500:28:22+00:03:18
654th

470

Justine CegielskaF92nd35-3925th00:08:1500:25:59+00:03:18
655th

545

Jorge ClavijoM563rd55-5942nd00:08:1500:30:39+00:03:18
656th

1421

Kadi HuartF93rd30-348thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:08:1500:28:41+00:03:18
657th

1422

Linda HuartF94th55-595thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:08:1500:28:41+00:03:18
658th

1517

Duncan JohnsonM564th45-4989thFit Mums and Friends00:08:1500:28:41+00:03:18
659th

2007

Kathryn NorremarkF95th40-4420th00:08:1500:28:52+00:03:18
660th

2039

suzanne mary O'hareF96th45-4913th00:08:1500:26:37+00:03:18
661st

2149

Andy PhillipsM565th353997th00:08:1500:24:33+00:03:18
662nd

2164

Malcolm PiperM566th60-6414thwolds veteran runners club00:08:1500:28:31+00:03:18
663rd

2502

Rob SmithM567th353998thwolds veteran runners club00:08:1500:27:09+00:03:18
664th

2577

Daniel StevensonM568th353999thGoole Viking Striders00:08:1500:27:57+00:03:18
665th

2696

Dale ThompsonF97th40-4421stCleethorpes & District A C00:08:1500:28:52+00:03:18
666th

2935

Steven WhiteM569th3539100th00:08:1500:26:02+00:03:18
667th

3059

Philip Richard WoodsM570th65-698th00:08:1500:29:00+00:03:18
668th

261

Hein BoM571st30-3494thScunthorpe & District AC00:08:1600:29:50+00:03:19
669th

351

Peter BrownM572nd25-2940th00:08:1600:27:35+00:03:19
670th

729

Nicolas DaudetM573rd40-4488thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:08:1600:28:28+00:03:19
671st

892

Anthea Dawn EskrettF98th35-3926thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:08:1600:29:24+00:03:19
672nd

1993

Sue NichollsF99th70+1stBurnham on Sea Harriers00:08:1600:27:29+00:03:19
673rd

2457

Baz SmithM574th55-5943rd00:08:1600:30:16+00:03:19
674th

2509

Sue SmithF100th45-4914thSkegness Coasters00:08:1600:27:57+00:03:19
675th

3162

Emma Louise KerwinF101st25-296thClapham PiONEERs00:08:1600:26:58+00:03:19
676th

80

Trevor BabbM575th70-743rd00:08:1700:31:01+00:03:20
677th

156

Caroline NearneyF102nd40-4422nd00:08:1700:26:23+00:03:20
678th

251

Andy Lee BlandfordM576th40-4489th00:08:1700:28:54+00:03:20
679th

951

Mark NearneyM577th40-4490th00:08:1700:26:23+00:03:20
680th

1110

Matthew John FurseyM578th3539101st00:08:1700:30:16+00:03:20
681st

2067

Mark PageM579th55-5944thCaistor Running Club00:08:1700:28:28+00:03:20
682nd

2142

NEIL PerkinsM580th55-5945th00:08:1700:28:36+00:03:20
683rd

2443

Gary Keith SkeltonM581st3539102ndFit Mums and Friends00:08:1700:27:12+00:03:20
684th

2766

Rhiannon TurnerF103rd40-4423rd00:08:1700:28:09+00:03:20
685th

2896

Wendy WedmoreF104th60-643rd00:08:1700:28:09+00:03:20
686th

1327

Katy HewisF105th50-549thCaistor Running Club00:08:1800:31:47+00:03:21
687th

2110

Emily Charlotte PattisonF106th35-3927th00:08:1800:30:30+00:03:21
688th

2523

Ian SommervilleM582nd30-3495th00:08:1800:24:31+00:03:21
689th

1250

Harry Arnold HarrisM583rd25-2941st00:08:1900:30:51+00:03:22
690th

1914

Jane MorleyF107th65-693rdwolds veteran runners club00:08:1900:25:32+00:03:22
691st

2405

Andy ShearsmithM584th45-4990th00:08:1900:29:25+00:03:22
692nd

2811

Sam WalkedenM585th30-3496th00:08:1900:29:13+00:03:22
693rd

218

Lara BhaduriF108th50-5410thwolds veteran runners club00:08:2000:29:10+00:03:23
694th

