Thames Run 2018

May
20
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 14th May 2018, 23:59

Map

10km distance

Running | 2018-05-20 09:30am
2 viewed last hour.

£15.00 early bird entries until 31st March, £17.00 from 1st April 2018.

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 14th May 2018, 23:59

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (318 in total)
1st

214

Rob PayneM1stOPEN1stCaistor RC00:34:3100:34:33-
2nd

383

Mark LogieM2ndOPEN2nd00:35:2300:35:24+00:00:52
3rd

391

Brendan MorrisM3rdOPEN3rd00:35:3000:35:33+00:00:59
4th

368

Alexander BettsM4thOPEN4th00:35:3500:35:37+00:01:04
5th

369

Julien LhonneM5thOPEN5th00:35:5000:35:51+00:01:19
6th

112

Richard GuiverM6thOPEN6th00:37:1000:37:12+00:02:39
7th

263

Michael SuggateM7thOPEN7thDidcot Runners00:37:3000:37:32+00:02:59
8th

387

Pual LyonsM8thOPEN8th00:38:4100:38:44+00:04:10
9th

9

Samantha AmendF1stOPEN1stBelgrave Harriers00:38:5500:38:56+00:04:24
10th

121

David HarveyM9thOPEN9th00:39:3200:39:35+00:05:01
11th

70

Liam DayM10thOPEN10thDay00:39:4600:39:49+00:05:15
12th

192

Robert MilneM11thV501st00:39:5700:39:59+00:05:26
13th

135

Andrew HullM12thOPEN11th00:40:3000:40:32+00:05:59
14th

82

Sam FarringtonM13thOPEN12th00:40:3400:40:37+00:06:03
15th

289

Matthew WaltonM14thOPEN13th00:41:2500:41:28+00:06:54
16th

81

Matthew FarrM15thOPEN14thHarwell Harriers00:41:3600:41:40+00:07:05
17th

367

Daniel GreenM16thOPEN15th00:42:0400:42:11+00:07:33
18th

162

David LewisM17thOPEN16th00:42:1100:42:16+00:07:40
19th

398

KENNY HeatonM18thOPEN17th00:42:2700:42:32+00:07:56
20th

54

William CooksleyM19thOPEN18th00:42:2900:42:33+00:07:58
21st

381

Steve RawlinsM20thOPEN19th00:42:2100:42:44+00:07:50
22nd

291

Louis WardleM21stOPEN20th00:42:5100:42:54+00:08:20
23rd

38

Benjamin ChaffeyM22ndOPEN21stHarwell Harriers00:42:5200:42:57+00:08:21
24th

393

Andrew ForesterM23rdOPEN22nd00:42:4900:43:01+00:08:18
25th

68

Robert DalglieshM24thOPEN23rdDidcot Runners00:43:0800:43:14+00:08:37
26th

389

Duncan GlennM25thOPEN24th00:43:1900:43:25+00:08:48
27th

161

Grant LewisM26thOPEN25th00:43:1600:43:26+00:08:45
28th

153

Peter KingM27thOPEN26th00:43:3000:43:32+00:08:59
29th

384

Michael CavanaghM28thOPEN27th00:43:2900:43:34+00:08:58
30th

4

gordon AdieM29thV502ndTruro Running Club00:43:4600:43:50+00:09:15
31st

372

Robert EgertonM30thOPEN28th00:43:4800:43:59+00:09:17
32nd

10

Robin ArkellM31stOPEN29th00:44:0800:44:17+00:09:37
33rd

298

Tina WiseF2ndOPEN2nd00:44:1900:44:22+00:09:48
34th

199

Neil MuirM32ndV503rdVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:44:1900:44:23+00:09:48
35th

