Rough 'n' Tumble 10 2018

Jan
14
2018

Splits

  • 10 mile Run

    — Multi Terrain

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£15.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

10 Mile Multi Terrain

Running | 2018-01-14 11:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£15.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (517 in total)
1st

122

Ben ColeM1stSEN1stSwindon Harriers01:01:2701:01:28-
2nd

379

Paul MurrinM2ndV401stChepstow Harriers01:08:4401:08:44+00:07:17
3rd

96

Simon ByrneM3rdSEN2ndSwindon Harriers01:09:2901:09:30+00:08:02
4th

474

Iain RutherfordM4thSEN3rd01:10:1001:10:11+00:08:43
5th

511

Kevin SmithM5thV402ndSwindon Striders01:10:3501:10:36+00:09:08
6th

352

Chris MaxwellM6thV403rdChippenham harriers01:10:5301:10:54+00:09:26
7th

541

Stuart TempleM7thSEN4thSlinn Allstars01:11:0101:11:04+00:09:34
8th

604

Corin WiltshireM8thV404thSwindon Striders01:12:5801:13:01+00:11:31
9th

620

Michael GaylardM9thV405thPewsey Vale Running Club01:13:1101:13:13+00:11:44
10th

105

Charles CaseyM10thSEN5thHARROGATE HARRIERS01:13:3501:13:35+00:12:08
11th

439

Maurice PriceM11thV406thSwindon Shin Splints01:14:5001:14:52+00:13:23
12th

69

Ben BridewellM12thSEN6th01:14:5501:14:56+00:13:28
13th

404

Catie O'donoghueF1stSEN1stBRISTOL AND WEST AC01:15:2001:15:22+00:13:53
14th

132

Joe CostleyM13thV407th01:15:2301:15:26+00:13:56
15th

212

Chris GilesM14thV408thSwindon Shin Splints01:15:2401:15:27+00:13:57
16th

374

RYAN MorrisM15thV409thcompton harriers01:15:5801:16:02+00:14:31
17th

18

Karie AtkinsM16thV4010thChepstow Harriers01:16:1201:16:13+00:14:45
18th

324

Mike Li-rouseM17thSEN7thcompton harriers01:16:3001:16:34+00:15:03
19th

65

Matthew BrenchleyM18thV4011thWindle Valley Runners01:16:4101:16:44+00:15:14
20th

483

chris ScothernM19thSEN8thChippenham harriers01:16:4901:16:50+00:15:22
21st

372

Chris MorganM20thV4012thSwindon Shin Splints01:16:5601:16:58+00:15:29
22nd

24

John BaileyM21stV4013thSwindon Shin Splints01:16:5901:17:04+00:15:32
23rd

414

Nick ParryM22ndV501stTeam Bath AC01:17:4501:17:49+00:16:18
24th

168

Andy DunnM23rdV4014th01:17:5401:17:57+00:16:27
25th

610

david WrightM24thV502ndnewbury ac01:18:0201:18:04+00:16:35
26th

587

Mike WheelerM25thSEN9thnewbury ac01:18:1201:18:14+00:16:45
27th

322

NEIL LewisM26thV4015thChippenham harriers01:18:1601:18:17+00:16:49
28th

571

Ross WalkerM27thV4016thChepstow Harriers01:18:2701:18:28+00:17:00
29th

455

Barry ReganM28thSEN10th01:18:3201:18:33+00:17:05
30th

351

Jason MawlamM29thSEN11th01:18:3601:18:42+00:17:09
31st

572

john WallacwM30thV503rdEastleigh rc01:18:4701:19:01+00:17:20
32nd

611

Graham WrightM31stSEN12thEmerson Green Running Club01:19:2501:19:28+00:17:58
33rd

180

Matt ExleyM32ndV4017thSomer AC01:19:2801:19:31+00:18:01
34th

142

Gary CroneM33rdV4018th01:19:4501:19:52+00:18:18
35th

80

Jason James BuchananM34thSEN13th01:19:5901:20:07+00:18:32
36th

51

William BondM35thSEN14thSomer AC01:20:5701:21:00+00:19:30
37th

616

Nick Paul YouleM36thV4019thSomer AC01:20:5801:21:00+00:19:31
38th

507

Andrew SmallwoodM37thV4020th01:21:0901:21:17+00:19:42
39th

506

Andrew SmallM38thV4021stEmerson Green Running Club01:21:2101:21:23+00:19:54
40th

59

James BoyleM39thV504thChepstow Harriers01:21:1901:21:25+00:19:52
41st

373

Niki MorganF2ndV451stChepstow Harriers01:21:2201:21:25+00:19:55
42nd

228

Mario HahnelM40thV4022ndHighworth RC01:21:5201:21:56+00:20:25
43rd

546

IAN ThompsonM41stV4023rdBASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC01:21:5401:21:59+00:20:27
44th

589

David WheelerM42ndSEN15thChepstow Harriers01:22:1001:22:13+00:20:43
45th

170

Billy DyerM43rdV4024th01:22:3801:22:40+00:21:11
46th

36

Sarah Louise BellF3rdV351stChepstow Harriers01:22:3901:22:44+00:21:12
47th

214

Jonathan GledsonM44thV505thTown And Country Harriers01:22:5101:22:55+00:21:24
48th

256

Omer HomerM45thSEN16th01:23:0601:23:07+00:21:39
49th

23

Paul BaileyM46thV4025th01:22:5701:23:14+00:21:30
50th

135

William CouzensM47thSEN17thChippenham harriers01:23:1901:23:23+00:21:52
51st

422

Matt PeglerM48thV4026thSomer AC01:23:3001:23:34+00:22:03
52nd

125

Guy William Richard CollisM49thSEN18th01:23:2501:23:38+00:21:58
53rd

466

Kelvin RogersM50thSEN19thWhite Horse Harriers01:23:3501:23:38+00:22:08
54th

89

Jane HorlerF4thV452ndChepstow Harriers01:23:3501:23:40+00:22:08
55th

329

JAMES LockhartM51stSEN20th01:23:5001:23:54+00:22:23
56th

45

Lewis BirdM52ndSEN21st01:23:5801:24:02+00:22:31
57th

5

Rachel Phoebe AllenF5thV453rdnewbury ac01:24:2601:24:31+00:22:59
58th

165

Jonathan DoyleM53rdSEN22ndEmerson Green Running Club01:24:3401:24:37+00:23:07
59th