368

simon IAN CONNOCHIE BrysonM586th50-5462nd00:08:2000:30:09+00:03:23
695th

391

Yasmin Della BurnettF109th25-297th00:08:2000:27:23+00:03:23
696th

1237

Leon R HardingM587th25-2942nd00:08:2000:31:30+00:03:23
697th

1581

Nicola KilbyF110th50-5411th00:08:2000:31:43+00:03:23
698th

2446

Michelle Victoria SkillcornF111st40-4424thDANUM HARRIERS00:08:2000:28:19+00:03:23
699th

2481

joanna SmithF112nd45-4915thwolds veteran runners club00:08:2000:29:10+00:03:23
700th

2596

Lee StratfordM588th40-4491stVegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club00:08:2000:29:57+00:03:23
701st

3087

Paul Anthony WrightM589th55-5946thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:08:2000:29:29+00:03:23
702nd

1393

chris HorsewoodM590th30-3497th00:08:2100:31:45+00:03:24
703rd

1540

David Andrew JonesM591st25-2943rd00:08:2100:26:52+00:03:24
704th

1816

Liam MayM592nd30-3498th00:08:2100:29:35+00:03:24
705th

2460

charlotte SmithF113rd30-349thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:08:2100:28:26+00:03:24
706th

2776

Richard John TwidaleM593rd55-5947thWakefield00:08:2100:32:56+00:03:24
707th

3137

Kirk SwansonM594th30-3499th00:08:2100:29:21+00:03:24
708th

5188

Laura Ann BennettF114th35-3928th00:08:2100:30:39+00:03:24
709th

792

Karen DobbsF115th50-5412th00:08:2200:32:44+00:03:25
710th

881

jon EllisM595th3539103rd00:08:2200:29:03+00:03:25
711st

1573

walter joseph KentM596th55-5948thwinterton00:08:2200:29:36+00:03:25
712nd

2787

Anton Van MarionM597th20-2419th00:08:2200:31:12+00:03:25
713rd

2848

Molly Mai WardF116thU202ndCleethorpes & District A C00:08:2200:25:22+00:03:25
714th

3080

Desmond Keith WrightM598th50-5463rd00:08:2200:27:30+00:03:25
715th

162

Gary Beck-sykesM599th40-4492nd00:08:2300:33:26+00:03:26
716th

593

Steve CookM600th45-4991st00:08:2300:33:30+00:03:26
717th

986

JAMES FoxM601st30-34100th00:08:2300:28:56+00:03:26
718th

1082

James Glansfieldm602nd40-4493rd00:08:2300:30:14+00:03:26
719th

1527

Michael JohnsonM603rd30-34101st00:08:2300:27:40+00:03:26
720th

1730

Lucy MacdougallF117thU203rd00:08:2300:27:31+00:03:26
721st

1769

Heather MarshF118th50-5413thDANUM HARRIERS00:08:2300:28:22+00:03:26
722nd

1770

Ken MarshM604th55-5949thDANUM HARRIERS00:08:2300:28:21+00:03:26
723rd

1940

David MumbyM605th45-4992nd00:08:2300:27:42+00:03:26
724th

1985

Jodie NewmanF119th35-3929th00:08:2300:27:39+00:03:26
725th

2134

Helen Louise PennF120th40-4425thCITY OF HULL AC00:08:2300:28:31+00:03:26
726th

2153

Alex PickerdenM606th25-2944th00:08:2300:26:05+00:03:26
727th

3078

chris WrightM607th30-34102nd00:08:2300:28:40+00:03:26
728th

3138

philip anthony KayM608th45-4993rd00:08:2300:28:14+00:03:26
729th

269

Ian BontoftM609th50-5464th00:08:2400:27:39+00:03:27
730th

286

Helen BoyersF121st30-3410th00:08:2400:31:06+00:03:27
731st

325

Glyn BrocklesbyM610th45-4994thwolds veteran runners club00:08:2400:32:00+00:03:27
732nd

374

garry BainbridgeM611st40-4494th00:08:2400:29:03+00:03:27
733rd

479

Matthew Simon ChambersM612nd30-34103rd00:08:2400:31:30+00:03:27
734th

558

Royce Philip CoatesM613rd25-2945th00:08:2400:31:25+00:03:27
735th

1232

Michael Stuart HansonM614th45-4995th00:08:2400:29:05+00:03:27
736th

1321

Neil HeronM615th55-5950thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:08:2400:28:31+00:03:27
737th

1973

Sammy NeedhamF122nd25-298th00:08:2400:27:28+00:03:27
738th

2438

Emma SimpsonF123rd30-3411th00:08:2400:27:31+00:03:27
739th

2789

Carrie VaughanF124th25-299thCaistor Running Club00:08:2400:29:34+00:03:27
740th

2911

Daniel WestcottM616th40-4495thManchester City FC00:08:2400:29:02+00:03:27
741st

3016

Sarah Louise WilsonF125th35-3930th00:08:2400:30:46+00:03:27
742nd

3043

Michael Thomas WoodM617th55-5951stGainsborough & Morton Striders00:08:2400:28:22+00:03:27
743rd

