Knowle Fun Run 2018

May
20
2018

10K Run

Running | 2018-05-20 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (710 in total)
1st

49

Amittai Ben-israelM1stAdult Male 10km1stHayesies Harriers00:34:0000:34:00-
1st

787

Dan WildeyM1stAdult Male 10km1st00:30:0400:30:04-
2nd

542

Zach NolanM2ndAdult Male 10km2ndHayesies Harriers00:34:0100:34:01+00:00:01
3rd

755

GARETH WainwrightM3rdAdult Male 10km3rdKnowle & Dorridge RC A00:34:0300:34:03+00:00:03
4th

518

Chris MorganM4thAdult Male 10km4thKnowle & Dorridge RC A00:34:2600:34:26+00:00:26
5th

401

Darren JohnM5thAdult Male 10km5thKnowle & Dorridge RC A00:35:1300:35:13+00:01:13
6th

25

Jonathan AshleyM6thAdult Male 10km6th00:35:2000:35:20+00:01:20
7th

489

Stefan MasonM7thAdult Male 10km7th00:35:3100:35:31+00:01:31
8th

726

Chris ThorleyM8thAdult Male 10km8thKnowle & Dorridge RC B00:35:3500:35:35+00:01:35
9th

565

ALEX ParkerM9thAdult Male 10km9th00:35:3600:35:36+00:01:36
10th

504

Jack MilesM10thAdult Male 10km10th00:35:3700:35:37+00:01:37
11th

629

Torsten RoeslerM11thAdult Male 10km11thKnowle & Dorridge RC A00:35:5100:35:51+00:01:51
12th

295

Richard GalloisM12thAdult Male 10km12th00:36:1300:36:13+00:02:13
13th

54

Simon BentleyM13thAdult Male 10km13thKnowle & Dorridge RC B00:36:3900:36:39+00:02:39
14th

53

Paul BentleyM14thAdult Male 10km14thKnowle & Dorridge RC B00:37:0400:37:04+00:03:04
15th

267

Henry FaizeyM15thJunior Male 10km1stSSH Sole Mates00:37:0800:37:08+00:03:08
16th

767

Wayne WatkinsM16thAdult Male 10km15th00:37:4100:37:41+00:03:41
17th

279

Oliver FlippanceM17thAdult Male 10km16th00:37:5000:37:50+00:03:50
18th

507

David MillwardM18thAdult Male 10km17th3 nephews and a son in law00:37:5100:37:51+00:03:51
19th

587

Jack PeglerM19thAdult Male 10km18thHayesies Harriers00:37:5400:37:54+00:03:54
20th

308

Jamie GouldM20thAdult Male 10km19th00:38:1700:38:17+00:04:17
21st

609

Jonathan RandellM21stAdult Male 10km20th00:38:1800:38:18+00:04:18
22nd

118

Sam Middle Aged ByronM22ndAdult Male 10km21stPumacas Partridge00:38:2400:38:24+00:04:24
23rd

742

Gregory TurnerM23rdAdult Male 10km22ndKnowle & Dorridge RC C00:38:2600:38:26+00:04:26
24th

3

Alex AdamsM24thJunior Male 10km2nd00:38:3000:38:30+00:04:30
25th

526

James MullinsM25thAdult Male 10km23rd00:38:3000:38:30+00:04:30
26th

493

Tim MayM26thAdult Male 10km24th00:38:4500:38:45+00:04:45
27th

133

Nathan CarterM27thJunior Male 10km3rd00:38:4600:38:46+00:04:46
28th

130

David CarbuttM28thAdult Male 10km25thKnowle & Dorridge RC B00:38:5000:38:50+00:04:50
29th

277

Jay FletcherM29thAdult Male 10km26thSSH Sole Mates00:38:5300:38:53+00:04:53
30th

100

Lindsay BrowningF1stAdult Female 10km1st00:38:5300:38:53+00:04:53
31st

808

MICHAEL WilliamsonM30thAdult Male 10km27th00:39:0000:39:00+00:05:00
32nd

738

Luke TudorM31stAdult Male 10km28th00:39:4100:39:41+00:05:41
33rd

678

Matthew SmithM32ndAdult Male 10km29th00:39:5100:39:51+00:05:51
34th

219

Graham DoddM33rdAdult Male 10km30thHayesies Harriers00:40:0800:40:08+00:06:08
35th

775

Paul WestonM34thAdult Male 10km31st00:40:1200:40:12+00:06:12
36th

378

Mark HowdenM35thAdult Male 10km32nd00:40:1600:40:16+00:06:16
37th

753

AINSLEY WainwrightM36thAdult Male 10km33rdKnowle & Dorridge RC C00:40:2500:40:25+00:06:25
38th

125

Georgie CampbellF2ndAdult Female 10km2ndStratford AC Juniors00:40:3300:40:33+00:06:33
39th

536

Steven NewboldM37thAdult Male 10km34th00:40:3400:40:34+00:06:34
40th

315

Daniel GreenM38thJunior Male 10km4th00:40:4200:40:42+00:06:42
41st

632

Clive RoseM39thAdult Male 10km35th00:40:4600:40:46+00:06:46
42nd

127

Jonathan CanningM40thAdult Male 10km36th00:40:5600:40:56+00:06:56
43rd

720

Adam TaylorM41stJunior Male 10km5thStratford AC Juniors00:41:0700:41:07+00:07:07
44th

522

Kevin MorrisM42ndAdult Male 10km37th00:41:2400:41:24+00:07:24
45th

164

Andrew ConnorsM43rdAdult Male 10km38thKnowle & Dorridge RC E00:41:3000:41:30+00:07:30
46th

22

Steve ArmstrongM44thAdult Male 10km39thKnowle & Dorridge RC D00:41:3500:41:35+00:07:35
47th

777

Daryl WheeldonM45thAdult Male 10km40th00:41:3500:41:35+00:07:35
48th

800

Jenson WilliamsM46thAdult Male 10km41stSSH Sole Mates00:41:3800:41:38+00:07:38
49th

302

Max GimsonM47thAdult Male 10km42ndKnowle & Dorridge RC C00:41:3800:41:38+00:07:38
50th

503

Billy MilesM48thAdult Male 10km43rd00:41:3900:41:39+00:07:39
51st

702

Paul StocksM49thAdult Male 10km44th3 nephews and a son in law00:41:4100:41:41+00:07:41
52nd

103

Thoams BuckleyM50thAdult Male 10km45th00:41:4500:41:45+00:07:45
53rd

756

Nicky WallM51stAdult Male 10km46th00:41:4700:41:47+00:07:47
54th

464

Matt LloydM52ndAdult Male 10km47th00:42:0200:42:02+00:08:02
54th

243

Jamie EdenM52ndJunior Male 10km6thSSH Sole Mates00:42:0300:42:03+00:08:03
55th

692

Peter StaffordM53rdAdult Male 10km47th00:42:0700:42:07+00:08:07
56th

297

Emma GarnettF3rdAdult Female 10km3rd00:42:1300:42:13+00:08:13
57th

194

Tim CrowleyM54thAdult Male 10km48th00:42:1500:42:15+00:08:15
58th

653

Peter ShackladyM55thAdult Male 10km49th00:42:1900:42:19+00:08:19
59th

357

Dan HoftonM56thAdult Male 10km50th00:42:2500:42:25+00:08:25
60th

737

Steven TuckerM57thAdult Male 10km51st#TeamHampton 400:42:2900:42:29+00:08:29
61st

824

Jonny WrightM58thAdult Male 10km52nd00:42:3200:42:32+00:08:32
62nd

154

David CleaverM59thAdult Male 10km53rd00:42:3900:42:39+00:08:39
63rd

578

Richard Dickie PartridgeM60thAdult Male 10km54thPumacas Partridge00:42:4200:42:42+00:08:42
64th

552

Amanda OlearyF4thAdult Female 10km4th00:42:4300:42:43+00:08:43
65th

635

Philip RowanM61stAdult Male 10km55th00:42:4400:42:44+00:08:44
66th

843

David ClarkeM62ndAdult Male 10km56th00:42:4400:42:44+00:08:44
67th

227

James DowdingM63rdAdult Male 10km57th00:42:5100:42:51+00:08:51
68th

822

Jake WrightM64thAdult Male 10km58th00:42:5600:42:56+00:08:56
69th

616

Barrie RiceM65thAdult Male 10km59th00:43:0300:43:03+00:09:03
70th

563

Russell PalmerM66thAdult Male 10km60th00:43:0300:43:03+00:09:03
71st

380

Olivia HoweF5thAdult Female 10km5th00:43:0300:43:03+00:09:03
72nd

42

Thomas BatchelorM67thAdult Male 10km61st00:43:0800:43:08+00:09:08
73rd

641

Ollie RussellM68thAdult Male 10km62nd00:43:1400:43:14+00:09:14
74th

701

George StingemoreM69thAdult Male 10km63rd00:43:1500:43:15+00:09:15
75th

573

Thomas ParkinM70thAdult Male 10km64th00:43:1500:43:15+00:09:15
76th

744

Matthew TurnerM71stAdult Male 10km65th00:43:1500:43:15+00:09:15
76th

80

Keith BowenM71stAdult Male 10km65th00:43:1600:43:16+00:09:16
77th

690

Ethan StackhouseM72ndAdult Male 10km66th00:43:1700:43:17+00:09:17
78th

847

Nick AtkinM73rdAdult Male 10km67th00:43:1800:43:18+00:09:18
79th

298

Ben GarsideM74thAdult Male 10km68th00:43:1900:43:19+00:09:19
80th

147

Andrew ClarkM75thAdult Male 10km69th00:43:2200:43:22+00:09:22
81st

242

Alex EdenM76thAdult Male 10km70th00:43:2300:43:23+00:09:23
82nd

472

Andy ManningM77thAdult Male 10km71st00:43:2600:43:26+00:09:26
83rd

625

Mia RobinsonF7thJunior Female 10km1st00:43:2000:43:20+00:09:20
83rd

711

Paul SykesM78thAdult Male 10km72nd00:43:2600:43:26+00:09:26
84th

17

Carl AndrewsM79thAdult Male 10km73rdLyndon00:43:2800:43:28+00:09:28
85th

740

Karl TurleyM80thAdult Male 10km74th00:43:4000:43:40+00:09:40
86th

241

Tony EcclestonM81stAdult Male 10km75th00:43:4000:43:40+00:09:40
87th

78

Matthew BottomleyM82ndAdult Male 10km76th00:43:4000:43:40+00:09:40
88th

597

Graham PriceM83rdAdult Male 10km77th00:43:4100:43:41+00:09:41
89th

419

Ryan JordanM84thAdult Male 10km78th00:43:5200:43:52+00:09:52
90th

239

Thomas EagletonM85thAdult Male 10km79th00:43:5400:43:54+00:09:54
91st

311

Eddie GranthamM86thAdult Male 10km80thFortnite Dons00:43:5400:43:54+00:09:54
92nd

