Twilight Runs, Marlow Classic Triathlon & Swims 2018

Jun
23
2018

Splits

  • 3 kilometre Swim

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

3KM Swim

Swimming | 2018-06-23 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (104 in total)
1st

727

Benjamin HooperM1stTOP31st00:41:27-
2nd

701

Andy CzyzewskiM2ndTOP32nd00:43:02+00:01:35
3rd

687

Maxwell BrooksM3rdTOP33rd00:43:37+00:02:10
4th

685

Trish BrennanF1stTOP31st00:43:53+00:02:26
5th

780

Mark StrakoschM4th40+1st00:43:57+00:02:30
6th

891

PAUL BrockwayM5th40+2nd00:44:24+00:02:57
7th

766

George RatesM6thJNR1st00:44:53+00:03:26
8th

698

Michael ChiltonM7th40+3rd00:45:09+00:03:42
9th

697

MATTHEW ChadwickM8thOPN1st00:45:21+00:03:54
10th

753

Doug O?gormanM9th40+4th00:46:04+00:04:37
11th

783

Rodney ThomasM10th40+5th00:46:07+00:04:40
12th

679

Oliver BaterM11thJNR2nd00:47:44+00:06:17
13th

772

Richard ShortridgeM12th40+6th00:48:24+00:06:57
14th

739

Harrison Layden FritzM13thJNR3rd00:49:50+00:08:23
15th

680

Benjamin BencharitM14thJNR4th00:49:53+00:08:26
16th

707

Steven DoonerM15thOPN2nd00:50:27+00:09:00
17th

725

Megan HipkissF2ndTOP32nd00:50:39+00:09:12
18th

708

JOHN DrummondM16th40+7th00:50:57+00:09:30
19th

890

Steph PomphreyM17th40+8th00:51:01+00:09:34
20th

703

Sam DartM18thOPN3rd00:51:13+00:09:46
21st

778

Vicki SollyF3rdTOP33rd00:51:35+00:10:08
22nd

768

Paula RobertsobF4thOPN1st00:51:40+00:10:13
23rd

676

James BaileyM19thJNR5th00:51:44+00:10:17
24th

700

Matthew CrouchM20thOPN4th00:51:57+00:10:30
25th

762

Hannah PooreF5th40+1st00:52:05+00:10:38
26th

786

Ed TreadwellM21stOPN5th00:52:07+00:10:40
27th

771

Daniel ShailerM22ndJNR6th00:53:38+00:12:11
28th

735

Mark KinallyM23rdOPN6th00:54:00+00:12:33
29th

702

Simon DarkeM24th40+9th00:54:01+00:12:34
30th

670

Alexandra AckroydF6thOPN2nd00:54:01+00:12:34
31st

718

Andrew GarlickM25thOPN7th00:54:08+00:12:41
32nd

807

Roderic YappM26thOPN8th00:54:29+00:13:02
33rd

764

Marina RangerF7thOPN3rd00:55:05+00:13:38
34th

724

Paul HawkinsM27th40+10th00:55:33+00:14:06
35th

789

Sally Ann TuttF8th40+2nd00:57:21+00:15:54
36th

710

RICHARD DuszanskyjM28thOPN9th00:57:32+00:16:05
37th

893

MARK TremlettM29th40+11th00:57:37+00:16:10
38th

790

Luke UnderhillM30th40+12th00:57:48+00:16:21
39th

752

Jason NorrisM31st40+13th00:57:48+00:16:21
40th

713

Morwenna EvansF9thOPN4th00:58:10+00:16:43
41st

706

Benytta DomanF10thOPN5th00:58:10+00:16:43
42nd

696

JONATHAN ChadwickM32ndOPN10th00:58:14+00:16:47
43rd

805

Thomas WrightM33rdOPN11th00:58:31+00:17:04
44th

769

Rosie RoobeekF11thOPN6th00:58:40+00:17:13
45th

694

Christopher CarterM34thOPN12th00:58:40+00:17:13
46th

677

Jim BaillieM35thOPN13th00:58:43+00:17:16
47th

793

Alex WedderburnM36thOPN14th00:58:49+00:17:22
48th

758

Harry PeekM37thOPN15th01:00:05+00:18:38
49th

777

Phil SmithM38th40+14th01:00:15+00:18:48
50th

715

James FirthM39thOPN16th01:01:07+00:19:40
