Oulton Park Half Marathon and 10K 2018

Feb
25
2018

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

XTRA MILE EVENTS LTD

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-02-25 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (519 in total)
1st

2528

Matthew ShawM1stV351stSalford Harriers01:12:23-
2nd

2797

Timmy DaviesM2ndSEN1stLeeds City AC01:18:40+00:06:17
3rd

2022

Patrick BabbM3rdSEN2nd01:18:47+00:06:24
4th

2124

Gemma ConnollyF1stV351stSt Helens/sutton01:18:52+00:06:29
5th

2657

Tony BoothM4thV401stKeighley & Craven AC01:20:22+00:07:59
6th

2732

Mark CollierM5thV402ndNorthampton Tri Club01:21:29+00:09:06
7th

2375

Andrew MarshallM6thV352ndLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:31+00:09:08
8th

2549

Matt SmithM7thSEN3rdRamsbottom Running Club01:21:37+00:09:14
9th

2455

Tom PerryM8thSEN4th01:21:45+00:09:22
10th

2791

Paul EvansM9thV353rdBlack Pear Joggers01:23:08+00:10:45
11th

2075

ANDY BrodziakM10thV354thSpecialized Harrogate01:23:21+00:10:58
12th

2699

Christopher BoronM11thSEN5th01:23:33+00:11:10
13th

2320

GREG KellyM12thSEN6th01:24:02+00:11:39
14th

2760

Andy MasefieldM13thV403rd01:24:04+00:11:41
15th

2559

Alex StaniforthM14thSEN7thWEST CHESHIRE AC01:24:11+00:11:48
16th

2517

PAUL ScarisbrickM15thV355th01:24:23+00:12:00
17th

2748

Craig MortonM16thV356th01:24:28+00:12:05
18th

2494

Stephen RidgwayM17thV357th01:24:33+00:12:10
19th

2013

Dave AlmondM18thV501stBlackburn Road Runners01:24:41+00:12:18
20th

2182

Kyle FaircloughM19thSEN8thsouth cheshire harriers01:24:54+00:12:31
21st

2139

Tony CrossM20thV358thEast Hull Harriers & AC01:24:58+00:12:35
22nd

2587

David TeggartM21stV404th01:25:16+00:12:53
23rd

2388

Thomas MccormackM22ndV359th01:26:04+00:13:41
24th

2649

Simon FawcettM23rdV3510th01:26:22+00:13:59
25th

2534

Andy SissonsM24thV405th01:26:30+00:14:07
26th

2195

Luke FoleyM25thSEN9th01:26:32+00:14:09
27th

2524

Steve SharpM26thV451st01:27:11+00:14:48
28th

2741

Sam CastleM27thSEN10thNorthampton Tri Club01:27:10+00:14:47
29th

2327

Daniel KingM28thV406thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners01:27:54+00:15:31
30th

2581

Matt TattonM29thSEN11th01:28:03+00:15:40
31st

2697

SEAN McmylerM30thV551sthorwich rmi harriers01:28:04+00:15:41
32nd

2231

Dan GrundyM31stV407thVegan Runners UK01:28:09+00:15:46
33rd

2385

Michael McalroyM32ndSEN12th01:28:11+00:15:48
34th

2519

KEITH ScovellM33rdV552ndArrowe Park Ramblers01:28:18+00:15:55
35th

2642

Catherine YoungF2ndSEN1stClaremont Road Runners01:28:22+00:15:59
36th

2800

Simon WhitwhamM34thV452ndStockport Harriers & AC01:28:21+00:15:58
37th

2405

Gordon MillsM35thSEN13th01:28:27+00:16:04
38th

2462

Sean PollenM36thSEN14th01:28:28+00:16:05
39th

2555

PAULO SousaM37thV3511th01:28:31+00:16:08
40th

2255

Jack HeggieM38thSEN15th01:28:49+00:16:26
41st

2108

David ClarkeM39thV453rd01:28:53+00:16:30
42nd

2208

Matthew GaytonM40thSEN16thStilton Striders01:28:55+00:16:32
43rd

2618

Craig WeedallM41stV408th01:28:54+00:16:31
44th

2681

Alan ColeM42ndV601st01:29:01+00:16:38
45th

2816

Dean BateM43rdSEN17th01:29:05+00:16:42
46th

2001

Alex AbbottM44thV409thHarrogate Triathlon Club01:29:08+00:16:45
47th

2253

JANSON HeathM45thV454thAmbleside AC01:29:20+00:16:57
48th

2520

Paul ScullyM46thV455thWarrington Running Club01:29:24+00:17:01
49th

2414

Craig MorganM47thV4010th01:29:33+00:17:10
50th

2337

George LangfordM48thSEN18th01:29:49+00:17:26
51st

2165

Joshua Douglas-waltonM49thSEN19th01:30:08+00:17:45
52nd

2146

Ian DateM50thV4011th01:30:40+00:18:17
53rd

2293

David HumphreysM51stV456th01:30:42+00:18:19
54th

2825

Stephen JolleyM52ndV502nd01:30:46+00:18:23
55th

2747

Samuel PollenM53rdV553rd01:31:16+00:18:53
56th

2530

Jamie SheppardM54thSEN20th01:31:13+00:18:50
57th

2078

Gavin BrownM55thV503rd01:31:26+00:19:03
58th

2695

Dan ParryM56thSEN21st01:31:29+00:19:06
59th

2358

Simon LynchM57thSEN22nd01:31:29+00:19:06
60th

2579

CHRIS TarpeyM58thV504th01:31:37+00:19:14
61st

2277

Paul HodgesM59thV505thEryri Harriers01:31:44+00:19:21
62nd

2380

William MatherM60thSEN23rd01:31:45+00:19:22
63rd

2784

John GogginsM61stV4012thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:32:19+00:19:56
64th

2605

John UnsworthM62ndV3512th01:32:39+00:20:16
65th

2810

Rachael GavinF3rdSEN2nd01:32:41+00:20:18
66th

2012

Trace AllanF4thV352ndSouthport Waterloo AC01:33:00+00:20:37
67th

2175

Chris EdgeM63rdV4013th01:33:00+00:20:37
68th

2788

Mark EldingM64thV3513th01:33:01+00:20:38
69th

2045

Francisco Javier Benito GomezM65thV4014th01:33:08+00:20:45
70th

2207

Asif GardaM66thV3514thBlackburn Road Runners01:33:10+00:20:47
71st

2615

James WeaverM67thV457th01:33:14+00:20:51
72nd

2122

Matt ConnellM68thSEN24th01:33:31+00:21:08
73rd

2120

Stephen ColemanM69thV554th01:34:12+00:21:49
74th

2486

Matty RenshawM70thSEN25th01:34:20+00:21:57
75th

2647

Robert JonesM71stSEN26thLymm Runners01:34:19+00:21:56
76th

2461

Stephen PollardM72ndV3515th01:34:22+00:21:59
77th

2159

Mick DolanM73rdV506th01:34:26+00:22:03
78th

2499

Jason RippingaleM74thV4015thBlackburn Road Runners01:34:32+00:22:09
79th

2560

Philip SteventonM75thSEN27th01:34:38+00:22:15
80th

2398

Neil McrobertM76thV4016thRamsbottom Running Club01:34:46+00:22:23
81st

2216

Padraig Joseph GogginM77thSEN28th01:34:48+00:22:25
82nd

2758

MIROSLAV VoitkevicM78thSEN29th01:35:02+00:22:39
83rd

2230

Robert GrimshawM79thV3516th01:34:59+00:22:36
84th

2430

Andew NormanM80thV4017thRammy Runners01:35:17+00:22:54
85th

2190

Alex FletcherM81stSEN30th01:35:43+00:23:20
86th

2580

Pete TattonM82ndSEN31st01:35:45+00:23:22
87th

2575

Jacek SynowiecM83rdV3517th01:36:04+00:23:41
88th

2036

Gareth BeardM84thV3518th01:36:10+00:23:47
89th

2331

Gyorgy KohanM85thV4018th01:36:17+00:23:54
90th

2655

Matt RussellM86thV458thCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS01:36:31+00:24:08
91st

