Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 2 2018

Feb
17
2018

Splits

  • 15 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

15K Fun Run

Running | 2018-02-17 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (53 in total)
1st

1097

Julian BirkinshawM1stSEN1st00:00:0001:02:07-
2nd

546

Ruth DowseF1stSEN1st00:00:0001:03:35-
3rd

588

Marion TemplemanF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0001:06:47-
4th

535

Chris ChallisM2ndSEN2nd00:00:0001:08:24-
5th

534

David CarterM3rdSEN3rd00:00:0001:09:23-
6th

578

Jochen PfeiferM4thSEN4th00:00:0001:12:33-
7th

1063

Isabelle GarciaF3rdSEN3rd00:00:0001:16:34-
8th

336

Derek ShawM5thV401st00:00:0001:17:15-
9th

550

Laura Jane GagaF4thSEN4thEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB00:00:0001:18:36-
10th

547

Matthew DurmanM6thSEN5thReading Roadrunners00:00:0001:19:18-
11th

569

Paula McgrathF5thV401st00:00:0001:19:34-
12th

532

Lillie BleasdaleF6thSEN5th00:00:0001:20:07-
13th

538

Ian CookM7thV402nd00:00:0001:21:21-
14th

556

HERMIONE HoustonF7thV402nd00:00:0001:21:26-
15th

591

Laura VenningF8thSEN6th00:00:0001:21:33-
16th

533

Keith BrownM8thSEN6thBurgess Hill Runners00:00:0001:21:37-
17th

559

Tim KarbaniM9thV403rd00:00:0001:22:07-
18th

544

Gary DormandM10thV404th00:00:0001:22:09-
19th

531

Karenry BerryF9thSEN7th00:00:0001:22:39-
20th

567

Christina MccourtsF10thSEN8th00:00:0001:22:45-
21st

543

Kate DigbyF11thV403rd00:00:0001:22:55-
22nd

1066

Stacy Bazeley-whiteF12thSEN9th00:00:0001:23:07-
23rd

340

Derek De GoedeM11thSEN7th00:00:0001:24:04-
24th

555

Andrew HoggM12thV405th00:00:0001:24:21-
25th

576

Andrea PeartF13thV404th00:00:0001:26:10-
26th

539

Jessica CravenF14thSEN10thJessica Craven00:00:0001:27:11-
27th

548

Tom FilbyM13thSEN8th00:00:0001:28:07-
28th

332

Sarah WardF15thV405th00:00:0001:29:45-
29th

595

Helen WilliamsF16thSEN11th00:00:0001:29:52-
30th

586

Joanne ShermanF17thV406th00:00:0001:30:08-
31st

530

Laura BennettF18thSEN12thCatherine00:00:0001:30:31-
32nd

570

Catherine MclaughlinF19thSEN13th00:00:0001:30:34-
33rd

584

Jennifer ScholesF20thSEN14thCatherine00:00:0001:30:39-
34th

592

Gillian Walsh-taylorF21stV407th00:00:0001:31:16-
35th

565

Laura MatheF22ndSEN15th00:00:0001:31:17-
36th

566

Sean MatheM14thSEN9th00:00:0001:31:18-
37th

341

Sean BothaM15thSEN10th00:00:0001:31:22-
38th

762

Emily CoenF23rdSEN16th00:00:0001:32:24-
39th

557

Danielle HydeF24thSEN17th00:00:0001:34:04-
40th

589

Claire ThompsonF25thV408th00:00:0001:35:31-
41st

582

Sean ReelM16thV406th00:00:0001:37:14-
42nd

554

Jamie HobbsM17thV407th00:00:0001:37:32-
43rd

580

Amrit PurbaF26thSEN18th00:00:0001:38:11-
44th

558

Gwyn JonesM18thV408th00:00:0001:40:00-
45th

577

Natalie PercyF27thV409thAlton Runners00:00:0001:41:01-
46th

562

Victoria LibermanF28thSEN19th00:00:0001:41:12-
47th

560

Emma KeenF29thSEN20thMaidenhead AC00:00:0001:42:29-
48th

573

Amelia NeillF30thSEN21stAthena00:00:0001:45:56-
49th

839

Sophie HarrisonF31stSEN22nd00:00:0001:47:26-
50th

1086

Amy DawsonF32ndSEN23rd00:00:0001:49:22-
51st

579

Stephen PhillipsM19thV409thFreshFit00:00:0001:50:10-
52nd

583

Victoria RobsonF33rdSEN24thMrs V Robson00:00:0001:55:55-
53rd

587

Maria StewartF34thSEN25th00:00:0001:57:09-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00