Cycle Derby Sportive 2017

Sep
17
2017

Splits

  • 120 kilometre Cycle

Race Options

Organiser

Huub Design / Events

Contact details

Map

Classic 120K

Cycling | 2017-09-17 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (38 in total)
1st

1004

Nick AstonM1stAll Ages1st03:51:27-
2nd

1006

Jonathan BanksM2ndAll Ages2nd03:54:30+00:03:03
3rd

1016

Phil GouldingM3rdAll Ages3rd05:21:54+01:30:27
4th

1009

Stephen ClarkeM4thAll Ages4th05:25:11+01:33:44
5th

1013

James DunnicliffeM5thAll Ages5th05:39:37+01:48:10
6th

1022

Michael HowlettM6thAll Ages6th05:43:53+01:52:26
7th

1048

Graham TaylorM7thAll Ages7thScarsdale05:51:05+01:59:38
8th

1003

Lee AstonM8thAll Ages8th05:51:42+02:00:15
9th

1036

Christopher NewmanM9thAll Ages9th06:06:26+02:14:59
10th

1021

Peter HonniballM10thAll Ages10th06:06:26+02:14:59
11th

1043

Gwyn PreeceM11thAll Ages11th06:16:41+02:25:14
12th

1017

David GoyskiM12thAll Ages12th06:16:53+02:25:26
13th

1039

Martin PerryM13thAll Ages13thEtwall Cyclopaths06:28:35+02:37:08
14th

1040

Hayley PerryF1stAll Ages1stEtwall Cyclopaths06:28:40+02:37:13
15th

1028

Mark LambM14thAll Ages14thEtwall Cyclopaths06:28:41+02:37:14
16th

1038

David PayneM15thAll Ages15th06:32:06+02:40:39
17th

1002

Jon ArchM16thAll Ages16th06:34:00+02:42:33
18th

1005

Matthew BallM17thAll Ages17th06:34:55+02:43:28
19th

1030

Rick LudoviciM18thAll Ages18th06:34:55+02:43:28
20th

1033

Liam MillerM19thAll Ages19th06:36:17+02:44:50
21st

1019

Nick GummersonM20thAll Ages20thLing Cycling06:36:17+02:44:50
22nd

1011

Edward CooperM21stAll Ages21st06:36:19+02:44:52
23rd

1050

Adam WhatnallM22ndAll Ages22nd06:36:20+02:44:53
24th

1029

David LivingstoneM23rdAll Ages23rdEtwall Cyclopaths06:47:02+02:55:35
25th

1037

Ash OwenM24thAll Ages24th06:47:57+02:56:30
26th

1012

PERIE CordnerF2ndAll Ages2nd06:55:17+03:03:50
27th

1014

David EvesonM25thAll Ages25th06:57:50+03:06:23
28th

1018

Stuart GreenlandM26thAll Ages26th07:00:22+03:08:55
29th

1010

ANNE CookF3rdAll Ages3rd07:09:41+03:18:14
30th

1051

Elvis WhitakerM27thAll Ages27th07:09:45+03:18:18
31st

1008

Christian BrownM28thAll Ages28th07:10:34+03:19:07
32nd

1020

Stephen HillM29thAll Ages29th07:10:35+03:19:08
33rd

1045

Shaun SpateM30thAll Ages30th07:10:38+03:19:11
34th

1027

Jim LacyM31stAll Ages31st07:11:20+03:19:53
35th

1035

Andy NaylorM32ndAll Ages32nd07:25:42+03:34:15
36th

1034

ROBIN MitchellM33rdAll Ages33rd07:25:44+03:34:17
37th

1026

Anne Elizabeth KennedyF4thAll Ages4thCYCLE MICKLEOVER07:33:30+03:42:03
38th

1052

Ian WorrallM34thAll Ages34th08:13:37+04:22:10

You may also be interested in...

Minehead Grand Prix Go Race 2019-06-23 10:00:00