2515

Tim SargentM87thV459th01:36:54+00:24:31
92nd

2382

Hirohiko MatsukusaM88thV4510thCaistor Running Club01:36:26+00:24:03
93rd

2653

RICHARD AndersonM89thV3519th01:36:56+00:24:33
94th

2453

Ken PeronaM90thV3520th01:36:53+00:24:30
95th

2104

Tony CheemaM91stV4019th01:37:01+00:24:38
96th

2739

Mark BrownM92ndSEN32ndNorthampton Tri Club01:37:14+00:24:51
97th

2315

TOM JordanM93rdV3521st01:37:14+00:24:51
98th

2295

Gordon HutchinsM94thV555thSandbach Striders01:37:22+00:24:59
99th

2658

Sue StrawF5thV451stKeighley & Craven AC01:37:30+00:25:07
100th

2164

Stephen DouglasM95thSEN33rd01:37:37+00:25:14
101st

2215

LOUISE GoddardF6thV501st01:37:42+00:25:19
102nd

2456

Michael PickeringM96thSEN34thRoyton Road Runners01:37:46+00:25:23
103rd

2698

Maria LoweM97thV3522ndhorwich rmi harriers01:37:49+00:25:26
104th

2680

Teddy WeymanM98thSEN35th01:37:42+00:25:19
105th

2570

Daniel SwanM99thSEN36th01:38:10+00:25:47
106th

2193

Chris FlynnM100thSEN37th01:38:20+00:25:57
107th

2183

Ian FairhurstM101stV3523rd01:38:23+00:26:00
108th

2750

Dominic CowlM102ndSEN38th01:38:44+00:26:21
109th

2260

Ryan HewittM103rdSEN39th01:38:40+00:26:17
110th

2806

Mark CopelandM104thV4511th01:38:53+00:26:30
111st

2147

Andrew DaviesM105thV4020th01:38:52+00:26:29
112nd

2749

Leon WintM106thSEN40thMiddleton Harriers01:39:09+00:26:46
113rd

2206

Dustgeer GardaM107thSEN41stBlackburn Road Runners01:39:25+00:27:02
114th

2785

Michael MccarthyM108thV3524th01:39:14+00:26:51
115th

2722

GARY HeyworthM109thV507thRIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS01:39:38+00:27:15
116th

2133

Elliot CostelloM110thSEN42ndWesham Road Runners01:39:42+00:27:19
117th

2181

Philip EvansM111stV3525th01:39:40+00:27:17
118th

2673

Craig SommervilleM112ndV4021stCadence Triathlon Club01:39:47+00:27:24
119th

2030

Peter BarrM113rdV3526th01:39:37+00:27:14
120th

2814

Andrew HaughtonM114thV4512th01:39:45+00:27:22
121st

2454

Colin PerryM115thV4022nd01:39:54+00:27:31
122nd

2794

Cathal PhelanM116thSEN43rdPENNY LANE STRIDERS01:39:50+00:27:27
123rd

2539

Jon SmalleyM117thV3527th01:40:08+00:27:45
124th

2729

COLIN RobinsonM118thV3528th01:40:08+00:27:45
125th

2719

Cameron CoxM119thSEN44th01:40:16+00:27:53
126th

2671

Drew BurnsM120thSEN45th01:40:18+00:27:55
127th

2299

Krzysztof JarmolowskiM121stV3529th01:40:08+00:27:45
128th

2267

Angela HillF7thV502nd01:40:25+00:28:02
129th

2423

Adam NewellM122ndSEN46thSheffield Tri CLUB01:40:30+00:28:07
130th

2781

Matthew HancockM123rdSEN47th01:40:23+00:28:00
131st

2240

Samantha HankinsonF8thSEN3rd01:40:29+00:28:06
132nd

2389

Danny MccrorieM124thV3530thBTR Road Runners01:40:23+00:28:00
133rd

2638

Hideki YamamotoM125thSEN48th01:40:36+00:28:13
134th

2232

Ben GudgerM126thV3531st01:40:45+00:28:22
135th

2708

Carl JonesM127thSEN49thMossley AFC Running Club01:40:57+00:28:34
136th

2314

Chris JopsonM128thV3532ndRIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS01:41:04+00:28:41
137th

2132

Steve CosgroveM129thSEN50thWallasey Athletics Club01:41:06+00:28:43
138th

2173

Andrew EatonM130thSEN51stCongleton Harriers01:41:14+00:28:51
139th

2665

Matthew LeesM131stSEN52nd01:41:23+00:29:00
140th

2529

Chris SheardM132ndSEN53rd01:41:39+00:29:16
141st

2117

Stuart James CobourneM133rdV3533rd01:41:41+00:29:18
142nd

2035

Paul BaxterM134thV4513th01:41:50+00:29:27
143rd

2489

Michael RichardsonM135thSEN54th01:41:58+00:29:35
144th

2762

Mo Cusworth-yafaiM136thV3534th01:42:08+00:29:45
145th

2271

Anthony HiltonM137thSEN55th01:42:20+00:29:57
146th

2396

Stephen McleanM138thV556thSouthport Waterloo AC01:42:28+00:30:05
147th

2771

Niall ClaytonM139thSEN56th01:42:22+00:29:59
148th

2761

Hazel FairhurstF9thV503rd01:42:37+00:30:14
149th

2428

Peter NicholsonM140thSEN57thGLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS01:42:43+00:30:20
150th

2775

Mark HurstM141stV3535thMad Runners01:42:53+00:30:30
151st

2715

Shahib BashirM142ndSEN58th01:43:12+00:30:49
152nd

2096

Paul CarrollM143rdV508th01:43:16+00:30:53
153rd

2427

Daniel NicholsM144thSEN59th01:43:19+00:30:56
154th

2562

Joseph StilgoeM145thSEN60th01:43:22+00:30:59
155th

2818

Mark SmithM146thV4514th01:43:19+00:30:56
156th

2144

Ben DarbyM147thV3536thPENSBY RUNNERS01:43:19+00:30:56
157th

2779

Matt MakinsonM148thSEN61st01:43:22+00:30:59
158th

2354

James LoveM149thV4515thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:43:28+00:31:05
159th

2187

Gary FirthM150thV4023rdASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:43:30+00:31:07
160th

2142

Wayne CunninghamM151stV3537th01:43:36+00:31:13
161st

2020

Chris AstleyM152ndSEN62nd01:43:42+00:31:19
162nd

2772

John SuttonM153rdSEN63rd01:43:44+00:31:21
163rd

2220

Mark GortonM154thV3538thTrentham RC01:43:53+00:31:30
164th

2812

Sophie WestonF10thSEN4th01:43:55+00:31:32
165th

2645

Jurgita ZitkevicieneF11thV353rd01:44:09+00:31:46
166th

2302

Balwinderpal JohalM155thSEN64th01:44:12+00:31:49
167th

2148

Phil DaviesM156thV4516th01:44:17+00:31:54
168th

2490

Craig RichesM157thSEN65th01:44:21+00:31:58
169th

2766

Robert EllershawM158thV4024th01:44:18+00:31:55
170th

2752

Kev RatcliffeM159thSEN66thSuper Leeds United01:44:28+00:32:05
171st

2113

George ClaytonM160thSEN67th01:44:22+00:31:59
172nd

2769

Andrew CarapanagiotuM161stSEN68th01:44:23+00:32:00
173rd

2145

Sarah DarleyF12thV354thVegan Runners UK01:44:21+00:31:58
174th

2598

Nicola TravisF13thV401st01:44:38+00:32:15
175th

2767

Jonathan MackieM162ndV4517th01:44:32+00:32:09
176th

2087

Ej BurleyF14thV402ndSouthend Flyers01:44:43+00:32:20
177th

2305

Brad JohnsonM163rdV4025thAltrincham & District Athletics Club01:44:43+00:32:20
178th

