Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 2018

Jan
21
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

10K Fun Run

Running | 2018-01-21 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (282 in total)
1st

636

David BellM1stSEN1stCIRENCESTER AC00:32:3900:32:39-
2nd

986

Alistair McdonnellM2ndSEN2ndrugby & northampton AC00:32:5800:32:58+00:00:19
3rd

647

Dan BlakeM3rdSEN3rdOxford City AC00:33:4500:33:45+00:01:06
4th

680

Aaron BurgessM4thSEN4thOxford City00:34:0500:34:05+00:01:26
5th

800

Ewan GaultM5thSEN5thOxford City AC00:34:0700:34:07+00:01:28
6th

1082

Dane PooreM6thSEN6th00:34:5100:34:51+00:02:12
7th

714

MIKE CoppingM7thSEN7th00:36:3700:36:37+00:03:58
8th

689

Daniel CampionM8thSEN8thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:37:1000:37:10+00:04:31
9th

610

Edward AndersM9thSEN9thSt Albans AC00:38:0600:38:06+00:05:27
10th

1027

Andy Runner MulliganM10thSEN10thColtishall Jaguars RC00:38:1300:38:13+00:05:34
11th

656

Tom BolandM11thSEN11th00:38:2100:38:21+00:05:42
12th

1096

Tom RannM12thSEN12thMilocarian Ac00:38:2600:38:26+00:05:47
13th

1132

George RounceM13thSEN13th00:38:4100:38:41+00:06:02
14th

895

Marius JohansenM14thSEN14thTeam 684700:38:5200:38:52+00:06:13
15th

646

Alistair BlairM15thSEN15th00:38:5700:38:57+00:06:18
16th

1124

PETE RobinsM16thV401st00:39:0200:39:02+00:06:23
17th

392

Steve UnderwoodM17thV402nd00:39:2400:39:24+00:06:45
18th

311

Ashley JeggoM18thSEN16thTri2O Triathlon Club00:39:4000:39:40+00:07:01
19th

1117

Erlend Rismyhr MellaM19thSEN17thTeam 684700:40:0800:40:08+00:07:29
20th

1247

Jo WilkieF1stSEN1stCheltenham and County Harriers00:40:3600:40:36+00:07:57
21st

340

Eoin McleodM20thV403rd00:40:4600:40:46+00:08:07
22nd

1244

Daniel WhittakerM21stV404thHillingdon AC00:40:5300:40:53+00:08:14
23rd

754

Jon DreverM22ndSEN18thTSHFG00:41:0600:41:06+00:08:27
24th

501

Stuart YoungM23rdV405th00:41:0900:41:09+00:08:30
25th

688

Tom CampbellM24thSEN19th00:41:2400:41:24+00:08:45
26th

325

Alex LangfordM25thSEN20th00:41:4300:41:43+00:09:04
27th

865

Gavriel HollanderM26thSEN21stVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC00:41:4700:41:47+00:09:08
28th

884

NICK HuntleyM27thV406thRAF TRIATHLON00:41:5400:41:54+00:09:15
29th

474

Robert RispinM28thUnknown1st00:42:1100:42:11+00:09:32
30th

829

Andrey GromakM29thSEN22nd00:42:2200:42:22+00:09:43
31st

287

GREG FraddM30thV407th00:42:2400:42:24+00:09:45
32nd

344

Daniel NozM31stSEN23rd00:42:2700:42:27+00:09:48
33rd

889

Geoffrey IskeM32ndSEN24th00:42:3500:42:35+00:09:56
34th

1036

Anthony NealM33rdSEN25thCrawley Saints & Sinners Running Club00:42:4100:42:41+00:10:02
35th

776

MATT EvansM34thV408th00:42:4100:42:41+00:10:02
36th

652

Colin BlytheM35thV409thCarolyn Thornton00:42:5400:42:54+00:10:15
37th

760

Jack DuffyM36thSEN26th00:42:5400:42:54+00:10:15
38th

1103

Paul ReedM37thSEN27th00:43:1400:43:14+00:10:35
39th

1225

Andrew VineM38thV4010thCrawley Saints & Sinners Running Club00:43:2700:43:27+00:10:48
40th

