Ludlow Sprint Triathlon 2018

Sep
30
2018

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2018-09-30 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (358 in total)
1st

417

Kevin LaneM1st40-491stSuccess Cycling01:13:11-
2nd

402

Jack WilsonM2nd21-391stTeme Leisure Tri01:15:13+00:02:02
3rd

399

Robin WoodsM3rd40-492ndBuilth & District Run Club01:16:03+00:02:52
4th

405

Rob KerrM4th21-392ndSY Tri01:16:58+00:03:47
5th

291

David MoleM5th40-493rd01:17:15+00:04:04
6th

394

SIMON NorwoodM6th40-494thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:18:48+00:05:37
7th

307

Gareth LeekM7th21-393rdTeme Leisure Tri01:19:18+00:06:07
8th

373

Christian JonesM8th40-495thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:19:35+00:06:24
9th

406

Simon RomeiM9th40-496thTotal Tri Training01:20:08+00:06:57
10th

365

ANDREW BirchM10th40-497th01:21:32+00:08:21
11th

366

Gary WaltersM11th40-498thTeme Leisure Tri01:21:43+00:08:32
12th

150

Alan Mayo- EvansM12th21-394th01:21:43+00:08:32
13th

392

Tim LakeM13th40-499thBlack Country Triathletes01:22:29+00:09:18
14th

418

Andy LewisM14th21-395th01:22:41+00:09:30
15th

407

Iain Evan DarwoodM15th40-4910thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:22:41+00:09:30
16th

393

ANDY TaylorM16th40-4911thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:22:51+00:09:40
17th

376

James ChapmanM17th50-591stTRiKS01:22:58+00:09:47
18th

328

Lee WilliamsM18th40-4912thGK coaching01:23:08+00:09:57
19th

398

Dave MawhinneyM19th50-592ndTRISMART01:23:42+00:10:31
20th

382

Hannah LancasterF1st15-201stTeme Leisure Tri01:23:56+00:10:45
21st

404

Grant WomackM20th21-396thTeme Leisure Tri01:24:11+00:11:00
22nd

411

Stuart GlenisterM21st40-4913thZoom Tri Club Bournemouth01:24:12+00:11:01
23rd

403

Rachel ParkerF2nd21-391st01:25:06+00:11:55
24th

390

Daniel WyattM22nd40-4914thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:25:07+00:11:56
25th

268

Ben LyeM23rd40-4915thTRiKS01:25:34+00:12:23
26th

122

DAVID GethinM24th40-4916th01:25:50+00:12:39
27th

414

Neil DaviesM25th50-593rd01:26:00+00:12:49
28th

358

ADRIAN KraemerM26th21-397th01:26:03+00:12:52
29th

386

Jamie WrightM27th21-398th01:26:13+00:13:02
30th

372

Gareth LawrenceM28th21-399thBrecon Tri Club01:26:30+00:13:19
31st

351

Nicholas FarnellM29th60-691stTeme Leisure Tri01:26:50+00:13:39
32nd

380

DAVID VirdenM30th50-594thTeme Leisure Tri01:26:59+00:13:48
33rd

298

DAVID FitzgibbonsM31st50-595thKingfisher Triathletes01:27:36+00:14:25
34th

281

Andrew WrightM32nd21-3910th01:27:39+00:14:28
35th

327

James DouglasM33rd40-4917th01:27:42+00:14:31
36th

179

Andrew EvansM34th40-4918thLudlow Brewery Cycling Team01:27:42+00:14:31
37th

389

James ParkerM35th40-4919th01:27:48+00:14:37
38th

118

Andrew John RawlingsM36th50-596thTeme Leisure Tri01:28:08+00:14:57
39th

157

Philip GreenM37th21-3911thArmy Triathlon Association01:28:13+00:15:02
40th

397

LOUISE ReynoldsF3rd50-591stTeme Leisure Tri01:28:29+00:15:18
41st

333

Joff WrightM38th40-4920th01:28:52+00:15:41
42nd

180

Lee HassanM39th40-4921stTeme Leisure Tri01:28:56+00:15:45
43rd

415

Eilish GilbertF4th21-392ndTeme Leisure Tri01:29:12+00:16:01
44th

334

Nick CurrieM40th50-597thMalvern Tri Club01:29:13+00:16:02
45th

326

Leon AspinM41st40-4922ndBASC TRI01:29:17+00:16:06
46th

408

Luke BradfordM42nd40-4923rdHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:29:19+00:16:08
47th

