Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run 2018

May
27
2018

12km

Running | 2018-05-27 13:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (398 in total)
1st

392

Fraser LoganM1stSEN1stCentral Athletics club00:41:4100:41:41-
2nd

452

John BroganM2ndSEN2ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:5700:42:57+00:01:16
3rd

349

Billy RichardsonM3rdV401stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:43:4900:43:49+00:02:08
4th

52

Iain HutchinsonM4thV402ndHARMENY AC00:43:5100:43:51+00:02:10
5th

290

Stuart RobertsonM5thV403rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:0300:44:03+00:02:22
6th

24

Richard CockbainM6thV404thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:44:3500:44:35+00:02:54
7th

69

David ScottM7thV405thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:45:1000:45:10+00:03:29
8th

457

Gregor ScottM8thSEN3rd00:45:3000:45:30+00:03:49
9th

426

Wattie MackayM9thV501st00:46:3600:46:36+00:04:55
10th

118

Kevin RogersM10thV406thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:4100:46:41+00:05:00
11th

127

Kevin RiddellM11thSEN4thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:5700:46:57+00:05:16
12th

15

Donald ShawM12thV407thCentral Athletics club00:47:0700:47:07+00:05:26
13th

430

Gerry McintoshM13thV502ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:47:1000:47:10+00:05:29
14th

58

Mark SutherlandM14thV408thWee County Harriers00:47:5300:47:53+00:06:12
15th

116

Ronnie GlenM15thV409thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:5600:47:56+00:06:15
16th

20

JOE ChambersM16thSEN5thSpringburn Harriers00:48:4400:48:44+00:07:03
17th

409

Kenneth CairnsM17thSEN6thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:48:4600:48:46+00:07:05
18th

495

Jason McgillivrayM18thV4010thHARMENY AC00:49:0100:49:01+00:07:20
19th

471

Philip SweeneyM19thSEN7thCentral AC00:49:0900:49:09+00:07:28
20th

478

Brendan AdamsM20thV4011th00:49:1400:49:14+00:07:33
21st

479

Neil FerrierM21stSEN8th00:49:1500:49:15+00:07:34
22nd

386

Louise TylerF1stV401stDunblane Runners00:49:2500:49:25+00:07:44
23rd

315

Jamie BraidwoodM22ndSEN9th00:49:2800:49:28+00:07:47
24th

348

Stuart FraserM23rdSEN10th00:49:3400:49:34+00:07:53
25th

216

JAMES FotheringhamM24thV503rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:49:4400:49:44+00:08:03
26th

132

Martin HillM25thSEN11thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:49:5700:49:57+00:08:16
27th

100

Gerard CowieM26thSEN12th00:50:0300:50:03+00:08:22
28th

343

Stuart StevensonM27thSEN13thnone00:50:0500:50:05+00:08:24
29th

164

Neil MuirM28thV504thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:0600:50:06+00:08:25
30th

248

Nigel PotterM29thV505thDunblane Runners00:50:2700:50:27+00:08:46
31st

147

Bruce HenryM30thSEN14thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:4000:50:40+00:08:59
32nd

450

Gavin James WrightM31stV506th00:50:5000:50:50+00:09:09
33rd

184

Neil ConnellM32ndSEN15th00:50:5900:50:59+00:09:18
34th

169

Joda QuigleyF2ndSEN1stTartan warrior00:50:5900:50:59+00:09:18
35th

472

Iain ElliottM33rdSEN16thRunning Forever RC00:51:4600:51:46+00:10:05
36th

168

John DenovanM34thSEN17thTartan warrior00:51:5000:51:50+00:10:09
37th

490

John CottonM35thV4012thPitreavie AAC00:51:5100:51:51+00:10:10
38th

381

Oliver SamphierM36thV4013th00:52:0100:52:01+00:10:20
39th

458

Douglas ScottM37thSEN18th00:52:0600:52:06+00:10:25
40th

336

Tony WayteM38thV507thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:52:0700:52:07+00:10:26
41st

148

Steven KingM39thV4014thDunblane Runners00:52:0900:52:09+00:10:28
42nd

114

Garry SmithM40thV4015thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:1000:52:10+00:10:29
43rd

255

Paul John StewartM41stV508thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:1000:52:10+00:10:29
44th

331

Ross HutchisonM42ndSEN19th00:52:1600:52:16+00:10:35
45th

192

MICHAEL AirdM43rdV4016th00:52:1700:52:17+00:10:36
46th

301

Fiona NisbetF3rdV402ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:52:2100:52:21+00:10:40
47th

474

Alistair ThomsonM44thV4017th00:52:2600:52:26+00:10:45
48th

207

Mark WheelerM45thV4018thHamilton Harriers00:52:3500:52:35+00:10:54
49th

498

Fiona DaviesF4thSEN2ndCentral Athletics club00:52:3700:52:37+00:10:56
50th

89

Alexander John MylesM46thSEN20th00:52:4200:52:42+00:11:01
51st

177

Craig ChisholmM47thSEN21stPitreavie AAC00:52:5900:52:59+00:11:18
52nd

71

Tim JonesM48thV4019thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:53:0300:53:03+00:11:22
53rd

