Droitwich Half Marathon 2018

Apr
29
2018

Splits

  • 21,097 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places450
Age range17 - 99
per entrant£22.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 26th Apr 2018, 11:00

Organiser

Droitwich AC

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-04-29 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places450
Age range17 - 99
per entrant£22.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 26th Apr 2018, 11:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (261 in total)
1st

247

KARL WelbornM1stSEN1stTIPTON HARRIERS01:13:5401:13:56-
2nd

148

JAMES MarshallM2ndSEN2nd01:17:0601:17:07+00:03:12
3rd

135

Neil LaurensonM3rdSEN3rdBlack Pear Joggers01:17:2701:17:29+00:03:33
4th

220

Carl StaintonM4thV451stWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:21:1301:21:16+00:07:19
5th

158

Rob MoleM5thV452ndBROM & REDD AC01:22:4301:22:46+00:08:49
6th

256

Luke WilliamsM6thSEN4th01:22:4801:22:54+00:08:54
7th

267

Adam SmithM7thV401stAMAZING FEET RC01:23:4001:23:44+00:09:46
8th

68

Richard DixonM8thV501stKnowle & Dorridge RC01:23:5101:23:54+00:09:57
9th

168

ALEX ParkerM9thSEN5thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:25:0201:25:07+00:11:08
10th

219

Iain SquiresM10thSEN6thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)01:25:0501:25:09+00:11:11
11th

138

Dave LowthianM11thV502ndFOREST OF DEAN AC01:25:2801:25:33+00:11:34
12th

160

Gavin MoorheadM12thSEN7th01:25:5701:26:00+00:12:03
13th

145

Mike MansfieldM13thV453rdGloucester AC01:26:1301:26:18+00:12:19
14th

254

Jordan WilliamsM14thSEN8th01:26:3401:26:38+00:12:40
15th

109

James HeadM15thV402ndTewkesbury running club01:26:3801:26:42+00:12:44
16th

269

ANDY YappM16thV403rd01:26:4801:26:53+00:12:54
17th

73

Christopher James DrewM17thSEN9thRedditch Stars01:27:1501:27:19+00:13:21
18th

150

Ramon MartinM18thV454thDROITWICH AC01:27:2701:27:32+00:13:33
19th

106

LEE HawkesM19thV455th01:27:5001:27:55+00:13:56
20th

226

Leonardo TaggioM20thV503rdWORCESTER AC01:28:4101:28:46+00:14:47
21st

11

Matthew BaileyM21stV404thCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:30:0001:30:06+00:16:06
22nd

273

Sara WillhoitF1stSEN1stShrewsbury Athletics Club01:31:0901:31:12+00:17:15
23rd

193

simon RichardsonM22ndSEN10thMalvern Joggers01:31:1301:31:27+00:17:19
24th

1

Gareth AbbottM23rdSEN11th01:31:1901:31:28+00:17:25
25th

39

Neil CartwrightM24thV504thBlack Pear Joggers01:31:4301:31:48+00:17:49
26th

228

Brett TaylorM25thV405th01:31:5501:32:02+00:18:01
27th

230

Mark TaylorM26thV505th01:32:1301:32:22+00:18:19
28th

51

SARAH ConwayF2ndSEN2ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:32:4901:32:57+00:18:55
29th

154

Trevor McgillM27thV506th01:33:0601:33:12+00:19:12
30th

7

Stephen Michael AmsdenM28thV456thB74 4YD01:33:0801:33:17+00:19:14
31st

270

Rob DeakinM29thSEN12thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:33:3801:33:45+00:19:44
32nd

169

James ParkerM30thV457thHalesowen a&cc01:33:5201:33:55+00:19:58
33rd

283

TRACY DeanF3rdSEN3rdStaffordshire Moorlands AC01:33:5501:34:03+00:20:01
34th

78

PHIL EdwardsM31stV507th01:34:1301:34:17+00:20:19
35th

199

David SargeantM32ndV458th01:34:2301:34:28+00:20:29
36th

286

Martin McgowanM33rdV459th01:34:3001:34:33+00:20:36
37th

291

Mike LaweM34thV406thBlack Pear Joggers01:34:3001:34:38+00:20:36
38th

32

Robbie BrennanM35thSEN13thDROITWICH AC01:35:0001:35:06+00:21:06
39th

244

Joanne WatsonF4thV351stCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:35:1301:35:19+00:21:19
40th

