HALESOWEN TRIATHLON 2006

Sep
17
2006

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 25 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2006-09-17 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (108 in total)
1st

130

JAMES RatcliffeM1stOPEN1stBLACK COUNTRY TRI01:08:21-
2nd

97

Paul RogersM1stVET1stBLACK COUNTRY TRI01:10:39+00:02:18
3rd

123

PRESTON EckloffM2ndVET2ndBRAT CLUB01:12:14+00:03:53
4th

122

IAIN HindesM2ndOPEN2ndN.DEVON TRI01:13:08+00:04:47
5th

96

COLIN KerfootM3rdVET3rdHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:15:19+00:06:58
6th

127

Stuart D SteeleM3rdOPEN3rdBLACK COUNTRY TRI01:16:43+00:08:22
7th

128

JOSH SouthallM4thOPEN4thBLACK COUNTRY TRI01:17:59+00:09:38
8th

60

GARY MasonM4thVET4thBeacon RCC01:18:14+00:09:53
9th

108

STUART GeggieM5thVET5thHALESOWEN S.C.01:18:20+00:09:59
10th

118

ADRIAN DealM5thOPEN5thDEAL TRI01:19:10+00:10:49
11th

100

KARL TysonM6thVET6thSTAFFS POLICE01:19:17+00:10:56
12th

90

PHIL GilkesM7thVET7thTEAM CHERWELL01:19:25+00:11:04
13th

117

DARREN BrooksM6thOPEN6th01:19:30+00:11:09
14th

102

CHRIS PedleyM1stS.V.1stBLACK COUNTRY TRI01:20:01+00:11:40
15th

85

NICK FarnellM8thVET8thLDLOW C.C.01:20:44+00:12:23
16th

125

ADRIAN WortonM7thOPEN7thH'OWEN S.C.01:20:45+00:12:24
17th

129

ASHLEY SmithM8thOPEN8thLINCOLN TRI01:21:17+00:12:56
18th

65

Robin GuyM9thOPEN9thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:21:46+00:13:25
19th

37

JOHN EvansM10thOPEN10thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:21:55+00:13:34
20th

113

NICOLA GoodwinF1stOPEN1stHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:22:32+00:14:11
21st

101

JACQUI PhilipsF2ndOPEN2nd01:22:38+00:14:17
22nd

69

RICHARD GillM11thOPEN11th01:23:09+00:14:48
23rd

95

JAMES SmithM12thOPEN12thWyre Forest CRC01:23:38+00:15:17
24th

46

GEOFF MannM2ndS.V.2ndBRAT CLUB01:23:50+00:15:29
25th

126

BRETT MossM13thOPEN13thBROADWAY SWIMMING CLUB01:24:07+00:15:46
26th

54

EVAN BabinskiM9thVET9th01:24:15+00:15:54
27th

104

MICHAEL CosnettM14thOPEN14thBRAT CLUB01:24:26+00:16:05
28th

112

RICHARD LookerM15thOPEN15th01:24:26+00:16:05
29th

41

MARK ConnickM16thOPEN16th01:24:33+00:16:12
30th

93

OSCAR WindsorM17thOPEN17thBRAT CLUB01:24:51+00:16:30
31st

77

DEANE HartM18thOPEN18th01:24:58+00:16:37
32nd

86

IAN PhillipsM19thOPEN19thH'OWEN A&CC.01:25:11+00:16:50
33rd

42

GORDON HardyM3rdS.V.3rdREDDITCH TRI CLUB01:25:12+00:16:51
34th

68

PAUL WrightM20thOPEN20th01:25:44+00:17:23
35th

49

Gary PostinsM21stOPEN21stNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:26:07+00:17:46
36th

82

CHRIS HotchkissM4thS.V.4thREDDITCH TRI CLUB01:26:16+00:17:55
37th

88

GAVIN KimberlinM22ndOPEN22ndWORCS&FRSTS01:26:22+00:18:01
38th

1

ROS VinerF3rdOPEN3rd01:26:23+00:18:02
39th

89

JAMES MackieM10thVET10th01:26:57+00:18:36
40th

116

ADAM SmithM23rdOPEN23rd01:27:32+00:19:11
41st

33

DANNY PiesleyM24thOPEN24thCOBRA RC01:27:34+00:19:13
42nd

120

Phil SteeleM25thOPEN25thBLACK COUNTRY TRI01:27:57+00:19:36
43rd

124

KEITH WilliamsM11thVET11thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:28:22+00:20:01
44th

119

ROBERT SproatM12thVET12th01:28:26+00:20:05
45th

73

RICHARD GuyM26thOPEN26thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:28:31+00:20:10
46th

