Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event 2018

Jun
17
2018

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim

    — Pool swim

  • 2,000 metre Cycle

    — Closed road cycle

  • 1,000 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places110
Age range9 - 10
per entrant£25.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

Tristar 1

Triathlon | 2018-06-17 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places110
Age range9 - 10
per entrant£25.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (109 in total)
1st

249

Piper Abigail CissellF1stTS11st00:13:08-
1st

337

Monty Rupert SalmonM1stTS11st00:12:44-
1st

249

Cissell 19/12/2009U1stTS11stPiper Cissell00:13:08-
2nd

245

Bott 23/08/2008U2ndTS12ndEdie Bott00:13:35+00:00:27
2nd

245

Edie BottF1stTS11st00:13:35+00:00:27
3rd

247

Campbell 01/03/2008U3rdTS13rdLarissa Campbell00:13:37+00:00:29
3rd

247

Hannah Edith CampbellF2ndTS12nd00:13:37+00:00:29
4th

334

Thomas Joshua James RobertsM2ndTS12nd00:13:39+00:00:31
4th

251

Conway 04/06/2008U4thTS14thMartin Conway00:14:49+00:01:41
5th

250

Clement 02/10/2008U5thTS15thTrinity Clement00:14:58+00:01:50
5th

331

Henry James PurcellM3rdTS13rdBicester Triathlon Club00:13:44+00:00:36
6th

242

Bennett 10/09/2008U6thTS16thLiberty Bennett00:16:39+00:03:31
6th

338

Oliver ShearsM4thTS14th00:13:47+00:00:39
7th

277

Betsy NorthF3rdTS13rd00:13:57+00:00:49
7th

240

Allen 19/10/2009U7thTS17thjen.allen@sky.com00:18:09+00:05:01
8th

241

Allen 11/02/2008U8thTS18thHolly Allen00:18:18+00:05:10
8th

303

Jarryd alan Claydon-folleyM5thTS15thBicester Junior triathlon00:14:06+00:00:58
9th

320

Jesse Thomas James MccallumM6thTS16th00:14:08+00:01:00
10th

343

Thomas StylesM7thTS17thBicester Tri Club Juniors00:14:09+00:01:01
11th

259

Charlotte Emily HallF4thTS14th00:14:13+00:01:05
12th

330

Stanley James PhillipsM8thTS18thChapel Tri00:14:19+00:01:11
13th

347

freddie TuthillM9thTS19th00:14:23+00:01:15
14th

315

Freddy Wilf Alan IngramM10thTS110th00:14:26+00:01:18
15th

308

Charlie DuffyM11thTS111thTEAM CHERWELL00:14:34+00:01:26
16th

321

Jack Liam McgrathM12thTS112thBicester Triathlon Club00:14:39+00:01:31
17th

251

Zofia ConwayF5thTS15thBicester Tri Club00:14:49+00:01:41
18th

250

Trinity ClementF6thTS16thTri-High MultiSports Club00:14:58+00:01:50
19th

306

Reuben DawsonM13thTS113th00:15:15+00:02:07
20th

328

Rufus Ashton ParryM14thTS114th00:15:17+00:02:09
21st

344

Harry James SummertonM15thTS115th00:15:27+00:02:19
22nd

298

Thomas Edward AutyM16thTS116th00:15:31+00:02:23
23rd

282

Connie Louise PrinceF7thTS17th00:15:37+00:02:29
24th

269

Marnie LineF8thTS18th00:15:44+00:02:36
25th

316

Thomas JenningsM17thTS117th00:15:51+00:02:43
26th

286

Florence Molly SalmonF9thTS19th00:16:06+00:02:58
27th

274

Lily MetcalfeF10thTS110th00:16:08+00:03:00
28th

318

Sam KingM18thTS118th00:16:13+00:03:05
29th

335

Charles Henry Ray RobinsonM19thTS119thBeachborough Ttri00:16:13+00:03:05
30th

265

Eve Alice JamesF11thTS111th00:16:14+00:03:06
31st

299

William Edward BellinghamM20thTS120thBeachborough School Tri Club00:16:19+00:03:11
32nd