1271

Sonja Marie HartF126th40-4426th00:08:2500:33:03+00:03:28
744th

2024

Andrew NuutM618th3539104thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:08:2500:28:52+00:03:28
745th

2570

Chris LoveM619th3539105th00:08:2500:29:49+00:03:28
746th

2603

Max StubbingsM620th30-34104th00:08:2500:28:42+00:03:28
747th

2808

Guy WakefieldM621st3539106th00:08:2500:29:49+00:03:28
748th

3007

Gayle Marie WilsonF127th40-4427th00:08:2500:27:36+00:03:28
749th

3121

Karl Richard WiddowsonM622nd40-4496th00:08:2500:33:04+00:03:28
750th

3169

Grant CarrM623rd25-2946th00:08:2500:27:42+00:03:28
751st

22

Tony AllenM624th3539107th00:08:2600:26:53+00:03:29
752nd

204

Peter BensonM625th40-4497th00:08:2600:30:39+00:03:29
753rd

506

Stuart James ChaseM626th40-4498th00:08:2600:28:58+00:03:29
754th

1205

Thomas HallM627th30-34105th00:08:2600:32:56+00:03:29
755th

1316

Carl HenryM628th30-34106th00:08:2600:29:00+00:03:29
756th

1416

DAVID HowesM629th3539108thBarnsley Harriers00:08:2600:27:41+00:03:29
757th

1502

Chris JenkinM630th25-2947th00:08:2600:31:03+00:03:29
758th

1557

Ian KaveneyM631st45-4996th00:08:2600:27:52+00:03:29
759th

1707

Matthew Avrids LordM632nd45-4997th00:08:2600:25:54+00:03:29
760th

2781

Steve Martin TyrrellM633rd50-5465th00:08:2600:27:26+00:03:29
761st

491

Paul ChapmanM634th30-34107th00:08:2700:30:05+00:03:30
762nd

623

Ian CoulbeckM635th40-4499th00:08:2700:30:04+00:03:30
763rd

1141

Andrew James GravilM636th3539109th00:08:2700:30:12+00:03:30
764th

1308

Neil WalkerM637th45-4998thFormula 1 Circuit Crew00:08:2700:27:03+00:03:30
765th

1405

Andrew HouseM638th25-2948th00:08:2700:25:32+00:03:30
766th

1787

Jack MartinM639thU2012th00:08:2700:28:51+00:03:30
767th

1788

James MartinM640thU2013th00:08:2700:28:52+00:03:30
768th

1798

Alex MartinelliM641st50-5466th00:08:2700:29:58+00:03:30
769th

2915

Howard Charles WestobyM642nd50-5467th00:08:2700:31:47+00:03:30
770th

3100

Joanne YatesF128th40-4428thwolds veteran runners club00:08:2700:29:27+00:03:30
771st

241

Halina Marie BishopF129th30-3412th00:08:2800:30:56+00:03:31
772nd

310

Paul James BrewerM643rd3539110th00:08:2800:32:06+00:03:31
773rd

1273

Stephanie HarterF130th25-2910th00:08:2800:27:34+00:03:31
774th

1551

James JordanM644th3539111st00:08:2800:26:44+00:03:31
775th

1628

John Michael LambM645th3539112nd00:08:2800:30:55+00:03:31
776th

1640

Claire LaneF131st35-3931st00:08:2800:27:13+00:03:31
777th

2146

Simon Andrew PettittM646th50-5468thTeesdale athletic club00:08:2800:30:15+00:03:31
778th

2830

Ben Richard WallisM647thU2014th00:08:2800:27:32+00:03:31
779th

2

Jamie AgiusM648th30-34108th00:08:2900:27:06+00:03:32
780th

64

Edward AtkinM649th3539113rd00:08:2900:27:14+00:03:32
781st

133

Bev Jane BarrattF132nd55-596th00:08:2900:31:21+00:03:32
782nd

1807

Sarah Jane MathiesonF133rd50-5414th00:08:2900:26:53+00:03:32
783rd

5415

ben SuttonM650th20-2420th00:08:2900:31:48+00:03:32
784th

1436

Joseph HumbleM651stU2015th00:08:3000:27:32+00:03:33
785th

1660

Mike LeitchM652nd50-5469th00:08:3000:29:47+00:03:33
786th

1764

Adrian MarriottM653rd40-44100thKimberworth Striders Running Club00:08:3000:30:06+00:03:33
787th

