Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 2 2018

Feb
17
2018

Splits

  • 21,097 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-02-17 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (276 in total)
1st

893

Michael MccabeM1stWC1stsutton&district Velocity wheelchair racing00:54:1700:54:17-
2nd

939

Martin PistoriusM2ndWC2ndHarlow AC01:15:0001:15:01+00:20:43
3rd

894

Andrew MccaskillM3rdSEN1st01:17:3101:17:32+00:23:14
4th

824

Adam Goldspink-burgessM4thWC3rdHarlow AC01:18:1301:18:13+00:23:56
5th

730

Matthew BlaggM5thSEN2ndTadley Runners01:18:2301:18:23+00:24:06
6th

905

James MorehenM6thSEN3rdTrackMafia01:19:4401:19:44+00:25:27
7th

1061

Malcolm BarbourM7thV401st01:19:4401:19:45+00:25:27
8th

821

Tim GinnsM8thV402ndSOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB01:20:1401:20:16+00:25:57
9th

348

Henry BaldwinM9thSEN4th01:20:2501:20:26+00:26:08
10th

837

GRANT HarradenceM10thSEN5th01:20:3501:20:36+00:26:18
11th

702

David Carwyn AdlerM11thSEN6th01:21:1701:21:18+00:27:00
12th

1010

Alistair SteeleM12thSEN7thEly Runners01:22:2501:22:26+00:28:08
13th

902

Louis MontfortM13thSEN8thNewham & Essex Beagles AC01:22:3601:22:36+00:28:19
14th

988

Andy SimpsonM14thV403rdStubbington Green Runners01:22:3801:22:39+00:28:21
15th

761

Guy CochraneM15thSEN9th01:25:2501:25:25+00:31:08
16th

846

Gary HerringM16thSEN10th01:25:3301:25:34+00:31:16
17th

1083

Marcus DaveyM17thV404th01:25:3801:25:38+00:31:21
18th

909

James Moulton-smithM18thSEN11th01:26:0201:26:07+00:31:45
19th

783

Simon DennM19thSEN12th01:26:2501:26:29+00:32:08
20th

704

Haseeb AhmadeM20thREL1stRace Hub01:27:0601:27:06+00:32:49
21st

743

Marc BrownM21stSEN13thPetts Wood Runners01:27:1001:27:15+00:32:53
22nd

1068

Leon FairbrotherM22ndSEN14th01:28:0901:28:11+00:33:52
23rd

961

Tobias ReinickeM23rdSEN15th01:28:4601:28:50+00:34:29
24th

915

KEVIN NewmanM24thV405thn/a01:28:4801:28:52+00:34:31
25th

1042

Jamie WhiteM25thSEN16th01:28:4201:28:55+00:34:25
26th

731

Steve BlandM26thSEN17thHarrow AC01:29:0501:29:05+00:34:48
27th

872

Sam KentM27thSEN18th01:29:1101:29:12+00:34:54
28th

778

Steven DaviesM28thSEN19th01:29:1601:29:19+00:34:59
29th

1076

Susan DuncanF1stSEN1st01:29:2001:29:22+00:35:03
30th

335

Jake BarberM29thSEN20th#RiseAndGrind01:29:3101:29:33+00:35:14
31st

796

William EdwardsM30thV406thPorthcawl Runners01:30:0101:30:03+00:35:44
32nd

781

Sam DavisM31stSEN21st01:30:1701:30:22+00:36:00
33rd

951

Russell QuelchM32ndV407thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe01:30:5701:30:57+00:36:40
34th