681

Gavin BurroughM39thSEN28th00:43:3800:43:38+00:10:59
41st

948

Nicholas LittleM40thSEN29th00:43:5800:43:58+00:11:19
42nd

1175

Mike SosinM41stV4011th00:43:5900:43:59+00:11:20
43rd

404

Nicky AsheF2ndSEN2ndHarrow AC00:44:0700:44:07+00:11:28
44th

396

Ben WattM42ndV4012th00:44:1000:44:10+00:11:31
45th

1156

Geoff SharpM43rdV4013th00:44:1200:44:12+00:11:33
46th

748

Stephen DilaudoM44thV4014th00:44:2200:44:22+00:11:43
47th

1283

Gary HobbsM45thV4015th00:44:2500:44:25+00:11:46
48th

1154

Dmitry SelemirM46thV4016th00:44:3500:44:35+00:11:56
49th

756

Vicki DriverF3rdSEN3rdTri Surrey00:44:5300:44:53+00:12:14
50th

499

Chris WithersM47thV4017th00:44:5400:44:54+00:12:15
51st

981

Liam MccartenM48thSEN30th00:44:5800:44:58+00:12:19
52nd

1289

Stephen NewinsM49thSEN31st00:45:0000:45:00+00:12:21
53rd

401

Mark WiggettM50thSEN32nd00:45:0700:45:07+00:12:28
54th

813

Sally GoodallM51stSEN33rd00:45:2100:45:21+00:12:42
55th

910

CHRIS KempM52ndV4018thWelland Valley Triathlon Club (WVTRI)00:45:3000:45:30+00:12:51
56th

