Windsor Marathon and Half 2018

Oct
07
2018

Splits

  • 42,000 metre Run

    — 'Trail'

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Marathon

Running | 2018-10-07 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (104 in total)
1st

489

Oliver YoungM1stSEN1st02:55:2502:55:25-
2nd

637

Louise ParkeF1stSEN1st02:57:1502:57:15+00:01:50
3rd

592

Justin MalinM2ndV401st03:00:1203:00:12+00:04:47
4th

476

Marcin SmolakM3rdSEN2nd03:10:1203:10:12+00:14:47
5th

455

RICHARD WilsonM4thV501st03:13:3503:13:35+00:18:10
6th

563

Karima HarrisF2ndV401st03:16:0703:16:07+00:20:42
7th

634

Josh Ord-humeM5thV402nd03:16:5503:16:55+00:21:30
8th

527

Matthew DallywaterM6thSEN3rd03:19:3103:19:31+00:24:06
9th

598

Robert McdonoughM7thV403rd03:19:4803:19:48+00:24:23
10th

595

Richard MarchM8thSEN4th03:19:5303:19:53+00:24:28
11th

502

Mohd AlhashmiM9thSEN5th03:21:4303:21:43+00:26:18
12th

460

David RossM10thV502nd03:22:1703:22:17+00:26:52
13th

565

Josh HayterM11thSEN6th03:22:2003:22:20+00:26:55
14th

518

Cornelis BumharterM12thSEN7th03:23:1103:23:11+00:27:46
15th

655

Imran ZamanM13thSEN8th03:25:2603:25:26+00:30:01
16th

547

TOBY FranklinM14thV404th03:27:3103:27:31+00:32:06
17th

540

Jon FearneM15thV405th03:28:5003:28:50+00:33:25
18th

501

Ibrahem Al-haramiM16thSEN9th03:29:5103:29:51+00:34:26
19th

596

Andrew MarshmanM17thV406th03:32:0503:32:05+00:36:40
20th

578

Vincent JenkinM18thV407th03:32:2003:32:20+00:36:55
21st

627

Nina NajbjergF3rdSEN2nd03:32:4803:32:48+00:37:23
22nd

536

Ben EveM19thSEN10th03:33:2603:33:26+00:38:01
23rd

517

Jack Daniel BuckleyM20thSEN11th03:34:1603:34:16+00:38:51
24th

475

Matthew SmithM21stV503rd03:35:4503:35:45+00:40:20
25th

635

Kevin O'rorkeM22ndV408th03:36:0203:36:02+00:40:37
26th

511

Juan BlignautM23rdSEN12th03:37:4103:37:41+00:42:16
27th

622

Michelle MoranF4thSEN3rd03:38:0803:38:08+00:42:43
28th

645

Chris ReadM24thSEN13th03:40:1103:40:11+00:44:46
29th

572

Eugene HowsonM25thV504th03:43:0303:43:03+00:47:38
30th

640

Max PenverneM26thV505th03:45:1003:45:10+00:49:45
31st

480

James TattersallM27thSEN14th03:46:2403:46:24+00:50:59
32nd

537

David FardonM28thV409th03:46:3203:46:32+00:51:07
33rd

567

Jill Hewitt-grayF5thV402nd03:47:5803:47:58+00:52:33
34th

539

Emlyn FayeM29thV4010th03:48:0403:48:04+00:52:39
35th

620

Barbara MirekF6thSEN4th03:50:1903:50:19+00:54:54
36th

624

Colette MorterF7thSEN5th03:52:3303:52:33+00:57:08
37th

515

Anna BrodieF8thSEN6th03:52:4203:52:42+00:57:17
38th

467

ALEX Sarabia-lockM30thV4011th03:52:4903:52:49+00:57:24
39th

556

Charles GrayM31stSEN15th03:52:5203:52:52+00:57:27
40th

599

Ivor McgurkM32ndV4012th03:54:4303:54:43+00:59:18
41st

542

Katy FidlerF9thV403rd03:55:5503:55:55+01:00:30
42nd

591

Sukwinder MaalM33rdV4013th03:58:2503:58:25+01:03:00
43rd

491

Alison WealF10thSEN7th04:00:2104:00:21+01:04:56
44th

557

Peter HaleM34thV4014th04:00:3504:00:35+01:05:10
45th

472

Mark SlyvesterM35thV4015th04:01:3704:01:37+01:06:12
46th

577

Frank JaschinskiM36thV4016th04:01:4104:01:41+01:06:16
47th

493

Elizabeth Wildman-kingF11thV501st04:02:5204:02:52+01:07:27
48th

481

William TaylorM37thSEN16th04:03:4704:03:47+01:08:22
49th

529

Jane D'arcyF12thSEN8th04:04:0004:04:00+01:08:35
50th

632

Kofo Obasanjo-blackshireF13thV404th04:05:0504:05:05+01:09:40
51st

650

Veronika RobertsF14thSEN9th04:05:2504:05:25+01:10:00