158

Eddie DeeryM54thV4027th01:24:5501:24:57+00:23:28
60th

413

Richard PalmerM55thSEN23rd01:24:5701:25:01+00:23:30
61st

216

Damion GodwinM56thSEN24thDevizes Running Club01:25:1201:25:14+00:23:45
62nd

562

Andrew Mark VoddenM57thV4028th01:25:1201:25:14+00:23:45
63rd

147

Andy CussM58thV4029thSwindon Striders01:25:1201:25:20+00:23:45
64th

367

Chris James MooreM59thSEN25th01:25:1101:25:20+00:23:44
65th

276

Darren JamesM60thV4030thcompton harriers01:25:0801:25:20+00:23:41
66th

215

Harry GlennM61stSEN26thSwindon Striders01:25:1601:25:27+00:23:49
67th

188

Graham FisherM62ndSEN27thHighworth RC01:25:3901:25:45+00:24:12
68th

217

Chris GoodallM63rdSEN28thSalisbury Tri Club01:26:2101:26:25+00:24:54
69th

536

GERI TaylorF6thV352nd01:26:3101:26:35+00:25:04
70th

92

James BusbyM64thSEN29th01:26:5101:26:56+00:25:24
71st

1

Colin AbrahamM65thV4031st01:26:3901:26:59+00:25:12
72nd

280

Lisa JeffreyF7thV454thChepstow Harriers01:26:5001:27:00+00:25:23
73rd

530

Julie SwainstonF8thV455thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:27:0901:27:16+00:25:42
74th

157

Diana DeeF9thV456thHighworth RC01:27:3601:27:40+00:26:09
75th

220

Kevin GoverM66thV506th01:28:0601:28:13+00:26:39
76th

569

Alistair WakefieldM67thV4032nd01:28:3801:28:44+00:27:11
77th

44

Ellis BicknellM68thSEN30th01:29:0001:29:08+00:27:33
78th

227

PAUL STEVEN HackettM69thSEN31st01:29:0101:29:19+00:27:34
79th

279

Andrew JefferiesM70thV507thAvon Valley Runners01:29:1501:29:21+00:27:48
80th

609

JIm WrightM71stV4033rdROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS01:29:1601:29:25+00:27:49
81st

613

Kevin Trevor WrightM72ndV508thChippenham harriers01:29:2501:29:28+00:27:58
82nd

97

Steve ConnollyM73rdV601stSwindon Harriers01:29:2201:29:31+00:27:55
83rd

411

Steve OwenM74thV602ndChepstow Harriers01:29:3401:29:41+00:28:07
84th

603

Robert WilsonM75thV4034th01:29:1201:29:43+00:27:45
85th

366

Simon Timothy MoodyM76thSEN32ndKingswood Triathlon Club01:29:4401:29:47+00:28:17
86th

104

Anna GardinerF10thSEN2ndChippenham harriers01:29:4801:29:51+00:28:21
86th

104

Lynsey CarpenterF10thV353rdChippenham harriers01:29:4801:29:51+00:28:21
87th

10

Michael Ansteys ArmadillosM77thSEN33rd01:29:4701:29:54+00:28:20
88th

139

Dave CoxM78thV509th01:29:5401:29:55+00:28:27
89th

109

Tim CharlesworthM79thV4035th01:29:5101:30:00+00:28:24
90th

198

Susan Jean FrancisF11thV457thcompton harriers01:29:5601:30:07+00:28:29
91st

480

Leah SartainF12thSEN3rdAvon Valley Runners01:30:0901:30:17+00:28:42
92nd

223

Neil GrantM80thV603rdChepstow Harriers01:30:2201:30:28+00:28:55
93rd

13

Robin ArkellM81stV4036th01:30:2401:30:31+00:28:57
94th

389

Neil NewmanM82ndV4037thEmerson Green Running Club01:30:3601:30:37+00:29:09
95th

458

Steve RichardsM83rdSEN34th01:30:3201:30:39+00:29:05
96th

468

Fiona Ross RussellF13thV551st01:30:5801:30:58+00:29:31
97th

166

Stuart DuncanM84thV5010thChepstow Harriers01:30:5401:31:03+00:29:27
98th

301

Sam KellyF14thV458thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:30:4701:31:10+00:29:20
99th

437

Darren PooleyM85thV4038thHighworth RC01:30:5201:31:15+00:29:25
100th

542

Tiziano TesolinM86thV5011th01:31:2401:31:30+00:29:57
101st

181

Jack Alan FairbrotherM87thSEN35thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:31:3201:31:39+00:30:05
102nd

459

David Martin RichardsM88thV4039thVegan Runners UK01:31:1401:31:42+00:29:47
103rd

159

Martin DeraM89thSEN36thSomer AC01:31:4301:31:46+00:30:16
104th

362

Russ MillwardM90thV4040thEmerson Green Running Club01:31:4301:31:51+00:30:16
105th

426

Laura ClarkeF15thSEN4thSwindon Striders01:31:4701:31:54+00:30:20
106th

4

Mark AdamsM91stV4041stDevizes Running Club01:31:4701:31:55+00:30:20
107th

521

Ben StirlingM92ndV5012th01:31:2601:31:57+00:29:59
108th

103

Jamie CantillonM93rdSEN37th01:31:5101:32:01+00:30:24
109th

82

ANNA BuckinghamF16thSEN5thST ALBANS STRIDERS01:32:2201:32:27+00:30:55
110th

520

Jason StephensM94thV4042nd01:32:1301:32:28+00:30:46
111st

434

Lee PlankM95thSEN38thHighworth RC01:32:1701:32:39+00:30:50
112nd

173

Julia EbbrellF17thV353rd01:32:4701:32:56+00:31:20
113rd

22

David BagshawM96thV4043rdAvon Valley Runners01:32:5001:32:58+00:31:23
114th

287

Simon JohnsonM97thV4044th01:32:4601:33:01+00:31:19
115th

174

Dave EdgeM98thV4045thEmerson Green Running Club01:32:5501:33:06+00:31:28
116th

128

Tanya MingoF18thV354th01:33:0201:33:09+00:31:35
117th

314

PAUL DeconinkM99thSEN39thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:32:5301:33:10+00:31:26
118th

606

Andrew WoodM100thSEN40th01:32:4501:33:13+00:31:18
119th

117

Adam ClarkM101stSEN41st01:32:5901:33:14+00:31:32
120th

347

Martin MatthewsM102ndV5013thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:32:5901:33:17+00:31:32
121st

201

tim FrickerM103rdV5014thSomer AC01:33:3301:33:38+00:32:06
122nd

206

David Colin GedgeM104thV4046thDorset Doddlers RC01:33:3901:33:49+00:32:12
123rd

386

Mark NaylorM105thV4047th01:33:4101:33:51+00:32:14
124th

545

Simon ThompsonM106thV4048th01:33:3801:33:52+00:32:11
125th

6

Jonathan AmbidgeM107thSEN42nd01:33:4901:33:52+00:32:22
126th

3

DAVID AcklamM108thV5015th01:33:5101:33:55+00:32:24
127th

357

Keith MccarthyM109thV4049thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:34:0101:34:09+00:32:34
128th

