British Transplant Games 2017

Jul
29
2017

5K distance Donor

Running | 2017-07-29 17:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (279 in total)
-

966

Phillip GayM50-59GOSH Renal00:00:0000:00:00-
1st

939

Roland BarkerM1st30-391stEvelina London VIPS00:15:5200:16:10-
2nd

941

Billy MenziesM2nd18-291stEvelina London VIPS00:17:0500:17:25+00:01:13
3rd

916

sam StoneM3rd18-292ndBirmingham Childrens00:17:2000:18:39+00:01:28
4th

1097

Guy BakerM4th30-392ndPapworth Hospital Adults00:17:4100:18:24+00:01:49
5th

918

lewis PatersonM5thUp to 81stBirmingham Childrens00:17:4800:18:56+00:01:56
6th

1113

Joseph AllfreeM6th40-491stSouthampton Children00:17:5400:17:54+00:02:02
7th

1116

James SmithM7th40-492ndSouthampton Children00:18:2300:20:41+00:02:31
8th

1134

Tilda McdermottF1st30-391st00:19:0700:21:25+00:03:15
9th

1138

Anne Marie CullenF2nd50-591st00:19:1200:21:30+00:03:20
10th

991

Jackie FrenchF3rd50-592ndKings Childrens00:19:1600:19:31+00:03:24
11th

1099

Richard HydeM8th50-591stPapworth Hospital Adults00:19:3600:19:37+00:03:44
12th

1135

Jared McdermottM9th40-493rd00:19:3800:21:56+00:03:46
13th

1139

John McdermottM10th40-494th00:19:3900:21:56+00:03:47
14th

1137

Josh McdermottM11th50-592nd00:19:4200:21:58+00:03:50
15th

1311

Ricki LynchF4th30-392nd00:19:5500:21:07+00:04:03
16th

391

Ciaran McsherryM12th15-171stGlasgow Childrens00:20:0700:20:37+00:04:15
17th

1119

Linet OdhiamboF5th18-291stTeam Anthony Nolan00:20:1400:22:02+00:04:22
18th

1208

Malcolm WhiteM13thUp to 82ndOnline Entrant00:20:4000:21:33+00:04:48
19th

1136

Saul McdermottM14th18-293rd00:21:0100:23:17+00:05:09
20th

1168

Eilidh OwenF6th15-171st00:21:2300:22:59+00:05:31
21st

1169

Callum OwenM15th30-393rd00:21:2300:22:59+00:05:31
22nd

1167

David OwenM16th40-495th00:21:2300:22:59+00:05:31
23rd

1192

Graeme ThompsonM17th30-394th00:21:2500:21:31+00:05:33
24th

899

Paul RobbinsM18th50-593rdBirmingham Childrens00:21:3000:21:30+00:05:38
25th

1176

James WhittleM19th9-111st00:21:3300:21:48+00:05:41
26th

1175

Katelyn WhittleF7th18-292nd00:21:4200:21:55+00:05:50
27th

1144

Georgia WildingF8th60-691st00:21:4200:23:01+00:05:50
28th

934

Nathan BoagM20th9-112ndEdinburgh Adults00:21:4200:25:23+00:05:50
29th

1194

Hannah RobinsonF9th18-293rd00:21:4600:25:27+00:05:54
30th

1111