52nd

590

Paul LoweM38thV506th04:09:5304:09:53+01:14:28
53rd

594

Oliver MansfieldM39thJUN1st04:10:2804:10:28+01:15:03
54th

505

Nick AtkinsM40thSEN17th04:11:5904:11:59+01:16:34
55th

535

Greg ElwellM41stV4017th04:12:1504:12:15+01:16:50
56th

638

Fiona ParsonsF15thV502nd04:12:2904:12:29+01:17:04
57th

636

Hok PangM42ndV507th04:12:4204:12:42+01:17:17
58th

524

Jules CooperF16thV405th04:14:3904:14:39+01:19:14
59th

569

Lucy HineF17thV503rd04:15:3204:15:32+01:20:07
60th

458

Tim RogersM43rdSEN18th04:15:5504:15:55+01:20:30
61st

525

Gregory CoultonM44thSEN19th04:18:2604:18:26+01:23:01
62nd

597

Sally MartinF18thV406th04:18:4904:18:49+01:23:24
63rd

492

Mathew Wildman-kingM45thV4018th04:19:5804:19:58+01:24:33
64th

571

Noel HowlettM46thV508th04:20:1104:20:11+01:24:46
64th

644

Rebecca ProctorF19thSEN10th04:25:4404:25:44+01:30:19
66th

653

Aimee PeacockF19thSEN10th04:26:1604:26:16+01:30:51
67th

528

Julia DanklF20thSEN11th04:26:2104:26:21+01:30:56
68th

509

Joel Benford-brownM48thV4020th04:26:2304:26:23+01:30:58
69th

648

Martin RobbinsM49thSEN20th04:27:0504:27:05+01:31:40
70th

473

Anthony SmithM50thV509th04:28:5204:28:52+01:33:27
71st

471

Gurmit SinghM51stV4021st04:29:1204:29:12+01:33:47
72nd

469

Denis ShagaevM52ndSEN21st04:32:4704:32:47+01:37:22
73rd

465

Tina SandbergF21stSEN12th04:34:1004:34:10+01:38:45
74th

643

Antony PrettyM53rdV4022nd04:34:3804:34:38+01:39:13
75th

496

Reuben WinterM54thV5010th04:34:5104:34:51+01:39:26
76th

581

Casey KehoeF22ndSEN13th04:35:3304:35:33+01:40:08
77th

651

Sam TomlinsonM55thSEN22nd04:36:3604:36:36+01:41:11
78th

523

Andrew CookeM56thSEN23rd04:39:5604:39:56+01:44:31
79th

543

Paula FieldingF23rdV504th04:40:0304:40:03+01:44:38
80th

462

Ashley RyanF24thV407th04:42:0004:42:00+01:46:35
81st

546

Louise FlisherF25thSEN14th04:42:0104:42:01+01:46:36
82nd

482

Nina TrentmannF26thSEN15th04:42:0604:42:06+01:46:41
83rd

549

Ben FretwellM57thV4023rd04:42:0704:42:07+01:46:42
84th

570

Carolyn HooverF27thSEN16th04:42:5304:42:53+01:47:28
85th

503

Mo ArifM58thV5011th04:43:0704:43:07+01:47:42
86th

531

Tina DenyerF28thSEN17th04:44:0104:44:01+01:48:36
87th

630

Samantha NottageF29thV408th04:45:3204:45:32+01:50:07
88th

582

Lorraine KehoeF30thV409th04:46:5704:46:57+01:51:32
89th

548

Chloe FreaksF31stSEN18th04:48:0704:48:07+01:52:42
90th

474

Lauren SmithF59thSEN12th04:48:4004:48:40+01:53:15
91st

510

Manjit BirkF32ndV4010th04:51:0204:51:02+01:55:37
92nd

625

MARY MurphyF33rdV505th04:52:1404:52:14+01:56:49
93rd

512

Kristiyan BogdanovM60thSEN24th04:57:0504:57:05+02:01:40
94th

521

Becky Cheers NehardF34thSEN19th04:57:5404:57:54+02:02:29
95th

526

Kelly CroxfordF35thSEN20th05:01:1605:01:16+02:05:51
96th

555

Ashley GrahamM61stSEN25th05:03:3105:03:31+02:08:06
97th

646

Nick RiddingtonM62ndSEN26th05:04:5805:04:58+02:09:33
98th

586

Konrad LitwinM63rdV4024th05:10:1905:10:19+02:14:54
99th

551

Ali GayaM64thSEN27th05:17:0405:17:04+02:21:39
100th

550

Sam GayaM65thSEN28th05:17:0405:17:04+02:21:39
101st

544

Jeff FieldingM66thV5013th05:17:4405:17:44+02:22:19
102nd

508

Camilla BeavisF36thSEN21st05:19:4505:19:45+02:24:20
103rd

461

Andreas RuhnkeM67thV5014th05:23:2705:23:27+02:28:02
104th

580

Suresh KankanwadiM68thV5015th06:03:0706:03:07+03:07:42
DNF (1 in total)
-

629

Brendan NelsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-