129

Duncan CooperM110thV5016thChippenham harriers01:34:1101:34:14+00:32:44
129th

83

Greg BuckleM111stV4050th01:34:1301:34:21+00:32:46
130th

60

Douglas BraidwoodF19thV355th01:34:1601:34:27+00:32:49
130th

60

Douglas BraidwoodM112ndV351st01:34:1601:34:27+00:32:49
131st

160

JAmes DickinsonM113rdSEN43rd01:34:3901:34:47+00:33:12
132nd

343

Kevin MasseyM114thV4051st01:34:4101:34:49+00:33:14
133rd

622

Brusk KorkmazM115thSEN44th01:34:3801:34:51+00:33:11
134th

194

Stuart FolleyM116thV5017th01:34:4601:35:00+00:33:19
135th

394

William Oliver NicholsM117thSEN45th01:34:3201:35:02+00:33:05
136th

42

Rob BevesM118thV5018thChepstow Harriers01:34:5501:35:04+00:33:28
137th

32

Stephanie CharnaudF19thV355thChepstow Harriers01:34:5701:35:08+00:33:30
138th

286

Matt James JohnsonM119thSEN46th01:35:0901:35:16+00:33:42
139th

130

Brian CopleyM120thV604th01:35:0801:35:17+00:33:41
140th

93

Alan ButlerM121stV4052ndSwindon Striders01:35:0401:35:20+00:33:37
141st

399

Charles Edward O'brienM122ndV4053rdChippenham harriers01:35:1301:35:21+00:33:46
142nd

306

John William KingM123rdSEN47th01:35:0301:35:25+00:33:36
143rd

12

Stuart John ArguileM124thV605thAvon Valley Runners01:35:2401:35:30+00:33:57
144th

371

Keziah Evelyn Webber MorenoF20thSEN6th01:35:1801:35:31+00:33:51
145th

453

Kelly ReadF21stV356thNorth Cotswold Tri & Run01:35:0601:35:36+00:33:39
146th

615

Tim YouldonM125thV4054th01:35:3401:35:40+00:34:07
147th

417

Gary PayneM126thV5019th01:35:3301:35:40+00:34:06
148th

64

Neville BreachM127thV5020th01:35:5201:36:01+00:34:25
149th

113

ANDY ChurchM128thV5021stWitney Road Runners01:35:5101:36:09+00:34:24
150th

91

Michal BursakM129thSEN48thHI-5 Runners Rooksdown01:35:5401:36:12+00:34:27
151st

591

graham WhiffenM130thV4055thWIMBORNE AC01:35:5701:36:19+00:34:30
152nd

594

Marc David WhybornM131stV4056th01:35:4201:36:21+00:34:15
153rd

523

Adrian GrimshawM132ndV4057thEmerson Green Running Club01:36:3001:36:39+00:35:03
154th

189

Paul FishwickM133rdV5022ndRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:36:0801:36:41+00:34:41
155th

381

Pauk EdrichM134thV5023rd01:36:3901:36:44+00:35:12
156th

239

Mickey HarveyM135thSEN49thSwindon Striders01:36:4001:36:48+00:35:13
157th

333

Tom LoveM136thSEN50th01:36:2901:37:01+00:35:02
158th

179

SUSANNE EnhardF22ndV459thcompton harriers01:37:0201:37:15+00:35:35
159th

597

Nick WilkinsonM137thSEN51st01:37:0101:37:16+00:35:34
160th

262

James HourdM138thV4058th01:36:5801:37:19+00:35:31
161st

100

Amy CameronF23rdV357thSwindon Striders01:37:0701:37:23+00:35:40
162nd

184

Emilie FidlerF24thV358th01:37:1901:37:32+00:35:52
163rd

254

John McelroyM139thV5024th01:37:1301:37:32+00:35:46
164th

177

Neil ElsdenM140thV4059th01:37:2501:37:34+00:35:58
165th

335

Leon MabberleyM141stSEN52nd01:37:2801:37:42+00:36:01
166th

442

David SilvaM142ndV5025thSwindon Shin Splints01:37:3401:37:46+00:36:07
167th

47

paul BlundellM143rdV5026thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:37:4201:37:49+00:36:15
168th