154

Joanna KingF3rdOPEN3rd00:44:2100:44:24+00:09:50
36th

8

Martin AllenM33rdV504th00:44:1600:44:25+00:09:45
37th

165

Daniel LingM34thOPEN30th00:44:2900:44:34+00:09:58
38th

26

Ben BlissM35thOPEN31st00:44:3200:44:35+00:10:01
39th

293

Matthew WhiteM36thOPEN32ndDidcot Runners00:44:4000:44:46+00:10:09
40th

254

Alex SlezakM37thOPEN33rd00:44:4900:44:54+00:10:18
41st

119

Tom Hamilton-williamsM38thOPEN34th00:44:5300:44:59+00:10:22
42nd

185

Chris MccawM39thOPEN35th00:44:5400:45:03+00:10:23
43rd

255

Colin SmithM40thOPEN36th00:45:0200:45:07+00:10:31
44th

48

Tom ClarkeM41stOPEN37th00:45:0700:45:13+00:10:36
45th

67

Stuart CrookM42ndOPEN38thHeadington Road Runners00:45:1900:45:25+00:10:48
46th

205

Andrew NesbittM43rdV505th00:45:3000:45:37+00:10:59
47th

395

Nick JuddM44thOPEN39th00:45:2800:45:37+00:10:57
48th

357

Kevin ByrneM45thV506th00:45:4400:45:49+00:11:13
49th

261

Paul StockM46thOPEN40th00:45:3600:45:55+00:11:05
50th

245

Matthew SeigelM47thOPEN41st00:45:4500:45:55+00:11:14
51st

138

Malcolm HyndsM48thOPEN42nd00:45:3400:45:56+00:11:03
52nd

142

Simon JarvisM49thV507th00:45:5900:46:06+00:11:28
53rd

3

Wesley AdamsM50thOPEN43rd00:46:0700:46:23+00:11:36
54th

377

Matthew WrightM51stOPEN44th00:46:2800:46:33+00:11:57
55th

354

Philippe MarchioroM52ndOPEN45th00:46:3300:46:37+00:12:02
56th

390

MATTHEW ShepherdM53rdOPEN46th00:46:4000:46:54+00:12:09
57th

274

Lara TolsonF4thOPEN4th00:46:5700:47:01+00:12:26
58th

341

Amy ColeF5thOPEN5th00:46:5100:47:03+00:12:20
59th

363

Tom O'farrellM54thOPEN47th00:46:2300:47:09+00:11:52
60th

59

Jamie CoxM55thOPEN48th00:47:0200:47:14+00:12:31
61st

280

Vanessa TubbF6thOPEN6thHarwell Harriers00:47:0400:47:14+00:12:33
62nd

113

Edward GutteridgeM56thOPEN49thDidcot Runners00:47:0400:47:15+00:12:33
63rd

373

Dave QuinnM57thOPEN50th00:46:5200:47:17+00:12:21
64th

216

Owain PedgleyM58thOPEN51stODTU MD Runners00:47:1600:47:24+00:12:45
65th

163

Paul LinesM59thOPEN52nd00:47:1900:47:30+00:12:48
66th

215

Steve PayneM60thV508th00:47:4900:47:56+00:13:18
67th

394

Nathan MorrisM61stOPEN53rd00:48:0600:48:15+00:13:35
68th

22

Ed BenyonM62ndOPEN54th00:48:0800:48:19+00:13:37
69th

11

Pete AshmanM63rdOPEN55thBody Training Studio00:48:1700:48:29+00:13:46
70th

74

jethro DowsingM64thOPEN56thDidcot Runners00:48:0600:48:33+00:13:35
71st

100

Louise GildeaF7thOPEN7th00:48:2100:48:34+00:13:50
72nd

264

Colin SuttieM65thV509th00:48:3400:48:41+00:14:03
73rd

120

ANDREW Harden-sweetnamM66thV5010th00:48:2900:48:45+00:13:58
74th

155

Dave KnoppM67thV5011thDidcot Runners00:48:3800:48:45+00:14:07
75th

136

clare HumphreysF8thOPEN8th00:48:3800:48:46+00:14:07
76th

200

Edina MullinF9thOPEN9th00:48:3700:48:51+00:14:06
77th

46

linda ChurchF10thV501stReading AC00:48:4800:48:54+00:14:17
78th

375

