Tamworth 10K 2017

Oct
08
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

KP Events

Contact details

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2017-10-08 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Flat and Very Fast

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

503

Steve ForsythM1stSEN1stWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC00:35:5100:35:52-
2nd

381

Robert DyjakM2ndSEN2nd00:35:5600:35:56+00:00:05
3rd

550

Jason MolloyM3rdSEN3rdJason Molloy00:36:1500:36:15+00:00:24
4th

573

Aaron ChetwyndM4thSEN4thBADGERS00:36:2000:36:21+00:00:29
5th

574

David JacksonM5thSEN5thBADGERS00:36:2600:36:26+00:00:35
6th

605

Steve StoneM6thV501st00:36:4800:36:50+00:00:57
7th

193

Richard BravingtonM7thSEN6thLichfield Running Club00:37:0900:37:10+00:01:18
8th

604

Paul ThackerM8thV401st00:38:1100:38:12+00:02:20
9th

615

Rob FrancisM9thSEN7th00:38:1300:38:14+00:02:22
10th

588

David MartinM10thV402ndChase Harriers00:39:0100:39:01+00:03:10
11th

508

Peter ClarkeM11thSEN8th00:39:2200:39:23+00:03:31
12th

15

David CarbuttM12thSEN9thKnowle & Dorridge00:39:2500:39:25+00:03:34
13th

559

David ClarkeM13thV502ndMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:39:4300:39:44+00:03:52
14th

517

Gavin WilliamsM14thSEN10th00:40:1700:40:19+00:04:26
15th

580

Richard MorrisM15thSEN11th00:40:1500:40:20+00:04:24
16th

417

Michael DobsonM16thV503rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:40:3800:40:41+00:04:47
17th

296

Chris WilsonM17thSEN12thSPA STRIDERS00:40:5400:40:58+00:05:03
18th

413

Garry HodgkinsM18thV403rdHarborough AC00:41:0700:41:09+00:05:16
19th

399

Will WilliamsM19thSEN13th00:40:4700:41:24+00:04:56
20th

612

Neil ScreatonM20thV404th00:41:1700:41:26+00:05:26
21st

221

Peter EckersleyM21stV601stBRAT00:41:2600:41:27+00:05:35
22nd

407

Kiane Vorajee FrancisM22ndU201st00:41:3300:41:34+00:05:42
23rd

473

Michael KillianM23rdSEN14th00:41:3700:41:40+00:05:46
24th

183

Sam MorrellM24thSEN15th00:41:2900:41:44+00:05:38
25th

50

Andrew CooperM25thV405th00:41:3600:41:51+00:05:45
26th

518

Michael WoodM26thV406th00:41:5000:41:52+00:05:59
27th

493

Dave MccarthyM27thV407thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:42:0600:42:06+00:06:15
28th

