Windsor Autumn Classic Duathlon series - Race 2 and Half Marathon 2017

Nov
18
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

10K Distance

Running | 2017-11-18 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (74 in total)
1st

1163

Lee ImrieM1stSEN1st00:00:0000:37:22-
2nd

265

Peter CookM2ndSEN2ndReading Roadrunners00:00:0000:43:42-
3rd

360

Chris WithersM3rdSEN3rd00:00:0000:45:09-
4th

352

Marc TuckmantelM4thV401st00:00:0000:45:52-
5th

294

Laurence HintonM5thSEN4th00:00:0000:47:04-
6th

316

Harriet MillsF1stSEN1st00:00:0000:47:06-
7th

285

Andy GreyM6thSEN5th00:00:0000:48:30-
8th

578

Jonathon CookeM7thSEN6th00:00:0000:48:31-
9th

291

Sarah HicksF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:48:38-
10th

286

Andy Hall-pattersonM8thV402nd00:00:0000:49:53-
11th

266

Daniel CourtM9thSEN7th00:00:0000:51:07-
12th

287

Lubi Hall-pattersonF3rdSEN3rd00:00:0000:51:49-
13th

275

Rebecca FanningF4thSEN4th00:00:0000:52:59-
14th

281

Paul FrenchM10thV403rd00:00:0000:53:05-
15th

274

Bec EnrightF5thSEN5th00:00:0000:53:36-
16th

307

Pankaj KcM11thSEN8th00:00:0000:54:28-
17th

271

Megan DownsF6thSEN6th00:00:0000:54:40-
18th

290

Clive HearneM12thV404th00:00:0000:54:43-
19th

283

Tanya GazeF7thV401st00:00:0000:55:41-
20th

329

Victoria ParslewF8thV402ndJog On (Berkhamsted)00:00:0000:56:01-
21st

299

Sajjad HussainM13thV405th00:00:0000:56:09-
22nd

342

Elizabeth RyanF9thV403rd00:00:0000:56:12-
23rd

272

Peter DoyleM14thV406th00:00:0000:56:23-
24th

302

Henny IrwinF10thSEN7th00:00:0000:56:57-
25th

318

Ben MorrisM15thSEN9th00:00:0000:57:42-
26th

1160

Jennifer GeorgeF11thSEN8th00:00:0000:58:06-
27th

264

Jane ClissoldF12thSEN9th00:00:0000:58:59-
28th

269

Nadine DallamoreF13thV404th00:00:0000:59:01-
29th

336

Sarah Randall-daviesF14thV405th00:00:0000:59:01-
30th

315

Kirsty McneilF15thV406th00:00:0000:59:06-
31st

344

Jane SaundersF16thV407th00:00:0000:59:07-
32nd

337

Katy ReganF17thV408th00:00:0000:59:37-
33rd

354

Matthew WardM16thV407th00:00:0000:59:43-
34th

298

Karen HunterF18thV409th00:00:0000:59:56-
35th

301

Amy IngramF19thSEN10th00:00:0001:00:10-
36th

259

Diane BristowF20thV4010th00:00:0001:00:29-
37th

954

Sheena PatelF21stSEN11th00:00:0001:00:31-
38th

300

Vicky IglikowskiF22ndSEN12th00:00:0001:00:36-
39th

312

Cheryl LyonF23rdV4011th00:00:0001:00:37-
40th

262

Luisa ClarkeF24thV4012th00:00:0001:00:38-
41st

348

Dawn SmithF25thV4013th00:00:0001:00:44-
42nd

328

Ellie ParravaniF26thSEN13th00:00:0001:00:48-
43rd

321

Jorge NavarroM17thSEN10th00:00:0001:00:56-
44th

332

Jorge PuenteM18thSEN11th00:00:0001:01:11-
45th

311

Michelle LucasF27thV4014th00:00:0001:01:28-
46th

305

Jane JenkinsF28thV4015th00:00:0001:02:19-
47th

319

Tamzin MunroF29thSEN14th00:00:0001:02:42-
48th

347

Sue SimmsF30thV4016th00:00:0001:02:49-
49th

317

Deborah MitchellF31stV4017th00:00:0001:02:50-
50th

334

Sophie RainerF32ndSEN15th00:00:0001:03:06-
51st

261

Marie ChambersF33rdSEN16th00:00:0001:03:21-
52nd

340

Kerry RobertsF34thSEN17thSTYAL RUNNING CLUB00:00:0001:03:24-
53rd

331

Natalie PhaseyF35thSEN18th00:00:0001:04:04-
54th

327

Dhananjay PapdeM19thV408th00:00:0001:04:05-
55th

339

Leanne RobertsF36thSEN19th00:00:0001:04:27-
56th

278

Louise FosterF37thSEN20thBracknell Forest Runners00:00:0001:04:29-
57th

338

Sharon RobertsF38thV4018th00:00:0001:05:21-
58th

253

Ginny BaylissF39thV4019th00:00:0001:05:25-
59th

1164

Christine JoyceF40thV4020th00:00:0001:05:31-
60th

1161

Holly CrossF41stV4021st00:00:0001:06:36-
61st

355

Joanne WaughF42ndV4022ndJog On00:00:0001:06:54-
62nd

304

Vicky JacksonF43rdSEN21st00:00:0001:08:00-
63rd

297

Sarah HoptonF44thSEN22nd00:00:0001:08:31-
64th

361

Xiaojuan YanmexsonF45thSEN23rd00:00:0001:08:51-
65th

284

Stacy GilesF46thSEN24th00:00:0001:10:11-
66th

267

Jane CresswellF47thV4023rd00:00:0001:11:26-
67th

308

Hitesh KhatriM20thV409th00:00:0001:11:47-
68th

349

Susan StierF48thV4024th00:00:0001:15:08-
69th

270

Mark DiaM21stSEN12th00:00:0001:15:13-
70th

273

Vicky EmmettF49thSEN25th00:00:0001:15:13-
71st

326

Surendra PandeM22ndSEN13th00:00:0001:16:07-
72nd

279

Lucy FosterF50thV4025th00:00:0001:16:15-
73rd

356

Sara WeaversF51stSEN26th00:00:0001:16:39-
74th

322

Sarah NickelsonF52ndV4026th00:00:0001:17:07-

You may also be interested in...

Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 5K Fun Run 2019-01-20 09:00:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00