275

Jeremy CattleM43rd40-4924thBASC TRI01:29:28+00:16:17
48th

312

John AltonM44th21-3912thLacon Tri01:29:30+00:16:19
49th

336

NEIL TurnerM45th50-598thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:29:36+00:16:25
50th

324

Chris BennettM46th40-4925th01:29:50+00:16:39
51st

374

Marco Di LeoM47th50-599th01:29:58+00:16:47
52nd

210

Emma WyattF5th40-491stHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:29:59+00:16:48
53rd

360

Finola e CorleyF6th21-393rd01:30:02+00:16:51
54th

314

Richard GwilliamM48th21-3913thTeme Leisure Tri01:30:08+00:16:57
55th

409

RICHARD HillM49th40-4926thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:30:14+00:17:03
56th

225

Kevin HardingM50th40-4927th01:30:16+00:17:05
57th

346

Simon BakerM51st40-4928thTeme Leisure Tri01:30:28+00:17:17
58th

254

Darren WatkinsM52nd40-4929thTelford Tri Club01:30:40+00:17:29
59th

412

Paul JenningsM53rd40-4930thTeme Leisure Tri01:30:56+00:17:45
60th

284

ANDREW BowlesM54th50-5910th01:31:12+00:18:01
61st

290

James BedfordM55th40-4931st01:31:15+00:18:04
62nd

384

Richard WhitbreadM56th21-3914th01:31:18+00:18:07
63rd

332

Tim JonesM57th40-4932ndSY Tri01:31:34+00:18:23
64th

239

MATTHEW HallM58th21-3915thTeme Leisure Tri01:31:50+00:18:39
65th

265

Lou WilliamsF7th21-394thOswestry Olympians01:31:50+00:18:39
66th

161

Stuart IbbsM59th21-3916th01:31:54+00:18:43
67th

216

Oliver ClarkeM60th40-4933rd01:32:12+00:19:01
68th

108

Lee Allan-smithM61st21-3917thBASC TRI01:32:13+00:19:02
69th

317

Matthew MollartM62nd21-3918thKnutsford Tri Club01:32:22+00:19:11
70th

364

Matt Wynne-hughesM63rd40-4934th01:32:33+00:19:22
71st

341

Mike ParkerM64th50-5911thWyreforesthashers01:32:36+00:19:25
72nd

396

Gary TabernerM65th40-4935thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:32:41+00:19:30
73rd

295

Tom BentleyM66th21-3919thTeme Leisure Tri01:32:48+00:19:37
74th

367

Clive EmersonM67th40-4936th01:32:48+00:19:37
75th

233

Michael BirdM68th21-3920thWarley WASPS Tri & Run Club01:32:51+00:19:40
76th

273

Justin MarsdenM69th40-4937th01:33:01+00:19:50
77th

269

Gary HickmanM70th60-692ndBlack Country Triathletes01:33:05+00:19:54
78th

188

Sam SmithM71st21-3921stBASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre01:33:09+00:19:58
79th

203

Daniel AllenM72nd40-4938th01:33:24+00:20:13
80th

109

Hayley JenningsF8th21-395thTeme Leisure Tri01:33:52+00:20:41
81st

201

Simon WrightM73rd50-5912th01:33:52+00:20:41
82nd

221

Paul ColebatchM74th21-3922ndTeme Leisure Tri01:33:56+00:20:45
83rd

354

Bethan Eluned TillF9th21-396thSY Tri01:34:03+00:20:52
84th

184

Paul FrancisM75th40-4939thTeme Leisure Tri01:34:05+00:20:54
85th

102

Brent LowsonM76th50-5913thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:34:05+00:20:54
86th

