Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event 2018

Jun
17
2018

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — Pool swim

  • 4,000 metre Cycle

    — Closed road cycle

  • 2,000 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places120
Age range11 - 12
per entrant£25.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 1st Jun 2018, 10:00

Map

TriStar 2

Triathlon | 2018-06-17 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places120
Age range11 - 12
per entrant£25.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 1st Jun 2018, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (101 in total)
1st

168

Patrick AtkinsonM1stTS21st00:20:52-
2nd

218

George SnowM2ndTS22nd00:21:19+00:00:27
3rd

207

quinn cameron Miell-ingramM3rdTS23rd00:21:32+00:00:40
4th

153

Lucy Marie PhillipsF1stTS21st00:21:51+00:00:59
5th

203

Timothy Harry JonesM4thTS24thBicester Tri Juniors00:22:28+00:01:36
6th

187

Samuel William DavisM5thTS25th00:23:09+00:02:17
7th

210

Cameron Joel MorganM6thTS26th00:23:12+00:02:20
8th

190

Haydn Farrell LecointeM7thTS27th00:23:19+00:02:27
9th

140

Anna JolliffeF2ndTS22ndBicester Triathlon Club Juniors00:23:23+00:02:31
10th

151

Anna PattersonF3rdTS23rd00:23:38+00:02:46
11th

167

Ralph Alexander AllenM8thTS28th00:23:47+00:02:55
12th

196

Alex HaycockM9thTS29th00:23:47+00:02:55
13th

199

Miles William HornerM10thTS210th00:23:50+00:02:58
14th

126

Imogen CoxF4thTS24th00:24:13+00:03:21
15th

132

Evie Rose ElsonF5thTS25thThames Valley Tristars00:24:22+00:03:30
16th

209

Jake MorganM11thTS211thTEAM CHERWELL00:24:37+00:03:45
17th

150

Freya Louise PamphlettF6thTS26thTEAM CHERWELL00:24:50+00:03:58
18th

232

Ella JoyceF7thTS27th00:24:51+00:03:59
19th

234

Jacob Michael HawtinM12thTS212thBicester Tri Club00:24:52+00:04:00
20th

198

Aidan HolmanM13thTS213th00:24:53+00:04:01
21st

134

Caitlin Elizabeth Jane HavishamF8thTS28th00:24:54+00:04:02
22nd

197

Finlay HolmanM14thTS214thBicester Tri00:25:00+00:04:08
23rd

205

Jack LennoxM15thTS215thTEAM MK00:25:00+00:04:08
24th

175

Charlie Jack Haworth BrockM16thTS216th00:25:00+00:04:08
25th

165

Olivia WinksF9thTS29th00:25:04+00:04:12
26th

214

George PreslandM17thTS217thLetchworth RUFC00:25:15+00:04:23
27th

235

Connor TraynorM18thTS218th00:25:16+00:04:24
28th

178

Will BrownM19thTS219th00:25:23+00:04:31
29th

192

Archer Jeffrey GilhomeM20thTS220thBicester Triathlon Club Juniors00:25:45+00:04:53
30th

176

Riley Callum BrooksM21stTS221stBicester Tri00:25:51+00:04:59
31st

186

William DarbishireM22ndTS222ndThames Valley Tristars00:26:02+00:05:10
32nd

195

Aaron HamiltonM23rdTS223rd00:26:15+00:05:23
33rd

217

Leo ShipleyM24thTS224th00:26:20+00:05:28
34th

188

Jonty DuffyM25thTS225thTEAM CHERWELL00:26:27+00:05:35
35th

221

Taylor Robert Dean WadeM26thTS226th00:26:30+00:05:38
36th

177

Luke BroomheadM27thTS227thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:26:32+00:05:40
37th

212

Kai Patrick NurserM28thTS228thTEAM CHERWELL00:26:38+00:05:46
38th

219

Ben SuttonM29thTS229th00:26:45+00:05:53
39th

213

Leo ParryM30thTS230th00:26:55+00:06:03
40th

215

George RiceM31stTS231st00:27:03+00:06:11
41st

180

Edward Philip Frederick CassidyM32ndTS232ndNorthants Tri Club00:27:09+00:06:17
42nd

226

Ben WebbM33rdTS233rd00:27:11+00:06:19
43rd

120

Emma AndrewsF10thTS210th00:27:12+00:06:20
44th

158

Scarlett SandersF11thTS211th00:27:15+00:06:23
45th

231

Esme Evelina RaeF12thTS212th00:27:17+00:06:25
46th

127

Isobel CoxF13thTS213th00:27:21+00:06:29
47th

142

Georgia Polly May LineF14thTS214th00:27:27+00:06:35
48th

154

Ella Florence PurcellF15thTS215thBicester Triathlon Club00:27:28+00:06:36
49th

201

Archie JacobsM34thTS234th00:27:29+00:06:37
50th

143

Orla McardleF16thTS216th00:27:31+00:06:39
51st

183

Cameron ClarkeM35thTS235th00:27:35+00:06:43
52nd

162

Georgia Eleanor Diane Francis StilesF17thTS217thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:27:53+00:07:01
53rd