373

Victor NicolM49thV509th00:53:0900:53:09+00:11:28
54th

397

Lynne WhitefieldF5thSEN3rd00:53:3900:53:39+00:11:58
55th

149

Steve BoultonM50thV4020th00:53:4200:53:42+00:12:01
56th

117

Sean TooleM51stV5010thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:53:4200:53:42+00:12:01
57th

390

John WellsM52ndV4021stKirkintilloch Olympians00:53:5300:53:53+00:12:12
58th

50

derek McneilM53rdV5011thWee County Harriers00:53:5500:53:55+00:12:14
59th

403

Dave MarshallM54thSEN22ndnone00:54:1700:54:17+00:12:36
60th

88

Jonathan ShepherdM55thSEN23rd00:54:2100:54:21+00:12:40
61st

421

Les CalderM56thV4022nd00:54:2400:54:24+00:12:43
62nd

438

Adrian ThomsonM57thSEN24th00:54:4600:54:46+00:13:05
63rd

496

Paul HunterM58thV4023rdPathetic Athletic00:54:5600:54:56+00:13:15
64th

364

Robert WhiteM59thV5012thRoyal Mail Run Gmc00:55:1300:55:13+00:13:32
65th

79

Colin ScottM60thV5013thDunblane Runners00:55:1900:55:19+00:13:38
66th

9

Ross AllanM61stSEN25th00:55:2700:55:27+00:13:46
67th

272

STEWART ReidM62ndSEN26thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:55:3900:55:39+00:13:58
68th

139

Sally HomoncikF6thSEN4th00:55:4700:55:47+00:14:06
69th

95

Kevin YoungM63rdV5014th00:55:4800:55:48+00:14:07
70th

279

Mark HunterM64thSEN27th00:55:5000:55:50+00:14:09
71st

70

Stephan DombrowskiM65thSEN28thWee County Harriers00:55:5100:55:51+00:14:10
72nd

18

David NorrieM66thV601stFife Athletic Club00:55:5300:55:53+00:14:12
73rd

199

Mark DeighanM67thV4024th00:55:5600:55:56+00:14:15
74th

221

Drew PatersonM68thV5015th00:56:0000:56:00+00:14:19
75th

241

Gregor CochraneM69thSEN29th00:56:0300:56:03+00:14:22
76th

408

Gregor GudgeonM70thSEN30thDunblane Runners00:56:0500:56:05+00:14:24
77th

2

Ross AndersonM71stSEN31st00:56:0700:56:07+00:14:26
78th

53

Judith DobsonF7thV601stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:56:2000:56:20+00:14:39
79th

146

claire anne DouglasF8thV403rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:56:2600:56:26+00:14:45
80th

370

Karen WattF9thV404th00:56:2900:56:29+00:14:48
81st

404

Kirsten McstayF10thSEN5thCentral Athletics club00:56:3000:56:30+00:14:49
82nd

102

Scott McleanM72ndV4025thnone00:56:3500:56:35+00:14:54
83rd

74

Sarah RennieF11thV405th00:56:3500:56:35+00:14:54
84th

249

Alexander HandsM73rdSEN32nd00:56:3800:56:38+00:14:57
85th

467

Alistair SarahsM74thSEN33rd00:56:4100:56:41+00:15:00
86th

112

Sandy LeaskM75thSEN34th00:56:4400:56:44+00:15:03
87th

42

Maurice HillM76thV4026th00:57:0400:57:04+00:15:23
88th

5

Andrew ShortM77thV4027th00:57:1600:57:16+00:15:35
89th

459

Jim ReillyM78thV5016thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:57:2400:57:24+00:15:43
90th

119

Claire GilchristF12thV501stFerranti AAC00:57:2600:57:26+00:15:45
91st

170

Andrew BrownM79thV5017thDunblane Runners00:57:2900:57:29+00:15:48
92nd

436

Katie IrelandF13thSEN6th00:57:3300:57:33+00:15:52
93rd

282

Kenneth StewartM80thV5018thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:57:3800:57:38+00:15:57
94th

203

Gillian McguireF14thV502ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:57:4100:57:41+00:16:00
95th

493

Jonathan SharpM81stSEN35th00:57:4200:57:42+00:16:01
96th

217

ARLENE McwalterF15thV406thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:57:4400:57:44+00:16:03
97th

318

Stewart ArmitageM82ndSEN36th00:57:4600:57:46+00:16:05
98th

317

Craig MarshallM83rdV4028th00:57:5000:57:50+00:16:09
99th

432

Keith StrachanM84thV5019th00:57:5100:57:51+00:16:10
100th

12

FIONA AngusF16thV503rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:57:5700:57:57+00:16:16
101st