336

Alfie RyderM21stTS121stTEAM CHERWELL00:16:22+00:03:14
33rd

324

George Connor MorrisM22ndTS122ndRugby Junior Tri Club00:16:23+00:03:15
34th

326

Harrison John NewmanM23rdTS123rd00:16:30+00:03:22
35th

314

George Henry IllingworthM24thTS124th00:16:32+00:03:24
36th

340

Oscar SpenceM25thTS125th00:16:34+00:03:26
37th

252

Jemima CooperF12thTS112th00:16:37+00:03:29
38th

294

Dorothea Isobel Ann WalpoleF13thTS113th00:16:39+00:03:31
39th

242

Liberty BennettF14thTS114th00:16:39+00:03:31
40th

264

Elsie Margaret JacobsF15thTS115th00:16:45+00:03:37
41st

305

James DarbishireM26thTS126thThames Valley Tristars00:16:45+00:03:37
42nd

288

Olivia May ShaldersF16thTS116thKineton Primary School00:16:50+00:03:42
43rd

291

Isobel StuchfieldF17thTS117th00:16:52+00:03:44
44th

329

Luke John PerryM27thTS127th00:16:57+00:03:49
45th

296

Lauren WebbF18thTS118th00:16:58+00:03:50
46th

325

William James MorrisM28thTS128thBicester Triathlon Club00:17:00+00:03:52
47th

309

William Joseph FaulknerM29thTS129th00:17:05+00:03:57
48th

353

Toby LukerM30thTS130th00:17:05+00:03:57
49th

350

Joe WilliamsM31stTS131st00:17:08+00:04:00
50th

333

Joe Arthur RichardsM32ndTS132nd00:17:10+00:04:02
51st

295

Katie WebbF19thTS119th00:17:11+00:04:03
52nd

322

Callum Spencer McintoshM33rdTS133rdBicester Triathlon Club Junior00:17:11+00:04:03
53rd

339

Cameron SlevinM34thTS134th00:17:11+00:04:03
54th

312

ellis joseph HoldsworthM35thTS135th00:17:12+00:04:04
55th

302

Oliver ChapmanM36thTS136th00:17:16+00:04:08
56th

341

William StilesM37thTS137thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:17:17+00:04:09
57th

261

Hannah HawtinF20thTS120thBicester Junior Triathlon Club00:17:17+00:04:09
58th

289

Gracie SimonsF21stTS121stBicester Triathlon Club00:17:26+00:04:18
59th

263

Isabel Rose Hinde-smithF22ndTS122nd00:17:37+00:04:29
60th

285

Lottie Elizabeth RoseF23rdTS123rdTEAM MK00:17:38+00:04:30
61st

278

Isla NurserF24thTS124thTEAM CHERWELL00:17:41+00:04:33
62nd

279

Olivia Grace OrmeF25thTS125th00:17:49+00:04:41
63rd

267

Abigail Masie JonesF26thTS126thBicester Junior Tri Club00:17:49+00:04:41
64th

271

Alice AlderF27thTS127th00:17:51+00:04:43
65th

300

Samuel J F BridgeM38thTS138th00:17:58+00:04:50
66th

349

Freddie WalkerM39thTS139thBeachborough00:17:58+00:04:50
67th

253

Rosie Elisabeth DownesF28thTS128th00:18:00+00:04:52
68th

281

Laura PearsonF29thTS129th00:18:04+00:04:56
69th

257

Lucy GoochF30thTS130th00:18:07+00:04:59
70th

304

Finlay Duncan CunninghamM40thTS140th00:18:07+00:04:59
71st

240

Holly Leah AllenF31stTS131stRugby Triathlon Club00:18:09+00:05:01
72nd

241

N AF32ndTS132nd00:18:18+00:05:10
73rd

313

Toby HoughM41stTS141stRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:18:26+00:05:18
74th

284

Layla RoseF33rdTS133rdRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:18:35+00:05:27
75th

307

William David DredgeM42ndTS142ndRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:18:43+00:05:35
76th