510

Simon MitchellM87thAdult Male 10km81st00:43:5400:43:54+00:09:54
93rd

394

Chris HuttM88thAdult Male 10km82nd00:43:5600:43:56+00:09:56
94th

403

Andrew JohnsM89thAdult Male 10km83rd00:43:5700:43:57+00:09:57
95th

300

Wesley GaskinM90thAdult Male 10km84th00:44:0700:44:07+00:10:07
96th

81

Ed BowerM91stAdult Male 10km85th00:44:1500:44:15+00:10:15
97th

774

Gary WelshM92ndAdult Male 10km86thKnowle & Dorridge RC D00:44:2400:44:24+00:10:24
98th

437

Andrew KnowlesM93rdAdult Male 10km87thKnowle & Dorridge RC D00:44:2400:44:24+00:10:24
99th

436

Peter KirkhopeM94thAdult Male 10km88th00:44:3000:44:30+00:10:30
100th

642

Paul RussellM95thAdult Male 10km89th00:44:3900:44:39+00:10:39
101st

779

Abigail WheelhouseF6thAdult Female 10km6th00:44:4300:44:43+00:10:43
102nd

699

Damon StewartM96thAdult Male 10km90th00:44:5200:44:52+00:10:52
103rd

748

Nacho VelosoM97thAdult Male 10km91st00:44:5500:44:55+00:10:55
104th

760

John WarrM98thAdult Male 10km92nd00:45:0200:45:02+00:11:02
105th

452

Keith LeesonM99thAdult Male 10km93rd40, 39, 38, 3700:45:0300:45:03+00:11:03
106th

268

Neil FarnellM100thAdult Male 10km94th00:45:0800:45:08+00:11:08
107th

43

Matthew BateM101stJunior Male 10km7th00:45:0900:45:09+00:11:09
108th

152

Stacie ClarkeM102ndAdult Male 10km95th00:45:1100:45:11+00:11:11
109th

697

Joe StephensonM103rdAdult Male 10km96th00:45:1700:45:17+00:11:17
110th

442

AMY LavinF7thAdult Female 10km7th00:45:1900:45:19+00:11:19
111st

161

Will CollinsM104thAdult Male 10km97th00:45:2100:45:21+00:11:21
112nd

225

Richard DorneyM105thAdult Male 10km98th00:45:2500:45:25+00:11:25
113rd

317

Roy GristM106thAdult Male 10km99th00:45:3600:45:36+00:11:36
114th

132

Matthew CarterM107thJunior Male 10km8th00:45:4000:45:40+00:11:40
115th

807

Alexandra WilliamsonF8thAdult Female 10km8th00:45:4300:45:43+00:11:43
116th

838

Paul VaryM108thAdult Male 10km100th00:45:4500:45:45+00:11:45
117th

299

John GarsideM109thAdult Male 10km101stKnowle & Dorridge RC D00:45:4600:45:46+00:11:46
118th

238

Mike DurkinM110thAdult Male 10km102ndKnowle & Dorridge RC F00:45:4900:45:49+00:11:49
119th

731

George Topham-steeleM111stJunior Male 10km9th00:45:5100:45:51+00:11:51
120th

662

Andrew SharpM112ndAdult Male 10km103rd00:45:5400:45:54+00:11:54
121st

416

Michael JonesM113rdAdult Male 10km104th00:45:5800:45:58+00:11:58
122nd

718

Ellen TaylorF9thAdult Female 10km9thStratford AC Juniors00:46:0000:46:00+00:12:00
123rd

343

Edd HermesM114thAdult Male 10km105th3 nephews and a son in law00:46:1100:46:11+00:12:11
124th

520

Stacey MorganM115thAdult Male 10km106th00:46:1300:46:13+00:12:13
125th

506

Martin MillsM116thAdult Male 10km107th00:46:1300:46:13+00:12:13
126th

732

Connor TorpeyM117thAdult Male 10km108th00:46:2000:46:20+00:12:20
127th

499

Thomas MelvilleM118thAdult Male 10km109th00:46:2100:46:21+00:12:21
128th

69

Graham BlandM119thAdult Male 10km110th00:46:2200:46:22+00:12:22
129th

51

Ryan BennettM120thAdult Male 10km111st00:46:2500:46:25+00:12:25
130th

680

Steven SmithM121stAdult Male 10km112nd00:46:2700:46:27+00:12:27
131st

809

Becky WilsonF10thAdult Female 10km10th00:46:3500:46:35+00:12:35
132nd

708

Adam StrakerM122ndAdult Male 10km113rd00:46:3900:46:39+00:12:39
133rd

614

Simon ReeveM123rdAdult Male 10km114th00:46:4600:46:46+00:12:46
134th

647

Paul RylahM124thAdult Male 10km115th00:46:4700:46:47+00:12:47
135th

438

David KnowlesM125thAdult Male 10km116th00:46:4800:46:48+00:12:48
136th

664

Joe SheridanM126thAdult Male 10km117th00:46:5000:46:50+00:12:50
137th

691

Kevin StackhouseM127thAdult Male 10km118th00:46:5600:46:56+00:12:56
138th

293

Mark GaleM128thAdult Male 10km119th00:47:0200:47:02+00:13:02
139th

577

Andrew PartridgeM129thAdult Male 10km120thPumacas Partridge00:47:0900:47:09+00:13:09
140th

140

Andrew ChambersM130thAdult Male 10km121st00:47:1000:47:10+00:13:10
141st

679

Peter SmithM131stAdult Male 10km122nd00:47:1000:47:10+00:13:10
142nd

375

Christian HorneM132ndAdult Male 10km123rd00:47:1300:47:13+00:13:13
143rd

673

Andy SmithM133rdAdult Male 10km124th00:47:1600:47:16+00:13:16
144th

149

Ben ClarkeM134thAdult Male 10km125th00:47:1700:47:17+00:13:17
145th

785

Tina WhittickF11thAdult Female 10km11th00:47:2300:47:23+00:13:23
146th

432

Andrew KimballM135thAdult Male 10km126th00:47:2400:47:24+00:13:24
147th

431

Robert KerbyM136thAdult Male 10km127th00:47:2700:47:27+00:13:27
148th

508

John MinihanM137thAdult Male 10km128thBrueton Parkrun B00:47:2700:47:27+00:13:27
149th

336

Richard HawkerM138thAdult Male 10km129th00:47:2700:47:27+00:13:27
150th

72

Gray BolamM139thAdult Male 10km130th00:47:2800:47:28+00:13:28
151st

377

Steven HowarthM140thAdult Male 10km131st00:47:2900:47:29+00:13:29
152nd

834

Marc BoldoganM141stAdult Male 10km132nd00:47:3200:47:32+00:13:32
153rd

113

Emma Busby TomkinsF12thAdult Female 10km12thHampton Preschool 200:47:3300:47:33+00:13:33
154th

235

Chris DuncanM142ndAdult Male 10km133rd00:47:3300:47:33+00:13:33
155th

479

Ben MarshallM143rdAdult Male 10km134th00:47:3400:47:34+00:13:34
156th

58

Paul BieliauskasM144thAdult Male 10km135th00:47:3500:47:35+00:13:35
157th

252

Craig ElsworthM145thAdult Male 10km136th00:47:3700:47:37+00:13:37
158th

791

Gary WilkinsonM146thAdult Male 10km137th00:47:3700:47:37+00:13:37
159th

818

Nicola WoodsF13thAdult Female 10km13th00:47:4400:47:44+00:13:44
160th

812

Stuart WinslowM147thAdult Male 10km138th00:47:4600:47:46+00:13:46
161st

747

Sarah VaughanF14thAdult Female 10km14th#TeamHampton 200:47:4700:47:47+00:13:47
162nd