134

Scott LattimerM36thSEN14th01:35:2401:35:32+00:21:30
41st

74

Robert DuncanM37thV508thWORCESTER AC01:35:3101:35:36+00:21:37
42nd

287

Jim O B GowlandM38thSEN15th01:35:3001:35:39+00:21:36
43rd

167

Stephen NurrishM39thSEN16th01:35:3701:35:43+00:21:43
44th

290

Sebastian MudzoM40thV407thBlack Pear Joggers01:35:4801:35:53+00:21:54
45th

288

Matthew HallM41stSEN17th01:35:4301:35:53+00:21:49
46th

274

Allan DyusM42ndV509th01:36:0401:36:13+00:22:10
47th

229

Chris TaylorM43rdV4510th01:36:3101:36:37+00:22:37
48th

289

ADAM TaylorM44thV4511thDAC01:37:5601:38:03+00:24:02
49th

10

Brett BarfieldM45thV4512thDROITWICH AC01:37:5901:38:05+00:24:05
50th

180

Sian PowellF5thV401st01:38:0201:38:07+00:24:08
51st

298

Carl BeiersdoreM46thSEN18thDROITWICH AC01:38:0901:38:15+00:24:15
52nd

282

Daniel ManningM47thSEN19thBlack Pear Joggers01:38:2501:38:30+00:24:31
53rd

50

Nicola CollinsF6thSEN4th01:38:2501:38:31+00:24:31
54th

272

Darren NealM48thSEN20th01:38:3001:38:42+00:24:36
55th

152

Jack McconnellM49thSEN21st01:38:4501:38:59+00:24:51
56th

263

Sarah ThomsonF7thSEN5th01:39:0501:39:10+00:25:11
57th

149

James MarsonM50thSEN22nd01:39:0701:39:13+00:25:13
58th

17

Richard BeetlestoneM51stV408thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:39:2001:39:31+00:25:26
59th

88

Samantha FowleF8thV402ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:39:2401:39:33+00:25:30
60th

216

Pete SouthallM52ndSEN23rd01:39:2701:39:36+00:25:33
61st

173

David PearsonM53rdV5010thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:39:3901:39:48+00:25:45
62nd

121

Owen JarmanM54thV5011thWORCESTER AC01:40:2901:40:42+00:26:35
63rd

89

Stephen FowleM55thV4513thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:40:5101:41:00+00:26:57
64th

55

Stuart CoxM56thSEN24th01:41:2201:41:37+00:27:28
65th

132

Andrew KyteM57thV409th01:41:2101:41:43+00:27:27
66th

29

Ian BourneM58thV4514thMassey Ferguson RC01:41:3701:41:45+00:27:43
67th

224

Scott Peter StokesM59thSEN25th01:41:4201:41:49+00:27:48
68th

116

Graham HutchingsM60thV5012thBlack Pear Joggers01:41:4301:41:56+00:27:49
69th

136

Paul LongfordM61stV4010th01:42:0301:42:10+00:28:09
70th

196

Daniel John RogersM62ndSEN26th01:42:0601:42:11+00:28:12
71st

171

Malcolm PaulsonM63rdV5013th01:42:0501:42:15+00:28:11
72nd

215

Paul SmythM64thSEN27th01:42:1301:42:17+00:28:19
73rd

277

Cindy RichardsF9thV352ndWORCESTER AC01:42:1401:42:19+00:28:20
74th

141

Ben LM65thSEN28th01:42:2201:42:31+00:28:28
75th

264

Megan JudgeF10thSEN6thBlack Pear Joggers01:42:5901:43:04+00:29:05
76th

142

Ryan LyttleM66thSEN29thBlack Pear Joggers01:42:5901:43:04+00:29:05
77th

21

Martyn BidgoodM67thV601stWrekin Road runners01:43:4701:43:55+00:29:53
78th

52

Stuart CoomberM68thV4011th01:43:5001:44:03+00:29:56
79th

98

Jerry GreerM69thV5014thMalvern Joggers01:44:0101:44:11+00:30:07
80th

45

Richard ChurchillM70thV4515thDROITWICH AC01:44:1901:44:28+00:30:25
81st

27

Rachel BoothF11thSEN7thBlack Pear Joggers01:44:3001:44:34+00:30:36
82nd

183

Kaine PritchettM71stV4012thBlack Pear Joggers01:44:3001:44:34+00:30:36
83rd

211

LEWIS SmithM72ndSEN30th01:44:3601:44:43+00:30:42
84th

192

Caroline ReevesF12thSEN8th01:44:4501:44:54+00:30:51
85th

276

Nick FarrantM73rdV4013thThe Bacon Butty Brigade01:44:4901:45:04+00:30:55
86th

201

Joshua SavageM74thSEN31stBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:45:5201:46:05+00:31:58
87th