379

Stephen Robert OliverM85thV602ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:58:0000:58:00+00:16:19
102nd

414

Richard MortonM86thSEN37th00:58:0200:58:02+00:16:21
103rd

264

Adam HendersonM87thSEN38th00:58:0900:58:09+00:16:28
104th

230

Eddie ReynoldsM88thV5020th00:58:1300:58:13+00:16:32
105th

497

Ross MackenzieM89thSEN39th00:58:2100:58:21+00:16:40
106th

173

Norrie SwanM90thV5021st00:58:4100:58:41+00:17:00
107th

283

Laura CareyF17thSEN7th00:59:0300:59:03+00:17:22
108th

123

David ConnorM91stV4029thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:59:0600:59:06+00:17:25
109th

387

Philippa SamphierF18thSEN8th00:59:1700:59:17+00:17:36
110th

439

Robert GibsonM92ndV5022ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:59:2200:59:22+00:17:41
111st

130

STEWART DallasM93rdSEN40thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:59:3400:59:34+00:17:53
112nd

337

Gillian BallantyneF19thV407th00:59:3600:59:36+00:17:55
113rd

487

Derek DuncanM94thV603rdPitreavie AAC00:59:3700:59:37+00:17:56
114th

247

RICHARD HughesM95thSEN41stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:59:4100:59:41+00:18:00
115th

420

Laura Hannah MunceyF20thSEN9thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:59:4700:59:47+00:18:06
116th

128

Gillian EdwardsF21stSEN10thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:59:5100:59:51+00:18:10
117th

326

Graeme Alexander DiackM96thSEN42nd00:59:5600:59:56+00:18:15
118th

425

Craig FerrieM97thSEN43rd00:59:5900:59:59+00:18:18
119th

435

Gillian DouglasF22ndV504thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:00:0001:00:00+00:18:19
120th

389

Russell CrawfordM98thV4030th01:00:0101:00:01+00:18:20
121st

298

Jonathan PringleM99thSEN44thnone01:00:0101:00:01+00:18:20
122nd

126

Michael HamillM100thSEN45thn/a01:00:0801:00:08+00:18:27
123rd

340

Mathieu PegardM101stSEN46thRun Activ01:00:1401:00:14+00:18:33
124th

367

Paulina KielczynskaF23rdSEN11th01:00:3601:00:36+00:18:55
125th

22

Rob George MitchellM102ndV4031st01:00:4101:00:41+00:19:00
126th

444

Malcolm HectorM103rdV604thStirling Triathlon Club01:00:4301:00:43+00:19:02
127th

365

Angela EwingF24thSEN12th01:00:4601:00:46+00:19:05
128th

193

Jason YoungM104thSEN47th01:00:5501:00:55+00:19:14
129th

106

Gordon CapperauldM105thV4032nd01:00:5901:00:59+00:19:18
130th

413

DANIEL O'neillM106thV5023rd01:01:0201:01:02+00:19:21
131st

242

Alan CameronM107thV4033rd01:01:0501:01:05+00:19:24
132nd

429

Donald GemmellM108thV701stDunblane Runners01:01:1201:01:12+00:19:31
133rd

235

John ClinkenbeardM109thV4034th01:01:2101:01:21+00:19:40
134th

195

Gerry TimoneyM110thV5024th01:01:2101:01:21+00:19:40
135th

440

Lizzie BeattieF25thSEN13th01:01:2301:01:23+00:19:42
136th

153

Austin FisherM111stV605thDunblane Runners01:01:2301:01:23+00:19:42
137th

398

Kara SewnauthF26thSEN14th01:01:2401:01:24+00:19:43
138th

263

Euan PirieM112ndV4035th01:01:2901:01:29+00:19:48
139th

105

Elaine WalkerF27thV408thHarmany AC01:01:2901:01:29+00:19:48
140th

492

Ashleigh FerrarioF28thSEN15th01:01:3101:01:31+00:19:50
141st

375

Eleanor SmithF29thV409th01:01:3301:01:33+00:19:52
142nd

427

Liam PatersonM113rdV5025th01:01:3601:01:36+00:19:55
143rd

171

Alison JackF30thV505thDunblane Runners01:01:5001:01:50+00:20:09
144th

470

David OliverM114thSEN48th01:01:5301:01:53+00:20:12
145th

366

Stephen EwingM115thV4036thnone01:02:0001:02:00+00:20:19
146th

11

Fiona KirkaldyF31stV506thnone01:02:0401:02:04+00:20:23
147th

280

Chris MathesonM116thV4037th01:02:0601:02:06+00:20:25
148th

62

Iain ManthorpeM117thSEN49th01:02:0701:02:07+00:20:26
149th

43

Hannah WalshF32ndSEN16thHARMENY AC01:02:1801:02:18+00:20:37
150th

355

Stephen RooneyM118thV4038th01:02:2001:02:20+00:20:39
151st

91

Alastair DanabieM119thV5026thStena Running Club01:02:2301:02:23+00:20:42
152nd

476

Ashley CraigF33rdSEN17th01:02:3401:02:34+00:20:53
153rd

8

Gregor SmithM120thV4039th01:02:3701:02:37+00:20:56
154th

150

Martin MurrayM121stSEN50thDunblane Runners01:02:5601:02:56+00:21:15
155th

433

Vincent KaneM122ndV5027th01:02:5601:02:56+00:21:15
156th

237

Holly Bryon+ac0-staplesF34thSEN18thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:03:0501:03:05+00:21:24
157th