153

Thomas BradleyM77th21-3923rd01:34:07+00:20:56
87th

371

Craig David JonesM78th40-4940thLawley Run Club01:34:23+00:21:12
88th

377

Vicki BaleF10th50-592ndWREKINSPORT01:34:30+00:21:19
89th

279

Jordan BaxterM79th21-3924th01:34:37+00:21:26
90th

369

Peter DavisM80th50-5914thOswestry Olympians01:34:39+00:21:28
91st

349

Ashley GoodmanM81st50-5915thBlack Country Triathletes01:34:41+00:21:30
92nd

356

Michael PowellM82nd40-4941stTeme Leisure Tri01:34:43+00:21:32
93rd

146

Mark GriffithsM83rd21-3925th01:34:45+00:21:34
94th

329

Stephen VaughanM84th40-4942ndHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:34:51+00:21:40
95th

155

Dafydd ThackerM85th21-3926thLawley Run Club01:34:52+00:21:41
96th

205

Darren GibbonsM86th21-3927thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:34:57+00:21:46
97th

379

Joanne Parker - StirlingF11th21-397thTeme Leisure Tri01:35:04+00:21:53
98th

134

Alex EdwardsM87th21-3928thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:35:08+00:21:57
99th

348

Mark BowmanM88th50-5916thTeme Leisure Tri01:35:23+00:22:12
100th

267

Stephen MooreM89th50-5917thTRiKS01:35:31+00:22:20
101st

368

Paul Anthony MartinM90th50-5918thBASC TRI01:35:36+00:22:25
102nd

311

Kyle FowlerM91st21-3929thBASC TRI01:35:45+00:22:34
103rd

289

Timothy BennettM92nd21-3930th01:35:57+00:22:46
104th

416

Robyn GoreF12th21-398thTeme Leisure Tri01:36:00+00:22:49
105th

352

Henry Jackman-dayM93rd21-3931st01:36:02+00:22:51
106th

271

Christoher PedleyM94th60-693rdBlack Country Triathletes01:36:04+00:22:53
107th

256

Peter BlairM95th40-4943rd01:36:11+00:23:00
108th

387

Iain HutchinsonM96th21-3932ndHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:36:48+00:23:37
109th

56

Kraig BuckleyM97th40-4944th01:37:01+00:23:50
110th

185

Mark EvansM98th40-4945th01:37:06+00:23:55
111st

395

Andrew SherlockM99th40-4946th01:37:06+00:23:55
112nd

325

Ian LangfordM100th40-4947thBlack Country Triathletes01:37:07+00:23:56
113rd

345

Juliet MoxonF13th21-399thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:37:11+00:24:00
114th