Andy NobesM68thOPEN57th00:48:5100:48:59+00:14:20
79th

66

Caroline CroninF11thV502nd00:48:5800:49:03+00:14:27
80th

30

Kate BrookF12thOPEN10thHarwell Harriers00:48:5600:49:07+00:14:25
81st

78

Chris DyerM69thOPEN58th00:48:5100:49:13+00:14:20
82nd

7

Barry AlexanderM70thOPEN59th00:48:5000:49:18+00:14:19
83rd

359

STEVE CowlsM71stV5012th00:49:1500:49:20+00:14:44
84th

361

Harry CowlsM72ndOPEN60th00:49:1500:49:20+00:14:44
85th

299

gavin WoodM73rdOPEN61st00:49:2700:49:34+00:14:56
86th

14

Jon AxonM74thV5013thDidcot Runners00:49:3000:49:40+00:14:59
87th

348

Rosemary PayneF13thOPEN11th00:49:3700:49:49+00:15:06
88th

270

Hannah TaylorF14thOPEN12thHarwell Harriers00:49:4400:49:54+00:15:13
89th

166

Richard LiptrotM75thOPEN62nd00:50:0100:50:10+00:15:30
90th

400

Andy OliverM76thV5014th00:49:5800:50:14+00:15:27
91st

297

Graham WilsonM77thOPEN63rd00:50:1400:50:28+00:15:43
92nd

102

Joanna GillingtonF15thOPEN13th00:50:2100:50:29+00:15:50
93rd

43

Eric ChardonM78thOPEN64th00:50:2100:50:30+00:15:50
94th

2

Ollie AdamsM79thOPEN65th00:50:1500:50:35+00:15:44
95th

358

Morten LennholmM80thV5015th00:50:3100:50:36+00:16:00
96th

124

Paul HewerdineM81stOPEN66th00:50:2700:50:38+00:15:56
97th

33

David BuckleM82ndV5016th00:50:3100:50:45+00:16:00
98th

219

Sam PerryF16thOPEN14th00:50:3300:50:48+00:16:02
99th

218

Katie PerryF17thOPEN15th00:50:3400:50:49+00:16:03
100th

89

Noel FrancisM83rdV5017thDidcot Runners00:50:4700:50:59+00:16:16
101st

90

Gavin FraserM84thOPEN67th00:50:4900:50:59+00:16:18
102nd

355

Stephen HillisM85thOPEN68th00:50:5000:51:08+00:16:19
103rd

168

william LloydM86thOPEN69th00:51:0800:51:23+00:16:37
104th

378

Barry EvansM87thOPEN70th00:51:1300:51:25+00:16:42
105th

371

Dan JonesM88thOPEN71st00:51:0300:51:29+00:16:32
106th

88

Andrew FordM89thV5018th00:51:1300:51:29+00:16:42
107th

236

Sarah RogersF18thOPEN16thDidcot Runners00:51:1700:51:30+00:16:46
108th

61

Sue CozensF19thV503rd00:51:2500:51:30+00:16:54
109th

242

Nina SarpongF20thOPEN17thRunWallingford00:51:1100:51:33+00:16:40
110th

169

Chris LyonM90thOPEN72ndAbingdon Athletics Club00:51:2300:51:37+00:16:52
111st

179

Daniel MarksM91stOPEN73rd00:51:1200:51:37+00:16:41
112nd

241

Simon RowM92ndV5019thNewbury Runners00:51:1600:51:39+00:16:45
113rd

152

Gary KingM93rdOPEN74th00:51:2500:51:40+00:16:54
114th

99

Paul GibbonM94thOPEN75th00:51:1600:51:48+00:16:45
115th

243

Pete SatchwellM95thOPEN76th00:51:3700:51:55+00:17:06
116th

204

Guy NesbittM96thOPEN77th00:51:0400:51:57+00:16:33
117th

275

Kathryn TolsonF21stV504th00:51:5800:52:10+00:17:27
118th

34

Peter CanavanM97thOPEN78th00:51:5800:52:10+00:17:27
119th

360

Alex WhitehouseM98thV5020th00:52:1000:52:14+00:17:39
120th

217

Julia PenningtonF22ndV505thAbingdon Athletics Club00:52:0900:52:14+00:17:38
121st