1027

Sam UnsworthM33rdSEN22nd01:31:1401:31:17+00:36:57
35th

816

DAN GenazziniM34thV408th01:31:2101:31:23+00:37:04
36th

1096

Jonathan ClaydonM35thV409th01:31:2301:31:27+00:37:06
37th

841

Andy HelliwellM36thV4010th01:31:3001:31:32+00:37:13
38th

1070

Dave JacksonM37thSEN23rd01:31:3701:31:37+00:37:20
39th

1016

Andy TaylorM38thV4011thFinch Coasters01:31:3601:31:39+00:37:19
40th

1004

Jo SpeedF2ndSEN2ndFinch Coasters01:31:3701:31:40+00:37:20
41st

1091

Jo WilkieF3rdSEN3rd01:31:4501:31:46+00:37:28
42nd

924

Nic PapadopoulosM39thV4012th01:31:4601:31:48+00:37:29
43rd

865

Mark JohnstonM40thSEN24th01:32:3601:32:42+00:38:19
44th

870

Mike KendallM41stV4013thRiverside Runners, St. Neots01:33:0301:33:04+00:38:46
45th

845

Lee HendersonM42ndSEN25th01:33:1201:33:16+00:38:55
46th

810

Jamie FowlerM43rdV4014th01:33:2801:33:41+00:39:11
47th

925

Louise ParkeF4thSEN4th01:33:3701:33:42+00:39:20
48th

790

Richard DrewettM44thV4015th01:33:5901:34:01+00:39:42
49th

775

Claudine DavieF5thV401stGRANGE FARM & DUNMOW RUNNERS01:34:0201:34:11+00:39:45
50th

971

JOHN RoseM45thV4016th01:34:3801:34:47+00:40:21
51st

835

Andrew HallM46thV4017thBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)01:34:4301:34:50+00:40:26
52nd

1015

Iain SwappM47thSEN26th01:34:4201:34:56+00:40:25
53rd

1006

Paul SpendloffM48thSEN27th01:34:5101:34:57+00:40:34
54th

1053

Jeff WoodsM49thV4018th01:35:1301:35:15+00:40:56
55th

820

Todd GillM50thJUN1st01:35:0901:35:19+00:40:52
56th

1043

Matthew WhiteM51stSEN28th01:35:1801:35:31+00:41:01
57th

738

Oliver BrayM52ndSEN29th01:35:3501:35:51+00:41:18
58th

804

Andrew FinchM53rdSEN30th01:35:4901:35:54+00:41:32
59th

962

James RichardsonM54thSEN31st01:36:0201:36:05+00:41:45
60th

1008

Andy SpryM55thV4019th01:36:0201:36:09+00:41:45
61st

1056

Sally-Anne YatesF6thV402nd01:35:3401:36:14+00:41:17
62nd

955

Colin RainsburyM56thSEN32nd01:36:2301:36:43+00:42:06
63rd

1040

Matt WellsM57thSEN33rd01:36:5301:37:02+00:42:36
64th

770

Stephen CrottyM58thSEN34th01:37:0301:37:08+00:42:46
65th

819

Sarah GillF7thV403rdHarrogate Harriers & AC01:37:1601:37:17+00:42:59
66th

747

Jessica Busen-smithF8thV404thBearcat Running Club01:37:2001:37:27+00:43:03
67th

1051

Peter WisbeyM59thV4020th01:37:2701:37:28+00:43:10
68th

825

Tamlyn GoodrichM60thSEN35th01:37:1201:37:28+00:42:55
69th

813

Sally FryF9thSEN5thRebel runners Medway01:37:3601:37:38+00:43:19
70th

859

Geoffrey IskeM61stSEN36th01:37:5101:37:54+00:43:34
71st

920

Edward NunnM62ndJUN2nd01:38:0801:38:18+00:43:51
72nd

890

Thomas MardonM63rdSEN37thThomas01:37:5901:38:21+00:43:42
73rd

896

Emma McdonnellF10thSEN6th01:37:5901:38:21+00:43:42
74th

787

Lauren DobsonF11thSEN7th01:38:1901:38:24+00:44:02
75th

964

Amelia RitchieF12thSEN8th01:38:2601:38:33+00:44:09
76th

922

PETER O'shaughnessyM64thSEN38th01:38:2001:38:43+00:44:03
77th

1085

Stuart MullockM65thV4021st01:38:3801:38:50+00:44:21
78th

1059

Jihane MamouriF13thSEN9th01:38:4601:38:50+00:44:29
79th

758

James ClarryM66thV4022nd01:39:4001:39:49+00:45:23
80th

934

Alexandre PfisterM67thSEN39th01:39:4901:39:51+00:45:32
81st

756

Vicki ClarkF14thV405thARENA 80 AC01:39:5601:39:58+00:45:39
82nd

1054

Charlotte YarkerF15thSEN10thNorthampton Road Runners01:39:5901:40:03+00:45:42
83rd