Lee M FenlonM21st30-395thSheffield Adults00:21:4800:23:24+00:05:56
31st

1193

Erin RobinsonF10th30-393rd00:21:5100:25:32+00:05:59
32nd

1320

Gavin GilesM22ndUp to 83rdOnline Entrant00:22:0400:22:31+00:06:12
33rd

1323

Esme GilesF11th15-172nd00:22:0400:22:30+00:06:12
34th

1220

John MccallumM23rd30-396th00:22:1000:22:41+00:06:18
35th

1053

ian beaumomt BeaumontF12th18-294thLeeds Childrens00:22:1200:22:42+00:06:20
36th

1082

Heidi LewisF13th40-491stNottingham Adults00:22:1700:22:45+00:06:25
37th

1046

Sebastian RostM24th40-496thLeeds Childrens00:22:2300:23:24+00:06:31
38th

901

Sean StobieM25th18-294thBirmingham Childrens00:22:3800:22:52+00:06:46
39th

884

Simon AtkinsM26th40-497thAlder Hey Children00:22:4500:22:52+00:06:53
40th

889

Chris BoucherM27th30-397thBelfast Childrens00:22:5300:24:22+00:07:01
41st

1312

Heather BuchanF14th50-593rd00:22:5700:23:10+00:07:05
42nd

1197

Bill ReesM28th30-398th00:23:0100:23:01+00:07:09
43rd

925

David MedcroftM29th40-498thBristol Adults00:23:1100:23:32+00:07:19
44th

928

Colin WhiteM30th40-499thDublin Adults Team00:23:2600:24:07+00:07:34
45th

1234

Graham McdevittM31st50-594th00:23:3100:24:03+00:07:39
46th

1251

Sophie McgowanF15th18-295th00:24:0700:24:37+00:08:15
47th

1224

Hannah LockwoodF16th30-394th00:24:0700:24:35+00:08:15
48th

1225

Patsy LockwoodF17thUp to 81stOnline Entrant00:24:0700:24:35+00:08:15
49th

1157

James KirkinM32nd40-4910th00:24:1100:24:12+00:08:19
50th

1031

Paul WhitworthM33rd50-595thLeeds Adults00:24:2000:25:31+00:08:28
51st

911

Lindsay HoggF18th40-492ndBirmingham Childrens00:24:4100:25:48+00:08:49
52nd

986

Joseph BeckettM34th12-141stKings Childrens00:24:4500:25:13+00:08:53
53rd

1236

Andrew Joseph RevieM35th40-4911th00:24:4900:27:10+00:08:57
54th

910

JANE GuestF19th30-395thBirmingham Childrens00:24:5100:25:10+00:08:59
55th

1039

Gareth Lee CrocksF20th18-296thLeeds Childrens00:25:0100:25:29+00:09:09
56th

887

Hazel GibsonF21st40-493rdBelfast Childrens00:25:0500:26:40+00:09:13
57th

1280

Alastair EddyM36th15-172nd00:25:1200:26:00+00:09:20
58th

903

Michael RoachM37th40-4912thBirmingham Childrens00:25:2700:26:37+00:09:35
59th

981

Marie RamsayF22nd18-297thKings Childrens00:25:3100:26:18+00:09:39
60th

938

Christian O'Malley SimmonsM38th40-4913thEvelina London VIPS00:26:2400:27:12+00:10:32
61st