2608

Stuart WaldramM164thV4518thRamsbottom Running Club01:44:56+00:32:33
179th

2306

Andrew JonesM165thV4026th01:44:54+00:32:31
180th

2558

Iain StackhouseM166thV4519th01:45:01+00:32:38
181st

2709

SAM LawrenceM167thV3539thRiversway Roadrunners01:45:02+00:32:39
182nd

2268

RICK HillM168thV3540th01:45:02+00:32:39
183rd

2751

Sean CoeM169thV3541st01:45:03+00:32:40
184th

2005

Paul AddicottM170thSEN69th01:45:04+00:32:41
185th

2250

Mark HawleyM171stV3542nd01:45:12+00:32:49
186th

2228

Richard GregoryM172ndV509thSKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS01:45:09+00:32:46
187th

2052

Phil BerkaM173rdV3543rd01:45:09+00:32:46
188th

2023

NEIL BaconM174thV4520th1485 TRI CLUB01:45:19+00:32:56
189th

2089

Rob ButlerM175thV4521stPudsey Pacers01:45:17+00:32:54
190th

2550

Hanna SmithF15thSEN5th01:45:33+00:33:10
191st

2109

Chris ClarkeM176thSEN70th01:45:50+00:33:27
192nd

2085

Hannah BurgonF16thSEN6th01:45:54+00:33:31
193rd

2704

David GreenM177thSEN71st01:45:58+00:33:35
194th

2703

Sophie GreenF17thSEN7th01:46:02+00:33:39
195th

2301

Elise JibsonF18thSEN8th01:46:03+00:33:40
196th

2106

Karl ClackM178thV3544th01:45:54+00:33:31
197th

2444

Graham ParsonsM179thV4522nd01:46:01+00:33:38
198th

2770

Nicholas O BrienM180thV3545th01:46:22+00:33:59
199th

2532

Anthony ShorrockM181stV4027th01:46:40+00:34:17
200th

2780

Jason BarkerM182ndV4523rd01:46:46+00:34:23
201st

2095

Robert CarrM183rdV4028th01:46:42+00:34:19
202nd

2648

Michelle CainF19thSEN9th01:46:53+00:34:30
203rd

2796

Lawrence PinnellM184thV5010thhorwich rmi harriers01:47:08+00:34:45
204th

2397

Andrew McmasterM185thV4029th01:47:09+00:34:46
205th

2275

Alexander HobbsM186thSEN72ndSalford University Run Club01:47:19+00:34:56
206th

2081

Dan BruffellM187thV4524th01:47:23+00:35:00
207th

2100

Max CervellioneM188thV4030th01:47:18+00:34:55
208th

2652

Brian ShentonM189thV602ndUKRUNCHAT01:47:26+00:35:03
209th

2626

Alison WilksF20thV403rd01:47:23+00:35:00
210th

2789

Jon BowdenM190thSEN73rd01:47:38+00:35:15
211st

2483

Josh RedmayneM191stSEN74th01:47:48+00:35:25
212nd

2730

Ben CottrellM192ndSEN75thNorthampton Tri Club01:47:51+00:35:28
213rd

2535

Rebecca SkadeF21stV355thTri Friends01:47:58+00:35:35
214th

2434

Raymond O'gradyM193rdV603rd01:48:00+00:35:37
215th

2082

Emma BuckleyF22ndV356thWidnes Running Club01:47:40+00:35:17
216th

2070

Chris BraisherM194thV3546th01:47:40+00:35:17
217th

2724

Dave DaleM195thV4525th01:48:01+00:35:38
218th

2006

Jack AddisM196thSEN76th01:47:49+00:35:26
219th

2683

Iain SevilleM197thV5011th01:48:31+00:36:08
220th

2689

Stuart Repon-nessM198thV3547thVegan Runners UK01:48:28+00:36:05
221st

2353

Jamie LonsdaleM199thV4031st01:48:33+00:36:10
222nd

2028

James BarberM200thSEN77th01:48:36+00:36:13
223rd

2408

Nick MolloyM201stSEN78th01:48:46+00:36:23
224th

2446

Gareth PashleyM202ndV3548thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:48:37+00:36:14
225th

2021

Keith AttwoodM203rdV5012th01:49:08+00:36:45
226th

2746

Julie CallenderF23rdV504th01:49:11+00:36:48
227th

2537

Allen SlingsbyM204thV3549th01:49:08+00:36:45
228th

2167

David Drayton-greenM205thV4526thMammoth Lifestyle RT01:49:25+00:37:02
229th

2088

Mark BushellM206thV5013th01:49:34+00:37:11
230th

2330

Natalie KinslerF24thSEN10th01:49:48+00:37:25
231st

2466

Michael PowellM207thSEN79th01:49:45+00:37:22
232nd

2236

Matthew HallM208thV4527th01:49:54+00:37:31
233rd

2158

Chris DoarM209thSEN80th01:50:05+00:37:42
234th

2401

Stuart MellingM210thV4032ndWigan and District Harriers & AC01:49:59+00:37:36
235th

2721

Tony HulmeM211stSEN81st01:50:09+00:37:46
236th

2121

Steven CongreveM212ndV3550th01:50:08+00:37:45
237th

2263

Martin HighettM213rdV4528thChester Road Runners01:50:18+00:37:55
238th

2616

Neil WebsterM214thV4529th01:50:12+00:37:49
239th

2034

John BatesM215thSEN82ndPontefract A.C.01:50:19+00:37:56
240th

2419

Alice MunnochF25thSEN11th01:50:09+00:37:46
241st

2436

Adam OldfieldM216thSEN83rd01:50:08+00:37:45
242nd

2799

Paul CroweM217thV3551stMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS01:50:19+00:37:56
243rd

2256

Gareth HentyM218thV3552nd01:50:21+00:37:58
244th

2008

James AggM219thV3553rd01:50:28+00:38:05
245th

2091

Julia BuxtonF26thV505thWirksworth01:50:42+00:38:19
246th

2254

Kate HeathcockF27thV506thMow Cop Runners01:50:38+00:38:15
247th

2726

Lisa CromptonF28thV357thDRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE)01:50:41+00:38:18
248th

