Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 2 2018

Feb
17
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Sprint Distance

Duathlon | 2018-02-17 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (101 in total)
1st

127

ANDREW GordonM1stSEN1st01:04:37-
2nd

86

Ben Allon-smithM2ndSEN2nd01:04:38+00:00:01
3rd

316

Kai Furnell-bremenM3rdJUN1st01:09:13+00:04:36
4th

300

alex HamM4thSEN3rd01:09:18+00:04:41
5th

122

PAUL FitzpatrickM5thV401stBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:11:00+00:06:23
6th

148

Ian LoxtonM6thV402ndn/a01:13:21+00:08:44
7th

150

Nicholas MacdonaldM7thSEN4th01:13:39+00:09:02
8th

305

Johnny BrayM8thSEN5th01:13:44+00:09:07
9th

161

Samuel PageM9thJUN2nd01:13:59+00:09:22
10th

313

John KennellyM10thV403rd01:14:37+00:10:00
11th

137

Carl HimsworthM11thREL1stTriFits U Team01:14:57+00:10:20
12th

78

Lucas WhitworthM12thSEN6th01:15:49+00:11:12
13th

173

Kris ScottM13thSEN7th01:16:02+00:11:25
14th

326

Mike HayesM14thSEN8th01:16:28+00:11:51
15th

132

Stuart HarrisM15thV404thRacestrong Tri club01:16:58+00:12:21
16th

321

Tim NoyM16thV405th01:17:01+00:12:24
17th

116

Emmerson ElliottM17thSEN9th01:17:21+00:12:44
18th

108

Oliver DillonM18thV406thOXFORD TRI01:17:25+00:12:48
19th

97

MARIE BrushF1stV401stNorth Cotswold Tri & Run01:17:51+00:13:14
20th

102

DEBBIE ClarkeF2ndV402ndSerpentine Running Club01:17:59+00:13:22
21st

125

David FurzeM19thV407thDavid Furze01:18:26+00:13:49
22nd

118

Ben EnekeM20thSEN10th01:18:28+00:13:51
23rd

304

Ben WillcoxM21stV408th01:18:36+00:13:59
24th

85

Matthew AldersonM22ndSEN11thClapham Chasers01:18:40+00:14:03
25th

181

DAVID StockwellM23rdV409th01:18:51+00:14:14
26th

94

Alkie BrindleyM24thV4010th01:19:11+00:14:34
27th

126

Michael GillM25thV4011thLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club01:19:44+00:15:07
28th

12

Scott CargillM26thSEN12th01:20:00+00:15:23
29th

325

Will BrownM27thSEN13th01:20:01+00:15:24
30th

159

Kerrie OconnorF3rdV403rd01:20:31+00:15:54
31st

114

Matt EckettM28thV4012thNorthants Tri01:20:51+00:16:14
32nd

166

Kate RobinsonF4thSEN1stBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:20:57+00:16:20
33rd

170

jacqueline Sara-ahoF5thV404th01:21:56+00:17:19
34th

123

Catherine FootF6thSEN2nd01:22:12+00:17:35
35th

121

Tom FernandezM29thSEN14th01:22:20+00:17:43
36th

318

Anna LavelleF7thSEN3rd01:22:22+00:17:45
37th

84

Anthony AdamsM30thSEN15th01:23:01+00:18:24
38th

146

Caitlin LefevreF8thJUN1st01:23:11+00:18:34
39th

183

Frank StoneM31stV4013th01:23:21+00:18:44
40th

177

Sarah ShortF9thSEN4th01:23:25+00:18:48
41st

168

Phillip RooneyM32ndSEN16th01:24:09+00:19:32
42nd

179

ALISON SmithF10thV405thHillingdon Triathletes01:24:12+00:19:35
43rd

185

Andrew ThompsonM33rdSEN17thBurnham Joggers01:24:30+00:19:53
44th

119

Paul FaircloughM34thSEN18thFarnham Triathlon Club01:24:47+00:20:10
45th

104

Simon CooperM35thV4014thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe01:24:51+00:20:14
46th

302

Lane HubbardF11thV406th01:25:27+00:20:50
47th

101

Joyce ClaireF12thV407thEpsom Triathlon Club01:25:29+00:20:52
48th

191

Helen WestF13thV408th01:25:32+00:20:55
49th

184

Danny TaylorM36thSEN19thTri Fits-U01:25:46+00:21:09
50th

18

Oliver DavisM37thSEN20th01:25:47+00:21:10
51st

157

Stephanie MuzzallF14thSEN5thDatchet Dashers01:26:00+00:21:23
52nd

178

Robert SkinnerM38thV4015thThree Counties Triathletes (3cTri)01:26:20+00:21:43
53rd