1209

JOHN AllanM39thUp to 84thOnline Entrant00:26:2500:26:33+00:10:33
62nd

974

Mary ForbesF23rd30-396thHarefield Adults00:26:2800:28:57+00:10:36
63rd

908

Julian RaxterM40th40-4914thBirmingham Childrens00:26:3300:27:20+00:10:41
64th

1303

valerie SouthernF24th40-494th00:26:5600:28:27+00:11:04
65th

958

Lorraine BullF25th40-495thGOSH Renal00:26:5700:28:21+00:11:05
66th

902

Bill StobieM41st50-596thBirmingham Childrens00:27:0400:27:18+00:11:12
67th

398

Aileen McsherryF26th40-496th00:27:1800:27:45+00:11:26
68th

1064

Sam GornallM42nd9-113rdManchester Childrens00:27:3200:28:18+00:11:40
69th

1326

Anthony SalisburyM43rd40-4915th00:27:3200:29:03+00:11:40
70th

1034

Paul GospelM44th30-399thLeeds Childrens00:27:3300:28:17+00:11:41
71st

963

Martin HoskinsM45th40-4916thGOSH Renal00:27:4500:28:39+00:11:53
72nd

989

Paul HarleyM46th60-691stKings Childrens00:28:0600:28:07+00:12:14
73rd

921

rob JenkinsM47th40-4917thBirmingham Childrens00:28:2000:29:00+00:12:28
74th

1127

Malcolm MatthewsM48th60-692ndTransplant Sport00:28:2600:28:44+00:12:34
75th

1219

Billy JacksonM49th12-142nd00:28:3800:30:09+00:12:46
76th

1313

Joy McleodF27th60-692nd00:28:4700:30:59+00:12:55
77th

944

Jiya SagguF28th15-173rdEvelina London VIPS00:28:4800:28:48+00:12:56
78th

888

Jim MckennaM50th30-3910thBelfast Childrens00:28:5800:28:58+00:13:06
79th

961

Liz CollinsF29th40-497thGOSH Renal00:29:3900:30:32+00:13:47
80th

1248

Lynn GowF30thUp to 82ndOnline Entrant00:29:4000:30:10+00:13:48
81st

1254

Cat HerronF31st60-693rd00:29:4400:30:15+00:13:52
82nd

990

Jofi AlexanderM51st40-4918thKings Childrens00:29:4900:30:50+00:13:57
83rd

940

Andy SachsM52nd40-4919thEvelina London VIPS00:29:5300:30:07+00:14:01
84th

1037

Simon BowensM53rd50-597thLeeds Childrens00:29:5700:36:27+00:14:05
85th

1217

Janette LynchF32ndUp to 83rdOnline Entrant00:29:5900:30:24+00:14:07
86th

960

David BullM54th40-4920thGOSH Renal00:30:0100:31:25+00:14:09
87th

1112

Charlotte MortonF33rd40-498thSheffield Adults00:30:0400:31:12+00:14:12
88th

959

Jessica BullF34th12-141stGOSH Renal00:30:0700:31:28+00:14:15
89th

1186

tracy VincentF35th30-397th00:30:1500:33:10+00:14:23
90th

919

graham BridgewoodM55th50-598thBirmingham Childrens00:30:1700:30:17+00:14:25
91st

1182

sandra BonnettF36th18-298th00:30:2100:33:10+00:14:29
92nd

1108

Jackie KnappF37th40-499thRoyal Free Hospital Adults00:30:2100:33:10+00:14:29
93rd

