Bristol Grand Prix Mens 4 2017

Aug
19
2017

Splits

  • 1,300 metre Cycle

    — 'Multi lap 1.3k course'

Race Options

Map

Men 4

Cycling | 2017-08-19 10:30am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (38 in total)
1st

59

James CuffM1stMen 41stDRK Racing00:37:22-
2nd

73

Jack MundinanoM2ndMen 42ndCheltenham & County CC00:37:25+00:00:03
3rd

91

Joe TwelvetreesM3rdMen 43rdThe Cycle Room00:37:25+00:00:03
4th

80

Mike SkidmoreM4thMen 44thCheltenham & County CC00:37:47+00:00:25
5th

56

Evan ClementsM5thMen 45thOutdoor Traders Race Team00:38:05+00:00:43
6th

84

Luke SpiteriM6thMen 46thBristol South CC00:38:35+00:01:13
7th

72

Ian MountjoyM7thMen 47thBristol South CC00:38:37+00:01:15
8th

89

Sam TillerM8thMen 48thUniversity Of Bristol Cc00:38:53+00:01:31
9th

60

Dave CullenM9thMen 49thBristol South CC00:38:53+00:01:31
10th

82

Richard SmithM10thMen 410thBruton Cycling Club00:38:54+00:01:32
11th

76

Jonathan ReillyM11thMen 411thCardiff Ajax CC00:38:54+00:01:32
12th

70

Rob MooreM12thMen 412thAvon Velo00:38:55+00:01:33
13th

64

Ryan EdgeM13thMen 413th00:38:56+00:01:34
14th

90

Gabriel TurnerM14thMen 414th00:38:58+00:01:36
15th

63

Matthew DennisM15thMen 415thSarum Velo00:38:59+00:01:37
16th

55

Christopher ChapmanM16thMen 416thBristol South CC00:39:01+00:01:39
17th

93

Claude WestonM17thMen 417thSalisbury Road and Mountain CC00:39:08+00:01:46
18th

86

Christopher StephensM18thMen 418th00:39:13+00:01:51
19th

66

Matt HannM19thMen 419thRadeon-Bike Science RT00:40:02+00:02:40
20th

78

Adam SheppardM20thMen 420thSalt & Sham Cycle Club00:40:03+00:02:41
21st

87

Thomas StimpsonM21stMen 421stSalt & Sham Cycle Club00:40:04+00:02:42
22nd

57

Daniel CoastM22ndMen 422ndBristol Cycling Development Squad00:38:29+00:01:07
23rd

62

Luke De QuayM23rdMen 423rdEast grinstead cc00:38:31+00:01:09
24th

88

Myles ThwaitesM24thMen 424thPerformance Cycles00:38:31+00:01:09
25th

68

Robin HuntM25thMen 425thBristol Rc00:38:31+00:01:09
26th

51

Mark BemandM26thMen 426thVC Equipe - Flix00:38:32+00:01:10
27th

98

Nick JeanesM27thMen 427thSodbury Cycle Sport00:39:05+00:01:43
28th

75

Adrian PrustM28thMen 428thScuderia RT00:39:10+00:01:48
29th

77

Louis SalisburyM29thMen 429thKenilworth Wheelers CC00:39:48+00:02:26
30th

52

Matthew BerrimanM30thMen 430thPenzance Wheelers00:39:55+00:02:33
31st

83

Thomas SoutheyM31stMen 431stUniversity of Nottingham SCC00:38:18+00:00:56
32nd

74

Alastair NashM32ndMen 432nd00:38:28+00:01:06
33rd

85

Simon StarlingM33rdMen 433rdSalt & Sham Cycle Club00:38:45+00:01:23
34th

81

Peter SmithM34thMen 434thCowley Road Condors00:38:53+00:01:31
35th

96

Farilee WilliamsM35thMen 435thPortishead Cycling Club00:37:29+00:00:07
36th

69

Kit LamM36thMen 436thCardiff University Marmots00:37:58+00:00:36
37th

58

James CreedM37thMen 437thDAS RAD KLUB00:38:06+00:00:44
38th

67

James HislopM38thMen 438thSalt & Sham Cycle Club00:38:59+00:01:37
DNF (1 in total)
39th

54

Liam CallawayM39thMen 439thCotswold Veldrijden00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Minehead Grand Prix Town Centre Race 2018-06-24 10:00:00
Evesham Escapade Sportive Romp 2018-09-09 08:00:00
Immortal Roadford Weekender 15 Mile 2018-08-31 10:00:00
Urban Hill Climb 2018-09-29 14:30:00