802

Jegsy FergussonF16thV406thFULL POTENTIAL01:39:5701:40:05+00:45:40
84th

785

Adam DickinsonM68thSEN40th01:40:0301:40:07+00:45:46
85th

848

MARK HinchliffeM69thV4023rd01:40:2301:40:31+00:46:06
86th

1048

Alice Wilton-steerF17thSEN11th01:40:4501:40:49+00:46:28
87th

866

Bithja JonesF18thSEN12th01:40:5201:40:56+00:46:35
88th

805

Ruairidh FinlaysonM70thSEN41st01:40:5101:40:59+00:46:34
89th

1026

Lee TwycrossM71stV4024thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:40:5401:41:08+00:46:37
90th

1047

JUDY WillitsF19thV407thST ALBANS STRIDERS01:41:0701:41:11+00:46:50
91st

1011

Jonathan StiffM72ndSEN42nd01:41:5501:42:02+00:47:38
92nd

728

Carl BicknellM73rdV4025thHaywards Heath Harriers01:42:0201:42:04+00:47:45
93rd

736

Pip BradyF20thV408th01:41:5201:42:07+00:47:35
94th

1028

DARREN UpsonM74thSEN43rdDarren Upson01:42:2101:42:32+00:48:04
95th

1029

Huw Van SteenisM75thV4026th01:42:3601:42:38+00:48:19
96th

809

Marianne FordF21stSEN13th01:42:3001:42:40+00:48:13
97th

791

Vicki DriverF22ndSEN14thTri Surrey01:42:4901:42:52+00:48:32
98th

801

Marie FallF23rdSEN15th01:43:1501:43:27+00:48:58
99th

1044

Sam WhitmarshM76thSEN44th01:43:1801:43:34+00:49:01
100th

1088

Kirsten OwensF24thSEN16th01:43:1801:43:35+00:49:01
101st

892

Ian MatthewsM77thV4027th01:43:4001:43:42+00:49:23
102nd

849

Charlotte HindsF25thSEN17th01:43:3301:43:50+00:49:16
103rd

725

James BentM78thSEN45th01:43:5301:43:57+00:49:36
104th

882

Chris LewisM79thSEN46th01:44:5101:45:04+00:50:34
105th

904

Michelle MoranF26thSEN18th01:44:5301:45:07+00:50:36
106th

919

Verity NottF27thSEN19th01:44:5401:45:08+00:50:37
107th

1058

Laurence BaughnM80thSEN47th01:45:1301:45:15+00:50:56
108th

776

Neil DaviesM81stV4028th01:45:1301:45:22+00:50:56
109th

996

David SmithM82ndV4029thDavid Smith01:45:3201:45:40+00:51:15
110th

806

Andrea FinniganF28thV409thKidlington Running Club01:45:4301:45:49+00:51:26
111st

345

Ashley RobertsM83rdSEN48th01:45:4101:45:49+00:51:24
112nd

732

John BoddingtonM84thV4030th01:45:3201:45:52+00:51:15
113rd

999

Tristan SmithM85thSEN49th01:45:3801:46:01+00:51:21
114th

986

Rossana SiddiqiF29thV4010th01:46:0601:46:12+00:51:49
115th

970

Mark RogersM86thSEN50thTeamKitBrix01:46:2601:46:28+00:52:09
116th