53

Sean CookeM99thOPEN79th00:51:4900:52:24+00:17:18
122nd

248

Tom ShawM100thOPEN80thOxford City AC00:52:2500:52:34+00:17:54
123rd

273

Andrew ThorntonM101stOPEN81st00:52:5100:52:57+00:18:20
124th

182

John MayallM102ndV5021st00:52:4300:52:59+00:18:12
125th

362

Mark Andrew HarveyM103rdV5022nd00:52:4700:52:59+00:18:16
126th

347

Damian BallM104thOPEN82nd00:52:4300:52:59+00:18:12
127th

189

Adrian MertensM105thOPEN83rd00:52:4200:53:02+00:18:11
128th

265

Freddie SyrettM106thOPEN84th00:52:2600:53:02+00:17:55
129th

25

Alan BishopM107thV5023rd00:52:5100:53:03+00:18:20
130th

129

Alistair HoltM108thOPEN85th00:52:5500:53:04+00:18:24
131st

110

Jonathan GriffithsM109thOPEN86th00:52:3700:53:05+00:18:06
132nd

23

Amy BergmanF23rdOPEN18th00:52:4800:53:06+00:18:17
133rd

72

Ross DitchburnM110thOPEN87th00:52:3900:53:10+00:18:08
134th

244

Chris ScottM111stV5024th00:52:4400:53:13+00:18:13
135th

279

Julian TranterM112ndOPEN88thHeadington Road Runners00:53:1300:53:20+00:18:42
136th