292

Shaun GaffneyM148thAdult Male 10km139th00:47:4700:47:47+00:13:47
163rd

248

Gregory EdwardsM149thAdult Male 10km140th00:47:5000:47:50+00:13:50
164th

207

Chris DaviesM150thAdult Male 10km141st00:47:5800:47:58+00:13:58
165th

481

Dean MarshallM151stAdult Male 10km142nd00:47:5900:47:59+00:13:59
165th

534

Lucy NeculasF15thAdult Female 10km15th00:47:4900:47:49+00:13:49
166th

725

Kerry ThompsonF15thAdult Female 10km15th00:48:0100:48:01+00:14:01
167th

304

Victoria GoodyearF16thAdult Female 10km16th00:48:0500:48:05+00:14:05
168th

719

Will TaylorM152ndJunior Male 10km10th00:48:0800:48:08+00:14:08
169th

844

Paul CooperM153rdAdult Male 10km143rd00:48:0900:48:09+00:14:09
170th

668

Paul ShoneM154thAdult Male 10km144th00:48:1100:48:11+00:14:11
171st

366

Lucas Holtom-vieselM155thJunior Male 10km11th00:48:1200:48:12+00:14:12
172nd

667

Charlotte ShoneF17thAdult Female 10km17th00:48:1200:48:12+00:14:12
173rd

355

Edward HoeyM156thAdult Male 10km145th00:48:1600:48:16+00:14:16
174th

439

Simon KrsticM157thAdult Male 10km146th00:48:1700:48:17+00:14:17
175th

334

Sandra HartF18thAdult Female 10km18th00:48:1800:48:18+00:14:18
176th

421

Matthew JoynerM158thAdult Male 10km147th00:48:2000:48:20+00:14:20
177th

84

Mark BowkettM159thAdult Male 10km148th00:48:2500:48:25+00:14:25
178th

615

Stuart RenshawM160thAdult Male 10km149th00:48:2700:48:27+00:14:27
179th

505

Leigh MilesF19thAdult Female 10km19thMiles plus00:48:2900:48:29+00:14:29
180th

722

Joe ThackwayM161stAdult Male 10km150th00:48:3000:48:30+00:14:30
181st

46

Ian BeastallM162ndAdult Male 10km151st00:48:3300:48:33+00:14:33
182nd

730

Martin ToozeM163rdAdult Male 10km152nd00:48:3400:48:34+00:14:34
183rd

770

Callum WebberM164thAdult Male 10km153rdFortnite Dons00:48:3700:48:37+00:14:37
184th

214

Anna DelaneyF20thAdult Female 10km20th40, 39, 38, 3700:48:4200:48:42+00:14:42
185th

166

David CooperM165thAdult Male 10km154th00:48:4200:48:42+00:14:42
186th

306

Jim GoudieM166thAdult Male 10km155th00:48:4700:48:47+00:14:47
187th

724

David ThompsonM167thAdult Male 10km156th00:48:5100:48:51+00:14:51
188th

114

Aaron ButlerM168thAdult Male 10km157th00:48:5100:48:51+00:14:51
189th

57

Stephanie BiddleF21stAdult Female 10km21st00:48:5500:48:55+00:14:55
190th

294

Brendan GallagherM169thAdult Male 10km158th00:49:0800:49:08+00:15:08
191st

15

Peter AmesM170thAdult Male 10km159th00:49:0900:49:09+00:15:09
192nd

640

John RussellM171stAdult Male 10km160th00:49:1100:49:11+00:15:11
193rd

82

Iain BowesM172ndAdult Male 10km161st00:49:1100:49:11+00:15:11
194th

456

Matt LesterM173rdAdult Male 10km162nd00:49:1200:49:12+00:15:12
195th

574

Nathan ParkinsM174thAdult Male 10km163rd00:49:1200:49:12+00:15:12
196th

215

John DelaneyM175thAdult Male 10km164th40, 39, 38, 3700:49:2500:49:25+00:15:25
197th

141

CHRIS CheatleM176thAdult Male 10km165th00:49:2500:49:25+00:15:25
198th

836

Tracey GardnerF22ndAdult Female 10km22nd00:49:3000:49:30+00:15:30
199th

384

Elaine HughesF23rdAdult Female 10km23rd00:49:2000:49:20+00:15:20
199th

20

Will AnnandaleM177thAdult Male 10km166th00:49:3100:49:31+00:15:31
200th

77

Sara BoswellF24thAdult Female 10km24th00:49:2000:49:20+00:15:20
200th

549

Michael OdwyerM178thAdult Male 10km167th00:49:3100:49:31+00:15:31
201st

192

Toby CrossM179thAdult Male 10km168th00:49:3500:49:35+00:15:35
202nd

798

Guy WilliamsM180thAdult Male 10km169th00:49:4100:49:41+00:15:41
203rd

813

June WintersF25thAdult Female 10km25th00:49:2800:49:28+00:15:28
203rd

700

Robert StewartM181stAdult Male 10km170thKnowle & Dorridge RC E00:49:4200:49:42+00:15:42
204th

458

Craig LilleyM182ndAdult Male 10km171st00:49:4300:49:43+00:15:43
205th

136

Matthew CattellM183rdAdult Male 10km172nd00:49:4400:49:44+00:15:44
206th

478

Kate MarshF23rdAdult Female 10km23rdKnowle & Dorridge RC E00:49:4900:49:49+00:15:49
207th

356

Lisa HoeyF24thAdult Female 10km24th00:49:5100:49:51+00:15:51
208th

191

Nigel CromptonM184thAdult Male 10km173rd00:49:5100:49:51+00:15:51
209th

381

Adam HowellsM185thAdult Male 10km174th00:49:5200:49:52+00:15:52
210th

600

Will PriceM186thJunior Male 10km12th00:49:5500:49:55+00:15:55
211st

93

Andrew BroadhurstM187thAdult Male 10km175th00:49:5800:49:58+00:15:58
212nd

320

Anna HadleyF25thAdult Female 10km25th00:50:0000:50:00+00:16:00
213rd

167

James CooperM188thAdult Male 10km176th00:50:0600:50:06+00:16:06
214th

571

John ParkinM189thAdult Male 10km177th00:50:0600:50:06+00:16:06
215th

360

Matt HolderM190thAdult Male 10km178th00:50:0600:50:06+00:16:06
216th

569

Nick ParkesM191stAdult Male 10km179th00:50:1000:50:10+00:16:10
217th

602

Richard PriceM192ndAdult Male 10km180th00:50:1100:50:11+00:16:11
218th

197

James CuthbertM193rdAdult Male 10km181st00:50:1700:50:17+00:16:17
219th

814

Paul WinwoodM194thAdult Male 10km182ndKnowle & Dorridge RC E00:50:1800:50:18+00:16:18
220th

716

Andrew TaylorM195thAdult Male 10km183rd00:50:1900:50:19+00:16:19
221st

784

Izzie WhittickF26thJunior Female 10km1st00:50:2500:50:25+00:16:25
222nd

48

STUART BellM196thAdult Male 10km184th00:50:2600:50:26+00:16:26
223rd

682

Zach SmithM197thAdult Male 10km185th00:50:2700:50:27+00:16:27
224th

210

Martin DedicoatM198thAdult Male 10km186th00:50:2800:50:28+00:16:28
225th

19

Michael AndrewsM199thAdult Male 10km187th00:50:2900:50:29+00:16:29
226th

6

Kay AdenipekunM200thAdult Male 10km188th00:50:3500:50:35+00:16:35
227th

649

Nick SalterM201stAdult Male 10km189thBrueton Parkrun A00:50:3600:50:36+00:16:36
228th

471

Kurt MahoneyM202ndAdult Male 10km190th00:50:3700:50:37+00:16:37
229th

163

Richard ConnollyM203rdAdult Male 10km191stPumacas Connolly00:50:3800:50:38+00:16:38
230th

117

Paul ByronM204thAdult Male 10km192nd00:50:3900:50:39+00:16:39
231st

352

Mark HobbsM205thAdult Male 10km193rdPumacas Connolly00:50:4000:50:40+00:16:40
232nd

637

Steven RowellM206thAdult Male 10km194th00:50:4000:50:40+00:16:40
233rd

105

Matthew BullM207thAdult Male 10km195th00:50:4100:50:41+00:16:41
234th

269

Sophie FaulknerF27thAdult Female 10km26th00:50:4500:50:45+00:16:45
235th

580

Ruth PaulinF28thAdult Female 10km27thBrueton Parkrun B00:50:4800:50:48+00:16:48
236th

272

James FentimanM208thAdult Male 10km196th00:50:5000:50:50+00:16:50
237th

468

Ben LungleyM209thAdult Male 10km197th00:50:5400:50:54+00:16:54
238th

705

Will StokesM210thAdult Male 10km198th00:50:5400:50:54+00:16:54
239th

850

Tom PalmerM211stAdult Male 10km199th00:50:5800:50:58+00:16:58
240th

116

Neill Martin ButlerM212ndAdult Male 10km200th00:50:5900:50:59+00:16:59
241st

26

Joe AtkinsM213rdAdult Male 10km201st00:51:0100:51:01+00:17:01
242nd

415

Martin JonesM214thAdult Male 10km202nd00:51:0400:51:04+00:17:04
243rd

733

Chris TrainM215thAdult Male 10km203rd00:51:0700:51:07+00:17:07
244th

639

Matthew RushtonM216thAdult Male 10km204th00:51:0900:51:09+00:17:09
245th

11

Jamie Terence AllenM217thAdult Male 10km205th00:51:1000:51:10+00:17:10
246th

41

Richard BatchelorM218thAdult Male 10km206th00:51:1300:51:13+00:17:13
247th

33

Anna BarbieriF29thAdult Female 10km28thPumacas Partridge00:51:2200:51:22+00:17:22
248th

841

Jonathan ReevesM219thAdult Male 10km207th00:51:2200:51:22+00:17:22
249th

623

David RobertsM220thAdult Male 10km208th00:51:2300:51:23+00:17:23
250th

220

Dougie DolleymoreM221stAdult Male 10km209th00:51:3000:51:30+00:17:30
251st

183

Andrew CoxM222ndAdult Male 10km210th00:51:3400:51:34+00:17:34
252nd

259

Nicola EvansF30thAdult Female 10km29th00:51:4200:51:42+00:17:42
253rd

734

Martin TranterM223rdAdult Male 10km211st00:51:4300:51:43+00:17:43
254th

203

Kelly DaviesF31stAdult Female 10km30th00:51:4400:51:44+00:17:44
255th

582

JADE PeakF32ndAdult Female 10km31st00:51:4500:51:45+00:17:45
256th

583

MARION PeakF33rdAdult Female 10km32nd00:51:4500:51:45+00:17:45
257th

764

Ruben WatersM224thAdult Male 10km212ndFortnite Dons00:51:4600:51:46+00:17:46
258th