889

Nick ManningM87thV4031st01:46:2601:46:29+00:52:09
117th

754

Mair ChiversF30thV4011th01:46:2601:46:32+00:52:09
118th

923

Steve PalmerM88thV4032nd01:47:2101:47:28+00:53:04
119th

1021

Ollie ThorntonM89thSEN51st01:47:3201:47:33+00:53:15
120th

981

Sheryl SelwayF31stV4012thWeston Athletic Club01:48:0001:48:07+00:53:43
121st

850

Roger HobbsM90thV4033rdRedway runners01:48:1501:48:32+00:53:58
122nd

903

Brian MooreM91stV4034th01:48:2801:48:34+00:54:11
123rd

874

Matthew KirkpatrickM92ndSEN52nd01:48:3601:48:46+00:54:19
124th

1094

Teneille OrmstonF32ndSEN20th01:48:5201:49:03+00:54:35
125th

746

Angus BurnusM93rdSEN53rd01:46:5701:49:38+00:52:40
126th

777

Rachel DaviesF33rdSEN21stOUCCC01:49:5501:50:04+00:55:38
127th

779

Joanne DaviesF34thSEN22nd01:50:0701:50:15+00:55:50
128th

347

Darren BarhamM94thV4035th01:50:4201:50:51+00:56:25
129th

1038

Robbie WearingM95thSEN54th01:50:4301:50:52+00:56:26
130th

789

Jo DowningF35thV4013th01:50:4301:50:56+00:56:26
131st

875

Peter KnowlesM96thSEN55thTitan Triathlon Club01:51:0001:51:17+00:56:43
132nd

1073

Ben McinallyM97thSEN56th01:50:5401:51:19+00:56:37
133rd

832

Ashlie GrovesF36thSEN23rd01:51:1401:51:22+00:56:57
134th

1023

Lucy TomlinsonF37thSEN24th01:51:4801:52:04+00:57:31
135th

799

Isabel EwingF38thSEN25th01:52:0001:52:11+00:57:43
136th

921

Edward O ConnorF39thV4014th01:52:2401:52:34+00:58:07
137th

860

Jamie JacksonM98thSEN57th01:52:4701:52:52+00:58:30
138th

997

Kim SmithF40thSEN26th01:52:4701:52:53+00:58:30
139th

966

Ellie RobertsF41stSEN27th01:52:3201:52:54+00:58:15
140th

773

Nicola DarlingF42ndSEN28thMRG01:52:4901:52:59+00:58:32
141st

936

Simon PhillipsM99thSEN58th01:53:4901:53:58+00:59:32
142nd

838

Elisa HarrisF43rdV4015thMaidenhead AC01:54:2901:54:43+01:00:12
143rd

1095

Louise HatchF44thSEN29th01:54:4501:54:59+01:00:28
144th

1082

Nadeem AslamM100thV4036th01:55:0501:55:19+01:00:48
145th

873

Lisa KingF45thSEN30th01:54:5701:55:20+01:00:40
146th

707

Stefanie AllenF46thSEN31st01:55:3101:55:45+01:01:14
147th

734

Emma BowdenF47thSEN32nd01:55:4201:55:55+01:01:25
148th

793

George DyeM101stSEN59th01:55:5901:56:17+01:01:42
149th

992

Becci SladeF48thSEN33rdCobra running & triathlon club01:56:0901:56:22+01:01:52
150th