2464

DAVID SmithM654th45-4999th100 Marathon Club00:08:3000:52:33+00:03:33
788th

2859

Catherine WarrenF134th50-5415thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:08:3000:41:19+00:03:33
789th

2947

Adelle WhittletonF135th30-3413th00:08:3000:30:32+00:03:33
790th

135

Jon BarrettM655th40-44101st00:08:3100:28:54+00:03:34
791st

153

Steve FreestoneM656th40-44102nd00:08:3100:28:54+00:03:34
792nd

726

Brian DarringtonM657th40-44103rdSkegness & District Running Club00:08:3100:27:45+00:03:34
793rd

765

Joanne Elizabeth DerxF136th40-4429thDANUM HARRIERS00:08:3100:28:53+00:03:34
794th

844

Andrew DyceM658th3539114th00:08:3100:25:37+00:03:34
795th

1133

Andy GrantM659th3539115th00:08:3100:28:54+00:03:34
796th

1796

Vivienne MartinF137th60-644th00:08:3100:31:12+00:03:34
797th

2020

Lucy NunnF138th30-3414th00:08:3100:32:52+00:03:34
798th

2687

Victoria ThomasF139th30-3415thCleethorpes & District A C00:08:3100:26:24+00:03:34
799th

904

Beverley EvisonF140th60-645th00:08:3200:33:38+00:03:35
800th

1137

NATHAN GravesM660th30-34109thBarton & District AC00:08:3200:27:26+00:03:35
801st

1276

Mike HartyM661st40-44104th00:08:3200:31:19+00:03:35
802nd

2129

SamanthaF141st40-4430thSkegness & District Running Club00:08:3200:30:01+00:03:35
803rd

3115

Richard YoungM662nd45-49100th00:08:3200:26:39+00:03:35
804th

622

Wesley CoulamM663rd30-34110thROYAL NAVY00:08:3300:26:43+00:03:36
805th

789

Corey Jay DobbsM664th25-2949th00:08:3300:34:56+00:03:36
806th

1135

HELEN GravesF142nd30-3416thBarton & District AC00:08:3300:27:26+00:03:36
807th

1346

Tim John HillsM665th40-44105th00:08:3300:33:02+00:03:36
808th

1565

Richard KelkM666th25-2950th00:08:3300:29:32+00:03:36
809th

2386

David John SellenM667th3539116th00:08:3300:31:55+00:03:36
810th

2983

Jason Lee WilliamsM668th45-49101st00:08:3300:32:03+00:03:36
811st

99

Peter Roger BakerM669th60-6415th00:08:3400:30:02+00:03:37
812nd

1534

Heather Marie JohnstonF143rd45-4916th00:08:3400:28:13+00:03:37
813rd

335

Paul BroughtonM670th3539117th00:08:3500:28:38+00:03:38
814th

539

Richard BellM671st3539118thwolds veteran runners club00:08:3500:27:31+00:03:38
815th

2261

Sarah Jane RichardsonF144th40-4431stBarton & District AC00:08:3500:29:20+00:03:38
816th

2508

Stuart SmithM672nd3539119th00:08:3500:26:47+00:03:38
817th

2564

Daniella Marie SteerF145th35-3932nd00:08:3500:27:17+00:03:38
818th

2640

Helen Claire TaboisF146th40-4432nd00:08:3500:30:01+00:03:38
819th

2685

SHAWN ThomasM673rd50-5470thSkegness & District Running Club00:08:3500:30:04+00:03:38
820th

25

James Edward AllenbyM674th3539120th00:08:3600:31:13+00:03:39
821st

130

Mark BarnsleyM675th40-44106thCleethorpes & District A C00:08:3600:33:08+00:03:39
822nd

880

Victoria Louise HamblingF147th45-4917th00:08:3600:31:01+00:03:39
823rd

1157

simon james GreenM676th40-44107th00:08:3600:31:23+00:03:39
824th

1278

Emma Louise HarveyF148th45-4918th00:08:3600:31:56+00:03:39
825th

1586

bacardi lea KingF149th30-3417thCleethorpes Tri Club00:08:3600:28:02+00:03:39
826th

1875

David MickleburghM677th30-34111st00:08:3600:33:21+00:03:39
827th

3060

Sam WoodsM678th25-2951st00:08:3600:32:38+00:03:39
828th

273

Vicki Anne BoothF150th35-3933rdCaistor Running Club00:08:3700:28:07+00:03:40
829th