625

Sian CarrollF25thSEN7th01:37:3101:37:51+00:36:04
169th

124

Iain CollinsM144thV4060th01:37:5001:37:52+00:36:23
170th

224

mark p GratlandM145thV5027thSlinn Allstars01:37:3701:37:54+00:36:10
171st

531

Rowan William SwallowM146thSEN53rd01:37:4501:38:00+00:36:18
172nd

384

richard andrew NashM147thV5028th01:37:5101:38:08+00:36:24
173rd

607

Antony WoodM148thV5029th01:37:2801:38:09+00:36:01
174th

340

Julia MaddocksF26thV359thChippenham harriers01:37:5601:38:15+00:36:29
175th

558

Stewart UnsworthM149thV4061stCorsham Running Club01:37:5701:38:16+00:36:30
176th

110

Sarah ChewF27thV3510th01:38:0701:38:18+00:36:40
177th

209

Fiona Jane GibbsF28thV4510thAvon Valley Runners01:38:1501:38:21+00:36:48
178th

202

Neil FullertonM150thV4062ndSwindon Striders01:38:1001:38:22+00:36:43
179th

533

Andy SwornM151stV5030thHart road runners01:38:0901:38:31+00:36:42
180th

423

Victoria PenmanF29thV3511thFROME RUNNING CLUB01:38:2801:38:39+00:37:01
181st

234

Kevin Anthony HarperM152ndV4063rd01:38:2601:38:40+00:36:59
182nd

385

John NashM153rdV5031stChepstow Harriers01:38:1701:38:40+00:36:50
183rd

261

Joe HoskinsM154thSEN54thnewbury ac01:38:2301:38:50+00:36:56
184th

448

Alex RaltonM155thV5032ndChippenham harriers01:38:4901:38:54+00:37:22
185th

235

Christopher HarrisM156thSEN55th01:38:3801:39:04+00:37:11
186th

79

Ally BryantF30thV3512th01:38:5901:39:09+00:37:32
187th

205

Stuart GatherumM157thSEN56th01:39:0501:39:16+00:37:38
188th

433

ANDY PinnellM158thV4064th01:39:0101:39:21+00:37:34
189th

484

Mike SeagerM159thV5033rdSwindon Shin Splints01:39:1101:39:22+00:37:44
190th

294

SIMON JonesM160thV4065thSwindon Striders01:39:0701:39:23+00:37:40
191st

487

Andrew SharrattM161stV606thAvon Valley Runners01:39:1501:39:24+00:37:48
192nd

405

Eddie O'dwyerM162ndV607thSwindon Striders01:39:2901:39:42+00:38:02
193rd

588

Adam WheelerM163rdV608thLords Hill Road Runners01:39:1801:39:43+00:37:51
194th

544

Claire ThomasF31stV3513th01:39:3501:39:56+00:38:08
195th

48

John BlundenM164thV5034thMarlborough Running Club01:39:3601:39:57+00:38:09
196th

516

Gareth SquireM165thV5035thChippenham harriers01:40:0001:40:05+00:38:33
197th

519

Clive Lee SteffenM166thV5036th01:40:2101:40:31+00:38:54
198th

137

Richard CoxM167thV4066th01:40:1701:40:33+00:38:50
199th

311

Nicholas KleiffM168thV5037thSwindon Striders01:40:1601:40:33+00:38:49
200th

27

ALISON BarryF32ndV4511thHeadington Roadrunners01:40:2501:40:35+00:38:58
201st

327

Simon LockM169thV5038thTra01:40:1801:40:39+00:38:51
202nd

556

Steve TurtleM170thV5039thSwindon Striders01:40:2201:40:54+00:38:55
203rd

623

Jan MorrisF33rdV4512thChepstow Harriers01:40:4501:41:01+00:39:18
204th

136

Michael SmithM171stSEN57th01:41:0601:41:19+00:39:39
205th

532

Peter SweeneyM172ndV5040thSwindon Striders01:41:0901:41:21+00:39:42
206th

282

Thomas L JohnsonM173rdV5041st01:41:0601:41:23+00:39:39
207th

354

Ian Mc IntyreM174thV609thWeymouth St Pauls01:41:0401:41:24+00:39:37
208th

28

Jonathan BatemanM175thV6010thRoad Runners Club01:41:1101:41:24+00:39:44
209th

319

Mark LeeM176thV5042ndHARDLEY RUNNERS01:41:1801:41:26+00:39:51
210th

612

Katie WrightF34thV3514thEmerson Green Running Club01:41:2501:41:33+00:39:58
211st

430

Chris PhilpottM177thSEN58th01:41:0901:41:42+00:39:42
212nd

154

Peter DawesM178thV5043rd01:41:2401:41:50+00:39:57
213rd

494

Nathan SheppardM179thV4067th01:41:5601:42:02+00:40:29
214th

250

Rachel HipkissF35thV3515thChepstow Harriers01:41:5301:42:05+00:40:26
215th

581

Paul David WatersM180thV5044thMOTCOMBE RUNNERS01:42:0101:42:08+00:40:34
216th

524

Mark StottM181stV4068th01:41:5701:42:12+00:40:30
217th

54

Robyn BottF36thV3516thTeam Bath AC01:41:5701:42:12+00:40:30
218th

38

Simon BennettM182ndV5045thChippenham harriers01:42:0401:42:13+00:40:37
219th

265

Greg HughesM183rdV4069th01:42:0001:42:16+00:40:33
220th

522

Christopher StocksM184thV4070th01:42:0201:42:17+00:40:35
221st

490

Ali ShawF37thV4513th01:41:5801:42:17+00:40:31
222nd

127

Patrick ConnollyM185thV4071stEmerson Green Running Club01:42:1801:42:27+00:40:51
223rd

281

Sarah JewersF38thV4514thAvon Valley Runners01:42:3401:42:48+00:41:07
224th

475

Pete HarrisM186thV4072ndSlinn Allstars01:42:3401:42:51+00:41:07
225th

479

Nina SarpongF39thV4515th01:42:5301:43:01+00:41:26
226th

410

Geoff OwenM187thV5046th01:43:0301:43:08+00:41:36
227th

19

Ali AtkinsonF40thV4516thAvon Valley Runners01:42:5901:43:12+00:41:32
228th

30

neil trevor BausorM188thV6011thHart road runners01:42:5101:43:17+00:41:24
229th

492

Jo ShelmerdineF41stSEN8thAndover Athletics Club01:43:0201:43:30+00:41:35
230th

274

Emma JacksonF42ndV3517thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:43:1501:43:41+00:41:48
231st

78

Robert BryanM189thV5047th01:43:1801:43:45+00:41:51
232nd

244

Roger John HeathM190thV5048thMarlborough Running Club01:43:3101:43:51+00:42:04
233rd

263

Karina HourdF43rdV3518thMarlborough Running Club01:43:3901:44:00+00:42:12
234th

412

Howard PalinM191stV5049thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:43:4201:44:02+00:42:15
235th

98

Ash Thomas CainM192ndSEN59th01:43:4101:44:10+00:42:14
236th

84

Timothy James BuckleyM193rdV5050thChepstow Harriers01:43:5001:44:17+00:42:23
237th

102

Stephen CannonsM194thV5051st01:43:4801:44:26+00:42:21
238th

86

Chris BunceM195thSEN60thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:44:1401:44:40+00:42:47
239th

441

Mike James PringleM196thV5052nd01:44:3101:44:54+00:43:04
240th

547

Andrew Ian ThorneycroftM197thV4073rd01:44:5101:44:59+00:43:24
241st

614

Nicola Jane WylieF44thSEN9th01:44:3301:45:02+00:43:06
242nd

67

Craig BrettM198thV5053rdSlinn Allstars01:44:3301:45:04+00:43:06
243rd

525

Jacqueline StottF45thV4517th01:44:4601:45:15+00:43:19
244th

576

Louis WardenM199thSEN61st01:45:1101:45:24+00:43:44
245th

429

Jonathan PhillipsM200thV5054thcompton harriers01:45:1001:45:27+00:43:43
246th

446

Derek PurvisM201stV5055th01:45:0801:45:29+00:43:41
247th

58

Robert BowlerM202ndV6012thWinchester & District AC01:45:2101:45:32+00:43:54
248th

17

mark AskewM203rdV4074thScunthorpe & District01:45:0801:45:41+00:43:41
249th

577

Melanie Ward-nichollsF46thV3519thAvon Valley Runners01:45:3301:45:46+00:44:06
250th

356

Caroline McbethF47thV552ndSwindon Striders01:45:4501:45:52+00:44:18
251st

598

Mike James WillcoxM204thSEN62ndChineham Park Running Club01:45:3401:45:52+00:44:07
252nd

593

Joe WhiteM205thSEN63rdChineham Park Running Club01:45:3201:45:53+00:44:05
253rd

512

Louise Sarah SmithF48thV3520thChineham Park Running Club01:45:3001:45:53+00:44:03
254th