151

PAUL ClarkeM225thAdult Male 10km213rd00:51:4700:51:47+00:17:47
259th

741

Ethan TurnerM226thAdult Male 10km214th00:51:5900:51:59+00:17:59
260th

193

Barry CrowleyM227thAdult Male 10km215th00:52:0200:52:02+00:18:02
261st

122

Tom CaineM228thAdult Male 10km216th00:52:0300:52:03+00:18:03
262nd

172

Grace CostaF34thAdult Female 10km33rd00:52:0300:52:03+00:18:03
263rd

2

Jessica AbbottsF35thAdult Female 10km34th00:52:0400:52:04+00:18:04
264th

339

Bryan HayM229thAdult Male 10km217th00:52:0400:52:04+00:18:04
265th

388

Jonathan HulmeM230thAdult Male 10km218th00:52:0400:52:04+00:18:04
266th

846

Anthony WilliesM231stAdult Male 10km219th00:52:0600:52:06+00:18:06
267th

527

David MuntonM232ndAdult Male 10km220th00:52:1000:52:10+00:18:10
268th

47

David BellM233rdAdult Male 10km221st00:52:1000:52:10+00:18:10
269th

318

Edward GuyM234thJunior Male 10km13th00:52:1200:52:12+00:18:12
270th

535

Lisa NewboldF36thAdult Female 10km35th00:52:1500:52:15+00:18:15
271st

273

Carol FerrariF37thAdult Female 10km36th00:52:1600:52:16+00:18:16
272nd

240

Elouise EbreyF38thAdult Female 10km37th#TeamHampton 600:52:1700:52:17+00:18:17
273rd

630

Aidan RogersM235thAdult Male 10km222nd4 Amigos00:52:1800:52:18+00:18:18
274th

589

Tash PelekanouF39thAdult Female 10km38th00:52:1900:52:19+00:18:19
275th

104

Martin BullM236thAdult Male 10km223rd00:52:1900:52:19+00:18:19
276th

462

Richard LisieckiM237thAdult Male 10km224thKnowle & Dorridge RC F00:52:2000:52:20+00:18:20
277th

820

Adam WrightM238thAdult Male 10km225th00:52:2100:52:21+00:18:21
278th

180

James CowanM239thAdult Male 10km226th00:52:2500:52:25+00:18:25
279th

178

Andrew CowanM240thAdult Male 10km227th00:52:2600:52:26+00:18:26
280th

278

Kerrie FlippanceF40thAdult Female 10km39th00:52:2600:52:26+00:18:26
281st

175

Benjamin CouplandM241stAdult Male 10km228th00:52:2600:52:26+00:18:26
282nd

250

Sarah EllisF41stAdult Female 10km40th00:52:2700:52:27+00:18:27
283rd

617

James RichensM242ndAdult Male 10km229th00:52:2700:52:27+00:18:27
284th

230

Stuart DrakeM243rdAdult Male 10km230th00:52:2700:52:27+00:18:27
285th

223

Owen DonelyM244thAdult Male 10km231st00:52:2800:52:28+00:18:28
286th

222

Scott DonelyM245thAdult Male 10km232nd00:52:2900:52:29+00:18:29
287th

393

Jans HussainM246thAdult Male 10km233rd#TeamHampton 200:52:3300:52:33+00:18:33
288th

391

Liz HurdF42ndAdult Female 10km41st00:52:3500:52:35+00:18:35
289th

165

Daniel CooperM247thAdult Male 10km234th00:52:3700:52:37+00:18:37
290th

611

Karen RatcliffeF43rdAdult Female 10km42ndKnowle & Dorridge RC F00:52:3800:52:38+00:18:38
291st

256

Dale EvansM248thAdult Male 10km235th00:52:3900:52:39+00:18:39
292nd

761

Vicky WarrF44thAdult Female 10km43rd00:52:4300:52:43+00:18:43
293rd

626

Garrick RockM249thAdult Male 10km236th00:52:4300:52:43+00:18:43
294th

588

Aggie PelekanouM250thAdult Male 10km237th00:52:4700:52:47+00:18:47
295th

811

Dave WinklerM251stAdult Male 10km238th00:52:4800:52:48+00:18:48
296th

27

John BacheM252ndAdult Male 10km239th00:52:4900:52:49+00:18:49
297th

423

James KaneM253rdAdult Male 10km240th00:52:5200:52:52+00:18:52
298th

801

Karen WilliamsF45thAdult Female 10km44th00:52:5500:52:55+00:18:55
299th

494

Kathleen MccolmF46thAdult Female 10km45th00:52:5600:52:56+00:18:56
300th

374

Jan HornbyF47thAdult Female 10km46th00:52:5900:52:59+00:18:59
301st

85

Richard BowserM254thAdult Male 10km241st00:53:0300:53:03+00:19:03
302nd

196

Angelo CuginiM255thAdult Male 10km242nd#TeamHampton 400:53:0600:53:06+00:19:06
303rd

286

Ian FoxleyM256thAdult Male 10km243rd00:53:0700:53:07+00:19:07
304th

247

Graham EdwardsM257thAdult Male 10km244thKnowle & Dorridge RC G00:53:0800:53:08+00:19:08
305th

414

Jennie JonesF48thAdult Female 10km47th00:53:2100:53:21+00:19:21
306th

260

Oliver EvansM258thAdult Male 10km245th00:53:3100:53:31+00:19:31
307th

344

Sam HermesM259thAdult Male 10km246th3 nephews and a son in law00:53:3100:53:31+00:19:31
308th

90

Adam BradshawM260thAdult Male 10km247th00:53:3400:53:34+00:19:34
309th

7

Subhash AgarwallaM261stAdult Male 10km248thKnowle & Dorridge RC G00:53:3500:53:35+00:19:35
310th

142

Emma CheeF49thAdult Female 10km48th00:53:4000:53:40+00:19:40
311st

244

Jonathan EdenM262ndAdult Male 10km249th00:53:4000:53:40+00:19:40
312nd

485

John MartinM263rdAdult Male 10km250thOK-2-GON00:53:4200:53:42+00:19:42
313rd

484

Alice MartinF50thAdult Female 10km49th00:53:4200:53:42+00:19:42
314th

487

Scott MartinM264thAdult Male 10km251stOktogon00:53:4200:53:42+00:19:42
315th

137

Danielle CattermoleF51stAdult Female 10km50thMUMS ON THE RUN 10KM00:53:4200:53:42+00:19:42
316th

333

Simon HarrowM265thAdult Male 10km252nd00:53:4300:53:43+00:19:43
317th

392

Jack HurdleyM266thAdult Male 10km253rdOktogon00:53:4400:53:44+00:19:44
318th

143

James CheethamM267thAdult Male 10km254th00:53:4600:53:46+00:19:46
319th

669

Gino SianiM268thAdult Male 10km255th00:53:4700:53:47+00:19:47
320th

695

Katie SteadF52ndJunior Female 10km2nd00:53:4800:53:48+00:19:48
321st

108

Eleanor BurrellF53rdJunior Female 10km3rd00:53:5000:53:50+00:19:50
322nd

723

Simon ThomasM269thAdult Male 10km256th00:53:5400:53:54+00:19:54
323rd

685

Peter SpencerM270thAdult Male 10km257th00:53:5600:53:56+00:19:56
324th

153

Thomas ClarkeM271stAdult Male 10km258th00:53:5700:53:57+00:19:57
325th

29

Helen BaileyF54thAdult Female 10km51stMUMS ON THE RUN 10KM00:53:5700:53:57+00:19:57
326th

417

Paul JonesM272ndAdult Male 10km259th00:54:0100:54:01+00:20:01
327th

547

John OdonovanM273rdAdult Male 10km260th00:54:0400:54:04+00:20:04
328th

806

Richard WilliamsM274thAdult Male 10km261st00:54:0400:54:04+00:20:04
329th

177

Martin CovillM275thAdult Male 10km262nd00:54:0400:54:04+00:20:04
330th

71

HELEN BloomerF55thAdult Female 10km52nd00:54:0600:54:06+00:20:06
331st

483

Rebecca MarshallF56thAdult Female 10km53rd00:54:1200:54:12+00:20:12
332nd

107

Sam BurgessF57thAdult Female 10km54th00:54:1400:54:14+00:20:14
333rd

696

Brian SteeleM276thAdult Male 10km263rdBrueton Parkrun A00:54:2000:54:20+00:20:20
334th

16

Erika AndreF58thAdult Female 10km55thHampton Preschool00:54:2100:54:21+00:20:21
335th

221

Keith DoneganM277thAdult Male 10km264th00:54:2300:54:23+00:20:23
336th

592

Mark PlattsM278thAdult Male 10km265th00:54:2400:54:24+00:20:24
337th

634

Amy RoutledgeF59thAdult Female 10km56th00:54:2800:54:28+00:20:28
338th

73

Ella BoltonF60thAdult Female 10km57th00:54:3000:54:30+00:20:30
339th

480

Daniel MarshallM279thJunior Male 10km14th00:54:3200:54:32+00:20:32
340th

457

Geoffrey LewisM280thAdult Male 10km266thKnowle & Dorridge RC G00:54:3300:54:33+00:20:33
341st