867

Leanne-Sian EganF151st30-3418th00:08:3700:29:46+00:03:40
830th

936

Andrew FewsterM679th50-5471stEast Hull Harriers & AC00:08:3700:29:48+00:03:40
831st

1139

Will GravesM680th40-44108th00:08:3700:33:01+00:03:40
832nd

1242

Darren HargreavesM681st30-34112nd00:08:3700:28:59+00:03:40
833rd

1685

Rebecca Jane LinsdellF152nd35-3934th00:08:3700:31:43+00:03:40
834th

2088

RICHARD ParkerM682nd50-5472ndScunthorpe & District AC00:08:3700:31:36+00:03:40
835th

2099

Rachael ParkinsonF153rd40-4433rd00:08:3700:28:30+00:03:40
836th

2271

Francis (Frank) Nicholas RimmerM683rd60-6416th00:08:3700:30:30+00:03:40
837th

142

Kevin BaskcombM684th30-34113rd00:08:3800:29:28+00:03:41
838th

182

Matthew James BellM685th40-44109thSale Harriers Manchester00:08:3800:25:53+00:03:41
839th

256

Michael John BlowersM686th65-699thCleethorpes & District A C00:08:3800:30:07+00:03:41
840th

639

Jeff CoxM687th50-5473rd00:08:3800:41:24+00:03:41
841st

712

John DalyM688th60-6417th00:08:3800:31:42+00:03:41
842nd

1075

Ian Richard GillingsM689th30-34114thDANUM HARRIERS00:08:3800:37:30+00:03:41
843rd

1593

Gail KirkF154th45-4919th00:08:3800:31:46+00:03:41
844th

1597

Sally Louise KirkF155th40-4434th00:08:3800:29:04+00:03:41
845th

1843

Michael Mcinerney JnrM690th50-5474thScunthorpe & District AC00:08:3800:33:03+00:03:41
846th

2590

Jeremy StookM691st55-5952nd00:08:3800:27:20+00:03:41
847th

2616

Jenny SutcliffeF156th30-3419th00:08:3800:32:33+00:03:41
848th

2828

sue WalkerF157th35-3935thCleethorpes Tri Club00:08:3800:34:51+00:03:41
849th

128

Joanne BarnsleyF158th35-3936thCleethorpes & District A C00:08:3900:31:46+00:03:42
850th

399

Cassy Jayne BurrowsF159th25-2911th00:08:3900:30:27+00:03:42
851st

749

Lucy DawsonF160th25-2912th00:08:3900:29:00+00:03:42
852nd

1482

Emily JacksonF161st25-2913th00:08:3900:28:16+00:03:42
853rd

1844

Michael Mcinerney SnrM692nd75+1stScunthorpe & District AC00:08:3900:33:03+00:03:42
854th

2047

Sharon OmblerF162nd55-597thScunthorpe & District AC00:08:3900:29:14+00:03:42
855th

3040

Dave John WoodM693rd45-49102nd00:08:3900:28:24+00:03:42
856th

3095

Sarah WydellF163rd35-3937th00:08:3900:30:52+00:03:42
857th

3142

Byron HardyM694th50-5475th00:08:3900:30:44+00:03:42
858th

1197

Andrew HallM695th3539121st00:08:4000:33:31+00:03:43
859th

1596

Kieran KirkM696thU2016th00:08:4000:35:09+00:03:43
860th

2729

James Robert ToddM697th25-2952nd00:08:4000:28:57+00:03:43
861st

2757

David James TurnbullM698th40-44110thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:08:4000:32:16+00:03:43
862nd

2873

Hayley Louise WatsonF164th35-3938thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:08:4000:30:03+00:03:43
863rd

2998

Amanda WilsonF165th30-3420thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:08:4000:30:39+00:03:43
864th

3154

Mark PoultneyM699th45-49103rd00:08:4000:32:47+00:03:43
865th

68

Adrian Lewis AtterM700th3539122nd00:08:4100:33:10+00:03:44
866th

488

Jonathan Eric ChapmanM701st40-44111stGainsborough & Morton Striders00:08:4100:31:17+00:03:44
867th

978

Peter Timothy FoulgerM702nd25-2953rd00:08:4100:29:48+00:03:44
868th

1050

Tracey GibbonsF166th40-4435thDANUM HARRIERS00:08:4100:29:21+00:03:44
869th

1230

lee steven john HannibalM703rd30-34115th00:08:4100:28:07+00:03:44
870th

1303

Leah HecklesF167th35-3939th00:08:4100:29:10+00:03:44
871st

1375

Anders HolmesM704thU2017th00:08:4100:28:37+00:03:44
872nd

2288

Dave RobertsonM705th45-49104th00:08:4100:29:16+00:03:44
873rd

2698

Gemma ThompsonF168th25-2914th00:08:4100:29:10+00:03:44
874th

2732

Gail TombsF169th65-694thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:08:4100:29:44+00:03:44
875th