302

Tristan WalrondM101st21-3933rdTeme Leisure Tri01:37:21+00:24:10
115th

280

Tom WorthyM102nd21-3934th01:37:22+00:24:11
116th

274

Matthew SamuelM103rd21-3935th01:37:24+00:24:13
117th

259

Steven BroomM104th21-3936th01:37:51+00:24:40
118th

156

Alex WhiteM105th21-3937th01:37:53+00:24:42
119th

178

Ian MannM106th40-4948th01:37:57+00:24:46
120th

207

Adam MichniokM107th40-4949th01:38:04+00:24:53
121st

243

Adam CooperM108th21-3938th01:38:17+00:25:06
122nd

337

David FinchM109th50-5919thReal Fitness Race Team01:38:17+00:25:06
123rd

22

Vivien Joy DempseyF14th40-492nd01:38:20+00:25:09
124th

112

Adam ArnoldM110th21-3939th01:38:21+00:25:10
125th

164

Lynette BroomF15th21-3910th01:38:22+00:25:11
126th

321

James BartlamM111st40-4950th01:38:42+00:25:31
127th

413

Sharon GlenisterF16th50-593rdZoom Tri Club Bournemouth01:38:46+00:25:35
128th

224

Matt McwhinnieM112nd21-3940th01:38:50+00:25:39
129th

217

Richard ChellM113rd60-694th01:38:57+00:25:46
130th

388

Martin RenshawM114th21-3941st01:39:06+00:25:55
131st

159

Rob BatchelorM115th21-3942nd01:39:14+00:26:03
132nd

234

Adam BurgoyneM116th21-3943rd01:39:25+00:26:14
133rd

378

Martin WoodM117th60-695th01:39:26+00:26:15
134th

258

Richard BradshawM118th40-4951stTelford Tri Club01:39:31+00:26:20
135th

127

Andrew TurnerM119th21-3944th01:39:36+00:26:25
136th

220

Sam GwynneM120th21-3945th01:39:37+00:26:26
137th

261

Ashley PowellM121st50-5920th01:39:38+00:26:27
138th

370

DIANE WynneF17th50-594thVegan Runners Triathlon01:39:47+00:26:36
139th

177

MARK WallaceM122nd40-4952ndTRiKS01:39:49+00:26:38
140th

167

Sam CorfieldM123rd21-3946th01:39:57+00:26:46
141st

50

John FrankM124th50-5921stTeme Leisure Tri01:39:58+00:26:47
142nd

246

AIMEE HolmanF18th21-3911thBASC TRI01:40:06+00:26:55
143rd

20

Andrew DempseyM125th40-4953rd01:40:11+00:27:00
144th

162

Dave PaddockM126th21-3947th01:40:15+00:27:04
145th

136

Mehdad JafariM127th15-201st01:40:18+00:27:07
146th

342

Liz Davies-wardF19th50-595thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:40:23+00:27:12
147th

270

Alison LamputtF20th60-691stBASC TRI01:40:27+00:27:16
148th

401

Roxanne JonesF21st21-3912th01:40:51+00:27:40
149th

104

Aaran Fraser-hitchenM128th21-3948th01:40:55+00:27:44
150th

241

Mike RichardsM129th21-3949th01:40:56+00:27:45
151st

96

MARK WilliamsM130th50-5922ndTeme Leisure Tri01:41:02+00:27:51
152nd

313

James SteadmanM131st21-3950thBASC TRI01:41:03+00:27:52
153rd

92

Stuart andrew TullochM132nd50-5923rd01:41:04+00:27:53
154th

315

Lauren MollartF22nd21-3913thKnutsford Tri Club01:41:15+00:28:04
155th

53

PAUL TomkinsonM133rd40-4954thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:41:17+00:28:06
156th

54

Alice Helen GoddingF23rd21-3914thTeme Leisure Tri01:41:19+00:28:08
157th

142

Jade EvansF24th21-3915th01:41:20+00:28:09
158th

420

Nick TiltM134th40-4955th01:41:21+00:28:10
159th

226

Jonathan ThomasM135th40-4956th01:41:22+00:28:11
160th

292

James HollandM136th50-5924thBASC TRI01:41:22+00:28:11
161st

45

Roger PreeceM137th40-4957th01:41:32+00:28:21
162nd

190

Kevin MorrisM138th50-5925th01:41:32+00:28:21
163rd

255

Vanessa WattsF25th40-493rdLUDLOW RUNNERS01:41:40+00:28:29
164th

105

Aeysha ReynoldsF26th21-3916th01:42:00+00:28:49
165th

318

Lisa SpandrzykF27th21-3917th01:42:02+00:28:51
166th

124

Ian HarringtonM139th21-3951stTeme Leisure Tri01:42:12+00:29:01
167th

44

Carol FranceF28th40-494thSY Tri01:42:14+00:29:03
168th

245

David HarlowM140th21-3952nd01:42:14+00:29:03
169th

13

Stuart HayesM141st21-3953rd01:42:35+00:29:24
170th

204

Alan CheltonM142nd50-5926thSY Tri01:42:43+00:29:32
171st

383

Will GoreM143rd15-202ndTeme Leisure Tri01:42:46+00:29:35
172nd

278

Bambi ShawF29th21-3918thTri energy01:42:49+00:29:38
173rd

62

John WinderM144th40-4958th01:42:58+00:29:47
174th

114

James Ben TurnerM145th40-4959thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:43:08+00:29:57
175th

285

Martin HuntM146th50-5927thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:43:28+00:30:17
176th