323

Chris KupiszM53rdSEN34th00:45:3700:45:37+00:12:58
57th

1062

Robert PageM54thSEN35th00:45:3900:45:39+00:13:00
58th

759

Michael DudleyM55thSEN36th00:45:4200:45:42+00:13:03
59th

411

Carl BicknellM56thV4019thHaywards Heath Harriers00:45:4500:45:45+00:13:06
60th

280

Tim ElfordM57thV4020thFinch Coasters00:45:4800:45:48+00:13:09
61st

284

Nick FifieldM58thV4021st00:45:5700:45:57+00:13:18
62nd

276

Adrian DavisM59thV4022nd00:46:0900:46:09+00:13:30
63rd

972

Tom MarshallM60thSEN37th00:46:1200:46:12+00:13:33
64th

314

Helen Jones-totaysF4thV401stDatchet Dashers00:46:2200:46:22+00:13:43
65th

955

Dee LyeF5thSEN4th00:46:2700:46:27+00:13:48
66th

1146

Sergey SanzharM61stUnknown2nd00:46:5300:46:53+00:14:14
67th

295

James GreyM62ndV4023rd00:46:5700:46:57+00:14:18
68th

745

Rob DeanM63rdSEN38th00:46:5800:46:58+00:14:19
69th

331

Mark LittlefordM64thV4024th00:47:0100:47:01+00:14:22
70th

373

Chris SprattM65thSEN39th00:47:0700:47:07+00:14:28
71st

345

Edward NunnM66thSEN40th00:47:1300:47:13+00:14:34
72nd

826

Emily GriffithsF6thSEN5thClapham Chasers00:47:1700:47:17+00:14:38
73rd

471

Paul QuinnellM67thV4025th00:47:1900:47:19+00:14:40
74th

934

Kevin LatchmanM68thSEN41st00:47:2000:47:20+00:14:41
75th

1000

Daniel MellishM69thSEN42nd00:47:2500:47:25+00:14:46
76th

454

Jonny KnappM70thSEN43rd00:47:3600:47:36+00:14:57
77th

730

Nicholas DaukesM71stV4026th00:47:4500:47:45+00:15:06
78th

1203

Sophie TarttelinF7thV402nd00:47:4500:47:45+00:15:06
79th

1056

Matt OwenM72ndSEN44th00:47:4600:47:46+00:15:07
80th

433

Lisa EscasanyF8thSEN6th00:47:5200:47:52+00:15:13
81st

903

Robert JonesM73rdV4027thTrent Park Running Club00:47:5600:47:56+00:15:17
82nd

873

Gary HowardM74thV4028thRedway runners00:47:5900:47:59+00:15:20
83rd

676

Jodie BryantF9thSEN7th00:48:0300:48:03+00:15:24
84th

472

Amit RamnaniM75thV4029th00:48:0700:48:07+00:15:28
85th

1254

Tim WilliamsM76thSEN45th00:48:1200:48:12+00:15:33
86th

1151

Chris Scott-combesM77thSEN46th00:48:1200:48:12+00:15:33
87th

838

Robin HarfordM78thV4030th00:48:1300:48:13+00:15:34
88th

1216

Andrew TomlinM79thSEN47th00:48:1400:48:14+00:15:35
89th

1287

Stuart RyanM80thSEN48th00:48:2500:48:25+00:15:46
90th

1286

Gordon FrazerM81stV4031st00:48:4100:48:41+00:16:02
91st

867

Michael HoltM82ndV4032nd00:48:4200:48:42+00:16:03
92nd

1087

Nick ProffittM83rdSEN49th00:48:4900:48:49+00:16:10
93rd

485

BARBARA SparshottF10thV403rd00:48:5300:48:53+00:16:14
94th

422

Neil CoulthardM84thSEN50th00:48:5400:48:54+00:16:15
95th

463

Sarah ManleyF11thV404th00:48:5600:48:56+00:16:17
96th

1055

Darren OwenM85thV4033rd00:48:5700:48:57+00:16:18
97th

431

Chris EdwardsM86thSEN51st00:49:0400:49:04+00:16:25
98th

457

Matthew LawsonM87thSEN52nd00:49:0800:49:08+00:16:29
99th

1030

Clare MurphyF12thV405thTrent Park Running Club00:49:1800:49:18+00:16:39
100th

1284

Kirsty Wolter-inmanF13thV406th00:49:1900:49:19+00:16:40
101st

382

Andrew Paul ThorntonM88thV4034th00:49:2600:49:26+00:16:47
102nd

1159

Tim ShaveM89thV4035th00:49:4000:49:40+00:17:01
103rd

461

Alisa LoyalF14thV407th00:49:4600:49:46+00:17:07
104th

911

Ruth KentF15thV408th00:50:0800:50:08+00:17:29
105th

492

Huw WaelandM90thV4036th00:50:1000:50:10+00:17:31
106th

1180

Oliver StallardM91stSEN53rd00:50:1300:50:13+00:17:34
107th

785

Madeline ForresterF16thV409thOLNEY RUNNERS00:50:3500:50:35+00:17:56
108th

1182

Keith StanleyM92ndV4037th00:50:4300:50:43+00:18:04
109th

251

Sam AlexanderM93rdSEN54thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:50:4300:50:43+00:18:04
110th