2552

John SmithM220thV4033rd01:50:34+00:38:11
249th

2154

Craig Den-braberM221stSEN84th01:50:42+00:38:19
250th

2551

Malcolm SmithM222ndV5014th01:50:46+00:38:23
251st

2813

Matt WhelanM223rdV4530th01:50:29+00:38:06
252nd

2421

Simon MyattM224thV3554th01:51:02+00:38:39
253rd

2804

Adrian KingsworthM225thV4034th01:50:42+00:38:19
254th

2420

Enrique Munoz-garciaM226thV4035th01:51:13+00:38:50
255th

2333

Jessi KordeckiF29thSEN12th01:51:11+00:38:48
256th

2058

Aaron BlakemanM227thSEN85th01:51:15+00:38:52
257th

2378

Andy MartindaleM228thV3555th01:50:59+00:38:36
258th

2440

David PageM229thSEN86th01:51:13+00:38:50
259th

2196

Alex ForrestM230thV3556th01:51:32+00:39:09
260th

2542

Nickolas SmithM231stV4531st01:51:35+00:39:12
261st

2504

Jon RobinsM232ndV4532nd01:51:33+00:39:10
262nd

2367

Bruce MakufaM233rdV4036th01:51:37+00:39:14
263rd

2257

Suzanne HentyF30thV358th01:51:49+00:39:26
264th

2509

Vicki RoseF31stSEN13th01:51:56+00:39:33
265th

2811

Claire HebblethwaiteF32ndV404th01:51:59+00:39:36
266th

2017

Philip ArgentM234thV3557th01:52:09+00:39:46
267th

2476

Wayne QuintonM235thV4037th01:52:21+00:39:58
268th

2202

Alice FraserF33rdSEN14th01:52:32+00:40:09
269th

2596

Michael ToseM236thSEN87th01:52:38+00:40:15
270th

2404

Rebecca MillingtonF34thSEN15th01:52:48+00:40:25
271st

2777

Adam ThwaitesM237thSEN88th01:52:58+00:40:35
272nd

2221

Louise GossF35thV359th01:53:04+00:40:41
273rd

2607

NAVA VelupillaiM238thV4038th01:53:09+00:40:46
274th

2321

Paul KellyM239thV4533rd01:53:22+00:40:59
275th

2127

Mark CooksonM240thV3558th01:53:51+00:41:28
276th

2573

Christian SyddallM241stV3559th01:53:42+00:41:19
277th

2727

Jonathan BryanM242ndV4534th01:54:02+00:41:39
278th

2474

Tom QuinnM243rdSEN89th01:53:51+00:41:28
279th

2291

Alex HughesM244thSEN90th01:54:07+00:41:44
280th

2376

Ben MarshallM245thSEN91st01:54:11+00:41:48
281st

2056

Daniel BirchallM246thSEN92nd01:54:07+00:41:44
282nd

2184

Mike FairhurstM247thV557th01:54:16+00:41:53
283rd

2019

Michael AshtonM248thV4535th01:54:16+00:41:53
284th

2661

Rebecca SimsF36thSEN16th01:54:15+00:41:52
285th

2650

Christopher WrayM249thSEN93rd01:54:23+00:42:00
286th

2589

Alan ThimblebyM250thV558th01:54:22+00:41:59
287th

2242

John HardyM251stV4536th01:54:18+00:41:55
288th

2083

Michael BuckleyM252ndSEN94th01:54:18+00:41:55
289th

2065

Patrick BoyceM253rdV4537th01:54:23+00:42:00
290th

2298

Ian JacksonM254thV4039thNorthwich Running Club01:54:23+00:42:00
291st

2803

Angelique BuelerF37thV405th01:54:45+00:42:22
292nd

2795

Adrian KendrickM255thV5015th01:54:27+00:42:04
293rd

2544

Stephen SmithM256thV4040th01:54:58+00:42:35
294th

2668

Cath WorthingtonF38thV406thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:55:07+00:42:44
295th

2743

Simon JonesM257thV3560thNorthampton Tri Club01:55:05+00:42:42
296th

2161

Christopher DoneM258thV5016th01:55:31+00:43:08
297th

2138

Jeremy CrillyM259thV4538th01:55:26+00:43:03
298th

2745

Trevor CallenderM260thV559th01:55:29+00:43:06
299th

2191

Lauren FloydF39thSEN17th01:55:36+00:43:13
300th

2759

Anastasiia HorodilovaF40thSEN18th01:55:42+00:43:19
301st

2725

Tom FarrM261stSEN95th01:55:32+00:43:09
302nd

2731

Sarah MullenF41stV3510thNorthampton Tri Club01:55:39+00:43:16
303rd

2329

John KinghornM262ndV5017th01:55:53+00:43:30
304th

2557

Julien StacchiniM263rdV4539th01:55:58+00:43:35
305th

2467

John PowellM264thSEN96th01:55:55+00:43:32
306th

2630

David WilliamsonM265thSEN97th01:56:10+00:43:47
307th

2003

James AbleM266thV4540thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:55:48+00:43:25
308th

2664

Callum BradshawM267thSEN98th01:56:07+00:43:44
309th

2674

Jadine SmithF42ndSEN19thSALTAIRE STRIDERS01:56:24+00:44:01
310th

2303

Mark JohnsonM268thSEN99th01:56:26+00:44:03
311st

2360

Matthew MachinM269thSEN100th01:56:34+00:44:11
312nd

2500

Paul RitchieM270thV4541st01:56:15+00:43:52
313rd

2595

Kayleigh TorpeyF43rdSEN20th01:56:45+00:44:22
314th

2116

Dean CleverM271stV4542nd01:56:40+00:44:17
315th

2392

Jonna McfaddenF44thV407thVegan Runners UK01:56:49+00:44:26
316th

2625

Ashley WilksM272ndSEN101stVegan Runners UK01:57:01+00:44:38
317th

2654

Paul WhitakerM273rdSEN102nd01:57:15+00:44:52
318th

2696

Giuseppe SerraM274thV5018th01:57:15+00:44:52
319th

2554

Chris SoanM275thSEN103rd01:57:22+00:44:59
320th

2686

Nicola ScottF45thV452ndASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:57:29+00:45:06
321st

2050

Sandra BentleyF46thV453rd01:57:19+00:44:56
322nd

2536

Bobby SkeldingM276thV3561st01:57:58+00:45:35
323rd

2742

Tyson TaylorM277thV4041stNorthampton Tri Club01:57:46+00:45:23
324th

2604

Dave TysonM278thV5019th01:57:59+00:45:36
325th

2629

Sarah WilliamsF47thSEN21st01:57:58+00:45:35
326th

2525

Brian ShawM279thV3562ndUKRUNCHAT01:58:11+00:45:48
327th

2583

Will TaylorM280thSEN104th01:58:16+00:45:53
328th

2514

Oliver SalvinM281stV3563rd01:58:16+00:45:53
329th

2234

MARK HaaseM282ndV5510th01:58:22+00:45:59
330th

2631

JULIE WilliamsonF48thV454th01:58:31+00:46:08
331st

2370

Paul MarlowM283rdV5020th01:58:17+00:45:54
332nd

2062

Richard BoundsM284thV4543rd01:58:28+00:46:05
333rd

2018

Ian ArmstrongM285thV3564th01:58:40+00:46:17
334th

2449

Gabor PemmerM286thV3565th01:59:00+00:46:37
335th

2270

Matthew HiltonM287thV4042nd01:58:51+00:46:28
336th

2773

Ana ZuzelF49thSEN22nd01:59:01+00:46:38
337th

2809

John ShipleyM288thV4544th01:58:55+00:46:32
338th

2734

Emma StocksF50thV3511thNorthampton Tri Club01:58:56+00:46:33
339th

2473

Isabelle QamarF51stV455thDidsbury runners01:59:03+00:46:40
340th

2710

Tom YatesM289thV3566th01:59:04+00:46:41
341st

2700

Jack Lynch-nichollsM290thSEN105th01:59:31+00:47:08
342nd

2000

Gazza M291stV5021stAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers01:59:30+00:47:07
343rd

2685

Sue KeoghF52ndV456th01:59:32+00:47:09
344th

2435

Jade OieF53rdSEN23rd01:59:49+00:47:26
345th

2163

Maurice DonohueM292ndV5022ndWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club02:00:03+00:47:40
346th