532

Ashley WattsM28thSEN16th00:42:2300:42:25+00:06:32
29th

597

Dominic McdermottM29thSEN1st00:42:0400:42:48+00:06:13
30th

20

Carl WakelinM30thV408th00:42:5500:42:56+00:07:04
31st

42

Terry GoodwinM31stSEN17th00:42:5700:43:01+00:07:06
32nd

304

Simon ReedM32ndV409th00:43:0000:43:03+00:07:09
33rd

511

Craig EmeryM33rdSEN18th00:42:5000:43:05+00:06:59
34th

310

Stephen AmsdenM34thV4010th00:42:5200:43:07+00:07:01
35th

598

Emma PickF1stSEN1st00:43:0800:43:08+00:07:17
36th

476

Raymond McwilliamsM35thV4011th00:43:0600:43:12+00:07:15
37th

322

Michael QuaneM36thV4012th00:43:1400:43:16+00:07:23
38th

466

Jo GrantF2ndSEN2ndNuneaton Harriers00:43:2100:43:28+00:07:30
39th

106

Scott StokesM37thSEN19th00:43:2600:43:29+00:07:35
40th

620

Graham BrewM38thV4013th00:43:2700:43:31+00:07:36
41st

43

James LiddiardM39thSEN20th00:43:2900:43:32+00:07:38
42nd

624

D HoggM40thSEN21st00:43:4000:43:40+00:07:49
43rd

423

James WalkerM41stU202ndTamworth AC00:43:4500:43:45+00:07:54
44th

454

Jamie ChapmanM42ndSEN22nd00:43:2000:43:46+00:07:29
45th

375

Craig EverittM43rdSEN23rd00:43:4900:43:50+00:07:58
46th

607

David LeeM44thV504th00:43:4900:43:52+00:07:58
47th

445

Matt DoranM45thV4014th00:43:5300:43:54+00:08:02
48th

575

Jonathan KingM46thSEN24thNuneaton Harriers00:44:0200:44:09+00:08:11
49th

616

Ben LyonsM47thV351st00:44:1900:44:25+00:08:28
50th

63

Phil BuxtonM48thSEN25thDerwent Runners00:44:1500:44:27+00:08:24
51st

540

Chris WoodM49thV602nd00:44:2300:44:29+00:08:32
52nd

136

Suzanne CombesF3rdV351st00:44:2100:44:31+00:08:30
53rd

528

Craig HancoxM50thSEN26th00:44:0900:44:34+00:08:18
54th

386

Scott LindseyM51stV352nd00:44:0800:44:35+00:08:17
55th

491

Dean MillsM52ndV4015th00:44:3000:44:43+00:08:39
56th

206

Dean MastersM53rdV505th00:44:5000:44:50+00:08:59
57th

226

Ryan SpoonerM54thSEN27th00:44:5000:44:50+00:08:59
58th

339

Thomas WaltonM55thU203rd00:44:4600:44:51+00:08:55
59th

551

Steven MumfordM56thV506thMassey Ferguson00:44:4800:44:51+00:08:57
60th

268

Scott ChapmanM57thSEN28th00:44:4600:44:53+00:08:55
61st

186

David SnutchM58thV507thBIRSTALL00:44:5300:44:55+00:09:02
62nd

286

Paul AndrewsM59thV4016th00:44:3100:44:55+00:08:40
63rd

254

Sam StarkeyM60thSEN29thBADGERS00:44:5500:44:58+00:09:04
64th

514

Chris UptonM61stSEN30thBADGERS00:44:5700:45:10+00:09:06
65th

576

Mark MccooM62ndSEN31st00:44:2900:45:10+00:08:38
66th

110

Adam JacksonM63rdSEN32nd00:44:5500:45:17+00:09:04
67th

8

David ClarkeM64thSEN33rd00:45:0000:45:21+00:09:09
68th

26

Paddy FeltcherM65thV508th00:45:0900:45:27+00:09:18
69th

275

Stephen LathamM66thV4017th00:45:2000:45:32+00:09:29
70th

418

Mark RichardsM67thSEN34th00:45:2200:45:33+00:09:31
71st

463

Philip EvansM68thSEN35th00:44:5900:45:33+00:09:08
72nd

543

Chris WrightM69thSEN36th00:45:1300:45:36+00:09:22
73rd

372

Stephen RostillM70thV509th00:45:3200:45:37+00:09:41
74th

356

Rob ColesM71stV5010thChasewater running club00:45:3400:45:47+00:09:43
75th

470

Joanna RooneyF4thSEN3rd00:45:4900:45:50+00:09:58
76th

319

Matthew DowallM72ndSEN37th00:45:4800:45:52+00:09:57
77th

490

Craig JinksM73rdSEN38th00:45:5000:45:54+00:09:59
78th

104

Elliott LineM74thV4018th00:45:4600:45:57+00:09:55
79th

529

Max WalterM75thSEN39th00:45:4800:46:04+00:09:57
80th

608

Paul CooperM76thV451st00:45:5000:46:07+00:09:59
81st

365

Joe ObiM77thSEN40th00:45:2700:46:08+00:09:36
82nd

531

Shaun MckniffM78thV5011th00:46:0900:46:11+00:10:18
83rd

526

Jason MouldM79thV4019th00:46:0800:46:15+00:10:17
84th

105

Przemyslaw GromekM80thSEN41st00:45:5900:46:23+00:10:08
85th

389

Kyle HackittM81stSEN42nd00:46:0900:46:24+00:10:18
86th

189

Christopher GriffithsM82ndV4020th00:45:3200:46:25+00:09:41
87th

630

Christopher PooleM83rdV551st00:46:1700:46:26+00:10:26
88th

144

Danny RoeM84thSEN43rd00:46:1000:46:30+00:10:19
89th

230

Ross BallingerM85thSEN44th00:46:3700:46:39+00:10:46
90th

564

Chris BlakemoreM86thV4021st00:46:4700:46:51+00:10:56
91st

250

Scott SweeneyM87thSEN45th00:46:3900:46:52+00:10:48
92nd

408

Ben QuainM88thSEN46th00:46:5100:47:00+00:11:00
93rd

176

Tom KnivetonM89thSEN47th00:46:5300:47:01+00:11:02
94th

124

Gavin HarrisonM90thV4022ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:47:0200:47:04+00:11:11
95th

152

Craig SlydeM91stV4023rdNorthbrook AC00:46:4700:47:07+00:10:56
96th

415

Michael FranksM92ndV4024th00:46:4700:47:07+00:10:56
97th

167

Jamie KingM93rdSEN48th00:47:1300:47:28+00:11:22
98th

552

Lee PowersM94thV4025th00:47:1200:47:32+00:11:21
99th

595

Neil ClarkeM95thV353rd00:46:5000:47:33+00:10:59
100th

10

Samuel MartinM96thSEN49th00:47:2200:47:38+00:11:31
101st

522

Ashley TaylorM97thSEN50thBADGERS00:47:4200:47:46+00:11:51
102nd

547

Alison JeansF5thV352nd00:47:5000:47:51+00:11:59
103rd

343

Stuart GreenM98thV4026th00:47:1600:47:54+00:11:25
104th

117

Steve ClaytonM99thV4027th00:47:2800:47:58+00:11:37
105th

587

Shaun CoyleM100thV5012thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:48:0600:48:06+00:12:15
106th

533

David DukesM101stV4028th00:48:1100:48:11+00:12:20
107th

69

Kris CornsM102ndSEN51st00:48:0400:48:15+00:12:13
108th

204

Dominic WebbM103rdSEN52nd00:48:0800:48:22+00:12:17
109th

321

Catherine QuaneF6thV353rd00:48:2300:48:30+00:12:32
110th

363

Suz WestF7thV354thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:48:2800:48:37+00:12:37
111st

248

James TancredM104thU204th00:48:3800:48:38+00:12:47
112nd

636

David HodgettsM105thSEN53rd00:47:5800:48:42+00:12:07
113rd

62

Garth CoxM106thV4029th00:48:3700:48:45+00:12:46
114th

442

Jonathan FreethM107thSEN54th00:47:5700:48:46+00:12:06
116th

606

Jonathan HaleM109thV452nd00:48:4300:48:48+00:12:52
117th

437

Neil RoseM110thSEN56th00:48:3900:49:01+00:12:48
118th

146

Lee EdkinsM111stV4030th00:48:4900:49:12+00:12:58
119th

344

Anna WilliamsF8thV451stStone Master Marathoners00:49:0500:49:12+00:13:14
120th

85

Chris McdermottM112ndSEN57th00:48:4700:49:14+00:12:56
121st

289

Andy BentonM113rdV5013th00:48:4500:49:14+00:12:54
122nd

30

Sandy ChurchwardF9thV452nd00:49:0800:49:17+00:13:17
123rd

16

Stephen HughesM114thV4031st00:49:0400:49:18+00:13:13
124th

255

Richard BenhamM115thSEN58th00:49:0700:49:18+00:13:16
125th

563

Ian CooperM116thV4032ndCENTURION00:49:1000:49:29+00:13:19
126th

577

Michelle BrownF10thV355thBeaumont Rc00:49:3200:49:36+00:13:41
127th

64

Laura EdwardsF11thSEN4th00:49:2600:49:37+00:13:35
128th

288

Matthew AtkinsM117thV4033rd00:49:3000:49:38+00:13:39
129th

469

Jody RossM118thSEN59th00:49:3600:49:38+00:13:45
130th

74

Lee GreatrexM119thV4034thLee Greatrex00:49:2300:49:39+00:13:32
131st

160

Richard HillM120thV5014thBADGERS00:49:2600:49:40+00:13:35
132nd

263

Lisa AshtonF12thV356thStone Master Marathoners00:49:4500:49:52+00:13:54
133rd

388

Katie MaddisonF13thSEN5th00:49:4900:50:01+00:13:58
134th

313

Charles MossM121stV4035th00:49:2100:50:07+00:13:30
135th

478

Rachael SheltonF14thSEN6thBADGERS00:49:5800:50:10+00:14:07
136th

301

Diana BermudezF15thV357th00:49:5300:50:13+00:14:02
137th

341

Martin FosterM122ndV603rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:50:0800:50:20+00:14:17
138th