341

Raechel MccallumF35thV4010th01:03:1101:03:11+00:21:30
158th

209

Nick Mcgowan+ac0-loweM123rdV4040th01:03:1901:03:19+00:21:38
159th

258

Tony FoxM124thV5028th01:03:2801:03:28+00:21:47
160th

54

Stuart DobsonM125thV606thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:03:2901:03:29+00:21:48
161st

294

Marti RedfordF36thSEN19thVegan Runners UK01:03:3901:03:39+00:21:58
162nd

142

Bryan JenkinsM126thV4041stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:03:4101:03:41+00:22:00
163rd

431

Alison MairF37thSEN20thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:03:5001:03:50+00:22:09
164th

47

Kim KennyF38thSEN21stHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:03:5501:03:55+00:22:14
165th

330

Michael McdowallM127thSEN51st01:03:5601:03:56+00:22:15
166th

371

Jack HendersonM128thSEN52nd01:03:5701:03:57+00:22:16
167th

259

Robbie MckenzieM129thV5029thWee County Harriers01:03:5801:03:58+00:22:17
168th

354

John MitchellM130thV4042nd01:04:0201:04:02+00:22:21
169th

200

Jonathan NarroM131stSEN53rd01:04:0601:04:06+00:22:25
170th

384

Tricia ClarkeF39thV4011th01:04:0701:04:07+00:22:26
171st

380

John BarrowmanM132ndSEN54th01:04:2401:04:24+00:22:43
172nd

253

Jane ExtonF40thV507th01:04:3001:04:30+00:22:49
173rd

44

Ewan MclellanM133rdV4043rd01:04:3401:04:34+00:22:53
174th

134

Kirsteen PatersonF41stV4012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:04:4501:04:45+00:23:04
175th

257

Ian McfarlaneM134thV5030thWee County Harriers01:04:5101:04:51+00:23:10
176th

124

Raymond SetchfieldM135thSEN55th01:05:0301:05:03+00:23:22
177th

7

Ian FisherM136thV4044th01:05:0701:05:07+00:23:26
178th

218

Shona CampbellF42ndV508thWee County Harriers01:05:1101:05:11+00:23:30
179th

378

Elspeth Margaret KirkpatrickF43rdV4013thWee County Harriers01:05:1101:05:11+00:23:30
180th

210

Gordon LindsayM137thV607thjogpkc01:05:1301:05:13+00:23:32
181st

59

Dan BlakeM138thV4045thWee County Harriers01:05:2301:05:23+00:23:42
182nd

40

Anthony CassidyM139thV5031stWee County Harriers01:05:2601:05:26+00:23:45
183rd

419

Ryan SneddenM140thSEN56th01:05:2601:05:26+00:23:45
184th

406

David MckayM141stV5032ndMeedies Running Cub01:05:2601:05:26+00:23:45
185th

418

Camellia SneddenF44thSEN22nd01:05:2601:05:26+00:23:45
186th

424

Kevin FerrieM142ndV5033rdDunblane Runners01:05:3101:05:31+00:23:50
187th

172

Margaret Eileen WilsonF45thV4014th01:05:3201:05:32+00:23:51
188th

262

Kenny GullenM143rdV5034thWee County Harriers01:05:3601:05:36+00:23:55
189th

442

Stephen DonnetM144thV5035th01:05:4601:05:46+00:24:05
190th

104

Michael CockbainM145thSEN57th01:05:4701:05:47+00:24:06
191st

60

Catherine ColvinF46thV509thDunblane Runners01:05:4801:05:48+00:24:07
192nd

481

Stuart NeillandsM146thV5036thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:05:4901:05:49+00:24:08
193rd

475

Kristen Michelle AllcoatF47thSEN23rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:05:4901:05:49+00:24:08
194th

82

Patricia Brigid HamptonF48thV602ndHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:06:0401:06:04+00:24:23
195th

339

Anneli SpenceF49thV4015th01:06:0601:06:06+00:24:25
196th

201

Ruth JohnsonF50thV5010thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:06:1001:06:10+00:24:29
197th

422

MICHAEL GrahamM147thV702ndEllenborough AC01:06:1401:06:14+00:24:33
198th

402

Helen MarshallF51stSEN24thnone01:06:2301:06:23+00:24:42
199th

477

Austin CraigM148thSEN58th01:06:2301:06:23+00:24:42
200th

434

Stephane ReidF52ndSEN25thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:06:2601:06:26+00:24:45
201st