2247

Rebecca HarrisonF54thSEN24th02:00:03+00:47:40
347th

2763

Paul BradshawM293rdV4043rd01:59:53+00:47:30
348th

2735

Natalie FlackF55thV3512thNorthampton Tri Club02:00:02+00:47:39
349th

2591

Julie ThompsonF56thSEN25th02:00:13+00:47:50
350th

2713

Andy ReedM294thV4044th02:00:14+00:47:51
351st

2569

Victoria SwallowF57thSEN26th02:00:23+00:48:00
352nd

2068

Robin BradleyM295thSEN106th02:00:28+00:48:05
353rd

2422

Jessica NangleF58thSEN27th02:01:00+00:48:37
354th

2757

Victoria PageF59thSEN28th02:00:48+00:48:25
355th

2281

Andrew HodkinsonM296thV4545th02:00:48+00:48:25
356th

2369

Trevor ManningM297thV5511th02:01:24+00:49:01
357th

2261

Gary HibbertM298thSEN107th02:01:12+00:48:49
358th

2659

Amy DickinsonF60thSEN29th02:01:16+00:48:53
359th

2756

Chris SaxonM299thV4045th02:01:28+00:49:05
360th

2801

Jim AllenM300thV5023rd02:01:35+00:49:12
361st

2802

Ferdinand ReyesM301stV5024th02:01:37+00:49:14
362nd

2433

Dolapo OdujinrinM302ndV3567th02:01:51+00:49:28
363rd

2160

Darren DonaldM303rdV4046th02:01:48+00:49:25
364th

2007

Sam AddyM304thSEN108th02:01:57+00:49:34
365th

2711

James BillingtonM305thV3568th02:01:49+00:49:26
366th

2639

Martyn YorkM306thSEN109th02:02:25+00:50:02
367th

2366

ANDREW MakinsonM307thSEN110th02:02:34+00:50:11
368th

2692

Andrew HeyM308thSEN111st02:02:23+00:50:00
369th

2522

Ronan SharkeyM309thV4546th02:02:54+00:50:31
370th

2252

Cara HeaneyF61stV3513thManchester Harriers and AC02:02:51+00:50:28
371st

2755

Leah WalkerF62ndV3514th02:03:08+00:50:45
372nd

2599

David TraxlerM310thSEN112nd02:03:04+00:50:41
373rd

2326

Sarah KinderF63rdV408th02:03:11+00:50:48
374th

2445

Charli ParvinF64thSEN30th02:03:10+00:50:47
375th

2635

CAROLINE WoodwardF65thV3515th02:03:12+00:50:49
376th

2048

Robert BennettM311stV4047th02:03:13+00:50:50
377th

2025

Lorna BakerF66thV3516th02:03:34+00:51:11
378th

2076

Mitchell BroughM312ndV3569th02:03:40+00:51:17
379th

2545

Matt SmithM313rdSEN113rd02:03:55+00:51:32
380th

2289

Darren HuartM314thSEN114th02:03:58+00:51:35
381st

2194

Stephen FlynnM315thV4048th02:03:59+00:51:36
382nd

2223

Rachael GrahamF67thSEN31stWallasey Athletics Club02:04:07+00:51:44
383rd

2097

Paul CaseyM316thV3570thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:04:18+00:51:55
384th

2471

Briony PriskF68thSEN32nd02:04:20+00:51:57
385th

2094

Martins CarrF69thV507th02:04:30+00:52:07
386th

2815

Andrew HitchinM317thV5025th02:04:42+00:52:19
387th

2233

Flavia GuzmanF70thV3517th02:04:43+00:52:20
388th

2300

Philip JefferiesM318thV5026th02:04:43+00:52:20
389th

2079

Chris BrownM319thSEN115th02:05:06+00:52:43
390th

2636

Rebecca WorsleyF71stV508thAinsdale Amateur Atheletic association02:05:09+00:52:46
391st

2574

Simon SymsM320thV4547thAinsdale Amateur Athletic Association02:05:09+00:52:46
392nd

2677

Mike StewartM321stV4548th02:05:25+00:53:02
393rd

2590

Mike ThomasM322ndV5027thMere Runners02:05:15+00:52:52
394th

2438

Lee OneillM323rdV3571st02:05:32+00:53:09
395th

2790

Craig SpencerM324thV3572ndSphinx AC02:05:25+00:53:02
396th

2817

Stuart HarveyM325thV3573rd02:05:31+00:53:08
397th

2662

Rachael FrostF72ndSEN33rd02:05:35+00:53:12
398th

2707

Sean LoughlinM326thV5028th02:05:37+00:53:14
399th

2009

Gordon AkroydM327thV604th02:06:01+00:53:38
400th

2651

Adam HowarthM328thSEN116th02:05:56+00:53:33
401st

2601

Sean TriggsM329thSEN117th02:06:08+00:53:45
402nd

2432

Katie O'donovanF73rdSEN34th02:06:10+00:53:47
403rd

2066

Andy BoyleM330thV4049th02:06:15+00:53:52
404th

2441

Daniel ParkinsonM331stSEN118th02:06:42+00:54:19
405th

2024

Jasmin BagnallF74thSEN35th02:06:54+00:54:31
406th

2417

Liam MudgeM332ndSEN119th02:07:13+00:54:50
407th

2379

Arron MartindaleM333rdSEN120th02:07:14+00:54:51
408th

2413

Reuben MorganM334thV3574th02:08:21+00:55:58
409th

2705

Brian JenkinsM335thV4549th02:08:29+00:56:06
410th

2786

Jo WardF75thV3518th02:08:51+00:56:28
411st

2718

Robert SyrettM336thV5029thStoke Fit02:08:32+00:56:09
412nd

2568

Katie SuttonF76thSEN36th02:09:01+00:56:38
413rd

2764

Peter FoxM337thV5030thSelby Striders02:08:47+00:56:24
414th

2744

Dave RobinsonM338thV4550thNorthampton Tri Club02:08:55+00:56:32
415th

2212

Molly GladwinF77thSEN37th02:09:05+00:56:42
416th

2518

Louise ScottF78thV457th02:09:13+00:56:50
417th

2793

Denise HooleyF79thV3519th02:09:18+00:56:55
418th

2578

Mohammed TariqM339thV3575th02:09:43+00:57:20
419th

2384

Nick MaycockM340thV3576th02:10:16+00:57:53
420th

2323

Thomas KeoghM341stSEN121st02:10:33+00:58:10
421st

2040

Rachel BeddowsF80thV458thEllesmere Port Running Club02:10:41+00:58:18
422nd

2496

Scott RimmerM342ndV5031st02:10:53+00:58:30
423rd

2395

Stuart McleanM343rdV4050th02:11:02+00:58:39
424th

2118

Paul CocksonM344thSEN122ndBlackley02:11:16+00:58:53
425th

2451

David PercivalM345thSEN123rd02:11:23+00:59:00
426th

2819

Lianne RinglandF81stSEN38th02:11:46+00:59:23
427th

2063

Karen BourneF82ndV409th02:11:50+00:59:27
428th

2425

Matthew NewtonM346thV4051st02:11:58+00:59:35
429th

2286

Paul HowardM347thV4052nd02:11:59+00:59:36
430th

2460

Ian PledgeM348thV5032ndSLPT02:12:00+00:59:37
431st

2162

Louise DonnellyF83rdV3520th02:12:14+00:59:51
432nd

2259

Nicola Hewit5F84thV3521st02:11:55+00:59:32
433rd

2564

Sarah-Jane StoneF85thV4010th02:12:02+00:59:39
434th

2200

Jake FranklinM349thSEN124th02:12:11+00:59:48
435th

2201

Laura FranklinM350thSEN125th02:12:20+00:59:57
436th

2585

Chloe TaylorF86thSEN39thUniversity of Salford Running Club02:12:36+01:00:13
437th

