Twilight Runs, Marlow Classic Triathlon & Swims 2018

Jun
23
2018

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

1500m Swim

Swimming | 2018-06-23 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (55 in total)
1st

601

MATT BakerM1stTOP31st00:21:09-
2nd

659

Owen StrakoschM2ndTOP32nd00:21:09-
3rd

665

Phil WilliamsM3rdTOP33rd00:23:10+00:02:01
4th

646

Louis NeethlingM4th40+1st00:23:37+00:02:28
5th

721

Caspar GrundyM5th00:23:41+00:02:32
6th

605

PAUL BradleyM6thOPN1st00:24:03+00:02:54
7th

607

Stevie ButlerM7thOPN2nd00:24:29+00:03:20
8th

654

Jakub RepiskyM8thOPN3rd00:24:46+00:03:37
9th

668

Ed WrightM9thOPN4th00:25:28+00:04:19
10th

663

Phoebe WalshF1stTOP31st00:26:12+00:05:03
11th

641

Patience LewisF2ndTOP32nd00:26:54+00:05:45
12th

620

Brian GardnerM10th40+2nd00:27:09+00:06:00
13th

616

Lisa EscasanyF3rdTOP33rd00:28:50+00:07:41
14th

631

Richard HipkissM11th40+3rd00:29:00+00:07:51
15th

644

Greg MayaM12thOPN5th00:29:06+00:07:57
16th

889

Rob ColeM13th40+4th00:29:24+00:08:15
17th

622

Esm? GoodridgeF4thJNR1st00:29:41+00:08:32
18th

655

William Rogers-tizardM14thOPN6th00:29:50+00:08:41
19th

651

Katie PhipkinF5thOPN1st00:29:52+00:08:43
20th

627

David HarrandM15th40+5th00:30:19+00:09:10
21st

639

Jan LaskoM16th40+6th00:31:21+00:10:12
22nd

638

Claire LaskoF6thOPN2nd00:31:54+00:10:45
23rd

618

ADAM FraserM17thOPN7th00:31:56+00:10:47
24th

621

Amy GoldbyF7th40+1st00:32:30+00:11:21
25th

602

Ian BensonM18thOPN8th00:33:09+00:12:00
26th

606

Karen ButlerF8th40+2nd00:33:25+00:12:16
27th

640

ANDY LeanM19th40+7th00:34:00+00:12:51
28th

662

HANNAH Wallace-goodallF9th40+3rd00:34:06+00:12:57
29th

650

Shelley O'tooleF10thOPN3rd00:34:17+00:13:08
30th

642

Ting LiF11thOPN4th00:34:26+00:13:17
31st

635

Amber KellyF12th40+4th00:35:00+00:13:51
32nd

612

Angela CoomberF13thOPN5th00:35:03+00:13:54
33rd

636

Radoslav KovalcikM20thOPN9th00:35:24+00:14:15
34th

664

Cathy WanniaratchyF14th40+5th00:35:30+00:14:21
35th

643

Gary MatthewsM21st40+8th00:35:53+00:14:44
36th

608

Laura CabraalF15thOPN6th00:36:37+00:15:28
37th

633

Anna HutchinsonF16thOPN7th00:36:38+00:15:29
38th

652

Matthew PottsM22nd40+9th00:36:47+00:15:38
39th

637

Liz LanganF17thOPN8th00:37:28+00:16:19
40th

613

Edwina DarkeF18th40+6th00:37:43+00:16:34
41st

625

Libby GriffithsF19thOPN9th00:37:58+00:16:49
42nd

615

Jessica DruryF20th40+7th00:38:52+00:17:43
43rd

634

Rob JossM23rd40+10th00:39:16+00:18:07
44th

648

Andrew O'driscollM24th40+11th00:40:23+00:19:14
45th

656

Kath ShailerF21st40+8th00:40:30+00:19:21
46th

609

Sarah CarterF22nd40+9th00:41:10+00:20:01
47th

619

Victor GalviM25thOPN10th00:43:05+00:21:56
48th

630

DAVID HedgecoxM26th40+12th00:44:40+00:23:31
49th

610

JANE ChadwickF23rd40+10th00:44:46+00:23:37
50th

645

Kelly MossF24thOPN10th00:46:08+00:24:59
51st

660

Bernard StratfordM27th40+13th00:47:17+00:26:08
52nd

617

Richard FarrellyM28th40+14th00:47:27+00:26:18
53rd

667

Julie WilsonF25thOPN11th00:51:37+00:30:28
54th

658

ANGUS SmithM29th40+15th00:57:53+00:36:44
55th

632

CALLY HowarthF26th40+11th00:57:53+00:36:44