354

Heather PhillipsF17thV4010thTri2O Triathlon Club00:50:5400:50:54+00:18:15
111st

809

Jacob GlasbyM94thSEN55th00:51:0700:51:07+00:18:28
112nd

1097

Amy RatcliffeF18thSEN8th00:51:1100:51:11+00:18:32
113rd

381

Karen ThompsonF19thV4011thHaywards Heath Harriers00:51:2100:51:21+00:18:42
114th

726

Sam CunningtonM95thSEN56th00:51:2100:51:21+00:18:42
115th

795

Jonathan GambleM96thV4038th00:51:2900:51:29+00:18:50
116th

319

Rosealeen KillickF20thSEN9th00:51:2900:51:29+00:18:50
117th

1267

Heloise Yakar-wellsF21stSEN10th00:51:3100:51:31+00:18:52
118th

859

Keeley HoadF22ndV4012thPaddock Wood AC00:51:4000:51:40+00:19:01
119th

429

Hannah DixonF23rdSEN11th00:51:4600:51:46+00:19:07
120th

292

Alex GreenM97thSEN57th00:51:5500:51:55+00:19:16
121st

917

Katie KingF24thSEN12th00:52:0000:52:00+00:19:21
122nd

482

David SmithM98thV4039th00:52:0100:52:01+00:19:22
123rd

361

Robert RispinM99thSEN58th00:52:0300:52:03+00:19:24
124th

1272

Walid ZerhouniM100thV4040th00:52:1000:52:10+00:19:31
125th

1001

Hannah MendelsohnF25thSEN13th00:52:1300:52:13+00:19:34
126th

421

Alexandra CoulthardF26thSEN14th00:52:1500:52:15+00:19:36
127th

883

Beth HuntleyF27thSEN15thRAF TRIATHLON00:52:1600:52:16+00:19:37
128th

1083

James PopeM101stSEN59th00:52:2700:52:27+00:19:48
129th

792

Chris FussellM102ndV4041st00:52:3200:52:32+00:19:53
130th

1282

Simon KnightM103rdV4042nd00:52:3400:52:34+00:19:55
131st

672

Thomas BrownM104thSEN60th00:52:3900:52:39+00:20:00
132nd

383

Karolina TokarzF28thSEN16th00:52:4000:52:40+00:20:01
133rd

1066

Adriano PapiroM105thSEN61st00:52:4400:52:44+00:20:05
134th

477

Lauren SatchwellF29thSEN17th00:52:5900:52:59+00:20:20
135th

443

Charlotte HewardF30thSEN18thCharlotte Heward00:53:0500:53:05+00:20:26
136th

308

Ibraar HussainM106thSEN62nd00:53:0700:53:07+00:20:28
137th

420

Joanna CottrellF31stSEN19thColtishall Jaguars RC00:53:1100:53:11+00:20:32
138th

407

Melanie BaileyF32ndSEN20th00:53:3200:53:32+00:20:53
139th

426

Richard DarlingtonM107thSEN63rd00:53:3200:53:32+00:20:53
140th

491

Suzy VickersF33rdV4013th00:53:3400:53:34+00:20:55
141st

479

Guy ShepherdM108thV4043rd00:53:3400:53:34+00:20:55
142nd

458

Jane Le MarchantF34thV4014th00:53:3600:53:36+00:20:57
143rd

324

Jack LaneyM109thSEN64th00:53:3900:53:39+00:21:00
144th

618

Ciro AusanoM110thV4044th00:53:4600:53:46+00:21:07
