Aldridge 10k 2018

Jun
10
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range11 - 99
per entrant£12.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Jun 2018, 10:30

Map

5K Fun Run

Running | 2018-06-10 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range11 - 99
per entrant£12.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Jun 2018, 10:30

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (98 in total)
1st

602

Gary WhitehouseM1stSEN1stTIPTON HARRIERS00:16:4100:16:41-
2nd

569

Daniel SwainM2ndSEN2ndBirchfield00:17:3700:17:38+00:00:56
3rd

559

Ian Louis SatterthwaiteM3rdV451stCenturion RC00:18:2800:18:29+00:01:47
4th

548

Adam LightfootM4thSEN3rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:19:5900:20:00+00:03:18
5th

604

Joe ColdicottM5thSEN4th00:20:3300:20:37+00:03:52
6th

506

Richard TonksM6thSEN5thDudley Kingswinford RC00:21:1600:21:17+00:04:35
7th

572

sabrina louise ThomasF1stSEN1stLawley running club00:21:4600:21:47+00:05:05
8th

546

TOM WillcoxM7thSEN6th000:21:4400:21:49+00:05:03
9th

563

Nicholas Charles AmosM8thV401st000:21:5000:21:58+00:05:09
10th

574

Aidan ParkerM9thSEN7th000:22:3200:22:38+00:05:51
11th

561

Jamie William Donaldson-leighM10thSEN8th000:23:1300:23:14+00:06:32
12th

588

Charlie MasonM11thSEN9th00:23:5700:24:11+00:07:16
13th

545

Brett YearsleyM12thV402nd000:24:1000:24:13+00:07:29
14th

580

Daniel Stephen WhiteM13thSEN10th00:24:2900:24:39+00:07:48
15th

552

Iain GibsonM14thV452nd000:24:3300:24:39+00:07:52
16th

593

Isabel CunningtonF2ndSEN2nd00:24:3900:24:52+00:07:58
17th

598

Barrie RobertsM15thV70+1st00:25:0400:25:04+00:08:23
18th

570

Amy HayesF3rdSEN3rd000:25:2100:25:22+00:08:40
19th

578

Robin AllesbrookM16thSEN11th000:25:3000:25:36+00:08:49
20th

582

Daniel PhilpottM17thSEN12th00:25:4100:25:46+00:09:00
21st

533

Thomas Francis WoodM18thSEN13th000:26:0200:26:09+00:09:21
22nd

558

Mary MclearyF4thSEN4th000:26:1400:26:16+00:09:33
23rd

575

Callum RandallM19thSEN14th000:26:2300:26:29+00:09:42
24th

571

Melanie Lisa HumphreysF5thV451st000:26:4100:26:46+00:10:00
25th

591

Joseph LloydM20thSEN15th00:26:3600:26:51+00:09:55
26th

605

Joshue IredaleM21stSEN16th00:26:4800:26:51+00:10:07
27th

562

Austen MorganM22ndV453rd000:26:4900:26:55+00:10:08
28th

565

Maisie Jane AmosF6thSEN5th000:27:2000:27:28+00:10:39
29th

581

Tim PhilpottM23rdV551st00:28:2600:28:30+00:11:45
30th

594

Daniel ConningtonF7thSEN6th00:28:4000:28:57+00:11:59
31st

553

Katie GibsonF8thSEN7thMentone Athletics Club00:28:5600:29:03+00:12:15
32nd

551

Helen Jean BryanF9thV452ndMentone Athletics Club00:28:5700:29:04+00:12:16
33rd

560

Caroline Jane FletcherF10thV401st000:29:1700:29:23+00:12:36
34th

584

Johnathon AdamsM24thV403rd00:29:4400:29:48+00:13:03
35th

587

Hemmings SimonM25thSEN17th00:29:5100:30:07+00:13:10
36th

590

Rohan FlatleyM26thSEN18th00:29:3500:30:08+00:12:54
37th

608

Faizan QadiriM27thSEN19th00:30:1300:30:28+00:13:32
38th

599

Paul MacyM28thV454th00:30:2700:30:41+00:13:46
39th

543

Johnathon ShannonM29thSEN20th000:30:4100:30:49+00:14:00
40th

531

Gary ChearyM30thV455th000:30:3600:30:49+00:13:55
41st

586

Oliver BrownM31stSEN21st00:30:3800:30:53+00:13:57
42nd

512

Robert HardingM32ndV651stTELFORD HARRIERS00:30:5600:31:04+00:14:15
43rd

534

Emily Louise WoodF11thSEN8th000:31:1100:31:18+00:14:30
44th

603

Roy John MyringM33rdV601st00:31:0800:31:26+00:14:27
45th

542

Rebecca Marie ShannonF12thSEN9th000:31:2400:31:32+00:14:43
46th

520

Julie Anne VenablesF13thV453rd000:31:2700:31:42+00:14:46
47th

606