5

David AlexanderM75thV4014th01:46:1001:46:18+00:32:16
88th

123

David JonesM76thV4516thBlack Pear Joggers01:46:5801:47:09+00:33:04
89th

293

Stuart Anthony FergusonM77thSEN32nd01:47:2401:47:42+00:33:30
90th

155

Paul McginnesM78thV5015thBlack Pear Joggers01:47:4701:47:54+00:33:53
91st

189

PETER ReanM79thV5016thDROITWICH AC01:48:2401:48:42+00:34:30
92nd

178

MALCOM PillarM80thV701stSouth West Veterans AC01:48:4801:49:00+00:34:54
93rd

82

Kevin FlanniganM81stV4517th01:49:3201:49:38+00:35:38
94th

28

Hannah BotfieldF13thSEN9th01:49:2001:49:39+00:35:26
95th

257

MARTIN WillmottM82ndV602ndKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:49:3001:49:40+00:35:36
96th

144

Kareen MannF14thV501stMalvern Joggers01:49:4901:49:57+00:35:55
97th

19

Mark BennettM83rdV5017th01:49:5001:50:01+00:35:56
98th

108

James HaydenM84thSEN33rd01:49:5201:50:05+00:35:58
99th

8

GRAEME AndersonM85thV4015th01:49:5301:50:07+00:35:59
100th

265

Becki Louise TimmingsF15thSEN10thRedditch S.T.A.R.S01:49:5901:50:11+00:36:05
101st

119

Daren JacksonM86thV4518th01:49:5901:50:13+00:36:05
102nd

46

TONY ColcloughM87thV4016thBlack Pear Joggers01:50:0001:50:13+00:36:06
103rd

71

Stewart DoughtyM88thSEN34th01:50:0301:50:15+00:36:09
104th

197

Amanda RossF16thSEN11th01:50:0501:50:16+00:36:11
105th

243

Phil WaltonM89thV4519thWarrington Running Club01:50:1501:50:26+00:36:21
106th

195

Laura RobertsF17thV353rd01:50:3601:50:50+00:36:42
107th

233

Paul TennantM90thSEN35th01:50:3601:50:50+00:36:42
108th

61

Ian DanbyM91stV5018thWORCESTER AC01:50:4001:50:53+00:36:46
109th

235

Paul TiveyM92ndV4520th01:50:4001:50:58+00:36:46
110th

3

GINA AddisF18thV354thBlack Pear Joggers01:50:4901:51:00+00:36:55
111st

214

Andrew Smith HughesM93rdSEN36th01:50:4901:51:02+00:36:55
112nd

97

Nigel GreenM94thV4521st01:51:2201:51:29+00:37:28
113rd

120

Richard JamesM95thSEN37th01:51:2301:51:35+00:37:29
114th

165

Robert Anthony NinesM96thSEN38thRedditch Stars01:51:2301:51:35+00:37:29
115th

252

Phil WilkinsonM97thV5019th01:51:2201:51:38+00:37:28
116th

275

Matthew SteeleM98thV4017thCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:51:3501:51:48+00:37:41
117th

153

Kevin McdowellM99thV5020thDROITWICH AC01:51:4101:51:54+00:37:47
118th

260

Martyn WrightM100thV4522nd01:51:4401:51:59+00:37:50
119th

194

James RigbyM101stV4018th01:51:5601:52:14+00:38:02
120th

237

Andy VaseyM102ndV4019th01:52:1101:52:31+00:38:17
121st

210

Alan SmithM103rdV4523rd01:52:2801:52:39+00:38:34
122nd

238

Jim VinceM104thV5021stHart road runners01:52:3201:52:42+00:38:38
123rd

86

Andrea FordF19thV403rdCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:52:3301:52:45+00:38:39
124th

292

Ewelin SkolimowskaF20thSEN12thBlack Pear Joggers01:52:3801:52:46+00:38:44
125th

175

Jo PercivalF21stV355th01:52:4101:52:54+00:38:47
126th

105

Daniel HarveyM105thV4524thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:52:4701:52:58+00:38:53
127th

297

Daniel BateM106thSEN39thCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:52:4501:52:59+00:38:51
128th