1181

glenn BonnettM56th18-295th00:30:2200:33:11+00:14:30
94th

1107

Tony KnappM57th50-599thRoyal Free Hospital Adults00:30:2300:33:11+00:14:31
95th

1185

michael VincentM58th18-296th00:30:2300:33:11+00:14:31
96th

1183

Tom WellerM59th50-5910th00:30:2500:33:13+00:14:33
97th

1161

Richard KirkinM60th50-5911th00:30:2500:30:27+00:14:33
98th

1184

kayleigh BeardF38th40-4910th00:30:2500:33:12+00:14:33
99th

1196

Susan HancockF39th30-398th00:30:2800:30:35+00:14:36
100th

1200

Fiona ArmourF40th30-399th00:30:4400:30:57+00:14:52
101st

1199

Christine McconnellF41st70+1st00:30:4700:30:59+00:14:55
102nd

1301

Alan ArmourM61st40-4921st00:30:4800:31:00+00:14:56
103rd

1250

Shirley LintonF42ndUp to 84thOnline Entrant00:30:4900:31:23+00:14:57
104th

1154

Paul CurranM62nd60-693rd00:30:5100:37:30+00:14:59
105th

1151

Jane RixonF43rd50-594th00:30:5400:37:32+00:15:02
106th

942

Damion MasonM63rd40-4922ndEvelina London VIPS00:31:0100:31:21+00:15:09
107th

1065

Karen AinsworthF44th40-4911thManchester Childrens00:31:0600:31:50+00:15:14
108th

1061

Amee BurgessF45th30-3910thManchester Childrens00:31:0700:31:51+00:15:15
109th

1239

Jacob ClarkeM64th18-297th00:31:1000:35:35+00:15:18
110th

1124

David WoodM65th40-4923rdTeam Kidney Research UK00:31:1700:33:15+00:15:25
111st

1174

Caroline WhittleF46th50-595th00:31:3000:31:44+00:15:38
112nd

980

Sue GianstefaniF47th40-4912thKings Adults00:31:3800:33:01+00:15:46
113rd

1309

David SykesM66th40-4924th00:31:5300:32:39+00:16:01
114th

1308

Elaine DuncanF48th50-596th00:31:5600:32:41+00:16:04
115th

1045

Neoma JacobsF49th30-3911thLeeds Childrens00:31:5800:32:32+00:16:06
116th

1035

Amy ScorahF50th30-3912thLeeds Childrens00:32:0600:32:47+00:16:14
117th

1231

Stewart SmithM67th30-3911th00:32:0600:33:29+00:16:14
118th

1040

Esther MckenzieF51stUp to 85thLeeds Childrens00:32:1200:32:47+00:16:20
119th

1207

Karen WhiteF52nd9-111st00:32:1400:32:35+00:16:22
120th

926

Isobel MedcroftF53rd18-299thBristol Adults00:32:1500:32:35+00:16:23
121st

883

julie BaddockF54th40-4913thAlder Hey Children00:32:4100:32:44+00:16:49
122nd

1032

MOLLOY JeanF55th60-694thLeeds Adults00:32:4600:33:56+00:16:54
123rd

1235

Grant ThomsonM68th15-173rd00:32:4600:35:20+00:16:54
124th

900

Joanne RobbinsF56th40-4914thBirmingham Childrens00:32:5200:33:58+00:17:00
125th

906

Ian BiggsM69th50-5912thBirmingham Childrens00:32:5300:33:14+00:17:01
126th

1038

antony GreenwoodM70th40-4925thLeeds Childrens00:32:5600:33:30+00:17:04
127th

1117

Stephen WhitcombeM71st50-5913thSt Helier Adults00:32:5600:33:56+00:17:04
128th

1341

Jillian FerrieF57thUp to 86thOnline Entrant00:33:1300:33:43+00:17:21
129th

1028

Jacqueline WilkinsonF58th40-4915thLeeds Adults00:33:2000:37:14+00:17:28
130th

977

John TileyM72nd60-694thKent Adults00:33:2200:34:08+00:17:30
131st

898

Oliver WebbM73rd40-4926thBirmingham Childrens00:33:2200:34:33+00:17:30
132nd

1253

Stephen PenmanM74th40-4927th00:33:2500:33:55+00:17:33
133rd

1036

Andy LongfellowM75th40-4928thLeeds Childrens00:33:2900:34:12+00:17:37
134th

954

Laura SavageF59th30-3913thGlasgow Adults00:33:2900:34:55+00:17:37
135th

1347

John HowardM76th9-114th00:33:3500:37:31+00:17:43
136th

936

Susan StewartF60th50-597thEdinburgh Adults00:33:3600:34:02+00:17:44
137th

1212

ann RhodesF61st40-4916th00:33:3800:34:51+00:17:46
138th

1348

Gillian GrayF62nd12-142nd00:33:4600:37:41+00:17:54
139th

1238

Joyce WattF63rdUp to 87thOnline Entrant00:33:4900:35:01+00:17:57
140th

886

STEPHEN GloverM77th40-4929thBelfast Adults00:33:5500:34:54+00:18:03
141st

1322

Harriet GilesF64th40-4917th00:34:0000:34:24+00:18:08
142nd

907

Karen BiggsF65th40-4918thBirmingham Childrens00:34:0100:35:07+00:18:09
143rd

1084

Transplant NurseF66th50-598thNottingham Adults00:34:2800:34:58+00:18:36
144th

1232

Carol DavidsonF67thUp to 88thOnline Entrant00:34:2900:36:31+00:18:37
145th

1233

Jim HowatM78th15-174th00:34:2900:36:32+00:18:37
146th

1321

Clair HuckerbyF68th40-4919th00:34:3700:34:59+00:18:45
147th

1122

Matthew BerlowM79th40-4930thTeam Kidney Research UK00:34:4300:35:52+00:18:51
148th