633

MARY RossF61stAdult Female 10km58th00:54:3700:54:37+00:20:37
342nd

817

Adrian WoodM281stAdult Male 10km267th00:54:4000:54:40+00:20:40
343rd

656

Viv ShadboltM282ndAdult Male 10km268th00:54:4400:54:44+00:20:44
344th

636

Imogen RoweF62ndAdult Female 10km59th00:54:4700:54:47+00:20:47
345th

285

Nick FoxM283rdAdult Male 10km269th00:54:5300:54:53+00:20:53
346th

276

Brian FlanneryM284thAdult Male 10km270th00:54:5400:54:54+00:20:54
347th

362

Kathryn HollandF63rdAdult Female 10km60th00:54:5500:54:55+00:20:55
348th

266

Andy EwingM285thAdult Male 10km271st00:54:5600:54:56+00:20:56
349th

469

Justine LyneF64thAdult Female 10km61st00:54:5900:54:59+00:20:59
350th

234

Andy DugganM286thAdult Male 10km272nd00:54:5900:54:59+00:20:59
351st

562

Andy PalmerM287thAdult Male 10km273rd00:55:0300:55:03+00:21:03
352nd

796

Elizabeth WilliamsF65thAdult Female 10km62ndKnowle & Dorridge RC F00:55:0300:55:03+00:21:03
353rd

199

THOMAS DableM288thAdult Male 10km274th00:55:0900:55:09+00:21:09
354th

106

Nathan BungayM289thAdult Male 10km275th00:55:1000:55:10+00:21:10
355th

559

Carl PageM290thAdult Male 10km276th00:55:1300:55:13+00:21:13
356th

24

Jane AshcroftF66thAdult Female 10km63rd00:55:1300:55:13+00:21:13
357th

560

Eric PageM291stAdult Male 10km277th00:55:1300:55:13+00:21:13
358th

674

Caroline SmithF67thAdult Female 10km64th00:55:1400:55:14+00:21:14
359th

65

Claire BlackF68thAdult Female 10km65th00:55:1600:55:16+00:21:16
360th

349

Jonathan HillM292ndAdult Male 10km278th00:55:2200:55:22+00:21:22
361st

848

Andrew ElsworthM293rdAdult Male 10km279th00:55:2400:55:24+00:21:24
362nd

338

Michael HawkswoodM294thAdult Male 10km280th00:55:2600:55:26+00:21:26
363rd

188

Gary CrawfordM295thAdult Male 10km281st00:55:2800:55:28+00:21:28
364th

648

David SaddingtonM296thAdult Male 10km282nd00:55:3100:55:31+00:21:31
365th

451

Kate LeesonF69thAdult Female 10km66th40, 39, 38, 3700:55:3400:55:34+00:21:34
366th

575

Dipak ParmarM297thAdult Male 10km283rd00:55:3500:55:35+00:21:35
367th

329

Amelia HardmanF70thAdult Female 10km67th00:55:3500:55:35+00:21:35
368th

74

Paula BoltonF71stAdult Female 10km68th00:55:3700:55:37+00:21:37
369th

128

Janet CantF72ndAdult Female 10km69th00:55:3900:55:39+00:21:39
370th

402

Glynn JohnM298thAdult Male 10km284thHampton Preschool 200:55:3900:55:39+00:21:39
371st

754

Rachel WainwrightF73rdAdult Female 10km70thMUMS ON THE RUN 10KM00:55:4200:55:42+00:21:42
372nd

688

Daniel SpurrM299thAdult Male 10km285thLyndon School00:55:4400:55:44+00:21:44
373rd

397

Alexander JacksonM300thAdult Male 10km286th00:55:4600:55:46+00:21:46
374th

795

Catherine WilliamsF74thAdult Female 10km71st00:55:4700:55:47+00:21:47
375th

849

Natalie MylvaganamF75thAdult Female 10km72nd00:55:5000:55:50+00:21:50
376th

182

Matthew CowlishawM301stAdult Male 10km287thHampton Preschool 200:55:5000:55:50+00:21:50
377th

703

Bret StokesM302ndAdult Male 10km288th00:55:5300:55:53+00:21:53
378th

650

Lindsey SandlerF76thAdult Female 10km73rd00:55:5400:55:54+00:21:54
379th

512

Samantha MoffattF77thAdult Female 10km74th00:55:5400:55:54+00:21:54
380th

444

Lynda LawrenceF78thAdult Female 10km75th00:55:5600:55:56+00:21:56
381st

407

Kate JohnsonF79thAdult Female 10km76th00:55:5600:55:56+00:21:56
382nd

430

April KentF80thAdult Female 10km77th00:55:5700:55:57+00:21:57
383rd

287

Mathew FroggattM303rdAdult Male 10km289th00:55:5900:55:59+00:21:59
384th

815

Leighton WiseM304thAdult Male 10km290th00:56:0300:56:03+00:22:03
385th

389

Michael HulseM305thAdult Male 10km291st00:56:0600:56:06+00:22:06
386th

833

Phillip EvansM306thAdult Male 10km292nd00:56:1100:56:11+00:22:11
387th

396

Jamie HydeM307thJunior Male 10km15th00:56:1300:56:13+00:22:13
388th

195

David CrowtherM308thAdult Male 10km293rd00:56:1500:56:15+00:22:15
389th

39

Mark BarronM309thAdult Male 10km294th00:56:1600:56:16+00:22:16
390th

99

Michael BrownM310thAdult Male 10km295th00:56:1700:56:17+00:22:17
391st

258

Mark EvansM311stAdult Male 10km296th00:56:1900:56:19+00:22:19
392nd

465

Derek LomaxM312ndAdult Male 10km297th00:56:1900:56:19+00:22:19
393rd

758

Louis WardM313rdAdult Male 10km298th00:56:2200:56:22+00:22:22
394th

120

Evie CadmanF81stJunior Female 10km4th00:56:2600:56:26+00:22:26
395th

319

Richard GuyM314thAdult Male 10km299th00:56:2700:56:27+00:22:27
396th

666

Lucy ShoebothamF82ndAdult Female 10km78thHampton Preschool00:56:2900:56:29+00:22:29
397th

608

Malcolm RamsayM315thAdult Male 10km300th00:56:3200:56:32+00:22:32
398th

601

Katie PriceF83rdAdult Female 10km79thKnowle & Dorridge RC H00:56:3800:56:38+00:22:38
399th

475

Amanda MarklewF84thAdult Female 10km80th00:56:3800:56:38+00:22:38
400th

461

Krystyna LisieckiF85thAdult Female 10km81st00:56:3800:56:38+00:22:38
401st

291

Mandy GaffneyF86thAdult Female 10km82nd00:56:3900:56:39+00:22:39
402nd

460

Janice LisieckiF87thAdult Female 10km83rd00:56:4300:56:43+00:22:43
403rd

495

Robert McdonaldM316thAdult Male 10km301st00:56:4400:56:44+00:22:44
404th

831

Evan MaduraiM317thAdult Male 10km302nd00:56:5000:56:50+00:22:50
405th

398

Tara JacksonF88thAdult Female 10km84th00:56:5600:56:56+00:22:56
406th

717

Chris TaylorM318thAdult Male 10km303rd00:56:5800:56:58+00:22:58
407th

482

Matthew MarshallM319thJunior Male 10km16th00:57:0000:57:00+00:23:00
408th

322

Alice HagyardF89thAdult Female 10km85thOktogon00:57:0100:57:01+00:23:01
409th

370

David HooperM320thAdult Male 10km304th00:57:1100:57:11+00:23:11
410th

284

Philip FowlerM321stAdult Male 10km305th00:57:1200:57:12+00:23:12
411st

427

Joanne KellyF90thAdult Female 10km86th00:57:1200:57:12+00:23:12
412nd

546

Kate OakleyF91stAdult Female 10km87th00:57:1300:57:13+00:23:13
413rd

335

Mieke HartlandF92ndAdult Female 10km88th00:57:1300:57:13+00:23:13
414th

528

Marie MustinF93rdAdult Female 10km89th00:57:1300:57:13+00:23:13
415th

280

Ian FordM322ndAdult Male 10km306th00:57:1500:57:15+00:23:15
416th

307

Ian GouldM323rdAdult Male 10km307th00:57:1500:57:15+00:23:15
417th

395

Christina HydeF94thAdult Female 10km90th00:57:1500:57:15+00:23:15
418th

655

Amy ShadboltF95thAdult Female 10km91st00:57:1500:57:15+00:23:15
419th

283

Nigel FosterM324thAdult Male 10km308thKnowle & Dorridge RC H00:57:1700:57:17+00:23:17
420th

788

Hannah WildeyF96thJunior Female 10km5th00:57:1800:57:18+00:23:18
421st

631

Taylor RogersF97thAdult Female 10km92nd#TeamHampton 400:57:2200:57:22+00:23:22
422nd

124

Emily CampbellF98thAdult Female 10km93rd00:57:2200:57:22+00:23:22
423rd

390

Stephen HumphreyM325thAdult Male 10km309th00:57:2700:57:27+00:23:27
424th

826

Polly ZakharenkovaF99thAdult Female 10km94th00:57:2800:57:28+00:23:28
425th

555

Suresh PabariM326thAdult Male 10km310th00:57:2800:57:28+00:23:28
426th

176

Peter CouplandM327thAdult Male 10km311st00:57:3200:57:32+00:23:32
427th

86

Ian BoydM328thAdult Male 10km312nd00:57:3700:57:37+00:23:37
428th

233

Gregory DugdaleM329thAdult Male 10km313rd00:57:4400:57:44+00:23:44
429th

316

Tanya GriffithsF100thAdult Female 10km95thBrueton Parkrun A00:57:4500:57:45+00:23:45
430th

169

IAN CooperM330thAdult Male 10km314thBrueton Parkrun A00:57:4500:57:45+00:23:45
431st

61

Rachael BiggsF101stAdult Female 10km96th00:57:4600:57:46+00:23:46
432nd

523

Claire MorrisF102ndAdult Female 10km97thMUMS ON THE RUN 10KM00:57:4600:57:46+00:23:46
433rd