253

Joanna SlezakF24thOPEN19th00:53:2000:53:35+00:18:49
137th

130

Sophie HorsleyF25thOPEN20th00:53:1500:53:37+00:18:44
138th

386

Michael AspinalM113rdOPEN89th00:54:0000:54:08+00:19:29
139th

353

Matthew WhittleM114thOPEN90th00:53:3800:54:10+00:19:07
140th

195

Katherine MossF26thOPEN21st00:54:0200:54:13+00:19:31
141st

101

Lisa GilholmF27thOPEN22ndabingdon athletics00:54:2100:54:33+00:19:50
142nd

83

Stuart FlanaganM115thOPEN91st00:54:1500:54:37+00:19:44
143rd

344

Karen AndersF28thOPEN23rd00:54:3000:54:41+00:19:59
144th

94

Matthew GangeM116thOPEN92nd00:54:2400:54:44+00:19:53
145th

201

Chris MundayM117thOPEN93rd00:53:5000:54:44+00:19:19
146th

281

Matthias TurnerM118thOPEN94th00:54:3400:54:47+00:20:03
147th

76

Charlie DuffyM119thOPEN95th00:54:1800:54:50+00:19:47
148th

392

Peter BakerM120thOPEN96th00:54:3900:55:03+00:20:08
149th

224

Addy PorterF29thOPEN24thHeadington Road Runners00:54:5500:55:06+00:20:24
150th

158

William LaverM121stOPEN97th00:54:5500:55:08+00:20:24
151st

240

Conor RourkeM122ndOPEN98th00:54:5200:55:10+00:20:21
152nd

194

Andy MortonM123rdOPEN99th00:54:4000:55:14+00:20:09
153rd

126

Graham HillM124thV5025th00:54:3500:55:16+00:20:04
154th

125

Louise HillF30thOPEN25thDidcot Runner's00:55:1000:55:21+00:20:39
155th

365

Lewis Albert CousinsM125thOPEN100th00:55:2000:55:32+00:20:49
156th

186

Catriona McmenaminF31stOPEN26th00:55:1600:55:35+00:20:45
157th

237

Chris RoseM126thOPEN101st00:54:5900:55:39+00:20:28
158th

342

Lee HorrocksM127thOPEN102nd00:55:3200:55:40+00:21:01
159th

27

Jo BlissF32ndOPEN27thBLISS00:55:2900:55:49+00:20:58
160th

288

Clara WaltonF33rdOPEN28th00:55:2500:55:50+00:20:54
161st

75

Andy DuffyM128thV5026th00:55:1900:55:51+00:20:48
162nd

366

Kristina JacksonF34thOPEN29th00:55:4800:56:06+00:21:17
163rd

295

Luke WilliamsonM129thOPEN103rd00:56:0200:56:23+00:21:31
164th

345

Phillip BoothM130thV5027th00:56:1600:56:31+00:21:45
165th

350

Holly SmithF35thOPEN30th00:56:2800:56:37+00:21:57
166th

349

William TurnerM131stOPEN104th00:56:3100:56:40+00:22:00
167th

96

Lorna GardnerF36thOPEN31st00:55:5900:56:50+00:21:28
168th

51

Katherine ConeyF37thOPEN32nd00:56:3100:56:52+00:22:00
169th

370

Andy LeeM132ndOPEN105th00:56:3400:56:58+00:22:03
170th

227

Louise PrimeF38thOPEN33rdprime00:56:2100:57:08+00:21:50
171st

374

Alice PennefatherF39thOPEN34th00:56:2200:57:10+00:21:51
172nd

147

Sophie KeayF40thOPEN35th00:57:0500:57:17+00:22:34
173rd

116

Chris HaincockM133rdOPEN106th00:57:0600:57:18+00:22:35
174th

356

Corina TudoracheF41stOPEN36th00:57:0900:57:42+00:22:38
175th

251

Kalli SheppardF42ndOPEN37thSpence Sheppard00:57:2500:57:47+00:22:54
176th

91

Nicola FreemanF43rdOPEN38thHarwell Harriers Running Club00:57:3400:57:52+00:23:03
177th