271

Paul HursellM206thSEN64thChineham Park Running Club01:45:3301:45:56+00:44:06
255th

482

Nikki SavingsF49thSEN10thChineham Park Running Club01:45:3801:45:56+00:44:11
256th

535

Jan TaplinF50thV553rdANDOVER TRIATHLON CLUB01:45:4001:46:04+00:44:13
257th

114

andrew 3 legs ClaridgeM207thV4075thashton keynes running club01:46:0901:46:19+00:44:42
258th

470

James RoweM208thV5056th01:45:5401:46:26+00:44:27
259th

229

Eleanor HainsF51stV4518th01:46:0901:46:28+00:44:42
260th

221

DEL GrangerM209thV5057th01:46:2601:46:28+00:44:59
261st

68

Claire Bethany BriceF52ndV3521stSwindon Striders01:46:2501:46:43+00:44:58
262nd

568

Stuart WakefieldM210thSEN65th01:46:4301:46:49+00:45:16
263rd

444

Will ProutM211stSEN66th01:46:2101:46:55+00:44:54
264th

185

Nicola CrockettF53rdV4519thChepstow Harriers01:46:4201:46:58+00:45:15
265th

575

Jane WardF54thV4520thDorset Doddlers RC01:47:0201:47:07+00:45:35
266th

400

Sean O'connerM212ndV4076th01:47:0001:47:15+00:45:33
267th

360

IAN MerringtonM213rdV4077th01:47:0201:47:15+00:45:35
268th

61

Lynn BrandF55thV554thFROME RUNNING CLUB01:47:0701:47:17+00:45:40
269th

191

Chris FletcherM214thV4078th01:46:5501:47:24+00:45:28
270th

258

Gerard ArthurM215thV4079thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:47:0301:47:26+00:45:36
271st

120

Katie Elizabeth ClementsF56thV3522ndStonehenge triathlon and road01:47:1401:47:41+00:45:47
272nd

510

HEATHER SmithF57thV4521stWitney Road Runners01:47:2401:47:42+00:45:57
273rd

452

Andrew RaynerM216thV5058th01:47:3101:47:46+00:46:04
274th

37

Rachel BendellF58thV3523rd01:47:3101:47:50+00:46:04
275th

183

Steve FearM217thV4080thSlinn Allstars01:47:2201:47:54+00:45:55
276th

178

Brian EmmsM218thV6013th01:47:3901:47:59+00:46:12
277th

266

Hamish Andrew HughsonM219thV4081stChepstow Harriers01:47:3301:48:02+00:46:06
278th

539

Charlotte TaylorF59thV4522ndFERC01:47:4901:48:03+00:46:22
279th

338

Frances MachinF60thV3524thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:47:4501:48:05+00:46:18
280th

20

George AttardM220thV5059th01:47:4101:48:05+00:46:14
281st

424

Timothy Mark PerkinsM221stV5060thSlinn Allstars01:47:4201:48:12+00:46:15
282nd

15

philip ArnettM222ndSEN67th01:48:1101:48:17+00:46:44
283rd

590

Chris WhelanM223rdSEN68th01:47:4401:48:25+00:46:17
284th

465

Kelly Jane RobinsonF61stV3525th01:47:4501:48:26+00:46:18
285th

570

Martin John WalkerM224thV4082nd01:48:1701:48:29+00:46:50
286th

599

Andrew James WilliamsM225thV4083rd01:48:1801:48:30+00:46:51
287th

211

Issy GilbertsonF62ndSEN11th01:48:1901:48:31+00:46:52
288th

486

Wendy Sharpe-nashF63rdV4523rdChepstow Harriers01:48:1501:48:38+00:46:48
289th

579

Clare Warwick-smithF64thV4524thWinchester & District AC01:48:3601:48:47+00:47:09
290th

485

Laura SharpeF65thSEN12thEmerson Green Running Club01:48:4001:48:50+00:47:13
291st

377

Brian MulgrewM226thV5061st01:48:3001:48:51+00:47:03
292nd

557

Lee UnderdownM227thV4084th01:48:2901:49:01+00:47:02
293rd

617

Robert YoungM228thSEN69th01:48:4901:49:02+00:47:22
294th

76

Daniel BrownM229thV4085th01:48:3101:49:04+00:47:04
295th

328

Alice LockhartF66thSEN13th01:48:5901:49:05+00:47:32
296th

267

Caroline HukinsF67thV3526th01:48:5601:49:06+00:47:29
297th

143

Neil CrossM230thV5062ndHighworth RC01:48:4401:49:07+00:47:17
298th

207

Michael KentM231stV4086th01:48:5901:49:10+00:47:32
299th

94

Vikki ButlerF68thSEN14thSwindon Shin Splints01:49:0701:49:24+00:47:40
300th

348

David MatthewsM232ndV4087th17 Port & Maritime veterans01:48:5501:49:26+00:47:28
301st

336

Brian Francis MacdougallM233rdSEN70th01:48:5701:49:26+00:47:30
302nd

153

John Edward DaviesM234thV5063rd01:48:5501:49:26+00:47:28
303rd

152

Ian DavidsonM235thV4088th01:48:5701:49:26+00:47:30
304th

241

Gemma HebdonF69thSEN15th01:49:1001:49:38+00:47:43
305th

518

Debbie StantonF70thV3527th01:49:2201:49:43+00:47:55
306th

428

Paul PhillipsM236thV5064thSwindon Striders01:49:3501:49:47+00:48:08
307th

40

John BerryM237thV4089th01:49:5401:49:57+00:48:27
308th

25

Julie BennettF71stV4525th01:49:4501:49:59+00:48:18
309th

502

Emily SimpsonF72ndV3528thSlinn Allstars01:49:2901:50:01+00:48:02
310th

46

Martin BlackmoreM238thV4090th01:50:1901:50:30+00:48:52
311st

477

Ben Jardine SandersonM239thJUN1st01:50:0601:50:32+00:48:39
312nd

561

Lindsay VeeversF73rdV4526th01:50:1601:50:37+00:48:49
313rd

390

Richard NewmanM240thV5065thAvon Valley Runners01:50:3901:50:53+00:49:12
314th

107

Sarah Anne CavillF74thV4527th01:50:3801:51:05+00:49:11
315th

595

Sarah WidgingtonF75thV4528th01:50:4201:51:09+00:49:15
316th

284

Tim JohnsonM241stV4091st01:50:2701:51:13+00:49:00
317th

52

Jon BoneM242ndV4092ndChineham Park Running Club01:51:0701:51:29+00:49:40
318th

138

Russell John CoxM243rdV4093rd01:51:2701:51:44+00:50:00
319th

316

Emslie James LawM244thV4094th01:51:2601:51:44+00:49:59
320th

419

Richard PearceM245thV701stPewsey Vale Running Club01:51:4901:52:06+00:50:22
321st