Gurdeep Cholia M34thSEN22nd00:32:0400:32:08+00:15:23
48th

508

Karen MatthewsF14thV501stMrs Karen Matthews00:32:2800:32:31+00:15:47
49th

504

Bradley RossM35thSEN23rdShabbarunners00:32:3100:32:44+00:15:50
50th

585

Alex DethridgeM36thV404th00:32:3600:32:45+00:15:55
51st

501

Sarah Louise JohnF15thV502nd000:32:3900:32:45+00:15:58
52nd

579

Paul RossM37thSEN24th00:32:3600:32:49+00:15:55
53rd

601

Hilary CarterF16thSEN10th00:33:1200:33:15+00:16:31
54th

564

Lynsey Jane AmosF17thV402nd000:33:1700:33:25+00:16:36
55th

566

Joanne NichollsF18thV403rd000:33:1700:33:25+00:16:36
56th

607

Shumatita Biswas F19thSEN11th00:33:3300:33:37+00:16:52
57th

536

Phil Michael GriffinM38thV405th000:33:2800:33:37+00:16:47
58th

576

Molly KirkbrideF20thSEN12th000:33:3400:33:39+00:16:53
59th

511

Amy HalfordF21stSEN13th000:33:3500:33:40+00:16:54
60th

589

Levis JonesM39thSEN25th00:33:3000:33:45+00:16:49
61st

596

Shea FlatleyM40thSEN26th00:33:2000:33:46+00:16:39
62nd

556

Natalie Louise BaileyF22ndSEN14th000:33:5700:34:08+00:17:16
63rd

538

Sarah ThompsonF23rdSEN15th000:34:1000:34:18+00:17:29
64th

577

Jourdan RussellF24thSEN16th000:34:0900:34:19+00:17:28
65th

557

Donna Louise CooperF25thSEN17th000:34:0900:34:19+00:17:28
66th

539

Becky DhandaF26thSEN18th000:34:1100:34:20+00:17:30
67th

514

Eleanor BratbyF27thSEN19thWarley WASPS Triathlon00:34:1100:34:21+00:17:30
68th

537

Helena SmallmanF28thSEN20th000:34:3300:34:42+00:17:52
69th

530

Susan CotterillF29thV454th000:34:2900:34:43+00:17:48
70th

554

kerry dawn StanleyF30thV455th000:34:2800:34:43+00:17:47
71st

592

Elijah GoodallM41stSEN27th00:34:5500:35:11+00:18:14
72nd

595

Chris FlatleyM42ndSEN28th00:34:4600:35:12+00:18:05
73rd

555

pamela BroadwayF31stV456th000:35:3100:35:46+00:18:50
74th

516

Louise BerryF32ndV404th000:35:3300:35:46+00:18:52
75th

527

Karen Margaret HansonF33rdV503rd000:36:0400:36:15+00:19:23
76th

528

Abby RoseF34thSEN21stThe Yellow Army00:36:0400:36:15+00:19:23
77th

549

Amanda Jane InsleyF35thSEN22nd000:36:1500:36:27+00:19:34
78th

535

Maria PhilpotF36thV504th000:36:4900:36:53+00:20:08
79th

541

Helen Lucy JonesF37thV405th000:36:4900:37:00+00:20:08
80th

529

Zoe SykesF38thV406thChase Water Runners00:37:2700:37:30+00:20:46
81st

503

Annmarie NichollsF39thV505thShabbarunners00:37:4500:37:58+00:21:04
82nd

600

Alsion DaintyF40thSEN23rd00:38:2500:38:34+00:21:44
83rd

502

Natalie Frances JohnF41stSEN24th000:38:5000:38:56+00:22:09
84th

515

Imogen BratbyF42ndSEN25thWarley WASPS Triathlon00:39:0400:39:14+00:22:23
85th

544

Sally EnglandF43rdV407th000:40:0400:40:07+00:23:23
86th

507

Jannette GreenwoodF44thV506th000:40:0100:40:08+00:23:20
87th

525

Zakariya AkhtarM43rdSEN29th000:40:2700:40:32+00:23:46
88th

524

Dan AkhtarM44thSEN30th000:40:3400:40:39+00:23:53
89th

518

Anna Louise HillF45thSEN26th000:41:1100:41:24+00:24:30
90th

519

Adam HillM45thSEN31st000:41:1200:41:24+00:24:31
91st

597

Mark WardM46thSEN32nd00:42:1500:42:26+00:25:34
92nd

505

helen marie SainsburyF46thSEN27th000:42:1500:42:26+00:25:34
93rd

567

Gemma MerrickF47thSEN28th000:43:4200:43:44+00:27:01
94th

568

Jayne CunniffeF48thSEN29th000:43:4200:43:44+00:27:01
95th

550

Fay LindseyF49thV457thChasewater Runners00:44:4100:44:51+00:28:00
96th

526

Stuart CookM47thSEN33rd000:44:5400:44:54+00:28:13
97th

509

Kelly WinwoodF50thV408thChasewater Runners00:45:2800:45:38+00:28:47
98th

583

Anthony Smithm48thV70+2nd00:46:5000:47:13+00:30:09

You may also be interested in...

Walsall Fun Run 5K distance 2018-09-23 11:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00