310

Jack BroadfootM39thSEN21st01:26:24+00:21:47
54th

156

Darren MurphyM40thSEN22ndTrent Park Running Club01:26:25+00:21:48
55th

165

Michael RobeyM41stV4016thHARLOW RC01:26:37+00:22:00
56th

135

Laurence HewittM42ndSEN23rd01:26:42+00:22:05
57th

312

Claire-Louise CoppingF15thSEN6th01:27:10+00:22:33
58th

107

STEPHEN DewsM43rdV4017th01:27:41+00:23:04
59th

113

Mark DuckworthM44thV4018thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe01:27:55+00:23:18
60th

63

EVA Parry-jonesF16thSEN7th01:28:06+00:23:29
61st

109

James DingwallF17thV409th01:28:09+00:23:32
62nd

91

Toby BayesM45thV4019th01:28:17+00:23:40
63rd

99

Katherine ButlerF18thSEN8th01:28:27+00:23:50
64th

192

John WhittakerM46thV4020th01:28:33+00:23:56
65th

153

Lucy McivorF19thSEN9thOXFORD TRI01:29:21+00:24:44
66th

314

Richard KerrM47thV4021st01:29:55+00:25:18
67th

151

Graham MatthewsM48thSEN24th01:30:00+00:25:23
69th

169

Vicki RutterF20thSEN10thRenegade Triathlon01:30:40+00:26:03
70th

163

Simon RiddleM50thSEN26th01:30:55+00:26:18
71st

115

Phillip EdgeM51stSEN27thCCK01:31:31+00:26:54
72nd

152

Malcolm McdermottM52ndSEN28th01:31:32+00:26:55
73rd

154

Aimee MckayF21stV4010th01:31:44+00:27:07
74th

164

Heather RidgusF22ndSEN11thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe01:31:46+00:27:09
75th

158

Michele NixonF23rdV4011th01:31:54+00:27:17
76th

89

SHELLEY BakerF24thSEN12thTRIFITS-U01:32:02+00:27:25
77th

120

Robert FernandezM53rdSEN29th01:32:30+00:27:53
78th

307

Emma FergussonF25thSEN13th01:33:36+00:28:59
79th

129

Tom Graves-cooperM54thSEN30th01:33:57+00:29:20
80th

189

Katy WareF26thSEN14th01:34:06+00:29:29
81st

190

Sophie WareF27thSEN15th01:34:15+00:29:38
82nd

75

Joanna WebbF28thV4012th01:37:06+00:32:29
83rd

149

Stephen LynchM55thV4022nd01:37:21+00:32:44
84th

195

Emma KendrewR1stREL1stTrossell Kendrew01:37:41+00:33:04
85th

88

Peter AnthemM56thV4023rd01:37:41+00:33:04
86th

188

Sarah WardF29thSEN16th01:39:52+00:35:15
87th

14

Ian CathcartM57thV4024th01:40:07+00:35:30
88th

93

John BoothM58thV4025th01:40:18+00:35:41
89th

176

Neil ShandM59thV4026th01:40:38+00:36:01
90th

131

KATY HarrisF30thV4013th01:40:57+00:36:20
91st

171

Maxi Scibor-rylskaF31stSEN17th01:41:36+00:36:59
92nd

87

Olivia AmblerF32ndSEN18th01:41:36+00:36:59
93rd

130

Chris HallM60thSEN31st01:41:37+00:37:00
94th

110

Zoe DingwallF33rdSEN19th01:42:48+00:38:11
95th

138

Verity JamesF34thSEN20th01:43:32+00:38:55
96th

162

Ayla PaulF35thSEN21stBurnham Joggers01:49:21+00:44:44
97th

66

Emmelia PottsF36thSEN22nd01:50:07+00:45:30
98th

143

A KuikenF37thV4014th01:51:12+00:46:35
99th

106

Jas DeoganM61stSEN32nd01:52:16+00:47:39
100th

311

Coulter M62ndV4027th02:00:45+00:56:08
101st

117

Paul EmeryM63rdV4028th02:18:40+01:14:03
102nd

72

KOSTAS TseronisM64thV4029th02:25:31+01:20:54

You may also be interested in...

Great Notley Autumn Duathlon Sprint Distance 2018-10-07 09:00:00
Moorgreen Duathlon Challenge distance 2018-10-14 09:00:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Children's Duathlon TriStar 2 2018-09-08 07:00:00