184

Tobias Blaxland CulverhouseM36thTS236thBicesyer Tri Club00:27:56+00:07:04
54th

204

Jamie KingM37thTS237th00:27:58+00:07:06
55th

211

Thomas Patrick NageleM38thTS238th00:27:58+00:07:06
56th

137

Fleur Rosa IllingworthF18thTS218th00:27:59+00:07:07
57th

185

Swayam Ujjwal DahiwelkarM39thTS239thTEAM MK00:28:03+00:07:11
58th

181

Robert Derek CharltonM40thTS240thBicester Tri Juniors00:28:10+00:07:18
59th

152

Livvy PearsonF19thTS219th00:28:22+00:07:30
60th

135

Emily Josephine HaywardF20thTS220thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:28:28+00:07:36
61st

141

Harriet JoslinF21stTS221stChapel Tri00:28:34+00:07:42
62nd

138

Anneliesa JohnsonF22ndTS222ndTEAM MK00:28:38+00:07:46
63rd

156

Lottie RandsF23rdTS223rdBicester Tri Juniors00:28:45+00:07:53
64th

208

Thomas MordueM41stTS241stTEAM CHERWELL00:28:48+00:07:56
65th

194

Jasper GreenhalghM42ndTS242ndTEAM MK00:28:52+00:08:00
66th

171

Myron Rhys BarnettM43rdTS243rd00:28:53+00:08:01
67th

166

Liberty YoungF24thTS224th00:28:54+00:08:02
68th

182

Fionn ClareM44thTS244th00:28:58+00:08:06
69th

145

Clover Cecile MerryF25thTS225th00:29:17+00:08:25
70th

147

Eleanor Jane MoynihanF26thTS226th00:29:17+00:08:25
71st

128

Isobel CrabbF27thTS227th00:29:21+00:08:29
72nd

164

Stephanie UnderhillF28thTS228th00:29:21+00:08:29
73rd

230

Christian GibbsM45thTS245th00:29:31+00:08:39
74th

216

Thomas SerjeantM46thTS246th00:29:32+00:08:40
75th

160

Evie SimonsF29thTS229thBicester Triathlon Club00:29:34+00:08:42
76th

224

Lukas Charles WahlenM47thTS247thsibford school00:29:34+00:08:42
77th

233

Imogen LukerF30thTS230th00:29:36+00:08:44
78th

146

Faith Beatrice MerryF31stTS231st00:30:03+00:09:11
79th

159

Lena Screech-deanF32ndTS232nd00:30:21+00:09:29
80th

131

zoe DredgeF33rdTS233rdRugby Junior Tri Club00:30:31+00:09:39
81st

220

Charlie TuthillM48thTS248th00:30:31+00:09:39
82nd

163

Olivia TaylorF34thTS234th00:30:53+00:10:01
83rd

123

Catherine BeckF35thTS235th00:31:07+00:10:15
84th

161

Isobel SpenceF36thTS236th00:31:14+00:10:22
85th

148

Freya Aurelia NicolF37thTS237th00:31:15+00:10:23
86th

136

Kitty HowardF38thTS238th00:31:18+00:10:26
87th

200

Adam HunterM49thTS249th00:31:38+00:10:46
88th

124

Molly Elizabeth BellinghamF39thTS239thBeachborough School Tri Club00:32:27+00:11:35
89th

125

Mia Grace BusbyF40thTS240thBicester Tri Club00:32:34+00:11:42
90th

206

Alex Patrick LoftusM50thTS250th00:32:55+00:12:03
91st

122

Sky ArmstrongF41stTS241stBicester Tri Jnrs00:33:03+00:12:11
92nd

121

Anna ArmstrongF42ndTS242ndLeighton Buzzard Triathlong Club00:33:35+00:12:43
93rd

144

Isla McgillF43rdTS243rd00:33:51+00:12:59
94th

193

Colby GlossyM51stTS251stTEAM MK00:34:12+00:13:20
95th

129

Lily Grace CulverhouseF44thTS244thBicester Tri Club00:34:32+00:13:40
96th

173

Joe William BeswickM52ndTS252nd00:34:58+00:14:06
97th

130

Francesca DavisF45thTS245th00:35:31+00:14:39
98th

157

Katie RoseF46thTS246thRugby Triathlon Club00:35:49+00:14:57
99th

172

Tom George BeswickM53rdTS253rd00:37:37+00:16:45
100th

139

Emily JohnstoneF47thTS247th00:38:11+00:17:19
101st

227

Evan YoungM54thTS254th00:40:24+00:19:32
Started (1 in total)
-

235

U00:00:00-
DQ (6 in total)
-

179

Toby BursnallMTS200:00:00-
-

174

William John BlountMTS200:00:00-
-

170

Harry AtkinsonMTS2Beachborough00:00:00-
-

223

Oskar Maximillian WahlenMTS2sibford school00:00:00-
-

191

Callum GilesMTS2Northants junior triathlon team00:00:00-
-

228

Conor MacarthurMTS200:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Nottingham Absolute Tristar and Youth Triathlon Tristart 2018-09-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2018-08-19 10:00:00
Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-09-02 08:00:00
Castle Howard Triathlon 11-12yrs 2018-07-21 08:00:00