2684

Vicki LydonF87thV4011th02:12:48+01:00:25
438th

2041

Paul BedfordM351stV5033rd02:12:50+01:00:27
439th

2805

Steve EdwardsM352ndV5034th02:13:01+01:00:38
440th

2533

Diogo SilvaM353rdSEN126th02:13:36+01:01:13
441st

2720

Lee HardingM354thV3577thWhite Rock Runners02:13:30+01:01:07
442nd

2693

Janine FisherF88thV3522nd02:13:35+01:01:12
443rd

2029

Clive BarkerM355thV5512th02:13:52+01:01:29
444th

2002

Zachary AbbottM356thSEN127th02:14:23+01:02:00
445th

2039

Gail BebbingtonF89thV459th02:14:50+01:02:27
446th

2033

Sarah BatemanF90thSEN40th02:15:01+01:02:38
447th

2157

GARY DixonM357thV5513thEllesmere Port Running Club02:14:46+01:02:23
448th

2239

Baz HambridgeM358thV4053rd02:14:47+01:02:24
449th

2464

James PotterM359thV3578thELVET STRIDERS02:15:12+01:02:49
450th

2390

Victoria McdermottF91stSEN41stChasewater Runners02:15:18+01:02:55
451st

2577

Byron TandyM360thSEN128th02:15:19+01:02:56
452nd

2310

Sarah JonesF92ndV3523rd02:15:41+01:03:18
453rd

2442

Pritash ParmarM361stV4054th02:15:30+01:03:07
454th

2126

Kevin CookM362ndV5514th02:15:59+01:03:36
455th

2754

Harvey NuttallM363rdV4055thMossley Running Club02:16:03+01:03:40
456th

2072

Heidi BreaganF93rdV4012th02:17:31+01:05:08
457th

2038

Faith BeaverF94thSEN42nd02:17:47+01:05:24
458th

2284

Anthony HoughtonM364thV5035th02:17:46+01:05:23
459th

2280

Clare HodgsonF95thV4510th02:18:09+01:05:46
460th

2736

Michelle TomlinF96thV4013thNorthampton Tri Club02:18:25+01:06:02
461st

2197

Will ForsterM365thSEN129th02:18:42+01:06:19
462nd

2123

Adam ConnollyM366thSEN130th02:18:42+01:06:19
463rd

2114

Martyn CleggM367thSEN131st02:18:42+01:06:19
464th

2634

Darren WinrowM368thV4551st02:19:41+01:07:18
465th

2484

Julia ReesF97thV4511th02:19:41+01:07:18
466th

2372

Bryn MarshM369thV605th02:20:46+01:08:23
467th

2074

DENTON BrockM370thV4552ndHC Velo02:21:10+01:08:47
468th

2593

Helen TimmsF98thV3524th02:21:45+01:09:22
469th

2667

Nathan DearnleyM371stSEN132nd02:21:39+01:09:16
470th

2317

Sean KearneyM372ndV4553rd02:22:48+01:10:25
471st

2361

Alex MaciverM373rdV3579th02:22:50+01:10:27
472nd

2553

Kieron SmithsonM374thV3580th02:22:59+01:10:36
473rd

2312

Mark JonesM375thV4554th02:23:06+01:10:43
474th

2666

Alison CulshawF99thSEN43rd02:23:14+01:10:51
475th

2807

Chris HayeM376thV4555th02:24:11+01:11:48
476th

2561

Lois StilgoeF100thSEN44th02:24:22+01:11:59
477th

2143

Marcus DarbyM377thV4056th02:25:04+01:12:41
478th

2706

Kurtis ManningM378thSEN133rd02:25:18+01:12:55
479th

2043

Sarah BeeleyF101stSEN45th02:25:29+01:13:06
480th

2485

Hayley ReganF102ndV3525thWINSTON RUNNERS02:25:45+01:13:22
481st

2602

Andy TurnerM379thV4556th02:25:45+01:13:22
482nd

2409

Sid MolyneuxM380thV606thpicton sports centre02:27:08+01:14:45
483rd

2051

Teena BentonF103rdV3526thStoke Fit02:27:13+01:14:50
484th

2141

Rachel CunliffeF104thV3527th02:27:37+01:15:14
485th

2675

Natalie MekloufiF105thSEN46thhyde village striders02:27:50+01:15:27
486th

2292

Antony Hughes-jonesM381stV3581st02:27:49+01:15:26
487th

2340

Gemma LarkinF106thV3528thCHORLTON RUNNERS02:28:49+01:16:26
488th

2737

Sinead WhyteF107thV3529thNorthampton Tri Club02:28:49+01:16:26
489th

2352

Vanessa LoftusF108thV4014thTrafford Running Group02:29:03+01:16:40
490th

2152

Susie DavisF109thV3530thShrewsbury Triathlon club02:29:25+01:17:02
491st

2716

ROB EverettM382ndV5036th02:29:30+01:17:07
492nd

2717

Sabra EverettF110thV551st02:29:30+01:17:07
493rd

2264

Olivia HildebrandtF111stSEN47th02:29:55+01:17:32
494th

2808

David ToddM383rdV3582nd02:30:23+01:18:00
495th

2787

James McglashanM384thV4557thTrafford Running Group02:30:58+01:18:35
496th

2783

Nicholas SmithM385thV4558th02:31:17+01:18:54
497th

2588

Kevin TerryM386thV5037th02:33:47+01:21:24
498th

2475

Suzanne QuintonF112ndV4015th02:33:44+01:21:21
499th

2273

Nicola HindmarchF113rdSEN48th02:33:57+01:21:34
500th

2492

Dave RickartM387thV5038thWarrington Running Club02:34:41+01:22:18
501st

2470

Kath PriceF114thV4512th02:34:53+01:22:30
502nd

2691

Josh DixonF115thSEN49thBramley Breezers02:35:22+01:22:59
503rd

2798

Sarah GarrettF116thSEN50thTrafford Running Group02:36:16+01:23:53
504th

2482

Gayle RedmanF117thV4016th02:37:47+01:25:24
505th

2776

Deborah HurstM388thV3583rdMad Runners02:38:44+01:26:21
506th

2774

Hannah FranklinF118thSEN51stMad Runners02:38:45+01:26:22
507th

2753

Brian CampbellM389thV3584th02:39:16+01:26:53
508th

2169

Polly-Ann DuffF119thSEN52nd02:39:26+01:27:03
509th

2740

Leah DownsF120thSEN53rdNorthampton Tri Club02:42:15+01:29:52
510th

2136

Stephen CoxM390thV4559th02:42:16+01:29:53
511st

2166

Andrew DownsM391stV4560th02:42:15+01:29:52
512nd

2149

Bethan DaviesF121stV3531st02:44:20+01:31:57
513rd

2738

Hayley KennedyF122ndSEN54thNorthampton Tri Club02:45:17+01:32:54
514th

2792

Vixx ThompsonM392ndV4057th02:48:09+01:35:46
515th

2313

Ian JonesM393rdV3585th02:49:23+01:37:00
516th

2129

Joanne CopleyF123rdV552ndMere Runners02:49:50+01:37:27
517th

2324

Gemma KewF124thV4017thNorthwich Running Club02:51:21+01:38:58
518th

2644

Xiaoshan ZhouF125thV4018th02:59:32+01:47:09
519th

2279

Stephen HodgkinsM394thV4561st02:59:41+01:47:18
Not started (298 in total)
-

2092

Simon CalrowM555900:00:00-
-

2538

CHRISTOPHER SmallM353900:00:00-
-

2176

ANDREW EdwardsM454900:00:00-
-

2621

Simon WhiteM454900:00:00-
-

2778

RYAN DownesM303400:00:00-
-

2080

Nicholas BrownM505400:00:00-
-

2541

Jerry SmithM6064CHORLTON RUNNERS00:00:00-
-

2690

JEFFREY WrightM5559Blackpool wyre fylde ac00:00:00-
-

2723

CLIVE BriscoeM5559Altrincham & District Athletics Club00:00:00-
-

2477

Chris QuirkeM303400:00:00-
-

2102

Louise CharltonF303400:00:00-
-

2103

Julie CharltonF555900:00:00-
-

2130

LURDES CorlettF505400:00:00-
-

2452

Jolene Pereira-santosF353900:00:00-
-

2185

LEE FarrellM353900:00:00-
-

2402

JENNY MilesF6569CHORLTON RUNNERS00:00:00-
-

2189

CHRIS FittonM404400:00:00-
-

2627

ALEX WilliamsM404400:00:00-
-

2540

Chris SmillieM555900:00:00-
-

2571

Terry SwannM404400:00:00-
-

2576

GODO TakacsM303400:00:00-
-

2037

MARTIN BeareM555900:00:00-
-

2565

Jane SuggittF404400:00:00-
-

2619

FRED WellerM182400:00:00-
-

2682

Jonathan HallM4549ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS00:00:00-
-

2614

Simon WarwickM3539STAFFORD TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