357

Robert HirstM123rdV5015thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:50:1400:50:21+00:14:23
139th

504

Adam PageM124thSEN60th00:49:5900:50:21+00:14:08
140th

59

Ian StaffordM125thV5016th00:49:2800:50:22+00:13:37
141st

122

John HarveyM126thSEN61stSNEYD STRIDERS00:50:1400:50:22+00:14:23
142nd

316

Felicity BowndsF16thV358th00:50:1600:50:23+00:14:25
143rd

565

Michael ForkerM127thV4036th00:50:0300:50:25+00:14:12
144th

541

Dawn WoodF17thV359th00:50:2000:50:26+00:14:29
145th

9

Tony JeremiahM128thV4037th00:49:5800:50:29+00:14:07
146th

131

Hannah BurgessF18thV3510thBADGERS00:50:2700:50:32+00:14:36
147th

327

Kieron EverittM129thV4038th00:50:2600:50:38+00:14:35
148th

374

Kieran PortmanM130thSEN62nd00:50:2700:50:49+00:14:36
149th

241

Clara WaltonF19thSEN7th00:50:5000:51:03+00:14:59
150th

302

Paul MccuddeM131stV4039th00:50:5200:51:03+00:15:01
151st

287

Sarah De HamelF20thSEN8th00:50:4500:51:08+00:14:54
152nd

535

Marcus FairburnM132ndV4040thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:51:0300:51:08+00:15:12
153rd

142

Paul LordM133rdV4041st00:51:0700:51:16+00:15:16
154th

581

John LaceyM134thV604th00:51:1800:51:22+00:15:27
155th

295

Mike HarrisonM135thV4042ndsouth cheshire harriers00:51:1000:51:26+00:15:19
156th

191

Jo HandyF21stV3511thStone Master Marathoners00:51:2200:51:28+00:15:31
157th

252

Edward WinterM136thSEN63rd00:50:5700:51:29+00:15:06
158th

424

Joe MasonM137thSEN64th00:51:2400:51:30+00:15:33
159th

260

Rebecca KinsonF22ndSEN9thBADGERS00:51:2900:51:34+00:15:38
160th

586

Stuart BatchelorM138thV5017thBADGERS00:50:4600:51:35+00:14:55
161st

242

Rachel HoweF23rdV3512th00:51:2900:51:37+00:15:38
162nd

458

Geoff WilliamsM139thV605th00:50:5900:51:41+00:15:08
163rd

568

Phillip StewardsonM140thSEN65thPhillip Stewardson00:51:2800:51:42+00:15:37
164th

460

Claire SmithF24thV3513th00:51:4300:51:48+00:15:52
165th

530

Richard TurnerM141stSEN66th00:51:4800:52:09+00:15:57
166th

421

Jason FarnM142ndSEN67th00:51:4900:52:10+00:15:58
167th

360

Nigel BrockhouseM143rdV4043rd00:51:5700:52:18+00:16:06
168th

622

Joel BarkerM144thU205th00:52:0300:52:21+00:16:12
169th

294

Rob MortonM145thV4044th00:52:0800:52:23+00:16:17
170th

370

Nicholas FreemanM146thV5018th00:51:3300:52:23+00:15:42
171st

72

Yvonne FaulknerF25thV3514thBADGERS00:52:3100:52:36+00:16:40
172nd

94

Andrew HawkinsM147thSEN68th00:52:0100:52:36+00:16:10
173rd

222

Mark YoungM148thV4045thanstey00:52:2300:52:36+00:16:32
174th

596

Helena BodoF26thV401st00:51:5500:52:39+00:16:04
175th

234

Paul CharltonM149thV4046th00:52:3000:52:40+00:16:39
176th

264

Darren RidgeM150thSEN69th00:52:3100:52:40+00:16:40
177th

137

Stephen AdlamM151stV4047th00:52:4600:52:57+00:16:55
178th

446

Megan RiceF27thSEN10th00:52:4300:53:02+00:16:52
179th

149

Rebecca MyattF28thSEN11th00:52:4200:53:03+00:16:51
180th

364

Melanie HillF29thV3515thNuneaton Harriers00:52:2800:53:05+00:16:37
181st

228

Andrew SkeldingM152ndV5019thTeam Derby Runner00:52:2800:53:07+00:16:37
182nd

47

Karl GrangerM153rdV5020th00:53:1100:53:13+00:17:20
183rd

95

Michael PowellM154thV5021st00:52:5200:53:15+00:17:01
184th

410

Ben DaltonM155thSEN70th00:52:1200:53:16+00:16:21
185th

180

Alison CooperF30thV453rdIVANHOE RUNNERS00:53:0000:53:17+00:17:09
186th

613

John PastlethwaiteM156thSEN71st00:52:5800:53:24+00:17:07
187th

123

Craig ShortM157thSEN72nd00:53:2000:53:27+00:17:29
188th

405

Gary BrisbourneM158thV5022nd00:53:1000:53:31+00:17:19
189th

634

Anne WellsF31stV551st00:53:1600:53:36+00:17:25
190th

315

Leanne AshbyF32ndV3516thHinckley Running Club00:53:2500:53:38+00:17:34
191st

290

Julie Ward-rotherhamF33rdV454th00:53:1000:53:39+00:17:19
192nd

40

Alan PageM159thV5023rd00:53:2400:53:41+00:17:33
193rd

154

Ian OrtonM160thSEN73rd00:53:0500:53:43+00:17:14
194th

448

Amy WoodhouseF34thSEN12th00:53:3000:53:45+00:17:39
195th

447

Chris ClarkeM161stSEN74th00:53:3000:53:46+00:17:39
196th

173

Heidi WebbF35thV3517th00:53:3300:53:49+00:17:42
197th

224

Nicola WillisF36thSEN13thSNEYD STRIDERS00:53:3600:53:50+00:17:45
198th

276

Clare LathamF37thV455th00:53:4200:53:54+00:17:51
199th

338

Alexandria EvansF38thSEN14th00:53:4800:53:56+00:17:57
200th

579

Emma TyeF39thSEN15th00:53:4800:53:56+00:17:57
201st

582

Adam CoatesM162ndSEN75th00:53:4800:53:56+00:17:57
202nd

323

David CarverM163rdV4048th00:53:5300:53:58+00:18:02
203rd

520

Carole BoyleF40thV456th00:53:5100:53:58+00:18:00
204th

194

Chris RhodesM164thV4049th00:53:4200:53:59+00:17:51
205th

523

John MayhewM165thV4050th00:53:1900:53:59+00:17:28
206th

519

Vanja PascallF41stV3518th00:53:5300:54:00+00:18:02
207th

556

Scott ThurmanM166thV4051st00:53:5600:54:00+00:18:05
208th

429

Robert HelliwellM167thSEN76th00:53:5600:54:04+00:18:05
209th

558

Dawn DarbyF42ndSEN16thRedditch Stars00:54:0700:54:15+00:18:16
210th

90

Paul TrenfieldM168thV5024th00:54:1100:54:32+00:18:20
211st

567

Oliver FishwickM169thSEN77thHuncote Harriers00:54:0900:54:34+00:18:18
212nd

368

Della ParrF43rdV3519th00:54:0500:54:35+00:18:14
213rd

207

Kevin OsborneM170thV606thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:54:0700:54:39+00:18:16
214th