236

Graham CraneM147th40-4960thTeme Leisure Tri01:43:36+00:30:25
177th

272

ALAN LewisM148th50-5928thAvara Foods01:43:36+00:30:25
178th

264

Rupert LaddsM149th50-5929th01:43:46+00:30:35
179th

359

Mike RheadM150th21-3954th01:43:47+00:30:36
180th

131

Ashley MasonM151st50-5930th01:44:04+00:30:53
181st

206

SAM JonesM152nd21-3955thSY Tri01:44:05+00:30:54
182nd

187

Andrew PearsonM153rd50-5931st01:44:12+00:31:01
183rd

130

Rob WoodM154th40-4961stTelford Tri Club01:44:12+00:31:01
184th

353

Philippa Jackman-dayF30th21-3919th01:44:15+00:31:04
185th

101

John ShortM155th50-5932ndSY Tri01:44:18+00:31:07
186th

228

Jamie FrearsonM156th21-3956th01:44:21+00:31:10
187th

89

Claire WebbF31st40-495thTeme Leisure Tri01:44:27+00:31:16
188th

214

Adrian MorrisM157th40-4962ndTeme Leisure Tri01:44:36+00:31:25
189th

294

Julie WillisF32nd50-596thNewent Runners01:44:37+00:31:26
190th

323

Geraint SkyrmeM158th40-4963rd01:44:56+00:31:45
191st

172

Rob WilliamsM159th21-3957thTeme Leisure Tri01:44:56+00:31:45
192nd

199

Hannah ThomasF33rd21-3920th01:45:03+00:31:52
193rd

77

Sion WilliamsM160th21-3958th01:45:09+00:31:58
194th

171

Rebecca SkingsleyF34th21-3921st01:45:19+00:32:08
195th

34

Kev MorrisM161st40-4964thTeme Leisure Tri01:45:23+00:32:12
196th

94

John GarrettM162nd50-5933rd01:45:54+00:32:43
197th

300

Cara Di LeoF35th15-202nd01:45:55+00:32:44
198th

249

Kelly GarnerF36th40-496thWarley WASPS Tri & Run Club01:46:02+00:32:51
199th

297

Emma JonesF37th50-597thBASC TRI01:46:06+00:32:55
200th

27

Justine JonesF38th21-3922nd01:46:07+00:32:56
201st

151

Natalie ParrottF39th21-3923rd01:46:10+00:32:59
202nd

253

Sarah PughF40th40-497thTRiKS01:46:16+00:33:05
203rd

99

Mark AngoveM163rd50-5934th01:46:19+00:33:08
204th

135

Mick PursgloveM164th50-5935thSY Tri01:46:26+00:33:15
205th

193

Sarah MawhinneyF41st50-598thTRISMART01:46:33+00:33:22
206th

286

Karen PaddonF42nd50-599th01:46:37+00:33:26
207th

305

Jordan PowisF43rd21-3924thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:46:38+00:33:27
208th

78

Peter JervisM165th21-3959th01:46:59+00:33:48
209th

197

Graham BodenM166th50-5936thTeme Leisure Tri01:47:08+00:33:57
210th

183

Victoria JonesF44th40-498th01:47:21+00:34:10
211st

29

Mark BreakwellM167th21-3960th01:47:24+00:34:13
212nd

357

Joseph BrierleyM168th15-203rdLawley Run Club01:47:25+00:34:14
213rd

123

Kirsty GethinF45th40-499th01:47:26+00:34:15
214th

120

Peter CartwrightM169th60-696thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:47:33+00:34:22
215th

355

Matt YarrantonM170th40-4965th01:47:34+00:34:23
216th

195

Sally NapthenF46th50-5910thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:47:35+00:34:24
217th