145th

412

Mary Bryant JeansF35thSEN21st00:53:4700:53:47+00:21:08
146th

450

Percy JeansM111stV4045th00:53:5200:53:52+00:21:13
147th

328

Simon LazarczukM112ndSEN65th00:53:5800:53:58+00:21:19
148th

337

Francys McbethF36thV4015th00:54:1500:54:15+00:21:36
149th

299

Sergio GuiomarM113rdSEN66th00:54:1800:54:18+00:21:39
150th

1145

Iryna SanzharF37thSEN22nd00:54:1800:54:18+00:21:39
151st

1135

Mathew RowcliffeM114thSEN67th00:54:1800:54:18+00:21:39
152nd

1134

Huw RowcliffeM115thSEN68th00:54:1900:54:19+00:21:40
153rd

1169

Hannah SkinnerF38thSEN23rd00:54:2100:54:21+00:21:42
154th

932

Therese LarssonF39thSEN24th00:54:2900:54:29+00:21:50
155th

318

Nicholas KayM116thSEN69th00:54:3300:54:33+00:21:54
156th

1280

Lisa WestF40thSEN25th00:54:3300:54:33+00:21:54
157th

659

Ali BootsF41stSEN26thAli Boots00:54:3500:54:35+00:21:56
158th

1112

Anna RhodesF42ndV4016thRogue runner00:54:3600:54:36+00:21:57
159th

858

Darren HitchingM117thV4046th00:54:4000:54:40+00:22:01
160th

1181

Jenny StandenF43rdSEN27th00:54:4200:54:42+00:22:03
161st

789

Mass FrauloM118thV4047th00:54:4600:54:46+00:22:07
162nd

802

Amaniel GhileM119thSEN70th00:54:4700:54:47+00:22:08
163rd

1003

Beth MerrimenF44thSEN28th00:54:4900:54:49+00:22:10
164th

1235

DAVID WatkinsM120thV4048th00:54:5300:54:53+00:22:14
165th

1215

Bob ToM121stV4049th00:54:5300:54:53+00:22:14
166th

769

Oliver DysonM122ndV4050th00:55:0400:55:04+00:22:25
167th

679

Barnaby Burdall GoodchildM123rdSEN71st00:55:1100:55:11+00:22:32
168th

675

Isobel BryantF45thSEN29th00:55:1400:55:14+00:22:35
169th

439

Paul GrayM124thSEN72nd00:55:2600:55:26+00:22:47
170th

661

Joe BradburyM125thSEN73rd00:55:4900:55:49+00:23:10
171st

360

Anne-Marie RispinF46thSEN30th00:55:5200:55:52+00:23:13
172nd

473

Sarah RichardsonF47thSEN31st00:55:5800:55:58+00:23:19
173rd

605

Arezou AlbrayF48thSEN32nd00:56:0200:56:02+00:23:23
174th

711

Samantha CookF49thSEN33rd00:56:0500:56:05+00:23:26
175th

1040

Matthew NewmanM126thSEN74th00:56:1400:56:14+00:23:35
176th

1085

Clive PriceM127thV4051st00:56:1600:56:16+00:23:37
177th

814

Steve GoodrichM128thV4052nd00:56:1900:56:19+00:23:40
178th

309

Sajjad HussainM129thV4053rd00:56:4100:56:41+00:24:02
179th

260

Mark BowlesM130thV4054thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe00:56:5200:56:52+00:24:13
180th