473

Paul RedwoodM149thV4046th01:06:3301:06:33+00:24:52
202nd

208

Ella WebleyF53rdSEN26thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:06:4101:06:41+00:25:00
203rd

68

John McbrideM150thV5037thCalderglen Harriers01:06:4201:06:42+00:25:01
204th

220

Gill PatersonF54thV4016thJogscotland01:06:4401:06:44+00:25:03
205th

197

Kate CowanF55thV5011th01:06:4501:06:45+00:25:04
206th

437

Janette ClarkF56thV5012thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:06:4701:06:47+00:25:06
207th

417

Sarah AldersonF57thSEN27th01:06:5601:06:56+00:25:15
208th

239

Joe ArcherM151stV5038th01:06:5701:06:57+00:25:16
209th

198

SUE JonesF58thV4017thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:07:0301:07:03+00:25:22
210th

372

Ruth BlandF59thSEN28th01:07:1601:07:16+00:25:35
211st

244

Maggie HendryF60thV603rd01:07:2201:07:22+00:25:41
212nd

196

Paul MccallumM152ndV5039thRON'S RUNNERS01:07:2501:07:25+00:25:44
213rd

322

Mandy CazesF61stSEN29thJogscotland01:07:2901:07:29+00:25:48
214th

287

Colin Patrick O'sullivanM153rdV5040th01:07:3101:07:31+00:25:50
215th

144

Frank GilbrideM154thV5041st01:07:3601:07:36+00:25:55
216th

252

Pamela BridgeF62ndV604thDunblane Runners01:07:4201:07:42+00:26:01
217th

445

Leanne BainF63rdSEN30thMeedies01:07:4501:07:45+00:26:04
218th

451

David WishartM155thSEN59thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:07:5801:07:58+00:26:17
219th

270

Harriet ShawF64thSEN31stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:07:5901:07:59+00:26:18
220th

291

Samuel WalshM156thSEN60thHARMENY AC01:08:0001:08:00+00:26:19
221st

347

Angela ThomsonF65thSEN32nd01:08:0201:08:02+00:26:21
222nd

385

Andrew TylerM157thV5042ndDunblane Runners01:08:0601:08:06+00:26:25
223rd

160

Laura AndersonF66thSEN33rd01:08:0701:08:07+00:26:26
224th

156

Jane HamiltonF67thV5013th01:08:0801:08:08+00:26:27
225th

157

Naomi WattF68thSEN34th01:08:0801:08:08+00:26:27
226th

152

Niels GouwM158thSEN61st01:08:0901:08:09+00:26:28
227th

486

Cathy GallagherF69thV4018th01:08:1201:08:12+00:26:31
228th

338

Gillian WellsF70thV4019th01:08:1801:08:18+00:26:37
229th

21

Janette StewartF71stV4020thDunblane Runners01:08:1901:08:19+00:26:38
230th

56

David Allan Faunce SmithM159thV5043rd01:08:2301:08:23+00:26:42
231st

448

Yelena NairneF72ndV4021st01:08:2801:08:28+00:26:47
232nd

180

Steven BrookerM160thV4047th01:08:3501:08:35+00:26:54
233rd

224

Pauline FrielF73rdV4022ndJogscotland01:08:4101:08:41+00:27:00
234th

460

Dawn GleesonF74thV5014thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:08:5001:08:50+00:27:09
235th

26

Klara KynastonF75thV4023rd01:09:0601:09:06+00:27:25
236th

288

Katie +ac0- Louise DraffenF76thSEN35thFive Star Active01:09:0901:09:09+00:27:28
237th

401

Julie DuncanF77thSEN36th01:09:1101:09:11+00:27:30
238th

400

Erin RussellF78thSEN37th01:09:1101:09:11+00:27:30
239th

446

Gill SmartF79thSEN38th01:09:1201:09:12+00:27:31
240th

145

Alan WatsonM161stV608thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:09:2001:09:20+00:27:39
241st

46

Cameron LonsdaleM162ndSEN62nd01:09:2501:09:25+00:27:44
242nd

211

Catriona WilliamsF80thV4024thFive Star Active01:09:2501:09:25+00:27:44
243rd

342

Roy StevensonM163rdSEN63rdnone01:09:2601:09:26+00:27:45
244th

65

Ken WilsonM164thV609thBeacon Runners01:09:3701:09:37+00:27:56
245th

423

Katrina LeeseF81stV4025thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:09:3801:09:38+00:27:57
246th

204

Barry PonzioM165thV6010thPats Aerobics01:09:3901:09:39+00:27:58
247th

233

peter BraidwoodM166thV5044th01:09:4401:09:44+00:28:03
248th

284

Claire MitchellF82ndSEN39th01:10:0101:10:01+00:28:20
249th

188

Janine GrantF83rdV4026thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:10:1601:10:16+00:28:35
250th