111

Luke ChrimesM246thSEN71stHart road runners01:51:4901:52:11+00:50:22
322nd

534

Katy SwornF76thSEN16thHart road runners01:51:5001:52:11+00:50:23
323rd

243

Michael James HaywoodM247thSEN72nd01:52:0401:52:22+00:50:37
324th

515

Noel SpilkerM248thV4095th01:52:1201:52:26+00:50:45
325th

418

Karen PayneF77thV4529thCAERLEON RUNNING CLUB01:51:5201:52:38+00:50:25
326th

101

Julie CanningF78thV4530th01:52:2701:52:47+00:51:00
327th

296

Hayley KaneF79thV3529thHungerford Hares01:52:3701:52:58+00:51:10
328th

264

Noel HowlettM249thV5066th01:52:4101:53:05+00:51:14
329th

77

Wayne MiddleditchM250thV4096th01:52:4701:53:29+00:51:20
330th

195

Brian FosterM251stV6014th01:53:5001:54:14+00:52:23
331st

247

Steve HenryM252ndV6015thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:54:1201:54:19+00:52:45
332nd

584

Robert WellsM253rdV4097th01:54:1301:54:21+00:52:46
333rd

121

ROBERT CockerellM254thSEN73rd01:54:3001:54:48+00:53:03
334th

193

Malcolm FlintM255thV5067thSlinn Allstars01:55:2201:55:38+00:53:55
335th

317

Anna LawsonF80thV3530th01:55:2301:55:38+00:53:56
336th

456

Brett RegulskiM256thV5068thChepstow Harriers01:55:1401:55:44+00:53:47
337th

489

Jon ShawM257thV5069thCalne Running Club01:55:2401:56:02+00:53:57
338th

435

Jennifer PollittF81stSEN17thWorthing & District Harriers01:55:3101:56:03+00:54:04
339th

436

Alison PollittF82ndV4531stSlinn Allstars01:55:3101:56:03+00:54:04
340th

318

Fiona LayF83rdSEN18thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:55:3601:56:11+00:54:09
341st

517

Pete StalkerM258thSEN74thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:55:3501:56:11+00:54:08
342nd

440

Colin C PriceM259thV6016thTEAM KENNET01:55:5001:56:13+00:54:23
343rd

509

Chris Andrew SmithM260thSEN75th01:56:0001:56:14+00:54:33
344th

508

Clare SmithF84thSEN19th01:56:0001:56:14+00:54:33
345th

106

Clare CassidyF85thV3531st01:56:1001:56:25+00:54:43
346th

289

PAUL JonesM261stV4098th01:55:4601:56:26+00:54:19
347th

514

Joanne SpencerF86thV3532nd01:55:4501:56:26+00:54:18
348th

230

Lisa HallF87thV4532nd01:56:2001:56:36+00:54:53
349th

292

Amanda Jane JonesF88thV4533rdTotton Running Club01:56:0501:56:36+00:54:38
350th

169

Clare DyerF89thV4534th01:56:2601:56:39+00:54:59
351st

16

Chris AshtonM262ndV5070thAvon Valley Runners01:56:0201:56:40+00:54:35
352nd

273

Mark David JacksonM263rdV4099th01:56:3201:56:47+00:55:05
353rd

141

Neil Alexander CranidgeM264thV5071st01:57:0301:57:08+00:55:36
354th

197

David FouracreM265thV702ndSwindon Striders01:56:5501:57:18+00:55:28
355th

326

Justin LloydM266thV40100th01:57:0201:57:19+00:55:35
356th

503

Dave SkullM267thV5072ndMOTCOMBE RUNNERS01:57:2901:57:49+00:56:02
357th

171

Natalie Elizabeth EadesF90thV3533rd01:57:4101:57:52+00:56:14
358th

134

Paul CourtneyM268thV5073rdTadley Runners01:58:2401:58:35+00:56:57
359th

497

Louise ShoreyF91stV3534th01:58:0701:58:36+00:56:40
360th

331

Josie Claire Waskett LongF92ndV3535th01:58:0701:58:36+00:56:40
361st

383

Claire Louise MylreaF93rdV3536th01:58:0801:58:36+00:56:41
362nd

402

Dave O'donoghueM269thV5074th01:58:3501:58:56+00:57:08
363rd

323

Cath LewtonF94thV3537thEmerson Green Running Club01:59:2401:59:34+00:57:57
364th

293

Karen FreakleyF95thV4535th01:59:4001:59:52+00:58:13
365th

310

Lee FlanaganM270thSEN76thSwindon Triathlon Club01:59:2802:00:00+00:58:01
366th

337

Vanessa MaceF96thV3538thSwindon Striders01:59:3702:00:05+00:58:10
367th

236

Tamzyn HarrisF97thV3539thSwindon Striders01:59:3702:00:05+00:58:10
368th

245

Maria HedgeF98thV4536thSwindon Harriers02:00:1102:00:23+00:58:44
369th

618

Pauline MorganF99thV4537thSwindon Harriers02:00:1902:00:32+00:58:52
370th

621

Jane HooperF100thV4538th02:00:2602:00:59+00:58:59
371st

445

David PurdyM271stV5075thHighworth RC02:00:4602:01:08+00:59:19
372nd

145

Matthew CrouchM272ndV40101stSlinn Allstars02:00:3302:01:12+00:59:06
373rd

118

Ian ClarkM273rdSEN77thSlinn Allstars02:00:4202:01:22+00:59:15
374th

555

Andrea J TurnerF101stV4539th02:01:1302:01:24+00:59:46
375th

473

Brian RumaryM274thV6017thEastleigh rc02:01:1302:01:27+00:59:46
376th

397

Leanne Norman-thorpeF102ndSEN20th02:01:1502:01:30+00:59:48
377th

358

Vicki MccullochF103rdSEN21st02:01:1502:01:30+00:59:48
378th

451

Darryl G RaymentM275thV40102nd02:01:1102:01:54+00:59:44
379th

62

Sara BranscombF104thV3540thashton keynes running club02:01:5502:02:04+01:00:28
380th

7

Anton AndersenM276thV5076th02:01:4902:02:28+01:00:22
381st

192

Helen FletcherF105thV3541st02:02:0102:02:29+01:00:34
382nd

549

Alexandra Kate TippingF106thV3542nd02:02:1002:02:30+01:00:43
383rd

90

simon michael BurroughsM277thV5077th02:02:2702:02:33+01:01:00
384th

401

Alison O'donnellF107thV3543rdSTAR02:02:1202:02:40+01:00:45
385th

238

Maria Louise HarrymanF108thV3544thAvon Valley Runners02:02:1402:02:49+01:00:47
386th