795

Tom EdwardsM102ndV4037th01:56:2001:56:28+01:02:03
151st

823

Nikki GoffeF49thSEN34th01:56:2601:56:34+01:02:09
152nd

1005

Lucy SpencerF50thSEN35th01:56:3801:56:42+01:02:21
153rd

334

Robert BeirneM103rdSEN60th01:56:3401:56:49+01:02:17
154th

703

Arvind AhluwaliaM104thSEN61st01:56:3901:56:55+01:02:22
155th

862

Colin JohnsonM105thV4038th01:56:5101:57:03+01:02:34
156th

786

Angela DicksonF51stSEN36th01:54:4501:57:04+01:00:28
157th

772

Claire CunninghamF52ndSEN37thClaire Cunningham01:57:0601:57:14+01:02:49
158th

803

Rob FifeM106thSEN62nd01:57:2001:57:28+01:03:03
159th

879

Matt LastM107thSEN63rd01:57:2401:57:29+01:03:07
160th

908

Alexander MossM108thSEN64th01:57:1901:57:31+01:03:02
161st

745

Stewart BuckinghamM109thSEN65th01:57:2001:57:31+01:03:03
162nd

899

Shamim MiahM110thSEN66th01:57:3401:57:34+01:03:17
163rd

952

Bart Quinton SmithM111stSEN67th01:57:3401:57:38+01:03:17
164th

984

Heidi ShubrookF53rdSEN38th01:57:3501:57:45+01:03:18
165th

1077

David HoskingM112ndV4039th01:57:3801:57:54+01:03:21
166th

953

Millie Quinton SmithF54thSEN39th01:57:5101:57:55+01:03:34
167th

968

Nicola RobinsonF55thSEN40th01:57:3801:57:56+01:03:21
168th

972

William RoseM113rdSEN68th01:57:5501:58:07+01:03:38
169th

900

Sanat MisraM114thSEN69th01:58:3501:58:57+01:04:18
170th

828

David GrantM115thV4040thGrant01:58:5301:58:59+01:04:36
171st

740

Sean BrewM116thV4041st01:59:0101:59:11+01:04:44
172nd

739

JESSICA BrewF56thJUN1st01:59:0101:59:12+01:04:44
173rd

342

Karum BachraM117thSEN70th01:59:2501:59:45+01:05:08
174th

994

Stuart SlyperM118thSEN71st02:00:0602:00:12+01:05:49
175th

338

John SimpsonM119thV4042nd01:58:0102:00:20+01:03:44
176th

782

Paul DeanM120thV4043rd02:00:4302:01:02+01:06:26
177th

993

Christopher SlyperM121stSEN72nd02:01:0602:01:12+01:06:49
178th

343

Rian NobesF57thSEN41st01:59:0402:01:20+01:04:47
179th

1062

Jacob BaylissM122ndSEN73rd02:01:1302:01:28+01:06:56
180th

947

Mich PrestonF58thSEN42nd02:01:5802:02:08+01:07:41
181st

852

Charlie HopeM123rdSEN74th02:02:0402:02:15+01:07:47
182nd

346

Richard BellM124thSEN75th02:02:3602:02:46+01:08:19
183rd

1098

Gemma WakefieldF59thSEN43rd02:03:0902:03:28+01:08:52
184th

590

Elle TischF60thV4016th02:03:2102:03:32+01:09:04
185th

827

Andrew GoslingM125thV4044th02:03:3802:03:53+01:09:21
186th

1007

Mark SpoonerM126thV4045th02:03:5302:04:03+01:09:36
187th

826

Elle GoodridgeF61stSEN44th02:04:0002:04:07+01:09:43
188th

856

Madeleine HurdF62ndSEN45th02:04:5202:05:02+01:10:35
189th

814

Donna FuellF63rdV4017th02:04:4302:05:05+01:10:26
190th

975

Martin RowlandsM127thV4046thARUNNERS RC02:05:1402:05:24+01:10:57
191st

878

Sorrel Langley-hobbsF64thV4018thCheddar Rc02:05:2302:05:29+01:11:06