307

Ronan HughesM131stV4055th00:56:5700:56:57+00:24:18
181st

320

Aggie King-sarfoF50thSEN34th00:56:5700:56:57+00:24:18
182nd

852

Claire HerriotF51stSEN35th00:57:0400:57:04+00:24:25
183rd

1281

Leanne KnightF52ndSEN36th00:57:0600:57:06+00:24:27
184th

1090

Louise QuigleyF53rdSEN37thWindle Valley Runners00:57:0700:57:07+00:24:28
185th

940

Louise LeesF54thV4017th00:57:1100:57:11+00:24:32
186th

365

Matthew SayM132ndV4056th00:57:1900:57:19+00:24:40
187th

357

Helen PlayfordF55thSEN38th00:57:2000:57:20+00:24:41
188th

272

Ellie CowmeadowF56thSEN39th00:57:2200:57:22+00:24:43
189th

279

Shelley EdwardsF57thV4018th00:57:2300:57:23+00:24:44
189th

390

Jessica UnderwoodF57thV4018th00:57:2300:57:23+00:24:44
191st

1275

Tim SamsomM133rdSEN75th00:57:2800:57:28+00:24:49
192nd

498

Lara WinterF59thSEN40th00:57:4300:57:43+00:25:04
193rd

1155

Andriy SergyeyevM134thV4057th00:57:4600:57:46+00:25:07
194th

352

Aaron PerrottM135thV4058thLingfield RC00:57:4700:57:47+00:25:08
195th

896

Jessica JohnsonF60thSEN41st00:57:4800:57:48+00:25:09
196th

697

Kevin ChidwickM136thV4059th00:57:4900:57:49+00:25:10
197th

614

Neal AplinM137thSEN76th00:58:0900:58:09+00:25:30
198th

372

Robert SmithM138thV4060th24fit00:58:1400:58:14+00:25:35
199th

405

Carly BaileyF61stV4020th00:58:1500:58:15+00:25:36
200th

330

Jenny LittlefordF62ndV4021st00:58:1700:58:17+00:25:38
201st

1194

Jamie SullivanM139thSEN77th00:58:2300:58:23+00:25:44
202nd

1195

Lee SullivanM140thSEN78th00:58:2400:58:24+00:25:45
203rd

435

Daniel GainorM141stSEN79th00:58:2500:58:25+00:25:46
204th

1046

Michelle O? SullivanF63rdV4022nd00:58:3000:58:30+00:25:51
205th

391

Paul UnderwoodM142ndV4061st00:58:3600:58:36+00:25:57
206th

1279

RICHARD ThomasM143rdV4062nd00:58:3900:58:39+00:26:00
207th

1230

Saoirse WalshF64thSEN42nd00:58:4000:58:40+00:26:01
208th

293

Chris GreenM144thV4063rd00:58:4100:58:41+00:26:02
209th

978

Karen MccabeF65thV4023rd00:58:4300:58:43+00:26:04
210th

728

Kerry DalyF66thSEN43rd00:58:5000:58:50+00:26:11
211st

956

Calum MacgregorM145thV4064th00:58:5500:58:55+00:26:16
212nd

1125

Alice RobinsonF67thSEN44th00:58:5600:58:56+00:26:17
213rd

1288

Sarah HolmesF68thSEN45th00:59:0400:59:04+00:26:25
214th

633

Lucy BeauvalletF69thSEN46th00:59:0600:59:06+00:26:27
215th

741

Armen DavtenM146thV4065th00:59:0700:59:07+00:26:28
216th

434

Laurie FigzalM147thSEN80th00:59:1800:59:18+00:26:39
217th

253

Lisa BakerF70thSEN47th00:59:3100:59:31+00:26:52
218th

1111

Parisa RezaiF71stSEN48th00:59:4000:59:40+00:27:01
219th

387

Laura TwomeyF72ndSEN49th00:59:5000:59:50+00:27:11
220th

744

Mike DeanM148thV4066th01:00:0101:00:01+00:27:22
221st

830

Mandy GynnF73rdV4024th01:00:0301:00:03+00:27:24
222nd

500

Charlotte YoungF74thV4025th01:00:1301:00:13+00:27:34
223rd

811

Ana GomesF75thSEN50th01:00:2601:00:26+00:27:47
224th

336

Katy MartinF76thV4026th01:00:4001:00:40+00:28:01
225th

335

Sam MansfieldF77thV4027th01:00:4101:00:41+00:28:02
226th

350

Dhananjay PapdeM149thUnknown3rd01:00:4401:00:44+00:28:05
227th

339

Kate MccueF78thSEN51st01:00:5401:00:54+00:28:15
228th

722

Aoid?n CroninF79thSEN52nd01:01:0001:01:00+00:28:21
229th

440

Colette GristF80thV4028th01:01:0201:01:02+00:28:23
230th

842

Lucy HaslamF81stSEN53rd01:01:1101:01:11+00:28:32
231st

303

Lois HaynesF82ndSEN54th01:01:1601:01:16+00:28:37
232nd

369

Scott SitaramM150thSEN81st01:01:2101:01:21+00:28:42
233rd

902

Lou JonesF83rdSEN55th01:01:3301:01:33+00:28:54
234th

901

Gemma JonesF84thSEN56th01:01:3401:01:34+00:28:55
235th

1193

Clint SturgessM151stV4067th01:02:2701:02:27+00:29:48
236th

283

Catherine EvansF85thSEN57thFinch Coasters01:02:2801:02:28+00:29:49
237th

959

Kirsteen MacleanF86thV4029th01:02:3401:02:34+00:29:55
238th

677

Sarah BullimoreF87thV4030th01:02:3401:02:34+00:29:55
239th

989

Maria McguiganF88thV4031stEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe01:02:3701:02:37+00:29:58
240th