2838

Chris WardM706th3539123rd00:08:4100:28:07+00:03:44
876th

333

Jonathan Steven BrooksM707th20-2421st00:08:4200:36:42+00:03:45
877th

607

Malcolm CopeM708th65-6910thLOUTH AC00:08:4200:31:30+00:03:45
878th

911

April-marie ExleyF170th35-3940thBridlington Road Runners00:08:4200:32:20+00:03:45
879th

929

Bernard FawcettM709th45-49105th00:08:4200:28:04+00:03:45
880th

1624

Nancy Alexandra LairdF171st20-245th00:08:4200:30:55+00:03:45
881st

1806

Michael Paul MathesonM710th40-44112nd00:08:4200:38:06+00:03:45
882nd

2306

Alan RocheM711st3539124th00:08:4200:33:46+00:03:45
883rd

2410

Jeff SheltonM712nd50-5476thSkegness & District Running Club00:08:4200:29:35+00:03:45
884th

2578

Liz StevensonF172nd40-4436thBridlington Road Runners00:08:4200:32:20+00:03:45
885th

3144

SARAH WestF173rd45-4920th00:08:4200:31:45+00:03:45
886th

315

Benjamin BriggsM713rd3539125thCleethorpes & District A C00:08:4300:28:03+00:03:46
887th

1374

CHARMANE HolgateF174th30-3421st00:08:4300:29:01+00:03:46
888th

1443

Kirsty HuntF175th25-2915th00:08:4300:28:10+00:03:46
889th

1877

Andy paul MiddleditchM714th50-5477thCleethorpes & District A C00:08:4300:28:10+00:03:46
890th

2690

Angela ThompsonF176th45-4921stSkegness & District Running Club00:08:4300:29:01+00:03:46
891st

373

Sharon Louise BulliventF177th45-4922ndBarton & District AC00:08:4400:33:09+00:03:47
892nd

625

Ian James CouplandM715th3539126th00:08:4400:29:59+00:03:47
893rd

888

Andrew ElyM716th40-44113rdCleethorpes & District A C00:08:4400:30:16+00:03:47
894th

889

MELANIE ElyF178th40-4437th00:08:4400:30:16+00:03:47
895th

1433

Tracy Dawn HughesF179th45-4923rdKingstone Runners Barnsley00:08:4400:29:46+00:03:47
896th

2091

Zoe Ann ParkesF180th40-4438th00:08:4400:31:17+00:03:47
897th

2194

Gary PraidM717th3539127th00:08:4400:32:27+00:03:47
898th

2328

Andrew Mark RowlandsM718th40-44114thNotfast00:08:4400:27:29+00:03:47
899th

2395

Georgie SharpF181st30-3422ndACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:08:4400:29:26+00:03:47
900th

2724

Andrew TinkerM719th25-2954th00:08:4400:31:50+00:03:47
901st

475

troy ChalkleyM720th45-49106th00:08:4500:26:34+00:03:48
902nd

657

Tristan Patrick CreightonM721st3539128th00:08:4500:31:03+00:03:48
903rd

863

MELANIE EdwardsF182nd40-4439thKimberworth Striders Running Club00:08:4500:31:10+00:03:48
904th

1911

Alexia Jayne MorganF183rd45-4924th00:08:4500:32:44+00:03:48
905th

2798

Kane Luke VincentM722nd20-2422nd00:08:4500:31:07+00:03:48
906th

2889

Alex WebsterF184th50-5416thCaistor Running Club00:08:4500:31:56+00:03:48
907th

2891

Dan WebsterM723rd50-5478th00:08:4500:31:31+00:03:48
908th

561

Emma CoffeyF185th30-3423rd00:08:4600:30:31+00:03:49
909th

817

Karen DoyleF186th40-4440th00:08:4600:31:14+00:03:49
910th

895

Neil Edward EvansM724th40-44115th00:08:4600:32:38+00:03:49
911st

937

Helen FieldF187th35-3941st00:08:4600:29:20+00:03:49
912nd

1061

GRANT GibsonM725th50-5479th00:08:4600:30:27+00:03:49
913rd

1325

Adrian Mark HerronM726th40-44116th00:08:4600:30:09+00:03:49
914th

2318

Sarah RoseF188th40-4441stACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:08:4600:30:19+00:03:49
915th