192nd

713

Priya BaraiF65thSEN46th02:05:5602:06:02+01:11:39
193rd

851

Chris HoltM128thSEN76th02:05:5702:06:10+01:11:40
194th

811

Susan FrameM129thV4047th02:06:1202:06:20+01:11:55
195th

912

Fergus NaughtonM130thSEN77th02:06:1402:06:21+01:11:57
196th

868

Taran KaurF66thREL1st02:05:5702:06:21+01:11:40
197th

1036

DAVID WatkinsM131stV4048th02:06:4202:07:05+01:12:25
198th

991

Sanchay SinghalM132ndSEN78th02:07:1702:07:23+01:13:00
199th

1089

Sarah ShepherdF67thV4019th02:07:3002:07:45+01:13:13
200th

864

Jessica JohnsonF68thSEN47th02:07:2902:07:47+01:13:12
201st

937

Wayne PhillipsM133rdV4049th02:07:4502:08:01+01:13:28
202nd

792

Joanne DugganF69thV4020thWatford Joggers02:07:5802:08:17+01:13:41
203rd

1100

Veronoica JinF70thSEN48th02:08:4802:09:09+01:14:31
204th

767

Ian CookM134thV4050th02:09:0502:09:25+01:14:48
205th

1032

Luke WallerM135thSEN79th02:09:2602:09:39+01:15:09
206th

1034

Di WangM136thSEN80th02:09:5502:10:02+01:15:38
207th

727

Dominicus BhattacharyyaM137thSEN81st02:09:4702:10:09+01:15:30
208th

1033

Rebecca WallingsF71stSEN49th02:09:4902:10:09+01:15:32
209th

941

Jonathan PlummerM138thSEN82nd02:10:0502:10:25+01:15:48
210th

960

Terry ReevesM139thV4051st02:10:0502:10:26+01:15:48
211st

959

Hayley ReevesF72ndV4021st02:10:0502:10:26+01:15:48
212nd

1001

Prasun SonwalkarM140thV4052nd02:10:5702:10:59+01:16:40
213rd

881

Holly Le WintonF73rdSEN50th02:11:2602:11:36+01:17:09
214th

701

Brian AckroydM141stV4053rd02:11:4102:11:59+01:17:24
215th

748

Steven CalcuttM142ndSEN83rd02:11:4702:12:00+01:17:30
216th

884

Thomas LipscombeM143rdSEN84th02:12:0002:12:15+01:17:43
217th

983

Charlotte ShoukryF74thSEN51st02:12:1002:12:36+01:17:53
218th

1060

Michael D'souzaM144thSEN85th02:10:2002:13:04+01:16:03
219th

808

Natalie ForbesF75thSEN52nd02:12:5702:13:19+01:18:40
220th

1087

Rick SmithM145thV4054th02:13:0702:13:25+01:18:50
221st

344

Kirsty AllinghamF76thSEN53rd02:11:2502:13:41+01:17:08
222nd

843

Mark HendersonM146thV4055thWww.50at50.co.uk02:13:5402:14:11+01:19:37
223rd

757

Chris ClarkeM147thSEN86th02:14:0002:14:19+01:19:43
224th

927

Gabriel PascuM148thV4056th02:14:1602:14:29+01:19:59
225th

733

Vanessa BoddingtonF77thV4022nd02:14:1202:14:31+01:19:55
226th

768

Hayley CorriganF78thSEN54th02:14:1902:14:40+01:20:02
227th

950

Lesley PrideauxF79thV4023rd02:14:4202:14:42+01:20:25
228th

729

Dane BirdM149thJUN3rd02:14:4502:14:53+01:20:28
229th

749

Chlo? CalverF80thJUN2nd02:14:4602:14:53+01:20:29
230th

794

Martin EdwardsM150thV4057th02:14:5402:15:06+01:20:37
231st

1067

Paul BarryM151stV4058thEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB02:15:1202:15:25+01:20:55
232nd