189

Tee LeeF47th50-5911th01:47:42+00:34:31
218th

296

Andrea FordF48th40-4910thTeme Leisure Tri01:47:50+00:34:39
219th

125

Dan ForresterM171st21-3961stBrecon Tri Club01:47:54+00:34:43
220th

67

David BishopM172nd40-4966thBromsgrove Olympique01:47:56+00:34:45
221st

48

Lorraine GuestF49th40-4911th01:47:58+00:34:47
222nd

283

Nick BourneM173rd40-4967th01:48:07+00:34:56
223rd

288

Richard LodgeM174th60-697thAldridge Run Club01:48:12+00:35:01
224th

57

Paul SargantM175th50-5937th01:48:20+00:35:09
225th

24

Mark SaltM176th50-5938th01:48:21+00:35:10
226th

119

Mio KonticM177th50-5939thWrekin Road runners01:48:29+00:35:18
227th

419

Leino MarafonoM178th40-4968thHereford Ghost Runners01:48:35+00:35:24
228th

238

Claire DoveyF50th21-3925th01:48:43+00:35:32
229th

73

Charles BertoiaM179th21-3962nd01:48:44+00:35:33
230th

192

Sharon PalmerF51st50-5912thTRiKS01:48:45+00:35:34
231st

168

Lucy LewisF52nd21-3926th01:48:48+00:35:37
232nd

202

CHRISTOPHER HarrisonM180th70-791st01:48:55+00:35:44
233rd

33

Robert WebbM181st40-4969th01:48:56+00:35:45
234th

252

Kristien WoodM182nd40-4970thLacon Tri01:48:58+00:35:47
235th

84

Gareth RobertsM183rd40-4971st01:49:01+00:35:50
236th

138

Abbie Lea PriceF53rd21-3927thDolly Mixtures01:49:11+00:36:00
237th

145

Laura FarrF54th21-3928thTeme Leisure Tri01:49:27+00:36:16
238th

208

Catrin SandersonF55th40-4912th01:49:37+00:36:26
239th

209

Matthew KnightM184th40-4972ndWye Valley Runner01:49:41+00:36:30
240th

240

Jenna Anne HossbachF56th21-3929th01:50:10+00:36:59
241st

235

Ricky NashM185th21-3963rd01:50:15+00:37:04
242nd

331

Stuart JonesM186th40-4973rdTri energy01:50:42+00:37:31
243rd

144

Rachel VenablesF57th21-3930th01:50:43+00:37:32
244th

276

Lisa BedfordF58th40-4913th01:50:49+00:37:38
245th

304

Charlotte GriffithsF59th21-3931stTeme Leisure Tri01:51:01+00:37:50
246th

340

David JackmanM187th50-5940th01:51:18+00:38:07
247th

154

Jenny MacconnellF60th21-3932nd01:51:37+00:38:26
248th

362

Sam EvansM188th21-3964th01:51:39+00:38:28
249th

170

David BrownM189th21-3965th01:51:49+00:38:38
250th

244

clare OatleyF61st21-3933rd01:51:55+00:38:44
251st

231

Abbie DunneF62nd21-3934thWarley WASPS Tri & Run Club01:52:22+00:39:11
252nd

211

Trudy MacklinF63rd40-4914thTeme Leisure Tri01:52:23+00:39:12
253rd

113

Matt CollinsM190th40-4974thTeme Leisure Tri01:52:25+00:39:14
254th

301

HARRIET JonesF64th15-203rdHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:52:40+00:39:29
255th

83

Harry MatthewsM191st21-3966th01:52:40+00:39:29
256th

227

Mark PoveyM192nd50-5941stTeme Leisure Tri01:52:57+00:39:46
257th

223

Imogen FrearsonF65th21-3935th01:53:07+00:39:56
258th

152

Amy DoyleF66th21-3936thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:53:11+00:40:00
259th

26

Scott HardieM193rd21-3967thTeme Leisure Tri01:53:15+00:40:04
260th

237

Nikki Louise DohertyF67th21-3937thTeme Leisure Tri01:53:21+00:40:10
261st

97

Roger ShawM194th60-698thNorton Stragglers01:53:44+00:40:33
262nd

15

Harry DeaconM195th15-204th01:54:01+00:40:50
263rd

293

John EvansM196th50-5942nd01:54:06+00:40:55
264th

14

Kevin BrierleyM197th50-5943rdLawley Run Club01:54:14+00:41:03
265th

18

Rachel Morris-jonesF68th21-3938th01:54:30+00:41:19
266th

169

Rebecca TaylorF69th21-3939th01:54:34+00:41:23
267th

361

Andy FurnissM198th21-3968th01:54:34+00:41:23
268th

229

Lucy RonaldsonF70th21-3940th01:54:56+00:41:45
269th

137

Eva BoothF71st15-204th01:54:57+00:41:46
270th

47

Karen ChesworthF72nd40-4915th01:55:13+00:42:02
271st

87

Ceri LittleF73rd40-4916th01:55:41+00:42:30
272nd

28

David SullivanM199th21-3969th01:55:44+00:42:33
273rd

215

ALISON TurnerF74th50-5913thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:56:00+00:42:49
274th