2174

Simon EdgarM404400:00:00-
-

2112

PATRICK ClaytonM4549Retford AC00:00:00-
-

2210

DAVID GilbertM303400:00:00-
-

2437

Robert OldfieldM505400:00:00-
-

2186

Frank FinniganM505400:00:00-
-

2188

Paula FisherF6064Rotherham Harriers/VTTA00:00:00-
-

2782

James WoodM303400:00:00-
-

2365

PETE MakingM353900:00:00-
-

2407

Craig David MiskinM353900:00:00-
-

2678

Gary SheppardM454900:00:00-
-

2111

Steven ClaysonM3539Pudsey Pacers00:00:00-
-

2307

Karen JonesF404400:00:00-
-

2156

Robert DixonM3539MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:00:00-
-

2226

Paul GreenhalghM404400:00:00-
-

2278

Richard HodginsM252900:00:00-
-

2288

Jim HoylandM353900:00:00-
-

2345

Sue LedsomF4549Ellesmere Port Running Club00:00:00-
-

2359

James MacdonaldM454900:00:00-
-

2364

Amena MaddenF4549LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB00:00:00-
-

2341

Ian LarkinsM3539Mersey Tri Club00:00:00-
-

2381

Richard MathewsM5559WARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

2031

Jamie BarryM454900:00:00-
-

2004

Carl ActonM3034Stockport Tri Club00:00:00-
-

2237

John HallM505400:00:00-
-

2276

Mick HockingM454900:00:00-
-

2328

Martin KingM454900:00:00-
-

2497

Craig RimmerM3034Warrington Running Club00:00:00-
-

2502

Stephen RobertsM303400:00:00-
-

2351

Sam Lloyd-perksM1824Asics00:00:00-
-

2059

Will BlanksbyM454900:00:00-
-

2219

Pete GordonM454900:00:00-
-

2248

Grenville HarropM656900:00:00-
-

2026

Carl BalshawM454900:00:00-
-

2047

Jason BennettM454900:00:00-
-

2128

Ross CooperM353900:00:00-
-

2411

Matthew MooreM4044HERMITAGE HARRIERS00:00:00-
-

2670

Nick MorganM454900:00:00-
-

2418

John MuldoonM505400:00:00-
-

2493

Joe RidgeM1824Sy Tri (shrewsbury)00:00:00-
-

2501

Peter RobertsM454900:00:00-
-

2566

Sarah SutcliffeF4044Ramsbottom Running Club00:00:00-
-

2620

Richard WheelerM4044GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS00:00:00-
-

2641

Ben YoungM303400:00:00-
-

2480

Rachel ReadF5054Blengdale AC00:00:00-
-

2610

Natalie WaltersF404400:00:00-
-

2628

Toby WilliamsM4549human energy AC00:00:00-
-

2406

Greg Colin MilneM252900:00:00-
-

2362

Stuart MackayM3034Triathlon Redditch00:00:00-
-

2044

Jeanette BeerF555900:00:00-
-

2448

Ian PeersM3539Cadence Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

2170

Ian DuftonM454900:00:00-
-

2199

Sophie FoxF303400:00:00-
-

2213

Abby GloverF252900:00:00-
-

2225

Ben GrayM353900:00:00-
-

2227

David GreenwoodM404400:00:00-
-

2241

Garry HardingM4044UKRUNCHAT00:00:00-
-

2287

Deborah HowardF4549Lancaster Racers00:00:00-
-

2053

David BerryM252900:00:00-
-

2348

Phil LeggM303400:00:00-
-

2663

Sarah SemmensF4044Long Eaton Running Club00:00:00-
-

2609

Christopher WalkinshawM182400:00:00-
-

2134

Nigel CoughlanM505400:00:00-
-

2178

Mark EvansM454900:00:00-
-

2285

Rachael HowardF353900:00:00-
-

2383

Liam MatthewsM353900:00:00-
-

2393

Mike McgeeM404400:00:00-
-

2465

Tony PottsM4044Stockport Harriers & AC00:00:00-
-

2481

Timothy RedmanM404400:00:00-
-

2714

Gareth StevensM303400:00:00-
-

2584

Jason TaylorM252900:00:00-
-

2669

Peter WorthingtonM4549ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS00:00:00-
-

2015

Josh AndjelkovicM303400:00:00-
-

2262

Tom HighamM303400:00:00-
-

2505

Gav RobinsonM404400:00:00-
-

2258

Colette HeronF404400:00:00-
-

2603

Richard Anthony TurveyM4044Halesowen Triathlon00:00:00-
-

2512

Mitch RowleyM404400:00:00-
-

2265

Louise HillF353900:00:00-
-

2623

Shaun WildeM5054MACCLESFIELD H & AC00:00:00-
-

2355

Suzie LovellF303400:00:00-
-

2027

Sarah BannisterF353900:00:00-
-

2274

Emily HinettF252900:00:00-
-

2412

Andy MooresM5559hyde village striders00:00:00-
-

2624

Sophie WilkinsonF252900:00:00-
-

2334

Dianne LaiF303400:00:00-
-

2410

Liam MooreM1824Leigh Harriers00:00:00-
-

2672

Sally-Anne R BedfordF4044Northwich Running Club00:00:00-
-

2205

Pradipta GangulyM4044Valley Striders00:00:00-
-

2336

Kate LaneF404400:00:00-
-

2415

Anthony MorrisM555900:00:00-
-

2346

Hanna LeeF353900:00:00-
-

2071

Stuart BrawlsM303400:00:00-
-

2491

Mark RichesM5559BELPER HARRIERS00:00:00-
-

2011

William AlgeoM555900:00:00-
-

2192

Richard FluskeyM404400:00:00-
-

2563

Ashley StillwellM303400:00:00-
-

2153

Paul DelamereM252900:00:00-
-

2177

John EdwardsM505400:00:00-
-

2294

George HurstM182400:00:00-
-

2339

Tim LangleyM353900:00:00-
-

2728

Daniel SlepertasM252900:00:00-
-

2606

Steven Urquhart-youngM454900:00:00-
-

2712

Ian BurrowsM4044Widnes Running Club00:00:00-
-

2521

Aaron SeldonM252900:00:00-
-

2546

Anna SmithF353900:00:00-
-

2107

Thomas ClarkM252900:00:00-
-

2377

Rebecca MarshallF252900:00:00-
-

2067

Phil BradburyM505400:00:00-
-

2640

Jeni YoungF353900:00:00-
-

2224

Robbie GrayM353900:00:00-
-

2180

Mike andrew EvansM4044Swansea Harriers Ac00:00:00-
-

2304

Dean JohnsonM404400:00:00-
-

2137

Sue CrabtreeF4549Crossgates Harriers00:00:00-
-

2204

Paul GambleM404400:00:00-
-

2179

Simon EvansM404400:00:00-
-

2046

Keeley BennettF353900:00:00-
-

2308

Wendy JonesF454900:00:00-
-

2069

Ryan BradleyM353900:00:00-
-

2155

Allan DickieM3539UKRUNCHAT00:00:00-
-

2272

Shaun HinchyM454900:00:00-
-

2249

Neil HarrowerM454900:00:00-
-

2495

Tori RigbyF252900:00:00-
-

2508

Sinead RobinsonF4044SLPT00:00:00-
-

2373

Adam MarshM252900:00:00-
-

2290

Helen HughesF404400:00:00-
-

2222

Richard M. GrahamM454900:00:00-
-

2516

Awais SarwarM353900:00:00-
-

2765

Sarah MillsF404400:00:00-
-

2702

Sarah GardnerF404400:00:00-
-

2701

Zoe MolyneuxF182400:00:00-
-

2099

Emma CatchpoleF454900:00:00-
-

2531

Ruth SherlikerF303400:00:00-
-

2251

Tom HaynesM252900:00:00-
-

2450

Nicola PenningtonF454900:00:00-
-

2090

Pat ButterworthF4549LABC- runners00:00:00-
-

2611

Mark WaltonM303400:00:00-
-

2694

Vikki HodkinsonF303400:00:00-
-

2633

Andy WindsorM404400:00:00-
-

2426

Clint NichollsM404400:00:00-
-

2064

Adam BowmanM182400:00:00-
-

2733

Peter PhillipsM4044Northampton Tri Club00:00:00-
-

2105

Kevin CheesmanM353900:00:00-
-

2688

Lee BarlowM4044Northwich Running Club00:00:00-
-

2057

Rob BlackburnM353900:00:00-
-

2431

David ObrienM505400:00:00-
-

2198

Stephen FouldsM353900:00:00-
-

2459

Chris PiperM505400:00:00-
-

2622

Laura WilcockF3034DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE)00:00:00-
-

