Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 2 2018

Feb
17
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

10K Fun Run

Running | 2018-02-17 09:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (139 in total)
1st

1080

Aaron BurgessM1stSEN1st00:00:00-
2nd

509

Tom TweddellM2ndSEN2nd00:00:00-
3rd

403

Amber GascoigneF1stSEN1st00:00:00-
4th

401

Ethan ForsterM3rdJUN1stTeam Surrey Triathlon Club00:00:00-
5th

520

BEN WilcoxM4thSEN3rdEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe00:00:00-
6th

404

Simon GearyM5thV401stGade Valley Harriers00:00:00-
7th

1084

Kieran VolseyM6thSEN4th00:00:00-
8th

429

Simon JonesM7thSEN5th00:00:00-
9th

414

SIMON HartM8thSEN6th00:00:00-
10th

400

Colin FordeM9thSEN7th00:00:00-
11th

430

Steven JonesM10thV402ndDatchet Dashers00:00:00-
12th

402

GREG FraddM11thV403rd00:00:00-
13th

467

Anthony NormanM12thV404th00:00:00-
14th

356

Piotr BalcerM13thSEN8thEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB00:00:00-
15th

422

James InsleyM14thSEN9thJames Insley00:00:00-
16th

510

Dean VallerM15thSEN10th00:00:00-
17th

427

Huw JonesM16thSEN11th00:00:00-
18th

416

Matt HickeyM17thSEN12th00:00:00-
19th

465

Jed NewtonM18thSEN13th00:00:00-
20th

457

Stephen MellonM19thSEN14th00:00:00-
21st

478

Ben ParksM20thV405th00:00:00-
22nd

368

Paul CalvertM21stV406th00:00:00-
23rd

448

Adam MaidwellM22ndSEN15th00:00:00-
24th

410

Tommy GriffinM23rdSEN16th00:00:00-
25th

370

Conor CarrM24thSEN17th00:00:00-
26th

353

Elizabeth AndrewsF2ndSEN2nd00:00:00-
27th

360

JOHN BlissM25thV407th00:00:00-
28th

525

Julian WraightM26thV408th00:00:00-
29th

514

Robert WallaceM27thSEN18th00:00:00-
30th

521

Gavin WilkinsonM28thV409thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe00:00:00-
31st

398

Paul FletcherM29thV4010th00:00:00-
32nd

420

Samantha HughesF3rdSEN3rd00:00:00-
33rd

440

GEORGIOS KokkinopoulosM30thSEN19th00:00:00-
34th

381

HARRISON DaviesM31stSEN20th00:00:00-
35th

507

Jamie TaylorM32ndSEN21st00:00:00-
36th

383

Selvie DervishevaF4thSEN4th00:00:00-
37th

426

Daniel JonesM33rdSEN22nd00:00:00-
38th

418

Ben HoeksmaM34thSEN23rd00:00:00-
39th

434

Bernard KevilleM35thSEN24th00:00:00-
40th

505

Julie SugdenF5thSEN5th00:00:00-
41st

378

Hila CoggansF6thV401st00:00:00-
42nd

479

James ParsonsM36thV4011th00:00:00-
43rd

397

Alex FirthM37thSEN25th00:00:00-
44th

425

Catherine JolleyF7thSEN6th00:00:00-
45th

432

Donna KayaF8thSEN7th00:00:00-
46th

385

Conor DillinM38thSEN26th00:00:00-
47th

446

Mike LowneyM39thV4012th00:00:00-
48th

452

Zoe MatthewsF9thSEN8th00:00:00-
49th

386

Tony DoltonM40thV4013th00:00:00-
50th

387

Heather DonaldF10thSEN9th00:00:00-
51st

504

Phil StubbingtonM41stV4014th00:00:00-
52nd

486

Jenny PidgeonF11thSEN10th00:00:00-
53rd

464

Amelia NashF12thSEN11th00:00:00-
54th

364

Chloe BrowittF13thV402ndChloe Browitt00:00:00-
55th

444

Alex Lennon-smithM42ndSEN27th00:00:00-
56th

523

Katie WilkinsonF14thJUN1stEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe00:00:00-
57th