1302

Paul MulhollandM80th40-4931st00:35:0300:35:13+00:19:11
149th

1145

Brenda ConwayF69th40-4920th00:35:0400:35:15+00:19:12
150th

1350

Robert MillerM81st70+1st00:35:1000:39:06+00:19:18
151st

1062

Michael GornallM82nd50-5914thManchester Childrens00:35:2300:36:10+00:19:31
152nd

978

Daniel GermanM83rdUp to 85thKent Adults00:35:4800:35:49+00:19:56
153rd

932

LESLEY MushetF70th50-599thEdinburgh Adults00:35:4800:36:12+00:19:56
154th

979

Judith GermanF71st40-4921stKent Adults00:35:5000:35:51+00:19:58
155th

1195

Cameron HarrisM84th50-5915th00:35:5400:36:54+00:20:02
156th

1098

Clare HardyF72nd50-5910thPapworth Hospital Adults00:36:0200:37:43+00:20:10
157th

556

William BellM85th30-3912thLanarkshire Adults00:36:2900:36:39+00:20:37
158th

1223

Iain GaultM86th40-4932nd00:37:1400:40:02+00:21:22
159th

1324

Kari DohertyF73rd12-143rd00:37:1400:40:03+00:21:22
160th

885

John GreenM87th60-695thAlder Hey Children00:37:2300:37:28+00:21:31
161st

881

Nicola BirdF74th50-5911thAlder Hey Children00:37:2500:37:29+00:21:33
162nd

1150

David SlaterM88th40-4933rd00:37:3600:39:31+00:21:44
163rd

1024

Kathryn WilkinsonF75th15-174thLeeds Adults00:37:4800:41:42+00:21:56
164th

1327

Lisa DuncanF76thUp to 89thOnline Entrant00:38:0500:39:38+00:22:13
165th

1329

Vicki SalisburyF77th40-4922nd00:38:0600:39:38+00:22:14
166th

1221

Nicki DetkoF78th30-3914th00:38:0600:39:38+00:22:14
167th

1058

Dave BrookesM89th50-5916thManchester Adults00:38:2600:40:13+00:22:34
168th

964

Sarah HoskinsF79th18-2910thGOSH Renal00:38:3900:39:34+00:22:47
169th

962

Harriet CollinsF80th12-144thGOSH Renal00:38:4000:39:34+00:22:48
170th

1172

Lorna AdamsonF81st40-4923rd00:38:5400:39:02+00:23:02
171st

1173

Fiona ThompsonF82nd15-175th00:38:5500:39:02+00:23:03
172nd

992

Nikita AlexanderF83rd18-2911thKings Childrens00:38:5900:40:05+00:23:07
173rd

993

Joseph SteventonM90th18-298thKings Childrens00:38:5900:40:05+00:23:07
174th

983

Chris JonesM91st50-5917thKings Childrens00:38:5900:39:05+00:23:07
175th

893

Gary BaileyM92nd50-5918thBerkshire Royal00:39:0800:39:22+00:23:16
176th

892

Leonie BaileyF84th50-5912thBerkshire Royal00:39:1000:39:22+00:23:18
177th

890

Sam ScottF85th40-4924thBerkshire Royal00:39:1100:39:22+00:23:19
178th

995

Roberta GreenF86th40-4925thKings Childrens00:39:2100:39:30+00:23:29
179th

996

Edward GreenM93rd50-5919thKings Childrens00:39:2200:39:31+00:23:30
180th

1048

Thomas DoranM94th12-143rdLeeds Childrens00:39:2500:46:47+00:23:33
181st

917

abbey PatersonF87th9-112ndBirmingham Childrens00:39:2900:40:47+00:23:37
182nd

988

Chloe JonesF88th18-2912thKings Childrens00:40:0100:40:06+00:24:09
183rd

1121

Alison HunterF89th40-4926thTeam Kidney Research UK00:40:2800:41:36+00:24:36
184th

1246

Kate KenyonF90th12-145th00:41:0000:45:26+00:25:08
185th

1325

Zosia SalisburyF91st40-4927th00:41:0300:42:36+00:25:11
186th

1027

Tad DetkoM95th50-5920thLeeds Adults00:41:1200:42:41+00:25:20
187th

1054

Heather BrownF92nd60-695thLeicester Adults00:41:2200:41:39+00:25:30
188th

1118

Catherine CookF93rd50-5913thSt Helier Adults00:41:2200:42:40+00:25:30
189th

985

James BeckettM96th60-696thKings Childrens00:41:3100:42:11+00:25:39
190th

1216

rebecca ClarkF94th9-113rd00:41:3500:42:00+00:25:43
191st

1215

jemma ClarkF95th9-114th00:41:3700:42:01+00:25:45
192nd

1073

Becky SeatonF96th30-3915thNewcastle Adults00:42:1000:42:29+00:26:18
193rd

1226

Riley KellsM97th30-3913th00:42:1500:42:23+00:26:23
194th

1109

Emma FrenchF97th40-4928thRoyal Liverpool00:42:1800:42:37+00:26:26
195th

1227

Louise KellsF98th30-3916th00:42:2500:42:32+00:26:33
196th

948

Phil PenhaliganM98th50-5921stEvelina London VIPS00:42:4100:42:41+00:26:49
197th

924

Rachel Quinney MeeF99th50-5914thBirmingham Childrens00:42:4100:43:05+00:26:49
198th