623

Chris BrookesM171stV5025th00:54:2200:54:39+00:18:31
215th

166

Rob VernonM172ndV4052nd00:54:3400:54:44+00:18:43
216th

177

Keith AshwoodM173rdV607th00:54:3200:54:44+00:18:41
217th

546

Paul WhitacreM174thV608th00:54:1400:54:48+00:18:23
218th

169

Melanie TriggF44thV501st00:54:3600:54:52+00:18:45
219th

347

Matthew StaitM175thSEN78th00:54:1800:54:55+00:18:27
220th

279

Rebecca RobertsF45thSEN17th00:55:0600:55:11+00:19:15
221st

159

Caroline SmithF46thV457th00:54:4800:55:17+00:18:57
222nd

434

Stuart LeanM176thV5026th00:54:2700:55:17+00:18:36
223rd

318

Ruth KearnsF47thV458th00:55:1300:55:25+00:19:22
224th

425

Dean ScrimshireM177thV5027th00:55:0400:55:25+00:19:13
225th

198

Joan MasonF48thV552ndExmouth Harriers00:55:0600:55:27+00:19:15
226th

512

Lorraine GodberF49thV3520th00:55:1900:55:29+00:19:28
227th

513

Andrew GodberM178thSEN79th00:55:2000:55:30+00:19:29
228th

115

Alex KirbyF50thV3521st00:55:3300:55:34+00:19:42
229th

536

Sophie GallowayF51stSEN18thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:55:0300:55:35+00:19:12
230th

253

Laurice Benson-francisF52ndV3522nd00:55:1100:55:36+00:19:20
231st

621

Oliver MatthewsM179thSEN80th00:55:0700:55:46+00:19:16
232nd

175

Joanne PriceF53rdV459th00:55:4000:55:47+00:19:49
233rd

527

Kim HarrisF54thSEN19thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:55:4400:56:04+00:19:53
234th

269

Beth FitzpatrickF55thSEN20th00:55:4500:56:06+00:19:54
235th

481

Adam HollidayM180thV4053rd00:55:4600:56:06+00:19:55
236th

345

Michael SmithM181stV5028th00:55:3600:56:10+00:19:45
237th

243

David PritchardM182ndSEN81st00:56:0800:56:17+00:20:17
238th

419

Jeanette RichardsF56thV4510th00:56:0700:56:18+00:20:16
239th

280

Kelly BryantF57thSEN21st00:56:1800:56:23+00:20:27
240th

314

Tracy VickersF58thV3523rd00:56:2100:56:26+00:20:30
241st

352

Barry YatesM183rdV4054th00:56:2300:56:28+00:20:32
242nd

80

Adam BartonM184thSEN82nd00:56:0700:56:29+00:20:16
243rd

277

Dave WinterM185thV4055th00:55:5900:56:31+00:20:08
244th

626

Stephan & Chloe CoutureM186thV5029th00:56:1200:56:42+00:20:21
245th

459

Abi WithersF59thV3524th00:56:3800:56:44+00:20:47
246th

461

Jo FowlerF60thV3525th00:56:3900:56:44+00:20:48
247th

457

Ian ParryM187thV5030th00:55:5900:56:45+00:20:08
248th

349

Georgina LawrenceF61stV3526th00:56:3100:56:47+00:20:40
249th

455

Gary SatchwellM188thV4056th00:56:1400:56:48+00:20:23
250th

342

Robert GilvarryM189thV4057th00:56:2200:56:50+00:20:31
251st

116

Sarah ClaytonF62ndV3527th00:56:2500:56:55+00:20:34
252nd

101

Graeme CassidyM190thV4058th00:56:3100:56:57+00:20:40
253rd

128

Caroline PotterF63rdV3528thVegan Runners UK00:56:2300:56:57+00:20:32
254th

557

Wendy BakerF64thV3529th00:56:5500:56:57+00:21:04
255th

561

Claire DiazF65thSEN22nd00:56:5500:56:57+00:21:04
256th

562

Adrian BishopM191stV609th00:56:4900:56:57+00:20:58
257th

100

Jamie CassidyF66thV3530thStone Master Marathoners00:56:3100:56:58+00:20:40
258th

362

Nick LiptrotM192ndSEN83rd00:56:2400:57:00+00:20:33
259th

151

William AndrewsM193rdV6010thUKRunChat Running Club00:56:4900:57:03+00:20:58
260th

233

Annie WilsonF67thSEN23rd00:56:5100:57:03+00:21:00
261st

555

Pete WellsM194thV5031stBADGERS00:56:4300:57:03+00:20:52
262nd

150

Isobel McdermottF68thV553rd00:56:5000:57:05+00:20:59
263rd

525

Mark RushtonM195thV5032nd00:56:2200:57:06+00:20:31
264th

303

Tracey BristollF69thV4511th00:56:4600:57:08+00:20:55
265th

179

Avril MooneyF70thV4512th00:56:5300:57:10+00:21:02
266th

162

Jonathan HowittM196thSEN84th00:56:5900:57:15+00:21:08
267th

610

Lisa BugnellF71stSEN24th00:56:2800:57:15+00:20:37
268th

409

Christie RosserF72ndSEN25thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:56:3000:57:17+00:20:39
269th

