Aldridge 10k 2018

Jun
10
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range11 - 99
per entrant£12.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Jun 2018, 10:30

Map

5K Fun Run

Running | 2018-06-10 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range11 - 99
per entrant£12.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Jun 2018, 10:30

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (98 in total)
1st

602

Gary WhitehouseM1stSEN1stTIPTON HARRIERS00:16:4100:16:41-
2nd

569

Daniel SwainM2ndSEN2ndBirchfield00:17:3700:17:38+00:00:56
3rd

559

Ian Louis SatterthwaiteM3rdV451stCenturion RC00:18:2800:18:29+00:01:47
4th

548

Adam LightfootM4thSEN3rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:19:5900:20:00+00:03:18
5th

604

Joe ColdicottM5thSEN4th00:20:3300:20:37+00:03:52
6th

506

R TM6thSEN5thDudley Kingswinford RC00:21:1600:21:17+00:04:35
7th

572

sabrina louise ThomasF1stSEN1stLawley running club00:21:4600:21:47+00:05:05
8th

546

TOM WillcoxM7thSEN6th000:21:4400:21:49+00:05:03
9th

563

Nicholas Charles AmosM8thV401st000:21:5000:21:58+00:05:09
10th

574

Aidan ParkerM9thSEN7th000:22:3200:22:38+00:05:51
11th

561

Jamie William Donaldson-leighM10thSEN8th000:23:1300:23:14+00:06:32
12th

588

Charlie MasonM11thSEN9th00:23:5700:24:11+00:07:16
13th

545

Brett YearsleyM12thV402nd000:24:1000:24:13+00:07:29
14th

580

Daniel Stephen WhiteM13thSEN10th00:24:2900:24:39+00:07:48
15th

552

Iain GibsonM14thV452nd000:24:3300:24:39+00:07:52
16th

593

Isabel CunningtonF2ndSEN2nd00:24:3900:24:52+00:07:58
17th

598

Barrie RobertsM15thV70+1st00:25:0400:25:04+00:08:23
18th

570

Amy HayesF3rdSEN3rd000:25:2100:25:22+00:08:40
19th

578

Robin AllesbrookM16thSEN11th000:25:3000:25:36+00:08:49
20th

582

Daniel PhilpottM17thSEN12th00:25:4100:25:46+00:09:00
21st

533

Thomas Francis WoodM18thSEN13th000:26:0200:26:09+00:09:21
22nd

558

Mary MclearyF4thSEN4th000:26:1400:26:16+00:09:33
23rd

575

Callum RandallM19thSEN14th000:26:2300:26:29+00:09:42
24th

571

Melanie Lisa HumphreysF5thV451st000:26:4100:26:46+00:10:00
25th

591

Joseph LloydM20thSEN15th00:26:3600:26:51+00:09:55
26th

605

Joshue IredaleM21stSEN16th00:26:4800:26:51+00:10:07
27th

562

Austen MorganM22ndV453rd000:26:4900:26:55+00:10:08
28th

565

Maisie Jane AmosF6thSEN5th000:27:2000:27:28+00:10:39
29th

581

Tim PhilpottM23rdV551st00:28:2600:28:30+00:11:45
30th

594

Daniel ConningtonF7thSEN6th00:28:4000:28:57+00:11:59
31st

553

Katie GibsonF8thSEN7thMentone Athletics Club00:28:5600:29:03+00:12:15
32nd

551

Helen Jean BryanF9thV452ndMentone Athletics Club00:28:5700:29:04+00:12:16
33rd

560

Caroline Jane FletcherF10thV401st000:29:1700:29:23+00:12:36
34th

584

Johnathon AdamsM24thV403rd00:29:4400:29:48+00:13:03
35th

587

Hemmings SimonM25thSEN17th00:29:5100:30:07+00:13:10
36th

590

Rohan FlatleyM26thSEN18th00:29:3500:30:08+00:12:54
37th

608

Faizan QadiriM27thSEN19th00:30:1300:30:28+00:13:32
38th

599

Paul MacyM28thV454th00:30:2700:30:41+00:13:46
39th

543

Johnathon ShannonM29thSEN20th000:30:4100:30:49+00:14:00
40th

531

Gary ChearyM30thV455th000:30:3600:30:49+00:13:55
41st

586

Oliver BrownM31stSEN21st00:30:3800:30:53+00:13:57
42nd

512

Robert HardingM32ndV651stTELFORD HARRIERS00:30:5600:31:04+00:14:15
43rd

534

Emily Louise WoodF11thSEN8th000:31:1100:31:18+00:14:30
44th

603

Roy John MyringM33rdV601st00:31:0800:31:26+00:14:27
45th

542

Rebecca Marie ShannonF12thSEN9th000:31:2400:31:32+00:14:43
46th

520

Julie Anne VenablesF13thV453rd000:31:2700:31:42+00:14:46
47th

606