443

Kirstie MainF84thSEN40thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:10:1701:10:17+00:28:36
251st

351

Linda O'neillF85thV5015thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:10:2901:10:29+00:28:48
252nd

45

David LonsdaleM167thV4048th01:10:3801:10:38+00:28:57
253rd

41

Julie MillarF86thV4027th01:10:4401:10:44+00:29:03
254th

76

Michelle KennedyF87thSEN41st01:10:4501:10:45+00:29:04
255th

376

Mandy MacmillanF88thSEN42ndPenicuik Harriers01:10:4501:10:45+00:29:04
256th

324

Kerry RyanF89thSEN43rd01:10:5701:10:57+00:29:16
257th

107

Cath WilsonF90thV5016th01:11:0401:11:04+00:29:23
258th

174

Susan O'duibhinnF91stV4028th01:11:1501:11:15+00:29:34
259th

332

Graeme MairM168thV4049th01:11:2401:11:24+00:29:43
260th

500

Linda MillerF92ndV5017thgiffnock north aac01:11:2901:11:29+00:29:48
261st

261

Lisa ScottF93rdSEN44th01:11:3401:11:34+00:29:53
262nd

281

Joseph BowcottM169thV4050th01:11:3501:11:35+00:29:54
263rd

357

Laura RentoulF94thSEN45th01:11:3501:11:35+00:29:54
264th

369

Elizabeth BowcottF95thV4029th01:11:3501:11:35+00:29:54
265th

38

Jane StewartF96thV4030thWee County Harriers01:11:4201:11:42+00:30:01
266th

77

Les ChristieF97thSEN46th01:11:4301:11:43+00:30:02
267th

323

sandy maclean FraserM170thV5045th01:11:5601:11:56+00:30:15
268th

245

Gary HolbornM171stV4051st01:12:0001:12:00+00:30:19
269th

485

Sarah EatonF98thSEN47th01:12:2201:12:22+00:30:41
270th

455

Patricia MeldrumF99thV605thJog Scotland Larbert01:12:2801:12:28+00:30:47
271st

449

john russell MclayM172ndV4052nd01:12:3901:12:39+00:30:58
272nd

304

Gail AdamsF100thV5018thPitreavie AAC01:12:4101:12:41+00:31:00
273rd

307

Alan BothwellM173rdV5046thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:12:5901:12:59+00:31:18
274th

345

Tara MccombieF101stSEN48th01:13:0401:13:04+00:31:23
275th

289

Hannah RowdingF102ndSEN49th01:13:1001:13:10+00:31:29
276th

120

Elizabeth GilchristF103rdV701stFerranti AAC01:13:1901:13:19+00:31:38
277th

6

Paul AndersonM174thV6011thWest Lothian Triathlon01:13:2601:13:26+00:31:45
278th

51

Andy CocozzaM175thV4053rd01:13:4601:13:46+00:32:05
279th

328

Alastair MitchellM176thV6012thJB joggers01:14:0001:14:00+00:32:19
280th

90

GRAHAM DouglasM177thV6013th01:14:0601:14:06+00:32:25
281st

232

Jo JonesF104thSEN50th01:14:0901:14:09+00:32:28
282nd

113

Caroline MalloyF105thV4031stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:14:2501:14:25+00:32:44
283rd

391

Stuart MillerM178thV4054th01:14:2901:14:29+00:32:48
284th

325

Tommy LawlorM179thV703rdWee County Harriers01:14:4101:14:41+00:33:00
285th

374

Sharon NicolF106thV4032nd01:14:5501:14:55+00:33:14
286th

428

Colin SinclairM180thV5047thCentral Athletics club01:14:5901:14:59+00:33:18
287th

415

Stephanie BoydF107thSEN51stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:15:0901:15:09+00:33:28
288th

464

Jennifer KempF108thV606th01:15:1501:15:15+00:33:34
289th

441

Debbie DonnetF109thV5019th01:15:1601:15:16+00:33:35
290th

329

Lindsay PullanF110thV4033rd01:15:3901:15:39+00:33:58
291st

138

Lindsay IronsideF111stV4034th01:15:5501:15:55+00:34:14
292nd

205

Jayne PonzioF112ndV5020thPats Aerobics01:15:5601:15:56+00:34:15
293rd

109

TOM BurtonM181stV6014thScottish Athletic League01:15:5801:15:58+00:34:17
294th

447

Anastasia NairneF113rdSEN52nd01:16:0201:16:02+00:34:21
295th

276

Yvonne HanlonF114thV4035th01:16:0601:16:06+00:34:25
296th

362

Neil FoulkesM182ndSEN64th01:16:0801:16:08+00:34:27
297th

140

PETER RitchieM183rdV5048thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:16:0901:16:09+00:34:28
298th

181

Sarah SmithF115thV4036th01:16:1501:16:15+00:34:34
299th

274

Marie NeilF116thV5021st01:16:2701:16:27+00:34:46
300th

296

ELEANOR PaulF117thV4037thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:16:3001:16:30+00:34:49
301st

