Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 2 2018

Feb
17
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

5K Fun Run

Running | 2018-02-17 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (63 in total)
1st

600

Oliver AmbroseM1stSEN1st00:00:0000:17:08-
2nd

631

ALEX HardyM2ndSEN2ndORION HARRIERS00:00:0000:17:30-
3rd

645

Hugo Patteson-knightM3rdSEN3rdVelocity Wheelchair racers00:00:0000:19:01-
4th

649

Satnam SinghM4thSEN4thDatchet Dashers00:00:0000:19:10-
5th

621

Matt GatrellM5thSEN5th00:00:0000:19:36-
6th

603

Iestyn BarbourM6thJUN1st00:00:0000:21:14-
7th

657

Steve WiddM7thSEN6th00:00:0000:22:37-
8th

369

Adam CanningM8thSEN7th00:00:0000:23:43-
9th

601

Juan Carlos AugustoM9thV401stUnion00:00:0000:23:54-
10th

1071

Buddy BradburyM10thSEN8th00:00:0000:24:02-
11th

1093

Poppy BradburyF1stSEN1st00:00:0000:27:00-
12th

609

Deborah BrownF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:27:21-
13th

642

George NyamieM11thV402nd00:00:0000:27:24-
14th

597

Avril AcresF3rdV401st00:00:0000:27:26-
15th

654

David ThomasM12thSEN9th00:00:0000:27:27-
16th

627

Sue GriffithF4thV402nd00:00:0000:27:50-
17th

638

Lucy MarperF5thV403rd00:00:0000:27:55-
18th

614

Hayley CoshamF6thSEN3rd00:00:0000:28:07-
19th

619

Laura ElliottF7thSEN4th00:00:0000:28:12-
20th

656

Robin WhiteM13thSEN10th00:00:0000:28:13-
21st

643

Danai PampiglioneF8thV404th00:00:0000:28:16-
22nd

494

Dan Savill-greenM14thSEN11th00:00:0000:28:17-
23rd

424

Adam JenkinsM15thSEN12th00:00:0000:28:52-
24th

622

Simon GibbinsM16thSEN13th00:00:0000:29:06-
25th

333

Adam ShergoldM17thSEN14th00:00:0000:29:08-
26th

1092

Julia CannonF9thV405th00:00:0000:29:11-
27th

599

Rebecca AlexanderF10thSEN5th00:00:0000:29:15-
28th

1081

Daniel McdermottM18thSEN15th00:00:0000:29:16-
29th

628

Gemma HanksF11thSEN6th00:00:0000:30:17-
30th

625

Felicity GreenF12thSEN7th00:00:0000:30:17-
31st

598

Emma AlexanderF13thWC1stHarlow AC00:00:0000:30:32-
32nd

640

Laura NichollsF14thSEN8th00:00:0000:30:32-
33rd

1072

Rose MaldenF15thSEN9th00:00:0000:30:32-
34th

637

Holly MadzillaF16thSEN10th00:00:0000:30:32-
35th

635

Maria KouriF17thV406th00:00:0000:30:45-
36th

646

Jocelyn RisoliF18thSEN11th00:00:0000:30:58-
37th

473

Madelaine O'brienF19thSEN12th00:00:0000:31:18-
38th

641

Noelia NoelF20thV407th00:00:0000:31:25-
39th

339

Bernard LinaresM19thV403rd00:00:0000:31:34-
40th

617

Stephanie DouglasF21stSEN13th00:00:0000:31:52-
41st

393

Siobhan EcclestonF22ndV408thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe00:00:0000:32:04-
42nd

644

James ParkM20thSEN16th00:00:0000:32:11-
43rd

623

Helen GodfreyF23rdV409th00:00:0000:33:55-
44th

610

Wendy ButlerF24thV4010thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe00:00:0000:34:28-
45th

639

Alison MerrettF25thV4011th00:00:0000:34:29-
46th

620

Dianna FletcherF26thV4012th00:00:0000:35:47-
47th

653

Jane TaylorF27thV4013th00:00:0000:36:12-
48th

658

Estelle WinghamF28thV4014th00:00:0000:36:21-
49th

606

Sophie BoldingF29thSEN14th00:00:0000:38:34-
50th

618

Matthew DuckM21stSEN17th00:00:0000:38:34-
51st

407

Ryan GladmanM22ndSEN18th00:00:0000:38:52-
52nd

496

Beth ShoreyF30thSEN15th00:00:0000:38:52-
53rd

659

Hayley WoodF31stV4015th00:00:0000:41:54-
54th

616

Joanne DohertyF32ndV4016th00:00:0000:41:55-
55th

396

Annamaria FenyvesiF33rdSEN16th00:00:0000:42:54-
56th

651

Jack StroodM23rdSEN19thTEAM STROOD00:00:0000:43:53-
57th

650

George StroodF34thSEN17thTEAM STROOD00:00:0000:43:54-
58th

648

Robert Simpson-jonesM24thSEN20th00:00:0000:45:21-
59th

647

Hayley Simpson-jonesF35thSEN18th00:00:0000:45:33-
60th

636

Toni-Marie LowneyF36thV4017th00:00:0000:45:45-
61st

498

Gemma SimisterF37thSEN19th00:00:0000:48:48-
62nd

516

Hannah WeekesF38thSEN20thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe00:00:0000:49:00-
63rd

515

Cathy WanniaratchyF39thV4018th00:00:0000:50:01-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2019-06-23 11:00:00
The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00