569

Yvette DukanovicF73rdSEN26thSNEYD STRIDERS00:57:0200:57:17+00:21:11
270th

217

Carl WilsonM197thV4059th00:56:4900:57:22+00:20:58
271st

195

Samuel RhodesM198thU206th00:57:1000:57:27+00:21:19
272nd

539

Tanya GriffithsF74thV3531stCenturion RC00:57:1200:57:30+00:21:21
273rd

216

Sarah CorcoranF75thV3532ndBearbrook Running Club00:56:4600:57:32+00:20:55
274th

599

Nick WigganM199thV453rd00:56:5100:57:34+00:21:00
275th

609

John WinsperM200thV454th00:56:5100:57:34+00:21:00
276th

19

Lisa CaileF76thV3533rd00:57:3500:57:38+00:21:44
277th

14

Hazel BeasleyF77thV554th00:57:1200:57:45+00:21:21
278th

298

Sarah SmithF78thSEN27th00:57:0600:57:45+00:21:15
279th

384

Paul LedburyM201stV5033rd00:57:2700:57:47+00:21:36
280th

330

Melanie HumphreysF79thV3534th00:57:0300:57:55+00:21:12
281st

614

Rachel PartridgeF80thV4513th00:57:3800:57:59+00:21:47
282nd

171

Claire VardenF81stV3535th00:57:1800:58:01+00:21:27
283rd

245

Ian GrahamM202ndSEN85th00:57:1500:58:03+00:21:24
284th

103

Sarah VineF82ndV4514th00:57:4600:58:06+00:21:55
285th

366

Jayne WitcombF83rdV3536th00:57:5700:58:07+00:22:06
286th

367

Mark WitcombM203rdV4060th00:57:5700:58:07+00:22:06
287th

383

Adam OakesM204thSEN86th00:58:0700:58:09+00:22:16
288th

266

Jez EvansM205thV5034th00:57:3000:58:17+00:21:39
289th

515

Rachel ThompsonF84thSEN28th00:57:4100:58:20+00:21:50
290th

422

Anita SandersonF85thV4515thNORTHBROOK00:58:0200:58:22+00:22:11
291st

21

Ceri WakelinF86thV4516th00:58:1600:58:25+00:22:25
292nd

487

Cheryl SmithF87thV3537th00:57:5500:58:26+00:22:04
293rd

502

Lee TalbotM206thSEN87th00:57:4400:58:26+00:21:53
294th

534

Daniel HelliwellM207thSEN88th00:58:1900:58:26+00:22:28
295th

506

Joanne ParrF88thSEN29th00:57:5800:58:28+00:22:07
296th

444

Kerry HobbisF89thV3538th00:58:0100:58:30+00:22:10
297th

382

Wayne ReptonM208thSEN89th00:57:5300:58:34+00:22:02
298th

443

Samantha AgerF90thV3539th00:58:0100:58:35+00:22:10
299th

51

Katie MurrallF91stSEN30th00:58:0600:58:38+00:22:15
300th

168

Nigel PalinM209thV4061st00:58:2700:58:38+00:22:36
301st

291

Ben TaylorM210thV4062ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:57:4700:58:38+00:21:56
302nd

509

Neale BassfordM211stV4063rd00:58:1800:58:41+00:22:27
303rd

603

Carl OldhamM212ndSEN90th00:58:3000:58:42+00:22:39
304th

496

Karen MissenF92ndV555thBADGERS00:58:2300:58:44+00:22:32
305th

449

Julie NashF93rdV556th00:58:2600:58:52+00:22:35
306th

591

Sam DaltonM213rdV354th00:57:5200:58:55+00:22:01
307th

28

Robert TyrrellM214thV4064th00:58:5200:59:01+00:23:01
308th

11

Steven BroughM215thV5035thDerby Tri Club00:58:4000:59:02+00:22:49
309th

13

Peter ShearerM216thV6011th00:58:3300:59:06+00:22:42
310th

70

Simon MortimerM217thSEN91st00:58:4500:59:08+00:22:54
311st

31

Elaine KenningF94thV4517th00:58:3400:59:12+00:22:43
312nd

340

Lasma BlazevicaF95thSEN31st00:58:3900:59:22+00:22:48
313rd

395

Claire McarthurF96thV3540th00:59:2700:59:36+00:23:36
314th

396

Lyndsey HillF97thV3541st00:59:2700:59:36+00:23:36
315th

86

Stephen McdermottM218thSEN92nd00:59:1600:59:42+00:23:25
316th

465

Duncan EvansM219thV4065thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:59:1500:59:42+00:23:24
317th