339

Richard MaddockM278thV40103rdSomer AC02:02:5102:03:09+01:01:24
387th

585

mark edward WestallM279thV5078th02:03:1002:03:46+01:01:43
388th

49

Kate Ann BlyeF109thV4540th02:03:3302:03:50+01:02:06
389th

350

Cal MawF110thSEN22ndDevizes Running Club02:03:3802:04:04+01:02:11
390th

450

Cathryn RamsdenF111stV3545th02:03:5802:04:19+01:02:31
391st

513

Steven George SouthM280thV5079th02:04:1702:04:34+01:02:50
392nd

332

Toby LoveM281stV40104th02:05:1402:05:47+01:03:47
393rd

364

Mark MondonM282ndV5080th02:05:2002:05:51+01:03:53
394th

75

Natalie BrownF112ndV3546th02:05:2502:05:57+01:03:58
395th

359

lindsey MclennanF113rdV4541st16 Port & Maritime Veterans02:06:1002:06:40+01:04:43
396th

283

Emma JohnsonF114thV3547th02:06:1502:06:45+01:04:48
397th

156

Gina DearingF115thV4542ndVegan Runners UK02:06:1702:06:59+01:04:50
398th

420

Allison PearsonF116thV3548th02:06:2002:07:01+01:04:53
399th

559

Annemieke Van Der VaartF117thSEN23rd02:06:2602:07:06+01:04:59
400th

133

Sue Elizabeth CoupeF118thV4543rd02:06:2902:07:11+01:05:02
401st

285

Andy JohnsonM283rdV703rd02:07:1902:07:43+01:05:52
402nd

210

Debbie GilbertF119thV3549thBicester Tri Club02:07:1502:07:44+01:05:48
403rd

321

Kevin Jonathan LewisM284thSEN78th02:07:3902:08:21+01:06:12
404th

73

Gail BrooksF120thV3550th02:07:4502:08:25+01:06:18
405th

11

JONATHAN TiceM285thSEN79thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:08:3002:08:52+01:07:03
406th

378

Leoni MurrellF121stV3551stSlinn Allstars02:08:2202:08:52+01:06:55
407th

554

Sonia TribleyF122ndV3552ndRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:08:3302:08:55+01:07:06
408th

504

Lisa SlightF123rdV4544thVictory Athletics Club02:08:5402:09:28+01:07:27
409th

393

Karen NicholsF124thV555th02:09:0802:09:39+01:07:41
410th

251

Karen HodkinF125thV4545thChineham Park Running Club02:09:3402:10:13+01:08:07
411st

252

Mark HodkinM286thV40105thChineham Park Running Club02:09:3402:10:13+01:08:07
412nd

396

Hayley NoakesF126thSEN24th02:09:3302:10:13+01:08:06
413rd

406

Jodie WoodF127thSEN25th02:10:0902:10:33+01:08:42
414th

81

Erin Frances BuchananF128thV3553rd02:10:4202:10:53+01:09:15
415th

29

Dan BatesM287thV40106th02:10:3002:11:10+01:09:03
416th

461

peter RicksM288thV40107thSwindon Striders02:11:3002:11:43+01:10:03
417th

608

Daisy Elizabeth WoollerF129thSEN26thMornington Chasers02:11:3002:11:49+01:10:03
418th

313

Nigel LambertM289thV704thAlchester RC02:11:3102:11:49+01:10:04
419th

346

Caroline MatthewsF130thV3554thSwindon Striders02:12:1502:12:40+01:10:48
420th

305

Elizabeth KingF131stSEN27th02:12:2802:12:52+01:11:01
421st

345

Chris MatthewsM290thSEN80th02:12:5402:13:19+01:11:27
422nd

176

Gary Alan EdwardsM291stV5081st02:12:5402:13:19+01:11:27
423rd

583

Jonathan WeedonM292ndV40108thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:13:0702:13:27+01:11:40
424th

344

James Frederick MastersM293rdV6018th02:13:2002:13:50+01:11:53
425th

460

Jo RichardsF132ndV4546th02:13:2102:13:50+01:11:54
426th

501

Andy SimpsonM294thV40109th02:13:4402:14:14+01:12:17
427th

41

Kathryn BerryF133rdV3555th02:13:4302:14:15+01:12:16
428th

53

Jon BoothM295thV5082ndRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:14:2302:14:46+01:12:56
429th

34

Pamela Ruth BeattieF134thV556thEmerson Green Running Club02:15:4502:15:56+01:14:18
430th

226

Wendy Rachel GwinnethF135thV3556thEmerson Green Running Club02:16:0302:16:14+01:14:36
431st

123

RICHARD JASON ColemanM296thV5083rd02:15:4102:16:14+01:14:14
432nd

582

charlie WatersM297thV5084thcharlie waters02:16:0502:16:45+01:14:38
433rd

398

Rebecca OatenF136thV3557thSlinn Allstars02:16:1902:16:50+01:14:52
434th

182

Wendy Louise FearF137thV4547thSlinn Allstars02:16:1802:16:50+01:14:51
435th

35

Tim BeggsM298thV5085th02:16:3302:16:54+01:15:06
436th

268

Sandra HumphriesF138thV3558th02:16:5102:17:16+01:15:24
437th

602

Claire VamdellF139thSEN28th02:17:2302:17:54+01:15:56
438th

99

Benjamin CallowM299thSEN81st02:17:2302:17:54+01:15:56
439th

309

Lorna Jessica KingF140thV3559thCALNE SMARTT02:18:1602:18:33+01:16:49
440th

574

Helen Sankari WaranF141stV4548thCALNE SMARTT02:18:1602:18:33+01:16:49
441st

304

Geraldine KingF142ndV557th02:17:5702:18:42+01:16:30
442nd

307

Barbara Mary KingF143rdV558th02:18:3302:18:55+01:17:06
443rd

537

Jacqui TaylorF144thV4549th02:18:5102:19:31+01:17:24
444th

355

Katie Margaret McbainF145thV4550thSTAR02:18:5102:19:31+01:17:24
445th

308

Mike KingM300thV705th02:19:2702:19:43+01:18:00
446th

297

Rachel Ursula KayF146thV3560th02:19:1702:19:46+01:17:50
447th

528

Rebecca StrongF147thV3561st02:19:2502:19:47+01:17:58
448th

275

Nicole JacksonF148thSEN29thAvon Valley Runners02:20:2202:20:38+01:18:55
449th

50

Terri Anne BoltonF149thV4551stRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:20:5202:21:16+01:19:25
450th

407

Kelly Jane OhrlandF150thV3562ndRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:20:5102:21:16+01:19:24
451st