282

Emma JonesF75th40-4917th01:56:02+00:42:51
275th

165

Daniel CluroeM200th21-3970th01:56:14+00:43:03
276th

303

Caitlin BurkeF76th21-3941st01:56:30+00:43:19
277th

32

Nicola Jayne CorstonF77th40-4918thTeme Leisure Tri01:56:30+00:43:19
278th

141

Jessica CookF78th21-3942nd01:56:43+00:43:32
279th

6

Hannah FletcherF79th21-3943rd01:57:07+00:43:56
280th

71

Caroline PrenticeF80th50-5914thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:57:11+00:44:00
281st

198

Helen BurtonF81st60-692ndBlack Pear Joggers01:57:15+00:44:04
282nd

106

Debbie BrownF82nd21-3944th01:57:26+00:44:15
283rd

186

Samantha HutchinsonF83rd50-5915th01:57:27+00:44:16
284th

147

Becki ThorpeF84th21-3945thTeme Leisure Tri01:57:30+00:44:19
285th

344

Alice PottesF85th21-3946thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:57:56+00:44:45
286th

35

Sheridan June harper BeamanF86th40-4919thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:58:21+00:45:10
287th

52

Katherine QuinnF87th50-5916th01:58:29+00:45:18
288th

262

Vincent ThompsonM201st50-5944th01:58:44+00:45:33
289th

61

Steve ChesworthM202nd40-4975th01:58:48+00:45:37
290th

381

James ChurmsM203rd15-205thSY Tri01:58:51+00:45:40
291st

93

Gill JonesF88th50-5917thTri energy01:59:22+00:46:11
292nd

299

Alex AnslowM204th60-699thwolverhampton racing cycling club01:59:41+00:46:30
293rd

86

Louise StevensF89th40-4920thWrekin Road runners01:59:50+00:46:39
294th

181

Daniel WenczekM205th40-4976th01:59:53+00:46:42
295th

160

Bryan ElderM206th21-3971st01:59:59+00:46:48
296th

182

Jane Elizabeth AtkinsF90th40-4921stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:00:03+00:46:52
297th

65

Russell WaltersM207th21-3972ndTeme Leisure Tri02:00:23+00:47:12
298th

132

David HebbM208th60-6910thNorth Staffs Road Runners02:00:26+00:47:15
299th

31

Sarah MeekF91st40-4922ndTeme Leisure Tri02:00:34+00:47:23
300th

19

Diane StevensF92nd21-3947th02:00:49+00:47:38
301st

81

Karen ShakespeareF93rd21-3948th02:00:58+00:47:47
302nd

103

Natasha HeadF94th21-3949th02:01:10+00:47:59
303rd

79

Jenna CaineF95th21-3950th02:01:12+00:48:01
304th

42

Liam DalyM209th50-5945thBuilth & District Run Club02:01:25+00:48:14
305th

25

Ian TaylorM210th50-5946thTri energy02:01:34+00:48:23
306th

37

STEVE PorterM211st50-5947th02:01:39+00:48:28
307th

115

Liz JeffersonF96th50-5918thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS02:01:41+00:48:30
308th

219

Kath EdwardsF97th60-693rd02:03:02+00:49:51
309th

242

Louise CossF98th21-3951stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:03:07+00:49:56
310th

121

Neil BashamM212nd50-5948thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS02:03:20+00:50:09
311st

175

Catherine PoundF99th40-4923rdTeme Leisure Tri02:03:22+00:50:11
312nd

196

Grant LudlowM213rd50-5949th02:03:34+00:50:23
313rd

55

Pauline SterckxF100th21-3952nd02:03:42+00:50:31
314th

69

Debbie MorrisF101st40-4924thTeme Leisure Tri02:03:45+00:50:34
315th

176

Cinead GreenF102nd40-4925th02:03:56+00:50:45
316th

213

Sue LeeF103rd40-4926th02:03:57+00:50:46
317th

218

Marc SoubeyranM214th60-6911th02:04:09+00:50:58
318th

139

Hannah PuddyF104th21-3953rd02:04:18+00:51:07
319th

95

Paul SockettM215th50-5950th02:04:20+00:51:09
320th

76

Tom BuckleyM216th21-3973rd02:04:36+00:51:25
321st

41

LINDA OsborneF105th50-5919thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:04:55+00:51:44
322nd