467

Iain PotterM220thV5036th00:59:0000:59:55+00:23:09
318th

510

Phil BurtonM221stSEN93rd00:59:3100:59:55+00:23:40
319th

492

Rebecca ClarkeF98thV3542ndBADGERS00:59:3500:59:57+00:23:44
320th

5

Ian TaylorM222ndV4066th00:59:2800:59:59+00:23:37
321st

412

Eddie JonesM223rdV6012th00:59:3201:00:00+00:23:41
322nd

145

Jacob WatsonM224thU207th00:59:0701:00:01+00:23:16
323rd

227

Lucy GolbyF99thV3543rd00:59:2601:00:01+00:23:35
324th

414

Emmalese JohnsonF100thV3544th00:59:4101:00:05+00:23:50
325th

92

Rachel WeaverF101stSEN32nd00:59:3001:00:06+00:23:39
326th

420

Charmaine BodenF102ndSEN33rd00:59:4301:00:07+00:23:52
327th

633

Sara PlimmerF103rdV3545th00:59:4901:00:13+00:23:58
328th

205

Molly HuntF104thSEN34th01:00:0701:00:20+00:24:16
329th

56

Jennifer SawyerF105thV3546th01:00:1301:00:23+00:24:22
330th

57

Louise CallerF106thV3547th01:00:1301:00:23+00:24:22
331st

143

Catherine BartholomewF107thV3548th01:00:1301:00:23+00:24:22
332nd

272

Natalie StevensF108thV3549th00:59:5501:00:29+00:24:04
333rd

157

Clare HasteF109thV3550thPershore Plum Ploddeds00:59:5601:00:30+00:24:05
334th

187

Scott DickensM225thV4067th01:00:1201:00:35+00:24:21
335th

201

Angie CookeF110thV4518th00:59:5101:00:41+00:24:00
336th

238

Alison ClarkeF111stV3551st00:59:5901:00:42+00:24:08
337th

300

Mark CottonM226thSEN94th01:00:2201:00:42+00:24:31
338th

212

Jo ButlerF112ndV4519thhatton darts01:00:1701:00:47+00:24:26
339th

578

Craig LeeM227thV4068thBeaumont Rc01:00:4801:00:54+00:24:57
340th

394

Mark BeallM228thV4069th01:00:2501:00:55+00:24:34
341st

96

Dave DulsonM229thV5037th01:00:3701:01:01+00:24:46
342nd

225

Clare BrayF113rdV3552nd01:00:4701:01:01+00:24:56
343rd

359

Claire BrockhouseF114thV3553rd01:00:4301:01:04+00:24:52
344th

108

Ryan LaytonM230thV4070th01:00:4301:01:12+00:24:52
345th

165

Louise VernonF115thV3554th01:01:0301:01:13+00:25:12
346th

355

Kath ChapmanF116thV557th01:00:4201:01:14+00:24:51
347th

432

Claire FowlerF117thV3555th01:01:0401:01:42+00:25:13
348th

73

Andrew MansellM231stSEN95th01:01:0701:01:43+00:25:16
349th

416

Shannon RexF118thSEN35th01:01:1001:01:45+00:25:19
350th

483

Lauren ColesF119thU201stChasewater running club01:01:1301:01:47+00:25:22
351st

182

Tiffany CarterF120thSEN36th01:01:1501:01:52+00:25:24
352nd

261

Trevor GasperM232ndV6013th01:01:4301:01:52+00:25:52
353rd

471

Danielle TraceyF121stSEN37th01:01:4401:01:57+00:25:53
354th

402

Melanie Yates-boothbyF122ndV3556th01:01:3201:01:58+00:25:41
355th

200

Sarah ChamberlainF123rdV3557th01:01:3501:02:00+00:25:44
356th

488

Neil LomasM233rdV4071st01:01:2801:02:00+00:25:37
357th

113

Mark EvansM234thV4072nd01:01:2201:02:02+00:25:31
358th

484

Joe PostingsM235thSEN96th01:01:1201:02:06+00:25:21
359th

77

Wayne CarterM236thV5038th01:01:4501:02:08+00:25:54
360th

68

Lorne BodeM237thV4073rd01:01:3201:02:11+00:25:41
361st

350

Pauline MorrisF124thV558thBADGERS01:01:5401:02:16+00:26:03
362nd

505

Dawn MatthewsF125thV4520th01:01:5301:02:29+00:26:02
363rd

537

Lucia YoungF126thV3558th01:01:5801:02:30+00:26:07
364th

174

Nicola PalgraveF127thV3559th01:02:2401:02:31+00:26:33
365th

635

Rachael VernonF128thSEN38th01:01:5801:02:36+00:26:07
366th

544

Zoe ThomasF129thV3560th01:02:1901:02:37+00:26:28
367th

371

Claire Cope-collinsF130thV3561st01:02:1701:02:38+00:26:26
368th

49

Kim BrownF131stV4521stChase Harriers01:02:3201:02:47+00:26:41
369th

451

Rob BoucheratM238thV5039th01:02:2601:02:51+00:26:35
370th

629

Adele KaneF132ndV4522nd01:02:4501:02:52+00:26:54
371st

637

Michael AllenM239thV455th01:02:1201:02:55+00:26:21
372nd

456

Alex ShawF133rdV3562nd01:02:4201:02:59+00:26:51
373rd

495

Rhianna VenablesF134thSEN39th01:02:2101:03:02+00:26:30
374th

87

Hilary HollingtonF135thV65+1stSNEYD STRIDERS01:02:5201:03:07+00:27:01
375th

134

Nicola OliverF136thV3563rd01:02:2801:03:08+00:26:37
376th

326

Roy SmytheM240thSEN97th01:02:5001:03:10+00:26:59
377th

283

Richard RutterM241stSEN98th01:02:1801:03:16+00:26:27
378th

284

Mark SmithM242ndSEN99th01:02:2001:03:19+00:26:29
379th

542

Peter YatesM243rdV4074th01:03:0101:03:25+00:27:10
380th

267

Helen McdonnellF137thV4523rd01:02:4901:03:27+00:26:58
381st

336

Steph PetersenF138thV4524th01:03:0701:03:32+00:27:16
382nd

307

Sarah DazeleyF139thSEN40thLichfield Running Club01:02:5801:03:34+00:27:07
383rd

632

Joanne MayF140thV3564th01:03:0101:03:39+00:27:10
384th

428

Joanne BeachF141stV4525thWarley Wasps01:03:0501:03:41+00:27:14
385th

33

Mae StensonF142ndV3565thJog Derbyshire01:03:0501:03:45+00:27:14
386th

88

Chris GrundyM244thSEN100th01:03:4201:04:10+00:27:51
387th

393

Claire MeliaF143rdV3566th01:03:2301:04:15+00:27:32
388th

317

Minh TranF144thSEN41stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:03:3801:04:18+00:27:47
389th

400

Laura RutherfordF145thSEN42nd01:03:5601:04:22+00:28:05
390th

403

Joanna JohnsonF146thV3567th01:03:5601:04:22+00:28:05
391st

553

Stuart SpenceM245thV4075th01:03:5501:04:22+00:28:04
392nd

554

Nicola BatesF147thV4526th01:03:5401:04:22+00:28:03
393rd

334

Kerry McsheffreyF148thV4527th01:03:5501:04:23+00:28:04
394th

590

Pauline CooperF149thV559th01:04:0601:04:24+00:28:15
395th

44

Joy LaceyF150thV4528th01:03:4801:04:25+00:27:57
396th

91

Helen SimmonsF151stV4529thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:04:0901:04:30+00:28:18
397th