592

Chris George WhiteM301stSEN82nd02:21:4702:22:09+01:20:20
452nd

140

Natalia CoxF151stV3563rd02:22:3802:23:11+01:21:11
453rd

395

Natalie NicollF152ndV3564thBuckingham & Stowe Running Club02:22:3902:23:11+01:21:12
454th

225

Natalie GreenF153rdV4552nd02:22:3802:23:11+01:21:11
455th

499

Andy SimpkinsM302ndV40110th02:22:5002:23:32+01:21:23
456th

500

Polly Anna SimpkinsF154thV3565th02:22:5002:23:32+01:21:23
457th

341

Julie Ann MargerumF155thV4553rdSlinn Allstars02:23:1002:23:47+01:21:43
458th

233

Christine HardistyF156thV559th02:23:0302:23:47+01:21:36
459th

149

Nick DaltonM303rdV40111stWitney Roadrunners02:23:1802:23:54+01:21:51
460th

416

Madie PatersonF157thV3566thWitney Roadrunners02:23:1802:23:55+01:21:51
461st

586

Roushka WestallF158thSEN30th02:24:2102:24:57+01:22:54
462nd

2

paul AbsalomM304thV5086th02:24:3102:24:57+01:23:04
463rd

108

Lisa ChapmanF159thV4554th02:24:3002:24:57+01:23:03
464th

55

Colin BoultonM305thV40112nd02:24:3102:24:58+01:23:04
465th

95

Alison ButtonF160thV4555th02:24:3202:24:58+01:23:05
466th

190

Lorraine FlemingF161stV3567th02:24:3202:24:58+01:23:05
467th

150

Lisa DarlingF162ndV3568th02:24:3102:24:58+01:23:04
468th

361

Naomi MildenhallF163rdV3569th02:25:2002:25:57+01:23:53
469th

72

Danny Turbo Turtle BrookesM306thV40113rd02:25:2102:25:57+01:23:54
470th

443

Aaron David PrivettM307thV40114th02:25:2002:25:58+01:23:53
471st

85

Lynne Gail BuckleyF164thV4556thChepstow Harriers02:26:0502:26:45+01:24:38
472nd

449

Dev RamM308thV5087th02:25:5802:26:46+01:24:31
473rd

277

Vernon JarvisM309thV40115th02:26:1302:26:50+01:24:46
474th

369

Stephanie MooreF165thSEN31st02:26:1602:26:54+01:24:49
475th

14

paul stuart ArlottM310thV40116th02:27:0202:27:25+01:25:35
476th

288

Emma JohnsonF166thV3570th02:26:5102:27:26+01:25:24
477th

543

Sally Anne TewkesburyF167thV4557th02:27:0002:27:36+01:25:33
478th

270

George Edward HuntleyM311stV6019th02:30:0102:30:42+01:28:34
479th

87

Joanne BurkeF168thV5510thAlchester RC02:30:5602:31:23+01:29:29
480th

88

Tony BurkeM312ndV5088thAlchester RC02:30:5702:31:24+01:29:30
481st

167

Patricia DunnF169thV4558th02:34:1302:34:50+01:32:46
482nd

370

Suzi MooresF170thSEN32nd02:34:1502:34:51+01:32:48
483rd

260

Sarah HoskinsF171stSEN33rd02:34:2602:34:52+01:32:59
484th

57

Karen BowersF172ndSEN34th02:34:1502:34:52+01:32:48
485th

8

Lewis AndersonM313rdSEN83rd02:34:1702:34:53+01:32:50
486th

469

Simon RowM314thV40117th02:34:3102:34:53+01:33:04
487th

454

Alex RussellM315thV5089th02:34:2802:34:53+01:33:01
488th

242

Mark HayesM316thV40118th02:34:2902:34:53+01:33:02
489th

218

Peter Frederic GoodwinM317thV6020th02:34:2102:34:54+01:32:54
490th

342

Sarah RussellF173rdV4559thNewbury Runners02:34:2802:34:54+01:33:01
491st

253

Sean Martin HoganM318thSEN84th02:34:1902:34:54+01:32:52
492nd

392

Gavin NichollsM319thV40119th02:34:2102:34:54+01:32:54
493rd

146

Christopher Robert CulleyM320thV6021stnewbury ac02:34:2802:34:54+01:33:01
494th

144

Melanie Louise CrouchF174thV4560thSlinn Allstars02:35:2702:36:04+01:34:00
495th

126

Karen Lindsey ColmerF175thV3571stSlinn Allstars02:35:2702:36:04+01:34:00
496th

269

Alan HuntM321stV5090thDevizes Running Club02:36:0202:36:35+01:34:35
497th

415

Patricia ParsonsF176thV4561st02:36:4902:37:24+01:35:22
498th

71

Verity Brooke-maplesF177thV5511thSwindon Shin Splints02:37:1202:37:56+01:35:45
499th

408

Richard OvertonM322ndSEN85th02:37:1002:37:56+01:35:43
500th

219

Jackie JanischF178thV5512th02:37:1202:37:56+01:35:45
501st

162

Clare DoyleF179thV4562nd02:38:2202:38:58+01:36:55
502nd

376

Alison Nicola MorrisonF180thV4563rdCalne Running Club02:38:2702:39:03+01:37:00
503rd

596

Trudie WilkinsF181stV4564th02:40:1802:40:52+01:38:51
504th

148

Genevieve DadyF182ndV3572nd02:40:4502:41:24+01:39:18
505th

248

Wendy HewettF183rdV4565thChineham Park Running Club02:40:4502:41:24+01:39:18
506th

203

JAYNE GaffneyF184thV5513th02:41:4002:42:15+01:40:13
507th

349

NINA HELEN Matthews-lawF185thV4566thCalne Running Club02:42:4002:43:14+01:41:13
508th

213

Karen GladmanF186thV4567thChineham Park Running Club02:53:5002:54:28+01:52:23
509th

164

Kathy DoyleF187thV4568thSwindon Striders03:00:0603:00:50+01:58:39
510th

272

Menna JacksonF188thV5514th03:00:3103:01:16+01:59:04
511st

163

Johnny DoyleM323rdV5091st03:00:4203:01:27+01:59:15
512nd

447

Debbie Lynn QuinnF189thV5515th03:00:4303:01:27+01:59:16
513rd

403

Anne O'donoghueF190thV4569th03:00:4203:01:27+01:59:15
514th

619

Moira DobieF191stV651stSwindon Shin Splints03:08:3003:09:14+02:07:03
DNF (2 in total)
-

580

Danny WaterhouseMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

624

Rob CarrollMV5000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
Ross 10K, 5K and Fun Run 5K Run and Canicross 2018-09-02 10:45:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00