1001

Lynn McateerF100th40-4929thLanarkshire Adults00:42:4700:49:48+00:26:55
199th

1211

aubrey RhodesM99th50-5922nd00:42:5200:44:08+00:27:00
200th

1125

India WoodF101stUp to 810thTeam Kidney Research UK00:43:3000:45:27+00:27:38
201st

1178

Dawn MacleanF102nd50-5915th00:43:3300:45:07+00:27:41
202nd

968

Heather BennettF103rd40-4930thGuys Adults00:43:4400:46:04+00:27:52
203rd

971

Gabrielle MearsF104th40-4931stGuys Adults00:43:4400:46:04+00:27:52
204th

937

Maryellen StrangM100th40-4934thEdinburgh Adults00:44:4500:45:10+00:28:53
205th

1104

Liana ChanF105th30-3917thRoyal Derby Hospital Adults00:45:0100:48:10+00:29:09
206th

1163

Marsha Eastwood Marsha EastwoodF106th9-115th00:45:5100:48:23+00:29:59
207th

1249

Linda JohnstonF107th18-2913th00:46:0600:46:42+00:30:14
208th

1240

Lynsey PatersonF108th30-3918th00:46:5600:48:08+00:31:04
209th

1190

Fay McarthurF109th40-4932nd00:47:0000:47:41+00:31:08
210th

1105

Nicki FosterF110th40-4933rdRoyal Derby Hospital Adults00:47:1700:47:56+00:31:25
211st

1179

Nichola DaleF111st9-116th00:47:4700:49:26+00:31:55
212nd

970

Teresa DurkinF112nd50-5916thGuys Adults00:47:4900:49:29+00:31:57
213rd

984

Kirstey BeckettF113rd40-4934thKings Childrens00:49:2000:50:48+00:33:28
214th

1016

Lisa TeagueF114th30-3919thLanarkshire Adults00:49:4500:49:45+00:33:53
215th

1003

Sophie GrantF115th18-2914thLanarkshire Adults00:49:4500:49:45+00:33:53
216th

1019

Shelly MclachlinF116th30-3920thLanarkshire Adults00:49:4500:49:45+00:33:53
217th

1022

Aileen HayF117th40-4935thLanarkshire Adults00:49:4600:49:46+00:33:54
218th

1014

Nanette BlairF118th40-4936thLanarkshire Adults00:49:4700:49:47+00:33:55
219th

1012

Margaret DonnellyF119th30-3921stLanarkshire Adults00:49:4700:49:47+00:33:55
220th

1010

Charrie BradleyF120th18-2915thLanarkshire Adults00:49:4800:49:48+00:33:56
221st

994

Gaynor GreenF121st60-696thKings Childrens00:50:1300:50:50+00:34:21
222nd

952

Janet AllanF122nd50-5917thFreeman (Heart & Lung) Adults00:50:1400:51:57+00:34:22
223rd

1114

Sonja NolanF123rd40-4937thSouthampton Children00:51:0200:51:02+00:35:10
224th

1132

Simon WilkinsonM101st40-4935thWythenshawe Adults00:51:4900:53:14+00:35:57
225th

1214

graham ClarkM102nd12-144th00:51:5600:52:20+00:36:04
226th

1213

lynn ClarkF124th15-176th00:51:5700:52:20+00:36:05
227th

1187

James MckinnieM103rd40-4936th00:51:5800:52:21+00:36:06
228th

982

Magi DeaneF125th50-5918thKings Childrens00:52:0300:52:08+00:36:11
229th

1338

Karl RexterM104th40-4937th00:52:1000:55:05+00:36:18
230th

1340

Karl RexterM105th9-115th00:52:3200:55:21+00:36:40
231st

1339

James RexterM106thUp to 86thOnline Entrant00:52:3300:55:22+00:36:41
232nd

1140

Matt AlexanderM107th50-5923rd00:53:2300:56:19+00:37:31
233rd

1141

Necolla AlexanderF126th15-177th00:53:2400:56:20+00:37:32
234th

1252

Ros GriffithF127th18-2916th00:53:3400:54:11+00:37:42
235th

1029

Robert WilkinsonM108th12-145thLeeds Adults00:53:3800:57:32+00:37:46
236th

950

Jaine BaileyF128th50-5919thFreeman (Heart & Lung) Adults00:55:2100:56:51+00:39:29
237th