92

Paul FreemanM134thOPEN107th00:57:3300:57:52+00:23:02
178th

290

Lisa WardleF44thV506th00:57:2100:57:54+00:22:50
179th

95

Anindo GangulyM135thOPEN108th00:57:5200:58:09+00:23:21
180th

247

Ellie SharpsF45thOPEN39thRunWallingford00:57:5200:58:19+00:23:21
181st

84

Robert FlemingM136thV5028th00:57:3100:58:20+00:23:00
182nd

304

Beckie YoungF46thOPEN40th00:57:4000:58:25+00:23:09
183rd

250

Nigel ShepherdM137thV5029th00:58:2600:58:26+00:23:55
184th

104

Robert GleaveM138thOPEN109th00:58:1000:58:27+00:23:39
185th

12

James AskerM139thOPEN110th00:57:4900:58:32+00:23:18
186th

225

Nichola PoultonF47thOPEN41stHarwell Harriers00:58:1000:58:33+00:23:39
187th

292

Ruth WhetterF48thOPEN42nd00:58:1900:58:35+00:23:48
188th

233

John RedheadM140thOPEN111stDidcot Runners00:57:5400:58:36+00:23:23
189th

137

Richard HuttM141stOPEN112nd00:57:5400:58:44+00:23:23
190th

210

Mark OsbornM142ndOPEN113rd00:58:2300:58:49+00:23:52
191st

63

Ollie CranfieldM143rdOPEN114th00:58:0700:58:53+00:23:36
192nd

62

Janet CranF49thOPEN43rd00:58:3300:59:03+00:24:02
193rd

340

Jonathan BoyneM144thOPEN115th00:58:5300:59:04+00:24:22
194th

230

sinead QuinnF50thOPEN44thRun Wallingford00:58:4600:59:15+00:24:15
195th

198

Declan MoynihanM145thOPEN116th00:58:4700:59:15+00:24:16
196th

139

Warren JacksonM146thOPEN117thON THE RUN00:59:1200:59:26+00:24:41
197th

380

Ally PottsF51stOPEN45th00:58:3700:59:29+00:24:06
198th

385

Amy BrennanF52ndOPEN46th00:58:3700:59:29+00:24:06
199th

266

Daniel TaberM147thOPEN118th00:58:3800:59:34+00:24:07
200th

133

Carla HowesF53rdOPEN47th00:59:0800:59:39+00:24:37
201st

45

Jim ChiazzeseM148thOPEN119th00:59:0400:59:39+00:24:33
202nd

77

Adam DunwellM149thOPEN120th00:58:5900:59:42+00:24:28
203rd

117

Lisa HaleF54thOPEN48th00:59:1300:59:43+00:24:42
204th

207

Christopher NicholsonM150thOPEN121st00:58:4800:59:43+00:24:17
205th

80

Emma ElthamF55thOPEN49th00:58:5300:59:46+00:24:22
206th

364

Sophie BeggF56thOPEN50th00:59:3900:59:46+00:25:08
207th

239

Judith RossF57thV507th00:59:2700:59:51+00:24:56
208th

294

LOUISE WilliamsF58thOPEN51st00:59:2201:00:05+00:24:51
209th

396

Patrick BinchyM151stV5030th00:59:5101:00:11+00:25:20
210th

397

Siobhan BinchyF59thV508th00:59:5301:00:12+00:25:22
211st

262

Sharon StroudF60thOPEN52nd00:59:5401:00:24+00:25:23
212nd

351

Heather WormaldF61stOPEN53rd01:00:2201:00:51+00:25:51
213rd

285

Richard UnderhillM152ndOPEN122nd01:00:3901:01:14+00:26:08
214th

187

Ignacio Medina-ariasM153rdOPEN123rd01:01:0201:01:18+00:26:31
215th

145

Claire JonesF62ndOPEN54thDidcot Runners01:01:0301:01:35+00:26:32
216th

156

theresa LambleF63rdOPEN55th01:01:0401:01:36+00:26:33
217th

49

Sarah ColemanF64thOPEN56thDidcot Runners01:00:5801:01:39+00:26:27
218th

47

Naomi ClarkF65thOPEN57thLES CROUPIERS01:01:0301:01:43+00:26:32
219th

97

Ian GascoigneM154thV5031st01:01:1401:02:00+00:26:43
220th

24

susie BesfordF66thV509th01:01:4001:02:06+00:27:09
221st

339

Angela HeslopF67thV5010th01:01:3601:02:07+00:27:05
222nd

178

Helena MalhommeF68thOPEN58th01:02:1001:02:23+00:27:39
223rd

149

Grace KerriganF69thOPEN59th01:01:5801:02:26+00:27:27
224th

123

Teresa HeavenF70thOPEN60th01:01:5101:02:35+00:27:20
225th

300