363

Mandy StuartF118thSEN53rd01:16:3201:16:32+00:34:51
302nd

194

Sara BaillieF119thSEN54thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:16:4801:16:48+00:35:07
303rd

246

CAROLINE HogarthF120thV4038thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:16:4801:16:48+00:35:07
304th

399

David GunnM184thSEN65th01:17:1201:17:12+00:35:31
305th

101

Donald SmithM185thV4055th01:17:1701:17:17+00:35:36
306th

243

Joanna NorthcottF121stSEN55thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:17:2901:17:29+00:35:48
307th

175

Fiona MetcalfeF122ndV5022nd01:17:4201:17:42+00:36:01
308th

303

MARGARET McintoshF123rdV607thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:18:0001:18:00+00:36:19
309th

489

Kym Lesleigh MccullochF124thV4039th01:18:0401:18:04+00:36:23
310th

167

Stephen FosterM186thV4056th01:18:1601:18:16+00:36:35
311st

480

Janet GlendinningF125thV5023rdWee County Harriers01:18:1701:18:17+00:36:36
312nd

412

Carol MccreadieF126thV4040th01:18:3101:18:31+00:36:50
313rd

29

Emma MackieF127thSEN56th01:18:3701:18:37+00:36:56
314th

466

Nicole LevakF128thSEN57th01:18:3901:18:39+00:36:58
315th

186

Barbara WilsonF129thV4041st01:18:5501:18:55+00:37:14
316th

483

Andrew GrahamM187thV4057thMeedies runing club01:19:0401:19:04+00:37:23
317th

14

LESLEY McguireF130thV5024th01:19:1401:19:14+00:37:33
318th

316

Susan MackinnonF131stV5025th01:19:1501:19:15+00:37:34
319th

358

Tracy McgregorF132ndV4042ndFivestar Active01:19:2901:19:29+00:37:48
320th

271

Gillian SmithF133rdSEN58thWee County Harriers01:19:3901:19:39+00:37:58
321st

462

Peter Rieu+ac0-clarkeM188thV704thFalkland Trail Runners01:20:1601:20:16+00:38:35
322nd

111

Anne BellF134thV5026thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:20:2401:20:24+00:38:43
323rd

273

Alison WardF135thSEN59thAAA women+//0A4v/9AID//QCZ-s fitness+AC0- running group01:20:2501:20:25+00:38:44
324th

61

Victoria CockbainF136thV4043rd01:20:3101:20:31+00:38:50
325th

131

Rhona WatsonF137thV608thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:20:3301:20:33+00:38:52
326th

484

Lynne GrahamF138thV5027thmeedies running club01:20:3501:20:35+00:38:54
327th

454

Catriona ThomsonF139thV5028thDunblane Runners01:20:3701:20:37+00:38:56
328th

308

Sue BothwellF140thV609thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:20:4601:20:46+00:39:05
329th

256

VHAIRI WalkerF141stSEN60th01:20:4801:20:48+00:39:07
330th

225

Angela SmallF142ndV4044thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:20:4801:20:48+00:39:07
331st

268

Mark FleckM189thV4058th01:20:5401:20:54+00:39:13
332nd

269

Susan FleckF143rdV4045th01:20:5401:20:54+00:39:13
333rd

306

Roslyn PirainoF144thV4046th01:20:5601:20:56+00:39:15
334th

250

Sandra SherwoodF145thV4047thKirkintilloch Olympians01:20:5901:20:59+00:39:18
335th