115

ANDY GeorgeM13thVET13thBROADWAY01:28:38+00:20:17
47th

48

BOGDAN TotoveanuM27thOPEN27thBRAT CLUB01:28:43+00:20:22
48th

26

MICHAEL DaviesM28thOPEN28th01:29:30+00:21:09
49th

83

MICHAEL WoodM29thOPEN29th01:29:32+00:21:11
50th

20

MARK FletcherM30thOPEN30th01:30:03+00:21:42
51st

74

NIC HydeM5thS.V.5thAmazing Feet01:30:24+00:22:03
52nd

62

MARCO Di LeoM14thVET14th01:30:50+00:22:29
53rd

87

HELEN O' DonnellF4thOPEN4thH'OWEN A&CC.01:30:58+00:22:37
54th

76

LEIGH MckendryM31stOPEN31st01:31:08+00:22:47
55th

66

SIMON BillsonM32ndOPEN32ndM'NELL V'LLY H'TS01:31:26+00:23:05
56th

64

MICHAEL ClacksonM6thS.V.6thWORCESTER TRI CLUB01:31:30+00:23:09
57th

105

Lee MoretonM33rdOPEN33rd01:31:54+00:23:33
58th

70

EMMA GillF5thOPEN5th01:32:43+00:24:22
59th

38

MALCOLM CookM34thOPEN34th01:32:51+00:24:30
60th

61

CHRISTOPHER HarrisonM1stV.V.1st01:33:03+00:24:42
61st

79

STEVE EvansM15thVET15th01:33:14+00:24:53
62nd

16

MARK DeightonM16thVET16thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:34:06+00:25:45
63rd

36

DAVID BrearleyM2ndV.V.2ndREDDITCH TRI CLUB01:34:23+00:26:02
64th

23

JASON NunnM35thOPEN35th01:34:35+00:26:14
65th

51

ADAM HubbardM36thOPEN36th01:34:46+00:26:25
66th

21

KARL FletcherM37thOPEN37th01:34:56+00:26:35
67th

58

LEE WisniewskiM38thOPEN38th01:35:03+00:26:42
68th

109

ANDY SloaneM7thS.V.7th01:35:13+00:26:52
69th

13

BARRIE AndrewsM39thOPEN39th01:35:40+00:27:19
70th

57

IAN RobinsonM40thOPEN40th01:36:00+00:27:39
71st

39

PETER ColeM41stOPEN41st01:36:15+00:27:54
72nd

4

PETER HutchinsonM17thVET17thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB01:36:38+00:28:17
73rd

50

BOB PountneyM42ndOPEN42nd01:36:39+00:28:18
74th

81

LEE MiddletonM43rdOPEN43rd01:37:03+00:28:42
75th

14

GABRIELLA MackinnonF1stVET1st01:37:09+00:28:48
76th

71

JOHN MapotherM44thOPEN44th01:37:32+00:29:11
77th

5

RACHEL VaughanF6thOPEN6th01:38:48+00:30:27
78th

34

ROBERT StirlingM45thOPEN45th01:39:32+00:31:11
79th

3

MIKE DaviesM46thOPEN46th01:40:16+00:31:55
80th

52

PHILLIP GroomM47thOPEN47th01:40:39+00:32:18
81st

7

TERRY TuckleyM8thS.V.8thWMCCL01:41:01+00:32:40
82nd

59

KATHERINE DrabbleF7thOPEN7thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:41:48+00:33:27
83rd

8

JIM CarterM18thVET18th01:41:49+00:33:28
84th

78

LISA LookerF8thOPEN8th01:41:51+00:33:30
85th

98

STEVE TongM48thOPEN48th01:42:02+00:33:41
86th

27

COLIN JonesM19thVET19thCOBRA RC01:42:53+00:34:32
87th

44

RICHARD SaundersM49thOPEN49thCARDIFF TRI01:43:04+00:34:43
88th

24

MICHAEL LenachanM50thOPEN50thWORCS&FRSTS01:43:09+00:34:48
89th

75

ROB PearceM20thVET20th01:43:51+00:35:30
90th

22

GLYN HughesM9thS.V.9thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:46:00+00:37:39
91st

12

DANIEL GoughM51stOPEN51st01:46:20+00:37:59
92nd

18

IAN BayleyM21stVET21stS'BRIDGE R.C.01:46:52+00:38:31
93rd

17

DILYS StocktonF9thOPEN9thBLACK COUNTRY TRI01:48:29+00:40:08
94th

80

ROWENA BalesF2ndVET2ndBROMSGROVE AC01:49:15+00:40:54
95th

30

STEPHEN SmithM10thS.V.10th01:51:35+00:43:14
96th

94

CHARLES WhiteM22ndVET22nd01:52:45+00:44:24
97th

6

MARK BennettM52ndOPEN52ndWORCS&FRSTS01:53:09+00:44:48
98th

31

MARK FellowsM53rdOPEN53rd01:54:13+00:45:52
99th

9

JANINE ThomasF10thOPEN10th01:54:39+00:46:18
100th

11

ANDREW MclennaghanM23rdVET23rd01:55:39+00:47:18
101st

32

NEIL WoodcockM24thVET24th01:56:46+00:48:25
102nd

2

CARL WoodhouseM54thOPEN54th01:56:53+00:48:32
103rd

28

BECKY WrightF11thOPEN11thBRAT CLUB02:03:27+00:55:06
104th

67

SARAH PairmanF12thOPEN12th02:08:36+01:00:15
105th

72

PHIL RandlesM55thOPEN55th02:11:41+01:03:20
106th

29

RICHARD StantonM56thOPEN56th02:41:10+01:32:49
107th

103

MARTIN WesleyM25thVET25th01:38:15+00:29:54
107th

15

RAY BunnM11thS.V.11thWORCESTER TRI CLUB01:37:32+00:29:11
DNF (1 in total)
107th

99

ANDY EastM12thS.V.12th00:00:00-