Darren WoodleyM155thV5032nd01:02:1201:02:42+00:27:41
226th

131

Ben HoulihanM156thOPEN124th01:02:2001:02:45+00:27:49
227th

338

Micky BoneM157thOPEN125th01:02:2901:02:46+00:27:58
228th

257

Chris StevenM158thOPEN126thFugro01:02:0101:02:51+00:27:30
229th

287

Angela VaughanF71stOPEN61st01:02:0301:02:53+00:27:32
230th

57

Lucie Cotmore-brownF72ndOPEN62nd01:02:1101:02:54+00:27:40
231st

128

Rachael HoltF73rdOPEN63rd01:02:3201:02:55+00:28:01
232nd

13

Sally AxonF74thV5011th01:02:2401:03:05+00:27:53
233rd

114

Katie GuyattF75thOPEN64th01:02:1901:03:11+00:27:48
234th

170

EWAN MacgillivrayM159thOPEN127th01:02:2701:03:12+00:27:56
235th

226

Vicki PowisF76thOPEN65th01:02:5901:03:50+00:28:28
236th

180

Eleanor MatthewsF77thOPEN66th01:03:4101:03:55+00:29:10
237th

382

Mark PearceM160thV5033rd01:03:4001:04:05+00:29:09
238th

302

Michelle WortF78thOPEN67th01:03:4401:04:06+00:29:13
239th

277

Emily TorrensF79thOPEN68th01:03:3501:04:21+00:29:04
240th

221

Neil PocockM161stV5034thBENSON STRIDERS01:04:1801:04:57+00:29:47
241st

222

Rachel PollardF80thOPEN69th01:04:2801:04:58+00:29:57
242nd

191

Sarah MilesF81stOPEN70th01:04:2801:04:59+00:29:57
243rd

203

Emma NeachellF82ndOPEN71stRun Wallingford01:04:5501:05:31+00:30:24
244th

209

Lorraine O'learyF83rdOPEN72nd01:04:4401:05:33+00:30:13
245th

269

Alexander TaylorM162ndOPEN128th01:05:1201:05:34+00:30:41
246th

5

Kelly AhmedF84thOPEN73rd01:05:1301:05:34+00:30:42
247th

188

Pascale MedioniF85thV5012th01:05:2301:05:49+00:30:52
248th

103

Steven GipsonM163rdV5035th01:05:1901:05:50+00:30:48
249th

388

David FiddamanM164thOPEN129th01:05:0201:05:51+00:30:31
250th

171

Carolyn MachinF86thV5013th01:05:2401:06:00+00:30:53
251st

173

Tracey MaclarenF87thV5014th01:05:4301:06:02+00:31:12
252nd

60

Daniel CoxheadM165thOPEN130th01:05:4401:06:03+00:31:13
253rd

159

Ed LecorgneM166thOPEN131st01:05:1201:06:03+00:30:41
254th

259

Rob StevensonM167thOPEN132nd01:05:2601:06:07+00:30:55
255th

17

Aaron BakerM168thOPEN133rd01:05:3301:06:11+00:31:02
256th

19

James BastinM169thOPEN134th01:05:3201:06:11+00:31:01
257th

87

Stephanie-jane FoggF88thOPEN74thBastin01:05:3801:06:15+00:31:07
258th

106

Elizabeth GodfreyF89thV5015th01:05:4801:06:16+00:31:17
259th

105

Neil GodfreyM170thV5036th01:05:4801:06:17+00:31:17
260th

343

Joanne MeyersF90thOPEN75th01:06:3401:07:07+00:32:03
261st

118

Cynthia HametnerF91stV5016th01:07:2401:07:33+00:32:53
262nd

16

Graham BagleyM171stOPEN135th01:07:1101:07:48+00:32:40
263rd

55

Catharine CooksleyF92ndOPEN76th01:07:0501:07:51+00:32:34
264th

212

Evan ParryM172ndOPEN136th01:07:2101:07:57+00:32:50
265th

229

Lindsay PritchardF93rdOPEN77th01:07:4001:08:19+00:33:09
266th

286

Andrew UnsworthM173rdOPEN137th01:07:4101:08:35+00:33:10
267th

146

Richard KeaneM174thOPEN138th01:07:5501:08:50+00:33:24
268th

20

Sarah BeckF94thOPEN78th01:08:3101:08:52+00:34:00
269th

284

Jo UnderhillF95thOPEN79th01:08:1201:09:00+00:33:41
270th

379

Susannah NaylorF96thOPEN80th01:08:0701:09:01+00:33:36
271st

352

David PoulterM175thOPEN139th01:08:5901:09:39+00:34:28
272nd

172

Vaughan MachinM176thV5037th01:08:5701:09:41+00:34:26
273rd

211

Alison Osborne-robertsF97thV5017thWhite Horse Harriers01:09:2701:09:43+00:34:56
274th