595

Charlotte PoyntonF103rdAdult Female 10km98th00:57:4600:57:46+00:23:46
434th

281

Richard FordM331stAdult Male 10km315th00:57:4800:57:48+00:23:48
435th

789

Nicola WildeyF104thAdult Female 10km99th00:57:5400:57:54+00:23:54
436th

218

Alayne DickinsonF105thAdult Female 10km100th00:57:5500:57:55+00:23:55
437th

729

KEVIN TomkinsonM332ndAdult Male 10km316thBrueton Parkrun B00:57:5500:57:55+00:23:55
438th

845

Manod MurthyM333rdAdult Male 10km317th00:57:5900:57:59+00:23:59
439th

346

Colin HeveyM334thAdult Male 10km318thBrueton Parkrun B00:58:0100:58:01+00:24:01
440th

201

Celia DalleyF106thAdult Female 10km101st00:58:0600:58:06+00:24:06
441st

762

Andrew WaterfallM335thAdult Male 10km319th00:58:0600:58:06+00:24:06
442nd

827

Zhe ZhouF107thAdult Female 10km102nd00:58:0700:58:07+00:24:07
443rd

310

Gemma GrahamF108thAdult Female 10km103rd00:58:1300:58:13+00:24:13
444th

413

Huw JonesM336thAdult Male 10km320th00:58:1400:58:14+00:24:14
445th

624

Elisabeth RoberyF109thAdult Female 10km104th00:58:1500:58:15+00:24:15
446th

745

Charlotte TurpinF110thJunior Female 10km6th00:58:1600:58:16+00:24:16
447th

710

Alex SutherlandM337thAdult Male 10km321stFortnite Dons00:58:1700:58:17+00:24:17
448th

408

Chris JonesM338thAdult Male 10km322nd00:58:1700:58:17+00:24:17
449th

515

Fiona MontgomeryF111stAdult Female 10km105th00:58:1800:58:18+00:24:18
450th

496

Lyndsey McgoldrickF112ndAdult Female 10km106th00:58:1900:58:19+00:24:19
451st

643

Peter RussellM339thAdult Male 10km323rd00:58:2300:58:23+00:24:23
452nd

189

Amanda CreesF113rdAdult Female 10km107thKnowle & Dorridge RC G00:58:2400:58:24+00:24:24
453rd

749

Neil VolanteM340thAdult Male 10km324th00:58:3700:58:37+00:24:37
454th

644

Stephen RussellM341stAdult Male 10km325th00:58:3700:58:37+00:24:37
455th

757

Jamie WardM342ndAdult Male 10km326th00:58:4200:58:42+00:24:42
456th

428

Joe KennedyM343rdAdult Male 10km327th00:58:4300:58:43+00:24:43
457th

325

Carla HallworthF114thAdult Female 10km108th00:58:4500:58:45+00:24:45
458th

524

Gill MorrowF115thAdult Female 10km109th00:58:4500:58:45+00:24:45
459th

134

Steve CartwrightM344thAdult Male 10km328th00:58:5100:58:51+00:24:51
460th

618

Alec RichmondM345thAdult Male 10km329th00:58:5200:58:52+00:24:52
461st

443

Steve LawlessM346thAdult Male 10km330th00:58:5500:58:55+00:24:55
462nd

433

Andrew KingM347thAdult Male 10km331st00:58:5600:58:56+00:24:56
463rd

842

Oliver GouldingM348thAdult Male 10km332nd00:58:5700:58:57+00:24:57
464th

498

Veronica MealiaF116thAdult Female 10km110th00:59:0100:59:01+00:25:01
465th

687

Bridget SprostonF117thAdult Female 10km111st00:59:0500:59:05+00:25:05
466th

50

Dave BennettM349thAdult Male 10km333rd00:59:1200:59:12+00:25:12
467th

548

David OdwyerM350thAdult Male 10km334th00:59:1500:59:15+00:25:15
468th

622

Tim RinghamM351stAdult Male 10km335th00:59:1600:59:16+00:25:16
469th

621

Lisa RinghamF118thAdult Female 10km112nd00:59:1700:59:17+00:25:17
470th

780

Edward WhitehillM352ndAdult Male 10km336th00:59:1900:59:19+00:25:19
471st

364

Kate HoltermannF119thAdult Female 10km113rd00:59:2200:59:22+00:25:22
472nd

236

Amie DunleavyF120thAdult Female 10km114th00:59:2500:59:25+00:25:25
473rd

681

Timothy SmithM353rdAdult Male 10km337th00:59:2600:59:26+00:25:26
474th

594

Katherine PlummerF121stAdult Female 10km115th00:59:3300:59:33+00:25:33
475th

477

Rob MarsdenM354thAdult Male 10km338th00:59:3300:59:33+00:25:33
476th

786

Alan WildeyM355thAdult Male 10km339th00:59:4100:59:41+00:25:41
477th

568

Nigel ParkerM356thAdult Male 10km340th00:59:4200:59:42+00:25:42
478th

261

Oliver EvansM357thJunior Male 10km17th00:59:4400:59:44+00:25:44
479th

739

Naomi TudorF122ndAdult Female 10km116th00:59:4900:59:49+00:25:49
480th

101

Demon BuckM358thAdult Male 10km341stOK-2-GON00:59:5100:59:51+00:25:51
481st

181

Louise CowlishawF123rdAdult Female 10km117thHampton Preschool01:00:0001:00:00+00:26:00
482nd

736

Alexandra TrevisF124thAdult Female 10km118th01:00:0501:00:05+00:26:05
483rd

714

Jenny TandyF125thAdult Female 10km119th01:00:0601:00:06+00:26:06
484th

449

Elizabeth LeesonF126thAdult Female 10km120th01:00:0901:00:09+00:26:09
485th

450

James LeesonM359thAdult Male 10km342nd01:00:1001:00:10+00:26:10
486th

445

Lianne Le SwannF127thAdult Female 10km121st01:00:1501:00:15+00:26:15
487th

581

Simon PauloM360thAdult Male 10km343rd01:00:1901:00:19+00:26:19
488th

179

Daniel CowanM361stAdult Male 10km344th01:00:2101:00:21+00:26:21
489th

799

Jenni WilliamsF128thAdult Female 10km122ndHampton Preschool01:00:2601:00:26+00:26:26
490th

840

Nathan JudahM362ndAdult Male 10km345th01:00:3401:00:34+00:26:34
491st

610

William RandellM363rdAdult Male 10km346th01:00:3401:00:34+00:26:34
492nd

839

Emma BertschinF129thAdult Female 10km123rd01:00:3501:00:35+00:26:35
493rd

463

Kate LittleF130thAdult Female 10km124th01:00:3701:00:37+00:26:37
494th

111

Jessica BurtonF131stAdult Female 10km125th01:00:3701:00:37+00:26:37
495th

112

Robert BurtonM364thAdult Male 10km347th01:00:3801:00:38+00:26:38
496th

821

Corry WrightM365thAdult Male 10km348th01:00:3801:00:38+00:26:38
497th

324

Sarah HainieF132ndAdult Female 10km126th01:00:4701:00:47+00:26:47
498th

607

John RamsayM366thAdult Male 10km349th01:00:5001:00:50+00:26:50
499th

606

Debbie RamsayF133rdAdult Female 10km127th01:00:5101:00:51+00:26:51
500th

529

Jonathan MustyM367thAdult Male 10km350th01:00:5301:00:53+00:26:53
501st

162

Mike ColyerM368thAdult Male 10km351st01:00:5601:00:56+00:26:56
502nd

354

Edwin HodgkissM369thAdult Male 10km352nd01:00:5901:00:59+00:26:59
503rd

675

Emily SmithF134thAdult Female 10km128th4 Amigos01:01:0901:01:09+00:27:09
504th

185

Rebecca CraigF135thAdult Female 10km129th01:01:1001:01:10+00:27:10
505th

144

Olivia ChildsF136thAdult Female 10km130th01:01:1101:01:11+00:27:11
506th

400

Paul JeffreyM370thAdult Male 10km353rd01:01:1201:01:12+00:27:12
507th

246

Caroline EdwardsF137thAdult Female 10km131stKnowle & Dorridge RC H01:01:1601:01:16+00:27:16
508th

146

Neil ClaphamM371stAdult Male 10km354th01:01:1801:01:18+00:27:18
509th

217

Rimi DhirF138thAdult Female 10km132nd01:01:2001:01:20+00:27:20
510th

75

Dennis BonehillM372ndAdult Male 10km355th01:01:2301:01:23+00:27:23
511st

612

Simon ReedM373rdAdult Male 10km356th01:01:2701:01:27+00:27:27
512nd

121

Jane CadmanF139thAdult Female 10km133rd01:01:2901:01:29+00:27:29
513rd

91

Karen BradshawF140thAdult Female 10km134th01:01:2901:01:29+00:27:29
514th

466

Emily LomaxF141stAdult Female 10km135th01:01:3201:01:32+00:27:32
515th

698

Colin StewartM374thAdult Male 10km357th01:01:3401:01:34+00:27:34
516th

68

Anita BlandF142ndAdult Female 10km136th01:01:3701:01:37+00:27:37
517th

586

Michael PeelM375thAdult Male 10km358th01:01:3801:01:38+00:27:38
518th

406

Joanna JohnsonF143rdAdult Female 10km137th01:01:4001:01:40+00:27:40
519th

348

Simon HewittM376thAdult Male 10km359th01:01:4101:01:41+00:27:41
520th

18

Glenn AndrewsM377thAdult Male 10km360th01:01:4901:01:49+00:27:49
521st

92

Jan BrawnF144thAdult Female 10km138th01:01:4901:01:49+00:27:49
522nd

823

Jane WrightF145thAdult Female 10km139th01:01:5801:01:58+00:27:58
523rd

213

Joanna DeffleyF146thAdult Female 10km140th01:01:5901:01:59+00:27:59
524th

557

Chris PacaudM378thAdult Male 10km361stMadhouse 201801:02:0701:02:07+00:28:07
525th

