'Staunton Harold Triathlon' 2018

Jun
24
2018

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 14 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 4 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Super Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2018-06-24 07:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (96 in total)
1st

238

Greg CherryM1st30-391stPMA Race Team00:49:19-
2nd

252

Ian PhillipsM2nd40-41st00:52:41+00:03:22
3rd

226

Matthew Harry LearM3rdU201stNOT ATTACHED00:55:07+00:05:48
4th

277

dylan ashton PerryM4thU202ndLeicester Junior Triathlon Club00:56:53+00:07:34
5th

241

Daniel JonesM5th30-392ndFTS Race Team00:56:54+00:07:35
6th

223

MARK DolemanM6th50-591st00:58:47+00:09:28
7th

188

JASMIN SmithF1st30-391st00:59:09+00:09:50
8th

299

Matt SmithM7th40-42nd00:59:17+00:09:58
9th

297

William DolmanM8th20-291st00:59:59+00:10:40
10th

227

Bradley ColverM9thU203rdLEICESTER TRI01:00:04+00:10:45
11th

251

Chris GarnerM10th40-43rd01:00:10+00:10:51
12th

201

Steph SpencerF2nd40-41stBelper Ten Twenty01:00:18+00:10:59
13th

247

Rob RobinsonM11th40-44thBelper 10:2001:01:23+00:12:04
14th

180

Zara KnowlesF3rdU201stHuub Academy01:01:54+00:12:35
15th

189

Rachel CraftF4th30-392ndMVH TRI CLUB01:03:31+00:14:12
16th

259

Adam ZavalisM12th40-45th1485 TRIATHLON CLUB01:03:55+00:14:36
17th

184

Sarah Elizabeth GreenF5th30-393rd01:04:44+00:15:25
18th

217

Leah PopeF6th30-394thLong Eaton Triathlon01:05:04+00:15:45
19th

257

Duncan ByrneM13th40-46th01:05:12+00:15:53
20th

244

Richard BedworthM14th30-393rd01:05:14+00:15:55
21st

235

Simon ShawM15th30-394th01:05:30+00:16:11
22nd

236

Jono MarklewM16th30-395th01:05:55+00:16:36
23rd

262

John OrridgeM17th40-47th01:06:06+00:16:47
24th

194

Kelly Burnett NichollF7th40-42ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:06:31+00:17:12
25th

237

Danny SainesM18th30-396th01:06:32+00:17:13
26th

218

Samantha DolemanF8th50-591st01:06:42+00:17:23
27th

232

Richard BeesleyM19th20-292nd01:06:56+00:17:37
28th

187

Sarah MouldsF9th30-395thNA01:07:30+00:18:11
29th

250

Marcus PassM20th40-48th01:07:34+00:18:15
30th

178

James ClarkeM21st40-49th01:07:54+00:18:35
31st

225

Austin BettoneyM22ndU204thLeicester Junior Tri01:08:13+00:18:54
32nd

190

Sadie WalkerF10th30-396th01:08:16+00:18:57
33rd

266

Richard WrightM23rd50-592ndSpeedhub01:08:18+00:18:59
34th

230

Jordan WynnM24th20-293rd01:08:18+00:18:59
35th

253

Wayne ReidM25th40-410thn/a01:08:24+00:19:05
36th

246

Andrew LargeM26th30-397th01:08:29+00:19:10
37th

276

Darren FaulkenerM27th50-593rd01:08:40+00:19:21
38th

300

COLIN WhitakerM28th40-411th01:08:59+00:19:40
39th

274

Andy CopleyM29th40-412th01:09:07+00:19:48
40th

231

Douglas BirnieM30th20-294th01:10:01+00:20:42
41st

233

Joe WilliamsonM31st20-295thnone01:11:22+00:22:03
42nd

228

Sam BirchM32nd20-296th01:11:23+00:22:04
43rd

215

Debbie MarsdenF11th50-592ndlong eaton tri club01:11:31+00:22:12
44th

267

TONY GlanvilleM33rd50-594thmvh01:11:47+00:22:28
45th

268

MICHAEL ReesM34th50-595th01:11:56+00:22:37
46th

198

sarah GlanvilleF12th40-43rdmvh01:12:22+00:23:03
47th

239

Michael CockramM35th30-398th01:12:24+00:23:05
48th

206

Hayley ClarkeF13th40-44thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:12:47+00:23:28
49th