273

Flora Frances Merryf34thTS134th00:18:53+00:05:45
77th

323

Joshua MooreM43rdTS143rdPACTRAC00:18:55+00:05:47
78th

345

Lachlan ThomsonM44thTS144thTeam Milton Keynes00:18:56+00:05:48
79th

254

Emma Marie FerleyF35thTS135th00:19:00+00:05:52
80th

319

Harry LawleyM45thTS145thTEAM MK00:19:01+00:05:53
81st

266

Evie JasperF36thTS136thBicester Tri Club00:19:05+00:05:57
82nd

317

Luca JohnstonM46thTS146th00:19:09+00:06:01
83rd

297

Layla May WilliamsF37thTS137th00:19:17+00:06:09
84th

244

Lucy BertinoF38thTS138thBeachborough club00:19:34+00:06:26
85th

292

Georgina UnderhillF39thTS139th00:20:10+00:07:02
86th

280

Kezia ParryF40thTS140thBarbara Parry00:20:13+00:07:05
87th

352

M47thTS147th00:20:45+00:07:37
87th

352

F41stTS141st00:20:45+00:07:37
88th

354

Anya SnelsonF42ndTS142nd00:20:54+00:07:46
89th

351

Haydn YoungM47thTS147th00:21:08+00:08:00
90th

342

Abraham Walter StockfordM48thTS148th00:21:15+00:08:07
91st

290

Madeleine SmithF43rdTS143rdTEAM CHERWELL00:22:16+00:09:08
92nd

293

Bella Wall MorrisF44thTS144th00:22:18+00:09:10
93rd

311

Noah HarrisM49thTS149thBeachborough triathlon club00:22:26+00:09:18
94th

287

Jessica SamsF45thTS145thPhoenix Tri-MK00:22:36+00:09:28
95th

346

Nate Henry TiltM50thTS150thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:23:20+00:10:12
96th

260

Lily Mae HarrisF46thTS146th00:23:32+00:10:24
97th

301

Joseph CampbellM51stTS151st00:23:56+00:10:48
98th

276

Iris MurphyF47thTS147th00:24:00+00:10:52
99th

255

Rosie Eleanor GellF48thTS148th00:25:56+00:12:48
DNF (1 in total)
-

248

Heather Claire CissellFTS100:00:00-
Started (21 in total)
-

252

Cooper 28/03/2008UTS1Alison Cooper00:00:00-
-

274

Metcalfe 07/10/2008UTS1Lily Metcalfe00:00:00-
-

261

Hawtin 09/12/2009UTS1Sam Hawtin00:00:00-
-

269

Line 30/09/2008UTS1Nicky Line00:00:00-
-

255

Gell 05/10/2009UTS1Cassie Gell00:00:00-
-

248

Cissell 18/01/2008UTS1Piper Cissell00:00:00-
-

267

Jones 27/06/2009UTS1Rebecca Jones00:00:00-
-

257

Gooch 13/10/2009UTS1Lucy Gooch00:00:00-
-

332

Oscar Antoni ReynoldsMTS100:00:00-
-

265

James 16/06/2008UTS1Eve James00:00:00-
-

253

Downes 09/01/2008UTS1katy.downes@icloud.com00:00:00-
-

277

North 24/09/2008UTS1Tom North00:00:00-
-

264

Jacobs 09/10/2008UTS1Suzann00:00:00-
-

273

Merry 02/11/2009UTS1Nicola Merry00:00:00-
-

260

Harris 25/01/2008UTS1Lily Harris00:00:00-
-

268

Lennox 19/11/2009UTS1Karen Lennox00:00:00-
-

259

Hall 04/02/2008UTS1Charlotte Hall00:00:00-
-

266

Jasper 10/07/2009UTS1brown.hayley67@yahoo.com00:00:00-
-

254

Ferley 12/02/2008UTS1Claire Ferley00:00:00-
-

244

Bertino 20/11/2009UTS1karenbertino@gmail.com00:00:00-
-

263

Hinde-Smith 29/03/2009UTS1Michelle Hinde-Smith00:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00