182

Carl PriceM107thV4525th01:52:4901:53:05+00:38:55
129th

102

MARK HarrisM108thV5022nd01:53:0701:53:24+00:39:13
130th

185

Simon QuillM109thSEN40th01:53:4101:53:54+00:39:47
131st

95

Simon GardnerM110thV5023rdPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:53:4901:54:03+00:39:55
132nd

30

Gail BraznellF22ndV451stBlack Pear Joggers01:54:1301:54:17+00:40:19
133rd

248

James WheltonM111stSEN41st01:54:1001:54:18+00:40:16
134th

198

Amy SandersonF23rdSEN13th01:54:1901:54:30+00:40:25
135th

100

Guy HallamM112ndV5024th01:54:4701:55:02+00:40:53
136th

213

Naomi SmithF24thV452nd01:54:4701:55:06+00:40:53
137th

110

Stephen HewsonM113rdV4526th01:55:1501:55:30+00:41:21
138th

200

Tony SaundersM114thV5025thLedbury & District Harriers01:55:2901:55:40+00:41:35
139th

60

Andrew DaintyM115thV4527th01:55:4701:55:55+00:41:53
140th

166

Kathryn NorthF25thV356th01:55:4801:55:55+00:41:54
141st

64

David DaveyM116thV4528thAlmost Athletes01:55:5201:56:07+00:41:58
142nd

279

Andrew FodenM117thV5026thDROITWICH AC01:56:1401:56:24+00:42:20
143rd

91

Andrew GallagherM118thV5027thMalvern Joggers01:56:3701:56:54+00:42:43
144th

85

Adrian FordM119thV4529th01:56:4301:56:57+00:42:49
145th

56

Kimberley CrawfordF26thV404thDROITWICH AC01:57:0101:57:11+00:43:07
146th

6

Imran AliM120thV4020thSphinx AC01:57:0801:57:20+00:43:14
147th

81

Nathaniel FlaniganM121stSEN42nd01:57:1601:57:29+00:43:22
148th

16

Glenn A BarkerM122ndV603rdBlack Pear Joggers01:57:2501:57:30+00:43:31
149th

295

Kevin GarmessM123rdSEN43rdBlack Pear Joggers01:57:3101:57:36+00:43:37
150th

239

Nicholas WalkerM124thV4530th01:57:2501:57:39+00:43:31
151st

285

Matt SmithM125thV4531st01:57:2601:57:42+00:43:32
152nd

209

Alex SlaterM126thSEN44th01:57:5201:58:02+00:43:58
153rd

278

JULIE CaseleyF27thV502ndMalvern Joggers01:57:5501:58:03+00:44:01
154th

191

Jane RedmondF28thSEN14th01:58:0701:58:17+00:44:13
155th

281

Matt Anthony FodenM127thSEN45thBRAT01:58:2201:58:30+00:44:28
156th

159

Darren MooreM128thSEN46th01:58:1801:58:32+00:44:24
157th

84

Alex FootmanM129thSEN47th01:58:2301:58:36+00:44:29
158th

161

Richard MorrisM130thV4021st01:58:3901:58:58+00:44:45
159th

53

Jason CortisM131stSEN48th01:58:4501:59:00+00:44:51
160th

164

Kristina NewtonF29thV601stCobra running & triathlon club01:59:1201:59:24+00:45:18
161st