1332

Jennifer MacleanF129thUp to 811thOnline Entrant00:55:4600:58:34+00:39:54
238th

1334

Alan RhodesM109th40-4938th00:55:5000:58:34+00:39:58
239th

1335

Pamela RhodesF130thUp to 812thOnline Entrant00:55:5300:58:34+00:40:01
240th

1337

Megan RhodesF131st50-5920th00:55:5300:58:34+00:40:01
241st

1076

Philip HoranM110th40-4939thNewcastle Adults00:56:0900:56:17+00:40:17
242nd

1115

Barry HolderM111st50-5924thSouthampton Children00:56:1300:56:13+00:40:21
243rd

1110

Tracy RandF132nd50-5921stRoyal Liverpool00:56:2300:56:23+00:40:31
244th

1342

Ellen GivenF133rd9-117th00:57:2501:00:13+00:41:33
245th

1131

Bob LaneM112nd60-697thWythenshawe Adults00:57:2801:00:53+00:41:36
246th

1129

Catherine HazeldineF134th40-4938thWythenshawe Adults00:57:2801:00:55+00:41:36
247th

1336

Gemma RhodesF135th9-118th00:57:2901:00:13+00:41:37
248th

1130

Ros LaneF136th60-697thWythenshawe Adults00:57:3001:00:53+00:41:38
249th

1143

Carol LairdF137th40-4939th00:57:4100:58:51+00:41:49
250th

1018

Malcolm MarshallM113rd70+2ndLanarkshire Adults00:58:1900:59:10+00:42:27
251st

1006

Irene MarshallF138th60-698thLanarkshire Adults00:58:2000:59:09+00:42:28
252nd

1043

Fraser MarshallM114thUp to 87thLeeds Childrens00:59:3701:00:44+00:43:45
253rd

1042

Andy MarshallM115th30-3914thLeeds Childrens00:59:3801:00:42+00:43:46
254th

1041

alison MarshallF139th30-3922ndLeeds Childrens00:59:3801:00:44+00:43:46
255th

1330

Dennis RexterM116th40-4940th00:59:4701:02:34+00:43:55
256th

1328

Lily RexterF140th40-4940th00:59:4801:02:36+00:43:56
257th

1331

Sarah MacleanF141st12-146th00:59:4801:02:35+00:43:56
258th

1333

Lauren MacleanF142nd40-4941st00:59:4901:02:35+00:43:57
259th

1202

Emma LindsayF143rdUp to 813thOnline Entrant00:59:5701:03:30+00:44:05
260th

1201

Morgan MillerF144thUp to 814thOnline Entrant00:59:5801:03:30+00:44:06
261st

1203

Leah RussellF145th40-4942nd01:00:0601:03:33+00:44:14
262nd

1205

Katie ClarkF146th15-178th01:00:0701:03:34+00:44:15
263rd

1206

Rebecca MccannF147th40-4943rd01:00:5401:04:20+00:45:02
264th

1204

Samantha MilliganF148th9-119th01:00:5401:04:21+00:45:02
265th

558

Elaine ZanjaniF149th50-5922ndLanarkshire Adults01:03:3501:07:31+00:47:43
266th

559

Kirstine BonnerF150th40-4944thLanarkshire Adults01:03:3501:07:30+00:47:43
267th

1189

Janet WhitelawF151st50-5923rd01:03:3901:05:24+00:47:47
268th

1188

Elaine BarclayF152nd40-4945th01:03:3901:05:25+00:47:47
269th

1191

Barbara HudsonF153rd18-2917th01:03:4001:05:25+00:47:48
270th

5119

Linda FallowF154th60-699th01:07:3301:09:31+00:51:41
271st

1152

Carolyn OrrF155th50-5924th01:07:3401:14:15+00:51:42
272nd

1025

Danny CoombesM117th30-3915thLeeds Adults01:07:3501:10:12+00:51:43
273rd

1153

Joe MccormickM118th18-299th01:07:3601:14:17+00:51:44
274th

976

Andrew WhitbyM119th50-5925thHarefield Adults01:08:1701:10:11+00:52:25
275th

1093

Terrence GreenM120th30-3916thNottingham Childrens01:09:0101:09:01+00:53:09
276th

1030

Anokh GoodmanM121st30-3917thLeeds Adults01:09:3601:10:58+00:53:44
277th

1033

Andy WhitemanM122nd30-3918thLeeds Adults01:09:3701:10:58+00:53:45

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00