781

James WhitehouseM379thAdult Male 10km362ndMadhouse 201801:02:0701:02:07+00:28:07
526th

558

Sam PacaudF147thAdult Female 10km141stMadhouse 201801:02:0701:02:07+00:28:07
527th

556

Abi PacaudF148thAdult Female 10km142ndMadhouse 201801:02:0801:02:08+00:28:08
528th

502

Jerome MentM380thAdult Male 10km363rd01:02:1901:02:19+00:28:19
529th

347

Joanne HeveyF149thAdult Female 10km143rd01:02:2401:02:24+00:28:24
530th

677

Katie SmithF150thAdult Female 10km144th01:02:2401:02:24+00:28:24
531st

425

Surinder KaurF151stAdult Female 10km145th01:02:2501:02:25+00:28:25
532nd

198

PAULINE DableF152ndAdult Female 10km146th01:02:2501:02:25+00:28:25
533rd

797

Emma WilliamsF153rdAdult Female 10km147th01:02:2701:02:27+00:28:27
534th

326

Helen HallworthF154thAdult Female 10km148th01:02:3201:02:32+00:28:32
535th

253

Anthony ElwellM381stAdult Male 10km364th01:02:4301:02:43+00:28:43
536th

411

Glyn JonesM382ndAdult Male 10km365th01:02:4401:02:44+00:28:44
537th

345

Helen HeslopF155thAdult Female 10km149th01:02:4501:02:45+00:28:45
538th

23

Isabel ArthurF156thAdult Female 10km150thKnowle & Dorridge RC H01:02:4501:02:45+00:28:45
539th

245

Samantha EdgintonF157thAdult Female 10km151st01:02:5501:02:55+00:28:55
540th

174

Helen Marie CotterillF158thAdult Female 10km152nd01:03:0001:03:00+00:29:00
541st

145

Morten ChristensenM383rdAdult Male 10km366th01:03:0101:03:01+00:29:01
542nd

12

Michael AllenM384thAdult Male 10km367th01:03:0701:03:07+00:29:07
543rd

232

Richard DrakeleyM385thAdult Male 10km368th01:03:1501:03:15+00:29:15
544th

231

Lynsey DrakeleyF159thAdult Female 10km153rd01:03:1501:03:15+00:29:15
545th

8

Mark AinsworthM386thAdult Male 10km369th01:03:1801:03:18+00:29:18
546th

10

William AinsworthM387thJunior Male 10km18th01:03:1901:03:19+00:29:19
547th

9

Ollie AinsworthM388thJunior Male 10km19th01:03:1901:03:19+00:29:19
548th

79

Norm BoultonM389thAdult Male 10km370th01:03:1901:03:19+00:29:19
549th

768

Carolyn WattF160thAdult Female 10km154th01:03:2801:03:28+00:29:28
550th

645

Laura RutherfordF161stAdult Female 10km155th01:03:3501:03:35+00:29:35
551st

257

Daniel EvansM390thAdult Male 10km371st01:03:3501:03:35+00:29:35
552nd

83

Lisa BowesF162ndAdult Female 10km156th01:03:3601:03:36+00:29:36
553rd

429

Elizabeth KennedyF163rdAdult Female 10km157th01:03:5301:03:53+00:29:53
554th

584

Philip PearceM391stAdult Male 10km372nd01:03:5501:03:55+00:29:55
555th

70

Jenny BlickF164thAdult Female 10km158th01:04:0101:04:01+00:30:01
556th

491

Dawn MatthewsF165thAdult Female 10km159th01:04:0101:04:01+00:30:01
557th

825

Linda Yorke-biggsF166thAdult Female 10km160th01:04:0101:04:01+00:30:01
558th

282

Chloe ForlettaF167thAdult Female 10km161st01:04:0801:04:08+00:30:08
559th

778

Jennie WheeldonF168thAdult Female 10km162nd01:04:0801:04:08+00:30:08
560th

296

Lucy GardnerF169thAdult Female 10km163rd01:04:0901:04:09+00:30:09
561st

331

Noel Smasher HarrisonM392ndAdult Male 10km373rdPumacas Connolly01:04:1401:04:14+00:30:14
562nd

453

Mark LentonM393rdAdult Male 10km374th01:04:1501:04:15+00:30:15
563rd

538

Theresa NobleF170thAdult Female 10km164th01:04:2501:04:25+00:30:25
564th

190

Lorna CromptonF171stAdult Female 10km165th01:04:3701:04:37+00:30:37
565th

554

Tom OsborneM394thAdult Male 10km375th01:04:4201:04:42+00:30:42
566th

665

Daniel SherretonM395thAdult Male 10km376th01:04:4201:04:42+00:30:42
567th

517

Jon MoretonM396thAdult Male 10km377th01:04:4801:04:48+00:30:48
568th

184

Liam CoyleM397thAdult Male 10km378th4 Amigos01:04:5201:04:52+00:30:52
569th

447

Lauryn LeedhamF172ndAdult Female 10km166th01:04:5301:04:53+00:30:53
570th

658

Vishal SharmaM398thAdult Male 10km379th01:04:5301:04:53+00:30:53
571st

31

Poppy BamfordF173rdJunior Female 10km7th01:04:5301:04:53+00:30:53
572nd

553

Christopher OliverM399thAdult Male 10km380th4 Amigos01:04:5301:04:53+00:30:53
573rd

36

Jacqui BarrettF174thAdult Female 10km167th01:04:5601:04:56+00:30:56
574th

488

Allan MasonM400thAdult Male 10km381st01:05:0501:05:05+00:31:05
575th

704

Jessica StokesF175thAdult Female 10km168th#TeamHampton 201:05:1201:05:12+00:31:12
576th

383

Deborah HughesF176thAdult Female 10km169th01:05:1201:05:12+00:31:12
577th

98

Louise BrownF177thAdult Female 10km170th01:05:1201:05:12+00:31:12
578th

206

Rebecca DaviesF178thAdult Female 10km171st01:05:1401:05:14+00:31:14
579th

544

Michael NoyM401stAdult Male 10km382nd01:05:1501:05:15+00:31:15
580th

543

Emma NoyF179thAdult Female 10km172nd01:05:1601:05:16+00:31:16
581st

115

JOHN ButlerM402ndAdult Male 10km383rd01:05:1701:05:17+00:31:17
582nd

490

Ranjit MatharuF180thAdult Female 10km173rd01:05:2101:05:21+00:31:21
583rd

792

SARAH WillettsF181stAdult Female 10km174th01:05:3601:05:36+00:31:36
584th

511

Christine MitchellF182ndAdult Female 10km175th01:05:3701:05:37+00:31:37
585th

323

Christopher HagyardM403rdAdult Male 10km384th01:05:4101:05:41+00:31:41
586th

500

Charles MentM404thAdult Male 10km385th01:05:4101:05:41+00:31:41
587th

157

Deborah ColderF183rdAdult Female 10km176th01:05:4501:05:45+00:31:45
588th

533

Taran NatF184thAdult Female 10km177th01:05:4701:05:47+00:31:47
589th

735

Yvonne TreanorF185thAdult Female 10km178th01:05:5301:05:53+00:31:53
590th

794

Alex WilliamsM405thJunior Male 10km20th01:05:5301:05:53+00:31:53
591st

694

Frances SteadF186thAdult Female 10km179th01:06:0601:06:06+00:32:06
592nd

804

Nicky WilliamsF187thAdult Female 10km180th01:06:0901:06:09+00:32:09
593rd

440

Joanne LadbrookF188thAdult Female 10km181st01:06:1601:06:16+00:32:16
594th

102

Jennifer BuckleyF189thAdult Female 10km182nd01:06:1601:06:16+00:32:16
595th

168

Leah CooperF190thAdult Female 10km183rd01:06:1801:06:18+00:32:18
596th

638

Katie RudgeF191stAdult Female 10km184th01:06:2401:06:24+00:32:24
597th

135

Rebecca CartyF192ndAdult Female 10km185th01:06:2601:06:26+00:32:26
598th

5

Sarah AdcockF193rdAdult Female 10km186th01:06:2601:06:26+00:32:26
599th

337

Robert HawkesM406thAdult Male 10km386th01:06:3701:06:37+00:32:37
600th

551

Fred OldfieldM407thAdult Male 10km387th01:06:3801:06:38+00:32:38
601st

385

Kailem HughesM408thAdult Male 10km388th#TeamHampton 201:06:5001:06:50+00:32:50
602nd

545

Mireille(Mimi) NshimirimanaF194thAdult Female 10km187th01:06:5201:06:52+00:32:52
603rd

255

Jennie EssexF195thAdult Female 10km188th01:06:5301:06:53+00:32:53
604th

224

Lindsay DonohoeF196thAdult Female 10km189th01:06:5301:06:53+00:32:53
605th

305

Alison Goonewardane BrownF197thAdult Female 10km190th01:07:1001:07:10+00:33:10
606th