23

Ian MillarM217th50-5951st02:05:41+00:52:30
323rd

330

Diane DuretF106th40-4927thCHESTER TRI CLUB02:06:04+00:52:53
324th

158

Claire KnightF107th21-3954thWarley wasps tri02:06:15+00:53:04
325th

60

Rosalind BoothF108th40-4928thTeme Leisure Tri02:06:18+00:53:07
326th

100

Mel HooperF109th50-5920thLawley Run Club02:06:52+00:53:41
327th

308

Sue Sowden-munnF110th50-5921stTri energy02:07:33+00:54:22
328th

75

Annabel Jane KyteF111st21-3955th02:07:38+00:54:27
329th

251

Jacqui WilliamsF112nd40-4929th02:07:49+00:54:38
330th

91

Samantha ChurmsF113rd50-5922ndSY Tri02:09:26+00:56:15
331st

277

Beth HuntF114th21-3956thHEREFORD TRI CLUB02:09:29+00:56:18
332nd

40

Wendy BookerF115th50-5923rdTeme Leisure Tri02:10:05+00:56:54
333rd

82

Tom DellicompagniM218th21-3974thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB02:10:32+00:57:21
334th

8

James JacksonM219th40-4977thTeme Leisure Tri02:11:31+00:58:20
335th

128

Tracy RickettsF116th50-5924thTeme Leisure Tri02:11:55+00:58:44
336th

117

Shirl WoodF117th40-4930thTelford Tri Club02:12:08+00:58:57
337th

38

Catharine BoothF118th50-5925th02:12:39+00:59:28
338th

59

Camilla WinderF119th40-4931st02:14:04+01:00:53
339th

39

Ian HoyM220th50-5952nd02:14:10+01:00:59
340th

98

Douglas DaviesM221st70-792ndSY Tri02:14:22+01:01:11
341st

66

Stacey HooperF120th21-3957thLawley Run Club02:14:42+01:01:31
342nd

16

Amy WallF121st21-3958thTeme Leisure Tri02:14:59+01:01:48
343rd

107

Robyn JonesF122nd21-3959th02:15:50+01:02:39
344th

126

Sarah Louise GreenF123rd21-3960thWarley WASPS Tri & Run Club02:16:45+01:03:34
345th

12

Bryan MarkhamM222nd70-793rdCroft Ambry Run Club02:17:00+01:03:49
346th

74

Jenna Catherine HawkinsF124th21-3961st02:18:47+01:05:36
347th

148

Grace JohnsonF125th21-3962ndTeme Leisure Tri02:18:50+01:05:39
348th

58

Mark RedmondM223rd40-4978th02:20:31+01:07:20
349th

140

Shane SissonsM224th21-3975thTelford Tri Club02:20:39+01:07:28
350th

4

Linda McmahonF126th50-5926thLudlow Teo club02:22:10+01:08:59
351st

30

Dave GoodeM225th21-3976th02:23:42+01:10:31
352nd

51

Deb HyronsF127th50-5927thTri energy02:33:56+01:20:45
353rd

80

Clare SmithF128th21-3963rdTelford Tri Club02:36:31+01:23:20
354th

10

Nicola DanielsF129th50-5928th02:44:07+01:30:56
355th

110

Chrissie RowlandsF130th21-3964th02:44:22+01:31:11
356th

46

Jane MageeF131st50-5929thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:46:00+01:32:49
357th

116

Wendy HollandF132nd40-4932nd02:49:18+01:36:07
358th

70

Heather BrennanF133rd21-3965thTelford Tri Club03:06:32+01:53:21
DNF (2 in total)
-

410

Louise GriffithsF21-39HEREFORD TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

3

Rachael JonesF21-3900:00:00-
DQ (3 in total)
-

343

Andrew BurnsM50-59Warley WASPS Tri & Run Club00:00:00-
-

350

Paull RogersM50-59Black Country Triathletes00:00:00-
-

347

Julian SmithM40-49BASC TRI00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Hereford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00
UPTON Triathlon Sprint Relay 2019-07-13 11:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Middle Distance 2019-06-08 08:30:00