417

Louise HillF15thSEN12th00:00:00-
58th

1069

Andrew DobsonM43rdV4015th00:00:00-
59th

462

Victoria MurphyF16thV403rdMarlow Striders00:00:00-
60th

409

Jake GoddardM44thSEN28th00:00:00-
61st

475

Virginia Pale-parsonsF17thSEN13th00:00:00-
62nd

488

Russell PowellM45thSEN29th00:00:00-
63rd

490

Martyn RedmanM46thV4016th00:00:00-
64th

442

Dawn Larter-evansF18thV404th00:00:00-
65th

388

Kerry DonnellyF19thV405thChris Donnelly00:00:00-
66th

1064

Susanne RegnersenF20thV406th00:00:00-
67th

607

Paul BowerM47thSEN30th00:00:00-
68th

419

Kirsty HoweF21stV407th00:00:00-
69th

495

Michelle SheppardF22ndV408th00:00:00-
70th

456

Louisa MeadF23rdV409thUKRUNCHAT00:00:00-
71st

352

Charles AlmondM48thV4017th00:00:00-
72nd

1078

Ash KhanM49thV4018th00:00:00-
73rd

1079

Michelle HazellF24thSEN14th00:00:00-
74th

351

Robert AchlimbariM50thV4019th00:00:00-
75th

455

Donna McnicolF25thSEN15th00:00:00-
76th

423

Emily JacksonF26thSEN16th00:00:00-
77th

376

Iain ClackM51stV4020th00:00:00-
78th

394

Tracey ElliottF27thV4010th00:00:00-
79th

480

Mark ParsonsM52ndV4021stBearbrook Running Club00:00:00-
80th

373

Jon CaterM53rdV4022nd00:00:00-
81st

439

Elaine KingF28thV4011th00:00:00-
82nd

355

David AtkinsonM54thV4023rd00:00:00-
83rd

349

Freya BielenbergF29thSEN17th00:00:00-
84th

581

Steve RandallM55thV4024thBracknell Forest Runners00:00:00-
85th

466

Jon NichollsM56thSEN31st00:00:00-
86th

408

Ellie GladwynF30thJUN2nd00:00:00-
87th

458

Esmee MolhoekF31stJUN3rd00:00:00-
88th

460

Aniruddha MulikM57thSEN32nd00:00:00-
89th

470

Vince NorrisM58thSEN33rd00:00:00-
90th

428

Nicola JonesF32ndV4012th00:00:00-
91st

453

Rosalyn McalisterF33rdV4013th00:00:00-
92nd

513

Shireen WalkerF34thV4014th00:00:00-
93rd

411

Linda GudgeF35thV4015th00:00:00-
94th

518

Satbir WestF36thV4016th00:00:00-
95th

536

Lindsey CollinsonF37thSEN18th00:00:00-
96th

472

Sinead O ConnorF38thSEN19th00:00:00-
97th

501

Jo SmithF39thV4017th00:00:00-
98th

367

Victoria CairnsF40thV4018th00:00:00-
99th

489

Joanne RainerF41stSEN20th00:00:00-
100th

574

Martin NgM59thV4025th00:00:00-
101st

545

Phil DownesM60thSEN34thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe00:00:00-
102nd

437

Hitesh KhatriM61stV4026thKings Reach Joggers00:00:00-
103rd

477

Dhananjay PapdeM62ndREL1stKings Reach Joggers00:00:00-
104th

519

Ruth WhiteF42ndSEN21st00:00:00-
105th

522

Grace WilkinsonF43rdJUN4thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe00:00:00-
106th

421

Sarah HughesF44thV4019th00:00:00-
107th

508

Ron TimmsM63rdV4027th00:00:00-
108th

354

Lydia AndrewsF45thSEN22nd00:00:00-
109th

474

Hayley OlearyF46thSEN23rd00:00:00-
110th

451

Mollie MarshallF47thSEN24th00:00:00-
111st

476

Surendra PandeM64thSEN35thKings Reach Joggers00:00:00-
112nd

441

Rachel LakerF48thSEN25th00:00:00-
113rd

377

David ClearM65thSEN36th00:00:00-
114th

405

Hannah GidneyF49thSEN26th00:00:00-
115th

491

Emma ReelF50thV4020thSean Reel00:00:00-
116th

485

Robert PhillipsM66thV4028th00:00:00-
117th

487

Simon PipeM67thV4029th00:00:00-
118th

454

Becky McmahonF51stSEN27th00:00:00-
119th

492

Ellie ReillyF52ndSEN28th00:00:00-
120th

361

Sheena BookF53rdV4021st00:00:00-
121st

390

David DowningM68thV4030th00:00:00-
122nd

406

Charlene GiriF54thSEN29th00:00:00-
123rd

563

Andrea MaF55thSEN30th00:00:00-
124th

445

Hannah LloydF56thSEN31st00:00:00-
125th

362

Alicia BroadestF57thSEN32nd00:00:00-
126th

363

James BroadestM69thSEN37thAlicia Broadest00:00:00-
127th

438

David KingF58thV4022nd00:00:00-
128th

412

Toni HallF59thSEN33rd00:00:00-
129th

552

Simon GledhllM70thSEN38th00:00:00-
130th

500

Nicola SlyperF60thSEN34th00:00:00-
131st

463

Flo MykuraF61stSEN35th00:00:00-
132nd

443

Simon Larter-evansM71stV4031st00:00:00-
133rd

471

Wendy NorthF62ndSEN36thMarlow Striders00:00:00-
134th

482

Shaun PayneM72ndSEN39th00:00:00-
135th

436

Amita KhatriF63rdSEN37th00:00:00-
136th

564

Nic MarlowF64thSEN38th00:00:00-
137th

593

Lisa WardF65thSEN39th00:00:00-
138th

1065

Ian PorterM73rdV4032nd00:00:00-
139th

571

Adam MeadM74thSEN40th00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

East Finchley 10K 2018-07-01 09:30:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2018-06-24 11:00:00
The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Adult Entry 2018-07-01 10:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00