2510

Sue SmithF189th50-5417th00:08:4600:32:45+00:03:49
916th

181

Jill BellF190th45-4925thCaistor Running Club00:08:4700:30:29+00:03:50
917th

1980

Liam NeveM727th20-2423rd00:08:4700:24:57+00:03:50
918th

300

Hannah Elizabeth BradshawF191st30-3424th00:08:4800:33:43+00:03:51
919th

464

Julie CatlynF192nd45-4926th00:08:4800:31:06+00:03:51
920th

1039

James GellM728th30-34116th00:08:4800:30:23+00:03:51
921st

1319

Mark HerbertsM729th45-49107th00:08:4800:29:24+00:03:51
922nd

1554

Neil JulierM730th30-34117th00:08:4800:32:23+00:03:51
923rd

1673

Stuart David LilleyM731st3539129th00:08:4800:29:53+00:03:51
924th

2424

Jo ShrosbreeF193rd40-4442nd00:08:4800:31:45+00:03:51
925th

155

Debbie BeckF194th45-4927thHolmfirth Harriers AC00:08:4900:29:12+00:03:52
926th

1320

Michelle Louise HerbertsF195th45-4928th00:08:4900:29:25+00:03:52
927th

1661

Kevin G LenthallM732nd55-5953rd00:08:4900:32:39+00:03:52
928th

1948

Ryan MurphyM733rd25-2955th00:08:4900:37:00+00:03:52
929th

2311

Daniel RogersM734th30-34118th00:08:4900:31:11+00:03:52
930th

2392

Fiona Ann ShadlockF196th40-4443rd00:08:4900:28:45+00:03:52
931st

2493

michelle SmithF197th35-3942ndFit Mums and Friends00:08:4900:33:25+00:03:52
932nd

2819

JOHN WalkerM735th50-5480thFit Mums and Friends00:08:4900:33:25+00:03:52
933rd

3024

Tracy WinnF198th40-4444th00:08:4900:28:34+00:03:52
934th

637

Emma Louise CoxF199th35-3943rd00:08:5000:32:49+00:03:53
935th

661

Iain Andrew CrispM736th45-49108th00:08:5000:32:49+00:03:53
936th

910

Rachel Louise EvittsF200th40-4445th00:08:5000:30:32+00:03:53
937th

1123

Andrew GrahamM737th25-2956th00:08:5000:33:41+00:03:53
938th

1751

John MallettM738th50-5481st00:08:5000:33:55+00:03:53
939th

2104

Robert PatchettM739th50-5482nd00:08:5000:35:12+00:03:53
940th

2131

Diane PeggF201st45-4929thwolds veteran runners club00:08:5000:31:23+00:03:53
941st

2898

Emma Jane WellsF202nd40-4446thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:08:5000:32:38+00:03:53
942nd

973

Marc ForsterM740th40-44117th00:08:5100:35:30+00:03:54
944th

2070

Darren Herbert PaineM742nd3539130th00:08:5100:30:33+00:03:54
945th

2322

Teresa Jane RouseF203rd45-4930th00:08:5100:32:03+00:03:54
946th

275

tina BormanF204th50-5418th00:08:5200:32:54+00:03:55
947th

744

Mandy DavisonF205th50-5419thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:08:5200:32:04+00:03:55
948th

752

Jonathan Andrew DeanM743rd40-44118th00:08:5200:29:46+00:03:55
949th

826

Christopher John DudleyM744th45-49110th00:08:5200:36:09+00:03:55
950th

1019

Hannah Katherine GambleF206th20-246th00:08:5200:34:25+00:03:55
951st

1467

Neil InghamM745th50-5483rd00:08:5200:32:57+00:03:55
952nd

1655

Liza LeeF207th45-4931st00:08:5200:32:57+00:03:55
953rd

1713

antony george StephensonM746th3539131st00:08:5200:27:17+00:03:55
954th

2313

Lucas George RogersM747thU2018th00:08:5200:31:47+00:03:55
955th

305

craig paul BrayM748th30-34119th00:08:5300:30:12+00:03:56
956th

543

Andy ClarksonM749th50-5484thwolds veteran runners club00:08:5300:35:25+00:03:56
957th

891

Alex Julia Minihane EptonF208th35-3944thNotts Women Runners00:08:5300:33:41+00:03:56
958th

1803

Sarah-Jane MassinghamF209th35-3945thCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS00:08:5300:30:53+00:03:56
959th