51st

788

RIMA TremlettF12th40+3rd01:01:46+00:20:19
52nd

759

Anna PerezF13thOPN7th01:02:05+00:20:38
53rd

689

Peter BrownM40th40+15th01:02:27+00:21:00
54th

760

Amy PetersonF14th40+4th01:02:27+00:21:00
55th

729

Steve JoinerM41stOPN17th01:02:32+00:21:05
56th

691

JOOLS ButcherM42nd40+16th01:02:40+00:21:13
57th

761

MELANIE PhillipsF15th40+5th01:02:47+00:21:20
58th

806

Tom WrightM43rd40+17th01:02:50+00:21:23
59th

731

Neil JonesM44thOPN18th01:02:52+00:21:25
60th

705

Oliver DillonM45th40+18th01:03:21+00:21:54
61st

709

Jon DurrantM46th40+19th01:03:21+00:21:54
62nd

674

Elizabeth ArnoldF16thOPN8th01:03:35+00:22:08
63rd

785

Claire TraynorF17thOPN9th01:03:41+00:22:14
64th

672

HENRY AltyM47thOPN19th01:03:41+00:22:14
65th

796

Jill WherryF18th40+6th01:03:43+00:22:16
66th

748

Ryan NasskauM48thJNR7th01:04:14+00:22:47
67th

714

Glen EvertsenM49thOPN20th01:04:32+00:23:05
68th

773

James SimsM50thOPN21st01:05:34+00:24:07
69th

794

DAVID WellsM51st40+20th01:05:51+00:24:24
70th

704

Alex Dawson-smithM52ndOPN22nd01:05:58+00:24:31
71st

754

E O'connorF19th40+7th01:06:00+00:24:33
72nd

892

Richard HerrickM53rd40+21st01:06:42+00:25:15
73rd

712

Gemma EllisF20thOPN10th01:06:42+00:25:15
74th

795

HILARY WestallF21st40+8th01:07:06+00:25:39
75th

711

Jess EaganF22ndOPN11th01:07:18+00:25:51
76th

791

Jernelle UysF23rdOPN12th01:07:44+00:26:17
77th

732

Will JonesM54thOPN23rd01:07:47+00:26:20
78th

669

JANE AblettF24th40+9th01:07:51+00:26:24
79th

744

Richard MilesM55th40+22nd01:07:52+00:26:25
80th

784

Debbie TitleyF25th40+10th01:08:10+00:26:43
81st

726

Annabel HitchinF26th40+11th01:08:16+00:26:49
82nd

743

Valerie MclarenF27thOPN13th01:09:25+00:27:58
83rd

746

Natasha MorrisF28th40+12th01:10:14+00:28:47
84th

779

Tom StevensM56thOPN24th01:10:40+00:29:13
85th

757

Tony PawseyM57th40+23rd01:10:45+00:29:18
86th

723

Vicky Hasse;;F29th40+13th01:11:25+00:29:58
87th

722

James Is1 HarrisM58th40+24th01:12:18+00:30:51
88th

686

Ross BroadwayM59thOPN25th01:12:24+00:30:57
89th

675

Adam BadrawyM60th40+25th01:12:28+00:31:01
90th

782

William TateM61stJNR8th01:12:32+00:31:05
91st

736

Sophie KnightM62ndOPN26th01:13:06+00:31:39
92nd

673

John AmansM63rd40+26th01:15:11+00:33:44
93rd

738

Imogen LandersF30thOPN14th01:16:07+00:34:40
94th

747

Marian MurphyF31st40+14th01:16:39+00:35:12
95th

745

Alex MitchellM64thOPN27th01:16:42+00:35:15
96th

695

Mark CarterM65th40+27th01:17:29+00:36:02
97th

798

Melissa Whitney-longF32ndOPN15th01:19:03+00:37:36
98th

801

Nicola WilsonF33rd40+15th01:20:02+00:38:35
99th

800

Lara WilsonF34th40+16th01:20:03+00:38:36
100th

792

David WaltersM66th40+28th01:20:04+00:38:37
101st

730

Alyson JonesF35th40+17th01:21:14+00:39:47
102nd

671

Eric AllenM67th40+29th01:21:34+00:40:07
103rd

755

Sara O'connorF36thOPN16th01:21:35+00:40:08
104th

774

Kevin SmithM68thOPN28th01:28:56+00:47:29