49

Jo ColleyF30thV405thDROITWICH AC01:59:1401:59:33+00:45:20
162nd

36

David CapewellM132ndV5028thWORCESTER AC01:59:2601:59:38+00:45:32
163rd

37

Philip CapewellM133rdSEN49thWORCESTER AC01:59:3101:59:38+00:45:37
164th

92

Lucy GallagherF31stV503rdMalvern Joggers01:59:3201:59:49+00:45:38
165th

212

Mark SmithM134thSEN50th01:59:5602:00:09+00:46:02
166th

122

Andrew JonesM135thV5029thDROITWICH AC02:00:0002:00:14+00:46:06
167th

35

Cathy BurkeF32ndSEN15th02:00:2102:00:33+00:46:27
168th

93

Fran GarciaM136thV4022nd02:00:3602:00:54+00:46:42
169th

284

Evelin SkalskaF33rdSEN16th02:00:5502:01:09+00:47:01
170th

34

Kim BrookesF34thV453rd02:00:5102:01:09+00:46:57
171st

204

Philip SheldonM137thV5030thBlack Pear Joggers02:01:0102:01:16+00:47:07
172nd

246

Jack WebsterM138thSEN51st02:01:0002:01:20+00:47:06
173rd

18

Sarah Elizabeth Bellew BramptonF35thV504th02:01:0502:01:23+00:47:11
174th

251

Andrew WilkinsonM139thSEN52ndAlmost Athletes02:01:3202:01:48+00:47:38
175th

117

Tim HymanM140thV5031stBlack Pear Joggers02:02:0802:02:13+00:48:14
176th

207

jennifer ShuklaF36thV406th02:01:5902:02:15+00:48:05
177th

69

Sam DolanF37thV407th02:02:1302:02:25+00:48:19
178th

4

Charlotte AkersF38thV505th02:02:1402:02:28+00:48:20
179th

57

Caroline CresswellF39thV506th02:02:1402:02:28+00:48:20
180th

202

Karen ShakespeareF40thV357th02:02:1402:02:29+00:48:20
181st

54

Stephanie CourtsF41stV507thBlack Pear Joggers02:02:1802:02:35+00:48:24
182nd

77

Mark EaversM141stV5032ndAlmost Athletes02:02:5602:03:12+00:49:02
183rd

103

Zoe HarrisF42ndSEN17thDROITWICH AC02:03:4102:03:50+00:49:47
184th

42

Sian ChampkenF43rdV454thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS02:04:0102:04:15+00:50:07
185th

62

Heather DanielF44thSEN18th02:05:0502:05:13+00:51:11
186th

255

Sarah WilliamsF45thV358th02:05:0602:05:19+00:51:12
187th

75

Adam DunneM142ndSEN53rd02:05:3802:05:54+00:51:44
188th

31

Edward BrecknellM143rdSEN54th02:05:4702:05:59+00:51:53
189th

234

Lisa ThompsonF46thV408th02:06:1902:06:34+00:52:25
190th

241

Sue WallaceF47thV508th02:06:2202:06:34+00:52:28
191st

236

Jackie TurnerF48thV509thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:07:0502:07:19+00:53:11
192nd

170

Ben ParkesM144thSEN55th02:07:2002:07:32+00:53:26
193rd

126

Shaun KellyM145thV5033rd02:07:3302:07:42+00:53:39
194th

187

Hayley RathboneF49thSEN19th02:08:1502:08:25+00:54:21
195th

41

Mandy ChambersF50thV5010thRedditch Stars02:08:1502:08:35+00:54:21
196th

70

Martyn DorrM146thV4532nd02:08:2102:08:36+00:54:27
197th

59

Stone CroucherM147thSEN56th02:08:2402:08:44+00:54:30
198th

151

Wilfred MasonM148thV604thDROITWICH AC02:08:2702:08:46+00:54:33
199th

114

Claire HubbleF51stV455th02:08:5802:09:14+00:55:04
200th

67

Patricia DillowayF52ndV409th02:09:0202:09:20+00:55:08
201st

217

John SowtonM149thV5034th02:09:0202:09:20+00:55:08
202nd

146

Emily MantleF53rdSEN20th02:09:3202:09:36+00:55:38
203rd

271

Gary MandersM150thV5035th02:09:4302:10:04+00:55:49
204th

125

Joseph KelleherM151stSEN57th02:10:1302:10:18+00:56:19
205th

101

Martin HannonM152ndV4023rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:11:1102:11:30+00:57:17
206th

13

Robert BanksM153rdV4533rd02:11:2402:11:35+00:57:30
207th

250

Claire Angelina WilkesF54thV4010thCobra running & triathlon club02:11:5602:12:08+00:58:02
208th

14

Matthew BanthorpeM154thSEN58th02:12:1302:12:20+00:58:19
209th

99

Nick GriffithsM155thV5036thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:13:4802:14:02+00:59:54
210th