351

Sarah PearsonF89thV4032nd01:02:5801:02:58+00:30:19
241st

737

Carolyn DavisF90thV4033rd01:03:3001:03:30+00:30:51
242nd

1274

Mel ZuydamM152ndV4068th01:03:4201:03:42+00:31:03
243rd

438

Ruth GoodwinF91stV4034thRunnymede Runners01:04:0301:04:03+00:31:24
244th

460

Mark LeachM153rdV4069thRunnymede Runners01:04:0401:04:04+00:31:25
245th

262

Sally BryantF92ndV4035th01:04:1001:04:10+00:31:31
246th

327

Robert LazarczukM154thSEN82nd01:04:2501:04:25+00:31:46
247th

259

Natalie BlagroveF93rdV4036thLingfield RC01:04:5001:04:50+00:32:11
248th

444

Kirsty HoweF94thSEN58th01:04:5401:04:54+00:32:15
249th

413

Kate BurnsF95thSEN59th01:04:5501:04:55+00:32:16
250th

432

Stacey EmeryF96thSEN60th01:04:5501:04:55+00:32:16
251st

451

Sam JeansM155thSEN83rd01:04:5601:04:56+00:32:17
252nd

1037

Ben NealeM156thV4070th01:05:1601:05:16+00:32:37
253rd

408

Ginny BaylissF97thV4037th01:05:2401:05:24+00:32:45
254th

448

Alice JeansF98thSEN61st01:05:4201:05:42+00:33:03
255th

462

Matt LyonsM157thSEN84th01:05:4301:05:43+00:33:04
256th

1276

Katie BaileyF99thSEN62nd01:05:5601:05:56+00:33:17
257th

296

LARISSA GriffinF100thV4038th01:06:1501:06:15+00:33:36
258th

419

Vicky CoppingF101stSEN63rd01:06:2001:06:20+00:33:41
259th

358

Katy ReevesF102ndSEN64th01:08:4601:08:46+00:36:07
260th

312

Palwinder JhutiM158thSEN85th01:09:1001:09:10+00:36:31
261st

317

Vaishali KaraF103rdSEN65th01:09:1101:09:11+00:36:32
262nd

641

Nicole BesterF104thSEN66th01:09:3301:09:33+00:36:54
263rd

281

Claire ElliottF105thSEN67th01:10:0201:10:02+00:37:23
264th

267

Tracey CleaveF106thSEN68th01:10:1601:10:16+00:37:37
265th

274

Liam CudmoreM159thSEN86th01:11:1901:11:19+00:38:40
266th

347

Sheilah OsborneF107thV4039th01:11:4001:11:40+00:39:01
267th

338

Jill MccaffreyF108thV4040thJill McCaffrey01:11:4901:11:49+00:39:10
268th

329

Naomi LilwallF109thSEN69th01:12:2201:12:22+00:39:43
269th

264

Joanne ChoulertonF110thV4041st01:13:4701:13:47+00:41:08
270th

977

Laura McaulayF111stSEN70thLaura Mcaulay01:14:0301:14:03+00:41:24
271st

893

Alice JamiesonF112ndSEN71st01:14:0401:14:04+00:41:25
272nd

1043

Kathleen NobleF113rdSEN72nd01:14:0501:14:05+00:41:26
273rd

395

Hannah WarnerF114thV4042nd01:15:0101:15:01+00:42:22
274th

285

Cathy FlynnF115thV4043rd01:15:1201:15:12+00:42:33
275th

1250

Andy WillettM160thSEN87th01:17:1201:17:12+00:44:33
276th

348

Amanda Oxlade-gotobedF116thV4044th01:18:5201:18:52+00:46:13
277th

465

Sarah NickelsonF117thV4045th01:19:2301:19:23+00:46:44
278th

402

Peter WilkinsonM161stSEN88th01:22:5101:22:51+00:50:12
279th

366

Beverly ShilhamF118thV4046th01:25:2601:25:26+00:52:47
280th

356

Nicki PittomF119thV4047th01:25:2601:25:26+00:52:47
281st

263

Valerie ChildsF120thV4048th01:25:3701:25:37+00:52:58
282nd

943

Shuk Yee LeungF121stSEN73rdShuk Yee Leung01:30:2901:30:29+00:57:50

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00