44

Tamara BavinF198thAdult Female 10km191st01:07:1301:07:13+00:33:13
607th

835

Paul PalgroveM409thAdult Male 10km389th01:07:3401:07:34+00:33:34
608th

156

Matthew CockettM410thAdult Male 10km390th01:07:5001:07:50+00:33:50
609th

209

Peter DawsonM411stAdult Male 10km391st01:07:5001:07:50+00:33:50
610th

599

Sarah PriceF199thAdult Female 10km192nd01:07:5801:07:58+00:33:58
611st

474

Yiannis MaosM412ndAdult Male 10km392nd01:08:0301:08:03+00:34:03
612nd

454

Finn LesterM413rdJunior Male 10km21st01:08:1301:08:13+00:34:13
613rd

434

Helen KingF200thAdult Female 10km193rd01:08:2901:08:29+00:34:29
614th

200

Liz DaintyF201stAdult Female 10km194th01:08:2901:08:29+00:34:29
615th

652

Mark SeckhamM414thAdult Male 10km393rd01:08:4201:08:42+00:34:42
616th

38

James BarronM415thAdult Male 10km394th01:08:4901:08:49+00:34:49
617th

159

Elizabeth ColleyF202ndAdult Female 10km195th01:09:4301:09:43+00:35:43
618th

596

Joe PoyntonM416thAdult Male 10km395th01:09:4501:09:45+00:35:45
619th

776

Michael WestwoodM417thAdult Male 10km396th01:09:4501:09:45+00:35:45
620th

270

Jill FedeskiF203rdAdult Female 10km196th01:10:0101:10:01+00:36:01
621st

828

Ravi KirkM418thAdult Female 10km1st01:10:0201:10:02+00:36:02
622nd

628

Maria RoedF204thAdult Female 10km197thOktogon01:10:0801:10:08+00:36:08
623rd

651

Bronwen SeabrookF205thAdult Female 10km198thOK-2-GON01:10:0801:10:08+00:36:08
624th

216

Carmen DepensF206thAdult Female 10km199thOK-2-GON01:10:0901:10:09+00:36:09
625th

752

James WaggM419thAdult Male 10km397th01:10:2801:10:28+00:36:28
626th

420

Jennifer JoynerF207thAdult Female 10km200th01:10:3401:10:34+00:36:34
627th

37

Jackie BarronF208thAdult Female 10km201st01:10:3901:10:39+00:36:39
628th

13

Susan AllenF209thAdult Female 10km202nd01:11:2001:11:20+00:37:20
629th

769

Helena WeaverF210thAdult Female 10km203rd01:11:2001:11:20+00:37:20
630th

728

Jenny TimbrellF211stAdult Female 10km204th01:12:0001:12:00+00:38:00
631st

727

Anthony TimbrellM420thAdult Male 10km398th01:12:0001:12:00+00:38:00
632nd

202

Cain DaviesM421stAdult Male 10km399th01:12:1801:12:18+00:38:18
633rd

56

Victoria BernardF212ndAdult Female 10km205thFrogs & Princesses01:12:1801:12:18+00:38:18
634th

550

Ryan OgormanM422ndAdult Male 10km400th01:12:1901:12:19+00:38:19
635th

55

Jennifer BernardF213rdAdult Female 10km206thFrogs & Princesses01:12:1901:12:19+00:38:19
636th

455

Lisa LesterF214thAdult Female 10km207th01:12:2301:12:23+00:38:23
637th

579

Karen PaskinF215thAdult Female 10km208th01:12:4601:12:46+00:38:46
638th

819

Nicola WoodwardF216thAdult Female 10km209th01:12:4601:12:46+00:38:46
639th

684

Lee SouthM423rdAdult Male 10km401st01:12:5401:12:54+00:38:54
640th

837

Peter BaylissM424thAdult Male 10km402nd01:13:0301:13:03+00:39:03
641st

435

Alexandra KirbyF217thAdult Female 10km210th01:13:0401:13:04+00:39:04
642nd

721

Viktoria TerdyF218thAdult Female 10km211st01:13:0501:13:05+00:39:05
643rd

327

Krzysztof HamerskiM425thAdult Male 10km403rd01:13:0501:13:05+00:39:05
644th

45

Andrew BaylissM426thAdult Male 10km404th01:13:0501:13:05+00:39:05
645th

265

Tara EvansF219thAdult Female 10km212nd01:13:0501:13:05+00:39:05
646th

62

Mark BillsonM427thAdult Male 10km405th01:13:1801:13:18+00:39:18
647th

418

Stephen JonesM428thAdult Male 10km406th01:13:2401:13:24+00:39:24
648th

410

Elizabeth JonesF220thAdult Female 10km213rd01:13:2601:13:26+00:39:26
649th

832

Jess EllmerF221stAdult Female 10km214th01:13:4001:13:40+00:39:40
650th

358

Helena HogarthF222ndAdult Female 10km215th01:13:4101:13:41+00:39:41
651st

34

Sara Louise BarlowF223rdAdult Female 10km216th01:13:5301:13:53+00:39:53
652nd

158

Joanne ColemanF224thAdult Female 10km217th01:13:5301:13:53+00:39:53
653rd

467

Emma LorneF225thAdult Female 10km218th01:14:0001:14:00+00:40:00
654th

424

Monica KaurF226thAdult Female 10km219th01:14:4601:14:46+00:40:46
655th

173

Gillian CostelloF227thAdult Female 10km220th01:14:4601:14:46+00:40:46
656th

476

Emma MarlinF228thAdult Female 10km221st01:14:4701:14:47+00:40:47
657th

564

Joanne PardoeF229thAdult Female 10km222nd01:14:4801:14:48+00:40:48
658th

303

Karen GlendallF230thAdult Female 10km223rd01:15:0901:15:09+00:41:09
659th

405

Emma JohnsonF231stAdult Female 10km224th01:15:2501:15:25+00:41:25
660th

473

Laura MantonF232ndAdult Female 10km225th01:15:2601:15:26+00:41:26
661st

561

Eileen PalgraveF233rdAdult Female 10km226th01:15:2901:15:29+00:41:29
662nd

63

Charlotte BishopF234thAdult Female 10km227th01:15:2901:15:29+00:41:29
663rd

441

Guy LapworthM429thAdult Male 10km407th01:15:3601:15:36+00:41:36
664th

148

Angela ClarkeF235thAdult Female 10km228th01:16:2001:16:20+00:42:20
665th

404

Charlotte JohnsF236thAdult Female 10km229th01:16:3101:16:31+00:42:31
666th

321

Jack HadleyM430thJunior Male 10km22nd01:16:3201:16:32+00:42:32
667th

312

Jeff GranthamM431stAdult Male 10km408th01:17:0001:17:00+00:43:00
668th

228

Katie DowdingF237thJunior Female 10km8th01:17:0101:17:01+00:43:01
669th

226

George DowdingM432ndAdult Male 10km409th01:17:0101:17:01+00:43:01
670th

590

Fiona PenhallurickF238thAdult Female 10km230th01:17:0301:17:03+00:43:03
671st

95

John BrooksM433rdAdult Male 10km410th01:17:0401:17:04+00:43:04
672nd

765

Trystan WatersM434thAdult Male 10km411st01:17:0501:17:05+00:43:05
673rd

446

Ian LeedhamM435thAdult Male 10km412nd01:17:0801:17:08+00:43:08
674th

229

Matthew DowdingM436thJunior Male 10km23rd01:17:0801:17:08+00:43:08
675th

763

Jake WatersM437thAdult Male 10km413rd01:17:0901:17:09+00:43:09
676th

448

Thomas LeedhamM438thJunior Male 10km24th01:17:1101:17:11+00:43:11
677th

585

Bernard PearsonM439thAdult Male 10km414th01:17:1101:17:11+00:43:11
678th

412

Guy JonesM440thAdult Male 10km415th01:17:1101:17:11+00:43:11
679th

129

Derek CapelinM441stAdult Male 10km416th01:17:1201:17:12+00:43:12
680th

369

Ben HoneyghanM442ndJunior Male 10km25th01:17:1801:17:18+00:43:18
681st

368

Anne HoneyghanF239thAdult Female 10km231st01:17:1901:17:19+00:43:19
682nd

603

Martin Patrick RabbitteM443rdAdult Male 10km417th01:17:2701:17:27+00:43:27
683rd

604

Sharon RabbitteF240thAdult Female 10km232nd01:17:2701:17:27+00:43:27
684th

330

Ruth HareF241stAdult Female 10km233rd01:18:2401:18:24+00:44:24
685th

646

Nadege RutterF242ndAdult Female 10km234th01:18:2501:18:25+00:44:25
686th

288

Ian FryM444thAdult Male 10km418th01:18:2501:18:25+00:44:25
687th

365

Anita Holtom-vieselF243rdAdult Female 10km235th01:18:2501:18:25+00:44:25
688th

97

Anna BroughtonF244thJunior Female 10km9th01:18:5901:18:59+00:44:59
689th

332

Annabel HarrisonF245thJunior Female 10km10th01:19:2201:19:22+00:45:22
690th

620

Karen RimingtonF246thAdult Female 10km236th01:20:1601:20:16+00:46:16
691st

251

Vicky EllisF247thAdult Female 10km237th01:20:2601:20:26+00:46:26
692nd

363

Joanna HollowayF248thAdult Female 10km238th01:20:2801:20:28+00:46:28
693rd

21

Steven AntoniouM445thAdult Male 10km419th01:23:1501:23:15+00:49:15
694th

237

Sheila DunleavyF249thAdult Female 10km239th01:24:2301:24:23+00:50:23
695th

516

Rachel MooreF250thAdult Female 10km240th01:24:3101:24:31+00:50:31
696th

271

Katie FelkinF251stAdult Female 10km241st01:24:3101:24:31+00:50:31
697th

28

Sam BahramiM446thAdult Male 10km420th01:25:0601:25:06+00:51:06
698th

212

Rachel DeeryF252ndAdult Female 10km242nd01:29:0101:29:01+00:55:01
699th

274

Aileen FinneganF253rdAdult Female 10km243rd01:29:0101:29:01+00:55:01
700th

275

Olragh FinneganF254thAdult Female 10km244th01:29:0101:29:01+00:55:01
701st

155

John CluleeM447thAdult Male 10km421st01:29:1201:29:12+00:55:12

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 10K Run (2 Laps) 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-06-09 07:00:00
Fradley 10K 10K Road Race 2019-03-10 10:30:00