271

Yasmin TaylorF98thOPEN81st01:09:2701:09:49+00:34:56
275th

164

Helen LinfordF99thOPEN82nd01:09:2801:09:59+00:34:57
276th

31

Louise BrownF100thOPEN83rd01:09:3501:10:13+00:35:04
277th

32

Robert BrownM177thV5038th01:09:3501:10:14+00:35:04
278th

140

Susan JamesF101stV5018thAbingdon Athketics01:10:0001:10:32+00:35:29
279th

252

Anthony SkillingM178thV5039th01:09:4101:10:37+00:35:10
280th

249

TRACY ShaylerF102ndOPEN84th01:10:5601:11:18+00:36:25
281st

176

Clare MaherF103rdOPEN85th01:10:5701:11:23+00:36:26
282nd

238

Kirsty RossF104thOPEN86th01:11:0101:11:25+00:36:30
283rd

18

Sean BastinM179thOPEN140th01:10:5801:11:35+00:36:27
284th

256

hannah SnookF105thOPEN87th01:11:0901:11:47+00:36:38
285th

228

Anna PriorF106thOPEN88th01:11:0901:11:47+00:36:38
286th

167

Geoff LitterickM180thV5040th01:11:1201:12:01+00:36:41
287th

111

Rachel GuardF107thOPEN89thGuard01:11:1701:12:06+00:36:46
288th

175

Kate MacleodM181stOPEN141st01:11:1801:12:17+00:36:47
289th

246

Emma SeymourF108thOPEN90th01:11:3401:12:19+00:37:03
290th

41

Jane ChannonF109thV5019th01:11:4801:12:24+00:37:17
291st

42

Victoria ChannonF110thOPEN91st01:11:4901:12:24+00:37:18
292nd

202

Cathy MundyF111stV5020th01:11:4901:12:25+00:37:18
293rd

58

Victoria CoulsonF112ndOPEN92nd01:11:3601:12:26+00:37:05
294th

21

Rachel BeekenF113rdOPEN93rd01:11:3701:12:27+00:37:06
295th

143

vicki JarvisF114thOPEN94th01:11:4501:12:31+00:37:14
296th

268

Lisa TaylorF115thV5021st01:12:0601:12:41+00:37:35
297th

301

Tara WootonF116thOPEN95thUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK01:12:2501:12:44+00:37:54
298th

109

Dawn GrayF117thOPEN96th01:12:1201:13:05+00:37:41
299th

1

David AbbottM182ndOPEN142nd01:12:4601:13:09+00:38:15
300th

144

Ellen JohnF118thOPEN97th01:13:1501:14:01+00:38:44
301st

208

Neil O'farrellM183rdV5041stLorna Torrens01:14:0701:14:52+00:39:36
302nd

278

Lorna TorrensF119thV5022ndLorna Torrens01:14:0701:14:52+00:39:36
303rd

376

Amanda CurzonF120thOPEN98th01:14:4301:15:10+00:40:12
304th

235

Clare RobinsonF121stOPEN99thAVTC01:16:0601:16:53+00:41:35
305th

132

Zoe HoulihanF122ndOPEN100th01:16:3401:16:58+00:42:03
306th

399

Emmeline SmithF123rdOPEN101st01:17:0301:17:51+00:42:32
307th

213

Emmaline PayneF124thOPEN102nd01:17:5401:18:23+00:43:23
308th

276

Iain ToolinM184thV5042nd01:18:1201:18:53+00:43:41
309th

196

Chantal MoynihanF125thOPEN103rd01:18:5401:19:21+00:44:23
310th

234

GEOFF RobersonM185thV5043rd01:18:4301:19:39+00:44:12
311st

85

Simon FletcherM186thV5044th01:19:1501:19:49+00:44:44
312nd

86

Cakes FletcherF126thV5023rd01:19:1901:19:54+00:44:48
313rd

93

ANNA GainF127thV5024th01:19:5601:20:12+00:45:25
314th

305

Andrew YoungM187thOPEN143rd01:20:2601:21:18+00:45:55
315th

52

Sarah ConnelF128thOPEN104th01:20:4201:21:25+00:46:11
316th

267

Tracey TalbotF129thV5025th01:20:3501:21:33+00:46:04
317th

151

DEnise KingF130thV5026th01:23:3401:24:30+00:49:03
318th

197

Katherine MoynihanF131stOPEN105th01:27:2201:27:50+00:52:51
DNF (2 in total)
-

28

Alison BloomfieldFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

184

Kirsten MccallFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Windsor Autumn Duathlon series - Race 2 and Half Marathon 2018-11-17 08:30:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00