2687

Craig TurnerM5054Manchester Harriers and AC00:00:00-
-

2245

Martin HarrisonM3539Ramsbottom Running Club00:00:00-
-

2586

Jamie TaylorM252900:00:00-
-

2042

Lianne BedfordF353900:00:00-
-

2543

Richard SmithM4044SEDGLEY STRIDERS00:00:00-
-

2357

Rae LuckettF404400:00:00-
-

2151

Sam DavisM252900:00:00-
-

2010

Michelle AldersonF303400:00:00-
-

2014

Ryan AndersonM252900:00:00-
-

2049

Laura Benn-smithF353900:00:00-
-

2060

Annabel BlottF182400:00:00-
-

2061

Scott BoastM303400:00:00-
-

2073

Dale BritonM182400:00:00-
-

2084

Richard BuckleyM404400:00:00-
-

2093

Emma CarlonF404400:00:00-
-

2101

Peter ChanM454900:00:00-
-

2119

Steven CoeM353900:00:00-
-

2125

Sean ConwayM303400:00:00-
-

2131

Danielle CormackF252900:00:00-
-

2140

Caroline CrossleyF404400:00:00-
-

2150

Simon DavisM454900:00:00-
-

2168

Khirstie DuckworthF353900:00:00-
-

2171

Lara DuncanF182400:00:00-
-

2209

Trevor GearyM404400:00:00-
-

2211

Anita GillF182400:00:00-
-

2214

Jasper GoddardM182400:00:00-
-

2218

Paul GoodwinM505400:00:00-
-

2229

James GriffithsM252900:00:00-
-

2235

Annie HaleF353900:00:00-
-

2238

Alan HallM555900:00:00-
-

2243

Chris HargreavesM303400:00:00-
-

2244

Barry HarrisM404400:00:00-
-

2246

Aron HarrisonM252900:00:00-
-

2266

Louise HillF353900:00:00-
-

2269

Edward HillmanM303400:00:00-
-

2282

Melissa HoldenF252900:00:00-
-

2296

Erica InghamF454900:00:00-
-

2297

Nojmul IslamM303400:00:00-
-

2309

John JonesM404400:00:00-
-

2311

Andrew JonesM353900:00:00-
-

2316

Elizabeth KavanaghF606400:00:00-
-

2318

John KeaveneyM182400:00:00-
-

2319

Gavin KellyM404400:00:00-
-

2322

Tanya KempsterF404400:00:00-
-

2325

Tahmeenah KhanF182400:00:00-
-

2332

Jessica KordeckiF252900:00:00-
-

2335

Keith LakerM505400:00:00-
-

2342

Helena LavinF353900:00:00-
-

2344

Gemma LawnF303400:00:00-
-

2350

Sharon LightburnF454900:00:00-
-

2356

Gary LoweryM353900:00:00-
-

2363

Stuart MacphersonM303400:00:00-
-

2368

Felicity ManneringF182400:00:00-
-

2371

James MarlowM182400:00:00-
-

2374

Clare MarshF353900:00:00-
-

2386

Redford McbethM182400:00:00-
-

2387

Paul McclenaghanM505400:00:00-
-

2399

Ryan MctigheM303400:00:00-
-

2400

Daniel MeakinM353900:00:00-
-

2403

Louise MillerF353900:00:00-
-

2439

Ben OrtonM404400:00:00-
-

2443

Daniel ParsonsM353900:00:00-
-

2457

Darren PickeringM404400:00:00-
-

2458

Jane PilkingtonF454900:00:00-
-

2463

James PotterM303400:00:00-
-

2468

Maxine PowerF505400:00:00-
-

2472

Jane PulsfordF555900:00:00-
-

2478

Martin RalphM303400:00:00-
-

2479

Andy RamavhandaM404400:00:00-
-

2487

Rob RheadM303400:00:00-
-

2498

Arturo Rios JrM454900:00:00-
-

2503

Neil RobertsM404400:00:00-
-

2506

Craig RobinsonM404400:00:00-
-

2510

Conor RoseM182400:00:00-
-

2511

Mike RoweM606400:00:00-
-

2513

Steven RymillM353900:00:00-
-

2523

Emily SharpF252900:00:00-
-

2547

Gary SmithM252900:00:00-
-

2548

Katie SmithF182400:00:00-
-

2556

Rogerio SouzaM505400:00:00-
-

2567

Darren SuttonM454900:00:00-
-

2572

Kathryn SwindlesF505400:00:00-
-

2592

Colin ThompsonM454900:00:00-
-

2594

Sally TomlinsonF404400:00:00-
-

2597

Oliver ToveyM404400:00:00-
-

2600

Carmel TriggsF353900:00:00-
-

2612

Brett WaringM404400:00:00-
-

2613

Kyle WarwickM303400:00:00-
-

2617

Andrew WebsterM404400:00:00-
-

2632

Mark WilsonM404400:00:00-
-

2643

Sarah YuileF404400:00:00-
-

2650

Christopher WrayM303400:00:00-
-

2656

Lee WhiteleyM454900:00:00-
-

2660

Jack RawlingsM303400:00:00-
-

2676

Georgina WoodruffF303400:00:00-
-

2637

Damian WorsleyM5054Ainsdale Amateur Athletic Association00:00:00-
-

2054

Rose BiddleF5054Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:00:00-
-

2110

Edward ClarksonM1824Asics00:00:00-
-

2488

Catherine RichardsF2529CHORLTON RUNNERS00:00:00-
-

2429

Javid NoratM3539CLC Striders00:00:00-
-

2343

Noel LawlorM5054Clonakilty Road Runners00:00:00-
-

2077

Jo BroughF4549Kirkby Milers00:00:00-
-

2349

Nicole LeowF2529Kirkby Milers00:00:00-
-

2347

Chris LeeM4549KNOWSLEY HARRIERS00:00:00-
-

2016

Andy ArdronM4044MACCLESFIELD H & AC00:00:00-
-

2115

Karen CleggM4044MACCLESFIELD H & AC00:00:00-
-

2582

Delroy TaylorM4044Massey Ferguson00:00:00-
-

2416

Les MoulsdaleF4549Mere Runners00:00:00-
-

2172

Chris DurberM1824Niteriders00:00:00-
-

2055

Danni BiedkaF3539Roundhay Runners00:00:00-
-

2469

Sue PowneyF5559Runny Honeys00:00:00-
-

2768

Liam WiltonM2529Sankt Pauli Triathlon00:00:00-
-

2098

Thomas CassidyM2529SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB00:00:00-
-

2507

Lee RobinsonF4044SLPT00:00:00-
-

2394

Yvonne McgregorF5559south cheshire harriers00:00:00-
-

2217

Antonia Gonzales-baileyF4549STYAL RUNNING CLUB00:00:00-
-

2526

Peter ShawM3539Sunderland Harriers & AC00:00:00-
-

2086

Michael BurkeM4549SWINTON RUNNING CLUB00:00:00-
-

2327

Daniel KingM4044Team Anstey Amblers and Runners00:00:00-
-

2391

Kurt McdonnellM3034Tri Fit00:00:00-
-

2679

Andrew JonesM1824UKRUNCHAT00:00:00-
-

2203

Rachael FurnF3034Vegan Runners UK00:00:00-
-

2135

Nigel CourtneyM6064West End00:00:00-
-

2283

Tim HoldsworthM4044WIGHT TRI00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Severn Bridges Road Race Severn Bridges 10K 2018-09-23 10:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00
Bridgnorth 10K 2018-10-28 11:00:00
Cleobury Mortimer 10K 10K Distance 2018-07-01 11:00:00