302

Michelle TaylorF146thV4048th01:21:0601:21:06+00:39:25
336th

108

Emma Forbes+ac0-hayesF147thV4049th01:21:0601:21:06+00:39:25
337th

265

Gillian StewartF148thSEN61st01:21:0701:21:07+00:39:26
338th

155

Blair FlemingM190thSEN66th01:21:1601:21:16+00:39:35
339th

154

Sandra FlemingF149thV5029th01:21:1601:21:16+00:39:35
340th

468

Linda YoungF150thV6010th01:21:1801:21:18+00:39:37
341st

16

Nicola SamuelF151stSEN62nd01:21:2801:21:28+00:39:47
342nd

165

Linda MoirF152ndSEN63rd01:21:4001:21:40+00:39:59
343rd

159

Jo ConlinF153rdSEN64th01:21:4001:21:40+00:39:59
344th

206

Tracey ForanF154thV4050th01:21:4001:21:40+00:39:59
345th

277

Elizabeth JacksonF155thV4051st01:21:4201:21:42+00:40:01
346th

299

Elaine SandemanF156thV6011thHARMENY AC01:21:4901:21:49+00:40:08
347th

377

Maureen BathgateF157thV6012th01:21:5601:21:56+00:40:15
348th

309

Lorraine MullenF158thV4052ndgiffnock north aac01:21:5901:21:59+00:40:18
349th

494

Hannah PerssonF159thSEN65th01:22:0501:22:05+00:40:24
350th

162

Emma FordF160thSEN66th01:22:2001:22:20+00:40:39
351st

359

Lana GaultF161stV4053rdFive Star Active01:22:3301:22:33+00:40:52
352nd

319

Alexa TweddleF162ndSEN67thFalkland Trail Runners01:22:4501:22:45+00:41:04
353rd

396

Lynne NeishF163rdV5030th01:22:4501:22:45+00:41:04
354th

275

Nicola GrahamF164thV4054th01:23:0001:23:00+00:41:19
355th

383

Ingrid LeslieF165thSEN68th01:23:0201:23:02+00:41:21
356th

327

Jennifer GawF166thV4055th01:23:3001:23:30+00:41:49
357th

488

Elaine CarseF167thSEN69thSweatshop Running Community01:23:3401:23:34+00:41:53
358th

85

Laura RobertsonF168thSEN70th01:24:0801:24:08+00:42:27
359th

64

Debbie WilsonF169thV5031stBeacon Runners01:24:3901:24:39+00:42:58
360th

215

Emma LoftusF170thSEN71st01:24:4301:24:43+00:43:02
361st

407

Debbie DoyleF171stSEN72ndmeedies running club01:25:1101:25:11+00:43:30
362nd

410

Paul LaveryM191stV4059th01:25:1601:25:16+00:43:35
363rd

344

Karen BeckettF172ndV4056th01:25:1601:25:16+00:43:35
364th

405

Karen HunterF173rdV4057thmeedies running club01:25:1901:25:19+00:43:38
365th

238

Sharon HannahF174thV4058th01:25:3601:25:36+00:43:55
366th

334

Mark DewhurstM192ndV5049th01:25:5701:25:57+00:44:16
367th

463

Morag KlatschakF175thV5032nd01:26:0501:26:05+00:44:24
368th

382

Emily WrightF176thSEN73rd01:26:1801:26:18+00:44:37
369th

57

Dawn GrantF177thSEN74thWee County Harriers01:26:3101:26:31+00:44:50
370th

75

Morna GrantF178thSEN75th01:26:3101:26:31+00:44:50
371st

136

Susan RiceF179thV4059th01:26:3401:26:34+00:44:53
372nd

137

Lesley PatersonF180thV4060th01:26:3501:26:35+00:44:54
373rd

394

JoyceF181stV5033rd01:27:1901:27:19+00:45:38
374th

285

Diane RingF182ndV6013thJog Scotland Edinburgh01:27:3901:27:39+00:45:58
375th

236

Mariella LamacchiaF183rdV5034th01:27:4001:27:40+00:45:59
376th

30

Evelyn FergusonF184thV4061st01:27:4601:27:46+00:46:05
377th

305

Alison IlesF185thV5035th01:28:0501:28:05+00:46:24
378th

87

Karen RamageF186thV4062nd01:29:1401:29:14+00:47:33
379th

121

Sue TernentF187thV5036thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:29:2101:29:21+00:47:40
380th

491

Kasia PeelF188thSEN76thWee County Harriers01:29:2601:29:26+00:47:45
381st

92

Sarah WilsonF189thV5037th01:29:2801:29:28+00:47:47
382nd

312

Jill ScottF190thV4063rdJogscotland01:30:4201:30:42+00:49:01
383rd

13

Morag McallisterF191stV5038th01:31:4801:31:48+00:50:07
384th

456

june dorothy StewartF192ndV4064thWee County Harriers01:32:2601:32:26+00:50:45
385th

368

Anna McneishF193rdV4065thWee County Harriers01:32:2701:32:27+00:50:46
386th

103

Deborah SprayF194thV5039th01:33:1001:33:10+00:51:29
387th

240

FIONA MorrisonF195thV4066thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:33:5501:33:55+00:52:14
388th

346

Sarah ForbesF196thSEN77thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:33:5801:33:58+00:52:17
389th

295

Karly Walters+ac0-smithF197thSEN78thVegan Runners UK01:35:2501:35:25+00:53:44
390th

350

Natasha SturrockF198thSEN79th01:36:0201:36:02+00:54:21
391st

395

Ann HamlynF199thV6014th01:36:3001:36:30+00:54:49
392nd

482

Sarah GlasseyF200thSEN80thWee County Harriers01:37:0601:37:06+00:55:25
393rd

158

Clair DunkF201stSEN81st01:38:0301:38:03+00:56:22
394th

129

Jo SwiftF202ndSEN82nd01:38:0301:38:03+00:56:22
395th

1

Douglas RobertsonM193rdV4060thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:39:3201:39:32+00:57:51
396th

213

Morven SmithF203rdV4067th01:56:0601:56:06+01:14:25
397th

214

Birdie Jayne BirdF204thV5040th01:56:0601:56:06+01:14:25

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00
Run The Blades - The Night One 10K (ish) distance 2018-10-19 19:30:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00