119

Clare HallF152ndV3568th01:03:4901:04:40+00:27:58
398th

285

Nicola PriceF153rdV3569th01:04:0501:04:52+00:28:14
399th

436

Joe JohnsonM246thSEN101st01:04:2901:04:52+00:28:38
400th

489

Ashleigh HoggF154thSEN43rd01:04:3101:04:53+00:28:40
401st

308

Lisa EmeryF155thV4530thHERITAGE HARRIES01:04:1401:04:55+00:28:23
402nd

324

Alison LansdowneF156thV3570thHERMITAGE HARRIERS01:04:1301:04:55+00:28:22
403rd

138

Nigel CarbadoM247thV4076th01:04:2001:04:59+00:28:29
404th

111

Nick NichollsM248thV70+1st01:04:4001:05:08+00:28:49
405th

566

Sophie FernandezF157thSEN44thHuncote Harriers01:04:4701:05:12+00:28:56
406th

358

Helen CrowsonF158thV4531st01:04:5501:05:29+00:29:04
407th

133

Scott MorganM249thV4077th01:04:5001:05:34+00:28:59
408th

155

Kelly PrescottF159thV3571st01:05:3001:05:47+00:29:39
409th

156

Stephen PrescottM250thV4078th01:05:2901:05:47+00:29:38
410th

348

Nicola Taylor-smithF160thV3572ndTeam Derby Runner01:05:2101:06:02+00:29:30
411st

589

Joanne GilbertF161stV3573rd01:05:2401:06:10+00:29:33
412nd

433

Lisa JohnsonF162ndSEN45th01:05:2901:06:14+00:29:38
413rd

584

James LangfordM251stSEN102nd01:06:0701:06:16+00:30:16
414th

215

Paul BallM252ndV4079th01:05:4901:06:26+00:29:58
415th

203

Marie InwoodF163rdV4532nd01:05:4301:06:33+00:29:52
416th

202

Kerry TurnerF164thV4533rd01:05:4401:06:35+00:29:53
417th

602

Corinne OldhamF165thSEN46th01:06:2401:06:36+00:30:33
418th

331

Claire StevensF166thV3574th01:06:1001:06:37+00:30:19
419th

601

Daniel OldhamM253rdSEN103rd01:06:2501:06:37+00:30:34
420th

479

Fiona ParkerF167thV4534th01:06:2201:06:43+00:30:31
421st

346

Donna CameronF168thV4535thTeam Derby Runner01:06:0201:06:44+00:30:11
422nd

486

Lucy MorrisF169thV4536th01:06:1001:06:45+00:30:19
423rd

240

Tracey SimsF170thV4537th01:06:1001:06:52+00:30:19
424th

246

Kelly Garrigan-cooperF171stV3575thPoplar Running Club01:06:1001:06:52+00:30:19
425th

93

Alan WeaverM254thV6014th01:06:2501:07:02+00:30:34
426th

440

Lisa PerkinsF172ndV4538thDUDLEY & KINGSWINFORD RC01:06:3601:07:06+00:30:45
427th

618

Mat HaywardF173rdV4539th01:06:2101:07:13+00:30:30
428th

462

Catherine ThompsonF174thV3576th01:06:3301:07:29+00:30:42
429th

480

Su GibbonsF175thV5510th01:06:5301:07:29+00:31:02
430th

398

Eleanor LambertF176thV3577th01:06:3401:07:32+00:30:43
431st

378

Ranjit SinghM255thV5040th01:06:5801:07:41+00:31:07
432nd

472

Alex SmallwoodF177thSEN47th01:07:2401:07:59+00:31:33
433rd

427

Carol GreenF178thV5511th01:07:2901:08:04+00:31:38
434th

594

Corinne RobertsF179thSEN48th01:07:1901:08:04+00:31:28
435th

305

Paul RobinsonM256thV5041st01:07:2401:08:10+00:31:33
436th

306

Linda RobinsonF180thV4540th01:07:2401:08:10+00:31:33
437th

545

Anne WhitacreF181stV4541st01:07:3701:08:12+00:31:46
438th

99

Natalie TreenF182ndV3578th01:07:4301:08:20+00:31:52
439th

35

Kathryn SmithF183rdV4542nd01:07:5101:08:32+00:32:00
440th

376

Penny WilsonM257thV4080th01:08:1101:08:51+00:32:20
441st

435

Tina HarrisonF184thV3579th01:07:5801:08:52+00:32:07
442nd

439

Gemma JonesF185thV3580th01:08:1301:09:00+00:32:22
443rd

141

Samantha RuscoeF186thV3581stFylde Coast Runners01:08:2301:09:09+00:32:32
444th

572

Carrie JacksonF187thU202ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:09:0401:09:09+00:33:13
445th

247

Maxine PartlowF188thV4543rd01:08:5501:09:30+00:33:04
446th

617

Gary ChearmM258thV456th01:08:4801:09:30+00:32:57
447th

507

Jayne ColesF189thV4544thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:08:4401:09:32+00:32:53
448th

66

Kerry GriceF190thSEN49th01:09:2301:09:33+00:33:32
449th

188

Toni DickensF191stV3582nd01:09:1001:09:33+00:33:19
450th

379

Tajinder KaurF192ndV4545th01:08:5501:09:38+00:33:04
451st

361

Paul AndersonM259thV6015th01:09:0401:09:58+00:33:13
452nd

498

Kim HarrisF193rdV5512thIVANHOE01:09:3201:09:58+00:33:41
453rd

232

Dave FlookM260thV4081st01:09:1901:10:02+00:33:28
454th

631

Elain CreweF194thV402nd01:09:0801:10:02+00:33:17
455th

431

Sarah GlynnF195thSEN50th01:09:2801:10:06+00:33:37
456th

184

Emily HeyworthF196thSEN51stEmily Heyworth01:09:1901:10:07+00:33:28
457th

468

Mary PotterF197thV5513th01:09:1301:10:07+00:33:22
458th

239

Tracy BrookesF198thV4546th01:09:4801:10:09+00:33:57
459th

482

Marie ColesF199thV4547thChasewater running club01:09:3301:10:09+00:33:42
460th

500

Michael HalseM261stSEN104th01:10:0801:10:22+00:34:17
461st

499

Catie DaubnerF200thSEN52nd01:10:0801:10:23+00:34:17
462nd

404

Zophie HorstedF201stV3583rdShepshed Running Club01:09:4701:10:26+00:33:56
463rd

282

Craig GreensallM262ndV4082nd01:09:5901:10:32+00:34:08
464th

497

Marie MillerF202ndV3584thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:10:1201:10:39+00:34:21
465th

164

Joanne FerridayF203rdV3585th01:10:3701:10:44+00:34:46
466th

593

Joanne MallaberF204thV3586th01:09:5901:10:45+00:34:08
467th

29

Helen TyrrellF205thV3587th01:10:0601:10:48+00:34:15
468th

501

Adam CooperM263rdV4083rd01:10:1701:10:55+00:34:26
469th

89

Alison TrenfieldF206thV4548th01:10:3401:10:57+00:34:43
470th

329

Caroline MundinF207thV3588th01:10:4401:11:05+00:34:53
471st

153

Louise WhitmoreF208thSEN53rd01:10:3801:11:06+00:34:47
472nd

257

Sarah DennisF209thV3589th01:11:0001:11:11+00:35:09
473rd

611

Sarah GuestF210thV403rd01:10:3201:11:14+00:34:41
474th

84

Kaye McdermottF211stSEN54th01:10:4801:11:16+00:34:57
475th

426

Teresa ScrimshireF212ndV4549th01:10:5401:11:18+00:35:03
476th

585

Tracey StintonF213rdV3590th01:11:0001:11:21+00:35:09
477th

158

Moira TwiggsF214thV4550thpeel road runners tamworth01:10:4301:11:31+00:34:52
478th