256

Guy FoulgerM36th40-413th01:14:25+00:25:06
50th

220

Katie WrightF14th30-397thTribabes01:14:43+00:25:24
51st

219

Emma HoldstockF15th30-398thTribabes01:14:58+00:25:39
52nd

177

Nigel HarrisonM37th50-596th01:15:08+00:25:49
53rd

216

Nicola Sarah GoodacreF16th50-593rdLong Eaton01:15:17+00:25:58
54th

224

David ParkinM38th40-414th01:15:19+00:26:00
55th

192

Lorna GurrF17th30-399th01:15:32+00:26:13
56th

221

Annabel NickolsF18th50-594thlong eaton tri club01:15:35+00:26:16
57th

279

Steve alan DexterM39th50-597th01:16:00+00:26:41
58th

186

Helen KirkbyF19th30-3910thnone01:16:04+00:26:45
59th

200

Caren CoonanF20th40-45th01:16:17+00:26:58
60th

269

Paul KirkM40th50-598th01:16:30+00:27:11
61st

242

Ian LargeM41st30-399th01:16:31+00:27:12
62nd

196

Vicky BallF21st40-46th01:16:40+00:27:21
63rd

222

Megan EwinsF22nd20-291stTribabes01:16:52+00:27:33
64th

271

Michael JonesM42nd60-691st01:18:47+00:29:28
65th

258

ANDREW SwiftM43rd40-415th01:20:39+00:31:20
66th

270

Mick HughesM44th60-692nd01:21:28+00:32:09
67th

275

Chris TaylorM45th40-416th01:22:31+00:33:12
68th

191

Emma BurrowsF23rd30-3911thSpeedhub01:22:38+00:33:19
69th

179

Zoe HewlettF24th30-3912th01:22:49+00:33:30
70th

249

Gavin AdkinsM46th40-417th01:22:54+00:33:35
71st

205

Sally HarropF25th40-47th01:23:38+00:34:19
72nd

265

Stephen PlummerM47th50-599th01:24:17+00:34:58
73rd

209

Emma GuestF26th50-595th01:25:47+00:36:28
74th

182

Suzi BraithwaiteF27th20-292nd01:26:47+00:37:28
75th

229

Harry WrightM48th20-297thSpeedhub01:27:18+00:37:59
76th

278

Alfie DoyleM49th50-5910th01:28:16+00:38:57
77th

243

David NewmanM50th30-3910th01:28:24+00:39:05
78th

203

Claudia WhaleF28th40-48thASHBOURNE01:28:25+00:39:06
79th

202

Teresa FoulgerF29th40-49th01:29:23+00:40:04
80th

197

Kalpita KholiaF30th40-410th01:29:49+00:40:30
81st

199

Kerry JonesF31st40-411th01:30:23+00:41:04
82nd

261

Ben FieldM51st40-418th01:30:35+00:41:16
83rd

193

Becky AdkinsF32nd40-412th01:30:49+00:41:30
84th

263

Paul ElseM52nd40-419thnone01:30:55+00:41:36
85th

298

David DudleyM53rd30-3911th01:33:16+00:43:57
86th

273

Nigel SmithM54th50-5911th01:34:15+00:44:56
87th

264

Mark HaywoodM55th40-420thNON01:34:48+00:45:29
88th

183

Lily SmithF33rd20-293rd01:34:58+00:45:39
89th

248

Ari RinkusM56th40-421st01:35:30+00:46:11
90th

260

Gareth JonesM57th40-422nd01:35:30+00:46:11
91st

212

Elaine BattisonF34th50-596thBroxtowe Tri Club01:35:51+00:46:32
92nd

208

Charlotte GentF35th40-413thn/a01:38:44+00:49:25
93rd

195

Seren SeniorF36th40-414th01:40:11+00:50:52
94th

210

Jackie NewhamF37th50-597th01:42:07+00:52:48
95th

207

Alison AtkinsF38th40-415thnone01:50:46+01:01:27
96th

245

Peter SimpsonM58th30-3912thCoalville Triathlon Club02:13:26+01:24:07

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00