1000

Marta Solana-cruzF81stV4024th02:15:2702:15:30+01:21:10
233rd

1099

Carolyn WakefieldF82ndV4025th02:15:1302:15:32+01:20:56
234th

930

Helen PearsonF83rdV4026th02:15:2602:15:42+01:21:09
235th

929

David PearsonM152ndV4059th02:15:2702:15:43+01:21:10
236th

1049

Diane WinchF84thV4027thPetts Wood Runners02:15:3902:15:44+01:21:22
237th

812

Carly FrenchF85thSEN55th02:14:3802:15:45+01:20:21
238th

829

Michael GrayM153rdSEN87th02:14:5102:15:58+01:20:34
239th

596

Alistair WilsonM154thSEN88th02:16:0002:16:00+01:21:43
240th

769

Simon CoxM155thV4060th02:16:1402:16:34+01:21:57
241st

998

Lucy SmithF86thSEN56th02:16:5602:17:09+01:22:39
242nd

840

Amie HawkeF87thSEN57th02:17:3402:17:44+01:23:17
243rd

1035

Huan WangF88thSEN58th02:17:4902:17:49+01:23:32
244th

706

Michelle AllenF89thSEN59th02:17:5202:18:00+01:23:35
245th

906

Sophie MorrisF90thV4028th02:17:3702:18:00+01:23:20
246th

911

Sarah MyersF91stSEN60th02:18:4502:18:54+01:24:28
247th

759

Cristina ClementeF92ndSEN61st02:18:3702:18:59+01:24:20
248th

946

Amanda PrestF93rdSEN62nd02:18:5202:19:11+01:24:35
249th

709

Harriet AngellF94thV4029th02:19:2002:19:33+01:25:03
250th

916

Lisa NichollsF95thSEN63rd02:21:1502:21:27+01:26:58
251st

1020

Michelle Thomas-savellF96thSEN64th02:21:1702:21:28+01:27:00
252nd

788

Hannah DonnarummaF97thSEN65thRunVerity02:22:2802:22:35+01:28:11
253rd

744

Patrick BuckinghamM156thSEN89th02:23:5802:24:12+01:29:41
254th

926

Joanna ParsonsF98thSEN66th02:24:3402:24:41+01:30:17
255th

949

Jon PrideauxM157thSEN90th02:25:0502:25:05+01:30:48
256th

771

Sioba CulletonF99thSEN67th02:26:2202:26:26+01:32:05
257th

918

Christopher NormanM158thSEN91st02:27:4702:28:06+01:33:30
258th

888

Kate MaddixF100thSEN68th02:28:4102:28:47+01:34:24
259th

1024

Lisa TraversF101stSEN69th02:29:4502:29:52+01:35:28
260th

1046

Mark WillisM159thV4061stON THE RUN02:30:5102:31:10+01:36:34
261st

1018

Karen ThomasF102ndV4030th02:30:1902:31:54+01:36:02
262nd

1019

Roger ThomasM160thV4062nd02:30:1902:31:54+01:36:02
263rd

863

Emily JohnsonF103rdSEN70th02:31:4602:32:09+01:37:29
264th

861

Mandy JacksonF104thV4031stDAcorum & Tring AC02:33:2402:33:41+01:39:07
265th

976

Emily SansomF105thSEN71st02:35:0702:35:21+01:40:50
266th

963

Debra RingerF106thV4032nd02:35:3802:35:53+01:41:21
267th

807

Karen FisherF107thV4033rd02:38:1502:38:30+01:43:58
268th

887

Caroline MacgregorF108thSEN72ndRun Mummy Run02:38:2602:38:31+01:44:09
269th

784

Hennapreet DhaliwalF109thSEN73rd02:39:3002:39:50+01:45:13
270th

885

Callum LockerM161stSEN92nd02:39:5902:40:09+01:45:42
271st

751

Samantha CarpenterF110thV4034thRunning 4 Women02:40:3702:43:20+01:46:20
272nd

1030

Harriet WaddamsF111stSEN74th02:46:1002:46:24+01:51:53
273rd

822

Tom GlennnM162ndSEN93rd02:46:0502:46:24+01:51:48
274th

867

Akshat KatreM163rdSEN94th02:46:5002:47:13+01:52:33
275th

1090

Claudine MccarthyF112ndV4035th02:50:2502:50:30+01:56:08
276th

913

James NealM164thSEN95th03:08:5103:10:53+02:14:34

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00