104

Jon HartleM156thSEN59th02:14:0302:14:14+01:00:09
211st

47

Wendy ColeF55thV456thBlack Pear Joggers02:14:3502:14:52+01:00:41
212nd

128

Joanna KielpinskaF56thV359th02:15:0402:15:11+01:01:10
213rd

44

Casey ChildeF57thV3510th02:15:1102:15:25+01:01:17
214th

221

Clare Louise StaitF58thSEN21st02:15:4002:15:51+01:01:46
215th

137

Suzanne LoweF59thV457th02:15:3502:15:53+01:01:41
216th

232

Sarah TaylorF60thV4011th02:16:1002:16:26+01:02:16
217th

156

Andrea Clare MilesF61stV5011th02:16:4802:17:04+01:02:54
218th

206

Rachel Jane ShieldsF62ndSEN22nd02:16:4802:17:04+01:02:54
219th

48

Jeanette Rose ColleyF63rdV5012th02:16:4902:17:04+01:02:55
220th

130

Steve KnightM157thSEN60th02:17:2002:17:28+01:03:26
221st

162

Ian NewellM158thV4024th02:17:2002:17:29+01:03:26
222nd

43

Lynn ChedhamF64thV4012thRedditch Stars02:18:0402:18:17+01:04:10
223rd

24

Fiona BlakeF65thV458th02:18:4802:19:06+01:04:54
224th

66

Andrew John DetheridgeM159thV4534th02:19:0802:19:21+01:05:14
225th

118

Jame InnesM160thSEN61st02:19:3202:19:50+01:05:38
226th

262

Magdalena ZachwiejaF66thSEN23rd02:19:4502:19:52+01:05:51
227th

38

Helen CardF67thV3511thMalvern Joggers02:19:4902:19:59+01:05:55
228th

174

Dave PendreyM161stSEN62nd02:19:4102:20:01+01:05:47
229th

63

Jason DarbyM162ndV4535th02:20:2602:20:46+01:06:32
230th

245

Laura WebbF68thSEN24th02:21:4702:21:58+01:07:53
231st

268

Martin AndrewsM163rdV4025th02:22:1502:22:32+01:08:21
232nd

33

Stephen BrohanM164thV5037th02:22:4402:23:00+01:08:50
233rd

223

Lisa joanne StokesF69thV459th02:22:4702:23:04+01:08:53
234th

253

Catherine WilliamsF70thV3512th02:22:4802:23:04+01:08:54
235th

139

Jo LupsonF71stV4013th02:22:4702:23:05+01:08:53
236th

157

Anthony Miller-crollaM165thSEN63rd02:22:5902:23:17+01:09:05
237th

131

Richard KnightM166thV5038th02:23:0402:23:22+01:09:10
238th

129

John KinseyM167thV4026th02:23:1502:23:34+01:09:21
239th

259

Jack WrightM168thSEN64th02:24:2402:24:37+01:10:30
240th

266

James PaytonM169thSEN65th02:24:3802:24:53+01:10:44
241st

205

Mick SherrattM170thV5039th02:24:4102:24:58+01:10:47
242nd

190

RACHEL ReanF72ndV5013thDROITWICH AC02:25:4602:26:08+01:11:52
243rd

83

Sharmin FooF73rdV3513th02:26:1802:26:33+01:12:24
244th

184

Callum PyeM171stV5040th02:27:1302:27:25+01:13:19
245th

294

Linda BeresfordF74thV5014thRedditch S.T.A.R.S02:27:3602:27:55+01:13:42
246th

111

Peter HoleM172ndSEN66th02:28:1702:28:33+01:14:23
247th

208

Claire Jane SkinnerF75thV4014th02:28:2002:28:38+01:14:26
248th

227

Mark TanM173rdV4027th02:28:3902:28:55+01:14:45
249th

181

Sian PowellF76thSEN25thKIDD & STOURPORT AC02:29:2902:29:45+01:15:35
250th

249

Thomas WhiteM174thSEN67th02:31:4002:32:01+01:17:46
251st

26

Richard BodyM175thV5041st02:31:4102:32:01+01:17:47
252nd

94

Mike GardnerM176thV5042nd02:34:2302:34:42+01:20:29
253rd

163

Wendy NewtonF77thV5015th02:34:2402:34:42+01:20:30
254th

280

Jeff BryantM177thV4536th02:38:4102:39:00+01:24:47
255th

20

Mitesh BhallaM178thSEN68th02:41:0902:41:22+01:27:15
256th

15

Laura AstonF78thV3514th02:47:4802:47:59+01:33:54
257th

143

Karen MacphersonF79thV5016th02:52:5102:53:08+01:38:57
258th

12

David BalesM179thSEN69th02:52:5302:53:10+01:38:59
259th

124

Tajinder KalotiM180thSEN70th02:53:4902:53:56+01:39:55
260th

177

DAVID PhillipsM181stV702ndMassey Ferguson RC02:53:5402:54:04+01:40:00
261st

140

Peter LymerM182ndV5043rdDROITWICH AC02:53:4402:54:06+01:39:50

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00