1879

Martin Middleton-franktonM750th40-44119th00:08:5300:32:25+00:03:56
960th

1910

David James MoorhouseM751st40-44120th00:08:5300:33:09+00:03:56
961st

1961

Alex NabiasM752nd20-2424th00:08:5300:28:36+00:03:56
962nd

2296

Gary RobinsonM753rd45-49111stEast Hull Harriers & AC00:08:5300:30:55+00:03:56
963rd

2383

Lisa Jane SeamarkF210th35-3946th00:08:5300:31:06+00:03:56
964th

2740

Ed TraffordM754th25-2957th00:08:5300:28:17+00:03:56
965th

2824

Patrick WalkerM755th40-44121stCITY OF HULL AC00:08:5300:29:40+00:03:56
966th

2861

Natalie WarringtonF211st30-3425th00:08:5300:32:22+00:03:56
967th

674

JOHN CrosbyM756th60-6418thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:08:5400:31:44+00:03:57
968th

770

Ben AttridgeM757th3539132nd00:08:5400:32:28+00:03:57
969th

1129

Nathan Paul GraingerM758th25-2958th00:08:5400:31:20+00:03:57
970th

1151

Stuart George AndrewsM759th40-44122nd00:08:5400:28:08+00:03:57
971st

1452

Anita Marie HurtonF212nd35-3947th00:08:5400:33:09+00:03:57
972nd

1746

Wayne MaddisonM760th40-44123rd00:08:5400:32:14+00:03:57
973rd

1848

Nigel alisatair MckinnellM761st60-6419thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:08:5400:34:14+00:03:57
974th

2349

Ellis Nicole SandersonF213rd20-247th00:08:5400:30:09+00:03:57
975th

2355

John Dennis GroveM762nd60-6420thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:08:5400:32:07+00:03:57
976th

2497

Nathan Johnston SmithM763rdU2019th00:08:5400:35:25+00:03:57
977th

3077

Chris Indigo WrightM764th3539133rd00:08:5400:29:37+00:03:57
978th

571

Sarah Jane ColemanF214th45-4932ndCleethorpes & District A C00:08:5500:32:24+00:03:58
979th

1060

chelsie rose-enid GibsonF215th25-2916th00:08:5500:32:45+00:03:58
980th

1247

Graham HarperM765th60-6421stHaltemprice Road Running Club00:08:5500:30:22+00:03:58
981st

2583

Neil StocksM766th3539134thSkegness Coasters00:08:5500:29:42+00:03:58
982nd

2655

Darren TaylorM767th45-49112nd00:08:5500:33:05+00:03:58
983rd

2662

Laura TaylorF216th30-3426thCleethorpes & District A C00:08:5500:29:58+00:03:58
984th

2950

Christian Daniel WickensM768th3539135th00:08:5500:29:11+00:03:58
985th

3034

Malgorzata WlodarskaF217th40-4447thHaltemprice Road Running Club00:08:5500:30:22+00:03:58
986th

484

Alan ChapmanM769th60-6422nd00:08:5600:33:43+00:03:59
987th

627

Rachel Patricia CourtneyF218th35-3948th00:08:5600:32:21+00:03:59
988th

947

Kevin FishM770th30-34120th00:08:5600:29:47+00:03:59
989th

1059

Steven SparkesM771st40-44124th00:08:5600:33:45+00:03:59
990th

1227

joel paul HandsleyM772nd25-2959th00:08:5600:33:17+00:03:59
991st

1974

Stacey NeedhamF219th25-2917th00:08:5600:29:15+00:03:59
992nd

2094

Richard ParkinM773rd25-2960th00:08:5600:27:39+00:03:59
993rd

2148

adam patrick PhillipsM774th30-34121st00:08:5600:48:05+00:03:59
994th

32

Paul AncliffeM775th60-6423rdCaistor Running Club00:08:5700:29:11+00:04:00
995th

77

Alvis Jean BabbF220th65-695th00:08:5700:32:55+00:04:00
996th

1430

Drew HughesM776th3539136th00:08:5700:34:15+00:04:00
997th

1599

Philip KirkhamM777th50-5485th00:08:5700:30:06+00:04:00
998th

1855

Ian Andrew McnamaraM778th40-44125thGBA00:08:5700:33:19+00:04:00
999th

2347

vicky anne SaltF221st40-4448th00:08:5700:35:36+00:04:00
1000th

2528

Rachel SpallF222nd25-2918th00:08:5700:34:27+00:04:00
1001st

2594

Nicki Marie StothardF223rd30-3427th00:08:5700:31:15+00:04:00

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.