Gurdeep Cholia M34thSEN22nd00:32:0400:32:08+00:15:23
48th

508

Karen MatthewsF14thV501stMrs Karen Matthews00:32:2800:32:31+00:15:47
49th

504

Bradley RossM35thSEN23rdShabbarunners00:32:3100:32:44+00:15:50
50th

585

Alex DethridgeM36thV404th00:32:3600:32:45+00:15:55
51st

501

Sarah Louise JohnF15thV502nd000:32:3900:32:45+00:15:58
52nd

579

Paul RossM37thSEN24th00:32:3600:32:49+00:15:55
53rd

601

Hilary CarterF16thSEN10th00:33:1200:33:15+00:16:31
54th

564

Lynsey Jane AmosF17thV402nd000:33:1700:33:25+00:16:36
55th

566

Joanne NichollsF18thV403rd000:33:1700:33:25+00:16:36
56th

607

Shumatita Biswas F19thSEN11th00:33:3300:33:37+00:16:52
57th

536

Phil Michael GriffinM38thV405th000:33:2800:33:37+00:16:47
58th

576

Molly KirkbrideF20thSEN12th000:33:3400:33:39+00:16:53
59th

511

Amy HalfordF21stSEN13th000:33:3500:33:40+00:16:54
60th

589

Levis JonesM39thSEN25th00:33:3000:33:45+00:16:49
61st

596

Shea FlatleyM40thSEN26th00:33:2000:33:46+00:16:39
62nd

556

Natalie Louise BaileyF22ndSEN14th000:33:5700:34:08+00:17:16
63rd

538

Sarah ThompsonF23rdSEN15th000:34:1000:34:18+00:17:29
64th

577

Jourdan RussellF24thSEN16th000:34:0900:34:19+00:17:28
65th

557

Donna Louise CooperF25thSEN17th000:34:0900:34:19+00:17:28
66th

539

Becky DhandaF26thSEN18th000:34:1100:34:20+00:17:30
67th

514

Eleanor BratbyF27thSEN19thWarley WASPS Triathlon00:34:1100:34:21+00:17:30
68th

537

Helena SmallmanF28thSEN20th000:34:3300:34:42+00:17:52
69th

530

Susan CotterillF29thV454th000:34:2900:34:43+00:17:48
70th

554

kerry dawn StanleyF30thV455th000:34:2800:34:43+00:17:47
71st

592

Elijah GoodallM41stSEN27th00:34:5500:35:11+00:18:14
72nd

595

Chris FlatleyM42ndSEN28th00:34:4600:35:12+00:18:05
73rd

555

pamela BroadwayF31stV456th000:35:3100:35:46+00:18:50
74th

516

Louise BerryF32ndV404th000:35:3300:35:46+00:18:52
75th

527

Karen Margaret HansonF33rdV503rd000:36:0400:36:15+00:19:23
76th

528

Abby RoseF34thSEN21stThe Yellow Army00:36:0400:36:15+00:19:23
77th

549

Amanda Jane InsleyF35thSEN22nd000:36:1500:36:27+00:19:34
78th

535

Maria PhilpotF36thV504th000:36:4900:36:53+00:20:08
79th

541

Helen Lucy JonesF37thV405th000:36:4900:37:00+00:20:08
80th

529

Zoe SykesF38thV406thChase Water Runners00:37:2700:37:30+00:20:46
81st

503

Annmarie NichollsF39thV505thShabbarunners00:37:4500:37:58+00:21:04
82nd

600

Alsion DaintyF40thSEN23rd00:38:2500:38:34+00:21:44
83rd

502

Natalie Frances JohnF41stSEN24th000:38:5000:38:56+00:22:09
84th

515

Imogen BratbyF42ndSEN25thWarley WASPS Triathlon00:39:0400:39:14+00:22:23
85th

544

Sally EnglandF43rdV407th000:40:0400:40:07+00:23:23
86th

507

Jannette GreenwoodF44thV506th000:40:0100:40:08+00:23:20
87th

525

Zakariya AkhtarM43rdSEN29th000:40:2700:40:32+00:23:46
88th

524

Dan AkhtarM44thSEN30th000:40:3400:40:39+00:23:53
89th

518

Anna Louise HillF45thSEN26th000:41:1100:41:24+00:24:30
90th

519

Adam HillM45thSEN31st000:41:1200:41:24+00:24:31
91st

597

Mark WardM46thSEN32nd00:42:1500:42:26+00:25:34
92nd

505

helen marie SainsburyF46thSEN27th000:42:1500:42:26+00:25:34
93rd

567

Gemma MerrickF47thSEN28th000:43:4200:43:44+00:27:01
94th

568

Jayne CunniffeF48thSEN29th000:43:4200:43:44+00:27:01
95th

550

Fay LindseyF49thV457thChasewater Runners00:44:4100:44:51+00:28:00
96th

526

Stuart CookM47thSEN33rd000:44:5400:44:54+00:28:13
97th

509

Kelly WinwoodF50thV408thChasewater Runners00:45:2800:45:38+00:28:47
98th

583

Anthony Smithm48thV70+2nd00:46:5000:47:13+00:30:09

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00
Cannock Rotary 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00