332

Sheena VultaggioF215thSEN55th01:10:5601:11:34+00:35:05
479th

53

Sophie AlbonF216thSEN56th01:10:4101:11:35+00:34:50
480th

54

Ann AlbonF217thV5514th01:10:4201:11:36+00:34:51
481st

161

Charlotte HowittF218thSEN57th01:11:2101:11:37+00:35:30
482nd

628

Clare HultaF219thV3591st01:11:2501:11:37+00:35:34
483rd

52

Emma GoodwinF220thV3592nd01:11:2301:11:54+00:35:32
484th

185

Melanie SnutchF221stV5515thBIRSTALL01:11:3701:11:54+00:35:46
485th

401

Jane JonesF222ndV3593rdChasewater running club01:11:3801:12:06+00:35:47
486th

524

Julie StrawF223rdV3594th01:11:3901:12:16+00:35:48
487th

112

Tara EvansF224thV4551st01:11:4301:12:24+00:35:52
488th

325

Sue DownF225thV3595th01:11:4101:12:25+00:35:50
489th

430

Holly GregoryF226thV3596th01:11:4201:12:25+00:35:51
490th

571

Alison JacksonF227thV4552ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:12:3901:12:44+00:36:48
491st

441

Andrew PerkinsM264thV5042ndDUDLEY & KINGSWINFORD RC01:12:1501:12:45+00:36:24
492nd

477

David TittensorM265thSEN105th01:12:0001:12:45+00:36:09
493rd

592

Kelly WilliamsF228thV404th01:12:1101:12:57+00:36:20
494th

320

Leanne FarringtonF229thSEN58thBADGERS01:12:5901:13:20+00:37:08
495th

293

Edward LaneM266thV4084th01:12:1701:13:21+00:36:26
496th

299

John LaneM267thSEN106th01:12:2101:13:21+00:36:30
497th

140

Richard SharpM268thV5043rd01:12:3801:13:27+00:36:47
498th

619

David SharpM269thV5044th01:12:3701:13:27+00:36:46
499th

34

Lorraine ShipleyF230thV3597thJog Derbyshire01:12:5301:13:33+00:37:02
500th

475

Selina HarveyF231stV3598th01:14:0801:14:09+00:38:17
501st

251

Ellie HarrisF232ndV4553rdBADGERS01:13:5401:14:14+00:38:03
502nd

249

Andy HarrisM270thV4085th01:13:5301:14:15+00:38:02
503rd

214

Lena BallF233rdV4554th01:13:3801:14:16+00:37:47
504th

333

Andrew ThornettM271stV4086th01:14:2001:14:52+00:38:29
505th

453

Sasha WickhamF234thV5516thBADGERS01:14:4201:14:55+00:38:51
506th

452

Vanessa HowardF235thV4555th01:14:3001:14:57+00:38:39
507th

494

Donna GorseF236thV4556th01:14:2501:15:06+00:38:34
508th

549

Sian OsborneF237thSEN59th01:14:3501:15:07+00:38:44
509th

583

Aimee FowlerF238thSEN60th01:15:2901:15:52+00:39:38
510th

23

Keith AstleM272ndV4087th01:15:3601:16:09+00:39:45
511st

570

Gillian WillisF239thSEN61st01:15:4801:16:10+00:39:57
512nd

97

Helen CowlF240thV3599th01:15:3201:16:15+00:39:41
513rd

98

Natalie MarsonF241stV35100th01:15:3201:16:15+00:39:41
514th

235

Cheryl TaggF242ndV4557th01:16:1801:16:56+00:40:27
515th

258

Karen DraperF243rdV35101stBADGERS01:16:4501:16:59+00:40:54
516th

600

Gemma ArcherF244thSEN62nd01:16:3101:17:06+00:40:40
517th

236

Susan BristollM273rdV4088th01:16:3001:17:08+00:40:39
518th

67

Rachael BodeF245thV35102nd01:16:4201:17:19+00:40:51
519th

237

Claire GartonF246thV35103rd01:16:5901:17:37+00:41:08
520th

391

Alice LegateF247thSEN63rd01:17:2001:17:40+00:41:29
521st

485

Hannah GoreF248thV35104th01:17:2101:17:57+00:41:30
522nd

438

Jamie WilcoxM274thSEN107th01:17:5501:18:22+00:42:04
523rd

130

Caroline AllenF249thV35105th01:19:0801:19:41+00:43:17
524th

309

James AllenM275thV4089th01:19:0701:19:41+00:43:16
525th

209

Tina GarnerF250thV4558thTeam Anstey Amblers & Runners01:20:1801:20:34+00:44:27
526th

229

Andy LundyM276thV5045thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners01:20:3301:20:49+00:44:42
527th

218

Maggie OsborneF251stV5517th01:21:3701:22:07+00:45:46
528th

627

Zoe DayF252ndSEN64th01:24:4501:25:10+00:48:54
529th

625

Helena DayF253rdV5518th01:24:4601:25:11+00:48:55
530th

109

Claire GibbsF254thV35106thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:28:1301:28:45+00:52:22
531st

197

Carol BridgesF255thV5519th01:28:1801:28:46+00:52:27
532nd

644

Helen PearceF256thV405th01:28:3901:29:11+00:52:48
533rd

353

Stephen EatonM277thV6016thStephen Eaton01:28:4001:29:12+00:52:49
534th

65

Michelle ThurgoodF257thSEN65th01:29:2201:29:32+00:53:31
535th

39

Beverley PageF258thV35107th01:29:3101:29:48+00:53:40
536th

78

Jackie MooreF259thV4559th01:29:3101:29:48+00:53:40
537th

211

Helen DacombeF260thSEN66th01:29:2801:30:22+00:53:37
538th

129

Lj PotterF261stV35108th01:29:3301:30:26+00:53:42
539th

71

Claire ParkerF262ndV4560th01:36:4701:37:11+01:00:56
540th

328

Tina CarterF263rdV502nd01:36:4701:37:11+01:00:56
-

548

Sharon BlestFV55SNEYD STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

259

Luke MoultonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

81

Simon DeeleyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

79

Laura RobertsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

256

Sarah MaddafordFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

335

Adam JeynesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17

Darryl WilkesMSENKnowle & Dorridge00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2019-08-11 10:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2020-07-04 08:00:00